DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
30/06/2023 |
Lamlash |
|
1-8 |
|
Southend {ARR} |
-16/+16 |
|
ARR - Lg. |
30/06/2023 |
Rendall |
|
1-5 |
|
Kirkwall Hotspurs |
-12/+12 |
|
ORK - Heddle Cup |
30/06/2023 |
Stromness Athletic |
|
2-4 |
|
Kirkwall Rovers |
-27/+27 |
|
ORK - Heddle Cup |
30/06/2023 |
North West Skye |
|
4-1 |
|
Portree |
-1/+1 |
|
WHI - Lg. |
30/06/2023 |
Sleat & Strath |
|
3-2 |
|
Portree Juniors |
-10/+10 |
|
WHI - Lg. |
29/06/2023 |
Avoch |
|
3-2 |
|
Inverness Athletic Amateurs |
-6/+6 |
|
INV - Premier Div. |
29/06/2023 |
East United Reserves |
|
1-5 |
|
Kirkwall Rovers Reserves |
-17/+17 |
|
ORK - Reserve Lg. |
29/06/2023 |
Kirkwall Accies Reserves |
|
2-4 |
|
Dounby Athletic Club Reserves |
+6/-6 |
|
ORK - Reserve Lg. |
29/06/2023 |
Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves |
|
2-2 |
|
Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves |
+3/-3 |
|
ORK - Reserve Lg. |
29/06/2023 |
Stromness Athletic Reserves |
|
2-3 |
|
Rendall Reserves |
-3/+3 |
|
ORK - Reserve Lg. |
28/06/2023 |
Wick Thistle |
|
0-5 |
|
Wick Groats |
-15/+15 |
|
CAI - Div. 1 |
28/06/2023 |
Keiss |
|
2-1 |
|
Lybster |
+14/-14 |
|
CAI - Div. 2 |
28/06/2023 |
Watten |
|
5-4 |
|
Thurso Pentland |
-5/+5 |
|
CAI - Div. 2 |
28/06/2023 |
Auctioneers |
|
0-7 |
|
Drakies |
-8/+8 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
28/06/2023 |
Contin |
|
4-5 |
|
G16 United |
-12/+12 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
28/06/2023 |
Glen Urquhart |
|
1-7 |
|
CK Interiors |
-25/+25 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
28/06/2023 |
Slackbuie Rovers |
|
2-3 |
|
Hill Rovers |
+5/-5 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
28/06/2023 |
Stratton Wanderers |
|
1-2 |
|
Muir of Ord Rovers |
-20/+20 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
28/06/2023 |
Carloway |
|
2-0 |
|
Harris |
+2/-2 |
|
LHA - Moldova Lewis Cup |
28/06/2023 |
Lochbroom |
|
p 4-4 |
|
Lochinver |
-6/+6 |
|
NWS - Mackay Cup |
28/06/2023 |
Melvich |
|
3-4 |
|
Brora Wanderers |
+1/-1 |
|
NWS - Mackay Cup |
28/06/2023 |
Helmsdale United |
|
2-3 |
|
Lairg Rovers |
-12/+12 |
|
NWS - Stafford Cup |
28/06/2023 |
Inver |
|
3-2 |
|
Golspie Stafford |
+22/-22 |
|
NWS - Stafford Cup |
28/06/2023 |
Lerwick Celtic Reserves |
|
4-2 |
|
Lerwick Thistle Reserves |
-2/+2 |
|
SHE - B Lg. |
28/06/2023 |
Ness United Reserves |
|
1-2 |
|
Scalloway Reserves |
-9/+9 |
|
SHE - B Lg. |
28/06/2023 |
Whitedale Reserves |
|
2-1 |
|
Delting |
-5/+5 |
|
SHE - B Lg. |
28/06/2023 |
North Isles |
|
4-0 |
|
Wastside Rebels |
+8/-8 |
|
SHE - Fraser Cup |
27/06/2023 |
Brodick |
|
0-4 |
|
Southend {ARR} |
-4/+4 |
|
ARR - Lg. |
27/06/2023 |
Pentland United |
|
5-1 |
|
John o' Groats |
±0/±0 |
|
CAI - Div. 1 |
27/06/2023 |
Staxigoe United |
|
3-1 |
|
Castletown |
+1/-1 |
|
CAI - Div. 1 |
27/06/2023 |
Thurso Academicals |
|
0-3 |
|
High Ormlie Hotspur |
-11/+11 |
|
CAI - Div. 1 |
27/06/2023 |
Gellions |
|
8-0 |
|
Tomatin United |
+34/-34 |
|
INV - Div. 1 |
27/06/2023 |
Highland Athletic |
|
3-5 |
|
Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union |
-8/+8 |
|
INV - Div. 1 |
27/06/2023 |
Highland Hospice |
|
3-3 |
|
Ferrybache |
-5/+5 |
|
INV - Div. 1 |
27/06/2023 |
Ness City |
|
2-4 |
|
Culloden Blacksmiths |
±0/±0 |
|
INV - Div. 1 |
27/06/2023 |
Tomatin |
|
3-1 |
|
Ness Thistle |
±0/±0 |
|
INV - Div. 1 |
27/06/2023 |
East United |
|
4-3 |
|
