SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

2024-25 JUL 24AUG 24SEP 24OCT 24NOV 24DEC 24JAN 25FEB 25MAR 25APR 25MAY 25JUN 25
2023-24 JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24
2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
JULY 2022 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
30/07/2022 Glasgow Piraten 2-6 Internazioswally ±0/±0   IFA - Lg.
30/07/2022 Longniddry Villa 4-2 Ratho Athletic +14/-14   LOT - Champions Cup
30/07/2022 Dornoch City 10-0 Melvich +3/-3   NWS - Lg.
30/07/2022 Golspie Stafford 2-2 Lochbroom -9/+9   NWS - Lg.
30/07/2022 Inver 1-3 Lochinver -16/+16   NWS - Lg.
30/07/2022 Lairg Rovers 1-0 Helmsdale United +2/-2   NWS - Lg.
30/07/2022 AS Airdrie 2-4 Manhattan Blacks -29/+29   SSM - Champions Cup
30/07/2022 Kirkintilloch Thistle 2-2 Knightswood -11/+11   SSM - Champions Cup
30/07/2022 Baillieston Thistle 2-6 Strathaven Dynamo -39/+39   SSM - Champions Cup
30/07/2022 Bengal Lancers 10-1 North Kelvin United +1/-1   SSM - Champions Cup
30/07/2022 Blackthorn Rovers 3-2 Royalle Madrid +3/-3   SSM - Champions Cup
30/07/2022 Dinamo Paisley 2-2 Glebe Hibernian -3/+3   SSM - Champions Cup
30/07/2022 Drumchapel United SM 14-0 Plains +10/-10   SSM - Champions Cup
30/07/2022 East Dunbartonshire 7-1 Braehead {GLA} +10/-10   SSM - Champions Cup
30/07/2022 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs 4-3 Viewfield Rovers -6/+6   SSM - Champions Cup
30/07/2022 Ferguslie 2-1 Lanarkshire Thistle +4/-4   SSM - Champions Cup
30/07/2022 Glasgow South 2-0 Glasgow Wellington -1/+1   SSM - Champions Cup
30/07/2022 Gleniffer Thistle 9-0 Villa United +9/-9   SSM - Champions Cup
30/07/2022 Milngavie Wanderers SM 5-7 Lesmahagow SM ±0/±0   SSM - Champions Cup
30/07/2022 Moorlands {OLD} 10-1 Inter Glasgow +1/-1   SSM - Champions Cup
30/07/2022 Newmains United Amateurs 3-5 East Kilbride Thistle Colts -13/+13   SSM - Champions Cup
30/07/2022 Port Glasgow Celtic 2-2 Crosslands United +4/-4   SSM - Champions Cup
30/07/2022 Saint Peter's Amateurs 4-1 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs ±0/±0   SSM - Champions Cup
30/07/2022 Shawbridge 2-1 Singer +10/-10   SSM - Champions Cup
30/07/2022 Shotts Bon Accord Amateurs 1-8 UB United -2/+2   SSM - Champions Cup
30/07/2022 Stratton Southside 5-0 North Glasgow Victory +6/-6   SSM - Champions Cup
30/07/2022 Tannochside United 5-2 Stanley Athletic ±0/±0   SSM - Champions Cup
30/07/2022 Westwood 2-6 Greenock -10/+10   SSM - Champions Cup
30/07/2022 Southside 0-5 Huntershill -35/+35   SSM - Champions Cup
30/07/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs 0-2 Gladstone Athletic -1/+1   SSM - Champions Cup
29/07/2022 Castletown 2-0 John o' Groats +2/-2 CAI - David Allan Shield
29/07/2022 Lybster p 3-3 Thurso Academicals -2/+2 CAI - David Allan Shield
29/07/2022 Staxigoe United 1-2 Wick Groats +2/-2 CAI - David Allan Shield
29/07/2022 Avoch 3-1 NMM Sams -4/+4 INV - Association Cup
29/07/2022 Loch Ness Amateurs 2-1 Maryburgh -1/+1 INV - Association Cup
29/07/2022 Black Rock Rovers 4-1 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union -1/+1 INV - Association Cup
29/07/2022 Benbecula 4-3 North Uist United -7/+7   UBA - Lg.
29/07/2022 Iochdar Saints 2-6 Southend -47/+47   UBA - Lg.
28/07/2022 Wick Thistle 1-2 Pentland United +8/-8 CAI - David Allan Shield
28/07/2022 Thurso Pentland 1-2 Keiss -3/+3 CAI - Steven Cup
28/07/2022 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves 2-2 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves +1/-1   ORK - Reserve Lg.
28/07/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 4-0 Stromness Athletic Reserves +9/-9   ORK - Reserve Lg.
28/07/2022 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves 8-1 Kirkwall Accies Reserves +2/-2   ORK - Reserve Lg.
28/07/2022 Rendall Reserves 1-0 East United Reserves +5/-5   ORK - Reserve Lg.
28/07/2022 Barra 4-1 Eriskay +6/-6   UBA - Lg.
27/07/2022 Ladywell Baptist Church 1-6 Law Community -15/+15   FRI - Friendly
27/07/2022 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 2-2 Ferrybache +2/-2   INV - Div. 2
27/07/2022 Gellions 1-9 Clachnacuddin U20 -10/+10   INV - Div. 2
27/07/2022 Ness Thistle 0-3 Highland Athletic -30/+30   INV - Div. 2
27/07/2022 Highland Hospice 3-0 Ness City -2/+2   INV - Div. 2
27/07/2022 Tomatin United 4-0 G16 United +3/-3   INV - Div. 2
27/07/2022 Westside 4-2 Carloway -1/+1 LHA - Jock Stein Cup
27/07/2022 Loganlea United 2-3 Tollcross Thistle -4/+4 LOT - Champions Cup
27/07/2022 Delting Reserves 1-9 Lerwick Spurs Reserves -5/+5 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
27/07/2022 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 4-1 Bressay Sharks +1/-1 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
27/07/2022 Ness United Reserves 5-1 Whalsay Reserves +17/-17 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
27/07/2022 Wastside Rebels 3-0 Scalloway Reserves +23/-23 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
26/07/2022 Wick Groats 6-0 Lybster +3/-3   CAI - Div. 1
26/07/2022 Conon Bridge 2-0 Hill Rovers -3/+3   INV - Div. 1
26/07/2022 Drakies 1-2 Black Isle United -4/+4   INV - Div. 1
26/07/2022 NMM Sams 5-1 Balloan +2/-2   INV - Div. 1
26/07/2022 East United 1-1 p Kirkwall Rovers -9/+9 ORK - Craigmyle Cup
26/07/2022 Rendall 1-6 Kirkwall Hotspurs -16/+16 ORK - Craigmyle Cup
26/07/2022 Stromness Athletic 0-2 Dounby Athletic Club -32/+32 ORK - Craigmyle Cup
26/07/2022 Sleat & Strath 5-0 Portree +1/-1   SKY - Lg.
25/07/2022 High Ormlie Hotspur 1-4 Thurso Academicals -39/+39   CAI - Div. 1
25/07/2022 John o' Groats 1-11 Pentland United -7/+7   CAI - Div. 1
25/07/2022 Wick Thistle 2-2 Staxigoe United +2/-2   CAI - Div. 1
25/07/2022 Castletown 5-1 Thurso Swifts +5/-5 CAI - Steven Cup
25/07/2022 Loch Ness Amateurs 8-0 Black Rock Rovers +16/-16   INV - Premier Div.
25/07/2022 Maryburgh 3-2 Ardersier -8/+8   INV - Premier Div.
25/07/2022 Tomatin 1-4 IRN Security -6/+6   INV - Premier Div.
25/07/2022 Ness 0-3 Point -27/+27 LHA - Jock Stein Cup
25/07/2022 Stornoway Athletic 2-1 Harris -6/+6 LHA - Jock Stein Cup
25/07/2022 Kirkwall Accies 6-1 Streamline +15/-15   ORK - B Lg.
25/07/2022 Kirkwall Wanderers 0-13 Firth -5/+5   ORK - B Lg.
