SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Women

INDEX WOMEN'S CLUB RANKINGS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

2024 JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24JUL 24AUG 24SEP 24OCT 24NOV 24DEC 24
2023 JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23
2022 JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22
2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
JULY 2021 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
25/07/2021 Bayside 3-1 Buchan Youth -5/+5 SWFL Cup
25/07/2021 East Fife Development 4-0 Dryburgh Athletic Development +30/-30 SWFL Cup
25/07/2021 Giffnock Soccer Centre 3-2 Queen of the South -4/+4 SWFL Cup
25/07/2021 Mid Annandale 0-5 Clark Drive -42/+42 SWFL Cup
25/07/2021 Motherwell Development 4-1 Harmony Row +31/-31 SWFL Cup
25/07/2021 Murrayfield 2-5 Blackburn United -12/+12 SWFL Cup
25/07/2021 Musselburgh Windsor 1-0 Central +23/-23 SWFL Cup
25/07/2021 Annan Athletic 5-6 Millennium +4/-4 SWFL Plate
25/07/2021 Kilwinning 5-2 Lothian +4/-4 SWFL Plate
25/07/2021 Linlithgow Rose 10-0 Falkirk Development +7/-7 SWFL Plate
25/07/2021 Rutherglen 1-3 West Park United -27/+27 SWFL Plate
22/07/2021 Leven 0-9 Dryburgh Athletic Development -4/+4   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
18/07/2021 Brora Rangers 2-4 Sutherland +6/-6   Highlands & Islands Lg.
18/07/2021 Buckie 3-3 Clachnacuddin +12/-12   Highlands & Islands Lg.
18/07/2021 Caithness 4-0 Orkney +4/-4   Highlands & Islands Lg.
18/07/2021 Lothian 2-4 Central +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
18/07/2021 Murrayfield 1-4 Murieston United +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
18/07/2021 Musselburgh Windsor 5-2 Blackburn United +17/-17   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
18/07/2021 Rutherglen 1-1 Linlithgow Rose +8/-8   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
18/07/2021 West Park United 0-1 Motherwell Development +5/-5   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
18/07/2021 Bayside 3-2 East Fife Development -7/+7   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
18/07/2021 Dryburgh Athletic Development 9-0 Westdyke Thistle +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
18/07/2021 Annan Athletic 1-15 Ayr United Development -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
18/07/2021 Clark Drive 3-3 Mid Annandale -1/+1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
18/07/2021 Kilwinning 0-6 Harmony Row -17/+17   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
18/07/2021 Millennium 0-16 Giffnock Soccer Centre -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
18/07/2021 Queen of the South 8-0 Falkirk Development +11/-11   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
18/07/2021 Stewarton United 0-10 Bishopton -13/+13   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
11/07/2021 Clachnacuddin 16-0 Kirkwall City +1/-1 Highlands & Islands Cup
11/07/2021 Motherwell Development 7-2 Lothian +6/-6   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
11/07/2021 Rutherglen 2-3 Musselburgh Windsor -14/+14   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
11/07/2021 East Fife Development 2-0 Buchan Youth +4/-4   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
11/07/2021 Raith Rovers 0-4 Dryburgh Athletic Development -20/+20   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
11/07/2021 Westdyke Thistle 1-6 Bayside ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
11/07/2021 Falkirk Development 0-6 Clark Drive -60/+60   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
11/07/2021 Giffnock Soccer Centre 5-2 Stewarton United ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
11/07/2021 Harmony Row 2-3 Queen of the South -20/+20   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
11/07/2021 Mid Annandale 5-0 Millennium +5/-5   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
04/07/2021 Aberdeen 4-2 Boroughmuir Thistle -4/+4   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
04/07/2021 Dundee United 2-2 Partick Thistle -2/+2   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
04/07/2021 Glasgow 3-2 Queen's Park -2/+2   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
04/07/2021 Hamilton Academical 3-0 Kilmarnock +4/-4   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
04/07/2021 Saint Johnstone 5-2 University of Stirling +9/-9   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
04/07/2021 Bayside 15-0 Leven +1/-1   SWFL Cup
04/07/2021 Blackburn United 1-4 Central +2/-2   SWFL Cup
04/07/2021 Falkirk Development 3-0 Murrayfield +4/-4   SWFL Cup
04/07/2021 Harmony Row 7-0 West Park United +2/-2   SWFL Cup
04/07/2021 Kilwinning 1-7 Bishopton -17/+17   SWFL Cup
04/07/2021 Linlithgow Rose 2-1 Murieston United +3/-3   SWFL Cup
04/07/2021 Lothian 2-3 Musselburgh Windsor -8/+8   SWFL Cup
04/07/2021 Raith Rovers 3-4 East Fife Development -9/+9   SWFL Cup
04/07/2021 Queen of the South 13-0 Annan Athletic ±0/±0   SWFL Cup
04/07/2021 Rutherglen 2-3 Motherwell Development -2/+2   SWFL Cup
04/07/2021 Westdyke Thistle 2-5 Buchan Youth -3/+3   SWFL Cup
04/07/2021 Kirkwall City 0-19 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development -7/+7   Highlands & Islands Lg.
04/07/2021 Orkney 0-2 Nairn Saint Ninian -28/+28   Highlands & Islands Lg.
01/07/2021 Aberdeen 8-1 Glasgow +10/-10   Scottish Premier Lg. 2