Kirkwall Hotspurs |
+2/-2 |
|
ORK - A Lg. |
27/06/2023 |
Kirkwall Rovers |
|
2-1 |
|
Dounby Athletic Club |
-2/+2 |
|
ORK - A Lg. |
27/06/2023 |
Stromness Athletic |
|
5-1 |
|
Kirkwall Thorfinn |
+17/-17 |
|
ORK - A Lg. |
27/06/2023 |
Iochdar Saints |
|
4-1 |
|
Southend |
±0/±0 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
26/06/2023 |
Thurso Swifts |
|
5-0 |
|
Top Joe's |
+11/-11 |
|
CAI - Div. 2 |
26/06/2023 |
Black Isle United |
|
4-1 |
|
Clachnacuddin U20 |
+24/-24 |
|
INV - Premier Div. |
26/06/2023 |
Black Rock Rovers |
|
0-5 |
|
Ardersier |
-25/+25 |
|
INV - Premier Div. |
26/06/2023 |
Loch Ness Amateurs |
|
0-6 |
|
Maryburgh |
-35/+35 |
|
INV - Premier Div. |
26/06/2023 |
Back |
|
5-1 |
|
Carloway |
+7/-7 |
|
LHA - Lg. |
26/06/2023 |
Ness |
|
4-2 |
|
Lochs |
-6/+6 |
|
LHA - Lg. |
26/06/2023 |
Stornoway United |
|
0-3 |
|
Harris |
-15/+15 |
|
LHA - Lg. |
26/06/2023 |
Harray |
|
0-2 |
|
Kirkwall Wanderers |
-26/+26 |
|
ORK - B Lg. |
26/06/2023 |
Kirkwall Accies |
|
2-2 |
|
Firth |
±0/±0 |
|
ORK - B Lg. |
26/06/2023 |
Bressay Sharks |
|
9-1 |
|
Shetland Banks |
+8/-8 |
|
SHE - B Lg. |
26/06/2023 |
Lerwick Celtic |
|
2-2 |
|
Scalloway |
-10/+10 |
|
SHE - Premier Div. |
26/06/2023 |
Ness United |
|
2-1 |
|
Lerwick Thistle |
-8/+8 |
|
SHE - Premier Div. |
26/06/2023 |
Whalsay |
|
0-6 |
|
Lerwick Spurs |
-46/+46 |
|
SHE - Premier Div. |
24/06/2023 |
Back |
|
0-2 |
|
Avoch |
-9/+9 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
24/06/2023 |
Carloway |
|
2-4 |
|
Golspie Stafford |
-1/+1 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
24/06/2023 |
Clachnacuddin U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Inver |
-7/+7 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
24/06/2023 |
Harris |
|
1-3 |
|
Lerwick Celtic |
+3/-3 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
24/06/2023 |
Lerwick Spurs |
|
2-1 |
|
High Ormlie Hotspur |
+6/-6 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
24/06/2023 |
Mallaig |
|
2-4 |
|
Loch Ness Amateurs |
-1/+1 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
24/06/2023 |
Stromness Athletic |
|
p 2-2 |
|
Staxigoe United |
±0/±0 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
24/06/2023 |
Wick Groats |
|
3-2 |
|
Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union |
-12/+12 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
24/06/2023 |
Livingston GS |
|
2-1 |
|
Preston Supporters |
+20/-20 |
|
IFA - IFA Challenge Cup |
24/06/2023 |
Lochbroom |
|
2-2 |
|
Helmsdale United |
+1/-1 |
|
NWS - Div. 1 |
24/06/2023 |
Brora Wanderers |
|
1-2 |
|
Tain Thistle |
+3/-3 |
|
NWS - Div. 2 |
24/06/2023 |
Barra |
|
7-1 |
|
Benbecula |
+9/-9 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
24/06/2023 |
Fort William Reserves |
|
0-5 |
|
North West Skye |
-6/+6 |
|
WHI - Lg. |
24/06/2023 |
Portree Juniors |
|
3-0 |
|
Kyleakin |
+31/-31 |
|
WHI - Lg. |
24/06/2023 |
Southend |
|
0-7 |
|
Ness |
-8/+8 |
|
WIS - Co-op Cup |
23/06/2023 |
Brodick |
|
0-3 |
|
Lamlash |
-20/+20 |
|
ARR - Lg. |
23/06/2023 |
Highland Hospice |
|
5-1 |
|
Culloden Blacksmiths |
+22/-22 |
|
INV - Div. 1 |
23/06/2023 |
Point |
|
2-1 |
|
Stornoway Athletic |
-5/+5 |
|
LHA - Lg. |
23/06/2023 |
Kyle |
|
3-9 |
|
Sleat & Strath |
±0/±0 |
|
WHI - Lg. |
22/06/2023 |
Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves |
|
4-0 |
|
Kirkwall Accies Reserves |
-3/+3 |
|
ORK - Reserve Lg. |
22/06/2023 |
Kirkwall Rovers Reserves |