23/07/2022 Pentland United 3-1 Wick Groats +12/-12 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
23/07/2022 Real Maroon 3-2 Glasgow Piraten -10/+10   IFA - Lg.
23/07/2022 Golspie Stafford 3-1 Inver -5/+5   NWS - Lg.
23/07/2022 Lochbroom 1-2 Helmsdale United -3/+3   NWS - Lg.
23/07/2022 Melvich 4-5 Lochinver +8/-8   NWS - Lg.
23/07/2022 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 8-0 Wastside Rebels +6/-6   SHE - Reserve Lg.
23/07/2022 Kyleakin 0-2 Mallaig -7/+7   SKY - Lg.
23/07/2022 Portree 5-4 Portree Juniors +2/-2   SKY - Lg.
23/07/2022 Sleat & Strath 6-0 Kyle ±0/±0   SKY - Lg.
22/07/2022 Ardersier 4-2 Drakies +1/-1 INV - Association Cup
22/07/2022 Clachnacuddin U20 0-1 Maryburgh -1/+1 INV - Association Cup
22/07/2022 Harris 2-5 Ness -1/+1   LHA - Lg.
22/07/2022 Lochs 0-5 Point -2/+2   LHA - Lg.
22/07/2022 Stornoway Athletic 1-3 Westside -13/+13   LHA - Lg.
22/07/2022 Firth 5-0 Harray +1/-1   ORK - B Lg.
22/07/2022 Kirkwall Accies 6-1 Kirkwall Wanderers ±0/±0   ORK - B Lg.
22/07/2022 Lerwick Celtic 0-1 Whalsay -11/+11 SHE - Fraser Cup
22/07/2022 Ness United 0-3 Lerwick Thistle -43/+43 SHE - Fraser Cup
21/07/2022 John o' Groats 1-3 Staxigoe United -5/+5   CAI - Div. 1
21/07/2022 Castletown 8-0 Top Joe's +4/-4 CAI - Steven Cup
21/07/2022 Kirkwall Accies Reserves 0-11 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves -2/+2   ORK - Reserve Lg.
21/07/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 8-1 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves +8/-8   ORK - Reserve Lg.
21/07/2022 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves 2-1 Rendall Reserves -4/+4   ORK - Reserve Lg.
20/07/2022 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 2-2 Tomatin United -7/+7   INV - Div. 2
20/07/2022 G16 United 2-7 Clachnacuddin U20 ±0/±0   INV - Div. 2
20/07/2022 Highland Athletic 0-0 Gellions +1/-1   INV - Div. 2
20/07/2022 Highland Hospice 3-0 Ness Thistle -1/+1   INV - Div. 2
20/07/2022 Ness City 1-1 Ferrybache +8/-8   INV - Div. 2
20/07/2022 Stornoway United 1-6 Back -8/+8 LHA - Jock Stein Cup
20/07/2022 Delting Reserves 2-1 Wastside Rebels +13/-13   SHE - Reserve Lg.
20/07/2022 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 4-0 Bressay Sharks +2/-2   SHE - Reserve Lg.
19/07/2022 High Ormlie Hotspur 2-1 Lybster -6/+6   CAI - Premier Div.
19/07/2022 Thurso Academicals 2-4 Wick Thistle -16/+16   CAI - Premier Div.
19/07/2022 Wick Groats 5-1 Pentland United +28/-28   CAI - Premier Div.
19/07/2022 Black Isle United 3-4 Conon Bridge -12/+12   INV - Div. 1
19/07/2022 Invergordon Social Club 3-7 Inverness Athletic Amateurs -8/+8   INV - Div. 1
19/07/2022 Balloan 3-1 Drakies +18/-18   INV - Div. 1
19/07/2022 Firth 3-0 Harray -3/+3   ORK - B Lg.
19/07/2022 Kirkwall Wanderers 2-10 Kirkwall Accies -5/+5   ORK - B Lg.
