SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

2024-25 JUL 24AUG 24SEP 24OCT 24NOV 24DEC 24JAN 25FEB 25MAR 25APR 25MAY 25JUN 25
2023-24 JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24
2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
APRIL 2023 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
30/04/2023 Kaimhill United 2-1 Feughside -1/+1 ABD - Stephen Shield
30/04/2023 Annbank United 4-3 New Farm Loch +6/-6 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
29/04/2023 Banchory 3-4 Tarves -7/+7   ABD - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Beacon Rangers 0-5 Saint Laurence -28/+28   ABD - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Cowie Thistle 1-2 Kincorth -6/+6   ABD - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Echt 0-2 Woodside -15/+15   ABD - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Insch 3-2 Cove Thistle +1/-1   ABD - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Aberdeen Lads Club 1-5 Turriff Thistle -20/+20   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
29/04/2023 Cammachmore 2-4 Fyvie -6/+6   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
29/04/2023 Jesus House Aberdeen 1-0 Saint Marnans +16/-16   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
29/04/2023 Newburgh Thistle 7-1 Continental +12/-12   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
29/04/2023 Westdyke 5-2 Aboyne +4/-4   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
29/04/2023 AC Mill Inn 4-5 Kintore -17/+17   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
29/04/2023 Auchnagatt Barons 1-2 Bervie Caledonian ±0/±0   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
29/04/2023 Bridge of Don 2-0 JS XI +14/-14   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
29/04/2023 FC Polska 1-2 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs -10/+10   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
29/04/2023 Great Western United 7-0 Huntly Amateurs +5/-5   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
29/04/2023 Aberdeen University Colts 2-2 Theologians North East -7/+7   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
29/04/2023 Ellon 0-4 Bon Accord City -15/+15   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
29/04/2023 Monymusk 6-0 Ferryhill +6/-6   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
29/04/2023 Aberdeen University Amateurs 2-0 Newmachar United Amateurs +2/-2   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
29/04/2023 Postal ALC 4-2 Byron Sports Club +1/-1   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
29/04/2023 West End United 0-1 AC Mill Inn Academy +8/-8   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
29/04/2023 Alford 2-1 Nicolls +2/-2 ABD - Premier Trophy
29/04/2023 Lamlash 0-3 Southend {ARR} -3/+3   ARR - Arran Haulage Cup
29/04/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 2-1 Irvine -6/+6   AYR - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Dailly 5-0 West Kilbride +23/-23   AYR - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Drongan United 0-1 Galston United +3/-3   AYR - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Shortlees 0-1 Stewarton United -18/+18   AYR - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Tarbolton 0-4 Glenburn Miners Welfare -22/+22   AYR - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Darvel Victoria 1-1 Kilwinning +1/-1   AYR - Div. 2
29/04/2023 Dean Fenwick Thistle 1-3 Minishant -17/+17   AYR - Div. 2
29/04/2023 Kilbride Thistle 5-0 Mauchline United +10/-10   AYR - Div. 2
29/04/2023 New Cumnock 1-1 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -8/+8   AYR - Div. 2
29/04/2023 Greenlaw 5-1 Tweeddale Rovers +11/-11   BOR - A Div.
29/04/2023 Newtown 3-3 Tweedmouth -1/+1   BOR - A Div.
29/04/2023 Earlston Rhymers 6-0 Selkirk Victoria +13/-13   BOR - B Div.
29/04/2023 Leithen Rovers 6-1 Coldstream Amateurs +9/-9   BOR - B Div.
29/04/2023 Jed Legion 1-1 Berwick Colts +2/-2   BOR - C Div.
29/04/2023 Eyemouth United 8-0 Kelso Thistle +4/-4 BOR - Sanderson Cup
29/04/2023 Saint Boswells p 3-3 Highfields United +2/-2 BOR - Sanderson Cup
29/04/2023 Cambusbarron Rovers 4-2 Giffnock North +13/-13   CAL - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Doune Castle 2-1 Dumbarton Academy FP -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 University of Stirling Amateurs 2-3 Rhu -6/+6   CAL - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Glasgow Harp 3-0 Milton +8/-8 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
29/04/2023 Milngavie Wanderers 1-4 Dunblane Soccer Club -30/+30 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
29/04/2023 Saint Mungo 3-1 Eaglesham +6/-6 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
29/04/2023 Saint Patrick's FP 1-0 Bannockburn -1/+1   CEN - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Dunipace Amateurs 2-3 Castlemilk Old Boys Club +3/-3   CEN - Championship
29/04/2023 Steins Thistle 2-1 Greenock High School FP +2/-2   CEN - Championship
29/04/2023 Charlie Accies 2-1 Occidental -6/+6   DSM - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Dryburgh Athletic 6-1 The Maidens +18/-18   DSM - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Craigie 2-5 Dundee University Medics -40/+40   DSM - Div. 1
29/04/2023 East End Thistle 5-3 Kelso +1/-1   DSM - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Saint Andrews {DSM} 4-0 Fairmuir Social +11/-11   DSM - Div. 2
29/04/2023 Strathmartine Athletic 1-7 Claverhouse -5/+5   DSM - Div. 2
29/04/2023 Bank Street Athletic p 2-2 The Beat -12/+12 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
29/04/2023 Cairdy Thistle 4-1 Cannon Fodder +2/-2 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
29/04/2023 Powrie 2-1 Stobswell +21/-21 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
29/04/2023 Barclay Viewforth United 6-4 Saint Columba's +21/-21   EDC - Lg.
29/04/2023 Ladywell Baptist Church 3-0 Kirkliston Community Church -1/+1   EDC - Lg.
29/04/2023 Bristo Castle 2-1 Carrubbers -4/+4   EDC - Lg.
29/04/2023 Niddrie Mission p 2-2 Port Seton +2/-2 EDC - Andrew Coventry Memorial Cup
29/04/2023 Saint Mary's Metropolitan 7-2 Gorgie United +15/-15 EDC - Andrew Coventry Memorial Cup
29/04/2023 Clydeside Athletic 3-1 Weir Recreation -4/+4   GCO - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Croftpark 1-1 Nethercraigs +10/-10   GCO - Div. 1
29/04/2023 DTI 1-4 Bishopton -14/+14   GCO - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Glasgow Ansar 0-0 Tantallon Victoria -1/+1   GCO - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Rhu Colts 2-4 Greater Glasgow -22/+22   GCO - Div. 1
29/04/2023 River Nevis 3-3 Dumbarton Amateurs +4/-4   GCO - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Rosebank United 0-7 Lomond -17/+17   GCO - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Clydebank SM 4-1 Cathcart +1/-1 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
29/04/2023 Corinthians 4-1 Pollok United +9/-9 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
29/04/2023 Erskine Youth 1-5 Glasgow Island -19/+19 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
29/04/2023 Park Sports Project 7-4 Southside United -2/+2 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
29/04/2023 Cambria {GGP} 2-10 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill -17/+17   GGP - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Eastwood Parkmount 0-4 Calderglen -21/+21   GGP - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre 3-0 Erskine +4/-4   GGP - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Craigneuk 4-1 Carluke Thistle +21/-21   GGP - Div. 2
29/04/2023 Langcraigs 1-7 Dynamo East Kilbride -7/+7   GGP - Div. 2
29/04/2023 Bearsden 2-5 Kirkfield United -2/+2   GGP - Div. 3
29/04/2023 Clydebank Amateurs 7-3 Oban Saints {GGP} +11/-11   GGP - Div. 3
29/04/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds 3-2 Antonine +10/-10   GGP - Div. 3
29/04/2023 Kilbarchan Thistle 4-0 Duncanrig +23/-23   GGP - Div. 3
29/04/2023 Rannoch 0-5 Glasgow Harp {GGP} -16/+16   GGP - Div. 3
29/04/2023 Vale of Leven Amateurs 3-1 North East Thistle -4/+4   GGP - Div. 3
29/04/2023 Colquhoun United 5-0 Eaglesham {GGP} +40/-40   GGP - Spring Cup
29/04/2023 Condorrat 1-7 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -26/+26   GGP - Spring Cup
29/04/2023 Internazioswally 5-1 Livingston GS +14/-14   IFA - Lg.
29/04/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 2-8 Strathmiglo United -29/+29   KOF - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Cupar Hearts 4-0 Pittenweem Rovers ±0/±0   KOF - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Glenrothes Amateurs 0-6 Bridge of Earn -13/+13   KOF - Championship
29/04/2023 Saint Andrews 0-2 Rosebank Athletic -27/+27   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
29/04/2023 Leslie Hearts 3-1 Dunfermline City -4/+4 KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
29/04/2023 Methilhill Strollers 1-3 Leven -28/+28 KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
29/04/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 3-4 Balgonie Scotia -2/+2   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
29/04/2023 Edinburgh University 2nds 4-1 North Merchiston Vale +5/-5   LOT - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 6-6 Edinburgh Star +2/-2   LOT - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Tollcross Thistle 6-2 Tranent Amateurs +4/-4   LOT - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 0-1 Longniddry Villa +1/-1   LOT - Championship
29/04/2023 East Calder United 7-1 Barca-Milton +6/-6   LOT - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Linton Hotspur 3-2 Carrick Athletic +4/-4   LOT - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Mill 1-3 Mental Mechanics -16/+16   LOT - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Edinburgh University 4ths 3-5 Currie -19/+19   LOT - Div. 2
29/04/2023 Sandys 3-0 Meadowbank +6/-6 LOT - Challenge Cup
29/04/2023 Loganlea United 4-3 Corstorphine Dynamo -10/+10 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
29/04/2023 Clermiston 7-0 Polbeth United +6/-6 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
29/04/2023 North Berwick p 3-3 Leith Athletic Amateurs +5/-5 LOT - Victory Cup
29/04/2023 Broughty United 4-1 Invergowrie ±0/±0   MID - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Wellbank 5-1 Brechin Community +25/-25   MID - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Barnhill Reserves 2-3 Newport +1/-1 MID - Ferrari's Shield
29/04/2023 Morgan Academy FP 4-0 Newport Reserves -2/+2 MID - Ferrari's Shield
29/04/2023 Brechin Community Reserves 0-1 Morgan Academy FP Reserves +2/-2 MID - Mel Ross Trophy
29/04/2023 Invergowrie Reserves 1-0 Arbroath High School FP Reserves +2/-2 MID - Mel Ross Trophy
29/04/2023 Lochinver 2-4 Helmsdale United -1/+1   NWS - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Brora Wanderers 4-0 Melvich +6/-6   NWS - Div. 2
29/04/2023 Inver 1-1 Tain Thistle +6/-6   NWS - Div. 2
29/04/2023 Burrelton Rovers 6-1 Alyth +11/-11   PER - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Letham Community 2-6 Breadalbane -9/+9   PER - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Ballinluig 19-0 Abernethy +1/-1   PER - Div. 2
29/04/2023 Stanley 2-0 FC Romania -3/+3   PER - Div. 2
29/04/2023 Vale of Atholl 0-5 Bridgeton United -12/+12   PER - Div. 2
29/04/2023 Baljaffray 2-1 Kings Park Rangers -5/+5 SAF - Centenary Cup
29/04/2023 Dunoon 1-2 Arthurlie Amateurs -1/+1 SAF - Centenary Cup
29/04/2023 Glynhill Moorcroft p 1-1 Parkhall -10/+10 SAF - Centenary Cup
29/04/2023 Port Glasgow Amateurs 4-3 Lochgilphead Red Star +8/-8 SAF - Centenary Cup
29/04/2023 Avendale 0-4 King's Church -10/+10   SEC - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Law Community 2-0 Anniesland +1/-1   SEC - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Re:Hope 3-1 South Glasgow +8/-8   SEC - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Tollcross 3-2 Mount Kirk -10/+10   SEC - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Mearns Cart 1-1 Croftfoot Parish +2/-2   SEC - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Dennistoun Thistle 1-0 Houston & Killellan -4/+4   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Glasgow Elim 2-4 Glasgow Free Churches -1/+1   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
29/04/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 3-0 Craighalbert +4/-4 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 West Glasgow 4-3 United Churches of Ayr +1/-1 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Scalloway Reserves 5-3 North Isles +17/-17   SHE - B Lg.
29/04/2023 Shetland Banks 1-6 Lerwick Spurs Reserves ±0/±0   SHE - B Lg.
29/04/2023 Whitedale Reserves 3-0 Lerwick Thistle Reserves -3/+3   SHE - B Lg.
29/04/2023 Lesmahagow Amateurs 3-2 Langlee -8/+8 SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
29/04/2023 AS Airdrie 3-1 Dinamo Paisley +12/-12   SSM - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Bengal Lancers 6-3 Uddingston +27/-27   SSM - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 UB United 3-4 Kirkintilloch Thistle -9/+9   SSM - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Manhattan Blacks 2-1 Gleniffer Thistle +6/-6   SSM - Championship
29/04/2023 East Lane 3-3 Royalle Madrid -2/+2   SSM - Championship
29/04/2023 Huntershill 0-1 Port Glasgow Celtic -17/+17   SSM - Championship
29/04/2023 Lanarkshire Thistle 2-3 Blackhall -9/+9   SSM - Development Div.
29/04/2023 North Glasgow Victory 3-1 East Kilbride Thistle Amateurs +5/-5   SSM - Development Div.
29/04/2023 Villa United 1-8 Westwood -42/+42   SSM - Development Div.
29/04/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs 1-6 West Dumbarton -42/+42   SSM - Development Div.
29/04/2023 Crosslands United 1-1 Blantyre Soccer Academy -4/+4   SSM - Div. 1A
29/04/2023 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs 0-7 Strathaven Dynamo -19/+19   SSM - Div. 1A
29/04/2023 Lesmahagow SM 2-0 East Kilbride Colts +1/-1   SSM - Div. 1A
29/04/2023 East Kilbride YM SM 2-5 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs -23/+23   SSM - Div. 1B
29/04/2023 Glasgow Wellington 2-1 East End Villa +2/-2 SSM - Glasgow Cup
29/04/2023 Stratton Southside 6-2 Braehead {GLA} +44/-44 SSM - Glasgow Cup
29/04/2023 East Dunbartonshire 7-1 Shawbridge +15/-15 SSM - Strathclyde Cup
29/04/2023 Moorlands {OLD} 4-0 Gladstone Athletic +24/-24 SSM - Strathclyde Cup
29/04/2023 Cowie United 2-4 Riverside +4/-4 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
29/04/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 1-2 Beechwood Albion -1/+1   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
29/04/2023 Campsie 9-2 Braehead {STI} +25/-25   STI - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Eriskay 2-2 Iochdar Saints ±0/±0   UBA - Lg.
29/04/2023 Greenock High School FP U21 p 1-1 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 -10/+10 W21 - Golden Goals Cup
29/04/2023 Bridgend U21 2-3 Strathclyde University U21 ±0/±0   W21 - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Drumchapel U21 4-0 Petershill U21 +23/-23   W21 - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 East Kilbride Thistle U21 1-8 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -11/+11   W21 - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Glasgow University U21 7-0 Stamperland U21 +5/-5   W21 - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Saint Mungo U21 4-1 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 ±0/±0   W21 - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Shotts Bon Accord U21 0-2 Stenhousemuir U21 -10/+10   W21 - Premier Div.
29/04/2023 Portree 2-5 Mallaig ±0/±0 WHI - GF MacRae Cup
29/04/2023 Portree Juniors 1-4 Kyleakin -9/+9 WHI - GF MacRae Cup
29/04/2023 Sleat & Strath 6-2 Fort William Reserves -1/+1 WHI - GF MacRae Cup
28/04/2023 Ellon Thistle 2-0 Halliburton +10/-10 ABD - Dickie Trophy
28/04/2023 Castletown 1-1 Thurso Academicals -6/+6   CAI - Div. 1
28/04/2023 High Ormlie Hotspur 2-3 Wick Thistle -16/+16   CAI - Div. 1
28/04/2023 Staxigoe United 0-1 Pentland United +4/-4   CAI - Div. 1
28/04/2023 Saint Joseph's 3-2 East Kilbride YM +14/-14 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
28/04/2023 Tayside Fire Brigade 5-3 Dolphin +11/-11 DSM - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
28/04/2023 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 2-3 Culloden Blacksmiths -4/+4   INV - Div. 1
28/04/2023 Gellions 1-5 Ferrybache -17/+17   INV - Div. 1
28/04/2023 Highland Hospice 9-0 Tomatin United +15/-15   INV - Div. 1
28/04/2023 Ness City 2-2 Tomatin +3/-3   INV - Div. 1
28/04/2023 Back 0-0 Stornoway United -14/+14   LHA - Lg.