|
4-0 |
|
Rendall Reserves |
+15/-15 |
|
ORK - Reserve Lg. |
22/06/2023 |
Stromness Athletic Reserves |
|
0-6 |
|
Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves |
-47/+47 |
|
ORK - Reserve Lg. |
21/06/2023 |
Thurso Academicals |
|
2-1 |
|
Keiss |
-8/+8 |
|
CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup |
21/06/2023 |
Wick Thistle |
|
0-1 |
|
Pentland United |
+4/-4 |
|
CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup |
21/06/2023 |
CK Interiors |
|
0-7 |
|
Drakies |
-21/+21 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
21/06/2023 |
G16 United |
|
5-1 |
|
Slackbuie Rovers |
+4/-4 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
21/06/2023 |
Hill Rovers |
|
4-2 |
|
Auctioneers |
-1/+1 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
21/06/2023 |
Muir of Ord Rovers |
|
2-4 |
|
Contin |
-8/+8 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
21/06/2023 |
Stratton Wanderers |
|
7-2 |
|
Glen Urquhart |
+5/-5 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
21/06/2023 |
North Isles |
|
1-2 |
|
Delting |
-8/+8 |
|
SHE - B Lg. |
21/06/2023 |
Scalloway Reserves |
|
6-3 |
|
Whalsay Reserves |
+11/-11 |
|
SHE - B Lg. |
21/06/2023 |
Shetland Banks |
|
1-5 |
|
Lerwick Celtic Reserves |
±0/±0 |
|
SHE - B Lg. |
20/06/2023 |
Castletown |
|
0-2 |
|
High Ormlie Hotspur |
-9/+9 |
|
CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup |
20/06/2023 |
Wick Groats |
|
p 4-4 |
|
Staxigoe United |
-10/+10 |
|
CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup |
20/06/2023 |
Culloden Blacksmiths |
|
4-0 |
|
Tomatin |
+9/-9 |
|
INV - Div. 1 |
20/06/2023 |
Ferrybache |
|
4-3 |
|
Ness Thistle |
-9/+9 |
|
INV - Div. 1 |
20/06/2023 |
Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union |
|
1-4 |
|
Gellions |
-30/+30 |
|
INV - Div. 1 |
20/06/2023 |
Highland Athletic |
|
0-2 |
|
Highland Hospice |
+1/-1 |
|
INV - Div. 1 |
20/06/2023 |
Tomatin United |
|
4-1 |
|
Ness City |
+8/-8 |
|
INV - Div. 1 |
20/06/2023 |
Dounby Athletic Club |
|
2-3 |
|
Kirkwall Hotspurs |
±0/±0 |
|
ORK - A Lg. |
20/06/2023 |
Kirkwall Thorfinn |
|
2-1 |
|
Rendall |
-7/+7 |
|
ORK - A Lg. |
20/06/2023 |
Stromness Athletic |
|
2-0 |
|
Kirkwall Rovers |
+3/-3 |
|
ORK - A Lg. |
19/06/2023 |
Keiss |
|
3-1 |
|
Top Joe's |
+3/-3 |
|
CAI - Div. 2 |
19/06/2023 |
Thurso Pentland |
|
0-9 |
|
Lybster |
-6/+6 |
|
CAI - Div. 2 |
19/06/2023 |
Watten |
|
0-2 |
|
Thurso Swifts |
-8/+8 |
|
CAI - Div. 2 |
19/06/2023 |
Ardersier |
|
1-2 |
|
Avoch |
+4/-4 |
|
INV - Premier Div. |
19/06/2023 |
Black Rock Rovers |
|
1-4 |
|
Loch Ness Amateurs |
-5/+5 |
|
INV - Premier Div. |
19/06/2023 |
Clachnacuddin U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Maryburgh |
±0/±0 |
|
INV - Premier Div. |
19/06/2023 |
Conon Bridge |
|
0-1 |
|
Black Isle United |
-12/+12 |
|
INV - Premier Div. |
19/06/2023 |
Lerwick Spurs |
|
3-2 |
|
Lerwick Celtic |
+1/-1 |
|
SHE - Premier Div. |
19/06/2023 |
Lerwick Thistle |
|
2-4 |
|
Whalsay |
+1/-1 |
|
SHE - Premier Div. |
17/06/2023 |
Internazioswally |
|
p 2-2 |
|
Livingston GS |
-8/+8 |
|
IFA - Scottish Cup |
17/06/2023 |
Culloden Blacksmiths |
|
1-0 |
|
Tomatin United |
-3/+3 |
|
INV - Div. 1 Cup |
17/06/2023 |
Helmsdale United |
|
0-3 |
|
Lochinver |
-41/+41 |
|
NWS - Div. 1 |
17/06/2023 |
Lairg Rovers |
|
5-2 |
|
Lochbroom |
+12/-12 |
|
NWS - Div. 1 |
17/06/2023 |
Melvich |
|
0-6 |
|
Brora Wanderers |
-26/+26 |
|