18/07/2022 Keiss 3-1 Watten +4/-4 CAI - Steven Cup
18/07/2022 Top Joe's 1-8 Castletown -8/+8 CAI - Steven Cup
18/07/2022 Ardersier 3-2 Culloden Blacksmiths -1/+1   INV - Premier Div.
18/07/2022 Loch Ness Amateurs 2-3 Maryburgh -15/+15   INV - Premier Div.
18/07/2022 Black Rock Rovers 0-4 Avoch -18/+18   INV - Premier Div.
18/07/2022 Delting 0-3 Scalloway -6/+6   SHE - Premier Div.
18/07/2022 Lerwick Spurs 1-2 Lerwick Celtic -9/+9   SHE - Premier Div.
18/07/2022 Lerwick Thistle 2-6 Whitedale -26/+26   SHE - Premier Div.
18/07/2022 Whalsay 3-4 Ness United -11/+11   SHE - Premier Div.
16/07/2022 Golspie Stafford 3-3 p High Ormlie Hotspur -1/+1 HIG - Highland Am. Cup 22
16/07/2022 IRN Security 0-4 Wick Groats -8/+8 HIG - Highland Am. Cup 22
16/07/2022 Ness 2-1 Avoch +8/-8 HIG - Highland Am. Cup 22
16/07/2022 Stromness Athletic 3-5 Pentland United +2/-2 HIG - Highland Am. Cup 22
16/07/2022 Helmsdale United 3-0 Dornoch City +4/-4   NWS - Lg.
16/07/2022 Inver 5-4 Lochbroom +15/-15   NWS - Lg.
16/07/2022 Mallaig 5-3 Kyleakin ±0/±0 SKY - Ross Cup
16/07/2022 North West Skye 0-4 Sleat & Strath -14/+14 SKY - Ross Cup
16/07/2022 Barra 1-0 Southend -7/+7   UBA - Lg.
16/07/2022 Benbecula 5-5 Iochdar Saints ±0/±0   UBA - Lg.
15/07/2022 Maryburgh 5-0 Culloden Blacksmiths +3/-3   INV - Premier Div.
15/07/2022 Ferrybache 1-1 Tomatin United -10/+10   INV - Div. 2
14/07/2022 Castletown 2-0 Thurso Swifts -2/+2   CAI - Div. 2
14/07/2022 Keiss 4-0 Top Joe's +16/-16   CAI - Div. 2
14/07/2022 Thurso Pentland 2-3 Watten -10/+10   CAI - Div. 2
14/07/2022 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves 2-1 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves +10/-10   ORK - Reserve Lg.
14/07/2022 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves 2-2 East United Reserves -8/+8   ORK - Reserve Lg.
14/07/2022 Rendall Reserves 7-1 Kirkwall Accies Reserves ±0/±0   ORK - Reserve Lg.
13/07/2022 Wick Thistle 2-3 Lybster -15/+15   CAI - Div. 1
13/07/2022 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 6-2 Lerwick Thistle Reserves +1/-1 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
13/07/2022 Shetland Banks 2-5 Bressay Sharks -1/+1 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
13/07/2022 Whitedale Reserves 1-2 Ness United Reserves -21/+21 SHE - Bloomfield Cup
12/07/2022 John o' Groats 0-11 Wick Groats -13/+13   CAI - Div. 1
12/07/2022 Pentland United 5-0 Thurso Academicals +1/-1   CAI - Div. 1
12/07/2022 Staxigoe United 2-1 High Ormlie Hotspur +5/-5   CAI - Div. 1
12/07/2022 Avoch 2-1 Highland Hospice -9/+9 INV - Association Cup
12/07/2022 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 5-3 IRN Security +28/-28 INV - Association Cup
12/07/2022 Tomatin 2-2 p NMM Sams +9/-9 INV - Association Cup
12/07/2022 Kirkwall Rovers 0-1 Kirkwall Hotspurs -5/+5   ORK - A Lg.
12/07/2022 Rendall 2-3 East United +5/-5   ORK - A Lg.
12/07/2022 Stromness Athletic 1-2 Kirkwall Thorfinn -9/+9   ORK - A Lg.
11/07/2022 Watten 1-2 Keiss -6/+6 CAI - Steven Cup
11/07/2022 Ardersier 3-1 Ferrybache +7/-7 INV - Association Cup
11/07/2022 Black Rock Rovers 3-1 Conon Bridge -2/+2 INV - Association Cup
11/07/2022 Balloan 1-2 Drakies -4/+4 INV - Association Cup
11/07/2022 Back 3-2 Stornoway Athletic +3/-3   LHA - Lg.
11/07/2022 Ness 9-0 Lochs +2/-2   LHA - Lg.
11/07/2022 Point 5-1 Carloway +4/-4   LHA - Lg.
11/07/2022 Westside 4-2 Harris -4/+4   LHA - Lg.
11/07/2022 Harray 1-6 Kirkwall Accies -7/+7   ORK - B Lg.
11/07/2022 Streamline 7-1 Kirkwall Wanderers +3/-3   ORK - B Lg.
11/07/2022 Lerwick Thistle 1-5 Lerwick Celtic -8/+8   SHE - Premier Div.
11/07/2022 Ness United 3-1 Delting -7/+7   SHE - Premier Div.
11/07/2022 Scalloway 0-5 Lerwick Spurs -28/+28   SHE - Premier Div.
11/07/2022 Whalsay 6-1 Whitedale +7/-7   SHE - Premier Div.
09/07/2022 Castletown 1-2 Wick Groats +5/-5 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
09/07/2022 Staxigoe United 1-4 Pentland United -5/+5 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
09/07/2022 Internazioswally 0-3 Castle Rock -9/+9   FRI - Friendly
09/07/2022 Dornoch City 3-0 Lochinver +12/-12   NWS - Lg.
09/07/2022 Melvich 0-3 Inver -2/+2   NWS - Lg.
09/07/2022 Shetland Banks 0-6 Whitedale Reserves ±0/±0   SHE - Reserve Lg.
09/07/2022 Wastside Rebels 5-2 Lerwick Thistle Reserves +10/-10   SHE - Reserve Lg.
09/07/2022 Benbecula 0-1 Iochdar Saints -8/+8 UBA - Summer Cup
09/07/2022 Harris 1-6 Ness -7/+7 WIS - Co-op Cup
09/07/2022 Point 3-0 Stornoway Athletic +7/-7 WIS - Co-op Cup
08/07/2022 Fir Park Corner 3-2 Preston Supporters +11/-11 IFA - IFA Challenge Cup
08/07/2022 Loch Ness Amateurs 8-1 Black Isle United +5/-5 INV - Association Cup
08/07/2022 Delting 1-5 Whalsay -2/+2   SHE - Premier Div.
08/07/2022 Carloway 2-7 Back -34/+34 WIS - Co-op Cup
08/07/2022 Stornoway United 2-7 Westside -5/+5 WIS - Co-op Cup
07/07/2022 Ferrybache 7-4 Ness Thistle +1/-1   INV - Association Cup
07/07/2022 Highland Athletic 2-5 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union -15/+15   INV - Association Cup
07/07/2022 Tomatin United 1-2 Tomatin -9/+9   INV - Association Cup
07/07/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 3-1 Rendall Reserves +1/-1   ORK - Reserve Lg.
07/07/2022 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves 10-1 Kirkwall Accies Reserves ±0/±0   ORK - Reserve Lg.
07/07/2022 Stromness Athletic Reserves 0-3 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves -27/+27   ORK - Reserve Lg.
07/07/2022 Barra 1-2 Benbecula -15/+15   UBA - Summer Cup
06/07/2022 John o' Groats 3-2 Watten -9/+9 CAI - David Allan Shield
06/07/2022 Wick Groats 2-1 High Ormlie Hotspur -5/+5 CAI - David Allan Shield
06/07/2022 Avoch 3-0 Culloden Blacksmiths -3/+3   INV - Association Cup
06/07/2022 Black Rock Rovers 14-0 G16 United +1/-1   INV - Association Cup
06/07/2022 Hill Rovers 0-5 Highland Hospice -9/+9   INV - Association Cup
06/07/2022 Melvich 0-12 Helmsdale United -2/+2   NWS - Lg.
