SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Women

INDEX WOMEN'S CLUB RANKINGS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

2024 JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24JUL 24AUG 24SEP 24OCT 24NOV 24DEC 24
2023 JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23
2022 JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22
2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
JUNE 2017 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
25/06/2017 Celtic 0-2 Glasgow City -4/+4   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
25/06/2017 Hibernian 8-0 Aberdeen +3/-3   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
25/06/2017 Rangers 1-3 Spartans -22/+22   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
25/06/2017 Buchan 0-2 Heart of Midlothian -6/+6   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
25/06/2017 East Fife 2-3 Jeanfield Swifts -7/+7   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
25/06/2017 Glasgow 0-0 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale -9/+9   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
25/06/2017 Motherwell 3-2 Forfar Farmington +7/-7   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
25/06/2017 Aberdeen Development 1-3 Dundee United +2/-2   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/06/2017 Dee 3-2 Westdyke Dee Vale -6/+6   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/06/2017 Falkirk 4-1 Granite City +27/-27   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/06/2017 Forfar Farmington Development 1-2 Dunfermline Athletic ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/06/2017 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 4-2 Tayside +1/-1   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/06/2017 University of Stirling Development 1-5 Central -11/+11   Scottish Div. 1 N
25/06/2017 Celtic Academy 5-0 Westerlands +11/-11   Scottish Div. 1 S
25/06/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 4-2 Queen's Park -1/+1   Scottish Div. 1 S
25/06/2017 Heart of Midlothian Development 0-3 Hibernian Development +3/-3   Scottish Div. 1 S
25/06/2017 Kilmarnock 5-0 Thistle Weir +7/-7   Scottish Div. 1 S
25/06/2017 Renfrew 4-0 Rangers Development +22/-22   Scottish Div. 1 S
25/06/2017 Airdrie 8-1 Glasgow Development +13/-13   Scottish Div. 2 C
25/06/2017 Motherwell Development 2-2 Hamilton Academical Development +4/-4   Scottish Div. 2 C
25/06/2017 Stenhousemuir 6-1 Hawick United +9/-9   Scottish Div. 2 C
25/06/2017 Edinburgh Caledonia 6-1 Dundee City +22/-22   Scottish Div. 2 E
25/06/2017 Hutchison Vale Development 4-0 Edinburgh South +3/-3   Scottish Div. 2 E
25/06/2017 Letham 1-13 Forfar Farmington Ladies -17/+17   Scottish Div. 2 E
25/06/2017 Raith Rovers 2-3 Bayside -11/+11   Scottish Div. 2 E
25/06/2017 Seton 1-9 Montrose -16/+16   Scottish Div. 2 E
25/06/2017 Deveronvale 12-2 Ross County +10/-10   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/06/2017 Stonehaven 2-3 Buchan Youth -17/+17   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/06/2017 Turriff United 4-1 Moray +26/-26   Scottish Div. 2 N
25/06/2017 Ayr United 11-0 Stranraer +3/-3   Scottish Div. 2 W
25/06/2017 Dumbarton United 2-6 Greenock Morton -19/+19   Scottish Div. 2 W
25/06/2017 Queen of the South 6-3 Bishopton +6/-6   Scottish Div. 2 W
25/06/2017 Rutherglen 1-2 United Glasgow -15/+15   Scottish Div. 2 W
21/06/2017 Central 5-1 Forfar Farmington Development +6/-6   Scottish Div. 1 N
21/06/2017 Hutchison Vale Development 0-2 Bayside +3/-3   Scottish Div. 2 E
20/06/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 2-3 Kilmarnock -7/+7   Scottish Div. 1 S