NWS - Div. 2 |
17/06/2023 |
Tain Thistle |
|
5-3 |
|
Inver |
+11/-11 |
|
NWS - Div. 2 |
17/06/2023 |
Delting |
|
5-3 |
|
Ness United Reserves |
+2/-2 |
|
SHE - B Lg. |
17/06/2023 |
Lerwick Thistle Reserves |
|
3-3 |
|
Shetland Banks |
-13/+13 |
|
SHE - B Lg. |
17/06/2023 |
Whalsay Reserves |
|
0-4 |
|
Whitedale Reserves |
-6/+6 |
|
SHE - B Lg. |
17/06/2023 |
Eriskay |
|
0-2 |
|
Barra |
-8/+8 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
17/06/2023 |
North West Skye |
|
5-0 |
|
Mallaig |
+45/-45 |
|
WHI - GF MacRae Cup |
17/06/2023 |
Portree Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Fort William Reserves |
±0/±0 |
|
WHI - Lg. |
16/06/2023 |
Auctioneers |
|
2-5 |
|
Glen Urquhart |
-32/+32 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
16/06/2023 |
G16 United |
|
2-0 |
|
Stratton Wanderers |
+18/-18 |
|
INV - Div. 2 Cup |
16/06/2023 |
Muir of Ord Rovers |
|
0-2 |
|
CK Interiors |
-12/+12 |
|
INV - Div. 2 Cup |
16/06/2023 |
Harris |
|
2-4 |
|
Back |
+2/-2 |
|
LHA - Lg. |
16/06/2023 |
Ness |
|
3-0 |
|
Stornoway Athletic |
+9/-9 |
|
LHA - Lg. |
16/06/2023 |
Point |
|
0-2 |
|
Westside |
-20/+20 |
|
LHA - Lg. |
16/06/2023 |
Stornoway United |
|
1-1 |
|
Lochs |
-4/+4 |
|
LHA - Lg. |
16/06/2023 |
Lerwick Celtic |
|
0-8 |
|
Whalsay |
-56/+56 |
|
SHE - Premier Div. |
16/06/2023 |
Ness United |
|
3-2 |
|
Whitedale |
-5/+5 |
|
SHE - Premier Div. |
16/06/2023 |
Scalloway |
|
1-1 |
|
Lerwick Thistle |
-5/+5 |
|
SHE - Premier Div. |
16/06/2023 |
Benbecula |
|
5-2 |
|
Southend |
+9/-9 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
15/06/2023 |
Black Isle United |
|
0-2 |
|
Inverness Athletic Amateurs |
-4/+4 |
|
INV - Premier Div. |
15/06/2023 |
Conon Bridge |
|
2-3 |
|
Clachnacuddin U20 |
-5/+5 |
|
INV - Premier Div. |
15/06/2023 |
Loch Ness Amateurs |
|
3-2 |
|
Avoch |
+9/-9 |
|
INV - Premier Div. |
15/06/2023 |
Maryburgh |
|
8-0 |
|
Black Rock Rovers |
+5/-5 |
|
INV - Premier Div. |
15/06/2023 |
Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves |
|
0-3 |
|
Rendall Reserves |
-34/+34 |
|
ORK - Reserve Lg. |
15/06/2023 |
Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves |
|
8-2 |
|
Kirkwall Accies Reserves |
±0/±0 |
|
ORK - Reserve Lg. |
15/06/2023 |
Stromness Athletic Reserves |
|
5-2 |
|
East United Reserves |
+20/-20 |
|
ORK - Reserve Lg. |
15/06/2023 |
Iochdar Saints |
|
2-1 |
|
North Uist United |
-9/+9 |
|
UBA - Lg. |
14/06/2023 |
Keiss |
|
1-1 |
|
Watten |
-8/+8 |
|
CAI - Div. 2 |
14/06/2023 |
Lybster |
|
2-1 |
|
Top Joe's |
-9/+9 |
|
CAI - Div. 2 |
14/06/2023 |
Thurso Swifts |
|
8-0 |
|
Thurso Pentland |
+7/-7 |
|
CAI - Div. 2 |
14/06/2023 |
Auctioneers |
|
0-3 |
|
G16 United |
-19/+19 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
14/06/2023 |
Contin |
|
2-2 |
|
Stratton Wanderers |
±0/±0 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
14/06/2023 |
Glen Urquhart |
|
0-8 |
|
Drakies |
-8/+8 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
14/06/2023 |
Hill Rovers |
|
2-0 |
|
CK Interiors |
+6/-6 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
14/06/2023 |
Slackbuie Rovers |
|
2-2 |
|
Muir of Ord Rovers |
+4/-4 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
14/06/2023 |
Lerwick Spurs Reserves |
|
8-2 |
|
Lerwick Celtic Reserves |
+18/-18 |
|
SHE - B Lg. |
14/06/2023 |
North Isles |
|
3-0 |
|
Wastside Rebels |
+4/-4 |
|
SHE - B Lg. |
14/06/2023 |
Scalloway Reserves |
|
5-1 |
|
Bressay Sharks |