06/07/2022 Delting Reserves 0-3 Scalloway Reserves -8/+8   SHE - Reserve Lg.
06/07/2022 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 8-2 Ness United Reserves +15/-15   SHE - Reserve Lg.
05/07/2022 Keiss 0-11 Pentland United -2/+2 CAI - David Allan Shield
05/07/2022 Lybster 1-0 Thurso Swifts -4/+4 CAI - David Allan Shield
05/07/2022 Staxigoe United 8-0 Top Joe's +2/-2 CAI - David Allan Shield
05/07/2022 Thurso Pentland 0-7 Wick Thistle -8/+8 CAI - David Allan Shield
05/07/2022 Loch Ness Amateurs 6-0 Inverness Athletic Amateurs +10/-10   INV - Association Cup
05/07/2022 Clachnacuddin U20 5-0 Invergordon Social Club +5/-5   INV - Association Cup
05/07/2022 Conon Bridge 6-1 Ness City +6/-6   INV - Association Cup
05/07/2022 Gellions 2-4 Black Isle United -2/+2   INV - Association Cup
05/07/2022 Lairg Rovers 5-3 Golspie Stafford +12/-12   NWS - Lg.
05/07/2022 Lochinver 1-2 Lochbroom -3/+3   NWS - Lg.
05/07/2022 Kirkwall Thorfinn 2-1 Kirkwall Hotspurs ±0/±0   ORK - A Lg.
05/07/2022 Rendall 1-0 Dounby Athletic Club +3/-3   ORK - A Lg.
05/07/2022 Portree 1-3 North West Skye -4/+4   SKY - Lg.
04/07/2022 Thurso Academicals 1-4 Wick Groats -2/+2 CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
04/07/2022 Carloway 3-8 Ness -20/+20   LHA - Lg.
04/07/2022 Harris 0-5 Back -24/+24   LHA - Lg.
04/07/2022 Lochs 0-9 Westside -9/+9   LHA - Lg.
04/07/2022 Stornoway United 1-9 Point -6/+6   LHA - Lg.
04/07/2022 Firth 2-2 Kirkwall Accies -7/+7   ORK - B Lg.
04/07/2022 Harray 0-9 Streamline -25/+25   ORK - B Lg.
04/07/2022 Lerwick Celtic 0-1 Ness United -11/+11   SHE - Premier Div.
04/07/2022 Whitedale 2-2 Scalloway ±0/±0   SHE - Premier Div.
04/07/2022 Whalsay 2-1 Lerwick Spurs ±0/±0 SHE - Fraser Cup
02/07/2022 Highland Hospice 3-2 Clachnacuddin U20 +12/-12 INV - Div. 2 Cup
02/07/2022 Inver 0-2 Lairg Rovers +1/-1   NWS - Lg.
02/07/2022 Lochinver 2-6 Helmsdale United -14/+14   NWS - Lg.
02/07/2022 Melvich 3-14 Lochbroom -5/+5   NWS - Lg.
02/07/2022 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 1-4 Whitedale Reserves -20/+20   SHE - Reserve Lg.
02/07/2022 Ness United Reserves 6-0 Shetland Banks +2/-2   SHE - Reserve Lg.
02/07/2022 Kyle 3-5 Portree -2/+2   SKY - Lg.
02/07/2022 Mallaig 4-0 North West Skye +7/-7   SKY - Lg.
02/07/2022 Portree Juniors 3-8 Kyleakin -15/+15   SKY - Lg.
02/07/2022 Barra 13-0 Southend +20/-20   UBA - Summer Cup
02/07/2022 Eriskay 1-3 Iochdar Saints -11/+11   UBA - Summer Cup
01/07/2022 Firth 4-0 Kirkwall Accies +22/-22 ORK - Oxy Cup
01/07/2022 Delting 0-5 Ness United -4/+4 SHE - Fraser Cup
01/07/2022 Lerwick Thistle 2-1 Scalloway +13/-13 SHE - Fraser Cup
01/07/2022 Whitedale 0-3 Lerwick Celtic -10/+10 SHE - Fraser Cup