28/04/2023 Harris 1-7 Point -13/+13   LHA - Lg.
28/04/2023 Lochs 0-12 Westside -11/+11   LHA - Lg.
28/04/2023 Kettins 2-1 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs +5/-5 PER - Smith Lg. Cup
28/04/2023 Whalsay Reserves 3-2 Ness United Reserves +8/-8   SHE - B Lg.
28/04/2023 Lerwick Celtic 2-1 Whitedale -4/+4 SHE - Manson Cup
28/04/2023 Lerwick Spurs 7-2 Lerwick Thistle +10/-10 SHE - Manson Cup
28/04/2023 Blackthorn Rovers 4-0 Tannochside United +30/-30   SSM - Premier Div.
28/04/2023 North Uist United 2-6 Benbecula -14/+14   UBA - Lg.
28/04/2023 Kyle 0-6 North West Skye -4/+4 WHI - GF MacRae Cup
27/04/2023 Leven United 8-0 Saint Andrews +6/-6 FIF - Fife Am. Cup 22-23
27/04/2023 Lomond 4-0 Greater Glasgow +7/-7   GCO - Div. 1
27/04/2023 Loch Ness Amateurs 2-4 Avoch -19/+19 INV - Premier Cup
27/04/2023 Clachnacuddin U20 1-2 Ardersier -15/+15 INV - Premier Cup
27/04/2023 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 8-0 Black Rock Rovers +28/-28 INV - Premier Cup
27/04/2023 Maryburgh 4-3 Black Isle United -9/+9 INV - Premier Cup
27/04/2023 Bridge of Earn 1-3 The Swifts -19/+19   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
27/04/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 1-2 Kelty -10/+10   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
27/04/2023 Balgonie Scotia 0-1 Greig Park Rangers -9/+9   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
27/04/2023 Wolfhill 3-1 Auchterarder Primrose +2/-2   PER - Div. 2
27/04/2023 Glasgow Wellington 2-1 Baillieston Thistle +11/-11 SSM - Glasgow Cup
27/04/2023 Glasgow University U21 2-4 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 -8/+8   W21 - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Alford 1-3 Tarves -17/+17   ABD - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Cowie Thistle 1-0 Cove Thistle -6/+6   ABD - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Echt 0-3 Kincorth -17/+17   ABD - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Tolbooth 3-2 Nicolls +8/-8   ABD - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Woodside 3-1 Beacon Rangers -2/+2   ABD - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Aberdeen Lads Club 3-2 Aboyne +5/-5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
26/04/2023 BSFC 3-4 Turriff Thistle -9/+9   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
26/04/2023 Cammachmore 3-1 Jesus House Aberdeen +5/-5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
26/04/2023 Continental 1-8 Kemnay -11/+11   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
26/04/2023 Fyvie 6-1 Westdyke +29/-29   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
26/04/2023 Bridge of Don 0-3 AC Mill Inn -33/+33   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
26/04/2023 FC Polska 1-3 Kaimhill United -4/+4   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
26/04/2023 Great Western United 1-0 Auchnagatt Barons -3/+3   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
26/04/2023 Huntly Amateurs 0-5 Stonehaven Athletic -14/+14   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
26/04/2023 JS XI 6-1 Burghmuir +21/-21   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
26/04/2023 Aberdeen University Colts 8-2 Blackburn +13/-13   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
26/04/2023 Ellon 4-0 Monymusk +36/-36   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
26/04/2023 Aberdeen University Amateurs 9-0 Byron Sports Club +15/-15   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
26/04/2023 Newburgh Thistle 1-2 Feughside -14/+14 ABD - Bowie Cup
26/04/2023 Kilbride Thistle 0-3 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -34/+34   AYR - Div. 2
26/04/2023 Minishant 1-4 New Cumnock -14/+14   AYR - Div. 2
26/04/2023 Duns 7-0 Greenlaw +13/-13   BOR - A Div.
26/04/2023 Newtown 2-0 Stow +8/-8   BOR - A Div.
26/04/2023 Coldstream Amateurs 2-5 Hawick Colts -6/+6   BOR - B Div.
26/04/2023 Lybster 6-1 Thurso Swifts +15/-15   CAI - Div. 2
26/04/2023 Thurso Pentland 0-4 Keiss -28/+28   CAI - Div. 2
26/04/2023 Top Joe's 1-1 Watten ±0/±0   CAI - Div. 2
26/04/2023 Dalziel High School FP 1-3 Glasgow Harp -8/+8   CAL - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Eaglesham 1-2 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -13/+13   CAL - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Milngavie Wanderers 1-1 Doune Castle +6/-6   CAL - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Strathclyde University 0-2 Giffnock North -18/+18   CAL - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Glasgow University Amateurs 1-2 Rhu -10/+10   CAL - Div. 1
26/04/2023 Saint Patrick's FP 4-3 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -4/+4 CEN - M & M Trophy
26/04/2023 Steins Thistle 4-1 Bannockburn +35/-35 CEN - M & M Trophy
26/04/2023 Stobswell 6-1 Occidental +7/-7   DSM - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 The Maidens 2-6 Charlie Accies -23/+23   DSM - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Bank Street Athletic 3-1 Dundee University Medics -4/+4   DSM - Div. 1
26/04/2023 Claverhouse 0-7 Monifieth Athletic -21/+21   DSM - Div. 2
26/04/2023 Sporting Tayside 2-7 Cannon Fodder -4/+4   DSM - Div. 2
26/04/2023 Corinthians 5-0 Rosehill United +4/-4   GCO - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Glasgow Medics 0-5 Clydeside Athletic -10/+10   GCO - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Southside United 0-4 Park Sports Project -5/+5   GCO - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Weir Recreation 0-4 Newlands -13/+13   GCO - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Bishopton 4-0 Nethercraigs +22/-22   GCO - Div. 1
26/04/2023 Rosebank United 2-1 Glasgow Ansar +11/-11   GCO - Div. 1
26/04/2023 Calderglen 2-3 Cambria {GGP} -22/+22   GGP - Div. 1
26/04/2023 Erskine 1-1 Newshot ±0/±0   GGP - Div. 1
26/04/2023 Strathclyde University {GGP} 1-4 Langcraigs -32/+32   GGP - Div. 2
26/04/2023 Kilbarchan Thistle 1-5 Clydebank Amateurs -41/+41   GGP - Div. 3
26/04/2023 Vale of Leven Amateurs 0-4 Antonine -24/+24   GGP - Div. 3
26/04/2023 Glasgow Harp {GGP} 0-2 East Kilbride RR +7/-7 GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
26/04/2023 Eaglesham {GGP} 0-3 Carluke Thistle -19/+19   GGP - Spring Cup
26/04/2023 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 1-5 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill -25/+25   GGP - Spring Cup
26/04/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 5-1 Westerlands {GGP} +3/-3   GGP - Spring Cup
26/04/2023 Kirkwall Hotspurs 1-0 Kirkwall Thorfinn +3/-3   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23
26/04/2023 CK FC 3-1 Glen Urquhart +2/-2   INV - Div. 2
26/04/2023 Drakies 4-0 Auctioneers +1/-1   INV - Div. 2
26/04/2023 G16 United 1-2 Contin +1/-1   INV - Div. 2
26/04/2023 Hill Rovers 3-1 Slackbuie Rovers -5/+5   INV - Div. 2
26/04/2023 Muir of Ord Rovers 0-1 Stratton Wanderers +5/-5   INV - Div. 2
26/04/2023 Carloway 0-1 Ness +3/-3   LHA - Lg.
26/04/2023 Harris 3-2 Point +20/-20 LHA - Jock Stein Cup
26/04/2023 Tollcross Thistle 2-1 Meadowbank -4/+4   LOT - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Tranent Amateurs 3-2 Edinburgh University 2nds +2/-2   LOT - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Blackridge Vale of Craig 3-4 Edinburgh North +4/-4   LOT - Championship
26/04/2023 Bo'ness United Community 3-8 Loganlea United -18/+18   LOT - Championship
26/04/2023 East Calder United 2-5 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -20/+20   LOT - Div. 1
26/04/2023 Hunterfield Vale 2-1 Balerno Athletic -9/+9   LOT - Div. 2
26/04/2023 Arbroath Harp 3-1 Wellbank +2/-2   MID - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 5-0 Brechin Community +5/-5   MID - Buckman Mackie Trophy
26/04/2023 Newport 4-2 Broughty United Reserves +1/-1 MID - Ferrari's Shield
26/04/2023 Tain Thistle 2-1 Invergordon Social Club -6/+6   NWS - Div. 2
26/04/2023 Neilston Amateurs 1-1 Arthurlie Amateurs +4/-4   SAF - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 South Glasgow 0-6 King's Church -26/+26   SEC - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Fullarton Irvine 0-7 Tollcross -2/+2 SEC - Fraser Trophy
26/04/2023 Bressay Sharks 0-3 Delting -9/+9   SHE - B Lg.
26/04/2023 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 2-1 Wastside Rebels -8/+8   SHE - B Lg.
26/04/2023 AS Airdrie 2-1 Moorlands {OLD} +6/-6   SSM - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Glasgow South 1-0 Kirkintilloch Thistle +14/-14   SSM - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Uddingston 4-0 Drumchapel United SM +41/-41   SSM - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Westwood 8-5 Glasgow Deaf Athletic +1/-1   SSM - Development Div.
26/04/2023 Gleniffer Thistle 4-0 Port Glasgow Athletic +26/-26 SSM - Inverclyde & Renfrewshire Cup
26/04/2023 Braehead {STI} 1-3 Beechwood Albion -13/+13   STI - Lg. Cup
26/04/2023 Plean p 1-1 Linlithgow Rose Community +5/-5   STI - Lg. Cup
26/04/2023 Campsie 4-1 Riverside +27/-27   STI - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Westfield Colts 1-5 Alva -5/+5   STI - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Petershill U21 5-2 East Kilbride Thistle U21 +3/-3   W21 - Premier Div.
26/04/2023 Stenhousemuir U21 3-2 Saint Mungo U21 ±0/±0   W21 - Premier Div.
25/04/2023 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs 1-1 Saint Boswells +6/-6   BOR - C Div.
25/04/2023 Kelso Thistle 0-9 Eyemouth United -9/+9   BOR - C Div.
25/04/2023 John o' Groats 1-2 Castletown -5/+5   CAI - Div. 1
25/04/2023 Pentland United 8-1 Thurso Academicals +4/-4   CAI - Div. 1
25/04/2023 Wick Groats 4-0 High Ormlie Hotspur +8/-8   CAI - Div. 1
25/04/2023 Lesmahagow Amateurs 1-3 Castlemilk Dynamo -20/+20   CEN - Cinema Cup
25/04/2023 Glasgow Island 3-1 King's Park United -4/+4   GCO - Premier Div.
25/04/2023 Cathcart 2-1 Clydebank SM +18/-18   GCO - Div. 1
25/04/2023 Culloden Blacksmiths 3-1 Ness City -3/+3   INV - Div. 1
25/04/2023 Ferrybache 2-2 Highland Hospice -1/+1   INV - Div. 1
25/04/2023 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 5-0 Highland Athletic +12/-12   INV - Div. 1
25/04/2023 Ness Thistle 1-3 Tomatin -8/+8   INV - Div. 1
25/04/2023 Tomatin United 1-2 Gellions -13/+13   INV - Div. 1
25/04/2023 Hearts of Beath 0-2 Leslie Hearts +1/-1   KOF - Div. 1
25/04/2023 Markinch 1-1 Benarty Astros -2/+2   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
25/04/2023 Rosebank Athletic 0-4 The Swifts -12/+12   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
25/04/2023 Dunfermline City 2-5 Methilhill Strollers -7/+7   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
25/04/2023 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-2 Saint Monans Swallows -12/+12   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
25/04/2023 Greig Park Rangers 6-0 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +7/-7   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
25/04/2023 Lochgelly United 0-7 Cupar Hearts -17/+17   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
25/04/2023 Broughty United 2-1 Barnhill +4/-4 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
25/04/2023 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 3-1 Alyth -5/+5   PER - Div. 1
25/04/2023 Breadalbane 2-0 Saint John's -1/+1 PER - Perthshire Cup
25/04/2023 Kettins 4-1 Balmoral United -4/+4 PER - Perthshire Cup
25/04/2023 Auchterarder Primrose 0-6 Vale of Atholl -68/+68 PER - West District Cup
25/04/2023 Shawbridge 5-1 Tannochside United +40/-40   SSM - Premier Div.
25/04/2023 UB United 3-2 Bengal Lancers -4/+4   SSM - Premier Div.
25/04/2023 East Lane 1-1 Stanley Athletic -7/+7   SSM - Championship
25/04/2023 Southside Athletic 2-4 East End Villa -9/+9   SSM - Development Div.
25/04/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs 8-1 Dean Park +4/-4   SSM - Development Div.
25/04/2023 North Uist United 0-4 Eriskay -14/+14   UBA - Lg.
25/04/2023 Southend 1-5 Iochdar Saints -15/+15   UBA - Lg.
25/04/2023 Portree 2-5 North West Skye -12/+12   WHI - Lg.
25/04/2023 Portree Juniors 2-5 Sleat & Strath +2/-2   WHI - Lg.
24/04/2023 AC Mill Inn Academy 5-2 Bon Accord City +25/-25 ABD - Hans Fyfe Trophy
24/04/2023 River Nevis 4-2 Glasgow Ansar +2/-2   GCO - Div. 1
24/04/2023 Avoch 7-1 Ardersier +4/-4   INV - Premier Div.
24/04/2023 Loch Ness Amateurs 9-0 Black Rock Rovers +12/-12   INV - Premier Div.
24/04/2023 Black Isle United 9-6 Conon Bridge +18/-18   INV - Premier Div.
24/04/2023 Maryburgh 4-0 Clachnacuddin U20 +6/-6   INV - Premier Div.
24/04/2023 Back 2-0 Carloway -2/+2 LHA - Jock Stein Cup
24/04/2023 Stornoway United 1-6 Ness -3/+3 LHA - Jock Stein Cup
24/04/2023 Westside 1-1 p Stornoway Athletic -9/+9 LHA - Jock Stein Cup
24/04/2023 Meadowbank 1-2 Danderhall Miners Welfare -21/+21   LOT - Premier Div.
24/04/2023 Whalsay 2-3 Lerwick Spurs -13/+13 SHE - Manson Cup
24/04/2023 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 0-7 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -4/+4   W21 - Premier Div.