+13/-13 |
|
SHE - B Lg. |
13/06/2023 |
Kincorth |
|
2-1 |
|
Woodside |
-1/+1 |
|
ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy |
13/06/2023 |
John o' Groats |
|
1-4 |
|
High Ormlie Hotspur |
-11/+11 |
|
CAI - Div. 1 |
13/06/2023 |
Pentland United |
|
4-2 |
|
Castletown |
-5/+5 |
|
CAI - Div. 1 |
13/06/2023 |
Wick Groats |
|
1-2 |
|
Staxigoe United |
-20/+20 |
|
CAI - Div. 1 |
13/06/2023 |
Culloden Blacksmiths |
|
5-3 |
|
Ferrybache |
+8/-8 |
|
INV - Div. 1 |
13/06/2023 |
Gellions |
|
7-1 |
|
Highland Athletic |
+19/-19 |
|
INV - Div. 1 |
13/06/2023 |
Highland Hospice |
|
2-2 |
|
Ness Thistle |
-13/+13 |
|
INV - Div. 1 |
13/06/2023 |
Ness City |
|
2-4 |
|
Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union |
-10/+10 |
|
INV - Div. 1 |
13/06/2023 |
Tomatin |
|
2-1 |
|
Tomatin United |
+1/-1 |
|
INV - Div. 1 |
13/06/2023 |
East United |
|
0-0 |
|
Dounby Athletic Club |
-11/+11 |
|
ORK - A Lg. |
13/06/2023 |
Kirkwall Thorfinn |
|
2-0 |
|
Kirkwall Rovers |
+5/-5 |
|
ORK - A Lg. |
13/06/2023 |
Rendall |
|
3-3 |
|
Kirkwall Hotspurs |
+8/-8 |
|
ORK - A Lg. |
12/06/2023 |
Tolbooth |
|
0-4 |
|
Cowie Thistle |
-9/+9 |
|
ABD - Premier Div. |
12/06/2023 |
Antonine |
|
1-1 p |
|
Langcraigs |
-11/+11 |
|
GGP - Div. 2 Play Off |
12/06/2023 |
Avoch |
|
1-2 |
|
Maryburgh |
-13/+13 |
|
INV - Premier Div. |
12/06/2023 |
Black Isle United |
|
1-7 |
|
Ardersier |
-32/+32 |
|
INV - Premier Div. |
12/06/2023 |
Clachnacuddin U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Black Rock Rovers |
-15/+15 |
|
INV - Premier Div. |
12/06/2023 |
Conon Bridge |
|
4-4 |
|
Inverness Athletic Amateurs |
+7/-7 |
|
INV - Premier Div. |
12/06/2023 |
Ness |
|
0-3 |
|
Back |
-19/+19 |
|
LHA - Lg. |
12/06/2023 |
Point |
|
1-0 |
|
Carloway |
-5/+5 |
|
LHA - Lg. |
12/06/2023 |
Stornoway Athletic |
|
3-1 |
|
Lochs |
-4/+4 |
|
LHA - Lg. |
12/06/2023 |
Westside |
|
8-0 |
|
Harris |
+9/-9 |
|
LHA - Lg. |
12/06/2023 |
Lerwick Celtic |
|
3-4 |
|
Whitedale |
-20/+20 |
|
SHE - Premier Div. |
12/06/2023 |
Lerwick Spurs |
|
3-1 |
|
Lerwick Thistle |
-4/+4 |
|
SHE - Premier Div. |
12/06/2023 |
Scalloway |
|
1-5 |
|
Ness United |
-14/+14 |
|
SHE - Premier Div. |
11/06/2023 |
Kemnay |
|
5-1 |
|
Woodside |
+42/-42 |
|
ABD - Association Trophy |
10/06/2023 |
Wick Groats |
|
1-0 |
|
Wick Thistle |
-7/+7 |
|
CAI - Colin Macleod Cup |
10/06/2023 |
Golspie Stafford |
|
3-1 |
|
Helmsdale United |
+7/-7 |
|
NWS - Div. 1 |
10/06/2023 |
Lochinver |
|
4-1 |
|
Lairg Rovers |
+34/-34 |
|
NWS - Div. 1 |
10/06/2023 |
Inver |
|
11-0 |
|
Melvich |
+5/-5 |
|
NWS - Div. 2 |
10/06/2023 |
Invergordon Social Club |
|
1-2 |
|
Tain Thistle |
-9/+9 |
|
NWS - Div. 2 |
10/06/2023 |
North Isles |
|
3-1 |
|
Lerwick Thistle Reserves |
+1/-1 |
|
SHE - B Lg. |
10/06/2023 |
Scalloway Reserves |
|
6-1 |
|
Lerwick Celtic Reserves |
+48/-48 |
|
SHE - B Lg. |
10/06/2023 |
Ness United |
|
3-2 |
|
Whalsay |
+7/-7 |
|
SHE - Madrid Cup |
10/06/2023 |
Viewfield Rovers |
|
5-0 |
|
Glasgow South |
+34/-34 |
|
SSM - Championship Promotion PO |
10/06/2023 |
Back |
|
5-1 |
|
Benbecula |
±0/±0 |
|
WIS - Co-op Cup |
10/06/2023 |
Barra |
|
5-1 |
|
Stornoway United |
+3/-3 |
|
WIS - Co-op Cup |
10/06/2023 |
Carloway |
|
5-4 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
+1/-1 |
|
WIS - Co-op Cup |
10/06/2023 |
Eriskay |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Point |
+10/-10 |
|
WIS - Co-op Cup |
10/06/2023 |
