SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Women

INDEX WOMEN'S CLUB RANKINGS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

2024 JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24JUL 24AUG 24SEP 24OCT 24NOV 24DEC 24
2023 JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23
2022 JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22
2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
FEBRUARY 2019 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
24/02/2019 Dundee United 0-7 Celtic -7/+7 SWPL Cup
24/02/2019 Forfar Farmington 2-1 Kilmarnock -4/+4 SWPL Cup
24/02/2019 Hamilton Academical 0-4 Spartans -21/+21 SWPL Cup
24/02/2019 Hibernian 1-0 Heart of Midlothian -11/+11 SWPL Cup
24/02/2019 Hutchison Vale 0-13 Motherwell -36/+36 SWPL Cup
24/02/2019 Partick Thistle 0-4 Rangers -9/+9 SWPL Cup
24/02/2019 Saint Johnstone 0-9 Glasgow City -3/+3 SWPL Cup
24/02/2019 University of Stirling 2-1 Glasgow -3/+3 SWPL Cup
24/02/2019 Dunfermline Athletic 7-4 Cove Rangers +17/-17   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/02/2019 East Fife 0-2 Buchan -30/+30   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/02/2019 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 7-0 Montrose +13/-13   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/02/2019 Raith Rovers 0-4 Kelty Hearts -11/+11   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/02/2019 Stonehaven 4-3 Deveronvale +4/-4   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/02/2019 Westdyke 0-5 Aberdeen -2/+2   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/02/2019 Celtic Academy 3-0 Hamilton Academical Development -4/+4   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/02/2019 Glasgow City Development 2-1 Queen's Park -3/+3   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/02/2019 Blackburn United 1-1 Hibernian Development +12/-12   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/02/2019 Rangers Development 0-2 Boroughmuir Thistle -22/+22   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/02/2019 Renfrew 4-0 Kilmarnock Development +2/-2   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/02/2019 Spartans Development 3-0 Ayr United +12/-12   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/02/2019 Edinburgh Caledonia 14-0 Musselburgh Windsor +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
24/02/2019 Murieston United 5-1 Lothian +5/-5   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
24/02/2019 Stenhousemuir 0-0 Border -9/+9   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
24/02/2019 University of Stirling Development 4-0 Blackburn United Development +5/-5   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
24/02/2019 BSC Glasgow 0-3 Saint Mirren -27/+27   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
24/02/2019 Pollok 1-1 Motherwell Development -1/+1   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
24/02/2019 Renton Craigandro 0-12 Bishopton -1/+1   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
24/02/2019 United Glasgow 4-4 Glasgow Development +4/-4   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
24/02/2019 West Park United 1-2 Clyde +9/-9   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
24/02/2019 Dunfermline Athletic Development 8-0 East Fife Development +39/-39   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
24/02/2019 Moray 1-1 Jeanfield Swifts -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
24/02/2019 Forfar Farmington Ladies 0-0 Dryburgh Athletic +9/-9   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
24/02/2019 Granite City 0-12 Buchan Youth -108/+108   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
24/02/2019 Westdyke Thistle 0-7 Dundee City -5/+5   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
24/02/2019 Clark Drive 0-8 Stranraer -38/+38   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
24/02/2019 Gleniffer Thistle 0-4 Kilwinning -8/+8   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
24/02/2019 Greenock Morton 19-0 Annan Athletic ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
24/02/2019 Rutherglen 19-0 East Kilbride Thistle ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
24/02/2019 Stewarton United 11-3 Mid Annandale +15/-15   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
17/02/2019 Forfar Farmington 3-2 Motherwell +7/-7   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
17/02/2019 Glasgow City 7-1 Spartans +4/-4   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
17/02/2019 Hibernian 2-1 Celtic -8/+8   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
17/02/2019 University of Stirling 1-4 Rangers -19/+19   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
17/02/2019 Heart of Midlothian 9-0 Hutchison Vale +38/-38   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
17/02/2019 Kilmarnock 1-1 Dundee United -7/+7   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