24/04/2023 Shortlees 3-2 Saint Patrick's FP +16/-16 WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
23/04/2023 Beacon Rangers 3-1 Echt +29/-29 NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
22/04/2023 Cove Thistle 1-0 Insch +5/-5   ABD - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Rattray's XI 0-2 Alford -12/+12   ABD - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Tarves 4-5 Cowie Thistle -1/+1   ABD - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Aberdeen Lads Club 2-3 Glendale -7/+7   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
22/04/2023 BSFC 1-1 Fyvie +1/-1   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
22/04/2023 Cammachmore 1-5 Newburgh Thistle -25/+25   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
22/04/2023 Saint Marnans 0-1 Westdyke -10/+10   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
22/04/2023 Turriff Thistle 4-1 Jesus House Aberdeen +5/-5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
22/04/2023 Bervie Caledonian 3-1 Auchnagatt Barons ±0/±0   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
22/04/2023 FC Polska 1-4 Burghmuir -24/+24   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
22/04/2023 Great Western United 2-1 AC Mill Inn -7/+7   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
22/04/2023 Kintore 0-2 JS XI -6/+6   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
22/04/2023 Stonehaven Athletic 4-1 Bridge of Don +15/-15   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
22/04/2023 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 4-1 Huntly Amateurs +8/-8   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
22/04/2023 Bon Accord City 8-0 Blackburn +7/-7   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
22/04/2023 Ellon 5-0 Ferryhill +12/-12   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
22/04/2023 Aberdeen University Amateurs 1-0 AC Mill Inn Academy -3/+3   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
22/04/2023 Byron Sports Club 2-3 Halliburton -5/+5   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
22/04/2023 Postal ALC 2-0 Newmachar United Amateurs +8/-8   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
22/04/2023 Nicolls 0-2 Woodside -7/+7 ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
22/04/2023 Tolbooth 0-7 Kincorth -14/+14 ABD - Association Trophy
22/04/2023 Ellon Thistle 1-0 Monymusk +1/-1 ABD - Barclay Cook Cup
22/04/2023 Brodick 5-3 Lamlash +17/-17   ARR - Arran Haulage Cup
22/04/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 2-4 New Farm Loch -18/+18   AYR - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Drongan United 1-3 West Kilbride -8/+8   AYR - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Galston United 4-1 Tarbolton +16/-16   AYR - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Stewarton United 5-4 Dailly -2/+2   AYR - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Kilmarnock Amateurs 5-1 Catrine +15/-15   AYR - Div. 1
22/04/2023 Kilbirnie United 0-8 Crosshill Thistle -45/+45   AYR - Div. 2
22/04/2023 Kilwinning 2-8 Kilbride Thistle -11/+11   AYR - Div. 2
22/04/2023 Onthank 3-0 Mauchline United +17/-17   AYR - Div. 2
22/04/2023 Coldstream Amateurs 0-1 Hawick Legion +4/-4   BOR - B Div.
22/04/2023 Highfields United 6-1 Jed Legion +5/-5   BOR - C Div.
22/04/2023 Kelso Thistle 2-2 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs -3/+3   BOR - C Div.
22/04/2023 Lauder 1-7 Eyemouth United -4/+4   BOR - C Div.
22/04/2023 Chirnside United 7-0 Tweeddale Rovers +26/-26 BOR - Beveridge Cup
22/04/2023 Langholm Legion 2-8 Langlee -11/+11 BOR - Beveridge Cup
22/04/2023 Newtown 0-1 Duns +4/-4 BOR - Beveridge Cup
22/04/2023 Stow 1-5 Greenlaw -29/+29 BOR - Beveridge Cup
22/04/2023 Selkirk Victoria p 2-2 Berwick Colts -3/+3 BOR - Forsyth Cup
22/04/2023 Biggar United 3-1 Hawick Colts +5/-5 BOR - Walls Cup
22/04/2023 Cambria 3-3 Saint Mungo +8/-8   CAL - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Cambusbarron Rovers 1-1 Dalziel High School FP ±0/±0   CAL - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Eaglesham 2-3 Glasgow Harp -6/+6   CAL - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Giffnock North 1-2 Dumbarton Academy FP -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Milngavie Wanderers 2-2 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers -3/+3   CAL - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Callander Thistle 2-2 University of Stirling Amateurs +5/-5   CAL - Div. 1
22/04/2023 East Kilbride YM 3-2 Doune Castle -1/+1 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
22/04/2023 Strathclyde University p 1-1 Westerlands -1/+1 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
22/04/2023 Campsie Minerva 4-1 Steins Thistle +17/-17   CEN - Championship
22/04/2023 Garrowhill Thistle 4-7 Third Lanark -29/+29   CEN - Championship
22/04/2023 Charlie Accies 3-0 Cairdy Thistle +11/-11   DSM - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Occidental 0-3 Dryburgh Athletic -21/+21   DSM - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Craigie 5-1 East End Thistle +7/-7   DSM - Div. 1
22/04/2023 Dolphin 2-1 Dundee Social +11/-11   DSM - Div. 1
22/04/2023 Kelso 3-3 The Beat ±0/±0   DSM - Div. 1
22/04/2023 Fairmuir Social 5-0 Sporting Tayside +16/-16   DSM - Div. 2
22/04/2023 Polepark 8-0 Saint Andrews {DSM} +11/-11   DSM - Div. 2
22/04/2023 Dundee University Medics 0-3 Dundee United Sports Club -1/+1 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
22/04/2023 Barclay Viewforth United 6-1 Kirkliston Community Church +2/-2   EDC - Lg.
22/04/2023 Carrubbers 1-9 White Lightning -10/+10   EDC - Lg.
22/04/2023 Charlotte Chapel 3-3 Central -3/+3   EDC - Lg.
22/04/2023 Ladywell Baptist Church 1-4 Saint Columba's -8/+8   EDC - Lg.
22/04/2023 Niddrie Mission 1-4 Saint Mary's Metropolitan -13/+13   EDC - Lg.
22/04/2023 Port Seton 0-3 Gorgie United -32/+32   EDC - Lg.
22/04/2023 King's Park United 3-2 Lokomotiv Glasgow +9/-9   GCO - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Rosehill United 2-5 Park Sports Project ±0/±0   GCO - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy 1-1 Rhu Colts ±0/±0   GCO - Div. 1
22/04/2023 Clydebank SM 3-1 Croftpark -7/+7   GCO - Div. 1
22/04/2023 Glasgow Island 4-2 Bishopton -4/+4 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
22/04/2023 Nethercraigs 0-3 Pollok United -8/+8 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
22/04/2023 Dumbarton Amateurs 3-2 Lomond -5/+5 GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
22/04/2023 Clydeside Athletic 5-1 Weir Recreation +3/-3 GCO - Premier Lg. Cup
22/04/2023 Newlands 5-1 Corinthians +34/-34 GCO - Premier Lg. Cup
22/04/2023 East Kilbride RR 4-0 Eastwood Parkmount ±0/±0   GGP - Div. 1
22/04/2023 Newshot 4-4 Calderglen -5/+5   GGP - Div. 1
22/04/2023 Westerlands {GGP} 1-0 Cambria {GGP} -1/+1   GGP - Div. 1
22/04/2023 Boswell 2-10 Houston United -16/+16   GGP - Div. 2
22/04/2023 Colquhoun United 0-4 Craigneuk -16/+16   GGP - Div. 2
22/04/2023 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} 2-3 Dynamo East Kilbride +3/-3   GGP - Div. 2
22/04/2023 Langcraigs 1-4 John Street -18/+18   GGP - Div. 2
22/04/2023 Antonine 4-1 Duncanrig +7/-7   GGP - Div. 3
22/04/2023 Bearsden 3-4 North East Thistle -15/+15   GGP - Div. 3
22/04/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds 7-0 Clydebank Amateurs +23/-23   GGP - Div. 3
22/04/2023 Kilbarchan Thistle 2-4 Condorrat -13/+13   GGP - Div. 3
22/04/2023 Rannoch 3-12 Vale of Leven Amateurs -12/+12   GGP - Div. 3
22/04/2023 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs 3-1 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} +10/-10 GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
22/04/2023 Carluke Thistle 6-0 East Kilbride YM {GGP} +27/-27   GGP - Spring Cup
22/04/2023 Clachnacuddin U20 3-1 Kyleakin -2/+2   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23
22/04/2023 High Ormlie Hotspur 1-0 Pentland United +17/-17   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23
22/04/2023 Highland Athletic 0-5 Sleat & Strath -4/+4   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23
22/04/2023 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 4-0 Maryburgh +39/-39   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23
22/04/2023 John o' Groats 0-0 p Lairg Rovers +4/-4   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23
22/04/2023 Keiss 4-3 Brora Wanderers ±0/±0   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23
22/04/2023 Kirkwall Rovers 1-4 Ness United -10/+10   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23
22/04/2023 Lochinver 5-3 Lybster +19/-19   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23
22/04/2023 North West Skye 7-3 Tomatin United +16/-16   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23
22/04/2023 Point 0-1 Back -15/+15   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23
22/04/2023 Thurso Swifts 2-3 Golspie Stafford +4/-4   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23
22/04/2023 Watten 2-5 Lochbroom -3/+3   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23
22/04/2023 Alloa Athletic Supporters 8-2 Hibernifan +7/-7   IFA - Lg.
22/04/2023 Fir Park Corner 7-1 Glasgow Piraten ±0/±0   IFA - Lg.
22/04/2023 KaisAyr 4-1 Queen's Park Supporters +4/-4   IFA - Lg.
22/04/2023 Stirling Albion Supporters 2-3 Livingston GS +2/-2 IFA - Scottish Cup/Lg.
22/04/2023 Greig Park Rangers 3-3 Pittenweem Rovers -10/+10   KOF - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Burntisland United 0-9 The Swifts -5/+5   KOF - Championship
22/04/2023 Kinross 3-3 Kincardine +1/-1   KOF - Championship
22/04/2023 Fife Thistle 1-1 Benarty Astros +2/-2   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
22/04/2023 Rosebank Athletic 1-6 Saint Andrews -29/+29   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
22/04/2023 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 0-4 Methilhill Strollers -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
22/04/2023 Kettle United 0-1 Leven -10/+10   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
22/04/2023 Leslie Hearts 7-1 Eastvale +5/-5   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
22/04/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 3-1 Balgonie Scotia +28/-28   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
22/04/2023 Kelty 1-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA -5/+5   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
22/04/2023 Edinburgh Star 0-3 Meadowbank -21/+21   LOT - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Edinburgh University 2nds 4-4 Sandys +9/-9   LOT - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Ratho Athletic 3-0 North Merchiston Vale +4/-4   LOT - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Tollcross Thistle 8-4 Newcraighall Leith Victoria +1/-1   LOT - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo 3-5 Edinburgh North +1/-1   LOT - Championship
22/04/2023 Edinburgh Harps 2-0 Longniddry Villa +12/-12   LOT - Championship
22/04/2023 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 7-3 Blackridge Vale of Craig +31/-31   LOT - Championship
22/04/2023 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 7-0 Carrick Athletic +38/-38   LOT - Div. 1
22/04/2023 North Berwick 0-3 Linton Hotspur -28/+28   LOT - Div. 1
22/04/2023 Edinburgh City Whites 1-6 Clermiston -1/+1   LOT - Div. 2
22/04/2023 Leith Athletic Amateurs 5-0 East Calder United +18/-18 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
22/04/2023 Loganlea United 2-1 Tranent Amateurs -4/+4 LOT - Logan Cup
22/04/2023 Currie 1-8 Hunterfield Vale -17/+17 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
22/04/2023 Armadale Athletic 7-1 Barca-Milton +4/-4 LOT - Victory Cup
22/04/2023 Barnhill 3-0 Arbroath High School FP +2/-2   MID - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Finavon 0-2 Broughty United -8/+8   MID - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Arbroath Harp 3-8 Morgan Academy FP -27/+27 MID - Ferrari's Shield
22/04/2023 Wellbank 2-1 Invergowrie +12/-12 MID - Ferrari's Shield
22/04/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 2-0 Invergowrie Reserves +7/-7   MID - Mel Ross Trophy
22/04/2023 Melvich 1-5 Inver -6/+6   NWS - Div. 2
22/04/2023 Abernethy 1-7 Stanley ±0/±0   PER - Div. 2
22/04/2023 Auchterarder Primrose 1-1 Kinrossie Caledonian -14/+14   PER - Div. 2
22/04/2023 Wolfhill 3-1 FC Romania ±0/±0 PER - Marshall Cup
22/04/2023 Kettins 2-0 Burrelton Rovers ±0/±0 PER - Smith Lg. Cup
22/04/2023 Neilston Amateurs 1-1 Port Glasgow Amateurs -5/+5   SAF - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Rutherglen 1-2 Busby -8/+8   SAF - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Cardross 1-6 Lochgilphead Red Star -2/+2 SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
22/04/2023 Kings Park Rangers 2-0 Parkhall +19/-19   SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup
22/04/2023 South Glasgow 2-1 West Glasgow +3/-3   SEC - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Greenbank Church of Scotland 0-2 Houston & Killellan -5/+5   SEC - Div. 1
22/04/2023 Croftfoot Parish 6-2 Dennistoun Thistle +23/-23   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
22/04/2023 Avendale 1-1 p Law Community -2/+2 SEC - Fraser Trophy
22/04/2023 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 7-1 Re:Hope +26/-26 SEC - Fraser Trophy
22/04/2023 Mearns Cart 3-3 p King's Church +12/-12 SEC - Fraser Trophy
22/04/2023 Netherton 1-7 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs -37/+37 SSM - Lanarkshire Cup
22/04/2023 Bengal Lancers 2-0 Moorlands {OLD} +22/-22   SSM - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Drumchapel United SM 1-1 Kirkintilloch Thistle -10/+10   SSM - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 East Dunbartonshire 4-3 Uddingston -2/+2   SSM - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Glasgow South 3-2 Shawbridge +3/-3   SSM - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Manhattan Blacks 5-2 Port Glasgow Celtic +20/-20   SSM - Championship
22/04/2023 Huntershill 8-1 Glasgow Wellington +32/-32   SSM - Championship
22/04/2023 Knightswood 1-1 Gleniffer Thistle -4/+4   SSM - Championship
22/04/2023 Viewfield Rovers 6-1 East Lane +28/-28   SSM - Championship
22/04/2023 Dean Park 4-0 East Kilbride Thistle Amateurs +6/-6   SSM - Development Div.
22/04/2023 Glasgow Deaf Athletic 3-4 Westwood +4/-4   SSM - Development Div.
22/04/2023 Villa United 3-4 North Glasgow Victory -20/+20   SSM - Development Div.
22/04/2023 West Dumbarton 5-0 Lanarkshire Thistle +7/-7   SSM - Development Div.
22/04/2023 Accies 0-5 Gladstone Athletic -11/+11   SSM - Div. 1A
22/04/2023 Glebe Hibernian 4-2 East Kilbride Colts +12/-12   SSM - Div. 1A
22/04/2023 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs 2-4 Blantyre Soccer Academy -8/+8   SSM - Div. 1A
22/04/2023 Singer 0-3 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs -12/+12   SSM - Div. 1B
22/04/2023 Stratton Southside 4-0 Summerston +15/-15   SSM - Div. 1B
22/04/2023 Southside Athletic 1-1 p East End Villa +4/-4 SSM - Glasgow Cup
22/04/2023 Campsie 1-4 Alva -5/+5   STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
22/04/2023 Riverside 1-0 Beechwood Albion -1/+1 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
22/04/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 3-4 Braehead {STI} -8/+8   STI - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Benbecula 0-5 Barra -21/+21   UBA - Lg.
22/04/2023 East Kilbride Thistle U21 2-3 Glasgow University U21 -12/+12 W21 - Archie Sharkey Memorial Lg. Cup
22/04/2023 Drumchapel U21 4-1 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 -2/+2   W21 - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Stamperland U21 2-1 Bridgend U21 +9/-9   W21 - Premier Div.
22/04/2023 Strathclyde University U21 2-2 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 +1/-1   W21 - Premier Div.
21/04/2023 Glenburn Miners Welfare 2-1 Annbank United +9/-9 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
21/04/2023 Cannon Fodder 2-2 p Monifieth Athletic +1/-1 DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
21/04/2023 Cathcart 6-0 DTI +24/-24   GCO - Div. 1
21/04/2023 Avoch 5-0 Culloden Blacksmiths +1/-1   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23
21/04/2023 Fort William Reserves 2-5 Portree -26/+26   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23
21/04/2023 North Uist United 0-5 Iochdar Saints -14/+14   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23
21/04/2023 Ness 1-2 Harris -23/+23   LHA - Lg.
21/04/2023 Stornoway United 1-5 Carloway -14/+14   LHA - Lg.
21/04/2023 Westside 3-0 Stornoway Athletic +6/-6   LHA - Lg.
21/04/2023 Broughty United Reserves 3-2 Morgan Academy FP Reserves +2/-2 MID - Alliance Cup
21/04/2023 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 3-2 Saint John's -9/+9 PER - Perth District Cup
21/04/2023 Strathaven Dynamo 2-1 Plains +5/-5 SSM - Lanarkshire Cup
21/04/2023 Lesmahagow SM 4-2 AS Airdrie +5/-5 SSM - Champions Cup
21/04/2023 Southpark 0-3 Royalle Madrid -13/+13   SSM - Championship
21/04/2023 Shotts Bon Accord U21 1-4 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -4/+4 W21 - Archie Sharkey Memorial Lg. Cup
21/04/2023 Bannockburn 4-3 Castlemilk Old Boys Club +1/-1 WES - West Am. Cup 22-23
20/04/2023 Niddrie Mission 6-2 Ladywell Baptist Church +4/-4   EDC - Lg.
20/04/2023 Balgonie Scotia 2-0 Lochgelly United +8/-8 FIF - Fife Am. Cup 22-23
20/04/2023 Burnhill 3-1 King's Park United +16/-16   GCO - Premier Div.
20/04/2023 Loch Ness Amateurs 2-0 Conon Bridge -6/+6 INV - Premier Cup
20/04/2023 Fife Thistle 2-3 Markinch -6/+6   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
20/04/2023 Kinross Colts 1-4 The Swifts -9/+9   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
20/04/2023 Eastvale 0-6 Kettle United -36/+36   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
20/04/2023 Leslie Hearts 3-0 Leven +4/-4   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
20/04/2023 Methilhill Strollers 2-0 Dunfermline City -3/+3   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
20/04/2023 Kelty 6-3 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +16/-16   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
20/04/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-7 Greig Park Rangers -24/+24   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
20/04/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 5-4 Bridge of Earn +9/-9 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 22-23
20/04/2023 Burrelton Rovers 3-4 Kettins ±0/±0 PER - Marshall Cup
20/04/2023 Letham Community 1-7 Vale of Earn -4/+4 PER - Perthshire Cup
20/04/2023 East End Villa 4-1 Westwood +4/-4   SSM - Development Div.
20/04/2023 Petershill U21 p 1-1 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 -6/+6 W21 - Archie Sharkey Memorial Lg. Cup
19/04/2023 Cove Thistle 1-2 Tarves -10/+10   ABD - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Cowie Thistle 0-3 Echt -33/+33   ABD - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Aboyne 2-5 Fyvie -16/+16   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
19/04/2023 Cammachmore 2-3 Westdyke -1/+1   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
19/04/2023 Continental 0-3 Turriff Thistle -16/+16   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
19/04/2023 Jesus House Aberdeen 3-6 Kemnay -2/+2   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
19/04/2023 Newburgh Thistle 2-2 Aberdeen Lads Club -9/+9   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
19/04/2023 FC Polska 2-2 Stonehaven Athletic +2/-2   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
19/04/2023 Huntly Amateurs 1-3 Feughside -8/+8   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
19/04/2023 JS XI 2-1 Auchnagatt Barons +4/-4   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
19/04/2023 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 2-3 AC Mill Inn -12/+12   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
19/04/2023 Aberdeen University Colts 1-1 Monymusk +1/-1   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
19/04/2023 Bon Accord City 4-2 Glentanar Reflex -4/+4   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
19/04/2023 Aberdeen University Amateurs 13-0 West End United +4/-4   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
19/04/2023 AC Mill Inn Academy 0-3 Postal ALC -27/+27   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
19/04/2023 Tolbooth 3-1 Insch +21/-21 ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
19/04/2023 Kaimhill United 1-2 Great Western United -10/+10 ABD - Edmond Trophy
19/04/2023 Nicolls 1-0 Kincorth +17/-17 ABD - Premier Trophy
19/04/2023 Woodside 4-2 Saint Laurence +2/-2 ABD - Premier Trophy
19/04/2023 Shortlees 2-2 Galston United -11/+11   AYR - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Stewarton United 3-2 Cumnock Amateurs +7/-7   AYR - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 West Kilbride 4-0 Irvine +23/-23   AYR - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Darvel Victoria 2-5 Kilbride Thistle ±0/±0   AYR - Div. 2
19/04/2023 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 2-0 Mauchline United +4/-4   AYR - Div. 2
19/04/2023 Duns 2-0 Chirnside United -3/+3   BOR - A Div.
19/04/2023 Greenlaw 2-1 Hawick Waverley -1/+1   BOR - A Div.
19/04/2023 Langlee 3-1 Newtown -4/+4   BOR - A Div.
19/04/2023 Castletown 2-5 Pentland United -2/+2   CAI - Div. 1
19/04/2023 Thurso Academicals 0-3 Wick Thistle -24/+24   CAI - Div. 1
19/04/2023 Cambusbarron Rovers 0-6 Doune Castle -16/+16   CAL - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Eaglesham 0-0 Strathclyde University -8/+8   CAL - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 East Kilbride YM 9-0 Cambria +5/-5   CAL - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Giffnock North 2-3 Milngavie Wanderers -8/+8   CAL - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Saint Joseph's 3-2 Dumbarton Academy FP +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 2-0 Dalziel High School FP +10/-10   CAL - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Dunblane Soccer Club 3-0 Callander Thistle -2/+2   CAL - Div. 1
19/04/2023 Wishaw High School FP 0-3 Castlemilk Dynamo -19/+19   CEN - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Steins Thistle 4-1 Chryston +11/-11   CEN - Championship
19/04/2023 Cairdy Thistle 1-1 Occidental -6/+6   DSM - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Charlie Accies 1-2 Dryburgh Athletic -15/+15   DSM - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Stobswell 4-2 The Maidens ±0/±0   DSM - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Bank Street Athletic 7-1 Saint James +11/-11   DSM - Div. 1
19/04/2023 Tayside Fire Brigade 3-5 Craigie -11/+11   DSM - Div. 1
19/04/2023 Claverhouse 7-0 Sporting Tayside +11/-11   DSM - Div. 2
19/04/2023 Clydeside Athletic 5-0 Rosehill United +6/-6   GCO - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Erskine Youth 0-3 Corinthians -8/+8   GCO - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Glasgow Medics 3-4 Newlands +2/-2   GCO - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Greater Glasgow 1-3 Bishopton -4/+4   GCO - Div. 1
19/04/2023 Nethercraigs 4-3 River Nevis ±0/±0   GCO - Div. 1
19/04/2023 Rhu Colts 1-5 Dumbarton Amateurs -8/+8   GCO - Div. 1
19/04/2023 Tantallon Victoria 4-1 Cambuslang Football Academy +8/-8   GCO - Div. 1
19/04/2023 Calderglen 2-4 Erskine -23/+23   GGP - Div. 1
19/04/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre 4-1 Westerlands {GGP} -2/+2   GGP - Div. 1
19/04/2023 Dynamo East Kilbride 6-1 Craigneuk +17/-17   GGP - Div. 2
19/04/2023 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} 3-2 Langcraigs -5/+5   GGP - Div. 2
19/04/2023 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs 5-1 Strathclyde University {GGP} ±0/±0   GGP - Div. 2
19/04/2023 Antonine 7-0 Glasgow Harp {GGP} +10/-10   GGP - Div. 3
19/04/2023 Bearsden 1-4 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds -10/+10   GGP - Div. 3
19/04/2023 Newshot 3-3 p Houston United +2/-2 GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
19/04/2023 Auctioneers 0-3 Hill Rovers -14/+14   INV - Div. 2
19/04/2023 Contin 7-3 Muir of Ord Rovers +7/-7   INV - Div. 2
19/04/2023 Drakies 2-1 CK FC -8/+8   INV - Div. 2
19/04/2023 Glen Urquhart 3-3 Stratton Wanderers +11/-11   INV - Div. 2
19/04/2023 Slackbuie Rovers 1-3 G16 United -10/+10   INV - Div. 2
19/04/2023 Edinburgh Strollers 2-4 Meadowbank -6/+6   LOT - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Sandys 3-3 Tollcross Thistle -3/+3   LOT - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Edinburgh North 4-1 Longniddry Villa +8/-8   LOT - Championship
19/04/2023 Mental Mechanics 3-2 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs +2/-2   LOT - Div. 1
19/04/2023 Edinburgh City Whites 2-7 Hunterfield Vale -5/+5   LOT - Div. 2
19/04/2023 Penicuik 2-3 Dunbar Athletic -16/+16 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
19/04/2023 Broughty United 7-0 Carnoustie Panmure YM +2/-2   MID - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Wellbank 1-5 Morgan Academy FP -12/+12   MID - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Brechin Community 4-1 Barnhill +40/-40   MID - Buckman Mackie Trophy
19/04/2023 Invergowrie 3-2 Arbroath Harp +4/-4   MID - Gray Trophy
19/04/2023 Whitedale p 2-2 Ness United +6/-6 SHE - Manson Cup
19/04/2023 Kirkintilloch Thistle 4-2 Shawbridge -1/+1   SSM - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Drumchapel United SM 2-0 Glasgow South -6/+6   SSM - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Tannochside United 7-2 UB United +28/-28   SSM - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Glasgow Wellington 1-3 Port Glasgow Celtic -27/+27   SSM - Championship
19/04/2023 West Dumbarton 3-1 Blackhall -2/+2   SSM - Development Div.
19/04/2023 Milngavie Wanderers SM 1-2 East Kilbride Colts +1/-1   SSM - Div. 1A
19/04/2023 Stanley Athletic 3-1 East Lane +20/-20 SSM - Inverclyde & Renfrewshire Cup
19/04/2023 Beechwood Albion 10-0 Cowie United +6/-6   STI - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Campsie 6-3 Westfield Colts +13/-13   STI - Premier Div.
19/04/2023 Glasgow University U21 0-3 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -2/+2   W21 - Premier Div.
18/04/2023 Catrine 1-4 Annbank United -1/+1   AYR - Div. 1
18/04/2023 Gala Hotspur 2-4 Coldstream Amateurs -18/+18   BOR - B Div.
18/04/2023 Hawick Colts 3-2 Leithen Rovers -1/+1   BOR - B Div.
18/04/2023 Hawick Legion 5-1 Selkirk Victoria +7/-7   BOR - B Div.
18/04/2023 Eyemouth United 4-1 Highfields United +8/-8   BOR - C Div.
18/04/2023 Kelso Thistle 3-2 Jed Legion +3/-3   BOR - C Div.
18/04/2023 Saint Boswells 5-1 Lauder +4/-4   BOR - C Div.
18/04/2023 Staxigoe United 0-4 Wick Groats -16/+16   CAI - Div. 1
18/04/2023 Lybster 9-1 Thurso Pentland +8/-8   CAI - Div. 2
18/04/2023 Top Joe's 1-1 Keiss +1/-1   CAI - Div. 2
18/04/2023 Carrubbers 3-1 Port Seton +34/-34   EDC - Lg.
18/04/2023 Rosebank United 3-4 Cathcart +3/-3   GCO - Div. 1
18/04/2023 Gellions 1-2 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union -8/+8   INV - Div. 1
18/04/2023 Ness Thistle 0-4 Ferrybache -10/+10   INV - Div. 1
18/04/2023 Highland Hospice 4-1 Highland Athletic -1/+1   INV - Div. 1
18/04/2023 Ness City 2-2 Tomatin United +3/-3   INV - Div. 1
18/04/2023 Tomatin 1-0 Culloden Blacksmiths +12/-12   INV - Div. 1
18/04/2023 Hearts of Beath 2-6 Eastvale -37/+37   KOF - Div. 1
18/04/2023 Benarty Astros 2-3 Markinch -14/+14   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
18/04/2023 Kinross Colts 2-0 Glenrothes Amateurs +6/-6   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
18/04/2023 The Swifts 5-2 Rosebank Rangers -1/+1   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
18/04/2023 Dunfermline City 4-0 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs +6/-6   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
18/04/2023 Leven 3-1 Kettle United +7/-7   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
18/04/2023 Methilhill Strollers 3-1 Saint Monans Swallows -6/+6   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
18/04/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 3-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA +3/-3   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
18/04/2023 Cupar Hearts 1-4 Leven United -30/+30   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
18/04/2023 Greig Park Rangers 2-0 Kelty -3/+3   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
18/04/2023 Lerwick Celtic 5-3 Scalloway ±0/±0 SHE - Manson Cup
18/04/2023 Bengal Lancers 4-1 Dinamo Paisley +32/-32   SSM - Premier Div.
18/04/2023 Blackthorn Rovers 2-4 East Dunbartonshire -8/+8   SSM - Premier Div.
18/04/2023 Uddingston 2-4 Moorlands {OLD} -17/+17   SSM - Premier Div.
18/04/2023 Viewfield Rovers 5-1 Manhattan Blacks +14/-14   SSM - Championship
18/04/2023 Dean Park 4-1 Glasgow Deaf Athletic +6/-6   SSM - Development Div.
18/04/2023 Southside Athletic 2-2 Lanarkshire Thistle -5/+5   SSM - Development Div.
17/04/2023 Tolbooth 3-2 Beacon Rangers +3/-3   ABD - Premier Div.
17/04/2023 Jesus House Aberdeen 3-0 Cammachmore +27/-27   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
17/04/2023 Turriff Thistle 0-1 Fyvie -8/+8   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
17/04/2023 Aberdeen University Colts 9-2 Ferryhill +11/-11   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
17/04/2023 Bon Accord City 2-1 Theologians North East -8/+8   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
17/04/2023 Ellon 4-0 Blackburn +18/-18   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
17/04/2023 Glentanar Reflex 0-6 Monymusk -25/+25   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
17/04/2023 AC Mill Inn Academy 3-2 West End United -10/+10   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
17/04/2023 Byron Sports Club 1-6 Aberdeen University Amateurs -23/+23   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
17/04/2023 Newmachar United Amateurs 1-4 Kemnay Youth -23/+23   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
17/04/2023 Postal ALC 1-0 Halliburton +3/-3   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
17/04/2023 Nicolls 2-0 Burghmuir -3/+3 ABD - Association Trophy
17/04/2023 Feughside 1-0 Bridge of Don +7/-7 ABD - Stephen Shield
17/04/2023 Kaimhill United 5-2 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs +3/-3 ABD - Stephen Shield
17/04/2023 New Farm Loch 0-1 Glenburn Miners Welfare -13/+13   AYR - Premier Div.
17/04/2023 Onthank 2-0 Bellfield +19/-19   AYR - Div. 2
17/04/2023 High Ormlie Hotspur 1-0 John o' Groats -6/+6   CAI - Div. 1
17/04/2023 Thurso Swifts 2-0 Watten +1/-1   CAI - Premier Div.
17/04/2023 Doune Castle 6-0 Strathclyde University +8/-8   CAL - Premier Div.
17/04/2023 Eaglesham 6-1 Giffnock North +19/-19   CAL - Premier Div.
17/04/2023 Milngavie Wanderers 3-3 Dumbarton Academy FP +3/-3   CAL - Premier Div.
17/04/2023 Saint Mungo 3-2 Saint Joseph's +6/-6   CAL - Premier Div.
17/04/2023 Weir Recreation 1-4 Park Sports Project -1/+1   GCO - Premier Div.
17/04/2023 Avoch 2-2 Loch Ness Amateurs -3/+3   INV - Premier Div.
17/04/2023 Black Rock Rovers 1-5 Maryburgh -16/+16   INV - Premier Div.
17/04/2023 Clachnacuddin U20 4-2 Conon Bridge +4/-4   INV - Premier Div.
17/04/2023 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 4-2 Black Isle United +1/-1   INV - Premier Div.
17/04/2023 Ness 2-0 Lochs -7/+7 LHA - Jock Stein Cup
17/04/2023 Barca-Milton 2-8 Linton Hotspur -13/+13   LOT - Div. 1
17/04/2023 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 3-4 Armadale Athletic -12/+12   LOT - Div. 1
17/04/2023 Tollcross Thistle 7-2 Penicuik +5/-5   LOT - Centenary Cup
17/04/2023 Blackridge Vale of Craig 3-5 Edinburgh North -3/+3 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
17/04/2023 Meadowbank 2-1 Edinburgh Star ±0/±0 LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
17/04/2023 Steins Thistle 1-0 East Kilbride RR +10/-10 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
17/04/2023 Gleniffer Thistle 3-3 Southpark -7/+7   SSM - Championship
17/04/2023 Gladstone Athletic 9-0 Tynecastle Amateurs +10/-10   SSM - Div. 1A
16/04/2023 Galston United 2-0 Dailly +14/-14 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
16/04/2023 Kincorth 2-1 Cowie Thistle +6/-6 NOR - North Am. Cup 22-23
15/04/2023 Alford 0-1 Beacon Rangers -16/+16   ABD - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Rattray's XI 4-0 Tolbooth +26/-26   ABD - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Saint Laurence 1-2 Insch -10/+10   ABD - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Tarves 4-4 Woodside +4/-4   ABD - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Aboyne 1-2 Turriff Thistle -6/+6   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
15/04/2023 Cammachmore 1-3 Saint Marnans -11/+11   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
15/04/2023 Fyvie 4-1 Aberdeen Lads Club +5/-5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
15/04/2023 Jesus House Aberdeen 2-3 BSFC -1/+1   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
15/04/2023 Newburgh Thistle 3-0 Glendale +11/-11   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
15/04/2023 Westdyke 5-2 Continental +2/-2   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
15/04/2023 Auchnagatt Barons 3-2 Feughside ±0/±0   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
15/04/2023 Great Western United 2-1 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs -7/+7   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
15/04/2023 Huntly Amateurs 3-2 Kintore +4/-4   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
15/04/2023 Kaimhill United 2-0 Burghmuir ±0/±0   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
15/04/2023 Stonehaven Athletic 4-1 JS XI +16/-16   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
15/04/2023 Blackburn 2-3 Aberdeen University Colts -3/+3   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
15/04/2023 Ferryhill 3-15 Bon Accord City -14/+14   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
15/04/2023 Glentanar Reflex 4-3 Ellon Thistle +19/-19   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
15/04/2023 Monymusk 5-2 Theologians North East +5/-5   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
15/04/2023 Halliburton 2-0 West End United -6/+6   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
15/04/2023 Kemnay Youth 2-0 Byron Sports Club +2/-2   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
15/04/2023 Postal ALC 3-3 Aberdeen University Amateurs +1/-1   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
15/04/2023 Bervie Caledonian 3-2 Kemnay +4/-4 ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
15/04/2023 Bridge of Don 1-4 Cove Thistle -11/+11 ABD - Edmond Trophy
15/04/2023 Stewarton United 1-2 New Farm Loch -7/+7   AYR - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Tarbolton 4-1 Shortlees +36/-36   AYR - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 West Kilbride 0-2 Cumnock Amateurs -5/+5   AYR - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Black's Bar 1-2 Troon Dundonald -18/+18   AYR - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Irvine Thistle 2-0 Largs Thistle Amateurs +7/-7   AYR - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Kilmarnock Amateurs 0-1 Crosshouse Waverley -10/+10   AYR - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Bothan Victoria 0-6 Bellfield -13/+13   AYR - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Darvel Victoria 0-3 Minishant -5/+5   AYR - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Mauchline United 3-2 Kilwinning -4/+4   AYR - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Onthank 0-6 Kilbride Thistle -23/+23   AYR - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 1-1 New Cumnock +4/-4   AYR - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Langlee 2-0 Stow -3/+3   BOR - A Div.
15/04/2023 Tweedmouth 5-1 Newtown +20/-20   BOR - A Div.
15/04/2023 Leithen Rovers 0-1 Biggar United -2/+2   BOR - B Div.
15/04/2023 Berwick Colts 0-0 Kelso Thistle -8/+8   BOR - C Div.
15/04/2023 Jed Legion 0-7 Eyemouth United -9/+9   BOR - C Div.
15/04/2023 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs 0-2 Highfields United -1/+1 BOR - Sanderson Cup
15/04/2023 Saint Boswells 6-0 Lauder +9/-9 BOR - Sanderson Cup
15/04/2023 Duns 6-1 Chirnside United +6/-6 BOR - Waddell Cup
15/04/2023 Hawick Colts 2-5 Greenlaw -19/+19 BOR - Waddell Cup
15/04/2023 Earlston Rhymers 3-2 Ancrum -6/+6 BOR - Walls Cup
15/04/2023 Hawick United 0-3 Hawick Legion -4/+4 BOR - Walls Cup
15/04/2023 Cambria 2-4 Glasgow Harp -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Doune Castle 4-2 Eaglesham +2/-2   CAL - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Giffnock North 2-1 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers +4/-4   CAL - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Milngavie Wanderers 3-5 East Kilbride YM -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Saint Mungo 2-4 Dumbarton Academy FP -19/+19   CAL - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Callander Thistle 1-7 Milton -6/+6   CAL - Div. 1
15/04/2023 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-2 Rothesay Brandane -6/+6   CAL - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Dalziel High School FP 3-4 Rhu -20/+20 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
15/04/2023 Saint Joseph's 3-0 Cambusbarron Rovers +3/-3   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
15/04/2023 Harestanes 1-4 Gartcosh United -18/+18   CEN - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Chryston 1-4 Greenock High School FP -24/+24   CEN - Championship
15/04/2023 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 5-1 Inverclyde +7/-7 CEN - Cinema Cup
15/04/2023 The Maidens 0-1 Dundee United Sports Club -8/+8   DSM - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Craigie 6-1 Kelso +3/-3   DSM - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Dundee Social 3-0 Tayside Fire Brigade +13/-13   DSM - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Dundee Athletic 2-3 Lochee Harp Amateurs +3/-3   DSM - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Polepark 9-0 Strathmartine Athletic +1/-1   DSM - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Saint Andrews {DSM} 2-2 Monifieth Athletic +7/-7   DSM - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Dundee University Medics 2-0 Sporting Tayside -6/+6 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
15/04/2023 Saint James 2-4 Bank Street Athletic -6/+6 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
15/04/2023 The Beat p 4-4 Claverhouse -7/+7 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
15/04/2023 Dryburgh Athletic 1-2 Cairdy Thistle -11/+11 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
15/04/2023 Occidental 1-1 p Cannon Fodder -11/+11 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
15/04/2023 Powrie 6-0 East End Thistle +13/-13 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
15/04/2023 Stobswell 5-3 Charlie Accies +6/-6 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
15/04/2023 Barclay Viewforth United 1-3 Bristo Castle -24/+24   EDC - Lg.
15/04/2023 Saint Columba's 10-2 Ladywell Baptist Church +13/-13   EDC - Lg.
15/04/2023 Gorgie United 6-4 Port Seton +25/-25 EDC - ECFA Knockout Cup
15/04/2023 Saint Mary's Metropolitan 3-0 White Lightning +12/-12 EDC - ECFA Knockout Cup
15/04/2023 Bingham Church 5-2 Kirkliston Community Church +1/-1   EDC - Munro Roofing Services Cup
15/04/2023 Glasgow Medics 2-6 Pollok United -14/+14   GCO - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Weir Recreation 3-2 King's Park United ±0/±0   GCO - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy 0-2 River Nevis -6/+6   GCO - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Croftpark 1-8 Bishopton -16/+16   GCO - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Greater Glasgow 1-2 Cathcart -1/+1   GCO - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Rhu Colts 4-1 Tantallon Victoria +23/-23   GCO - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Rosebank United 0-5 Dumbarton Amateurs -5/+5   GCO - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Clydebank SM 4-1 Newlands +19/-19 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
15/04/2023 Clydeside Athletic 2-5 Corinthians -26/+26 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
15/04/2023 Erskine Youth 6-2 Lomond +8/-8 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
15/04/2023 Lokomotiv Glasgow 3-3 p Southside United -3/+3 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
15/04/2023 Rosehill United 2-4 Park Sports Project +4/-4 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
15/04/2023 DTI 0-2 Nethercraigs -11/+11 GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
15/04/2023 Eaglesham {GGP} 1-2 Calderglen -4/+4   GGP - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Erskine 6-0 Cambria {GGP} +10/-10   GGP - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre 6-3 Eastwood Parkmount ±0/±0   GGP - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} 1-0 Newshot ±0/±0   GGP - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Carluke Thistle 5-0 Langcraigs +4/-4   GGP - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Craigneuk 0-1 Strathclyde University {GGP} -22/+22   GGP - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Dynamo East Kilbride 1-2 Houston United -4/+4   GGP - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs 2-1 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} -9/+9   GGP - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Bearsden 1-5 Antonine -8/+8   GGP - Div. 3
15/04/2023 Clydebank Amateurs 3-2 Glasgow Harp {GGP} ±0/±0   GGP - Div. 3
15/04/2023 Condorrat 8-0 Rannoch +3/-3   GGP - Div. 3
15/04/2023 North East Thistle 2-13 Kilbarchan Thistle -23/+23   GGP - Div. 3
15/04/2023 Oban Saints {GGP} 0-6 Kirkfield United -14/+14   GGP - Div. 3
15/04/2023 Vale of Leven Amateurs 2-3 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds -14/+14   GGP - Div. 3
15/04/2023 Glasgow Piraten 0-6 KaisAyr -1/+1   IFA - Lg.
15/04/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 3-2 Pittenweem Rovers ±0/±0   KOF - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Burntisland United 0-10 Benarty Astros -4/+4   KOF - Championship
15/04/2023 United Colleges 0-0 Methilhill Strollers -1/+1   KOF - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Bridge of Earn 8-3 Kinross Colts +6/-6   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
15/04/2023 Markinch 2-2 Fife Thistle -6/+6   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
15/04/2023 Kettle United 0-3 Leslie Hearts -10/+10   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
15/04/2023 Leven 1-1 Eastvale -9/+9   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
15/04/2023 Saint Monans Swallows 1-1 Dunfermline City +3/-3   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
15/04/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 2-3 Greig Park Rangers +4/-4   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
15/04/2023 Kelty 2-3 Balgonie Scotia +5/-5   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
15/04/2023 Leven United 1-1 Cupar Hearts -1/+1   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
15/04/2023 Danderhall Miners Welfare 3-4 Tranent Amateurs -5/+5   LOT - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Musselburgh Windsor 3-1 Corstorphine Dynamo +7/-7   LOT - Championship
15/04/2023 Armadale Athletic 5-3 Linton Hotspur +8/-8   LOT - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Carrick Athletic 4-2 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs +8/-8   LOT - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Fernieside 3-3 Barca-Milton -9/+9   LOT - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 6-0 Tranent Foresters +14/-14   LOT - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Hunterfield Vale 7-1 Polbeth United +12/-12   LOT - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Edinburgh Star 5-4 East Calder United -6/+6 LOT - Centenary Cup
15/04/2023 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 3-6 Longniddry Villa -22/+22 LOT - Centenary Cup
15/04/2023 North Berwick 1-3 Leith Athletic Amateurs -10/+10 LOT - Centenary Cup
15/04/2023 Edinburgh Harps 3-1 Mill +4/-4 LOT - Logan Cup
15/04/2023 Mental Mechanics 4-1 Clermiston +32/-32 LOT - Logan Cup
15/04/2023 Sandys 1-2 Meadowbank -19/+19 LOT - Logan Cup
15/04/2023 Finavon 2-3 Barnhill -2/+2 MID - Bremner Cup
15/04/2023 Morgan Academy FP 2-3 Broughty United -2/+2   MID - Buckman Mackie Trophy
15/04/2023 Newport 3-1 Wellbank +6/-6   MID - Gray Trophy
15/04/2023 Brechin Community 5-1 Arbroath Harp Reserves +1/-1   MID - Mel Ross Trophy
15/04/2023 Broughty United Reserves 2-5 Morgan Academy FP Reserves -36/+36   MID - Mel Ross Trophy
15/04/2023 Invergowrie Reserves 5-1 Arbroath High School FP Reserves +23/-23   MID - Mel Ross Trophy
15/04/2023 Abernethy 1-10 Auchterarder Primrose -1/+1   PER - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Kinrossie Caledonian 0-8 Saint John's -2/+2   PER - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Stanley 2-3 Bridgeton United -19/+19   PER - Div. 2
15/04/2023 Balmoral United 0-4 Burrelton Rovers -6/+6 PER - Ashleigh Cup
15/04/2023 Kettins 4-1 Vale of Earn +21/-21 PER - Ashleigh Cup
15/04/2023 Arthurlie Amateurs 5-1 Port Glasgow Amateurs +8/-8   SAF - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Busby 4-3 Glenvale Carlton -5/+5   SAF - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Glynhill Moorcroft 5-2 Dunoon +11/-11   SAF - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Lochgilphead Red Star 3-1 Neilston Amateurs +8/-8   SAF - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Parkhall 2-1 Baljaffray +6/-6   SAF - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Anniesland 0-2 Re:Hope -3/+3   SEC - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Craighalbert 2-5 King's Church -7/+7   SEC - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Mount Kirk 2-1 West Glasgow +9/-9   SEC - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 United Churches of Ayr 6-4 Law Community +9/-9   SEC - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Greenbank Church of Scotland 0-4 Fullarton Irvine -22/+22   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Houston & Killellan 3-4 Dennistoun Thistle -1/+1   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Mearns Cart 2-2 Croftfoot Parish +2/-2   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
15/04/2023 Glasgow Free Churches 2-4 Avendale -17/+17 SEC - Fraser Trophy
15/04/2023 Manhattan Blacks 1-6 Plains -21/+21 SSM - Lanarkshire Cup
15/04/2023 Motherwell Athletic 1-2 Strathaven Dynamo +5/-5 SSM - Lanarkshire Cup
15/04/2023 AS Airdrie 4-0 Bengal Lancers +11/-11   SSM - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Blackthorn Rovers 1-4 UB United -19/+19   SSM - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Drumchapel United SM 3-1 Tannochside United -2/+2   SSM - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Glasgow South 2-4 Dinamo Paisley -6/+6   SSM - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Moorlands {OLD} 3-4 Kirkintilloch Thistle -10/+10   SSM - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Shawbridge 0-5 Uddingston -27/+27   SSM - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 East Lane 1-0 Glasgow Wellington +4/-4   SSM - Championship
15/04/2023 Port Glasgow Celtic 2-2 Netherton -3/+3   SSM - Championship
15/04/2023 Royalle Madrid 1-2 Gleniffer Thistle -16/+16   SSM - Championship
15/04/2023 Southpark 2-3 Knightswood -4/+4   SSM - Championship
15/04/2023 Blackhall 2-2 Southside Athletic -2/+2   SSM - Development Div.
15/04/2023 Glasgow Deaf Athletic 4-6 Lanarkshire Thistle -1/+1   SSM - Development Div.
15/04/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs 10-0 East Kilbride Thistle Amateurs +2/-2   SSM - Development Div.
15/04/2023 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs 2-3 East Kilbride Colts +6/-6   SSM - Div. 1A
15/04/2023 Lesmahagow SM 5-1 Blantyre Soccer Academy +3/-3   SSM - Div. 1A
15/04/2023 Milngavie Wanderers SM 3-6 Glebe Hibernian -15/+15   SSM - Div. 1A
15/04/2023 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs 3-2 East Kilbride YM SM +1/-1   SSM - Div. 1B
15/04/2023 Crosslands United 1-3 Baillieston Thistle -11/+11 SSM - Glasgow Cup
15/04/2023 Summerston 2-2 p Stratton Southside ±0/±0 SSM - Glasgow Cup
15/04/2023 Westwood 0-3 East End Villa -13/+13 SSM - Glasgow Cup
15/04/2023 Braehead {STI} p 3-3 Plean -11/+11   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
15/04/2023 Westfield Colts 3-4 Riverside ±0/±0   STI - Lg. Cup
15/04/2023 Barra 4-0 North Uist United +1/-1   UBA - Lg.