Harris |
|
0-4 |
|
North Uist United |
-51/+51 |
|
WIS - Co-op Cup |
09/06/2023 |
Brodick |
|
2-6 |
|
Southend {ARR} |
-5/+5 |
|
ARR - Lg. |
09/06/2023 |
Saint Mungo |
|
3-1 |
|
Saint Joseph's |
+9/-9 |
|
CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup |
09/06/2023 |
East Kilbride RR |
|
4-1 |
|
Dynamo East Kilbride |
+5/-5 |
|
GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup |
09/06/2023 |
Dounby Athletic Club |
|
1-2 |
|
Stromness Athletic |
+3/-3 |
|
ORK - A Lg. |
09/06/2023 |
Kirkwall Thorfinn |
|
2-1 |
|
Kirkwall Hotspurs |
+4/-4 |
|
ORK - A Lg. |
09/06/2023 |
Kyle |
|
1-7 |
|
North West Skye |
-2/+2 |
|
WHI - Lg. |
09/06/2023 |
Portree |
|
1-4 |
|
Portree Juniors |
-32/+32 |
|
WHI - Lg. |
09/06/2023 |
Stornoway Athletic |
|
2-2 p |
|
Westside |
+4/-4 |
|
WIS - Co-op Cup |
08/06/2023 |
Castletown |
|
3-0 |
|
Lybster |
+11/-11 |
|
CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup |
08/06/2023 |
Staxigoe United |
|
7-0 |
|
Top Joe's |
+2/-2 |
|
CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup |
08/06/2023 |
Dounby Athletic Club Reserves |
|
0-4 |
|
Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves |
-15/+15 |
|
ORK - Reserve Lg. |
08/06/2023 |
Kirkwall Accies Reserves |
|
0-5 |
|
East United Reserves |
±0/±0 |
|
ORK - Reserve Lg. |
08/06/2023 |
Kirkwall Rovers Reserves |
|
4-3 |
|
Stromness Athletic Reserves |
-6/+6 |
|
ORK - Reserve Lg. |
08/06/2023 |
Rendall Reserves |
|
2-0 |
|
Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves |
+3/-3 |
|
ORK - Reserve Lg. |
08/06/2023 |
Stanley |
|
5-1 |
|
FC Romania |
+8/-8 |
|
PER - Consolation Cup |
07/06/2023 |
Bervie Caledonian |
|
2-4 |
|
Kaimhill United |
-28/+28 |
|
ABD - Div. 1 (North) |
07/06/2023 |
Eaglesham |
|
2-0 |
|
Dunblane Soccer Club |
+14/-14 |
|
CAL - Promotion PO |
07/06/2023 |
Kilbarchan Thistle |
|
2-0 |
|
Carluke Thistle |
+24/-24 |
|
GGP - Spring Cup |
07/06/2023 |
CK Interiors |
|
1-3 |
|
G16 United |
-22/+22 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
07/06/2023 |
Contin |
|
1-0 |
|
Glen Urquhart |
-8/+8 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
07/06/2023 |
Drakies |
|
4-1 |
|
Hill Rovers |
+5/-5 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
07/06/2023 |
Muir of Ord Rovers |
|
4-1 |
|
Auctioneers |
+17/-17 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
07/06/2023 |
Stratton Wanderers |
|
5-0 |
|
Slackbuie Rovers |
+2/-2 |
|
INV - Div. 2 |
07/06/2023 |
King's Church |
|
5-2 |
|
South Glasgow |
±0/±0 |
|
SEC - Div. 1 |
07/06/2023 |
Lerwick Spurs Reserves |
|
7-0 |
|
Whalsay Reserves |
+8/-8 |
|
SHE - B Lg. |
07/06/2023 |
Ness United Reserves |
|
0-2 |
|
Whitedale Reserves |
±0/±0 |
|
SHE - B Lg. |
07/06/2023 |
Wastside Rebels |
|
1-5 |
|
Delting |
-16/+16 |
|
SHE - B Lg. |
07/06/2023 |
Alva |
|
3-2 |
|
Riverside |
-5/+5 |
|
STI - Cameron Craig Trophy |
06/06/2023 |
Tarves |
|
2-1 |
|
Great Western United |
-1/+1 |
|
ABD - Bowie Cup |
06/06/2023 |
High Ormlie Hotspur |
|
5-0 |
|
John o' Groats |
+10/-10 |
|
CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup |
06/06/2023 |
Pentland United |
|
3-0 |
|
Thurso Swifts |
-4/+4 |
|
CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup |
06/06/2023 |
Thurso Pentland |
|
0-5 |
|
Thurso Academicals |
-2/+2 |
|
CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup |
06/06/2023 |
Watten |
|
0-8 |
|
Wick Groats |
-1/+1 |
|
CAI - Eain Mackintosh Cup |
06/06/2023 |
Ferrybache |
|
4-3 |
|
Tomatin United |
-5/+5 |
|
INV - Div. 1 |
06/06/2023 |
Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union |
|
1-2 |
|
Tomatin |
-11/+11 |
|
INV - Div. 1 |
06/06/2023 |
Gellions |
|
0-1 |
|
Highland Hospice |
+2/-2 |
|
INV - Div. 1 |
06/06/2023 |
Highland Athletic |
|
2-1 |
|
Ness City |
+5/-5 |
|
INV - Div. 1 |
06/06/2023 |
Ness Thistle |
|
2-10 |
|
Culloden Blacksmiths |
-14/+14 |
|
INV - Div. 1 |
06/06/2023 |
Kirkwall Hotspurs |
|
1-0 |
|
Stromness Athletic |
+5/-5 |
|
ORK - A Lg. |
06/06/2023 |
Kirkwall Rovers |
|
1-3 |
|
East United |
-14/+14 |
|
ORK - A Lg. |
06/06/2023 |
Rendall |
|
1-1 |
|
Dounby Athletic Club |
±0/±0 |
|
ORK - A Lg. |
06/06/2023 |
FC Romania |
|
4-3 |
|
Saint John's |
+16/-16 |
|
PER - Consolation Cup |
06/06/2023 |
Stanley |
|
3-2 |
|
Breadalbane |
+19/-19 |
|
PER - North Perthshire Cup |
06/06/2023 |
North West Skye |
|
2-0 |
|
Kyleakin |
+4/-4 |
|
WHI - Lg. |
05/06/2023 |
East Kilbride RR |
|
4-2 |
|
Johnstone Burgh Amateurs |
+3/-3 |
|
GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup |
05/06/2023 |
Black Rock Rovers |
|
0-6 |
|
Avoch |
-7/+7 |
|
INV - Premier Div. |
05/06/2023 |
Conon Bridge |
|
0-0 |
|
Ardersier |
+2/-2 |
|
INV - Premier Div. |
05/06/2023 |
Inverness Athletic Amateurs |
|
3-1 |
|
Clachnacuddin U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
INV - Premier Div. |
05/06/2023 |
Loch Ness Amateurs |
|
9-2 |
|
Black Isle United |
+7/-7 |
|
INV - Premier Div. |
05/06/2023 |
Back |
|
3-1 |
|
Stornoway Athletic |
-1/+1 |
|
LHA - Lg. |
05/06/2023 |
Carloway |
|
9-2 |
|
Lochs |
+7/-7 |
|
LHA - Lg. |
05/06/2023 |
Ness |
|
0-2 |
|
Point |
-15/+15 |
|
LHA - Lg. |
05/06/2023 |
Stornoway United |
|
0-6 |
|
Westside |
-7/+7 |
|
LHA - Lg. |
05/06/2023 |
Lerwick Thistle |
|
0-8 |
|
Lerwick Celtic |
-16/+16 |
|
SHE - Premier Div. |
05/06/2023 |
Ness United |
|
1-3 |
|
Lerwick Spurs |
-20/+20 |
|
SHE - Premier Div. |
05/06/2023 |
Whitedale |
|
1-2 |
|
Whalsay |
±0/±0 |
|
SHE - Premier Div. |
04/06/2023 |
Port Glasgow Amateurs |
|
3-1 |
|
Lochgilphead Red Star |
+18/-18 |
|
SAF - Jimmy Marshall Cup |
03/06/2023 |
Kincorth |
|
4-0 |
|
Bervie Caledonian |
+7/-7 |
|
ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy |
03/06/2023 |
Monymusk |
|
1-6 |
|
Ellon Thistle |
-26/+26 |
|
ABD - Div. 2 (East) |
03/06/2023 |
Dalziel High School FP |
|
3-4 |
|
Saint Mungo |
-2/+2 |
|
CAL - Premier Div. |
03/06/2023 |
East Kilbride YM |
|
5-3 |
|
Saint Joseph's |
±0/±0 |
|
CAL - Premier Div. |
03/06/2023 |
Barra |
|
2-3 |
|
Stromness Athletic |
-1/+1 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
03/06/2023 |
Black Rock Rovers |
|
0-2 |
|
Back |
-3/+3 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
03/06/2023 |
Castletown |
|
1-3 |
|
Lerwick Celtic |
-7/+7 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
03/06/2023 |
Clachnacuddin U20 |
|
4-2 |
|
Stornoway Athletic |
+7/-7 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
03/06/2023 |
Dounby Athletic Club |
|
1-3 |
|
Harris |
-14/+14 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
03/06/2023 |
Ferrybache |
|
1-2 |
|
Inver |
-18/+18 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
03/06/2023 |
Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union |
|
2-1 |
|
Conon Bridge |
+12/-12 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
03/06/2023 |
Golspie Stafford |
|
4-0 |
|
Ness United |