17/02/2019 Partick Thistle 1-1 Hamilton Academical +4/-4   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
17/02/2019 Saint Johnstone 0-2 Glasgow -19/+19   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
17/02/2019 Aberdeen 9-0 Raith Rovers +5/-5   SWFL1 Cup
17/02/2019 Ayr United 1-3 Kelty Hearts -8/+8   SWFL1 Cup
17/02/2019 Boroughmuir Thistle 1-2 Celtic Academy +4/-4   SWFL1 Cup
17/02/2019 Glasgow City Development 7-2 Queen's Park +16/-16   SWFL1 Cup
17/02/2019 Kilmarnock Development 1-0 Buchan +13/-13   SWFL1 Cup
17/02/2019 Spartans Development 0-1 East Fife -1/+1   SWFL1 Cup
17/02/2019 Stonehaven 2-7 Inverness Caledonian Thistle -20/+20   SWFL1 Cup
17/02/2019 Annan Athletic 0-9 BSC Glasgow -1/+1   SWFL2 Cup
17/02/2019 Dunfermline Athletic Development p 2-2 Stenhousemuir +1/-1   SWFL2 Cup
17/02/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 0-7 East Fife Development ±0/±0   SWFL2 Cup
17/02/2019 Forfar Farmington Ladies 7-0 Gleniffer Thistle +3/-3   SWFL2 Cup
17/02/2019 Granite City 1-4 Westdyke Thistle -46/+46   SWFL2 Cup
17/02/2019 Murieston United 4-2 Bishopton +11/-11   SWFL2 Cup
17/02/2019 Saint Mirren 1-3 Pollok -16/+16   SWFL2 Cup
10/02/2019 Celtic 4-0 Forfar Farmington +8/-8   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
10/02/2019 Motherwell 1-0 University of Stirling -1/+1   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
10/02/2019 Spartans 0-0 Hibernian +12/-12   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
10/02/2019 Dundee United 1-1 Saint Johnstone ±0/±0   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
10/02/2019 Glasgow 0-0 Partick Thistle -4/+4   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
10/02/2019 Hamilton Academical 1-2 Heart of Midlothian -15/+15   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
10/02/2019 Aberdeen 5-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle +2/-2   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/02/2019 Buchan 2-0 Westdyke ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/02/2019 Cove Rangers 8-0 Raith Rovers +23/-23   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/02/2019 Deveronvale 1-5 East Fife -4/+4   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/02/2019 Kelty Hearts 5-1 Stonehaven +2/-2   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/02/2019 Montrose 4-7 Dunfermline Athletic -12/+12   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/02/2019 Ayr United 1-4 Rangers Development -17/+17   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/02/2019 Boroughmuir Thistle 1-4 Celtic Academy -6/+6   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/02/2019 Hamilton Academical Development 2-6 Renfrew -10/+10   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/02/2019 Hibernian Development 1-0 Spartans Development -10/+10   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/02/2019 Kilmarnock Development 0-10 Glasgow City Development -9/+9   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/02/2019 Queen's Park 3-0 Blackburn United +3/-3   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/02/2019 Airdrie 3-0 University of Stirling Development -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
10/02/2019 Blackburn United Development 2-7 Murieston United -27/+27   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
10/02/2019 Border 0-8 Edinburgh Caledonia -4/+4   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
10/02/2019 Lothian 1-2 Stenhousemuir +4/-4   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
10/02/2019 Bishopton 1-1 Pollok -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
10/02/2019 Clyde 16-0 Renton Craigandro ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
10/02/2019 Motherwell Development 2-2 BSC Glasgow -8/+8   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
10/02/2019 Saint Mirren 1-2 United Glasgow -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
10/02/2019 West Park United 0-14 Glasgow Development -6/+6   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
10/02/2019 Buchan Youth 5-0 Westdyke Thistle +12/-12   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
10/02/2019 Dryburgh Athletic 8-1 Dunfermline Athletic Development +4/-4   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
10/02/2019 East Fife Development 8-0 Granite City +81/-81   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
10/02/2019 Jeanfield Swifts 2-1 Forfar Farmington Ladies +6/-6   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
10/02/2019 Annan Athletic 1-9 Rutherglen -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/02/2019 Clark Drive 1-4 Mid Annandale -23/+23   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/02/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 0-11 Stewarton United ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/02/2019 Kilwinning 0-2 Greenock Morton +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/02/2019 Stranraer 1-0 Gleniffer Thistle -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW