SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
MAY 2022 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
31/05/2022 Echt p 2-2 Kincorth ABD - Association Trophy
31/05/2022 Aberdeen University Amateurs 5-0 Ellon   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
31/05/2022 Bridge of Don 2-3 Turriff Thistle   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
31/05/2022 Aberdeen Grammar 6-1 Auchnagatt Barons   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
31/05/2022 Wick Groats 8-1 John o' Groats CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
31/05/2022 High Ormlie Hotspur 4-0 Staxigoe United   CAI - Div. 1
31/05/2022 Lybster 5-1 Wick Thistle   CAI - Div. 1
31/05/2022 Thurso Academicals 0-5 Pentland United   CAI - Div. 1
31/05/2022 Fallin 6-2 Oban Saints {CEN}   CEN - Premier Div.
31/05/2022 Invergordon Social Club 3-3 Black Isle United   INV - Div. 1
31/05/2022 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 5-2 Hill Rovers   INV - Div. 1
31/05/2022 NMM Sams 3-2 Conon Bridge   INV - Div. 1
31/05/2022 Rendall 1-3 Kirkwall Hotspurs   ORK - A League
31/05/2022 Burrelton Rovers 6-1 Fair City PER - Consolation Cup
31/05/2022 West Glasgow 1-5 Machan United   SEC - Premier Div.
31/05/2022 East Lane 4-7 Saint Peter's Amateurs   SSM - Premier Div. PO
30/05/2022 Alford 4-2 Great Western United ABD - White Cup
30/05/2022 Shortlees 2-1 Stewarton United   AYR - Premier Div.
30/05/2022 Keiss 1-1 Watten   CAI - Div. 2
30/05/2022 Thurso Pentland 1-6 Castletown   CAI - Div. 2
30/05/2022 Top Joe's 0-5 Thurso Swifts   CAI - Div. 2
30/05/2022 Glasgow Harp {CAL} p 2-2 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
30/05/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 5-3 Bannockburn   CEN - Premier Div.
30/05/2022 Gartcosh United 0-2 Saint Patrick's FP {CEN}   CEN - Premier Div.
30/05/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 2-0 Eastfield   CEN - Premier Div.
30/05/2022 Ardersier 10-1 Tomatin   INV - Premier Div.
30/05/2022 Black Rock Rovers 5-1 Culloden Blacksmiths   INV - Premier Div.
30/05/2022 Loch Ness Amateurs 1-1 Avoch   INV - Premier Div.
30/05/2022 Maryburgh 5-2 IRN Security   INV - Premier Div.
30/05/2022 Kirkwall Accies 0-2 Firth   ORK - B League
30/05/2022 Streamline 3-1 Harray   ORK - B League
30/05/2022 Ness United 3-0 Whalsay   SHE - Premier Div.
30/05/2022 Scalloway 3-1 Delting   SHE - Premier Div.
30/05/2022 Whitedale 2-3 Lerwick Thistle   SHE - Premier Div.
30/05/2022 UB United 0-0 Shawbridge   SSM - Premier Div.
30/05/2022 Alva 1-1 Braehead {STI}   STI - Premier Div.
29/05/2022 Tolbooth 2-1 BSFC ABD - Stephen Shield
28/05/2022 Saint Laurence 0-3 Woodside {ABD} ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
28/05/2022 Kemnay 2-3 Beacon Rangers   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
28/05/2022 Bridge of Don 10-0 Ellon   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
28/05/2022 Aboyne 4-1 Theologians   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
28/05/2022 AC Mill Inn Academy 1-2 Jesus House Aberdeen   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
28/05/2022 Postal ALC 3-5 Bon Accord City   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
28/05/2022 Burghmuir 4-0 West End United   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
28/05/2022 Tarves 3-2 Echt   ABD - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Dailly 0-3 Shortlees   AYR - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Cambria {CAL} 3-2 Giffnock North   CAL - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Milton 1-5 Thorn Athletic   CAL - The President's Cup
28/05/2022 Stenhousemuir Community 1-3 Dalziel High School FP CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
28/05/2022 Eastfield 1-1 Oban Saints {CEN}   CEN - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Harestanes 2-2 Drumchapel   CEN - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Saint Patrick's FP {CEN} 5-0 Bannockburn   CEN - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Uddingston Anvil 1-6 Fallin   CEN - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 MSM 1-0 Tantallon Victoria   GCO - Div. 1B
28/05/2022 Rosehill United 1-3 Glasgow Island   GCO - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Rossvale Kelvinbridge 0-1 Clydeside Athletic   GCO - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Colquhoun United p 3-3 East Kilbride Rolls-Royce GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
28/05/2022 Boswell p 1-1 Houston United   GGP - Div. 3 Trophy Final
28/05/2022 Giffnock Soccer Centre 6-0 Dynamo East Kilbride GGP - Spring Cup
28/05/2022 Renfrew Town 1-5 Red Star   GSM - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Barra 1-3 Lairg Rovers   Highland Am. Cup 22
28/05/2022 Kennoway 5-3 Kelty   KOF - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Pittenweem Rovers 1-8 Leven United   KOF - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Helmsdale United 5-0 Lochbroom   NWS - League
28/05/2022 Inver 0-7 Golspie Stafford   NWS - League
28/05/2022 Lochinver 13-0 Melvich   NWS - League
28/05/2022 Firth 3-1 Streamline ORK - Oxy Cup
28/05/2022 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 2-6 Vale of Earn   PER - Div. 1
28/05/2022 Luncarty Amateurs 4-0 Stanley PER - North Perthshire Cup
28/05/2022 Baljaffray 2-3 Lochgilphead Red Star   SAF - Div. 1
28/05/2022 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 1-6 Glenburn   SAF - Div. 1
28/05/2022 Hillington 2-5 Kings Park Rangers   SAF - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Avendale 1-3 United Churches of Ayr SEC - Fraser Trophy
28/05/2022 Coatdyke Congregational 0-6 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs   SEC - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Houston & Killellan 1-7 Machan United   SEC - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Re:Hope 5-2 Anniesland   SEC - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Kyleakin 3-0 North West Skye   SKY - League PO
28/05/2022 Mallaig 10-1 Kyle   SKY - League PO
28/05/2022 Portree Juniors 1-6 Sleat & Strath   SKY - League PO
28/05/2022 Gleniffer Thistle 3-2 Port Glasgow United   SSM - Championship A
28/05/2022 Blantyre Soccer Academy 11-0 North Glasgow Victory   SSM - Development Div.
28/05/2022 Saint Peter's Amateurs 3-6 Moorlands   SSM - Premier Div. PO
28/05/2022 Glasgow South 3-2 AS Airdrie SSM - Strathclyde Cup
28/05/2022 Braehead {STI} 1-3 Alva   STI - Premier Div.
28/05/2022 Eriskay 7-0 North Uist United   UBA - Summer Cup
27/05/2022 Glasgow Harp {CAL} 0-0 p Saint Mungo's CAL - Douglas Smith League Cup
27/05/2022 Charlie Accies 4-0 Bank Street Athletic DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
27/05/2022 Cupar Hearts 2-0 The Swifts Fife Am. Cup 21-22
27/05/2022 Avoch 1-2 Loch Ness Amateurs INV - Premier Cup
27/05/2022 Culloden Blacksmiths 4-3 Maryburgh INV - Premier Cup
27/05/2022 Harris 2-3 Carloway   LHA - League
27/05/2022 Stornoway Athletic 1-1 Stornoway United   LHA - League
27/05/2022 Westside 0-5 Ness   LHA - League
27/05/2022 Tollcross Thistle 5-3 Meadowbank LOT - Logan Cup
27/05/2022 Arthurlie Amateurs 3-0 Port Glasgow Amateurs   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
27/05/2022 Tannochside United 3-2 Shawbridge SSM - Hair of the Dog Chairmans Cup
27/05/2022 Riverside 3-2 Falkirk Athletic LK STI - Colley Trophy
26/05/2022 Castletown 10-3 Keiss   CAI - Div. 2
26/05/2022 Thurso Swifts 3-1 Thurso Pentland   CAI - Div. 2
26/05/2022 Watten 2-4 Top Joe's   CAI - Div. 2
26/05/2022 Bowhill Rovers 2-1 Kelty   KOF - Premier Div.
26/05/2022 Kirkcaldy YMCA 6-1 Kinross   KOF - Premier Div.
26/05/2022 East United Reserves 0-0 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
26/05/2022 Kirkwall Accies Reserves 0-8 Rendall Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
26/05/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 4-0 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
26/05/2022 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves 1-8 Stromness Athletic Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
26/05/2022 Wolfhill 1-4 Burrelton Rovers PER - Consolation Cup
26/05/2022 Ballinluig 2-3 Luncarty Amateurs PER - North Perthshire Cup
26/05/2022 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 7-3 Kettins PER - Smith League Cup
26/05/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 3-1 Linton Hotspur South Am. Cup 21-22
25/05/2022 Faithlie United 3-3 Kintore   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
25/05/2022 Bridge of Don 2-2 JS XI   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
25/05/2022 FC Polska 3-1 Saint Marnans   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
25/05/2022 Tolbooth 1-3 Nicolls   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
25/05/2022 Echt 1-4 Kincorth   ABD - Premier Div.
25/05/2022 Woodside {ABD} 4-1 Cove Thistle   ABD - Premier Div.
25/05/2022 Tarbolton 3-4 Shortlees   AYR - Premier Div.
25/05/2022 East Kilbride YM {CAL} 0-2 Thorn Athletic   CAL - Premier Div.
25/05/2022 Saint Joseph's 3-5 Dumbarton Academy FP   CAL - The President's Cup
25/05/2022 University of Stirling Amateurs 2-1 Rhu {CAL}   CAL - The President's Cup
25/05/2022 Westerlands {CAL} 3-3 p Dalziel High School FP CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
25/05/2022 Bannockburn 1-2 Castlemilk Dynamo   CEN - Premier Div.
25/05/2022 Wishaw High School FP 3-2 Eastfield   CEN - Premier Div.
25/05/2022 Sporting Tayside 1-6 Saint James   DSM - Div. 2
25/05/2022 Cambuslang United 1-3 Tantallon Victoria   GCO - Div. 1B
25/05/2022 Southside United 2-1 Rossvale Kelvinbridge   GCO - Premier Div.
25/05/2022 Cambria {GGP} 0-2 Carluke Thistle GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
25/05/2022 Clachnacuddin U20 5-1 Ness City   INV - Div. 2
25/05/2022 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 3-0 Highland Athletic   INV - Div. 2
25/05/2022 G16 United 0-6 Ferrybache   INV - Div. 2
25/05/2022 Gellions 3-3 Ness Thistle   INV - Div. 2
25/05/2022 Tomatin United 0-5 Highland Hospice   INV - Div. 2
25/05/2022 Back 0-3 Point   LHA - League
25/05/2022 Barnhill 5-4 Broughty United   MID - Premier Div.
25/05/2022 Arthurlie Amateurs 2-0 Duncanrig {SAF}   SAF - Div. 1
25/05/2022 Cardross 2-2 Dunoon   SAF - Div. 1
25/05/2022 Easthall Star 3-7 Castlemilk Old Boys Club   SAF - Premier Div.
25/05/2022 Inverclyde 6-0 Kings Park Rangers   SAF - Premier Div.
25/05/2022 Law Community 4-1 Anniesland   SEC - Premier Div.
25/05/2022 Re:Hope 0-2 Machan United   SEC - Premier Div.
25/05/2022 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 2-6 Whalsay Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
25/05/2022 Ness United Reserves 3-3 Lerwick Spurs Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
25/05/2022 Scalloway Reserves 6-1 Shetland Banks   SHE - Reserve League
25/05/2022 Wastside Rebels 1-4 Lerwick Celtic Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
25/05/2022 Whitedale Reserves 4-0 Bressay Sharks   SHE - Reserve League
24/05/2022 Lybster 4-4 High Ormlie Hotspur   CAI - Div. 1
24/05/2022 Pentland United 0-0 Wick Groats   CAI - Div. 1
24/05/2022 Wick Thistle 5-1 Thurso Academicals   CAI - Div. 1
24/05/2022 Balloan 1-1 Invergordon Social Club   INV - Div. 1
24/05/2022 Black Isle United 5-5 Inverness Athletic Amateurs   INV - Div. 1
24/05/2022 Conon Bridge 4-2 Drakies   INV - Div. 1
24/05/2022 Hill Rovers 4-5 NMM Sams   INV - Div. 1
24/05/2022 Burntisland United 0-10 Fife Thistle {KOF}   KOF - Championship
24/05/2022 Lochgelly United 1-1 Saint Andrews Colts {KOF}   KOF - Championship
24/05/2022 Strathmiglo United 3-2 Bridge of Earn   KOF - Championship
24/05/2022 Bowhill Rovers 3-4 Greig Park Rangers   KOF - Premier Div.
24/05/2022 Kinross Colts A 1-4 Kinross   KOF - Premier Div.
24/05/2022 East United 4-1 Rendall   ORK - A League
24/05/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs 0-2 Kirkwall Rovers   ORK - A League
24/05/2022 Kirkwall Thorfinn 1-2 Stromness Athletic   ORK - A League
24/05/2022 Rattray 1-2 Fair City PER - Consolation Cup
24/05/2022 Luncarty Amateurs 0-2 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs PER - Perthshire Cup
24/05/2022 Burrelton Rovers 1-2 Vale of Earn PER - Smith League Cup
24/05/2022 Kettins 4-0 Alyth PER - Smith League Cup
24/05/2022 Fallin 1-1 p Tower Hearts Scottish Am. Cup 21-22
24/05/2022 Port Glasgow United 2-1 East Lane   SSM - Championship A
24/05/2022 North Glasgow Victory 1-5 Port Glasgow Athletic   SSM - Development Div.
24/05/2022 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs 1-2 Blantyre Soccer Academy   SSM - Development Div.
24/05/2022 North Uist United 2-5 Iochdar Saints   UBA - League
23/05/2022 Ardeer West Recreation 3-6 Shortlees   AYR - Premier Div.
23/05/2022 Glasgow Harp {CAL} 1-0 Strathclyde University {CAL}   CAL - Premier Div.
23/05/2022 Saint Mungo's 3-3 Giffnock North   CAL - Premier Div.
23/05/2022 Bannockburn 0-3 Lesmahagow Amateurs   CEN - Premier Div.
23/05/2022 Wishaw High School FP 0-4 Saint Patrick's FP {CEN}   CEN - Premier Div.
23/05/2022 IRN Security 1-1 Avoch   INV - Premier Div.
23/05/2022 Tomatin 1-6 Loch Ness Amateurs   INV - Premier Div.
23/05/2022 Merpro 1-2 Broughty United   MID - Premier Div.
23/05/2022 Firth 1-2 Streamline   ORK - B League
23/05/2022 Kirkwall Wanderers 0-1 Harray   ORK - B League
23/05/2022 Delting 1-4 Ness United   SHE - Premier Div.
23/05/2022 Lerwick Celtic 7-1 Lerwick Thistle   SHE - Premier Div.
23/05/2022 Lerwick Spurs 3-2 Scalloway   SHE - Premier Div.
23/05/2022 Whitedale 0-2 Whalsay   SHE - Premier Div.
23/05/2022 Alva 3-3 p Braehead {STI} STI - Mathieson Challenge Trophy
23/05/2022 Chryston 4-1 Condorrat STI - Mathieson Challenge Trophy
22/05/2022 Woodside {ABD} 1-0 Kincorth ABD - Premier Trophy
22/05/2022 Keiss 3-6 Castletown   CAI - Div. 2
22/05/2022 Thurso Pentland 0-4 Thurso Swifts   CAI - Div. 2
22/05/2022 Top Joe's 0-2 Watten   CAI - Div. 2
22/05/2022 Scalloway Reserves 2-6 Lerwick Spurs Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
21/05/2022 Alford 4-1 Kemnay   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
21/05/2022 Beacon Rangers 1-1 Halliburton   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
21/05/2022 Faithlie United 1-6 Kaimhill United   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
21/05/2022 Kintore 2-3 Continental   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
21/05/2022 Bridge of Don 3-1 BSFC   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
21/05/2022 Nicolls 7-2 Saint Marnans   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
21/05/2022 Tolbooth 4-0 Aberdeen Lads Club   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
21/05/2022 Turriff Thistle 3-3 Stonehaven Athletic   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
21/05/2022 Aberdeen Grammar 4-0 Postal ALC   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
21/05/2022 AC Mill Inn Academy 6-0 Ferryhill   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
21/05/2022 Jesus House Aberdeen 1-7 Aboyne   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
21/05/2022 Theologians 1-6 Bon Accord City   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
21/05/2022 Aberdeen University Colts 3-3 Fyvie   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
21/05/2022 Burghmuir 3-2 Feughside   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
21/05/2022 West End United 1-3 Newmachar United Amateurs   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
21/05/2022 Bervie Caledonian 1-4 Tarves   ABD - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 Insch 1-4 Cowie Thistle   ABD - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 Newburgh Thistle 0-3 Saint Laurence   ABD - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 Newtonhill 1-6 Cove Thistle   ABD - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 Old Aberdonians 0-12 Echt   ABD - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 Annbank United 6-0 Irvine Thistle   AYR - Div. 2A
21/05/2022 Rhu {CAL} 1-0 Rothesay Brandane   CAL - Div. 1
21/05/2022 Stenhousemuir Community 4-5 Saint Mungo's   CAL - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 Thorn Athletic 1-0 Milton   CAL - The President's Cup
21/05/2022 University of Stirling Amateurs 0-5 Milngavie Wanderers   CAL - The President's Cup
21/05/2022 Westerlands {CAL} 2-0 Doune Castle CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
21/05/2022 Harestanes 5-0 Oban Saints {CEN}   CEN - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 The Maidens 6-1 Clarks   DSM - Div. 1
21/05/2022 Craigie 10-4 Dolphin   DSM - Div. 2
21/05/2022 Saint James 2-2 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM}   DSM - Div. 2
21/05/2022 Bank Street Athletic 2-5 Charlie Accies   DSM - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 Powrie 0-3 Dundee United Sports Club   DSM - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 Riverside Community Sports Club 4-6 Dryburgh Athletic   DSM - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 Stobswell 9-1 Cairdy Thistle   DSM - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 Southside White Cart 1-1 Newlands   GCO - Div. 1A
21/05/2022 Cambuslang Pirates 3-1 Cambuslang United   GCO - Div. 1B
21/05/2022 Glasgow Ansar 0-1 MSM   GCO - Div. 1B
21/05/2022 Tantallon Victoria 4-1 DTI   GCO - Div. 1B
21/05/2022 Rossvale Kelvinbridge 2-1 Glasgow Island GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
21/05/2022 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 11-0 Belleaire GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
21/05/2022 Vale of Leven Amateurs 1-7 East Kilbride Rolls-Royce GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
21/05/2022 Colquhoun United 2-1 Craigneuk   GGP - Div. 3 Play Off (Runners Up Play Off)
21/05/2022 MTK Holytown 0-2 Baillieston Thistle   GSM - Div. 1
21/05/2022 Red Star 2-1 Cleland GSM - GDSML Trophy
21/05/2022 Fife Thistle {KOF} 4-2 Markinch   KOF - Championship
21/05/2022 The Swifts 1-3 Strathmiglo United   KOF - Championship
21/05/2022 Kincardine 2-2 Benarty Astros   KOF - Div. 1
21/05/2022 Arbroath Harp 4-3 Brechin City Amateurs MID - Ferrari's Shield
21/05/2022 Dornoch City 3-3 Helmsdale United   NWS - League
21/05/2022 Golspie Stafford 3-1 Lochinver   NWS - League
21/05/2022 Lochbroom 5-0 Inver   NWS - League
21/05/2022 Melvich 0-15 Lairg Rovers   NWS - League
21/05/2022 Luncarty Amateurs 1-1 Letham Community   PER - Div. 1
21/05/2022 Alyth 2-1 Wolfhill   PER - Div. 2
21/05/2022 Balmoral United 2-4 Rattray PER - Marshall Cup
21/05/2022 Mount Kirk p 1-1 Tollcross SEC - Athol Cup - Div. 1
21/05/2022 Re:Hope 5-1 Machan United SEC - Athol Cup - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 Glasgow Elim 3-3 Kings Park Baptist Church   SEC - Div. 1
21/05/2022 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 1-2 King's Church   SEC - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 Houston & Killellan 3-1 Avendale   SEC - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 Law Community 3-1 South Glasgow   SEC - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 Lerwick Thistle Reserves 3-1 Shetland Banks   SHE - Reserve League
21/05/2022 Ness United Reserves 2-0 Wastside Rebels   SHE - Reserve League
21/05/2022 Sleat & Strath 6-2 Mallaig SKY - GF MacRae Cup
21/05/2022 East Lane 3-0 Royalle Madrid   SSM - Championship A
21/05/2022 Gleniffer Thistle 3-3 Viewfield Rovers   SSM - Championship A
21/05/2022 Blackhall 3-4 Port Glasgow Athletic   SSM - Development Div.
