SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Saturday Amateur

INDEX SATURDAY AMATEUR CLUB RANKINGS RESULTS BY ASSOCIATION  

2024-25 JUL 24AUG 24SEP 24OCT 24NOV 24DEC 24JAN 25FEB 25MAR 25APR 25MAY 25JUN 25
2023-24 JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24
2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
APRIL 2024 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
30/04/2024 Kaimhill United 0-3 Cowie Thistle ±0/±0   ABD - Premier Div.
30/04/2024 Coldstream Amateurs 1-6 Selkirk Victoria -30/+30   BOR - B Div.
30/04/2024 Jed Legion 1-4 Hawick United -6/+6   BOR - B Div.
30/04/2024 Lauder 3-1 Gala Hotspur +16/-16   BOR - B Div.
30/04/2024 Saint Boswells 2-6 Leithen Rovers -21/+21   BOR - B Div.
30/04/2024 Earlston Rhymers 1-4 Langlee -9/+9 BOR - Border Cup
30/04/2024 High Ormlie Hotspur 3-0 Wick Thistle +3/-3 CAI - Colin MacLeod Cup
30/04/2024 Thurso Academicals 3-0 Thurso Pentland -3/+3 CAI - Colin MacLeod Cup
30/04/2024 Watten 0-4 Halkirk -9/+9 CAI - Colin MacLeod Cup
30/04/2024 Wick Groats 5-2 Keiss -3/+3 CAI - Colin MacLeod Cup
30/04/2024 East Kilbride YM 2-2 Saint Joseph's -1/+1   CAL - Premier Div.
30/04/2024 Bank Street Athletic 2-0 Dundee United Sports Club +8/-8   DSM - Premier Div.
30/04/2024 Powrie 4-2 The Beat -2/+2   DSM - Premier Div.
30/04/2024 Polepark 5-0 Tayside Fire Brigade +6/-6   DSM - Div. 1
30/04/2024 Claverhouse 1-3 Lochee Harp Amateurs -2/+2   DSM - Div. 2
30/04/2024 Cannon Fodder 3-1 Dryburgh Athletic +21/-21 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
30/04/2024 Gorgie United 4-2 Central +4/-4   EDC - Lg.
30/04/2024 Saint Columba's 2-4 Niddrie Mission -22/+22   EDC - Lg.
30/04/2024 Black Rock Rovers 2-1 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union -8/+8   INV - Div. 1
30/04/2024 Contin 1-2 Drakies -3/+3   INV - Div. 1
30/04/2024 Gellions 0-3 Tomatin United -24/+24   INV - Div. 1
30/04/2024 Hill Rovers 1-3 Stratton Wanderers -16/+16   INV - Div. 1
30/04/2024 Fife Thistle 0-3 Cupar Hearts +3/-3   KOF - Premier Div.
30/04/2024 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-1 Balgonie Scotia +3/-3   KOF - Premier Div.
30/04/2024 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 1-6 United Colleges -32/+32   KOF - Championship
30/04/2024 Burntisland United 0-6 Lumphinnans Hearts -9/+9   KOF - Conference
30/04/2024 Benarty Astros 1-3 Greig Park Rangers -2/+2   KOF - Invitation Lg. Cup
30/04/2024 Lochgelly United 0-2 Leven United -6/+6   KOF - Invitation Lg. Cup
30/04/2024 Newport Reserves 2-3 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves -10/+10   MID - Alliance Lg.
30/04/2024 Burrelton Rovers 1-4 Kettins -10/+10   PER - Div. 1
30/04/2024 Abernethy 2-6 Wolfhill +2/-2   PER - Div. 2
30/04/2024 Balmoral United 2-0 Letham Community +1/-1   PER - President's Cup
30/04/2024 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 8-1 Alyth +7/-7   PER - President's Cup
30/04/2024 South Glasgow 5-2 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs +24/-24   SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
30/04/2024 Gladstone Athletic 1-4 Roselle Rovers -31/+31   SSM - Spring Cup
30/04/2024 Iochdar Saints 7-1 Southend +7/-7   UBA - Lg.
30/04/2024 North West Skye 4-2 Kyleakin -1/+1 WHI - GF MacRae Cup
29/04/2024 Echt 8-0 Bervie Caledonian +15/-15   ABD - Premier Div.
29/04/2024 Kincorth 4-1 Cove Thistle +9/-9   ABD - Premier Div.
29/04/2024 Tarves 2-0 Alford +16/-16   ABD - Premier Div.
29/04/2024 Woodside 3-0 Insch +11/-11   ABD - Premier Div.
29/04/2024 Bon Accord City 3-4 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs -4/+4   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
29/04/2024 Bridge of Don 0-4 Stonehaven Athletic -34/+34   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
29/04/2024 Fyvie 2-2 Rattray's XI -10/+10   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
29/04/2024 Glentanar Reflex 3-4 Saint Marnans +5/-5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
29/04/2024 Tolbooth 5-1 Feughside +4/-4   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
29/04/2024 AC Mill Inn 2-0 Auchnagatt Barons +1/-1   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
29/04/2024 Beacon Rangers 0-2 Aberdeen University Amateurs -21/+21   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
29/04/2024 Newburgh Thistle 1-2 Great Western United -11/+11   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
29/04/2024 Postal ALC 4-1 Aberdeen Lads Club +16/-16   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
29/04/2024 Laurencekirk West End 1-4 AC Mill Inn Academy -13/+13   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
29/04/2024 Theologians North East 3-2 Aberdeen University Colts +10/-10   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
29/04/2024 Nicolls 2-1 Saint Laurence +10/-10 ABD - Association Trophy
29/04/2024 Ardersier 2-1 Conon Bridge -3/+3   INV - Premier Div.
29/04/2024 Balloan/Loch Ness 2-2 Maryburgh +5/-5   INV - Premier Div.
29/04/2024 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 4-1 Culloden Blacksmiths +3/-3   INV - Premier Div.
29/04/2024 Tomatin 1-2 Avoch +10/-10   INV - Premier Div.
29/04/2024 Broughty United 3-0 Newport +1/-1   MID - Premier Div.
29/04/2024 Lerwick Spurs 7-1 Lerwick Thistle +4/-4 SHE - Manson Cup
29/04/2024 Whalsay 6-0 Scalloway +15/-15 SHE - Manson Cup
29/04/2024 Chryston 0-4 Steins Thistle -17/+17   SPA - Championship
29/04/2024 Bannockburn 3-1 Harestanes -4/+4   SPA - Premier Div.
29/04/2024 Campsie Minerva 0-4 Saint Patrick's FP -17/+17   SPA - Premier Div.
29/04/2024 Gartcosh United 1-5 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -22/+22   SPA - Premier Div.
29/04/2024 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 2-0 Gleniffer Thistle U19 +1/-1   SPA - U19 Lg.
29/04/2024 Southside Athletic 0-0 Airdrie Forest -5/+5   SSM - Spring Cup
29/04/2024 Kincardine 2-1 Plean +15/-15   STI - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Insch 2-1 Cove Thistle +1/-1   ABD - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Kemnay 1-2 Echt -2/+2   ABD - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Westdyke 4-0 Tarves +14/-14   ABD - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Woodside 3-2 Nicolls -2/+2   ABD - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Jesus House Aberdeen 1-2 Glentanar Reflex -16/+16   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
27/04/2024 Rattray's XI 3-2 Feughside +4/-4   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
27/04/2024 Saint Marnans 0-0 Fyvie +3/-3   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
27/04/2024 Turriff Thistle 0-2 Kemnay Youth -27/+27   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
27/04/2024 AC Mill Inn 1-2 Beacon Rangers -17/+17   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
27/04/2024 Auchnagatt Barons 1-0 Aberdeen Lads Club ±0/±0   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
27/04/2024 Cammachmore 3-3 JS XI +2/-2   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
27/04/2024 Great Western United 1-0 BSFC ±0/±0   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
27/04/2024 Newburgh Thistle 1-0 Burghmuir -9/+9   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
27/04/2024 Meldrum United 4-0 Saint Machar Thistle -2/+2   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
27/04/2024 Continental 5-1 Theologians North East +7/-7   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
27/04/2024 Halliburton 9-0 West End United +4/-4   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
27/04/2024 Huntly Amateurs 1-4 Aberdeen University Colts -30/+30   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
27/04/2024 Alford 1-2 Ellon Thistle -21/+21 ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
27/04/2024 Kintore 3-2 Newmachar United Amateurs +7/-7 ABD - Dickie Trophy
27/04/2024 Glenburn Miners Welfare 1-0 Cumnock Amateurs -5/+5   AYR - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Knockentiber 2-3 Troon Dundonald -14/+14   AYR - Div. 1
27/04/2024 Largs Thistle Amateurs 3-0 New Cumnock ±0/±0   AYR - Div. 1
27/04/2024 Crosshill Thistle 1-6 Beith Amateurs -26/+26   AYR - Div. 2
27/04/2024 Mauchline United 9-1 Kilwinning +2/-2   AYR - Div. 2
27/04/2024 Dirrans Athletic 2-1 Shortlees +14/-14 AYR - N. Ayrshire Trophy
27/04/2024 Tweeddale Rovers 2-6 Hawick Waverley -24/+24   BOR - A Div.
27/04/2024 Tweedmouth 4-3 Hawick Legion +5/-5   BOR - A Div.
27/04/2024 Ancrum 1-1 Leithen Rovers -2/+2   BOR - B Div.
27/04/2024 Coldstream Amateurs 0-11 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs -22/+22   BOR - B Div.
27/04/2024 Jed Legion 0-2 Gala Hotspur -19/+19   BOR - B Div.
27/04/2024 Kelso Thistle 1-5 Highfields United -9/+9   BOR - B Div.
27/04/2024 Lauder 2-10 Eyemouth United -5/+5   BOR - B Div.
27/04/2024 Saint Boswells 1-4 Hawick United -21/+21   BOR - B Div.
27/04/2024 Greenlaw 0-5 Langlee -16/+16 BOR - Waddell Cup
27/04/2024 Newtown 1-5 Duns -14/+14 BOR - Waddell Cup
27/04/2024 Staxigoe United 0-0 Castletown -6/+6   CAI - Div. 1
27/04/2024 Watten 4-1 Thurso Pentland +6/-6   CAI - Div. 2
27/04/2024 Saint Mungo 2-2 Doune Castle -5/+5   CAL - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Callander Thistle 0-4 Westerlands ±0/±0   CAL - Div. 1
27/04/2024 Dunipace Amateurs 2-0 Riverside -4/+4   CAL - Div. 1
27/04/2024 Rhu 4-2 Cambria -2/+2   CAL - Div. 1
27/04/2024 Rothesay Brandane 0-6 Stenhousemuir Community -32/+32   CAL - Div. 1
27/04/2024 East Kilbride Thistle U21 3-2 Saint Mungo U21 +8/-8   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
27/04/2024 East Kilbride YM U21 1-3 Stenhousemuir U21 -12/+12   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
27/04/2024 Milton U21 0-7 Strathclyde University U21 -30/+30   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
27/04/2024 Drumchapel U21 2-0 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 +1/-1 CAL - Golden Goals Cup
27/04/2024 Greenock High School FP U21 p 2-2 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 ±0/±0 CAL - Golden Goals Cup
27/04/2024 Drumchapel p 1-1 Dumbarton Academy FP -11/+11 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
27/04/2024 East Kilbride YM 4-2 Cambusbarron Rovers -6/+6 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
27/04/2024 Strathclyde University 2-1 Milton +1/-1 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
27/04/2024 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 4-0 Alva +6/-6 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
27/04/2024 Petershill U21 3-2 Harestanes U21 -9/+9 CAL - WoS U21 Cup
27/04/2024 Bank Street Athletic 2-2 Cairdy Thistle +6/-6   DSM - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Charlie Accies 4-3 Dundee United Sports Club -6/+6   DSM - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 The Beat 2-2 Dundee North End Amateurs +9/-9   DSM - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Dolphin 2-3 Cannon Fodder +3/-3   DSM - Div. 1
27/04/2024 Dundee West 3-1 Tayside Fire Brigade -1/+1   DSM - Div. 1
27/04/2024 Craws Nest 5-2 Craigie Bar -2/+2   DSM - Div. 2
27/04/2024 Dundee Athletic 7-0 Douglas East +6/-6   DSM - Div. 2
27/04/2024 East Craigie Amateurs 3-2 Dundee University +8/-8   DSM - Div. 2
27/04/2024 Ferry Athletic 2-3 Claverhouse -6/+6   DSM - Div. 2
27/04/2024 Dundee Social 1-1 p Kelso -12/+12 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
27/04/2024 Lochee Harp Amateurs 2-1 East End Thistle +4/-4 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
27/04/2024 Occidental 1-2 Polepark -9/+9 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
27/04/2024 Carrubbers 3-4 Charlotte Chapel -9/+9   EDC - Lg.
27/04/2024 Saint Mary's Metropolitan 2-4 Saint Columba's -25/+25   EDC - Lg.
27/04/2024 South East Saints 8-8 Niddrie Mission +7/-7   EDC - Lg.
27/04/2024 Gorgie United 5-4 White Lightning +5/-5 EDC - Lg. Cup
27/04/2024 Newlands 5-1 Corinthians +21/-21   GCO - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Pollok United 7-4 Lokomotiv Glasgow +1/-1   GCO - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Glasgow Ansar 4-1 Burnhill +4/-4   GCO - Championship
27/04/2024 King's Park United 1-1 Clydebank Red Star -2/+2   GCO - Championship
27/04/2024 Rhu Colts 1-0 Glasgow Medics +4/-4   GCO - Championship
27/04/2024 Bishopton 2-2 Lomond +1/-1   GCO - End of Season Cup
27/04/2024 Cambuslang Football Academy 2-5 Croftpark -26/+26   GCO - End of Season Cup
27/04/2024 Nethercraigs 3-1 Busby SM +1/-1   GCO - End of Season Cup
27/04/2024 River Nevis 3-4 Woodbank -20/+20   GCO - End of Season Cup
27/04/2024 Clydebank SM 3-2 Clydeside Athletic +7/-7 GCO - Premier Lg. Cup
27/04/2024 Glasgow Island 2-1 Weir Recreation -9/+9 GCO - Premier Lg. Cup
27/04/2024 Calderglen 0-3 East Kilbride RR -7/+7   GGP - Div. 1
27/04/2024 Dynamo East Kilbride 1-1 Eaglesham {GGP} -11/+11   GGP - Div. 1
27/04/2024 Condorrat 2-4 Carluke Thistle -11/+11   GGP - Div. 2
27/04/2024 Bearsden 2-3 Clydebank Amateurs +7/-7   GGP - Div. 3
27/04/2024 Garrowhill Thistle 2-1 Kilbarchan Thistle -6/+6   GGP - Div. 3
27/04/2024 Strathclyde University {GGP} 1-3 Vale of Leven Amateurs -8/+8   GGP - Div. 3
27/04/2024 Antonine 2-3 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} ±0/±0   GGP - Spring Cup
27/04/2024 Kirkfield United 2-2 Eastwood Parkmount -9/+9   GGP - Spring Cup
27/04/2024 Livingston GS 3-3 Internazioswally -1/+1   IFA - Lg.
27/04/2024 Balgonie Scotia 1-1 Markinch -10/+10   KOF - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Bridge of Earn 1-1 Leven United +7/-7   KOF - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Auchtermuchty Bellvue 1-3 Saint Andrews -23/+23   KOF - Championship
27/04/2024 Pittenweem Rovers 0-1 Leslie Hearts -4/+4   KOF - Championship
27/04/2024 United Colleges 2-0 Methilhill Strollers +14/-14   KOF - Championship
27/04/2024 Bowhill Rovers 0-1 Lumphinnans Hearts -15/+15   KOF - Conference
27/04/2024 Burntisland United 3-0 Kennoway Star Hearts Amateurs +6/-6   KOF - Conference
27/04/2024 Dunfermline City 3-0 Leven Hearts ±0/±0   KOF - Conference
27/04/2024 Leven 2-3 Eastvale -13/+13   KOF - Conference
27/04/2024 Benarty Astros 0-1 Lochgelly United -8/+8   KOF - Invitation Lg. Cup
27/04/2024 Greig Park Rangers 5-1 Fife Thistle ±0/±0   KOF - Invitation Lg. Cup
27/04/2024 The Swifts 6-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA +28/-28   KOF - Invitation Lg. Cup
27/04/2024 Sandys 6-3 Edinburgh University 2nds -1/+1   LOT - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Clermiston 5-2 Blackridge Vale of Craig +1/-1   LOT - Championship
27/04/2024 Corstorphine Dynamo 7-0 West Barns Star +29/-29   LOT - Championship
27/04/2024 Leith Athletic Amateurs 5-1 Kirkliston & South Queensferry +4/-4   LOT - Championship
27/04/2024 North Berwick 3-5 Hunterfield Vale -18/+18   LOT - Championship
27/04/2024 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 3-4 East Calder United -13/+13   LOT - Div. 1
27/04/2024 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 6-2 Mill +28/-28   LOT - Div. 1
27/04/2024 Armadale Athletic 4-4 Leith Victoria NCLV +4/-4 LOT - Challenge Cup
27/04/2024 Broughty United 17-0 Forfar Athletic Amateurs +1/-1   MID - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Invergowrie 0-4 Montrose Merpro -11/+11   MID - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Morgan Academy FP 3-6 Barnhill -20/+20   MID - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Newport 3-3 Finavon -1/+1   MID - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Barnhill Reserves 3-2 Montrose Merpro Reserves -1/+1   MID - Alliance Lg.
27/04/2024 Golspie Stafford 2-1 Helmsdale United -4/+4 NWS - Stafford Cup
27/04/2024 Stromness Athletic 1-4 East United -33/+33 ORK - Isaac Newlands Cup
27/04/2024 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 1-1 Breadalbane +1/-1   PER - Div. 1
27/04/2024 Vale of Atholl 3-0 FC Romania +20/-20   PER - Div. 2
27/04/2024 Kettins 5-2 Burrelton Rovers +3/-3 PER - Marshall Cup
27/04/2024 Saint John's 8-1 Kinnoull Reds +1/-1 PER - Perth District Cup
27/04/2024 Luncarty Amateurs 3-4 Vale of Earn +8/-8 PER - Perthshire Cup
27/04/2024 Wolfhill 8-1 Abernethy ±0/±0   PER - President's Cup
27/04/2024 Law Community 2-7 Tollcross -18/+18   SEC - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Anniesland 3-2 Dennistoun Thistle +10/-10   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
27/04/2024 Greenbank Church of Scotland 1-6 Croftfoot Parish -5/+5   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
27/04/2024 Houston & Killellan 4-3 Fullarton Irvine +3/-3   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
27/04/2024 Mearns Cart 0-8 East End Villa -7/+7   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
27/04/2024 Woodhill 8-2 Hope Community Church Barlanark +4/-4   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
27/04/2024 Avendale 0-3 Glasgow Free Churches -6/+6   SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 2-4 Craighalbert -25/+25   SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 South Glasgow 4-2 West Glasgow +11/-11   SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 United Churches of Ayr 2-3 King's Church ±0/±0   SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Lerwick Celtic Reserves 4-2 North Isles +2/-2   SHE - B Lg.
27/04/2024 Ness United Reserves 3-2 Delting +7/-7   SHE - B Lg.
27/04/2024 Scalloway Reserves 3-1 Bressay Sharks -2/+2   SHE - B Lg.
27/04/2024 Shetland Banks 0-5 Lerwick Spurs Reserves ±0/±0   SHE - B Lg.
27/04/2024 Greenock High School FP 2-1 Saint Patrick's FP +11/-11 SPA - M & M Trophy
27/04/2024 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 0-8 Bannockburn ±0/±0 SPA - M & M Trophy
27/04/2024 Inverclyde 0-2 Port Glasgow Amateurs -17/+17   SPA - Championship
27/04/2024 Kings Park Rangers 3-1 Glenvale Carlton +6/-6   SPA - Championship
27/04/2024 Harestanes 1-4 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -2/+2   SPA - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Dumbarton U19 2-5 Lenzie Youth Club U19 -10/+10   SPA - U19 Lg.
27/04/2024 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 2-3 Stenhousemuir U19 -7/+7   SPA - U19 Lg.
27/04/2024 Gleniffer Thistle U19 1-0 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 +17/-17   SPA - U19 Lg.
27/04/2024 Plains 2-1 Kirkintilloch Thistle +3/-3   SSM - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Uddingston 3-1 East Lane -2/+2   SSM - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Viewfield Rovers 4-5 East Dunbartonshire -1/+1   SSM - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs 0-2 Gleniffer Thistle -26/+26   SSM - Championship B
27/04/2024 Stratton Southside 0-7 Southside -42/+42   SSM - Championship B
27/04/2024 Cumbernauld Athletic 2-3 Moorlands -14/+14   SSM - Development Div.
27/04/2024 West Dumbarton Colts 4-0 Glasgow Deaf Athletic +1/-1   SSM - Development Div.
27/04/2024 Wishaw High School FP SM 2-1 Craigneuk SM +17/-17   SSM - Development Div.
27/04/2024 Dalziel High School FP 8-1 Bellshill +4/-4   SSM - Div. 1A
27/04/2024 Summerston 3-6 Glynhill Moorcroft -5/+5   SSM - Div. 1B
27/04/2024 Third Lanark 0-0 Muirend -9/+9   SSM - Div. 1B
27/04/2024 Gladstone Athletic 4-1 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs +10/-10   SSM - Spring Cup
27/04/2024 Airdrie Forest 1-4 East Kilbride YM SM +2/-2   SSM - Spring Cup
27/04/2024 Roselle Rovers 2-2 Glasgow Wellington -4/+4   SSM - Spring Cup
27/04/2024 Southside Athletic 1-3 Port Glasgow Boys Club -3/+3   SSM - Spring Cup
27/04/2024 Drumchapel United SM 3-0 Dinamo Paisley +16/-16 SSM - Strathclyde Cup
27/04/2024 Glebe Hibernian 4-0 Westwood +2/-2 SSM - Strathclyde Cup
27/04/2024 Cowie United 0-3 Dollar Glen -5/+5   STI - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Linlithgow Rose Community 0-2 Campsie -12/+12   STI - Premier Div.
27/04/2024 Southend 1-6 Barra -5/+5   UBA - Lg.
27/04/2024 Mallaig 5-0 Portree Juniors +3/-3   WHI - Lg.
26/04/2024 Lamlash 3-1 Brodick +4/-4   ARR - Arran Haulage Cup
26/04/2024 Crosshouse Waverley 3-2 Annbank United +19/-19 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
26/04/2024 John o' Groats 2-3 Pentland United +7/-7   CAI - Div. 1
26/04/2024 Lybster 1-4 High Ormlie Hotspur -4/+4   CAI - Div. 1
26/04/2024 Wick Thistle 1-3 Wick Groats -1/+1   CAI - Div. 1
26/04/2024 Thurso Academicals 2-2 Thurso Swifts -5/+5   CAI - Div. 2
26/04/2024 Stobswell 2-1 Dryburgh Athletic -5/+5 DSM - Premier Lg. Cup
26/04/2024 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs 2-0 Erskine +10/-10 GGP - President's Lg. Cup
26/04/2024 Contin 5-1 Hill Rovers +24/-24   INV - Div. 1
26/04/2024 G16 United 1-4 Stratton Wanderers -15/+15   INV - Div. 1
26/04/2024 Gellions 3-2 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union -1/+1   INV - Div. 1
26/04/2024 Harris 2-3 Westside +7/-7   LHA - Lg.
26/04/2024 Lochs 0-3 Back +2/-2   LHA - Lg.
26/04/2024 Point 5-1 Stornoway United -1/+1   LHA - Lg.
26/04/2024 Stornoway Athletic 2-1 Carloway +6/-6   LHA - Lg.
26/04/2024 Loganlea United p 1-1 Tollcross Thistle +6/-6 LOT - Venture Scotland Cup
26/04/2024 Cupar Hearts 2-0 Steins Thistle +8/-8 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
26/04/2024 Braehead {GLA} 3-0 Port Glasgow Athletic +14/-14 SSM - Inverclyde & Renfrewshire Cup
26/04/2024 Blackburn United Amateurs 1-0 Plean +18/-18 STI - Lg. Cup
26/04/2024 Benbecula 2-1 North Uist United -3/+3   UBA - Lg.
26/04/2024 Iochdar Saints 4-2 Eriskay +3/-3   UBA - Lg.
26/04/2024 Sleat & Strath 4-3 Fort William Reserves -10/+10   WHI - Lg.
25/04/2024 Balgonie Scotia 3-1 Leslie Hearts +3/-3 FIF - Fife Am. Cup 23-24
25/04/2024 Ardersier 2-3 Avoch +4/-4 INV - Premier Cup
25/04/2024 Culloden Blacksmiths 0-2 Inverness Athletic Amateurs -5/+5 INV - Premier Cup
25/04/2024 Maryburgh 5-3 Balloan/Loch Ness ±0/±0 INV - Premier Cup
25/04/2024 Tomatin 2-5 Conon Bridge -14/+14 INV - Premier Cup
25/04/2024 Dunfermline City 0-5 Bowhill Rovers -8/+8   KOF - Conference
25/04/2024 United Colleges 9-2 Kinross Colts +23/-23   KOF - Conference
25/04/2024 Auchterarder Primrose 4-2 Stanley +24/-24   PER - President's Cup
25/04/2024 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 5-2 Letham Community -3/+3   PER - President's Cup
25/04/2024 Methven Athletic 0-5 Balmoral United -3/+3   PER - President's Cup
25/04/2024 Wolfhill 3-1 FC Romania +4/-4   PER - President's Cup
24/04/2024 Cowie Thistle 3-1 Alford -1/+1   ABD - Premier Div.
24/04/2024 Echt 2-2 Westdyke -9/+9   ABD - Premier Div.
24/04/2024 Kincorth 3-3 Bervie Caledonian -9/+9   ABD - Premier Div.
24/04/2024 Nicolls 2-1 Insch +5/-5   ABD - Premier Div.
24/04/2024 Saint Laurence 2-2 Cove Thistle -8/+8   ABD - Premier Div.
24/04/2024 Woodside 2-0 Kaimhill United -4/+4   ABD - Premier Div.
24/04/2024 Bridge of Don 4-2 Feughside +5/-5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
24/04/2024 Glentanar Reflex 1-2 Glendale +4/-4   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
24/04/2024 Kemnay Youth 2-5 Rattray's XI -23/+23   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
24/04/2024 Stonehaven Athletic 2-1 Saint Marnans +2/-2   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
24/04/2024 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 4-1 Bon Accord City +9/-9   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
24/04/2024 Auchnagatt Barons 3-1 Aberdeen University Amateurs +13/-13   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
24/04/2024 Banchory 2-5 AC Mill Inn -33/+33   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
24/04/2024 Burghmuir 2-5 Aberdeen Lads Club -14/+14   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
24/04/2024 Cammachmore 2-6 Beacon Rangers -19/+19   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
24/04/2024 JS XI 2-0 Postal ALC +9/-9   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
24/04/2024 Newburgh Thistle 2-1 BSFC -1/+1   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
24/04/2024 Halliburton 1-2 Newmachar United Amateurs -11/+11   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
24/04/2024 Northstar 2-1 Aberdeen University Colts +5/-5   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
24/04/2024 Theologians North East 0-1 Huntly Amateurs -2/+2   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
24/04/2024 Glenburn Miners Welfare 3-0 Stewarton United +1/-1   AYR - Premier Div.
24/04/2024 Mauchline United 11-1 Darvel Victoria +3/-3   AYR - Div. 2
24/04/2024 Onthank 3-0 Minishant +23/-23   AYR - Div. 2
24/04/2024 Duns 5-3 Earlston Rhymers -1/+1   BOR - A Div.
24/04/2024 Hawick Legion 1-2 Tweeddale Rovers -15/+15   BOR - A Div.
24/04/2024 Langlee 10-0 Biggar United +7/-7   BOR - A Div.
24/04/2024 Halkirk 1-2 Keiss -12/+12   CAI - Div. 2
24/04/2024 Watten 2-0 Top Joe's +15/-15   CAI - Div. 2
24/04/2024 Milton 1-0 Doune Castle +12/-12   CAL - Premier Div.
24/04/2024 Dunipace Amateurs 10-1 Callander Thistle +3/-3   CAL - Div. 1
24/04/2024 Rhu 1-8 Drumchapel -15/+15   CAL - Div. 1
24/04/2024 Glasgow Harp 2-4 Saint Joseph's -8/+8 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
24/04/2024 Dolphin 3-2 East End Thistle +15/-15   DSM - Div. 1
24/04/2024 Parktool Athletic 1-2 Dundee West +5/-5   DSM - Div. 1
24/04/2024 East Craigie Amateurs 2-3 Ferry Athletic -8/+8   DSM - Div. 2
24/04/2024 Polepark 3-1 Dundee University -7/+7 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
24/04/2024 White Lightning 1-2 Gorgie United -14/+14   EDC - Lg.
24/04/2024 East Kilbride YM {GGP} 1-8 Dynamo East Kilbride -17/+17   GGP - Div. 1
24/04/2024 Garrowhill Thistle 3-0 Strathclyde University {GGP} -4/+4   GGP - Div. 3
24/04/2024 East Kilbride RR 9-1 Glasgow Harp {GGP} +2/-2 GGP - President's Lg. Cup
24/04/2024 Eastwood Parkmount 6-0 Bearsden +3/-3   GGP - Spring Cup
24/04/2024 CK FC 4-3 Auctioneers -1/+1   INV - Div. 2
24/04/2024 Culbokie 3-0 Slackbuie Rovers -4/+4   INV - Div. 2
24/04/2024 Gilham Flooring Ness Thistle 1-0 Muir of Ord Rovers -4/+4   INV - Div. 2
24/04/2024 Highland Athletic 3-4 Glen Urquhart -19/+19   INV - Div. 2
24/04/2024 Stornoway United 0-5 Ness -9/+9 LHA - Moldova Lewis Cup
24/04/2024 Edinburgh Harps 2-0 Mental Mechanics +13/-13   LOT - Championship
24/04/2024 Hunterfield Vale 2-3 North Berwick -12/+12   LOT - Championship
24/04/2024 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 1-0 Bathgate ±0/±0   LOT - Div. 1
24/04/2024 Montrose Merpro 0-1 Broughty United +1/-1   MID - Premier Div.
24/04/2024 Newport 2-2 Morgan Academy FP -1/+1   MID - Premier Div.
24/04/2024 Barnhill 5-4 Arbroath Amateurs +1/-1   MID - Buckman Mackie Trophy
24/04/2024 East United 3-1 Kirkwall Rovers +6/-6 ORK - Isaac Newlands Cup
24/04/2024 Whalsay Reserves 3-2 Lerwick Thistle Reserves +1/-1   SHE - B Lg.
24/04/2024 Parkhall 0-2 Greenock High School FP +3/-3   SPA - Championship
24/04/2024 Gartcosh United 0-0 Arthurlie Amateurs -10/+10   SPA - Premier Div.
24/04/2024 Bannockburn p 0-0 Campsie Minerva -8/+8 SPA - Jimmy Marshall Cup
24/04/2024 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 0-6 Castlemilk Old Boys Club -2/+2 SPA - Jimmy Marshall Cup
24/04/2024 Gleniffer Thistle U19 4-3 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 +11/-11   SPA - U19 Lg.
24/04/2024 Kincardine 4-0 Cowie United +1/-1   STI - Premier Div.
24/04/2024 Westfield Colts 2-0 Beechwood Albion +11/-11   STI - Premier Div.
23/04/2024 Tweedmouth 1-4 Greenlaw -17/+17   BOR - A Div.
23/04/2024 Ancrum 3-1 Gala Hotspur -3/+3   BOR - B Div.
23/04/2024 Coldstream Amateurs 1-14 Eyemouth United -6/+6   BOR - B Div.
23/04/2024 Jed Legion 4-4 Lauder -6/+6   BOR - B Div.
23/04/2024 Leithen Rovers 6-0 Selkirk Victoria +4/-4   BOR - B Div.
23/04/2024 Castletown 2-2 John o' Groats -7/+7   CAI - Div. 1
23/04/2024 Pentland United 10-0 Lybster +5/-5   CAI - Div. 1
23/04/2024 Wick Groats 1-1 High Ormlie Hotspur -7/+7   CAI - Div. 1
23/04/2024 Thurso Pentland 1-4 Thurso Swifts -1/+1   CAI - Div. 2
23/04/2024 Eaglesham 2-2 Saint Mungo +5/-5   CAL - Premier Div.
23/04/2024 East Kilbride YM 5-4 Strathclyde University -5/+5   CAL - Premier Div.
23/04/2024 Bank Street Athletic 8-4 The Beat +6/-6   DSM - Premier Div.
23/04/2024 Charlie Accies 0-1 Cairdy Thistle -11/+11   DSM - Premier Div.
23/04/2024 Dundee United Sports Club 0-3 Powrie -27/+27   DSM - Premier Div.
23/04/2024 Cannon Fodder 8-2 Saint Andrews {DSM} +2/-2   DSM - Div. 1
23/04/2024 Tayside Fire Brigade 2-4 Monifieth Athletic -12/+12   DSM - Div. 1
23/04/2024 Craigie Bar 1-6 Kelso -5/+5   DSM - Div. 2
23/04/2024 Dundee Athletic 4-4 Craws Nest +9/-9   DSM - Div. 2
23/04/2024 Dundee North End Amateurs 0-2 Dundee Social -24/+24 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
23/04/2024 Charlotte Chapel 2-5 Saint Columba's -6/+6   EDC - Lg.
23/04/2024 Niddrie Mission 6-0 Carrubbers +6/-6   EDC - Lg.
23/04/2024 Black Rock Rovers 6-0 Hill Rovers +6/-6   INV - Div. 1
23/04/2024 G16 United 0-5 Contin -33/+33   INV - Div. 1
23/04/2024 Gellions 1-0 Drakies +4/-4   INV - Div. 1
23/04/2024 Tomatin United 2-2 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union -8/+8   INV - Div. 1
23/04/2024 Methilhill Strollers 5-0 United Colleges +20/-20   KOF - Championship
23/04/2024 Dunfermline City 2-0 Burntisland United +5/-5   KOF - Conference
23/04/2024 Benarty Astros 5-3 The Swifts +8/-8   KOF - Invitation Lg. Cup
23/04/2024 Fife Thistle 0-3 Leven United -1/+1   KOF - Invitation Lg. Cup
23/04/2024 Lochgelly United 0-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA -30/+30   KOF - Invitation Lg. Cup
23/04/2024 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 1-6 Clermiston -9/+9   LOT - Championship
23/04/2024 Vale of Earn 5-1 Saint John's +3/-3   PER - Div. 1
23/04/2024 Balmoral United 1-2 Alyth -12/+12   PER - President's Cup
23/04/2024 Kinnoull Reds 0-5 Wolfhill -11/+11   PER - President's Cup
23/04/2024 Luncarty Amateurs 0-2 Burrelton Rovers -13/+13   PER - President's Cup
23/04/2024 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 0-7 Saint Patrick's FP ±0/±0 SPA - Jimmy Marshall Cup
23/04/2024 Netherton Colts 0-1 North Glasgow Victory -14/+14   SSM - Development Div.
23/04/2024 Baillieston Thistle 1-3 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs -27/+27   SSM - Spring Cup
23/04/2024 East Kilbride YM SM 2-0 Southside Athletic -7/+7   SSM - Spring Cup
23/04/2024 Knightswood Amateurs 5-0 Airdrie Forest +2/-2   SSM - Spring Cup
23/04/2024 Eriskay 5-3 North Uist United +2/-2   UBA - Lg.
22/04/2024 Cowie Thistle 3-0 Cove Thistle +2/-2   ABD - Premier Div.
22/04/2024 Insch 2-0 Kincorth +17/-17   ABD - Premier Div.
22/04/2024 Saint Laurence 4-2 Bervie Caledonian ±0/±0   ABD - Premier Div.
22/04/2024 Bridge of Don 4-1 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs +10/-10   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
22/04/2024 Jesus House Aberdeen 0-3 Fyvie -4/+4   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
22/04/2024 Tolbooth 2-1 Saint Marnans -6/+6   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
22/04/2024 BSFC 2-1 Beacon Rangers +5/-5   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
22/04/2024 Cammachmore 2-1 Aberdeen University Amateurs +13/-13   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
22/04/2024 JS XI 1-0 Great Western United +10/-10   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
22/04/2024 AC Mill Inn Academy 3-2 Monymusk +7/-7   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
22/04/2024 Ferryhill 2-8 Laurencekirk West End -21/+21   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
22/04/2024 Meldrum United 0-3 FC Polska -15/+15   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
22/04/2024 Newmachar United Amateurs 1-1 Huntly Amateurs -9/+9   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
22/04/2024 Theologians North East 1-3 Continental -6/+6   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
22/04/2024 Newburgh Thistle 1-4 Nicolls -17/+17 ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
22/04/2024 Woodside 0-2 Glendale -34/+34   ABD - Association Trophy
22/04/2024 Ardersier 2-0 Tomatin -4/+4   INV - Premier Div.
22/04/2024 Conon Bridge 2-2 Inverness Athletic Amateurs +6/-6   INV - Premier Div.
22/04/2024 Culloden Blacksmiths 4-4 Balloan/Loch Ness +8/-8   INV - Premier Div.
22/04/2024 Maryburgh 1-2 Avoch -13/+13   INV - Premier Div.
22/04/2024 Carloway 1-2 Point -3/+3 LHA - Moldova Lewis Cup
22/04/2024 Harris 0-3 Westside -1/+1 LHA - Moldova Lewis Cup
22/04/2024 Stornoway Athletic 1-4 Back -6/+6 LHA - Moldova Lewis Cup
22/04/2024 Garrowhill Thistle 1-0 Sandys +15/-15 SCO - Scottish Am. Cup 23-24
22/04/2024 Third Lanark U19 0-6 Lenzie Youth Club U19 -13/+13   SPA - U19 Lg.
22/04/2024 Stratton Southside 0-3 East Kilbride Colts -11/+11   SSM - Championship B
22/04/2024 Southside 2-2 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs +1/-1   SSM - Championship B
22/04/2024 Plean 5-2 Dollar Glen -1/+1 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
21/04/2024 Shortlees 1-0 Mauchline United -7/+7 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
21/04/2024 Echt 2-1 AC Mill Inn -6/+6 NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
21/04/2024 Orphir 1-12 Stromness Athletic -1/+1 ORK - Isaac Newlands Cup
20/04/2024 Bervie Caledonian 0-3 Cowie Thistle -7/+7   ABD - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 Insch 2-3 Westdyke -12/+12   ABD - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 Saint Laurence 3-3 Kemnay -8/+8   ABD - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 Tarves 2-3 Woodside +1/-1   ABD - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 Glentanar Reflex 2-2 Kemnay Youth +6/-6   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
20/04/2024 Jesus House Aberdeen 1-1 Bridge of Don +7/-7   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
20/04/2024 Tolbooth 0-1 Fyvie -16/+16   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
20/04/2024 Turriff Thistle 1-1 Saint Marnans -2/+2   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
20/04/2024 Aberdeen University Amateurs 4-5 Banchory ±0/±0   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
20/04/2024 AC Mill Inn Academy 0-1 Monymusk -7/+7   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
20/04/2024 Ferryhill 1-16 FC Polska -9/+9   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
20/04/2024 Aberdeen University Colts 10-3 West End United +11/-11   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
20/04/2024 Kintore 1-2 Halliburton -12/+12   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
20/04/2024 Newmachar United Amateurs 4-1 Continental +10/-10   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
20/04/2024 Alford 5-1 Huntly Amateurs -2/+2 ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
20/04/2024 Dailly 0-7 Glenburn Miners Welfare -18/+18   AYR - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 Dirrans Athletic 3-6 Annbank United -10/+10   AYR - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 Galston United 2-3 Cumnock Amateurs -4/+4   AYR - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 Bellfield 2-3 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -3/+3   AYR - Div. 1
20/04/2024 Drongan United 1-2 Troon Dundonald -3/+3   AYR - Div. 1
20/04/2024 Kilmarnock Amateurs 1-1 Largs Thistle Amateurs -2/+2   AYR - Div. 1
20/04/2024 New Cumnock 1-9 Knockentiber -11/+11   AYR - Div. 1
20/04/2024 Dean Fenwick Thistle 2-4 Crosshill Thistle -10/+10   AYR - Div. 2
20/04/2024 Kilbride Thistle 1-6 Beith Amateurs -40/+40   AYR - Div. 2
20/04/2024 Onthank 3-2 Bothan Victoria +2/-2   AYR - Div. 2
20/04/2024 Biggar United 0-6 Langholm Legion -42/+42   BOR - A Div.
20/04/2024 Tweeddale Rovers 1-4 Hawick Legion -23/+23   BOR - A Div.
20/04/2024 Coldstream Amateurs 0-6 Leithen Rovers -7/+7   BOR - B Div.
20/04/2024 Gala Hotspur 4-2 Kelso Thistle +18/-18   BOR - B Div.
20/04/2024 Hawick United 4-2 Saint Boswells +7/-7   BOR - B Div.
20/04/2024 Duns 5-0 Earlston Rhymers +10/-10 BOR - Waddell Cup
20/04/2024 Dumbarton Academy FP 1-3 Saint Mungo -13/+13   CAL - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 Milton 1-2 East Kilbride YM +1/-1 CAL - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 Saint Joseph's 10-1 Eaglesham +15/-15   CAL - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 Strathclyde University 2-0 Giffnock North +17/-17   CAL - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 Cambria 5-1 Cambusbarron Rovers +31/-31   CAL - Div. 1
20/04/2024 Drumchapel 1-1 Westerlands -8/+8   CAL - Div. 1
20/04/2024 Riverside 2-0 University of Stirling Amateurs +10/-10   CAL - Div. 1
20/04/2024 Strathclyde University U21 0-2 Harestanes U21 -29/+29   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
20/04/2024 Dryburgh Athletic 4-3 Craigie -5/+5   DSM - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 Dundee United Sports Club 1-3 Cairdy Thistle -7/+7   DSM - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 The Beat 1-6 Occidental -17/+17   DSM - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 Dundee University Medics 2-0 Saint Andrews {DSM} -3/+3   DSM - Div. 1
20/04/2024 Douglas East 1-5 Craws Nest +1/-1   DSM - Div. 2
20/04/2024 Douglas Youth 7-2 Dundee Athletic +21/-21   DSM - Div. 2
20/04/2024 East Craigie Amateurs 2-9 Claverhouse -39/+39   DSM - Div. 2
20/04/2024 Ferry Athletic 7-2 Craigie Bar +8/-8   DSM - Div. 2
20/04/2024 Dolphin 1-3 Lochee Harp Amateurs -8/+8 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
20/04/2024 East End Thistle 4-2 Parktool Athletic -1/+1 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
20/04/2024 Kelso 3-3 Tayside Fire Brigade +2/-2 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
20/04/2024 Bank Street Athletic 1-3 Dundee West -20/+20 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
20/04/2024 Powrie 0-5 Stobswell -10/+10 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
20/04/2024 Barclay Viewforth United 7-6 Gorgie United +4/-4   EDC - Lg.
20/04/2024 Kirkliston Community Church 1-8 Port Seton -1/+1   EDC - Lg.
20/04/2024 Ladywell Baptist Church 2-2 Central +4/-4   EDC - Lg.
20/04/2024 South East Saints 7-5 White Lightning +25/-25   EDC - Lg.
20/04/2024 Saint Columba's 4-1 Charlotte Chapel ±0/±0 EDC - Lg. Cup
20/04/2024 Bishopton 1-5 Pollok United -8/+8   GCO - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 King's Park United 4-0 Woodbank +2/-2   GCO - Championship
20/04/2024 Rosebank United 6-2 Burnhill +10/-10   GCO - Championship
20/04/2024 Clydebank Red Star 2-1 Weir Recreation +5/-5   GCO - End of Season Cup
20/04/2024 Croftpark 0-4 River Nevis -30/+30   GCO - End of Season Cup
20/04/2024 Park Sports Project 3-3 DTI -13/+13   GCO - End of Season Cup
20/04/2024 Clydebank SM 2-1 Glasgow Island +11/-11 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
20/04/2024 Newlands 5-2 Lokomotiv Glasgow +6/-6 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
20/04/2024 Dynamo East Kilbride 1-1 Calderglen -4/+4   GGP - Div. 1
20/04/2024 Houston United 3-2 East Kilbride RR +8/-8   GGP - Div. 1
20/04/2024 Newshot 3-1 Erskine +12/-12   GGP - Div. 1
20/04/2024 Antonine 0-1 Eastwood Parkmount -6/+6   GGP - Div. 2
20/04/2024 Bearsden 2-2 Strathclyde University {GGP} +1/-1   GGP - Div. 3
20/04/2024 Craigneuk 0-4 Clydebank Amateurs -6/+6   GGP - Div. 3
20/04/2024 Garrowhill Thistle 10-0 Tarbert +1/-1   GGP - Div. 3
20/04/2024 Carluke Thistle 3-5 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} -31/+31   GGP - Spring Cup
20/04/2024 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill 1-7 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs -28/+28   GGP - Spring Cup
20/04/2024 Vale of Leven Amateurs 0-4 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -13/+13   GGP - Spring Cup
20/04/2024 Carloway 3-1 Eriskay -1/+1   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 24
20/04/2024 Castletown 0-1 Pentland United +5/-5   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 24
20/04/2024 Delting 0-6 Ness United -5/+5   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 24
20/04/2024 East United 3-1 Kirkwall Accies -7/+7   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 24
20/04/2024 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 4-3 Culloden Blacksmiths +19/-19   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 24
20/04/2024 Harray 0-6 Kirkwall Thorfinn +1/-1   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 24
20/04/2024 John o' Groats 1-5 High Ormlie Hotspur -12/+12   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 24
20/04/2024 Mallaig 7-1 Drakies +10/-10   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 24
20/04/2024 Mallard 0-9 Golspie Stafford -2/+2   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 24
20/04/2024 North Uist United 1-4 Westside +3/-3   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 24
20/04/2024 Scalloway 3-2 Lerwick Spurs +17/-17   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 24
20/04/2024 Stornoway Athletic 3-2 Iochdar Saints +2/-2   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 24
20/04/2024 Thurso Academicals 0-3 Wick Groats +1/-1   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 24
20/04/2024 Thurso Swifts 0-1 Helmsdale United ±0/±0   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 24
20/04/2024 Tomatin United 3-1 Hill Rovers +2/-2   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 24
20/04/2024 Wick Thistle 5-0 Thurso Pentland -1/+1   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 24
20/04/2024 Real Maroon 2-2 Jags for Good +4/-4   IFA - Lg.
20/04/2024 Claret Shoemakers 5-4 Queen's Park Supporters -1/+1 IFA - Glyn Price Vase
20/04/2024 Watford IFC p 2-2 Internazioswally +10/-10 IFA - IFA Challenge Cup
20/04/2024 Balgonie Scotia 4-0 Fife Thistle +2/-2   KOF - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 Benarty Astros 2-1 Bridge of Earn +5/-5   KOF - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 Cupar Hearts 3-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA -2/+2   KOF - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 Greig Park Rangers 1-2 Leven United -12/+12   KOF - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 Rosebank 3-2 United Colleges +11/-11   KOF - Championship
20/04/2024 Eastvale 4-2 Burntisland United +2/-2   KOF - Conference
20/04/2024 Kettle United 2-4 Lumphinnans Hearts -6/+6   KOF - Conference
20/04/2024 Leven Hearts 2-5 Leven -1/+1   KOF - Conference
20/04/2024 Kinross Colts 4-2 Pittenweem Rovers +19/-19 KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
20/04/2024 The Swifts 1-4 Lochgelly United -21/+21   KOF - Invitation Lg. Cup
20/04/2024 Dunfermline City 5-0 Saint Monans Swallows +12/-12 KOF - President's Cup
20/04/2024 Blackridge Vale of Craig 2-5 West Barns Star -31/+31   LOT - Championship
20/04/2024 Clermiston 5-0 North Berwick +4/-4   LOT - Championship
20/04/2024 Corstorphine Dynamo 6-4 North Merchiston Vale +4/-4   LOT - Championship
20/04/2024 Edinburgh Harps 3-1 Hunterfield Vale +6/-6   LOT - Championship
20/04/2024 Leith Athletic Amateurs 3-2 Armadale Athletic -4/+4   LOT - Championship
20/04/2024 Edinburgh University 4ths 0-3 Currie -30/+30   LOT - Div. 1
20/04/2024 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 5-0 East Calder United +10/-10   LOT - Div. 1
20/04/2024 Leith Victoria NCLV 4-3 Edinburgh University 2nds ±0/±0 LOT - Challenge Cup
20/04/2024 Finavon 0-2 Arbroath Amateurs -18/+18   MID - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 Invergowrie 0-4 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -8/+8   MID - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs Reserves 0-3 Barnhill Reserves -9/+9   MID - Alliance Lg.
20/04/2024 Newport Reserves 0-3 Arbroath Amateurs Reserves -3/+3 MID - Alliance Cup
20/04/2024 Brechin Community 1-5 Morgan Academy FP -4/+4   MID - Gray Trophy
20/04/2024 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 0-9 Newport -9/+9   MID - Gray Trophy
20/04/2024 Broughty United 2-1 Barnhill -4/+4 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
20/04/2024 Lochinver 3-5 Tain Thistle -25/+25 NWS - Stafford Cup
20/04/2024 Bridgeton United 3-1 Auchterarder Primrose +9/-9   PER - Div. 2
20/04/2024 Breadalbane 4-2 Stanley -5/+5 PER - North Perthshire Cup
20/04/2024 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs 5-2 Burrelton Rovers +3/-3 PER - Perthshire Cup
20/04/2024 Alyth 2-1 Letham Community -4/+4   PER - President's Cup
20/04/2024 Wolfhill 0-8 Saint John's -20/+20 PER - Smith Lg. Cup
20/04/2024 Dennistoun Thistle 2-4 Croftfoot Parish -12/+12   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
20/04/2024 Fullarton Irvine 5-7 East End Villa +4/-4   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
20/04/2024 Glasgow Elim 2-5 Houston & Killellan -23/+23   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
20/04/2024 Hope Community Church Barlanark 1-8 Anniesland -4/+4   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
20/04/2024 Woodhill 2-1 Greenbank Church of Scotland +2/-2   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
20/04/2024 Craighalbert 3-1 South Glasgow +9/-9   SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 King's Church 16-0 Avendale +6/-6   SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 Kirkfield United 5-1 Langlee +34/-34 SOU - South Am. Cup 23-24
20/04/2024 Kings Park Rangers 0-7 Greenock High School FP -5/+5 SPA - M & M Trophy
20/04/2024 Eddlewood 2-0 Cardross +2/-2   SPA - Championship
20/04/2024 Cumbernauld Pumas U19 0-3 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 -15/+15   SPA - U19 Lg.
20/04/2024 Lenzie Youth Club U19 0-2 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 -19/+19   SPA - U19 Lg.
20/04/2024 Drumchapel United SM 5-0 AS Airdrie +2/-2   SSM - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 Moorlands Anvil 1-4 Uddingston -25/+25   SSM - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 Dean Park 7-1 East Kilbride Thistle Amateurs +13/-13   SSM - Development Div.
20/04/2024 Glasgow Deaf Athletic 0-4 North Glasgow Victory -6/+6   SSM - Development Div.
20/04/2024 West Dumbarton Colts 1-2 Cumbernauld Athletic +3/-3   SSM - Development Div.
20/04/2024 Saint Mungo SM 2-2 Rutherglen Glencairn Amateurs -1/+1   SSM - Div. 1A
20/04/2024 Glynhill Moorcroft 4-2 Milngavie Wanderers SM +6/-6   SSM - Div. 1B
20/04/2024 Summerston 2-2 West Dumbarton +6/-6   SSM - Div. 1B
20/04/2024 Glasgow Wellington 1-6 Gladstone Athletic -37/+37   SSM - Spring Cup
20/04/2024 Viewfield Rovers 3-4 Westwood -18/+18 SSM - Strathclyde Cup
20/04/2024 Blackburn United Amateurs 8-1 Cowie United +4/-4 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
20/04/2024 Beechwood Albion 1-3 Linlithgow Rose Community -26/+26   STI - Premier Div.
20/04/2024 Barra 2-1 Benbecula -8/+8   UBA - Lg.
20/04/2024 Bannockburn p 0-0 Gartcosh United -2/+2 WES - West Am. Cup 23-24
20/04/2024 Fort William Reserves 3-5 North West Skye +3/-3   WHI - Lg.
19/04/2024 Brodick 0-4 Southend {ARR} -2/+2   ARR - Arran Haulage Cup
19/04/2024 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 5-0 Rothesay Brandane +8/-8 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
19/04/2024 Polepark 3-0 Cannon Fodder +13/-13 DSM - Div. 1 Lg. Cup
19/04/2024 Busby SM 5-3 Greater Glasgow +3/-3   GCO - End of Season Cup
19/04/2024 Back 1-0 Point -2/+2   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 24
19/04/2024 Gellions 2-2 p CK FC -10/+10   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 24
19/04/2024 Highland Athletic 4-2 Slackbuie Rovers -2/+2   HIG - Highland Am. Cup 24
19/04/2024 Ness 5-0 Harris +13/-13   LHA - Lg.
19/04/2024 Steins Thistle 3-0 Port Glasgow Amateurs -1/+1   SPA - M & M Trophy
19/04/2024 Arthurlie Amateurs 1-6 Saint Patrick's FP -10/+10   SPA - Premier Div.
19/04/2024 Campsie Minerva 2-2 Castlemilk Old Boys Club +5/-5   SPA - Premier Div.
19/04/2024 Park Villa U19 1-1 Third Lanark U19 +9/-9   SPA - U19 Lg.
19/04/2024 Rutherglen Glencairn U19 1-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 -14/+14   SPA - U19 Lg.
19/04/2024 Glebe Hibernian p 1-1 Netherton -10/+10 SSM - Lanarkshire Cup
19/04/2024 Strathaven Dynamo 0-5 Huntershill -38/+38   SSM - Championship A
19/04/2024 Stratton Southside 0-2 Baillieston Thistle -10/+10   SSM - Championship B
19/04/2024 Greengairs 1-3 Third Lanark ±0/±0   SSM - Div. 1B
19/04/2024 Airdrie Forest 3-6 Port Glasgow Boys Club -5/+5   SSM - Spring Cup
19/04/2024 Kincardine 0-0 Westfield Colts +3/-3   STI - Premier Div.
19/04/2024 Kyleakin 2-3 Sleat & Strath -1/+1   WHI - Lg.
18/04/2024 Giffnock Soccer Centre Reds 0-7 Carluke Thistle -27/+27   GGP - Spring Cup
18/04/2024 Alyth 5-2 Methven Athletic -3/+3   PER - President's Cup
18/04/2024 FC Romania 9-1 Abernethy +1/-1   PER - President's Cup
18/04/2024 Third Lanark U19 1-2 Saint Patrick's FP U19 +5/-5   SPA - U19 Lg.
17/04/2024 Insch 2-5 Echt -18/+18   ABD - Premier Div.
17/04/2024 Nicolls 3-2 Cove Thistle +4/-4   ABD - Premier Div.
17/04/2024 Saint Laurence 3-2 Cowie Thistle +9/-9   ABD - Premier Div.
17/04/2024 Westdyke 1-1 Alford -1/+1   ABD - Premier Div.
17/04/2024 Feughside 1-0 Rattray's XI +1/-1   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
17/04/2024 Glendale 1-2 Bon Accord City -17/+17   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
17/04/2024 Glentanar Reflex 0-10 Fyvie -11/+11   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
17/04/2024 Jesus House Aberdeen 1-3 Saint Marnans -6/+6   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
17/04/2024 Kemnay Youth 0-4 Bridge of Don -22/+22   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
17/04/2024 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 2-3 Turriff Thistle -9/+9   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
17/04/2024 Tolbooth 3-1 Stonehaven Athletic -1/+1   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
17/04/2024 AC Mill Inn 0-1 Aberdeen Lads Club -21/+21   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
17/04/2024 Banchory 7-0 Aberdeen University Amateurs +16/-16   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
17/04/2024 Cammachmore 1-2 Ellon Thistle -3/+3   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
17/04/2024 JS XI 0-2 BSFC -17/+17   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
17/04/2024 Newburgh Thistle 3-1 Auchnagatt Barons +4/-4   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
17/04/2024 Laurencekirk West End 3-3 FC Polska +10/-10   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
17/04/2024 Halliburton 6-0 Theologians North East +7/-7   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
17/04/2024 Newmachar United Amateurs 3-1 Aberdeen University Colts -1/+1   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
17/04/2024 Northstar 0-3 Continental -17/+17   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
17/04/2024 West End United 1-4 Huntly Amateurs -7/+7   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
17/04/2024 Woodside 3-1 Bervie Caledonian ±0/±0   ABD - Association Trophy
17/04/2024 Ferryhill 4-5 Meldrum United +7/-7 ABD - Barclay Cook Cup
17/04/2024 Annbank United 9-0 Galston United +13/-13   AYR - Premier Div.
17/04/2024 New Farm Loch 2-2 Shortlees -3/+3   AYR - Premier Div.
17/04/2024 Bellfield 1-5 Knockentiber -21/+21   AYR - Div. 1
17/04/2024 Drongan United 1-6 Whitletts Victoria Amateurs -29/+29   AYR - Div. 1
17/04/2024 West Kilbride 1-2 Largs Thistle Amateurs -12/+12   AYR - Div. 1
17/04/2024 Dean Fenwick Thistle 1-3 Mauchline United ±0/±0   AYR - Div. 2
17/04/2024 Minishant 2-1 Cambusdoon -6/+6   AYR - Div. 2
17/04/2024 Duns 5-1 Newtown +7/-7   BOR - A Div.
17/04/2024 Earlston Rhymers 5-5 Chirnside United -7/+7   BOR - A Div.
17/04/2024 Castletown 1-2 Pentland United +5/-5   CAI - Div. 1
17/04/2024 Lybster 6-3 Wick Thistle +28/-28   CAI - Div. 1
17/04/2024 Top Joe's 3-5 Halkirk -3/+3   CAI - Div. 2
17/04/2024 Eaglesham 1-4 East Kilbride YM -13/+13   CAL - Premier Div.
17/04/2024 Cambria 0-8 Westerlands -9/+9   CAL - Div. 1
17/04/2024 Saint Mungo 1-2 Drumchapel -4/+4   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
17/04/2024 Tayside Fire Brigade 2-2 Parktool Athletic -8/+8   DSM - Div. 1
17/04/2024 Craigie 1-1 p Dundee North End Amateurs +4/-4   DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
17/04/2024 Douglas East 2-4 Dolphin +7/-7   DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
17/04/2024 East Craigie Amateurs 0-5 East End Thistle -6/+6   DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
17/04/2024 Saint Mary's Metropolitan 4-3 Carrubbers -11/+11 EDC - Lg. Cup
17/04/2024 Clydebank Amateurs 1-2 Garrowhill Thistle +4/-4   GGP - Div. 3
17/04/2024 Westerlands {GGP} 2-2 Vale of Leven Amateurs -4/+4   GGP - Spring Cup
17/04/2024 Auctioneers 1-5 Culbokie -5/+5   INV - Div. 2
17/04/2024 Glen Urquhart 4-4 Slackbuie Rovers -6/+6   INV - Div. 2
17/04/2024 Highland Athletic 0-3 CK FC -30/+30   INV - Div. 2
17/04/2024 Muir of Ord Rovers 2-3 Kirkhill ±0/±0   INV - Div. 2
17/04/2024 Stornoway United 0-9 Back -4/+4   LHA - Lg.
17/04/2024 Ratho Athletic 3-4 Loganlea United -3/+3   LOT - Premier Div.
17/04/2024 Clermiston 2-1 Corstorphine Dynamo -7/+7   LOT - Championship
17/04/2024 West Barns Star 3-1 North Berwick +8/-8   LOT - Championship
17/04/2024 Edinburgh University 4ths 3-4 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs -14/+14   LOT - Div. 1
17/04/2024 Mill 2-1 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1
17/04/2024 Polbeth United 5-2 Currie +41/-41   LOT - Div. 1
17/04/2024 Invergowrie 1-3 Broughty United +5/-5   MID - Premier Div.
17/04/2024 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 1-2 Arbroath Amateurs -14/+14   MID - Premier Div.
17/04/2024 Montrose Merpro 5-0 Brechin Community +2/-2   MID - Premier Div.
17/04/2024 Morgan Academy FP 3-1 Douglas +6/-6   MID - Premier Div.
17/04/2024 Newport 3-1 Barnhill +20/-20 MID - Ferrari's Shield
17/04/2024 Craighalbert 3-0 West Glasgow +18/-18   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
17/04/2024 Glenvale Carlton 1-9 Saint Patrick's FP -2/+2 SPA - M & M Trophy
17/04/2024 Steins Thistle 3-0 Chryston +4/-4   SPA - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
17/04/2024 Gleniffer Thistle U19 1-7 Dumbarton U19 -21/+21   SPA - U19 Lg.
17/04/2024 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 1-1 Rutherglen Glencairn U19 -5/+5   SPA - U19 Lg.
17/04/2024 Drumchapel United SM 2-0 Blackthorn Rovers -3/+3   SSM - Premier Div.
17/04/2024 Plean 2-1 Linlithgow Rose Community -6/+6 STI - Mathieson Ch'lge Trophy
17/04/2024 Beechwood Albion 3-1 Tullibody Saint Serf's -6/+6 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
17/04/2024 Dollar Glen 2-1 Cowie United -9/+9   STI - Premier Div.
17/04/2024 Portree 0-0 Portree Juniors ±0/±0   WHI - Lg.
16/04/2024 Glenburn Miners Welfare 24-0 Black's Bar +4/-4   AYR - Premier Div.
16/04/2024 Ancrum 3-0 Jed Legion +1/-1   BOR - B Div.
16/04/2024 Gala Hotspur 4-6 Hawick United -2/+2   BOR - B Div.
16/04/2024 Kelso Thistle 6-0 Coldstream Amateurs +11/-11   BOR - B Div.
16/04/2024 Selkirk Victoria 0-1 Leithen Rovers +7/-7   BOR - B Div.
16/04/2024 John o' Groats 0-2 High Ormlie Hotspur -4/+4   CAI - Div. 1
16/04/2024 Staxigoe United 1-2 Wick Groats +1/-1   CAI - Div. 1
16/04/2024 Thurso Swifts 3-0 Watten +1/-1   CAI - Div. 2
16/04/2024 Doune Castle 6-0 University of Stirling Amateurs +6/-6 CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
16/04/2024 Greenock High School FP U21 3-1 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 +17/-17 CAL - WoS U21 Cup
16/04/2024 Cairdy Thistle 4-4 The Beat -13/+13   DSM - Premier Div.
16/04/2024 Stobswell 3-3 Dryburgh Athletic -11/+11   DSM - Premier Div.
16/04/2024 Charlie Accies 1-2 Lochee Harp Amateurs -23/+23 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
16/04/2024 Craws Nest 0-4 Dundee Social -6/+6 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
16/04/2024 Bank Street Athletic 6-2 Claverhouse -1/+1 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
16/04/2024 Powrie p 2-2 Monifieth Athletic -8/+8 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
16/04/2024 Drakies 2-4 Stratton Wanderers -29/+29   INV - Div. 1
16/04/2024 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 1-4 Contin -36/+36   INV - Div. 1
16/04/2024 Hill Rovers 6-2 G16 United +12/-12   INV - Div. 1
16/04/2024 Benarty Astros 0-0 Lochgelly United ±0/±0   KOF - Premier Div.
16/04/2024 The Swifts 1-2 Balgonie Scotia -1/+1   KOF - Premier Div.
16/04/2024 Kinross Colts 1-2 United Colleges -4/+4   KOF - Championship
16/04/2024 Fife Thistle 3-5 Kirkcaldy YMCA -9/+9   KOF - Invitation Lg. Cup
16/04/2024 Dunfermline City p 2-2 Leven +2/-2 KOF - President's Cup
16/04/2024 Barnhill Reserves 2-0 Broughty United Reserves +15/-15   MID - Alliance Lg.
16/04/2024 Invergowrie Reserves 2-1 Newport Reserves +4/-4   MID - Alliance Lg.
16/04/2024 Kinnoull Reds 0-5 Wolfhill -11/+11   PER - Div. 2
16/04/2024 Burrelton Rovers 0-1 Balmoral United -16/+16   PER - President's Cup
16/04/2024 Luncarty Amateurs 3-9 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs -16/+16   PER - President's Cup
16/04/2024 Stanley 1-3 Saint John's -18/+18   PER - President's Cup
16/04/2024 Whitedale 2-1 Lerwick Spurs +13/-13 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
16/04/2024 Cumbernauld Pumas U19 6-3 Stenhousemuir U19 +24/-24   SPA - U19 Lg.
15/04/2024 Cove Thistle 4-2 Westdyke +11/-11   ABD - Premier Div.
15/04/2024 Echt 3-2 Alford -3/+3   ABD - Premier Div.