18/06/2017 Bayside 0-3 Queen's Park -30/+30   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Buchan 6-0 Inverness City +10/-10   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 3-1 Falkirk -5/+5   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Deveronvale 1-7 Renfrew -7/+7   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 East Fife 0-6 Celtic -4/+4   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Edinburgh Caledonia 4-4 p Granite City +5/-5   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Glasgow 8-0 Bishopton ±0/±0   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Heart of Midlothian 11-0 Tayside +2/-2   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale 0-4 University of Stirling -8/+8   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Kilmarnock 1-4 Hamilton Academical -18/+18   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Blackburn United 1-2 Boroughmuir Thistle -10/+10   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Raith Rovers 2-5 Forfar Farmington +1/-1   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Motherwell 0-11 Hibernian -8/+8   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Rangers 2-1 Aberdeen -5/+5   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Jeanfield Swifts 3-0 Westerlands +4/-4   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Spartans 0-5 Glasgow City -7/+7   Scottish Cup
18/06/2017 Aberdeen Development 0-6 Central -24/+24   Scottish Div. 1 N
18/06/2017 Motherwell Development 1-2 Airdrie +5/-5   Scottish Div. 2 C
14/06/2017 Rangers 4-1 Celtic +27/-27   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
14/06/2017 Dee 0-4 Forfar Farmington Development -33/+33   Scottish Div. 1 N
13/06/2017 East Fife Development 1-2 Bayside +9/-9   Scottish Div. 2 E
11/06/2017 University of Stirling 3-2 Hamilton Academical -4/+4   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
11/06/2017 Forfar Farmington 4-0 Buchan +3/-3   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
11/06/2017 Heart of Midlothian 6-0 East Fife +15/-15   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
11/06/2017 Motherwell 2-1 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale -6/+6   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
11/06/2017 Jeanfield Swifts 0-2 Glasgow -11/+11   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
11/06/2017 Aberdeen Development 1-3 Dunfermline Athletic -9/+9   Scottish Div. 1 N
11/06/2017 Falkirk 3-0 Dee +13/-13   Scottish Div. 1 N
11/06/2017 Forfar Farmington Development 2-3 Granite City +1/-1   Scottish Div. 1 N
11/06/2017 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-1 Central -4/+4   Scottish Div. 1 N
11/06/2017 University of Stirling Development 1-3 Dundee United +3/-3   Scottish Div. 1 N
11/06/2017 Westdyke Dee Vale 0-6 Tayside -28/+28   Scottish Div. 1 N
11/06/2017 Celtic Academy 8-0 Heart of Midlothian Development +4/-4   Scottish Div. 1 S
11/06/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 1-0 Rangers Development +3/-3   Scottish Div. 1 S
11/06/2017 Hibernian Development 5-0 Thistle Weir +4/-4   Scottish Div. 1 S
11/06/2017 Kilmarnock 5-0 Boroughmuir Thistle +8/-8   Scottish Div. 1 S
11/06/2017 Renfrew 3-2 Westerlands -4/+4   Scottish Div. 1 S
11/06/2017 Airdrie 13-0 Broxburn Athletic +3/-3   Scottish Div. 2 C
11/06/2017 Cumbernauld Colts Development 2-4 Hamilton Academical Development +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 C
11/06/2017 Linlithgow Rose 6-0 Hawick United +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 C
11/06/2017 Motherwell Development 3-6 Blackburn United -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 C
11/06/2017 Murieston United 2-8 Glasgow Development -33/+33   Scottish Div. 2 C
11/06/2017 Stenhousemuir 6-0 East Kilbride +8/-8   Scottish Div. 2 C
11/06/2017 Bayside 7-1 Spartans Development +16/-16   Scottish Div. 2 E
11/06/2017 East Fife Development 2-4 Forfar Farmington Ladies -26/+26   Scottish Div. 2 E
11/06/2017 Edinburgh Caledonia 8-1 Edinburgh South +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 E
11/06/2017 Hutchison Vale Development 2-4 Montrose -13/+13   Scottish Div. 2 E
11/06/2017 Letham 2-13 Dundee City -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 E
11/06/2017 Seton 1-15 Raith Rovers -5/+5   Scottish Div. 2 E
11/06/2017 Buchan Youth 2-3 Deveronvale ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 N
11/06/2017 Buckie 0-7 Stonehaven -1/+1   Scottish Div. 2 N
11/06/2017 Ross County 6-1 Turriff United +29/-29   Scottish Div. 2 N
11/06/2017 Bishopton 3-2 Kilmarnock Development +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 W
11/06/2017 Greenock Morton 2-0 Queen of the South ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 W
11/06/2017 Stranraer 2-3 Rutherglen +4/-4   Scottish Div. 2 W
11/06/2017 United Glasgow 0-2 Kilwinning -5/+5   Scottish Div. 2 W
07/06/2017 Blackburn United 3-2 Bayside +6/-6 SWFL2 Cup
06/06/2017 Broxburn Athletic 0-8 Hamilton Academical Development -12/+12   Scottish Div. 2 C
04/06/2017 Aberdeen 0-7 Celtic -18/+18   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
04/06/2017 Glasgow City 5-0 Rangers +3/-3   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
04/06/2017 Hamilton Academical 0-3 Hibernian +2/-2   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
04/06/2017 Spartans 0-1 University of Stirling -11/+11   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
04/06/2017 Buchan 2-5 Motherwell -8/+8   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
04/06/2017 East Fife 0-3 Forfar Farmington -8/+8   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
04/06/2017 Glasgow 2-2 Heart of Midlothian -4/+4   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
04/06/2017 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale 0-2 Jeanfield Swifts -19/+19   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
04/06/2017 Dundee United 4-0 Inverness City +3/-3   Scottish Div. 1 N
04/06/2017 Dunfermline Athletic 2-2 University of Stirling Development -11/+11   Scottish Div. 1 N
04/06/2017 Falkirk 2-1 Westdyke Dee Vale -8/+8   Scottish Div. 1 N
04/06/2017 Granite City 2-0 Aberdeen Development +1/-1   Scottish Div. 1 N
04/06/2017 Boroughmuir Thistle 2-4 Thistle Weir -22/+22   Scottish Div. 1 S
04/06/2017 Celtic Academy 1-3 Hibernian Development -9/+9   Scottish Div. 1 S
04/06/2017 Heart of Midlothian Development 0-2 Renfrew +3/-3   Scottish Div. 1 S
04/06/2017 Queen's Park 3-1 Kilmarnock +31/-31   Scottish Div. 1 S
04/06/2017 Westerlands 2-2 Cumbernauld Colts +4/-4   Scottish Div. 1 S
04/06/2017 Airdrie 3-0 Linlithgow Rose -1/+1   Scottish Div. 2 C
04/06/2017 Broxburn Athletic 2-5 Murieston United -14/+14   Scottish Div. 2 C
04/06/2017 East Kilbride 2-1 Hawick United +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 C
04/06/2017 Glasgow Development 6-4 Motherwell Development +6/-6   Scottish Div. 2 C
04/06/2017 Hamilton Academical Development 0-1 Stenhousemuir -22/+22   Scottish Div. 2 C
04/06/2017 Dundee City 8-0 East Fife Development +14/-14   Scottish Div. 2 E
04/06/2017 Edinburgh South 4-3 Letham -4/+4   Scottish Div. 2 E
04/06/2017 Raith Rovers 5-1 Hutchison Vale Development +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 E
04/06/2017 Montrose 2-4 Edinburgh Caledonia -9/+9   Scottish Div. 2 E
04/06/2017 Seton 1-7 Bayside -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 E
04/06/2017 Deveronvale 17-0 Buckie +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 N
04/06/2017 Moray 1-3 Ross County -29/+29   Scottish Div. 2 N
04/06/2017 Turriff United 3-2 Buchan Youth +9/-9   Scottish Div. 2 N
04/06/2017 Kilmarnock Development 0-1 Greenock Morton +4/-4   Scottish Div. 2 W
04/06/2017 Kilwinning 12-2 Stranraer +6/-6   Scottish Div. 2 W
04/06/2017 Pollok 0-9 United Glasgow -55/+55   Scottish Div. 2 W
04/06/2017 Rutherglen 2-2 Ayr United +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 W