21/05/2022 Stratton Southside 1-3 Blantyre Soccer Academy   SSM - Development Div.
21/05/2022 East Dunbartonshire 2-3 Uddingston   SSM - Premier Div.
21/05/2022 Glasgow South 0-5 UB United   SSM - Premier Div.
20/05/2022 Shortlees 3-1 Tarbolton AYR - Ayrshire Cup
20/05/2022 Kelso Thistle 5-7 Biggar United   BOR - B Div.
20/05/2022 Staxigoe United 2-1 John o' Groats   CAI - Div. 1
20/05/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 1-0 Wishaw High School FP CEN - Cinema Cup
20/05/2022 Antonine p 1-1 Cambria {GGP} GGP - Spring Cup
20/05/2022 Ferrybache 1-3 Highland Hospice INV - Div. 2 Cup
20/05/2022 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 6-4 Highland Athletic INV - Div. 2 Cup
20/05/2022 G16 United 1-4 Ness City INV - Div. 2 Cup
20/05/2022 Cupar Hearts p 2-2 Leven United KOF - Premier League Cup
20/05/2022 Back p 1-1 Stornoway Athletic LHA - Moldova Lewis Cup
20/05/2022 Tollcross Thistle 4-3 Edinburgh Star LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
20/05/2022 Fintry Athletic 4-0 Broughty United N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
20/05/2022 Stromness Athletic 0-1 Kirkwall Hotspurs   ORK - A League
20/05/2022 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 2-2 p Port Glasgow Amateurs   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
20/05/2022 Neilston Amateurs 1-1 p Arthurlie Amateurs   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
20/05/2022 Lerwick Spurs 0-4 Lerwick Celtic SHE - Madrid Cup
20/05/2022 Westfield Colts 3-6 Dunipace Amateurs STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
20/05/2022 Iochdar Saints 1-2 Benbecula   UBA - League
20/05/2022 North Uist United 3-4 Eriskay   UBA - League
19/05/2022 Langlee 2-2 Langholm Legion   BOR - A Div.
19/05/2022 Castletown 4-0 Thurso Swifts CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
19/05/2022 Thurso Academicals 3-0 High Ormlie Hotspur CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
19/05/2022 Saint Mungo's 2-3 Thorn Athletic   CAL - Premier Div.
19/05/2022 Glasgow Harp {CAL} 5-1 Glasgow University Amateurs {CAL} CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
19/05/2022 Clepington Social 6-0 Sporting Tayside   DSM - Div. 2
19/05/2022 Hill Rovers 0-2 NMM Sams INV - Div. 1 Cup
19/05/2022 Invergordon Social Club 1-4 Inverness Athletic Amateurs INV - Div. 1 Cup
19/05/2022 Hearts of Beath 1-7 Bridge of Earn   KOF - Championship
19/05/2022 Kinross Colts B 2-5 Kincardine   KOF - Div. 1
19/05/2022 Kirkwall Accies Reserves 0-8 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
19/05/2022 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves 1-2 East United Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
19/05/2022 Rendall Reserves 2-2 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
19/05/2022 Wolfhill 3-3 Stanley   PER - Div. 2
19/05/2022 Alyth 0-2 Kettins PER - Marshall Cup
18/05/2022 Cammachmore 2-1 Kemnay   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
18/05/2022 Continental 3-1 Kaimhill United   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
18/05/2022 Blackburn 1-4 Aberdeen University Amateurs   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
18/05/2022 Bridge of Don 2-0 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
18/05/2022 BSFC 0-6 Tolbooth   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
18/05/2022 FC Polska 2-8 JS XI   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
18/05/2022 Banchory 4-1 Newburgh Thistle   ABD - Premier Div.
18/05/2022 Cove Thistle 1-2 Kincorth   ABD - Premier Div.
18/05/2022 Woodside {ABD} 1-1 Cowie Thistle   ABD - Premier Div.
18/05/2022 Craigie 12-1 Lochee Albion   DSM - Div. 2
18/05/2022 Strathmartine Athletic 2-5 Saint James   DSM - Div. 2
18/05/2022 Stobswell 5-2 Bank Street Athletic   DSM - Premier Div.
18/05/2022 Loanhead Miners Welfare 4-4 Penicuik   LOT - Div. 1 East
18/05/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM 1-3 Wellbank   MID - Div. 1
18/05/2022 Bressay Sharks 3-6 Whalsay Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
18/05/2022 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 4-1 Delting Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
18/05/2022 Plains 0-5 Moorlands   SSM - Championship C
17/05/2022 Selkirk Victoria 1-6 Tweedmouth   BOR - B Div.
17/05/2022 Lybster 0-6 Wick Groats CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
17/05/2022 Thurso Pentland 2-0 Watten CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
17/05/2022 Top Joe's 1-0 Keiss CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
17/05/2022 Wick Thistle 0-4 Pentland United CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup
17/05/2022 Dundee University Medical Students 4-0 Clarks   DSM - Div. 1
17/05/2022 Sporting Tayside 1-6 Tayside Fire Brigade   DSM - Div. 2
17/05/2022 Fintry Athletic 0-0 Cairdy Thistle   DSM - Premier Div.
17/05/2022 Gellions 3-0 G16 United   INV - Div. 2
17/05/2022 Highland Hospice 1-0 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union   INV - Div. 2
17/05/2022 Ness City 3-1 Highland Athletic   INV - Div. 2
17/05/2022 Ness Thistle 0-3 Clachnacuddin U20   INV - Div. 2
17/05/2022 Saint Andrews Colts {KOF} 3-1 The Swifts   KOF - Championship
17/05/2022 Strathmiglo United 6-3 Glenrothes Amateurs   KOF - Championship
17/05/2022 Methilhill Strollers 7-1 Kinross Colts B   KOF - Div. 1
17/05/2022 Greig Park Rangers 3-3 Auchtermuchty Bellvue   KOF - Premier Div.
17/05/2022 Kelty 1-4 Lumphinnans United   KOF - Premier Div.
17/05/2022 Kennoway 2-1 Bowhill Rovers   KOF - Premier Div.
17/05/2022 Dounby Athletic Club 1-2 Rendall   ORK - A League
17/05/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs 0-2 Kirkwall Thorfinn   ORK - A League
17/05/2022 Kirkwall Rovers 0-0 Stromness Athletic   ORK - A League
17/05/2022 Fair City 4-2 Balmoral United PER - Consolation Cup
17/05/2022 Kettins 9-1 Burrelton Rovers   PER - Div. 1
17/05/2022 Luncarty Amateurs 1-3 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs PER - Smith League Cup
17/05/2022 King's Church 3-3 Machan United   SEC - Premier Div.
17/05/2022 Port Glasgow Celtic 1-2 Port Glasgow United   SSM - Championship A
17/05/2022 Southend 2-0 North Uist United   UBA - League
16/05/2022 Shortlees 5-0 Cumnock Amateurs   AYR - Premier Div.
16/05/2022 East Kilbride YM {CAL} 5-4 Eaglesham {CAL}   CAL - Premier Div.
16/05/2022 Giffnock North 3-5 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers   CAL - Premier Div.
16/05/2022 Glasgow Harp {CAL} 6-0 Dalziel High School FP   CAL - Premier Div.
16/05/2022 Cambria {CAL} 2-2 Milngavie Wanderers   CAL - The President's Cup
16/05/2022 Fallin 1-6 Saint Patrick's FP {CEN}   CEN - Premier Div.
16/05/2022 DTI 6-5 Tantallon Victoria   GCO - Div. 1B
16/05/2022 Culloden Blacksmiths 3-4 Tomatin   INV - Premier Div.
16/05/2022 IRN Security 1-2 Black Rock Rovers   INV - Premier Div.
16/05/2022 Loch Ness Amateurs 3-1 Ardersier   INV - Premier Div.
16/05/2022 Carloway 5-2 Lochs   LHA - League
16/05/2022 Ness 4-1 Back   LHA - League
16/05/2022 Point 3-2 Stornoway Athletic   LHA - League
16/05/2022 Stornoway United 1-2 Harris   LHA - League
16/05/2022 Meadowbank 2-2 Tollcross Thistle   LOT - Premier Div.
16/05/2022 Broughty United Reserves 2-1 Morgan Academy FP Reserves MID - Lunan Trophy
16/05/2022 Kirkwall Accies 2-0 Streamline   ORK - B League
16/05/2022 Kirkwall Wanderers 0-15 Firth   ORK - B League
16/05/2022 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 4-2 Kings Park Rangers   SAF - Premier Div.
16/05/2022 Avendale 2-0 Law Community   SEC - Premier Div.
16/05/2022 Lerwick Spurs 1-2 Lerwick Thistle   SHE - Premier Div.
16/05/2022 Ness United 4-0 Lerwick Celtic   SHE - Premier Div.
16/05/2022 Scalloway 6-2 Whitedale   SHE - Premier Div.
16/05/2022 Whalsay 4-1 Delting   SHE - Premier Div.
16/05/2022 Viewfield Rovers 1-3 East Lane   SSM - Championship A
16/05/2022 Beechwood Albion 0-4 Riverside STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
15/05/2022 Bridge of Earn p 1-1 Fife Thistle {KOF} KOF - Championship League Cup
14/05/2022 Beacon Rangers 3-2 Alford   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
14/05/2022 Halliburton 3-1 Glendale   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
14/05/2022 Kaimhill United 2-3 Kintore   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
14/05/2022 Westdyke 3-3 Great Western United   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
14/05/2022 Aberdeen Lads Club 2-0 Ellon   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
14/05/2022 Aberdeen University Amateurs 4-3 Blackburn   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
14/05/2022 BSFC 1-5 Saint Marnans   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
14/05/2022 FC Polska 3-1 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
14/05/2022 JS XI 2-4 Nicolls   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
14/05/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 1-3 Bridge of Don   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
14/05/2022 Ferryhill 1-8 Aboyne   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
14/05/2022 Aberdeen University Colts 1-2 Feughside   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
14/05/2022 Kemnay Youth 1-3 Burghmuir   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
14/05/2022 West End United 0-5 Fyvie   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
14/05/2022 Echt 2-3 Bervie Caledonian   ABD - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Kincorth 3-0 Rattray's XI   ABD - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Old Aberdonians 0-5 Cove Thistle   ABD - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Woodside {ABD} 2-1 Newburgh Thistle   ABD - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Tarbolton 3-2 Ardeer West Recreation   AYR - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Tweeddale Rovers 8-2 Greenlaw   BOR - A Div.
14/05/2022 Biggar United 4-0 Kelso Thistle   BOR - B Div.
14/05/2022 Stow 3-2 Tweedmouth BOR - Walls Cup
14/05/2022 Rothesay Brandane 1-7 Milton   CAL - Div. 1
14/05/2022 University of Stirling Amateurs 5-2 Finnart Amateurs   CAL - Div. 1
14/05/2022 Dumbarton Academy FP 3-0 Saint Mungo's   CAL - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Giffnock North 3-4 East Kilbride YM {CAL}   CAL - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 0-5 Glasgow Harp {CAL}   CAL - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Dunblane Soccer Club 2-3 Stenhousemuir Community CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
14/05/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 2-2 Thorn Athletic CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
14/05/2022 Eastfield 1-1 Uddingston Anvil   CEN - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 3-0 Fallin   CEN - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Oban Saints {CEN} 0-1 Drumchapel   CEN - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Wishaw High School FP 6-2 Greenock High School FP   CEN - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Dundee University Medical Students 3-2 Kirkton   DSM - Div. 1
14/05/2022 Parktool Athletic 1-4 Dundee West   DSM - Div. 1
14/05/2022 The Maidens 6-1 The Beat   DSM - Div. 1
14/05/2022 Dundee Athletic 0-6 Craigie   DSM - Div. 2
14/05/2022 Fairmuir Social 2-3 Dolphin   DSM - Div. 2
14/05/2022 Saint James 0-3 Riverside West End   DSM - Div. 2
14/05/2022 Dryburgh Athletic 6-0 Powrie   DSM - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Dundee North End Amateurs 0-6 Bank Street Athletic   DSM - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Occidental 0-7 Stobswell   DSM - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Riverside Community Sports Club 2-1 Cairdy Thistle   DSM - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 River Nevis 1-0 Lomond   GCO - Div. 1A
14/05/2022 Cambuslang United 1-0 MSM   GCO - Div. 1B
14/05/2022 Glasgow Ansar 4-2 DTI   GCO - Div. 1B
14/05/2022 Glasgow Island 4-1 Singer GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
14/05/2022 Glasgow Medics 1-0 Kings Park United GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
14/05/2022 Belleaire 2-1 Calderglen GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
14/05/2022 Vale of Leven Amateurs 4-2 Kirkfield United GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
14/05/2022 South Lochaber Thistle 1-2 Cambria {GGP}   GGP - Div. 1
14/05/2022 Newshot 2-3 Giffnock Soccer Centre GGP - President's League Cup
14/05/2022 John Street 2-6 Dynamo East Kilbride   GGP - Spring Cup
14/05/2022 Dean Park 3-8 Bellahouston   GSM - Div. 1
14/05/2022 Glebe Hibernian 1-4 MTK Holytown   GSM - Div. 1
14/05/2022 Crosslands United 5-1 Baillieston Thistle GSM - John Rae Trophy
14/05/2022 Avoch 12-0 Drakies   Highland Am. Cup 22
14/05/2022 Black Rock Rovers 3-0 Mallaig   Highland Am. Cup 22
14/05/2022 Dornoch City 1-6 Wick Groats   Highland Am. Cup 22
14/05/2022 Dounby Athletic Club 0-3 Kirkwall Thorfinn   Highland Am. Cup 22
14/05/2022 Ferrybache 4-2 Kyleakin   Highland Am. Cup 22
14/05/2022 Helmsdale United 0-1 High Ormlie Hotspur   Highland Am. Cup 22
14/05/2022 Highland Athletic 0-7 Black Isle United   Highland Am. Cup 22
14/05/2022 Inver 2-6 Lairg Rovers   Highland Am. Cup 22
14/05/2022 Invergordon Social Club 1-2 Ardersier   Highland Am. Cup 22
14/05/2022 Iochdar Saints 1-0 Lochs   Highland Am. Cup 22
14/05/2022 IRN Security 4-2 North West Skye   Highland Am. Cup 22
14/05/2022 Kirkwall Rovers 0-1 Kirkwall Hotspurs   Highland Am. Cup 22
14/05/2022 Lochbroom 4-2 John o' Groats   Highland Am. Cup 22
14/05/2022 Lochinver 9-0 Thurso Pentland   Highland Am. Cup 22
14/05/2022 Lybster 0-1 Wick Thistle   Highland Am. Cup 22
14/05/2022 Maryburgh 4-1 Culloden Blacksmiths   Highland Am. Cup 22
14/05/2022 NMM Sams 10-0 G16 United   Highland Am. Cup 22
14/05/2022 North Uist United 0-1 Carloway   Highland Am. Cup 22
14/05/2022 Rendall 2-3 Stromness Athletic   Highland Am. Cup 22
14/05/2022 Sleat & Strath 1-0 Balloan   Highland Am. Cup 22
14/05/2022 Staxigoe United 8-0 Thurso Swifts   Highland Am. Cup 22
14/05/2022 Thurso Academicals 2-3 Golspie Stafford   Highland Am. Cup 22
14/05/2022 Top Joe's 0-7 Pentland United   Highland Am. Cup 22
14/05/2022 Watten 4-0 Keiss   Highland Am. Cup 22
14/05/2022 Westside 2-3 Barra   Highland Am. Cup 22
14/05/2022 Saint Andrews Colts {KOF} 1-3 Strathmiglo United   KOF - Championship
14/05/2022 Saint Monans Swallows 2-4 Burntisland United   KOF - Championship
14/05/2022 Benarty Astros 13-0 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs   KOF - Div. 1
14/05/2022 Kincardine 2-1 Newburgh Juveniles   KOF - Div. 1
14/05/2022 Greig Park Rangers 2-0 Kelty   KOF - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Kennoway 4-3 Auchtermuchty Bellvue   KOF - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Kinross Colts A 1-7 Balgonie Scotia   KOF - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Lumphinnans United 0-6 Pittenweem Rovers   KOF - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Cupar Hearts 7-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA KOF - Premier League Cup
14/05/2022 Ratho Athletic 3-3 p Tollcross Thistle LOT - Challenge Cup
14/05/2022 Edinburgh Harps 4-0 Dunbar Athletic   LOT - Championship
14/05/2022 Leith Athletic Amateurs 7-0 Pencaitland   LOT - Div. 1 East
14/05/2022 Armadale Athletic 1-2 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs   LOT - Div. 1 West
14/05/2022 Mental Mechanics 2-1 Bo'ness United Community   LOT - Div. 1 West
14/05/2022 Brechin City Amateurs 5-2 Wellbank   MID - Div. 1
14/05/2022 Newport 3-3 Invergowrie   MID - Div. 1
14/05/2022 Auchterarder Primrose 0-2 Wolfhill PER - Consolation Cup
14/05/2022 Vale of Earn 2-2 Burrelton Rovers   PER - Div. 1
14/05/2022 Fair City 4-2 Alyth   PER - Div. 2
14/05/2022 Stanley 8-3 Letham Colts   PER - Div. 2
14/05/2022 Easthall Star 7-1 Rutherglen   SAF - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Kings Park Rangers 1-1 Neilston Amateurs   SAF - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Avendale 2-0 Trinity SEC - Fraser Trophy
14/05/2022 United Churches of Ayr 4-3 Tollcross SEC - Fraser Trophy
14/05/2022 Houston & Killellan 0-1 Re:Hope   SEC - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Machan United 7-1 Anniesland   SEC - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Shetland Banks 1-4 Bressay Sharks   SHE - Reserve League
14/05/2022 Wastside Rebels 4-1 Scalloway Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
14/05/2022 Royalle Madrid 2-5 Gleniffer Thistle   SSM - Championship A
14/05/2022 Viewfield Rovers 2-3 Port Glasgow United   SSM - Championship A
14/05/2022 Southpark 4-3 Huntershill   SSM - Championship B
14/05/2022 Blantyre Soccer Academy 5-0 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs   SSM - Development Div.