15/04/2024 Insch 8-0 Nicolls +34/-34   ABD - Premier Div.
15/04/2024 Saint Laurence 2-0 Kincorth +11/-11   ABD - Premier Div.
15/04/2024 Feughside 2-3 Bon Accord City -18/+18   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
15/04/2024 Glentanar Reflex 4-5 Stonehaven Athletic +6/-6   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
15/04/2024 Banchory 6-0 Burghmuir +2/-2   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
15/04/2024 Beacon Rangers 3-2 Postal ALC -1/+1   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
15/04/2024 Cammachmore 3-3 BSFC +3/-3   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
15/04/2024 Ellon Thistle 3-2 Newburgh Thistle +9/-9   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
15/04/2024 Great Western United 1-4 AC Mill Inn -23/+23   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
15/04/2024 AC Mill Inn Academy 2-5 FC Polska -20/+20   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
15/04/2024 Northstar 1-2 Huntly Amateurs -8/+8   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
15/04/2024 Theologians North East 1-3 Newmachar United Amateurs -1/+1   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
15/04/2024 West End United 2-9 Aberdeen University Colts -28/+28   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
15/04/2024 Woodside 2-0 Kemnay +3/-3 ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
15/04/2024 Avoch 5-2 Culloden Blacksmiths -2/+2   INV - Premier Div.
15/04/2024 Balloan/Loch Ness 0-1 Conon Bridge -22/+22   INV - Premier Div.
15/04/2024 Inverness Athletic Amateurs 5-3 Ardersier +5/-5   INV - Premier Div.
15/04/2024 Maryburgh 6-1 Tomatin ±0/±0   INV - Premier Div.
15/04/2024 Point 1-2 Westside -6/+6   LHA - Lg.
15/04/2024 Lochs 2-3 Ness +4/-4 LHA - Moldova Lewis Cup
15/04/2024 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 6-1 Arthurlie Amateurs +5/-5   SPA - Premier Div.
14/04/2024 Glenburn Miners Welfare 5-1 Dirrans Athletic +11/-11 AYR - Ayrshire Cup
14/04/2024 Cowie Thistle 4-1 Bervie Caledonian +4/-4 NOR - North Am. Cup 23-24
14/04/2024 Orphir 3-1 Firth +30/-30 ORK - Isaac Newlands Cup
13/04/2024 Cove Thistle 1-1 Alford -1/+1   ABD - Premier Div.
13/04/2024 Echt 4-0 Kaimhill United +1/-1   ABD - Premier Div.
13/04/2024 Saint Laurence 5-1 Tarves +8/-8   ABD - Premier Div.
13/04/2024 Bon Accord City 0-3 Kemnay Youth -23/+23   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
13/04/2024 Feughside 2-1 Turriff Thistle +4/-4   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
13/04/2024 Glentanar Reflex 2-4 Rattray's XI -5/+5   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
13/04/2024 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 4-1 Jesus House Aberdeen +7/-7   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
13/04/2024 Aberdeen Lads Club 1-2 Cammachmore -14/+14   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
13/04/2024 AC Mill Inn 1-3 Ellon Thistle -29/+29   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
13/04/2024 Auchnagatt Barons 3-4 Postal ALC -14/+14   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
13/04/2024 Beacon Rangers 5-1 Burghmuir +5/-5   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
13/04/2024 FC Polska 4-3 Laurencekirk West End -9/+9   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
13/04/2024 Kincorth 6-0 Fyvie +10/-10 ABD - Aberdeen FC Trophy
13/04/2024 Theologians North East 4-2 West End United +3/-3 ABD - Castle Rovers Cup
13/04/2024 Cumnock Amateurs 1-0 Shortlees +8/-8   AYR - Premier Div.
13/04/2024 Kilmarnock Amateurs 2-2 Troon Dundonald -1/+1   AYR - Div. 1
13/04/2024 Knockentiber 3-1 Drongan United +2/-2   AYR - Div. 1
13/04/2024 Largs Thistle Amateurs 6-1 Catrine +10/-10   AYR - Div. 1
13/04/2024 Beith Amateurs 0-3 Minishant -38/+38   AYR - Div. 2
13/04/2024 Crosshill Thistle 1-3 Kilbride Thistle -12/+12   AYR - Div. 2
13/04/2024 Tweedmouth 1-0 Hawick Waverley +7/-7   BOR - A Div.
13/04/2024 Gala Hotspur 0-3 Jed Legion -28/+28   BOR - B Div.
13/04/2024 Hawick United 11-1 Coldstream Amateurs +8/-8   BOR - B Div.
13/04/2024 Selkirk Victoria 4-2 Lauder +11/-11   BOR - B Div.
13/04/2024 Leithen Rovers 3-0 Eyemouth United +31/-31 BOR - Beveridge Cup
13/04/2024 Biggar United 1-0 Hawick Legion +2/-2 BOR - Border Cup
13/04/2024 Kelso Thistle 2-2 p Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs ±0/±0 BOR - Forsyth Cup
13/04/2024 Tweeddale Rovers 2-3 Chirnside United -5/+5 BOR - Forsyth Cup
13/04/2024 Doune Castle 1-4 Eaglesham -38/+38   CAL - Premier Div.
13/04/2024 Saint Mungo 7-2 Strathclyde University +14/-14   CAL - Premier Div.
13/04/2024 Cambusbarron Rovers 1-5 Glasgow University Amateurs -25/+25   CAL - Div. 1
13/04/2024 Riverside 1-5 Drumchapel -2/+2   CAL - Div. 1
13/04/2024 Milton U21 1-3 Stenhousemuir U21 -6/+6   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
13/04/2024 Saint Mungo U21 3-1 Harestanes U21 -3/+3   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
13/04/2024 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U21 1-4 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 -13/+13 CAL - Archie Sharkey Memorial Lg. Cup
13/04/2024 Strathclyde University U21 6-4 Drumchapel U21 +27/-27 CAL - Archie Sharkey Memorial Lg. Cup
13/04/2024 Rothesay Brandane 3-2 Milton +6/-6   CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
13/04/2024 Cambria 0-9 Stenhousemuir Community -20/+20   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
13/04/2024 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 5-3 Dunipace Amateurs +4/-4   CAL - William Turner Challenge Cup
13/04/2024 Monifieth Athletic 5-3 Dundee University Medics +2/-2   DSM - Div. 1
13/04/2024 Dundee University 4-0 Dundee Athletic +11/-11   DSM - Div. 2
13/04/2024 East Craigie Amateurs 2-3 Douglas East -24/+24   DSM - Div. 2
13/04/2024 Parktool Athletic p 4-4 Craigie Bar -14/+14 DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
13/04/2024 Bank Street Athletic 6-1 Dundee Social +29/-29   DSM - Memorial Cup
13/04/2024 Craigie 3-6 Polepark -20/+20   DSM - Memorial Cup
13/04/2024 Dolphin 2-5 Powrie -4/+4   DSM - Memorial Cup
13/04/2024 Cairdy Thistle 2-2 p Dryburgh Athletic -7/+7 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
13/04/2024 Cannon Fodder 6-2 Douglas Youth -2/+2 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
13/04/2024 Dundee United Sports Club 0-2 Dundee West -23/+23 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
13/04/2024 Ferry Athletic 3-11 Stobswell ±0/±0 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
13/04/2024 The Beat 0-2 Occidental -4/+4 DSM - Shaun Kelly Memorial Cup
13/04/2024 Barclay Viewforth United 2-1 Saint Mary's Metropolitan +18/-18   EDC - Lg.
13/04/2024 Bingham 4-2 Carrubbers +5/-5   EDC - Lg.
13/04/2024 Central 3-3 Niddrie Mission +5/-5   EDC - Lg.
13/04/2024 Port Seton 7-1 Kirkliston Community Church ±0/±0   EDC - Lg.
13/04/2024 South East Saints 4-1 Gorgie United +33/-33   EDC - Lg.
13/04/2024 White Lightning 6-0 Charlotte Chapel +9/-9   EDC - Lg.
13/04/2024 Cambuslang Football Academy 4-1 Burnhill +11/-11   GCO - Championship
13/04/2024 King's Park United 2-1 Greater Glasgow -3/+3   GCO - Championship
13/04/2024 Busby SM 9-1 Weir Recreation +57/-57   GCO - End of Season Cup
13/04/2024 DTI 3-0 Bishopton +16/-16   GCO - End of Season Cup
13/04/2024 Lomond 1-3 Cathcart -31/+31   GCO - End of Season Cup
13/04/2024 Nethercraigs 0-0 Park Sports Project +9/-9   GCO - End of Season Cup
13/04/2024 Southside United 3-2 River Nevis -4/+4   GCO - End of Season Cup
13/04/2024 Corinthians 2-3 Clydebank SM -9/+9 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
13/04/2024 Glasgow Island 9-1 Glasgow Ansar +1/-1 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
13/04/2024 Lokomotiv Glasgow 2-1 Glasgow Medics -7/+7 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
13/04/2024 Pollok United 2-3 Newlands -13/+13 GCO - Glasgow Colleges FA Cup
13/04/2024 Dynamo East Kilbride 0-2 Erskine -24/+24   GGP - Div. 1
13/04/2024 Houston United 3-1 East Kilbride YM {GGP} -6/+6   GGP - Div. 1
13/04/2024 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} 0-6 Kirkfield United -14/+14   GGP - Div. 2
13/04/2024 Garrowhill Thistle 8-0 Vale of Leven Amateurs +5/-5   GGP - Div. 3
13/04/2024 Antonine p 1-1 Westerlands {GGP} -5/+5 GGP - Bobby Thomson Challenge Cup
13/04/2024 Colquhoun United 0-6 Saint Patrick's FP {GGP} -10/+10   GGP - Spring Cup
13/04/2024 Eastwood Parkmount 2-0 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill +7/-7   GGP - Spring Cup
13/04/2024 Real Maroon 0-5 Livingston GS -10/+10   IFA - Lg.
13/04/2024 Fir Park Corner 3-6 Preston Supporters -21/+21 IFA - IFA Challenge Cup
13/04/2024 Markinch 2-5 Kirkcaldy YMCA -28/+28   KOF - Premier Div.
13/04/2024 Kinross Colts 0-4 Leslie Hearts -15/+15   KOF - Championship
13/04/2024 United Colleges 8-0 Kinross +9/-9   KOF - Championship
13/04/2024 Burntisland United 0-3 Eastvale -19/+19   KOF - Conference
13/04/2024 Lumphinnans Hearts 9-1 Saint Monans Swallows +4/-4   KOF - Conference
13/04/2024 Methilhill Strollers 2-1 Kettle United -6/+6 KOF - Ch'ship/Conference Cup
13/04/2024 Lochgelly United 8-1 Auchtermuchty Bellvue +13/-13 KOF - President's Cup
13/04/2024 Saint Andrews p 2-2 Benarty Astros +8/-8 KOF - President's Cup
13/04/2024 The Swifts 5-0 Rosebank +7/-7 KOF - President's Cup
13/04/2024 Leith Victoria NCLV 4-4 Loganlea United +4/-4   LOT - Premier Div.
13/04/2024 Tollcross Thistle 4-1 Ratho Athletic +1/-1   LOT - Premier Div.
13/04/2024 Blackridge Vale of Craig 2-1 Edinburgh Harps +3/-3   LOT - Championship
13/04/2024 Hunterfield Vale 1-0 Kirkliston & South Queensferry ±0/±0   LOT - Championship
13/04/2024 Leith Athletic Amateurs 5-2 Corstorphine Dynamo +6/-6   LOT - Championship
13/04/2024 Mental Mechanics 1-0 North Berwick -4/+4   LOT - Championship
13/04/2024 North Merchiston Vale 1-8 Clermiston -14/+14   LOT - Championship
13/04/2024 Dalkeith Thistle Amateurs 1-4 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs -16/+16   LOT - Div. 1
13/04/2024 Edinburgh University 4ths 6-1 Barca-Milton +3/-3   LOT - Div. 1
13/04/2024 Armadale Athletic 3-0 West Barns Star +12/-12 LOT - Challenge Cup
13/04/2024 Finavon 0-5 Broughty United -21/+21   MID - Premier Div.
13/04/2024 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs 3-2 Montrose Merpro -1/+1   MID - Buckman Mackie Trophy
13/04/2024 Broughty United Reserves 2-3 Morgan Academy FP +5/-5 MID - Ferrari's Shield
13/04/2024 Invergowrie 2-1 Brechin Community -5/+5   MID - Gray Trophy
13/04/2024 Barnhill 10-0 Wolfhill +2/-2 NTA - N. of Tay Am. Cup 23-24
13/04/2024 Golspie Stafford 7-0 Lairg Rovers +23/-23 NWS - Stafford Cup
13/04/2024 Helmsdale United 2-1 Inver -7/+7 NWS - Stafford Cup
13/04/2024 Lochinver 7-0 Lochbroom +41/-41 NWS - Stafford Cup
13/04/2024 Tain Thistle 4-0 Embo -1/+1 NWS - Stafford Cup
13/04/2024 Dounby Athletic Club 0-3 East United -14/+14 ORK - Isaac Newlands Cup
13/04/2024 Stromness Athletic 3-0 Rendall ±0/±0 ORK - Isaac Newlands Cup
13/04/2024 Kettins 3-4 Jeanfield Swifts Amateurs -13/+13 PER - Ashleigh Cup
13/04/2024 Vale of Atholl 1-4 Stanley -1/+1 PER - Atholl Cup
13/04/2024 FC Romania 1-3 Balmoral United -1/+1 PER - Marshall Cup
13/04/2024 Burrelton Rovers 6-1 Kinnoull Reds ±0/±0 PER - Perthshire Cup
13/04/2024 Vale of Earn 3-2 Breadalbane +2/-2 PER - Perthshire Cup
13/04/2024 Methven Athletic 1-9 Luncarty Amateurs -6/+6   PER - President's Cup
13/04/2024 Saint John's 3-1 Auchterarder Primrose -2/+2   PER - President's Cup
13/04/2024 Glasgow Free Churches 4-2 West Glasgow +5/-5   SEC - Premier Div.
13/04/2024 Anniesland 1-2 Woodhill -19/+19   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
13/04/2024 Croftfoot Parish 8-1 Hope Community Church Barlanark ±0/±0   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
13/04/2024 East End Villa 4-1 Glasgow Elim -4/+4   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
13/04/2024 Greenbank Church of Scotland 0-4 Dennistoun Thistle -8/+8   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
13/04/2024 Houston & Killellan 5-0 Mearns Cart +28/-28   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
13/04/2024 Avendale 1-3 United Churches of Ayr -3/+3   SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
13/04/2024 Law Community 2-3 King's Church -2/+2   SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
13/04/2024 Harestanes 0-1 Arthurlie Amateurs -7/+7 SPA - M & M Trophy
13/04/2024 Inverclyde 2-4 Greenock High School FP +2/-2   SPA - M & M Trophy
13/04/2024 Glenvale Carlton 7-2 BSC Glasgow Amateurs +3/-3   SPA - Championship
13/04/2024 Castlemilk Old Boys Club 6-0 Gartcosh United +22/-22 SPA - Jimmy Marshall Cup
13/04/2024 Saint Patrick's FP 7-0 Parkhall +2/-2 SPA - Jimmy Marshall Cup
13/04/2024 Stenhousemuir U19 3-2 Dumbarton U19 +3/-3   SPA - U19 Lg.
13/04/2024 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 0-6 Saint Patrick's FP U19 -15/+15 SPA - U19 Lg. Cup
13/04/2024 Kirkintilloch Thistle 0-1 Uddingston -14/+14   SSM - Premier Div.
13/04/2024 Moorlands Anvil 1-3 Plains -17/+17   SSM - Premier Div.
13/04/2024 Viewfield Rovers 3-3 AS Airdrie -3/+3   SSM - Premier Div.
13/04/2024 Strathaven Dynamo 4-3 Netherton ±0/±0   SSM - Championship A
13/04/2024 Braehead {GLA} 4-0 Singer +36/-36   SSM - Championship B
13/04/2024 Port Glasgow Athletic 3-0 Gleniffer Thistle +20/-20   SSM - Championship B
13/04/2024 Craigneuk SM 0-2 Moorlands -29/+29   SSM - Development Div.
13/04/2024 Notre Dame 8-3 Glasgow Deaf Athletic +24/-24   SSM - Development Div.
13/04/2024 West Dumbarton Colts 3-3 East Kilbride Thistle Amateurs -12/+12   SSM - Development Div.
13/04/2024 Wishaw High School FP SM 0-0 Blantyre Soccer Academy Colts -6/+6   SSM - Development Div.
13/04/2024 Saint Mungo SM 2-2 Bellshill -12/+12   SSM - Div. 1A
13/04/2024 Third Lanark 3-1 Westerlands SM -7/+7   SSM - Div. 1B
13/04/2024 Westwood 2-4 Muirend -12/+12   SSM - Div. 1B
13/04/2024 Easterhouse Football Academy Amateurs 1-1 p Glasgow Wellington -3/+3 SSM - Glasgow Cup
13/04/2024 Milngavie Wanderers SM 2-0 Summerston ±0/±0 SSM - Glasgow Cup
13/04/2024 Baillieston Thistle 1-1 Gladstone Athletic -6/+6   SSM - Spring Cup
13/04/2024 Port Glasgow Boys Club 0-6 East Kilbride YM SM -23/+23   SSM - Spring Cup
13/04/2024 Campsie 2-3 Beechwood Albion -11/+11   STI - Premier Div.
13/04/2024 Cowie United 1-6 Linlithgow Rose Community -6/+6   STI - Premier Div.
13/04/2024 Dollar Glen 4-2 Kincardine +17/-17   STI - Premier Div.
13/04/2024 Plean 3-1 Blackburn United Amateurs -2/+2   STI - Premier Div.
13/04/2024 Benbecula 1-0 Iochdar Saints +11/-11   UBA - Lg.
13/04/2024 North Uist United 1-6 Barra -6/+6   UBA - Lg.
13/04/2024 Kyleakin 3-1 Fort William Reserves -1/+1   WHI - Lg.
13/04/2024 Mallaig 7-0 Portree +4/-4   WHI - Lg.
12/04/2024 Banchory 3-2 Great Western United ±0/±0 ABD - Stephen Shield
12/04/2024 Crosshouse Waverley 3-0 New Farm Loch +38/-38 AYR - Donsport Trophy
12/04/2024 Thurso Academicals 0-0 Top Joe's -11/+11   CAI - Div. 2
12/04/2024 Lochee Harp Amateurs 8-2 Claverhouse +12/-12 DSM - Div. 2 Lg. Cup
12/04/2024 Steins Thistle 3-2 Sandys +5/-5 EAS - East Am. Cup 23-24
12/04/2024 Woodbank 1-3 Clydebank Red Star +2/-2   GCO - End of Season Cup
12/04/2024 Hill Rovers 1-3 Black Rock Rovers +1/-1 INV - Div. 1 Cup
12/04/2024 Muir of Ord Rovers 4-1 Slackbuie Rovers +7/-7 INV - Div. 2 Cup
12/04/2024 Back 4-0 Carloway +6/-6   LHA - Lg.
12/04/2024 Lochs 1-1 Stornoway United -5/+5   LHA - Lg.
12/04/2024 Stornoway Athletic 1-0 Ness +6/-6   LHA - Lg.
12/04/2024 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 1-0 Lenzie Youth Club U19 +14/-14   SPA - U19 Lg.
12/04/2024 Rutherglen Glencairn U19 2-6 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 -17/+17   SPA - U19 Lg.
12/04/2024 Third Lanark U19 4-0 Cumbernauld Pumas U19 +22/-22 SPA - U19 Lg. Cup
12/04/2024 Drumchapel United SM 3-1 Dinamo Paisley +11/-11 SSM - Champions Cup
12/04/2024 Southend 1-5 Eriskay -22/+22   UBA - Lg.
11/04/2024 Wick Groats 5-1 Lybster ±0/±0   CAI - Div. 1
11/04/2024 Halkirk 5-2 Thurso Swifts +13/-13   CAI - Div. 2
11/04/2024 The Swifts 0-4 Cupar Hearts -3/+3   KOF - Premier Div.
11/04/2024 Balgonie Scotia 2-3 Benarty Astros -19/+19 KOF - President's Cup
11/04/2024 Luncarty Amateurs 0-0 Wolfhill -11/+11   PER - Div. 2
11/04/2024 Abernethy 0-17 Stanley -1/+1   PER - President's Cup
11/04/2024 Letham Community 3-2 Methven Athletic -9/+9   PER - President's Cup
11/04/2024 Netherton 3-0 Cumbernauld Athletic +16/-16 SSM - Lanarkshire Cup
10/04/2024 Westdyke 2-1 Kincorth +11/-11   ABD - Premier Div.
10/04/2024 Turriff Thistle 1-3 Fyvie -11/+11   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
10/04/2024 Aberdeen Lads Club 4-0 Burghmuir +11/-11   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
10/04/2024 Ellon Thistle 5-4 Beacon Rangers +8/-8   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
10/04/2024 AC Mill Inn Academy 7-0 Saint Machar Thistle ±0/±0   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
10/04/2024 Annbank United 4-0 Dirrans Athletic +8/-8   AYR - Premier Div.
10/04/2024 Cumnock Amateurs 3-2 Glenburn Miners Welfare +12/-12   AYR - Premier Div.
10/04/2024 Cambusbarron Rovers 1-2 Callander Thistle -21/+21   CAL - Div. 1
10/04/2024 Dunipace Amateurs 3-0 University of Stirling Amateurs ±0/±0   CAL - Div. 1
10/04/2024 Culbokie 0-1 CK FC -23/+23   INV - Div. 2
10/04/2024 Muir of Ord Rovers 4-0 Slackbuie Rovers +13/-13   INV - Div. 2
10/04/2024 Clermiston 3-2 Mental Mechanics -5/+5   LOT - Championship
10/04/2024 Edinburgh University 4ths 1-1 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs +1/-1   LOT - Div. 1
10/04/2024 Mill 4-0 Bathgate +12/-12   LOT - Div. 1
10/04/2024 Polbeth United 3-6 Fernieside -10/+10   LOT - Div. 1
10/04/2024 Douglas 4-3 Barnhill +13/-13   MID - Premier Div.
10/04/2024 Montrose Merpro 9-0 Forfar Athletic Amateurs +3/-3   MID - Premier Div.
10/04/2024 Kirkwall Hotspurs 2-2 p Kirkwall Rovers -6/+6 ORK - Isaac Newlands Cup
10/04/2024 Campsie Minerva 1-1 Gartcosh United +2/-2   SPA - Premier Div.
09/04/2024 Contin 2-1 Tomatin United +18/-18   INV - Div. 1
09/04/2024 Whitedale 4-1 Lerwick Celtic +20/-20 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
09/04/2024 Greenock High School FP 3-0 Saint Patrick's FP +30/-30   SPA - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
09/04/2024 Portree Juniors 0-3 North West Skye -3/+3   WHI - Lg.
08/04/2024 Alford 2-0 Kemnay +10/-10   ABD - Premier Div.
08/04/2024 Cove Thistle 4-0 Kaimhill United +8/-8   ABD - Premier Div.
08/04/2024 Echt 1-2 Woodside -13/+13   ABD - Premier Div.
08/04/2024 Nicolls 3-4 Westdyke -12/+12   ABD - Premier Div.
08/04/2024 Glendale 1-5 Tolbooth -12/+12   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
08/04/2024 Rattray's XI 3-2 Kemnay Youth +1/-1   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
08/04/2024 Stoneywood Parkvale Amateurs 0-0 Bridge of Don ±0/±0   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
08/04/2024 Banchory 8-0 JS XI +12/-12   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
08/04/2024 Burghmuir 5-7 Auchnagatt Barons -5/+5   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
08/04/2024 Newburgh Thistle 0-2 Aberdeen University Amateurs -23/+23   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
08/04/2024 Monymusk 2-2 FC Polska -1/+1   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
08/04/2024 Halliburton 2-2 Continental -7/+7   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
08/04/2024 Sandys 7-0 Leith Victoria NCLV +7/-7   LOT - Premier Div.
08/04/2024 Whalsay 1-4 Lerwick Spurs -19/+19 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
07/04/2024 Knockentiber 4-1 Largs Thistle Amateurs +16/-16 AYR - Donsport Trophy
07/04/2024 Crosshouse Waverley 3-1 Cumnock Amateurs +25/-25 AYR - S. Ayrshire Trophy
07/04/2024 Dounby Athletic Club 5-0 Kirkwall Accies +4/-4   ORK - Isaac Newlands Cup
07/04/2024 Stromness Athletic 6-0 Kirkwall Thorfinn +27/-27   ORK - Isaac Newlands Cup
06/04/2024 Kemnay 6-3 Kaimhill United +3/-3   ABD - Premier Div.
06/04/2024 Stonehaven Athletic 11-0 Bon Accord City +22/-22   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
06/04/2024 Turriff Thistle 1-5 Tolbooth -16/+16   ABD - Div. 1 (East)
06/04/2024 Huntly Amateurs 1-3 Kintore -7/+7   ABD - Div. 2 (North)
06/04/2024 Alford 2-1 Beacon Rangers -7/+7 ABD - Association Trophy
06/04/2024 Cove Thistle 0-1 Saint Laurence -3/+3 ABD - Premier Trophy
06/04/2024 Annbank United 19-0 Black's Bar +4/-4   AYR - Premier Div.
06/04/2024 Stewarton United 0-7 Glenburn Miners Welfare -26/+26   AYR - Premier Div.
06/04/2024 Bothan Victoria 5-0 Garnock Valley +16/-16   AYR - Div. 2
06/04/2024 Chirnside United 4-6 Hawick Legion -25/+25   BOR - A Div.
06/04/2024 Hawick Waverley 1-1 Biggar United -5/+5   BOR - A Div.
06/04/2024 Langlee 4-1 Duns +14/-14   BOR - A Div.
06/04/2024 Gala Fairydean Rovers Amateurs 4-0 Selkirk Victoria +5/-5   BOR - B Div.
06/04/2024 Highfields United 3-2 Hawick United -4/+4   BOR - B Div.
06/04/2024 Kelso Thistle 1-5 Ancrum -20/+20   BOR - B Div.
06/04/2024 Milton 4-2 Glasgow Harp +17/-17   CAL - Premier Div.
06/04/2024 Callander Thistle 1-3 Stenhousemuir Community +4/-4   CAL - Div. 1
06/04/2024 University of Stirling Amateurs 1-0 Rhu +13/-13   CAL - Div. 1
06/04/2024 Westerlands 7-1 Glasgow University Amateurs +13/-13   CAL - Div. 1
06/04/2024 East Kilbride Thistle U21 1-0 Strathclyde University U21 +3/-3   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
06/04/2024 East Kilbride YM U21 1-2 Saint Mungo U21 -3/+3   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
06/04/2024 Greenock High School FP U21 3-1 Harestanes U21 -6/+6   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
06/04/2024 Milton U21 0-7 Petershill U21 -17/+17   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
06/04/2024 Rutherglen Glencairn U21 6-3 Stenhousemuir U21 +2/-2   CAL - WoS U21 Lg.
06/04/2024 Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 6-3 Saint Joseph's +23/-23 CAL - Douglas Smith Lg. Cup
06/04/2024 Dundee United Sports Club 1-2 Dryburgh Athletic -8/+8   DSM - Premier Div.
06/04/2024 Dundee West 1-9 Polepark -58/+58   DSM - Premier Div.
06/04/2024 Tayside Fire Brigade 1-1 Cannon Fodder +4/-4   DSM - Premier Div.
06/04/2024 Dundee University Medics 1-4 Kelso -34/+34   DSM - George McArthur Memorial Cup
06/04/2024 Ferry Athletic 3-1 Parktool Athletic +26/-26   DSM - Memorial Cup
06/04/2024 Bingham 1-7 Saint Mary's Metropolitan -9/+9   EDC - Lg.
06/04/2024 Carrubbers 0-9 Central -53/+53   EDC - Lg.
06/04/2024 Charlotte Chapel 3-2 Ladywell Baptist Church -1/+1   EDC - Lg.
06/04/2024 Gorgie United 4-3 Kirkliston Community Church -11/+11   EDC - Lg.
06/04/2024 Niddrie Mission 4-3 Port Seton +12/-12   EDC - Lg.
06/04/2024 South East Saints 2-2 Saint Columba's +10/-10   EDC - Lg.
06/04/2024 White Lightning 1-2 Barclay Viewforth United -17/+17   EDC - Lg.
06/04/2024 DTI 1-5 Lomond -28/+28   GCO - Div. 1
06/04/2024 Burnhill 1-6 Cathcart -24/+24   GCO - End of Season Cup
06/04/2024 Southside United 3-1 Croftpark ±0/±0   GCO - End of Season Cup
06/04/2024 Woodbank 1-4 Greater Glasgow -12/+12   GCO - End of Season Cup
06/04/2024 Clydebank Red Star 5-2 King's Park United +16/-16 GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
06/04/2024 Nethercraigs 1-0 River Nevis -9/+9 GCO - Jim Harvey (Div. 1) Cup
06/04/2024 Erskine 2-2 Eaglesham {GGP} -9/+9   GGP - Div. 1
06/04/2024 Newshot 1-2 Houston United +2/-2   GGP - Div. 1
06/04/2024 Glasgow Harp {GGP} 2-3 Garrowhill Thistle +10/-10   GGP - Div. 3
06/04/2024 Strathclyde University {GGP} 10-0 Craigneuk +45/-45   GGP - Div. 3
06/04/2024 Tarbert 1-2 Bearsden -6/+6   GGP - Div. 3
06/04/2024 Vale of Leven Amateurs 0-4 Clydebank Amateurs -27/+27   GGP - Div. 3
06/04/2024 Calderglen 0-4 Dynamo East Kilbride -33/+33   GGP - Spring Cup
06/04/2024 Carluke Thistle 3-0 Duncanrig +8/-8   GGP - Spring Cup
06/04/2024 Giffnock Soccer Centre Jordanhill 1-6 Kirkfield United -26/+26   GGP - Spring Cup
06/04/2024 Johnstone Burgh Amateurs 1-3 Eastwood Parkmount -27/+27   GGP - Spring Cup
06/04/2024 Kilbarchan Thistle 4-1 Glasgow University Amateurs {GGP} +3/-3   GGP - Spring Cup
06/04/2024 Westerlands {GGP} 3-5 Antonine -18/+18   GGP - Spring Cup
06/04/2024 Fir Park Corner 2-0 KaisAyr -1/+1   IFA - Lg.
06/04/2024 Livingston GS 7-3 Jags for Good +10/-10   IFA - Lg.
06/04/2024 Cupar Hearts 9-0 Bridge of Earn +6/-6   KOF - Premier Div.
06/04/2024 Pittenweem Rovers 1-2 United Colleges -13/+13   KOF - Championship
06/04/2024 Rosebank 1-6 Methilhill Strollers -25/+25   KOF - Championship
06/04/2024 Greig Park Rangers 1-0 Leven United +6/-6 KOF - Premier Lg. Cup
06/04/2024 Edinburgh Strollers 0-2 Ratho Athletic -20/+20   LOT - Premier Div.
06/04/2024 Blackridge Vale of Craig 0-2 Corstorphine Dynamo -23/+23   LOT - Championship
06/04/2024 Hunterfield Vale 3-9 Leith Athletic Amateurs -26/+26   LOT - Championship
06/04/2024 Kirkliston & South Queensferry 1-2 Edinburgh Harps -4/+4   LOT - Championship
06/04/2024 North Berwick 4-3 North Merchiston Vale +3/-3   LOT - Championship
06/04/2024 Currie 1-1 Edinburgh University 4ths -2/+2   LOT - Div. 1
06/04/2024 Heriot-Watt University Amateurs 10-0 Polbeth United +4/-4   LOT - Div. 1
06/04/2024 Clermiston p 0-0 Mill -5/+5 LOT - Logan Cup
06/04/2024 Forfar Athletic Amateurs 3-6 Morgan Academy FP +1/-1   MID - Premier Div.
06/04/2024 Barnhill Reserves 0-5 Arbroath Amateurs Reserves -34/+34   MID - Alliance Lg.
06/04/2024 Arbroath Amateurs 3-0 Broughty United +35/-35   MID - Buckman Mackie Trophy
06/04/2024 Finavon 2-3 Kirriemuir Thistle Amateurs -9/+9   MID - Buckman Mackie Trophy
06/04/2024 Barnhill 14-0 Brechin Community +4/-4 MID - Ferrari's Shield
06/04/2024 Newport 4-2 Douglas +9/-9   MID - Gray Trophy
06/04/2024 Broughty United Reserves 4-0 Newport Reserves +3/-3 MID - Mel Ross Trophy
06/04/2024 Golspie Stafford 4-2 Brora Wanderers -8/+8 NWS - Stafford Cup
06/04/2024 Mallard 1-3 Lochbroom +5/-5 NWS - Stafford Cup
06/04/2024 Melvich 4-6 Tain Thistle +5/-5 NWS - Stafford Cup
06/04/2024 Avendale 1-3 South Glasgow -8/+8   SEC - Premier Div.
06/04/2024 Anniesland 0-1 Greenbank Church of Scotland -20/+20   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
06/04/2024 Glasgow Elim 3-6 Fullarton Irvine -25/+25   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
06/04/2024 Woodhill 2-3 Croftfoot Parish +8/-8   SEC - Atholl Cup - Div. 1
06/04/2024 Cumbernauld Colts Amateurs 1-4 Tollcross -13/+13   SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
06/04/2024 King's Church 4-2 Glasgow Free Churches +1/-1   SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
06/04/2024 United Churches of Ayr 1-0 Law Community +5/-5   SEC - Atholl Cup - Premier Div.
06/04/2024 Eddlewood 1-2 Harestanes +8/-8   SPA - M & M Trophy
06/04/2024 Glenvale Carlton 3-3 Baljaffray +4/-4   SPA - Championship
06/04/2024 Gartcosh United 10-0 Cardross ±0/±0   SPA - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
06/04/2024 Port Glasgow Old Boys Union 0-9 Castlemilk Old Boys Club ±0/±0   SPA - Bunrigh Lg. Cup
06/04/2024 Saint Patrick's FP 4-1 Port Glasgow Amateurs -3/+3 SPA - Cinema Cup
06/04/2024 Bannockburn p 0-0 Steins Thistle -6/+6 SPA - Jimmy Marshall Cup
06/04/2024 Inverclyde 4-2 Kings Park Rangers +2/-2 SPA - Jimmy Marshall Cup
06/04/2024 Giffnock Soccer Centre U19 3-4 Rutherglen Glencairn U18 -5/+5   SPA - U19 Lg.
06/04/2024 Lenzie Youth Club U19 8-0 Gleniffer Thistle U19 +3/-3   SPA - U19 Lg.
06/04/2024 Stenhousemuir U19 3-3 Park Villa U19 -13/+13   SPA - U19 Lg.
06/04/2024 AS Airdrie 2-2 Viewfield Rovers -3/+3   SSM - Premier Div.
06/04/2024 Blackthorn Rovers 1-2 Kirkintilloch Thistle -5/+5   SSM - Premier Div.
06/04/2024 East Lane 1-3 Plains -4/+4   SSM - Premier Div.
06/04/2024 Moorlands Anvil 0-1 Drumchapel United SM ±0/±0   SSM - Premier Div.
06/04/2024 Port Glasgow Boys Club 3-7 Huntershill -31/+31   SSM - Championship A
06/04/2024 Gladstone Athletic 1-1 Stratton Southside -6/+6   SSM - Championship B
06/04/2024 Gleniffer Thistle 2-4 Braehead {GLA} -20/+20   SSM - Championship B
06/04/2024 Singer 4-1 East Kilbride Colts +19/-19   SSM - Championship B
06/04/2024 Kirkwood 6-0 East Kilbride Thistle Amateurs +7/-7   SSM - Development Div.
06/04/2024 Greengairs 1-3 Milngavie Wanderers SM -1/+1   SSM - Div. 1B
06/04/2024 Muirend 6-0 Westerlands SM +8/-8   SSM - Div. 1B
06/04/2024 West Dumbarton 4-5 Westwood -21/+21   SSM - Div. 1B
06/04/2024 Glasgow Wellington 2-3 Wishaw United -10/+10   SSM - Spring Cup
06/04/2024 Knightswood Amateurs 2-8 East Kilbride YM SM -39/+39   SSM - Spring Cup
06/04/2024 Roselle Rovers 5-0 Baillieston Thistle +42/-42   SSM - Spring Cup
06/04/2024 Beechwood Albion 1-0 Kincardine -5/+5 STI - David MacKinnon Memorial Trophy
06/04/2024 Tullibody Saint Serf's 0-6 Westfield Colts -9/+9 STI - Colley Trophy
06/04/2024 Blackburn United Amateurs 4-4 Dollar Glen -7/+7   STI - Premier Div.
06/04/2024 Campsie 13-2 Cowie United +2/-2   STI - Premier Div.
06/04/2024 Plean 3-0 Linlithgow Rose Community +3/-3   STI - Premier Div.
05/04/2024 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U19 2-1 East Kilbride Burgh United U19 +18/-18 SPA - U19 Lg. Cup
05/04/2024 Glebe Hibernian 3-1 Dalziel High School FP +5/-5 SSM - Lanarkshire Cup
05/04/2024 Portree 1-4 North West Skye -1/+1   WHI - Lg.
04/04/2024 Lerwick Spurs 8-0 Delting +2/-2 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
03/04/2024 Alford 4-1 Insch +18/-18   ABD - Premier Div.
03/04/2024 Aberdeen Lads Club 1-0 BSFC +8/-8   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
03/04/2024 Postal ALC 3-4 Ellon Thistle -10/+10   ABD - Div. 1 (North)
03/04/2024 AC Mill Inn Academy 10-1 Laurencekirk West End +16/-16   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
03/04/2024 FC Polska 7-1 Ferryhill +1/-1   ABD - Div. 2 (East)
03/04/2024 Muir of Ord Rovers 2-2 Glen Urquhart -6/+6   INV - Div. 2
03/04/2024 East United 6-0 Harray -1/+1 ORK - Isaac Newlands Cup
03/04/2024 Whalsay 2-0 Scalloway ±0/±0 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
03/04/2024 Dinamo Paisley 6-1 Blackthorn Rovers +11/-11   SSM - Premier Div.
02/04/2024 Niddrie Mission 4-1 South East Saints ±0/±0 EDC - ECFA Knockout Cup
02/04/2024 Drakies 1-1 Hill Rovers -10/+10   INV - Div. 1
02/04/2024 Fortrose & Rosemarkie Union 6-0 G16 United +18/-18   INV - Div. 1
02/04/2024 Gellions 1-2 Contin -21/+21   INV - Div. 1
02/04/2024 Tomatin United 1-1 Stratton Wanderers -10/+10   INV - Div. 1
02/04/2024 Leslie Hearts 3-0 United Colleges +8/-8   KOF - Championship
02/04/2024 Lerwick Celtic 4-2 Lerwick Thistle ±0/±0 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup
02/04/2024 Portree Juniors 0-4 Sleat & Strath -8/+8   WHI - Lg.
01/04/2024 Ness United 0-3 Whitedale -25/+25 SHE - Highland Fuels Cup