15/04/2023 Eriskay 16-1 Southend +42/-42   UBA - Lg.
15/04/2023 Bridgend U21 2-6 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 -13/+13   W21 - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Glasgow University U21 2-6 Stenhousemuir U21 -20/+20   W21 - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Greenock High School FP U21 1-7 East Kilbride Thistle U21 -64/+64   W21 - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Saint Mungo U21 1-2 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +3/-3   W21 - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Strathclyde University U21 1-1 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 -6/+6   W21 - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 2-1 Drumchapel U21 +6/-6   W21 - Premier Div.
15/04/2023 North West Skye 8-2 Fort William Reserves +13/-13   WHI - Lg.
15/04/2023 Portree 0-2 Mallaig +4/-4   WHI - Lg.
14/04/2023 Lybster 3-1 Keiss -3/+3   CAI - Div. 2
14/04/2023 Central 5-2 Charlotte Chapel +18/-18   EDC - Lg.
14/04/2023 Ferrybache 4-2 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union +2/-2 INV - Div. 1 Cup
14/04/2023 Gellions p 1-1 Highland Athletic -8/+8 INV - Div. 1 Cup
14/04/2023 CK FC 4-1 Auctioneers +12/-12 INV - Div. 2 Cup
14/04/2023 G16 United 5-1 Glen Urquhart +14/-14 INV - Div. 2 Cup
14/04/2023 Carloway 0-5 Back -21/+21   LHA - Lg.
14/04/2023 Harris 4-0 Stornoway United +11/-11   LHA - Lg.
14/04/2023 Lochs 1-3 Ness +5/-5   LHA - Lg.
14/04/2023 Point 2-1 Stornoway Athletic -7/+7   LHA - Lg.
14/04/2023 Ness United 3-0 Lerwick Celtic +25/-25 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
14/04/2023 North Glasgow Victory 1-3 West Dumbarton +6/-6   SSM - Development Div.
14/04/2023 Iochdar Saints 2-0 Benbecula +7/-7   UBA - Lg.
14/04/2023 Kyleakin 5-2 Portree Juniors +3/-3   WHI - Lg.
13/04/2023 Gala Hotspur 4-0 Coldstream Amateurs +26/-26 BOR - Walls Cup
13/04/2023 Cambria 1-4 Saint Joseph's -6/+6   CAL - Premier Div.
13/04/2023 Bristo Castle 5-3 Carrubbers +2/-2   EDC - Munro Roofing Services Cup
13/04/2023 Cupar Hearts 6-1 East Kilbride Colts +9/-9 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 22-23
13/04/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs 10-0 Villa United +11/-11 SSM - Lanarkshire Cup
13/04/2023 Moorlands {OLD} 1-4 Drumchapel United SM -12/+12   SSM - Premier Div.
13/04/2023 Motherwell Athletic 4-5 Westwood -15/+15   SSM - Development Div.
13/04/2023 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs 1-0 Milngavie Wanderers SM +12/-12   SSM - Div. 1A
13/04/2023 Lesmahagow SM 1-1 Gladstone Athletic -9/+9   SSM - Div. 1A
13/04/2023 Viewfield Rovers 4-1 Greenock +16/-16 SSM - Inverclyde & Renfrewshire Cup
12/04/2023 Beacon Rangers 3-6 Insch -15/+15   ABD - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Cove Thistle 1-1 Alford -3/+3   ABD - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Rattray's XI 0-5 Cowie Thistle -8/+8   ABD - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Tarves 1-2 Banchory -13/+13   ABD - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Woodside 4-2 Saint Laurence +3/-3   ABD - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Aberdeen Lads Club 1-3 Cammachmore -14/+14   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
12/04/2023 Jesus House Aberdeen 1-4 Turriff Thistle -14/+14   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
12/04/2023 Newburgh Thistle 3-1 Aboyne +5/-5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
12/04/2023 Saint Marnans 1-1 Kemnay +4/-4   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
12/04/2023 Westdyke 2-1 Fyvie ±0/±0   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
12/04/2023 AC Mill Inn 3-3 Stonehaven Athletic +3/-3   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
12/04/2023 Burghmuir 4-8 Auchnagatt Barons -32/+32   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
12/04/2023 FC Polska 4-0 Huntly Amateurs +13/-13   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
12/04/2023 Ellon Thistle 1-0 Monymusk -4/+4   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
12/04/2023 Nicolls 4-0 Tolbooth +19/-19 ABD - Premier Trophy
12/04/2023 Bridge of Don 2-0 JS XI +10/-10 ABD - Stephen Shield
12/04/2023 Cumnock Amateurs 1-2 Galston United -19/+19   AYR - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 New Farm Loch 2-3 Shortlees -4/+4   AYR - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 West Kilbride 1-4 Dirrans Athletic -16/+16   AYR - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Bothan Victoria 0-2 Kilbride Thistle +3/-3   AYR - Div. 2
12/04/2023 New Cumnock 5-2 Mauchline United +3/-3   AYR - Div. 2
12/04/2023 Wick Groats 2-1 Thurso Academicals -9/+9   CAI - Div. 1
12/04/2023 Top Joe's 1-6 Thurso Swifts -20/+20   CAI - Div. 2
12/04/2023 East Kilbride YM 2-2 Eaglesham -11/+11   CAL - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Saint Mungo 2-0 Cambusbarron Rovers ±0/±0   CAL - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Doune Castle 5-1 University of Stirling Amateurs ±0/±0   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
12/04/2023 Dumbarton Academy FP 1-4 Milngavie Wanderers -38/+38   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
12/04/2023 Giffnock North 2-2 p Strathclyde University -5/+5   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
12/04/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 0-3 Glasgow Harp -18/+18   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
12/04/2023 Bannockburn 3-0 Gartcosh United +8/-8   CEN - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Drumchapel 1-3 Saint Patrick's FP -9/+9   CEN - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Harestanes 1-4 Wishaw High School FP -21/+21   CEN - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Burnhill 0-2 Clydeside Athletic +5/-5   GCO - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Erskine Youth 2-6 Newlands -25/+25   GCO - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 King's Park United 3-4 Southside United -5/+5   GCO - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Lokomotiv Glasgow 0-3 Corinthians -7/+7   GCO - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Clydebank SM 6-2 Bishopton +4/-4   GCO - Div. 1
12/04/2023 Dumbarton Amateurs 2-3 Nethercraigs -18/+18   GCO - Div. 1
12/04/2023 Rhu Colts 1-3 Lomond -8/+8   GCO - Div. 1
12/04/2023 Tantallon Victoria 3-2 Greater Glasgow -3/+3   GCO - Div. 1
12/04/2023 Cambria {GGP} 0-12 Giffnock Soccer Centre -11/+11   GGP - Div. 1
12/04/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill 4-4 East Kilbride RR +10/-10   GGP - Div. 1
12/04/2023 Antonine 5-2 Vale of Leven Amateurs +12/-12   GGP - Div. 3
12/04/2023 Bearsden 0-5 Condorrat -12/+12   GGP - Div. 3
12/04/2023 CK FC 1-2 Hill Rovers -6/+6   INV - Div. 2
12/04/2023 Drakies 6-1 Glen Urquhart +1/-1   INV - Div. 2
12/04/2023 G16 United 5-4 Auctioneers +7/-7   INV - Div. 2
12/04/2023 Muir of Ord Rovers 3-1 Slackbuie Rovers +2/-2   INV - Div. 2
12/04/2023 Stratton Wanderers 2-1 Contin +1/-1   INV - Div. 2
12/04/2023 Kelty 1-5 Leven United -2/+2   KOF - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 2-5 Meadowbank -16/+16   LOT - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Tranent Amateurs 3-2 Edinburgh Star +7/-7   LOT - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Edinburgh North 7-3 Musselburgh Windsor +4/-4   LOT - Championship
12/04/2023 Barca-Milton 1-3 Leith Athletic Amateurs +5/-5   LOT - Div. 1
12/04/2023 East Calder United 2-4 Carrick Athletic -16/+16   LOT - Div. 1
12/04/2023 Clermiston 3-1 Edinburgh City Whites -8/+8   LOT - Div. 2
12/04/2023 Tranent Foresters 0-5 Hunterfield Vale -10/+10 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
12/04/2023 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 0-3 Armadale Athletic -33/+33 LOT - Victory Cup
12/04/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 3-2 Barnhill +6/-6   MID - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Newport 1-3 Morgan Academy FP -8/+8   MID - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Broughty United 3-1 Finavon +1/-1   MID - Buckman Mackie Trophy
12/04/2023 Arbroath Harp 1-0 Carnoustie Panmure YM -8/+8   MID - Gray Trophy
12/04/2023 FC Romania 2-1 Vale of Atholl -8/+8   PER - Div. 2
12/04/2023 Fullarton Irvine 0-1 Glasgow Free Churches +1/-1   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
12/04/2023 AS Airdrie 0-2 Kirkintilloch Thistle -16/+16   SSM - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Dinamo Paisley 5-3 UB United +11/-11   SSM - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Gleniffer Thistle 1-4 Glasgow Wellington -17/+17   SSM - Championship
12/04/2023 Plains 3-0 Royalle Madrid +12/-12   SSM - Championship
12/04/2023 Southpark 2-2 Huntershill +6/-6   SSM - Championship
12/04/2023 Westfield Colts 1-2 Linlithgow Rose Community -13/+13   STI - Cameron Craig Trophy
12/04/2023 Braehead {STI} 6-0 Dollar Glen +15/-15   STI - Lg. Cup
12/04/2023 Beechwood Albion 1-4 Alva -8/+8   STI - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Plean 1-6 Campsie -17/+17   STI - Premier Div.
12/04/2023 Riverside 4-0 Cowie United -1/+1   STI - Premier Div.
11/04/2023 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs 3-2 Lauder ±0/±0   BOR - C Div.
11/04/2023 Highfields United 7-0 Berwick Colts +17/-17   BOR - C Div.
11/04/2023 Jed Legion 1-2 Saint Boswells -1/+1   BOR - C Div.
11/04/2023 High Ormlie Hotspur 1-1 Castletown -8/+8   CAI - Div. 1
11/04/2023 Wick Thistle 2-2 Pentland United +12/-12   CAI - Div. 1
11/04/2023 Thurso Pentland 0-1 Watten -10/+10   CAI - Div. 2
11/04/2023 Steins Thistle 7-0 Holytown Colts +2/-2   CEN - Championship
11/04/2023 Glasgow Island 2-2 Pollok United -5/+5   GCO - Premier Div.
11/04/2023 Croftpark 0-3 Cathcart -9/+9   GCO - Div. 1
11/04/2023 DTI 0-1 Cambuslang Football Academy -18/+18   GCO - Div. 1
11/04/2023 Rosebank United 0-3 River Nevis -8/+8   GCO - Div. 1
11/04/2023 Houston United 1-2 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs -14/+14   GGP - Div. 2
11/04/2023 Ferrybache 1-3 Culloden Blacksmiths -21/+21   INV - Div. 1
11/04/2023 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 2-2 Ness City -8/+8   INV - Div. 1
11/04/2023 Ness Thistle 1-4 Highland Hospice -4/+4   INV - Div. 1
11/04/2023 Highland Athletic 1-1 Gellions +3/-3   INV - Div. 1
11/04/2023 Tomatin United 1-2 Tomatin -13/+13   INV - Div. 1
11/04/2023 Lerwick Spurs 2-2 p Ness United +2/-2 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
11/04/2023 Lanarkshire Thistle 1-3 Netherton -6/+6 SSM - Lanarkshire Cup
11/04/2023 Bengal Lancers 1-3 East Dunbartonshire -3/+3   SSM - Premier Div.
11/04/2023 Manhattan Blacks 2-2 Stanley Athletic -5/+5   SSM - Championship
11/04/2023 Blackhall 9-1 North Glasgow Victory +8/-8   SSM - Development Div.
11/04/2023 Southside Athletic 4-2 Glasgow Deaf Athletic -5/+5   SSM - Development Div.
10/04/2023 Cowie Thistle 6-0 Tolbooth +7/-7   ABD - Premier Div.
10/04/2023 BSFC 3-1 Continental +3/-3   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
10/04/2023 Newburgh Thistle 3-2 Kemnay +16/-16   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
10/04/2023 Bridge of Don 2-3 Great Western United -4/+4   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
10/04/2023 Aberdeen University Colts 2-3 Ellon -17/+17   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
10/04/2023 Ferryhill 0-0 Blackburn +1/-1   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
10/04/2023 Theologians North East 1-3 Bon Accord City -2/+2   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
10/04/2023 AC Mill Inn Academy 0-0 Newmachar United Amateurs -3/+3   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
10/04/2023 Byron Sports Club 7-0 West End United +7/-7   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
10/04/2023 Feughside 3-1 Beacon Rangers +24/-24 ABD - Bowie Cup
10/04/2023 Park Sports Project 1-1 Glasgow Medics -14/+14   GCO - Premier Div.
10/04/2023 Danderhall Miners Welfare 4-0 Meadowbank +43/-43   LOT - Premier Div.
10/04/2023 Ratho Athletic 5-2 Tollcross Thistle +39/-39   LOT - Premier Div.
10/04/2023 Tranent Amateurs 3-2 Newcraighall Leith Victoria +1/-1   LOT - Premier Div.
10/04/2023 Edinburgh North 3-1 Edinburgh Harps +1/-1   LOT - Championship
10/04/2023 Penicuik 3-2 Corstorphine Dynamo -6/+6   LOT - Championship
10/04/2023 Carrick Athletic 2-1 Linton Hotspur -1/+1   LOT - Div. 1
10/04/2023 Balerno Athletic 0-2 Clermiston +6/-6   LOT - Div. 2
10/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts 0-4 Hunterfield Vale -4/+4   LOT - Div. 2
10/04/2023 Whalsay 0-4 Lerwick Celtic -35/+35 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
10/04/2023 Tannochside United 2-2 Shawbridge -10/+10   SSM - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Alford 1-6 Cowie Thistle -21/+21   ABD - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Banchory 1-1 Insch ±0/±0   ABD - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Cove Thistle 0-2 Saint Laurence -18/+18   ABD - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Rattray's XI 0-4 Kincorth -5/+5   ABD - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Tarves 1-1 Echt +2/-2   ABD - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 BSFC 0-2 Saint Marnans -15/+15   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
08/04/2023 Continental 1-0 Aberdeen Lads Club +5/-5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
08/04/2023 Fyvie 4-0 Jesus House Aberdeen +7/-7   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
08/04/2023 Auchnagatt Barons 1-3 Bridge of Don -18/+18   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
08/04/2023 Burghmuir 5-1 Stonehaven Athletic +30/-30   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
08/04/2023 Great Western United 2-1 FC Polska -7/+7   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
08/04/2023 Kintore 0-2 Kaimhill United ±0/±0   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
08/04/2023 Bon Accord City 2-1 Ellon -9/+9   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
08/04/2023 Ellon Thistle 10-0 Blackburn +8/-8   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
08/04/2023 Glentanar Reflex 3-2 Ferryhill -3/+3   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
08/04/2023 Aberdeen University Amateurs 2-1 Halliburton -1/+1   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
08/04/2023 Byron Sports Club 1-2 Kemnay Youth -3/+3   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
08/04/2023 West End United 0-2 Postal ALC +3/-3   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
08/04/2023 Turriff Thistle 1-3 Tolbooth -7/+7 ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
08/04/2023 JS XI 1-2 Nicolls -1/+1   ABD - Association Trophy
08/04/2023 AC Mill Inn Academy 5-2 Monymusk +10/-10 ABD - Hans Fyfe Trophy
08/04/2023 Woodside 9-1 Beacon Rangers +13/-13 ABD - Premier Trophy
08/04/2023 New Farm Loch 3-2 Irvine -6/+6   AYR - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Kilmarnock United 0-9 Annbank United -17/+17   AYR - Div. 1
08/04/2023 Crosshill Thistle 2-2 Dean Fenwick Thistle -2/+2   AYR - Div. 2
08/04/2023 Chirnside United 3-1 Newtown +11/-11   BOR - A Div.
08/04/2023 Stow 3-2 Greenlaw +5/-5   BOR - A Div.
08/04/2023 Biggar United 2-0 Coldstream Amateurs -5/+5   BOR - B Div.
08/04/2023 Hawick Colts 1-2 Hawick Legion -13/+13   BOR - B Div.
08/04/2023 Leithen Rovers 5-0 Gala Hotspur +7/-7   BOR - B Div.
08/04/2023 Berwick Colts 3-3 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs -9/+9   BOR - C Div.
08/04/2023 Highfields United 10-0 Lauder +9/-9   BOR - C Div.
08/04/2023 Kelso Thistle 2-4 Jed Legion -20/+20   BOR - C Div.
08/04/2023 Hawick Waverley 0-1 Duns +5/-5 BOR - Beveridge Cup
08/04/2023 Tweedmouth 1-3 Langlee -3/+3 BOR - Beveridge Cup
08/04/2023 Hawick United 1-2 Saint Boswells ±0/±0 BOR - Forsyth Cup
08/04/2023 Tweeddale Rovers 3-0 Langholm Legion +17/-17 BOR - Forsyth Cup
08/04/2023 Sporting Tayside 3-5 Dundee Athletic -23/+23   DSM - Div. 2
08/04/2023 Bank Street Athletic 5-1 Dolphin +5/-5 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
08/04/2023 Lochee Harp Amateurs 1-1 p Claverhouse -4/+4 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
08/04/2023 Saint Andrews {DSM} 2-6 Dundee United Sports Club ±0/±0 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
08/04/2023 Strathmartine Athletic 2-9 Dundee University Medics -2/+2 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
08/04/2023 The Beat p 2-2 Parktool Athletic -2/+2 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
08/04/2023 Craigie 1-4 Charlie Accies -9/+9 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
08/04/2023 Dryburgh Athletic p 2-2 The Maidens -4/+4 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
08/04/2023 Fairmuir Social 0-9 East End Thistle -20/+20 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
08/04/2023 Kelso 0-11 Cannon Fodder -51/+51 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
08/04/2023 Monifieth Athletic 0-2 Occidental -5/+5 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
08/04/2023 Polepark 0-1 Powrie -6/+6 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
08/04/2023 Stobswell 4-2 Dundee Social -5/+5 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
08/04/2023 Tayside Fire Brigade 1-2 Cairdy Thistle +3/-3 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
08/04/2023 Erskine Youth 0-5 Park Sports Project -11/+11   GCO - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Bishopton 0-1 Lomond -12/+12   GCO - Div. 1
08/04/2023 Dumbarton Amateurs 1-2 Clydebank SM -6/+6   GCO - Div. 1
08/04/2023 Tantallon Victoria 4-0 DTI +27/-27   GCO - Div. 1
08/04/2023 Dynamo East Kilbride 3-1 Strathclyde University {GGP} -6/+6   GGP - Div. 2
08/04/2023 Kirkfield United 3-2 Kilbarchan Thistle -4/+4   GGP - Div. 3
08/04/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 0-4 Lochgelly United -17/+17   KOF - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Kirkcaldy YMCA 3-0 Strathmiglo United +17/-17   KOF - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Pittenweem Rovers 0-2 Balgonie Scotia -6/+6   KOF - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Saint Andrews 1-4 Benarty Astros -14/+14   KOF - Championship
08/04/2023 Kettle United 3-0 Dunfermline City +13/-13   KOF - Div. 1
08/04/2023 United Colleges 7-1 Leven +20/-20   KOF - Div. 1
08/04/2023 Kinross 1-4 Markinch -7/+7   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
08/04/2023 The Swifts 7-0 Glenrothes Amateurs +8/-8   KOF - Championship Lg. Cup
08/04/2023 North Merchiston Vale 4-7 Ratho Athletic -17/+17   LOT - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Sandys 7-0 Edinburgh Star +12/-12   LOT - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Tollcross Thistle 3-0 Danderhall Miners Welfare -3/+3   LOT - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Edinburgh Harps 4-1 Dunbar Athletic +10/-10   LOT - Championship
08/04/2023 Longniddry Villa 2-2 Bo'ness United Community -6/+6   LOT - Championship
08/04/2023 Carrick Athletic 3-0 North Berwick +15/-15   LOT - Div. 1
08/04/2023 Fernieside 0-2 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1
08/04/2023 Clermiston 11-1 Polbeth United +7/-7   LOT - Div. 2
08/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts 2-10 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -30/+30   LOT - Div. 2
08/04/2023 Edinburgh North 5-3 Kirkliston & South Queensferry -5/+5 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
08/04/2023 East Calder United 3-4 Linton Hotspur -13/+13 LOT - Victory Cup
08/04/2023 Leith Athletic Amateurs 3-0 Mill +7/-7 LOT - Victory Cup
08/04/2023 Arbroath Harp 2-2 Invergowrie -4/+4   MID - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Brechin Community 2-5 Arbroath High School FP -20/+20   MID - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 3-2 Newport -8/+8   MID - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Morgan Academy FP 3-1 Finavon +12/-12   MID - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Arbroath High School FP Reserves 2-1 Arbroath Harp Reserves +1/-1   MID - Alliance Lg.
08/04/2023 Newport Reserves p 1-1 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves -2/+2 MID - Ferrari's Shield
08/04/2023 Wellbank 3-0 Invergowrie Reserves -2/+2 MID - Ferrari's Shield
08/04/2023 Barnhill Reserves 2-3 Brechin Community Reserves -22/+22   MID - Mel Ross Trophy
08/04/2023 Alyth 1-1 Burrelton Rovers +5/-5   PER - Div. 1
08/04/2023 Kinrossie Caledonian 2-4 Balmoral United +6/-6   PER - Div. 2
08/04/2023 Vale of Atholl 1-3 Auchterarder Primrose +3/-3   PER - Div. 2
08/04/2023 Wolfhill 2-1 Saint John's +8/-8   PER - Div. 2
08/04/2023 Rattray 2-3 FC Romania -20/+20 PER - Marshall Cup
08/04/2023 Ballinluig 1-4 Stanley -15/+15 PER - North Tayside Cup
08/04/2023 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 6-0 Bridgeton United +1/-1 PER - Perthshire Cup
08/04/2023 Glasgow Elim 0-2 Greenbank Church of Scotland -24/+24   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
08/04/2023 South Glasgow 2-1 Anniesland -7/+7 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Tollcross 7-1 King's Church +20/-20 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
08/04/2023 Portree Juniors 0-0 North West Skye +7/-7   WHI - Lg.
07/04/2023 Dirrans Athletic 1-2 Shortlees ±0/±0   AYR - Premier Div.
07/04/2023 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs 4-2 Stewarton United +34/-34 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
07/04/2023 East Kilbride YM 3-0 Doune Castle +16/-16 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
07/04/2023 Glasgow Medics 1-3 Weir Recreation -19/+19   GCO - Premier Div.
07/04/2023 Lokomotiv Glasgow 1-4 Pollok United -17/+17   GCO - Premier Div.
07/04/2023 Newlands 0-3 Corinthians -21/+21   GCO - Premier Div.
07/04/2023 Cambuslang Football Academy 3-0 Greater Glasgow +20/-20   GCO - Div. 1
07/04/2023 Nethercraigs 4-0 Rosebank United +3/-3   GCO - Div. 1
07/04/2023 Letham Community 3-7 Breadalbane -11/+11 PER - Ashleigh Cup
07/04/2023 AS Airdrie 1-1 UB United ±0/±0   SSM - Premier Div.
07/04/2023 Dinamo Paisley 3-2 Blackthorn Rovers -1/+1   SSM - Premier Div.
07/04/2023 Tannochside United 6-3 Uddingston +13/-13   SSM - Premier Div.
07/04/2023 East Kilbride Thistle Amateurs 1-2 North Glasgow Victory -8/+8   SSM - Development Div.
07/04/2023 Shotts Bon Accord U21 1-2 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +6/-6   W21 - Premier Div.
07/04/2023 Kyleakin 1-2 Sleat & Strath +4/-4   WHI - Lg.
06/04/2023 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 6-2 Steins Thistle +10/-10   CEN - Championship
06/04/2023 Whalsay 8-1 Lerwick Thistle +7/-7 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
06/04/2023 Accies 2-2 p Manhattan Blacks ±0/±0 SSM - Lanarkshire Cup
06/04/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs 7-3 Blackhall +6/-6   SSM - Development Div.
06/04/2023 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs 1-5 Summerston -42/+42 SSM - Glasgow Cup
05/04/2023 Insch 2-2 Echt +1/-1   ABD - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Kincorth 3-2 Alford -7/+7   ABD - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Saint Laurence 2-1 Cowie Thistle +14/-14   ABD - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Tarves 0-2 Cove Thistle -22/+22   ABD - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Aberdeen Lads Club 0-2 Kemnay +1/-1   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
05/04/2023 BSFC 1-0 Westdyke +10/-10   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
05/04/2023 Continental 0-3 Aboyne -24/+24   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
05/04/2023 Fyvie 0-0 Turriff Thistle -5/+5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
05/04/2023 Glendale 2-1 Newburgh Thistle +6/-6   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
05/04/2023 Auchnagatt Barons 3-2 Burghmuir ±0/±0   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
05/04/2023 Feughside 0-0 Great Western United +6/-6   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
05/04/2023 Kaimhill United 8-2 Huntly Amateurs +6/-6   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
05/04/2023 Stonehaven Athletic 1-3 Bervie Caledonian -10/+10   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
05/04/2023 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 3-5 FC Polska -22/+22   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
05/04/2023 Aberdeen University Colts 2-8 Bon Accord City -30/+30   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
05/04/2023 Ellon 0-2 Ellon Thistle +1/-1   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
05/04/2023 Monymusk 10-0 Blackburn +19/-19   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
05/04/2023 Aberdeen University Amateurs 3-2 Newmachar United Amateurs -1/+1   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
05/04/2023 Halliburton 4-1 Byron Sports Club +12/-12   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
05/04/2023 Castlemilk Dynamo 3-2 Harestanes -5/+5   CEN - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Kirkliston Community Church 1-9 Saint Mary's Metropolitan -1/+1   EDC - Lg.
05/04/2023 Croftpark 3-6 Rhu Colts -20/+20   GCO - Div. 1
05/04/2023 Eaglesham {GGP} 2-4 East Kilbride RR +4/-4   GGP - Div. 1
05/04/2023 Auctioneers 4-1 Muir of Ord Rovers +16/-16   INV - Div. 2
05/04/2023 G16 United 5-2 CK FC +30/-30   INV - Div. 2
05/04/2023 Glen Urquhart 0-5 Contin -12/+12   INV - Div. 2
05/04/2023 Hill Rovers 0-3 Drakies -12/+12   INV - Div. 2
05/04/2023 Slackbuie Rovers 0-4 Stratton Wanderers -5/+5   INV - Div. 2
05/04/2023 Cupar Hearts 1-1 Lochgelly United -13/+13   KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
05/04/2023 Meadowbank 2-4 Tollcross Thistle -7/+7   LOT - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Barca-Milton 1-4 Mental Mechanics -3/+3   LOT - Div. 1
05/04/2023 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 3-1 East Calder United +8/-8   LOT - Div. 1
05/04/2023 Clermiston 4-1 Currie -3/+3   LOT - Div. 2
05/04/2023 Hunterfield Vale 3-0 Tranent Foresters ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 2
05/04/2023 Arbroath High School FP 0-3 Broughty United -6/+6   MID - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Carnoustie Panmure YM 0-4 Morgan Academy FP -7/+7   MID - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Finavon 5-0 Wellbank +7/-7   MID - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Invergowrie 1-2 Barnhill +4/-4   MID - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 5-0 Brechin Community +4/-4   MID - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Newport 3-2 Arbroath Harp +9/-9   MID - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Ness United 3-1 Scalloway -1/+1 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
05/04/2023 Kirkintilloch Thistle 2-1 East Dunbartonshire +7/-7   SSM - Premier Div.
05/04/2023 Southpark 0-4 Braehead {GLA} -14/+14 SSM - Glasgow Cup
05/04/2023 Westfield Colts 2-0 Plean -1/+1   STI - Premier Div.
04/04/2023 Clydeside Athletic 3-1 Southside United -3/+3   GCO - Premier Div.
04/04/2023 River Nevis 5-1 Cathcart +22/-22   GCO - Div. 1
04/04/2023 Culloden Blacksmiths 2-1 Ness Thistle -8/+8   INV - Div. 1
04/04/2023 Highland Hospice 1-1 Gellions -11/+11   INV - Div. 1
04/04/2023 Ness City 2-1 Highland Athletic +2/-2   INV - Div. 1
04/04/2023 Tomatin 2-0 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union +13/-13   INV - Div. 1
04/04/2023 Tomatin United 2-4 Ferrybache -11/+11   INV - Div. 1
04/04/2023 Lerwick Spurs 2-1 Whitedale -5/+5 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
04/04/2023 Strathaven Dynamo 4-2 Glebe Hibernian +14/-14 SSM - Lanarkshire Cup
04/04/2023 Gladstone Athletic 4-1 East Kilbride Colts +22/-22   SSM - Div. 1A
04/04/2023 Milngavie Wanderers SM 4-5 Glasgow Wellington -8/+8 SSM - Glasgow Cup
04/04/2023 Port Glasgow Celtic 8-1 Dean Park +7/-7 SSM - Inverclyde & Renfrewshire Cup
04/04/2023 Royalle Madrid 2-2 p East Lane -3/+3 SSM - Inverclyde & Renfrewshire Cup
03/04/2023 Carrubbers 2-4 Charlotte Chapel -20/+20   EDC - Munro Roofing Services Cup
03/04/2023 Newcraighall Leith Victoria 2-2 Tollcross Thistle +11/-11   LOT - Premier Div.
03/04/2023 Ratho Athletic 2-5 Meadowbank -14/+14   LOT - Premier Div.
03/04/2023 Edinburgh North 7-1 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +4/-4   LOT - Championship
03/04/2023 Penicuik 3-3 Dunbar Athletic -8/+8   LOT - Championship
03/04/2023 Fernieside 1-5 East Calder United -18/+18   LOT - Div. 1
03/04/2023 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 3-0 Mental Mechanics +13/-13   LOT - Div. 1
03/04/2023 Clermiston 6-0 Corstorphine Dynamo Colts +1/-1   LOT - Div. 2
03/04/2023 Glasgow Deaf Athletic 0-8 Stratton Southside -10/+10 SSM - Glasgow Cup
01/04/2023 Kincorth 4-0 Cove Thistle +5/-5   ABD - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Rattray's XI 1-7 Echt -20/+20   ABD - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Tarves 2-2 Alford -5/+5   ABD - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 BSFC 3-1 Newburgh Thistle +12/-12   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
01/04/2023 Glendale 0-4 Aboyne -42/+42   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
01/04/2023 Feughside 4-0 Huntly Amateurs +14/-14   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
01/04/2023 Kintore 0-5 Bervie Caledonian -8/+8   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
01/04/2023 Aberdeen University Colts 3-4 Theologians North East -18/+18   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
01/04/2023 Ellon 2-1 Glentanar Reflex +5/-5   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
01/04/2023 Monymusk 1-3 Bon Accord City -14/+14   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
01/04/2023 Aberdeen University Amateurs 2-4 Tolbooth -6/+6   ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
01/04/2023 Cowie Thistle 3-1 Insch ±0/±0 ABD - Association Trophy
01/04/2023 Stonehaven Athletic 2-3 Woodside +6/-6 ABD - Association Trophy
01/04/2023 Kemnay 5-0 Cammachmore +6/-6 ABD - White Cup
01/04/2023 Westdyke 4-1 Fyvie +13/-13 ABD - White Cup
01/04/2023 Dirrans Athletic 1-1 New Farm Loch +1/-1   AYR - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Galston United 2-0 Dailly +12/-12   AYR - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Irvine 0-6 Cumnock Amateurs -24/+24   AYR - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Shortlees 2-1 Glenburn Miners Welfare -5/+5   AYR - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Stewarton United 6-1 Drongan United +4/-4   AYR - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Tarbolton 2-3 West Kilbride -14/+14   AYR - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Beith Amateurs 1-3 Kilmarnock Amateurs -15/+15   AYR - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Catrine 0-5 Black's Bar -18/+18   AYR - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Crosshouse Waverley 3-1 Irvine Thistle +15/-15   AYR - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Bellfield 1-2 Mauchline United -16/+16   AYR - Div. 2
01/04/2023 Darvel Victoria 1-3 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -1/+1   AYR - Div. 2
01/04/2023 Dean Fenwick Thistle 0-7 Kilbride Thistle -40/+40   AYR - Div. 2
01/04/2023 New Cumnock 4-1 Minishant +6/-6   AYR - Div. 2
01/04/2023 Newtown 3-3 Langholm Legion -6/+6   BOR - A Div.
01/04/2023 Tweeddale Rovers 1-2 Greenlaw -6/+6   BOR - A Div.
01/04/2023 Ancrum 0-4 Hawick Legion -18/+18   BOR - B Div.
01/04/2023 Earlston Rhymers 8-2 Hawick United +6/-6   BOR - B Div.
01/04/2023 Jed Legion 1-4 Eyemouth United -1/+1 BOR - Sanderson Cup
01/04/2023 Kelso Thistle 3-1 Berwick Colts +21/-21 BOR - Sanderson Cup
01/04/2023 Stow 3-4 Hawick Colts -14/+14 BOR - Waddell Cup
01/04/2023 Biggar United 4-2 Leithen Rovers +1/-1 BOR - Walls Cup
01/04/2023 Selkirk Victoria 1-2 Coldstream Amateurs -17/+17 BOR - Walls Cup
01/04/2023 Cambusbarron Rovers 0-7 East Kilbride YM -14/+14   CAL - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Dumbarton Academy FP 1-3 Glasgow Harp -23/+23   CAL - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Eaglesham 2-3 Cambria -19/+19   CAL - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Milngavie Wanderers 0-3 Saint Mungo -16/+16   CAL - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Strathclyde University 0-4 Dalziel High School FP -30/+30   CAL - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Dunblane Soccer Club 2-0 Glasgow University Amateurs +1/-1   CAL - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Rothesay Brandane 2-5 Westerlands -18/+18   CAL - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Saint Joseph's 3-0 Giffnock North +10/-10 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
01/04/2023 Oban Saints 0-2 Castlemilk Dynamo -5/+5   CEN - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Saint Patrick's FP 4-2 Lesmahagow Amateurs +7/-7   CEN - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Chryston 5-0 Third Lanark +10/-10   CEN - Championship
01/04/2023 Dunipace Amateurs 1-2 Inverclyde -9/+9   CEN - Championship
01/04/2023 Garrowhill Thistle 1-1 Steins Thistle +7/-7   CEN - Championship
01/04/2023 Greenock High School FP 2-2 Campsie Minerva -3/+3   CEN - Championship
01/04/2023 Holytown Colts 0-12 Harestanes -6/+6 CEN - M & M Trophy
01/04/2023 Dryburgh Athletic 1-1 Occidental -6/+6   DSM - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 East End Thistle 1-1 Dundee Social +4/-4   DSM - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Cannon Fodder 5-2 Lochee Harp Amateurs +7/-7   DSM - Div. 2
01/04/2023 Claverhouse 2-2 Fairmuir Social -7/+7   DSM - Div. 2
01/04/2023 Sporting Tayside 0-8 Polepark -6/+6   DSM - Div. 2
01/04/2023 Strathmartine Athletic 1-1 Dundee Athletic +6/-6   DSM - Div. 2
01/04/2023 Bank Street Athletic 2-2 p Tayside Fire Brigade -9/+9   DSM - Memorial Cup
01/04/2023 Cairdy Thistle 8-1 Saint James +9/-9   DSM - Memorial Cup
01/04/2023 Charlie Accies 3-1 Saint Andrews {DSM} -8/+8   DSM - Memorial Cup
01/04/2023 Kelso 1-0 The Beat +5/-5   DSM - Memorial Cup
01/04/2023 Parktool Athletic 1-4 Monifieth Athletic -18/+18   DSM - Memorial Cup
01/04/2023 Stobswell 8-2 Dolphin +2/-2   DSM - Memorial Cup
01/04/2023 The Maidens 7-1 Dundee University Medics +5/-5   DSM - Memorial Cup
01/04/2023 Carrubbers 0-7 Ladywell Baptist Church -42/+42   EDC - Lg.
01/04/2023 Charlotte Chapel 1-4 Barclay Viewforth United -10/+10   EDC - Lg.
01/04/2023 Kirkliston Community Church 0-7 Port Seton -1/+1   EDC - Lg.
01/04/2023 Saint Columba's 8-3 Gorgie United +31/-31   EDC - Lg.
01/04/2023 Bristo Castle 2-6 Central -49/+49   EDC - Lg.
01/04/2023 White Lightning 1-1 Saint Mary's Metropolitan +3/-3   EDC - Lg.
01/04/2023 Erskine Youth 5-3 Glasgow Medics +2/-2   GCO - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Southside United 4-2 Lokomotiv Glasgow +13/-13   GCO - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Weir Recreation 2-3 Rosehill United -11/+11   GCO - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Bishopton 2-4 Rosebank United -33/+33   GCO - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Croftpark 0-3 Cambuslang Football Academy -29/+29   GCO - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Greater Glasgow 1-2 River Nevis -3/+3   GCO - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Clydebank SM 3-3 p Nethercraigs -12/+12 GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
01/04/2023 DTI p 3-3 Cathcart -3/+3 GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
01/04/2023 Lomond 4-2 Tantallon Victoria +5/-5 GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
01/04/2023 Rhu Colts 2-3 Dumbarton Amateurs +7/-7 GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
01/04/2023 Clydeside Athletic 8-1 King's Park United +5/-5 GCO - Premier Lg. Cup
01/04/2023 Corinthians 2-0 Park Sports Project +21/-21 GCO - Premier Lg. Cup
01/04/2023 Glasgow Island 1-3 Newlands -23/+23 GCO - Premier Lg. Cup
01/04/2023 Calderglen 3-2 Westerlands {GGP} -7/+7   GGP - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Cambria {GGP} 0-11 East Kilbride RR -4/+4   GGP - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Eastwood Parkmount 1-2 Erskine -6/+6   GGP - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill 3-1 Newshot +15/-15   GGP - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Craigneuk 0-5 Houston United -23/+23   GGP - Div. 2
01/04/2023 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs 8-0 John Street +6/-6   GGP - Div. 2
01/04/2023 Strathclyde University {GGP} 2-3 Colquhoun United -6/+6   GGP - Div. 2
01/04/2023 Bearsden 2-0 Oban Saints {GGP} +13/-13   GGP - Div. 3
01/04/2023 Condorrat 4-1 Clydebank Amateurs +5/-5   GGP - Div. 3
01/04/2023 Duncanrig 5-1 Rannoch +2/-2   GGP - Div. 3
01/04/2023 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds 8-0 North East Thistle +11/-11   GGP - Div. 3
01/04/2023 Glasgow Harp {GGP} 0-3 Kilbarchan Thistle -19/+19   GGP - Div. 3
01/04/2023 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} 2-3 Dynamo East Kilbride +3/-3 GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
01/04/2023 Vale of Leven Amateurs 1-4 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -11/+11 GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
01/04/2023 Hibernifan 0-3 Fir Park Corner +1/-1   IFA - Lg.
01/04/2023 Burton Albion Supporters 2-6 Alloa Athletic Supporters -1/+1   IFA - IFA Challenge Cup
01/04/2023 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 2-7 Cupar Hearts -3/+3   KOF - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Balgonie Scotia 0-1 Greig Park Rangers -12/+12   KOF - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Kelty 0-4 Pittenweem Rovers -30/+30   KOF - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Strathmiglo United 2-0 Lochgelly United +14/-14   KOF - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Bridge of Earn 2-0 Fife Thistle +5/-5   KOF - Championship
01/04/2023 Kincardine 2-4 Saint Andrews -15/+15   KOF - Championship
01/04/2023 Kinross 1-0 Rosebank Athletic +7/-7   KOF - Championship
01/04/2023 Markinch 1-2 Benarty Astros -8/+8   KOF - Championship
01/04/2023 Eastvale 3-4 Leven ±0/±0   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
01/04/2023 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs 1-2 Dunfermline City +2/-2   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
01/04/2023 Leslie Hearts 3-0 Kettle United +3/-3   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
01/04/2023 Saint Monans Swallows 0-5 Methilhill Strollers -6/+6   KOF - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
01/04/2023 Danderhall Miners Welfare 1-2 Edinburgh Strollers -8/+8   LOT - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Edinburgh Star 1-1 Ratho Athletic -8/+8   LOT - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Tranent Amateurs 4-0 North Merchiston Vale +11/-11   LOT - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Barca-Milton 3-4 Armadale Athletic +6/-6   LOT - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Carrick Athletic 2-2 Mill -5/+5   LOT - Div. 1
01/04/2023 North Berwick 3-1 Fernieside ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Hunterfield Vale 0-3 Clermiston -13/+13   LOT - Div. 2
01/04/2023 East Calder United 3-1 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs +14/-14 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
01/04/2023 Leith Athletic Amateurs 4-3 Mental Mechanics -3/+3 LOT - Ian McDonald Cup
01/04/2023 Blackridge Vale of Craig 2-1 Edinburgh Harps +8/-8 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
01/04/2023 Corstorphine Dynamo p 2-2 Musselburgh Windsor ±0/±0 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
01/04/2023 Longniddry Villa 0-6 Loganlea United -34/+34 LOT - Rex Gallacher Cup
01/04/2023 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 1-3 Currie -25/+25 LOT - Ronnie Travers Cup
01/04/2023 Meadowbank p 2-2 Edinburgh University 2nds -9/+9 LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
01/04/2023 Tollcross Thistle 4-2 Newcraighall Leith Victoria -5/+5 LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
01/04/2023 Broughty United 5-0 Brechin Community +3/-3   MID - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Invergowrie Reserves 3-2 Brechin Community Reserves ±0/±0   MID - Alliance Lg.
01/04/2023 Newport Reserves 0-1 Arbroath High School FP Reserves -13/+13   MID - Alliance Lg.
01/04/2023 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 4-5 Broughty United Reserves +3/-3 MID - Alliance Cup
01/04/2023 Barnhill 1-2 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -15/+15   MID - Buckman Mackie Trophy
01/04/2023 Finavon 1-2 Morgan Academy FP -13/+13   MID - Buckman Mackie Trophy
01/04/2023 Carnoustie Panmure YM 0-3 Invergowrie -11/+11   MID - Gray Trophy
01/04/2023 Alyth 0-3 Kettins -4/+4 PER - Marshall Cup
01/04/2023 Burrelton Rovers 11-1 Kinrossie Caledonian ±0/±0 PER - Marshall Cup
01/04/2023 Saint John's 3-2 Letham Community -1/+1 PER - Perth District Cup
01/04/2023 Rattray 0-6 Breadalbane -24/+24 PER - Perthshire Cup
01/04/2023 Stanley 0-8 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs -13/+13 PER - Smith Lg. Cup
01/04/2023 Bridgeton United 15-1 Abernethy +1/-1 PER - West District Cup
01/04/2023 Arthurlie Amateurs 5-5 Glynhill Moorcroft -7/+7   SAF - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Cardross 1-2 Rutherglen +2/-2   SAF - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Kings Park Rangers 3-2 Glenvale Carlton -4/+4   SAF - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Lochgilphead Red Star 9-4 Dunoon +25/-25   SAF - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Port Glasgow Amateurs 0-2 Parkhall -27/+27   SAF - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Neilston Amateurs 2-3 Baljaffray -15/+15   SAF - Centenary Cup
01/04/2023 United Churches of Ayr 0-4 Tollcross -8/+8   SEC - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Fullarton Irvine 3-3 Glasgow Elim -6/+6   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Greenbank Church of Scotland 1-4 Glasgow Free Churches -3/+3   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Houston & Killellan 1-4 Croftfoot Parish -18/+18   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
01/04/2023 Avendale 1-6 Craighalbert -47/+47 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 King's Church 3-1 Law Community -2/+2 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Mount Kirk 1-4 South Glasgow -21/+21 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 West Glasgow 4-0 Re:Hope +28/-28 SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Mearns Cart 3-0 Anniesland +19/-19 SEC - Fraser Trophy
01/04/2023 Langlee 4-1 Kirkfield United +8/-8 SOU - South Am. Cup 22-23
01/04/2023 Blackthorn Rovers 2-6 Drumchapel United SM -10/+10   SSM - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Dinamo Paisley 2-1 Kirkintilloch Thistle +3/-3   SSM - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 East Dunbartonshire 2-0 Shawbridge -2/+2   SSM - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Moorlands {OLD} 1-2 Bengal Lancers -21/+21   SSM - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 UB United 2-2 AS Airdrie -6/+6   SSM - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Glasgow Wellington 5-3 Manhattan Blacks +3/-3   SSM - Championship
01/04/2023 Huntershill 2-4 Plains -18/+18   SSM - Championship
01/04/2023 Port Glasgow Celtic 1-6 East Lane -30/+30   SSM - Championship
01/04/2023 Southpark 2-2 Netherton ±0/±0   SSM - Championship
01/04/2023 Stanley Athletic 4-1 Knightswood +24/-24   SSM - Championship
01/04/2023 Dean Park 1-3 West Dumbarton +3/-3   SSM - Development Div.
01/04/2023 East End Villa 1-3 Southside Athletic -28/+28   SSM - Development Div.
01/04/2023 North Glasgow Victory 2-3 Motherwell Athletic +7/-7   SSM - Development Div.
01/04/2023 Villa United 4-0 Blackhall +31/-31   SSM - Development Div.
01/04/2023 Westwood 3-1 Lanarkshire Thistle +12/-12   SSM - Development Div.
01/04/2023 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs 8-0 Glasgow Deaf Athletic +2/-2   SSM - Development Div.
01/04/2023 Blantyre Soccer Academy 1-3 East Kilbride Colts -6/+6   SSM - Div. 1A
01/04/2023 Crosslands United 2-7 Lesmahagow SM -15/+15   SSM - Div. 1A
01/04/2023 Gladstone Athletic 1-2 Glebe Hibernian -11/+11   SSM - Div. 1A
01/04/2023 Tynecastle Amateurs 1-2 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Amateurs -12/+12   SSM - Div. 1A
01/04/2023 East Kilbride YM SM 5-1 Port Glasgow Athletic +7/-7   SSM - Div. 1B
01/04/2023 Braehead {STI} 1-6 Campsie -45/+45   STI - Lg. Cup
01/04/2023 Linlithgow Rose Community 2-1 Cowie United -8/+8   STI - Lg. Cup
01/04/2023 Plean 1-8 Riverside -10/+10   STI - Lg. Cup
01/04/2023 Dollar Glen 0-5 Beechwood Albion -18/+18   STI - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Glasgow University U21 4-2 Petershill U21 +26/-26   W21 - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Hamilton Accies Rocca U21 1-3 Saint Mungo U21 -9/+9   W21 - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Stamperland U21 5-6 East Kilbride Thistle U21 +7/-7   W21 - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Strathclyde University U21 3-0 Bridgend U21 +6/-6   W21 - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers U21 1-2 Shotts Bon Accord U21 -17/+17   W21 - Premier Div.
01/04/2023 Drumchapel U21 0-3 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -15/+15 W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
01/04/2023 Stenhousemuir U21 4-3 Greenock High School FP U21 +8/-8 W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup
01/04/2023 Sleat & Strath 2-1 Mallaig +6/-6 WHI - Ross Cup