14/05/2022 Kirkintilloch Thistle 4-1 Blackthorn Rovers   SSM - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Shawbridge 1-6 UB United   SSM - Premier Div.
14/05/2022 Beechwood Albion 2-1 Grangemouth   STI - Div. 1
13/05/2022 AC Mill Inn Academy 3-2 Jesus House Aberdeen ABD - Barclay Cook Cup
13/05/2022 Langlee 4-1 Chirnside United BOR - Beveridge Cup
13/05/2022 Cleland 4-1 Red Star   GSM - Premier Div.
13/05/2022 Conon Bridge 2-1 Ness City   Highland Am. Cup 22
13/05/2022 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 3-0 Gellions   Highland Am. Cup 22
13/05/2022 Harris 3-1 Stornoway United   Highland Am. Cup 22
13/05/2022 Loch Ness Amateurs 8-2 Inverness Athletic Amateurs   Highland Am. Cup 22
13/05/2022 Ness 2-1 Point   Highland Am. Cup 22
13/05/2022 Sandys 5-2 Bank of Scotland Strollers LOT - Dunedin Cup
13/05/2022 Broughty United 4-1 Morgan Academy FP MID - Bremner Cup
13/05/2022 Port Glasgow Amateurs 1-1 Parkhall   SAF - Premier Div.
13/05/2022 Lerwick Celtic 1-2 Lerwick Spurs   SHE - Premier Div.
13/05/2022 Wishaw Rangers 5-2 Netherton   SSM - Championship C
13/05/2022 Dunipace Amateurs 4-3 Chryston STI - Premier League Cup
12/05/2022 Saint Monans Swallows 2-6 Strathmiglo United   KOF - Championship
12/05/2022 Kinross Colts B 5-1 Kirkcaldy Blues   KOF - Div. 1
12/05/2022 East United Reserves 6-0 Kirkwall Accies Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
12/05/2022 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves 2-2 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
12/05/2022 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves 0-5 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
12/05/2022 Stromness Athletic Reserves 4-1 Rendall Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
12/05/2022 Kettins 6-2 Breadalbane   PER - Div. 1
12/05/2022 Wolfhill 2-3 Balmoral United PER - Marshall Cup
12/05/2022 Burrelton Rovers 6-5 Stanley PER - Smith League Cup
12/05/2022 Vale of Earn 8-1 Rattray PER - Smith League Cup
12/05/2022 Moorlands 4-2 Manhattan Blacks   SSM - Championship C
12/05/2022 Blackhall 6-0 Stratton Southside   SSM - Development Div.
12/05/2022 Shortlees 4-2 Saint Patrick's FP {CEN} West Am. Cup 21-22
11/05/2022 Woodside {ABD} 6-0 Burghmuir ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
11/05/2022 AC Mill Inn 1-1 Alford   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
11/05/2022 Continental 2-2 Cammachmore   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
11/05/2022 Ellon Thistle 1-1 Westdyke   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
11/05/2022 Great Western United 1-5 Beacon Rangers   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
11/05/2022 Kaimhill United 3-2 Halliburton   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
11/05/2022 Kintore 1-5 Kemnay   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
11/05/2022 Aberdeen University Amateurs 0-4 Nicolls   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
11/05/2022 Blackburn 3-6 Tolbooth   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
11/05/2022 Bridge of Don 2-1 Aberdeen Lads Club   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
11/05/2022 BSFC 2-5 Turriff Thistle   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
11/05/2022 Saint Marnans 1-3 FC Polska   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
11/05/2022 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 0-5 JS XI   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
11/05/2022 Banchory 5-1 Newtonhill   ABD - Premier Div.
11/05/2022 Cowie Thistle 5-0 Tarves   ABD - Premier Div.
11/05/2022 Kincorth 3-1 Saint Laurence   ABD - Premier Div.
11/05/2022 Newburgh Thistle 3-4 Echt   ABD - Premier Div.
11/05/2022 Rattray's XI 3-4 Cove Thistle   ABD - Premier Div.
11/05/2022 Kilwinning Rangers Amateurs 1-3 Annbank United   AYR - Div. 2A
11/05/2022 Tarbolton 5-2 Stewarton United   AYR - Premier Div.
11/05/2022 Castletown 0-2 Thurso Pentland   CAI - Div. 2
11/05/2022 Thurso Swifts 1-4 Top Joe's   CAI - Div. 2
11/05/2022 Watten 2-3 Keiss   CAI - Div. 2
11/05/2022 Cambria {CAL} 0-1 Glasgow Harp {CAL}   CAL - Premier Div.
11/05/2022 Dalziel High School FP 3-3 Stenhousemuir Community   CAL - Premier Div.
11/05/2022 Eaglesham {CAL} 1-4 Giffnock North   CAL - Premier Div.
11/05/2022 Saint Mungo's 3-3 Dumbarton Academy FP   CAL - Premier Div.
11/05/2022 East Kilbride YM {CAL} 7-1 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers   CAL - The President's Cup
11/05/2022 Rhu {CAL} 3-3 Milngavie Wanderers   CAL - The President's Cup
11/05/2022 Thorn Athletic 1-2 Westerlands {CAL}   CAL - The President's Cup
11/05/2022 Milton 1-4 Glasgow University Amateurs {CAL} CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
11/05/2022 Steins Thistle 0-1 Tower Hearts   CEN - Championship
11/05/2022 Wishaw High School FP 2-1 Bannockburn CEN - Cinema Cup
11/05/2022 Fallin 2-0 Uddingston Anvil   CEN - Premier Div.
11/05/2022 Clepington Social 3-3 Saint James   DSM - Div. 2
11/05/2022 Dolphin 11-0 Lochee Albion   DSM - Div. 2
11/05/2022 Riverside West End 12-1 Dundee Athletic   DSM - Div. 2
11/05/2022 Dundee United Sports Club 4-0 Riverside Community Sports Club   DSM - Premier Div.
11/05/2022 Powrie 1-3 Stobswell   DSM - Premier Div.
11/05/2022 Clachnacuddin U20 10-1 Gellions   INV - Div. 2
11/05/2022 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 1-4 Ferrybache   INV - Div. 2
11/05/2022 G16 United 1-7 Tomatin United   INV - Div. 2
11/05/2022 Highland Athletic 2-0 Ness Thistle   INV - Div. 2
11/05/2022 Ness City 1-3 Highland Hospice   INV - Div. 2
11/05/2022 Pencaitland 1-1 Loanhead Miners Welfare   LOT - Div. 1 East
11/05/2022 Mill 5-1 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs   LOT - Div. 1 West
11/05/2022 Tollcross Thistle p 3-3 Penicuik LOT - Logan Cup
11/05/2022 Brechin City Amateurs 0-2 Carnoustie Panmure YM   MID - Div. 1
11/05/2022 Barnhill 4-4 Merpro   MID - Premier Div.
11/05/2022 Dunoon 1-2 Lochgilphead Red Star   SAF - Div. 1
11/05/2022 Glenburn 1-2 Arthurlie Amateurs   SAF - Div. 1
11/05/2022 Coatdyke Congregational 1-4 Law Community   SEC - Premier Div.
11/05/2022 Delting Reserves 1-4 Ness United Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
11/05/2022 Lerwick Spurs Reserves 3-0 Lerwick Thistle Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
11/05/2022 Whalsay Reserves 2-0 Whitedale Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
11/05/2022 Dinamo Paisley 1-2 Port Glasgow United   SSM - Championship A
11/05/2022 Westfield Colts 4-1 Condorrat   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
11/05/2022 Dollar Glen 1-4 Grangemouth   STI - Div. 1
10/05/2022 Coldstream Amateurs 1-7 Tweedmouth   BOR - B Div.
10/05/2022 Eyemouth United 1-3 Berwick Colts   BOR - C Div.
10/05/2022 High Ormlie Hotspur 2-3 John o' Groats   CAI - Div. 1
10/05/2022 Staxigoe United 1-3 Pentland United   CAI - Div. 1
10/05/2022 Drumchapel 1-4 Lesmahagow Amateurs CEN - Cinema Cup
10/05/2022 DTI 1-2 MSM   GCO - Div. 1B
10/05/2022 Southside United 2-3 Royal Union   GCO - Premier Div.
10/05/2022 Baillieston Thistle 14-2 Dean Park   GSM - Div. 1
10/05/2022 Glebe Hibernian 5-3 Bellahouston   GSM - Div. 1
10/05/2022 Braehead {GLA} 2-6 East Kilbride AFC   GSM - Premier Div.
10/05/2022 Cleland 4-3 East Kilbride Thistle Colts   GSM - Premier Div.
10/05/2022 Red Star 5-1 Bishopton   GSM - Premier Div.
10/05/2022 Drakies 2-2 Hill Rovers   INV - Div. 1
10/05/2022 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 1-1 Balloan   INV - Div. 1
10/05/2022 NMM Sams 2-2 Black Isle United   INV - Div. 1
10/05/2022 Kelty 3-3 Greig Park Rangers   KOF - Premier Div.
10/05/2022 Kinross 3-4 Bowhill Rovers   KOF - Premier Div.
10/05/2022 Leven United 5-3 Auchtermuchty Bellvue   KOF - Premier Div.
10/05/2022 Broughty United Reserves 2-1 Barnhill Reserves   MID - Alliance Div. 1
10/05/2022 Fintry Athletic 6-3 Occidental N. of Tay Am. Cup 21-22
10/05/2022 East United 4-1 Kirkwall Rovers   ORK - A League
10/05/2022 Kirkwall Thorfinn 4-0 Dounby Athletic Club   ORK - A League
10/05/2022 Vale of Earn 2-1 Kettins PER - Ashleigh Cup
10/05/2022 Stanley p 3-3 Breadalbane PER - North Perthshire Cup
10/05/2022 Luncarty Amateurs 4-0 Rattray   PER - Smith League Cup
10/05/2022 Wolfhill 1-2 Letham Community   PER - Smith League Cup
10/05/2022 Tollcross 4-3 Mount Kirk   SEC - Div. 1
10/05/2022 Sleat & Strath 5-0 Portree Juniors SKY - GF MacRae Cup
10/05/2022 Stanley Athletic 2-5 Port Glasgow Celtic   SSM - Championship A
10/05/2022 Viewfield Rovers 2-2 Royalle Madrid   SSM - Championship A
10/05/2022 Glasgow Wellington 1-4 Semsa   SSM - Championship B
10/05/2022 Knightswood 2-1 Saint Peter's Amateurs   SSM - Championship B
10/05/2022 Wishaw Rangers 4-1 Plains   SSM - Championship C
10/05/2022 UB United 1-1 Uddingston   SSM - Premier Div.
10/05/2022 Benbecula 6-3 Eriskay   UBA - League
09/05/2022 Thurso Academicals 6-1 Lybster   CAI - Div. 1
09/05/2022 Wick Groats 1-0 Wick Thistle   CAI - Div. 1
09/05/2022 Eaglesham {CAL} 1-1 Thorn Athletic   CAL - Premier Div.
09/05/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 4-2 Saint Mungo's   CAL - Premier Div.
09/05/2022 Glasgow Harp {CAL} 2-3 East Kilbride YM {CAL}   CAL - The President's Cup
09/05/2022 Glasgow University Amateurs {CAL} 1-1 Dumbarton Academy FP   CAL - The President's Cup
09/05/2022 Goldenhill 0-2 Tower Hearts   CEN - Championship
09/05/2022 Fallin 1-4 Harestanes   CEN - Premier Div.
09/05/2022 Ardersier 1-2 Maryburgh   INV - Premier Div.
09/05/2022 Black Rock Rovers 3-2 Loch Ness Amateurs   INV - Premier Div.
09/05/2022 IRN Security 3-0 Tomatin   INV - Premier Div.
09/05/2022 Back 1-6 Westside   LHA - League
09/05/2022 Harris 3-4 Point   LHA - League
09/05/2022 Lochs 5-4 Stornoway United   LHA - League
09/05/2022 Ness 2-1 Stornoway Athletic   LHA - League
09/05/2022 Bank of Scotland Strollers 1-2 Edinburgh University 2nds   LOT - Championship
09/05/2022 North Berwick 2-3 Penicuik   LOT - Div. 1 East
09/05/2022 Broughty United 3-2 Finavon   MID - Premier Div.
09/05/2022 Kirkwall Wanderers 0-14 Kirkwall Accies   ORK - B League
09/05/2022 Delting 0-3 Lerwick Spurs   SHE - Premier Div.
09/05/2022 Lerwick Thistle 4-2 Ness United   SHE - Premier Div.
09/05/2022 Whalsay 2-1 Scalloway   SHE - Premier Div.
09/05/2022 Whitedale 0-4 Lerwick Celtic   SHE - Premier Div.
08/05/2022 Irvine Thistle 3-2 Dailly AYR - Donsport Trophy
08/05/2022 Kincorth 4-1 Cove Thistle North Am. Cup 21-22
07/05/2022 Burghmuir 3-1 Kemnay Youth ABD - Castle Rovers Cup
07/05/2022 Alford 5-1 Ellon Thistle   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
07/05/2022 Cammachmore 6-1 Faithlie United   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
07/05/2022 Glendale 1-2 Kaimhill United   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
07/05/2022 Halliburton 1-0 Great Western United   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
07/05/2022 Kemnay 1-0 Continental   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
07/05/2022 Westdyke 6-0 Kintore   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
07/05/2022 Ellon 1-0 Aberdeen University Amateurs   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
07/05/2022 JS XI 2-3 Aberdeen Lads Club   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
07/05/2022 Saint Marnans 2-2 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
07/05/2022 Stonehaven Athletic 2-1 Nicolls   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
07/05/2022 Tolbooth 2-1 Bridge of Don   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
07/05/2022 Ferryhill 0-5 Bon Accord City   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
07/05/2022 Jesus House Aberdeen 6-3 Middlefield Wasps   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
07/05/2022 Postal ALC 2-5 Auchnagatt Barons   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
07/05/2022 Huntly Amateurs 7-2 West End United   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
07/05/2022 Newmachar United Amateurs 4-2 Aberdeen University Colts   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
07/05/2022 Bervie Caledonian 2-2 Woodside {ABD}   ABD - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Cowie Thistle 6-1 Banchory   ABD - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Newburgh Thistle 1-0 Insch   ABD - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Old Aberdonians 2-7 Newtonhill   ABD - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Rattray's XI 0-1 Echt   ABD - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Tarves 1-4 Saint Laurence   ABD - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Kilbride Thistle 1-9 Annbank United   AYR - Div. 2A
07/05/2022 Glenburn Miners Welfare 0-4 Ardeer West Recreation   AYR - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 New Farm Loch 2-4 Tarbolton   AYR - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Shortlees 4-2 Dirrans Athletic   AYR - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Tweeddale Rovers 5-2 Chirnside United   BOR - A Div.
07/05/2022 Biggar United 6-1 Jed Legion   BOR - B Div.
07/05/2022 Tweedmouth 3-1 Leithen Rovers   BOR - B Div.
07/05/2022 Spittal Rovers 14-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs   BOR - C Div.
07/05/2022 Langlee p 3-3 Stow BOR - Waddell Cup
07/05/2022 Doune Castle 4-0 Rothesay Brandane   CAL - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Dunblane Soccer Club 0-6 Kilsyth   CAL - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Giffnock North 2-1 Milngavie Wanderers   CAL - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Cambria {CAL} 5-1 Rhu {CAL}   CAL - The President's Cup
07/05/2022 Saint Joseph's 0-3 Glasgow University Amateurs {CAL}   CAL - The President's Cup
07/05/2022 Saint Mungo's 1-1 Milton   CAL - The President's Cup
07/05/2022 Dalziel High School FP p 3-3 Dumbarton Academy FP CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
07/05/2022 Eaglesham {CAL} 1-3 Glasgow Harp {CAL} CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
07/05/2022 East Kilbride YM {CAL} 1-1 p Stenhousemuir Community CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
07/05/2022 Thorn Athletic 3-0 University of Stirling Amateurs CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
07/05/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 4-1 Cambusbarron Rovers CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
07/05/2022 Tower Hearts 5-3 Third Lanark   CEN - Championship
07/05/2022 Drumchapel 4-1 Bannockburn   CEN - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Fallin 0-1 Gartcosh United   CEN - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 2-4 Harestanes   CEN - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Saint Patrick's FP {CEN} 3-1 Uddingston Anvil   CEN - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Wishaw High School FP 1-2 Oban Saints {CEN}   CEN - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Dundee West 2-1 Dundee University Medical Students   DSM - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Whitfield Tavern 2-3 Kirkton   DSM - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Clepington Social 3-4 Fairmuir Social   DSM - Div. 2
07/05/2022 Craigie 4-2 Saint Andrews Colts {DSM}   DSM - Div. 2
07/05/2022 Monifieth Athletic 2-1 Lochee Albion   DSM - Div. 2
07/05/2022 Sporting Tayside 0-8 Dolphin   DSM - Div. 2
07/05/2022 Tayside Fire Brigade 0-3 Riverside West End   DSM - Div. 2
07/05/2022 Bank Street Athletic 2-2 Occidental   DSM - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Charlie Accies 4-3 Riverside Community Sports Club   DSM - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Dundee United Sports Club 3-0 Dryburgh Athletic   DSM - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Fintry Athletic 2-2 Stobswell   DSM - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Glasgow Ansar 3-8 Tantallon Victoria   GCO - Div. 1B
07/05/2022 Rossvale Kelvinbridge 3-0 DTI GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
07/05/2022 Glasgow Medics 4-0 River Nevis GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
07/05/2022 Kings Park United 5-1 Newlands GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
07/05/2022 Glasgow Island 3-0 Clydeside Athletic GCO - Premier League Cup
07/05/2022 Erskine 1-1 p Cambria {GGP} GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
07/05/2022 Calderglen 1-2 East Kilbride YM {GGP}   GGP - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Eastwood Parkmount B 3-0 Belleaire   GGP - Div. 2
07/05/2022 Kirkfield United 0-2 Boswell   GGP - Div. 3B
07/05/2022 Vale of Leven Amateurs 4-2 Ferguslie Star   GGP - Div. 3B
07/05/2022 Craigneuk 0-3 Houston United   GGP - Spring Cup
07/05/2022 Kilbarchan Thistle 3-1 Oban Saints {GGP}   GGP - Spring Cup
07/05/2022 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 4-2 Giffnock Soccer Centre   GGP - Spring Cup
07/05/2022 Westerlands {GGP} 3-4 Dynamo East Kilbride   GGP - Spring Cup
07/05/2022 Baillieston Thistle 4-0 Barshaw   GSM - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Bellahouston 1-3 MTK Holytown   GSM - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Strathclyde University {GSM} 5-0 AC Milanda   GSM - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Braehead {GLA} 7-1 Renfrew Town   GSM - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 East Kilbride AFC 4-3 Red Star   GSM - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Burntisland United 1-8 Strathmiglo United   KOF - Championship
07/05/2022 Saint Monans Swallows 0-8 Lochgelly United   KOF - Championship
07/05/2022 Bridge of Earn 2-1 Glenrothes Amateurs KOF - Championship League Cup
07/05/2022 The Swifts 1-2 Fife Thistle {KOF} KOF - Championship League Cup
07/05/2022 Kinross Colts B 2-3 Newburgh Juveniles   KOF - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Leslie Hearts 4-1 Methilhill Strollers   KOF - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 0-5 Cupar Hearts   KOF - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Balgonie Scotia 4-1 Lumphinnans United   KOF - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Bowhill Rovers 1-5 Pittenweem Rovers   KOF - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Kelty 0-8 Leven United   KOF - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Kinross 1-3 Greig Park Rangers   KOF - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Edinburgh Star 0-0 p Ratho Athletic LOT - Challenge Cup
07/05/2022 Blackridge Vale of Craig 0-1 Dunbar Athletic   LOT - Championship
07/05/2022 Leith Athletic Amateurs 2-1 Linton Hotspur   LOT - Div. 1 East
07/05/2022 Pencaitland 1-0 Edinburgh University 4ths   LOT - Div. 1 East
07/05/2022 East Calder United 4-2 Saughton Sounders   LOT - Div. 1 West
07/05/2022 Meadowbank 0-0 p Bank of Scotland Strollers LOT - Dunedin Cup
07/05/2022 Sandys p 3-3 Newcraighall Leith Victoria LOT - Dunedin Cup
07/05/2022 Murieston United 2-2 Danderhall Miners Welfare   LOT - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Penicuik 3-2 Longniddry Villa LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
07/05/2022 Tollcross Thistle 4-0 Edinburgh United Vale LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
07/05/2022 Broughty United Reserves 6-6 p Brechin City Amateurs MID - Ferrari's Shield
07/05/2022 Helmsdale United 2-1 Golspie Stafford   NWS - League
07/05/2022 Inver 6-1 Melvich   NWS - League
07/05/2022 Lairg Rovers 1-0 Lochbroom   NWS - League
07/05/2022 Lochinver 3-4 Dornoch City   NWS - League
07/05/2022 Breadalbane 5-0 Letham Community   PER - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Burrelton Rovers 0-6 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs   PER - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Letham Colts 4-2 Stanley   PER - Div. 2
07/05/2022 Rattray 5-0 Fair City   PER - Div. 2
07/05/2022 Wolfhill 2-7 Ballinluig   PER - Div. 2
07/05/2022 Dunoon 1-2 Glenburn   SAF - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Lochgilphead Red Star 3-1 Duncanrig {SAF}   SAF - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 0-10 Busby   SAF - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 3-0 Parkhall   SAF - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Glynhill Moorcroft 5-1 Kings Park Rangers   SAF - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Fullarton Irvine 4-4 Greenbank Church of Scotland   SEC - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Glasgow Free Churches 1-2 Croftfoot Parish   SEC - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Trinity 2-3 Mount Kirk   SEC - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Avendale 0-8 Machan United   SEC - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Craighalbert 1-2 Coatdyke Congregational   SEC - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Re:Hope 2-1 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs   SEC - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 South Glasgow 2-2 King's Church   SEC - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 United Churches of Ayr 4-2 Anniesland   SEC - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 West Glasgow 4-4 Houston & Killellan   SEC - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Lerwick Spurs 2-0 Ness United SHE - Manson Cup
07/05/2022 Wastside Rebels 4-0 Shetland Banks   SHE - Reserve League
07/05/2022 Kyle 3-6 Portree Juniors   SKY - League PO
07/05/2022 Portree 3-5 Mallaig   SKY - League PO
07/05/2022 Sleat & Strath 6-3 North West Skye   SKY - League PO
07/05/2022 Port Glasgow Celtic 2-1 Gleniffer Thistle   SSM - Championship A
07/05/2022 Stanley Athletic 2-1 Viewfield Rovers   SSM - Championship A
07/05/2022 Huntershill 4-0 Glasgow Wellington   SSM - Championship B
07/05/2022 Saint Peter's Amateurs 0-5 Drumchapel United SM   SSM - Championship B
07/05/2022 Semsa 4-1 Southpark   SSM - Championship B
07/05/2022 Manhattan Blacks 3-3 Wishaw Rangers   SSM - Championship C
07/05/2022 Blantyre Soccer Academy 9-2 Blackhall   SSM - Development Div.
07/05/2022 Port Glasgow Athletic 5-2 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs   SSM - Development Div.
07/05/2022 Tannochside United 2-1 UB United SSM - Hair of the Dog Chairmans Cup
07/05/2022 AS Airdrie 2-0 Kirkintilloch Thistle   SSM - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Blackthorn Rovers 0-5 Glasgow South   SSM - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Uddingston 5-1 Tynecastle Amateurs   SSM - Premier Div.
07/05/2022 Dollar Glen 0-2 Beechwood Albion   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
07/05/2022 Chryston 2-2 p Falkirk Athletic LK STI - Colley Trophy
07/05/2022 Linlithgow Rose Community 7-1 Cowie United   STI - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Riverside 4-1 Grangemouth   STI - Div. 1
07/05/2022 Barra 1-0 Iochdar Saints   UBA - League
06/05/2022 Eyemouth United 4-1 Hawick United BOR - Forsyth Cup
06/05/2022 Berwick Colts 3-2 Hawick Colts BOR - Sanderson Cup
06/05/2022 Thurso Academicals 4-1 Thurso Pentland CAI - Colin Macleod Cup
06/05/2022 Powrie 2-0 Saint James DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
06/05/2022 Balloan 1-3 Hill Rovers INV - Div. 1 Cup
06/05/2022 Black Isle United 1-6 Inverness Athletic Amateurs INV - Div. 1 Cup
06/05/2022 NMM Sams 4-1 Conon Bridge INV - Div. 1 Cup
06/05/2022 Benarty Astros 2-0 Kincardine KOF - Div. 1 League Cup
06/05/2022 Ness 5-0 Harris   LHA - League
06/05/2022 Point 4-0 Lochs   LHA - League
06/05/2022 Stornoway United 1-1 Carloway   LHA - League
06/05/2022 Westside 2-1 Stornoway Athletic   LHA - League
06/05/2022 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 2-2 p Loganlea United LOT - Victory Cup
06/05/2022 Broughty United 2-1 Barnhill MID - Fairfield Cup
06/05/2022 Netherton 0-2 Plains   SSM - Championship C
06/05/2022 Alva 3-0 Braehead {STI} STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
05/05/2022 Dounby Athletic Club Reserves 0-1 East United Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
05/05/2022 Kirkwall Accies Reserves 0-7 Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
05/05/2022 Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves 3-3 Rendall Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
05/05/2022 Stromness Athletic Reserves 3-4 Kirkwall Rovers Reserves   ORK - Reserve League
05/05/2022 Kettins 4-2 Alyth PER - Ashleigh Cup
05/05/2022 Letham Community 0-12 Vale of Earn PER - Ashleigh Cup
05/05/2022 Stanley 2-5 Burrelton Rovers PER - Consolation Cup
04/05/2022 Woodside {ABD} 0-0 p Alford ABD - Association Trophy
04/05/2022 Beacon Rangers 5-1 Glendale   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
04/05/2022 Great Western United 3-2 Kintore   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
04/05/2022 Halliburton 3-2 AC Mill Inn   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
04/05/2022 Kaimhill United 4-0 Ellon Thistle   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
04/05/2022 Westdyke 1-5 Faithlie United   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
04/05/2022 Aberdeen Lads Club 1-1 Saint Marnans   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
04/05/2022 Aberdeen University Amateurs 2-2 Bridge of Don   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
04/05/2022 BSFC 1-1 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
04/05/2022 Ellon 1-2 Blackburn   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
04/05/2022 FC Polska 4-8 Nicolls   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
04/05/2022 Tolbooth 4-1 JS XI   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