+32/-32 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
03/06/2023 |
Keiss |
|
1-5 |
|
Carloway |
-9/+9 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
03/06/2023 |
Kirkwall Hotspurs |
|
1-3 |
|
High Ormlie Hotspur |
-14/+14 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
03/06/2023 |
Loch Ness Amateurs |
|
4-0 |
|
Iochdar Saints |
+4/-4 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
03/06/2023 |
Mallaig |
|
2-1 |
|
North West Skye |
-4/+4 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
03/06/2023 |
Wick Groats |
|
3-1 |
|
Wick Thistle |
-4/+4 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
03/06/2023 |
Hibernifan |
|
2-2 p |
|
Livingston GS |
+11/-11 |
|
IFA - Scottish Cup |
03/06/2023 |
Lairg Rovers |
|
3-1 |
|
Lochinver |
-2/+2 |
|
NWS - Div. 1 |
03/06/2023 |
Breadalbane |
|
6-0 |
|
Ballinluig |
+2/-2 |
|
PER - Birks Cup |
03/06/2023 |
Croftfoot Parish |
|
5-2 |
|
Glasgow Free Churches |
+14/-14 |
|
SEC - Div. 1 |
03/06/2023 |
Dennistoun Thistle |
|
7-2 |
|
Houston & Killellan |
+13/-13 |
|
SEC - Div. 1 |
03/06/2023 |
Craighalbert |
|
3-5 |
|
Tollcross |
+2/-2 |
|
SEC - Premier Div. |
03/06/2023 |
King's Church |
|
2-2 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs |
-7/+7 |
|
SEC - Premier Div. |
03/06/2023 |
United Churches of Ayr |
|
4-1 |
|
Avendale |
+14/-14 |
|
SEC - Premier Div. |
03/06/2023 |
Wastside Rebels |
|
5-1 |
|
Shetland Banks |
+2/-2 |
|
SHE - B Lg. |
03/06/2023 |
Shotts Bon Accord U21 |
|
1-0 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn U21 |
+20/-20 |
|
W21 - West of Scotland U21 Cup |
02/06/2023 |
Rhu |
|
3-2 |
|
Dunblane Soccer Club |
+13/-13 |
|
CAL - Div. 1 |
02/06/2023 |
East Kilbride RR |
|
2-0 |
|
Johnstone Burgh Amateurs |
+3/-3 |
|
GGP - President's Lg. Cup |
02/06/2023 |
Ardersier |
|
0-2 |
|
Avoch |
+3/-3 |
|
HIG - Highland Am. Cup 23 |
02/06/2023 |
Stornoway United |
|
4-3 |
|
Ness |
+22/-22 |
|
LHA - Lg. |
02/06/2023 |
Edinburgh Strollers |
|
2-2 p |
|
Sandys |
+12/-12 |
|
LOT - Venture Scotland Cup |
02/06/2023 |
Whalsay Reserves |
|
1-1 |
|
Bressay Sharks |
-6/+6 |
|
SHE - B Lg. |
02/06/2023 |
Viewfield Rovers |
|
3-1 |
|
Knightswood |
+7/-7 |
|
SSM - Championship Promotion PO |
02/06/2023 |
Alva |
|
3-1 |
|
Riverside |
±0/±0 |
|
STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy |
02/06/2023 |
Kyle |
|
1-4 |
|
Portree |
-3/+3 |
|
WHI - Lg. |
02/06/2023 |
Sleat & Strath |
|
4-3 |
|
Fort William Reserves |
-11/+11 |
|
WHI - Lg. |
01/06/2023 |
Watten |
|
1-9 |
|
Lybster |
-16/+16 |
|
CAI - Div. 2 |
01/06/2023 |
Bannockburn |
|
4-2 |
|
Castlemilk Dynamo |
+15/-15 |
|
CEN - Cinema Cup |
01/06/2023 |
Carluke Thistle |
|
3-3 |
|
Westerlands {GGP} |
-8/+8 |
|
GGP - Spring Cup |
01/06/2023 |
Dounby Athletic Club Reserves |
|
2-2 |
|
Stromness Athletic Reserves |
-3/+3 |
|
ORK - Reserve Lg. |
01/06/2023 |
East United Reserves |
|
4-2 |
|
Kirkwall Hotspurs Reserves |
+21/-21 |
|
ORK - Reserve Lg. |
01/06/2023 |
Kirkwall Thorfinn Reserves |
|
1-1 |
|
Kirkwall Rovers Reserves |
+7/-7 |
|
ORK - Reserve Lg. |
01/06/2023 |
Rendall Reserves |
|
10-1 |
|
Kirkwall Accies Reserves |
+1/-1 |
|
ORK - Reserve Lg. |
01/06/2023 |
Stanley |
|
3-2 |
|
Alyth |
+4/-4 |
|
PER - Consolation Cup |
01/06/2023 |
Breadalbane |
|
3-2 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs |
+11/-11 |
|
PER - Div. 1 |
01/06/2023 |
Glasgow Wellington |
|
3-5 |
|
Southpark |
-29/+29 |
|
SSM - Championship |