04/05/2022 Banchory 0-4 Kincorth   ABD - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Cove Thistle 2-5 Tarves   ABD - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Newburgh Thistle 1-6 Cowie Thistle   ABD - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Old Aberdonians 1-4 Bervie Caledonian   ABD - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Saint Laurence 1-1 Rattray's XI   ABD - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Minishant 0-5 Annbank United   AYR - Div. 2A
04/05/2022 Shortlees 3-0 Ardeer West Recreation AYR - James Scott Memorial Trophy
04/05/2022 Milton 3-2 Westerlands {CAL}   CAL - Div. 1
04/05/2022 Dumbarton Academy FP 1-0 Giffnock North   CAL - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Eaglesham {CAL} 2-4 Saint Mungo's   CAL - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Glasgow Harp {CAL} 1-0 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers   CAL - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Thorn Athletic 1-0 Glasgow University Amateurs {CAL}   CAL - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 3-1 University of Stirling Amateurs   CAL - The President's Cup
04/05/2022 Rhu {CAL} 0-1 Cambria {CAL}   CAL - The President's Cup
04/05/2022 Kilsyth 1-2 Dunblane Soccer Club CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
04/05/2022 Campsie Minerva 3-3 p Bannockburn CEN - Cinema Cup
04/05/2022 Castlemilk Dynamo 1-5 Saint Patrick's FP {CEN}   CEN - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Drumchapel 4-1 Wishaw High School FP   CEN - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Greenock High School FP 1-2 Fallin   CEN - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Harestanes 2-3 Uddingston Anvil   CEN - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Lesmahagow Amateurs 2-4 Gartcosh United   CEN - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Parktool Athletic 0-0 Kelso   DSM - Div. 1
04/05/2022 Fairmuir Social 1-2 Craigie   DSM - Div. 2
04/05/2022 Lochee Albion 2-7 Riverside West End   DSM - Div. 2
04/05/2022 Strathmartine Athletic 2-4 Clepington Social   DSM - Div. 2
04/05/2022 Charlie Accies 0-1 Fintry Athletic   DSM - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Dundee United Sports Club 2-1 Occidental   DSM - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Stobswell 3-1 Dryburgh Athletic   DSM - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Cambuslang Pirates 6-3 Glasgow Ansar   GCO - Div. 1B
04/05/2022 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 3-1 Cambria {GGP}   GGP - Div. 1
04/05/2022 Langcraigs 1-1 Houston United   GGP - Spring Cup
04/05/2022 Clachnacuddin U20 5-0 G16 United   INV - Div. 2
04/05/2022 Ferrybache 10-2 Ness City   INV - Div. 2
04/05/2022 Gellions 9-1 Highland Athletic   INV - Div. 2
04/05/2022 Ness Thistle 2-3 Highland Hospice   INV - Div. 2
04/05/2022 Tomatin United 0-2 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union   INV - Div. 2
04/05/2022 Dunbar Athletic 3-2 Barca-Milton   LOT - Championship
04/05/2022 Edinburgh University 2nds 6-2 Kirkliston & South Queensferry   LOT - Championship
04/05/2022 Restalrig 1-7 Penicuik   LOT - Div. 1 East
04/05/2022 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 0-4 Edinburgh United Vale   LOT - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Tollcross Thistle 7-0 Danderhall Miners Welfare   LOT - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Sandys 1-1 p Edinburgh Star LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
04/05/2022 Arbroath Harp 6-0 Merpro MID - Ferrari's Shield
04/05/2022 Arthurlie Amateurs 6-0 Cardross   SAF - Div. 1
04/05/2022 Baljaffray 1-1 Duncanrig {SAF}   SAF - Div. 1
04/05/2022 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 1-9 Dunoon   SAF - Div. 1
04/05/2022 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 5-0 Neilston Amateurs   SAF - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Easthall Star 1-1 Parkhall   SAF - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Kings Park Rangers 1-8 Inverclyde   SAF - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Port Glasgow Amateurs 6-1 Rutherglen   SAF - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Coatdyke Congregational 2-6 Machan United SEC - Athol Cup - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Croftfoot Parish 1-6 Tollcross   SEC - Div. 1
04/05/2022 Law Community 0-1 Trinity SEC - Fraser Trophy
04/05/2022 South Glasgow 5-0 Avendale   SEC - Premier Div.
04/05/2022 Delting Reserves 2-2 Whalsay Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
04/05/2022 Ness United Reserves 0-3 Bressay Sharks   SHE - Reserve League
04/05/2022 Scalloway Reserves 1-1 Lerwick Thistle Reserves   SHE - Reserve League
04/05/2022 Royalle Madrid 2-2 Gleniffer Thistle   SSM - Championship A
04/05/2022 Southpark 3-3 Saint Peter's Amateurs   SSM - Championship B
04/05/2022 Manhattan Blacks 7-2 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs   SSM - Championship C
04/05/2022 Dollar Glen 3-2 Falkirk Athletic LK   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
04/05/2022 Westfield Colts 4-3 Riverside   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
04/05/2022 Grangemouth 4-4 Linlithgow Rose Community   STI - Div. 1
03/05/2022 Chirnside United 1-6 Newtown   BOR - A Div.
03/05/2022 Langlee 5-0 Hawick United   BOR - A Div.
03/05/2022 Gala Hotspur 1-4 Stow   BOR - B Div.
03/05/2022 Jed Legion 1-4 Leithen Rovers   BOR - B Div.
03/05/2022 Highfields United 0-0 Hawick Colts   BOR - C Div.
03/05/2022 Lybster 0-4 Wick Groats   CAI - Div. 1
03/05/2022 Pentland United 4-0 John o' Groats   CAI - Div. 1
03/05/2022 Staxigoe United 3-3 Wick Thistle   CAI - Div. 1
03/05/2022 Thurso Academicals 2-7 High Ormlie Hotspur   CAI - Div. 1
03/05/2022 Cambuslang United 7-0 DTI   GCO - Div. 1B
03/05/2022 Ferguslie Star 1-1 Erskine   GGP - Spring Cup
03/05/2022 Glebe Hibernian 3-0 AC Milanda   GSM - Div. 1
03/05/2022 Red Star 4-2 Crosslands United   GSM - Premier Div.
03/05/2022 Balloan 0-2 NMM Sams   INV - Div. 1
03/05/2022 Black Isle United 6-4 Drakies   INV - Div. 1
03/05/2022 Hill Rovers 0-6 Conon Bridge   INV - Div. 1
03/05/2022 Fife Thistle {KOF} 2-3 Strathmiglo United   KOF - Championship
03/05/2022 Lochgelly United 2-0 Bridge of Earn   KOF - Championship
03/05/2022 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 0-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA   KOF - Premier Div.
03/05/2022 Kelty 3-3 Bowhill Rovers   KOF - Premier Div.
03/05/2022 Kinross 1-7 Cupar Hearts   KOF - Premier Div.
03/05/2022 Lumphinnans United 5-0 Kinross Colts A   KOF - Premier Div.
03/05/2022 Pittenweem Rovers 0-1 Kennoway   KOF - Premier Div.
03/05/2022 Carnoustie Panmure YM Reserves 2-2 Forfar Athletic Community Reserves   MID - Alliance Div. 2
03/05/2022 East United 2-0 Kirkwall Thorfinn   ORK - A League
03/05/2022 Kirkwall Rovers 2-1 Rendall   ORK - A League
03/05/2022 Stromness Athletic 3-0 Dounby Athletic Club   ORK - A League
03/05/2022 Burrelton Rovers 0-1 Kettins   PER - Div. 1
03/05/2022 Luncarty Amateurs 3-2 Breadalbane   PER - Div. 1
03/05/2022 Balmoral United 2-1 Ballinluig   PER - Smith League Cup
03/05/2022 Wolfhill 2-1 Auchterarder Primrose   PER - Smith League Cup
03/05/2022 Dennistoun Thistle 0-5 Mount Kirk   SEC - Div. 1
03/05/2022 Viewfield Rovers 3-1 Port Glasgow Celtic   SSM - Championship A
03/05/2022 Semsa 4-1 Knightswood   SSM - Championship B
03/05/2022 Netherton 1-6 Moorlands   SSM - Championship C
03/05/2022 Plains 4-4 Tannochside United   SSM - Championship C
02/05/2022 Keiss 2-2 Thurso Pentland   CAI - Div. 2
02/05/2022 Thurso Swifts 2-0 Watten   CAI - Div. 2
02/05/2022 Top Joe's 0-3 Castletown   CAI - Div. 2
02/05/2022 Dumbarton Academy FP 4-1 Glasgow University Amateurs {CAL}   CAL - The President's Cup
02/05/2022 Milngavie Wanderers 3-0 Rhu {CAL}   CAL - The President's Cup
02/05/2022 Milton 3-2 Westerlands {CAL}   CAL - The President's Cup
02/05/2022 Thorn Athletic 2-1 Saint Mungo's   CAL - The President's Cup
02/05/2022 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-1 Cambria {CAL}   CAL - The President's Cup
02/05/2022 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Glasgow Harp {CAL}   CAL - The President's Cup
02/05/2022 Gellions 0-2 Tomatin United   INV - Div. 2
02/05/2022 Avoch 4-1 Black Rock Rovers   INV - Premier Div.
02/05/2022 Culloden Blacksmiths 2-4 Ardersier   INV - Premier Div.
02/05/2022 Maryburgh 1-2 Loch Ness Amateurs   INV - Premier Div.
02/05/2022 Back 1-0 Ness LHA - Moldova Lewis Cup
02/05/2022 Harris 0-1 Stornoway Athletic LHA - Moldova Lewis Cup
02/05/2022 Fernieside 0-3 Penicuik   LOT - Div. 1 East
02/05/2022 Loanhead Miners Welfare 2-5 Sandys LOT - Dunedin Cup
02/05/2022 Meadowbank 4-3 Armadale Athletic LOT - Dunedin Cup
02/05/2022 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 2-1 Loganlea United LOT - Dunedin Cup
02/05/2022 Morgan Academy FP 2-2 Barnhill   MID - Premier Div.
02/05/2022 Harray 0-4 Kirkwall Accies   ORK - B League
02/05/2022 Streamline 7-1 Kirkwall Wanderers   ORK - B League
02/05/2022 Kettins p 2-2 Burrelton Rovers PER - Marshall Cup
02/05/2022 Delting 2-3 Lerwick Thistle   SHE - Premier Div.
02/05/2022 Lerwick Celtic 1-0 Whalsay   SHE - Premier Div.
02/05/2022 Lerwick Spurs 4-2 Whitedale   SHE - Premier Div.
02/05/2022 Scalloway 2-3 Ness United   SHE - Premier Div.
01/05/2022 Shortlees 4-2 Stewarton United AYR - Ayrshire Cup