SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Women

INDEX WOMEN'S CLUB RANKINGS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

2024 JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24JUL 24AUG 24SEP 24OCT 24NOV 24DEC 24
2023 JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23
2022 JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22
2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
JUNE 2021 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
27/06/2021 Boroughmuir Thistle 1-1 Hamilton Academical +10/-10   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
27/06/2021 Dundee United 2-5 Aberdeen -19/+19   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
27/06/2021 Kilmarnock 2-1 Saint Johnstone +4/-4   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
27/06/2021 Partick Thistle 5-0 Queen's Park +7/-7   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
27/06/2021 University of Stirling 2-1 Glasgow +7/-7   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
27/06/2021 Brora Rangers 0-11 Buckie -30/+30   Highlands & Islands Lg.
27/06/2021 Blackburn United 0-2 Motherwell Development -6/+6   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
27/06/2021 Murrayfield 1-1 Rutherglen +8/-8   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
27/06/2021 Musselburgh Windsor 3-5 Central +6/-6   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
27/06/2021 West Park United 3-5 Linlithgow Rose +3/-3   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
27/06/2021 Bayside 4-4 Dryburgh Athletic Development -9/+9   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
27/06/2021 Buchan Youth 7-1 Westdyke Thistle +5/-5   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
27/06/2021 Leven 0-5 East Fife Development -4/+4   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
27/06/2021 Annan Athletic 1-11 Giffnock Soccer Centre ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
27/06/2021 Harmony Row 3-1 Falkirk Development -6/+6   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
27/06/2021 Kilwinning 0-8 Bishopton -27/+27   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
27/06/2021 Millennium 2-3 Clark Drive +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
27/06/2021 Queen of the South 8-2 Ayr United Development +17/-17   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
24/06/2021 Aberdeen 2-0 Partick Thistle +5/-5   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
23/06/2021 Glasgow 1-4 Kilmarnock -29/+29   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
23/06/2021 Hamilton Academical 5-1 Dundee United +15/-15   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
23/06/2021 Queen's Park 1-1 University of Stirling -1/+1   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
23/06/2021 Saint Johnstone 4-3 Boroughmuir Thistle -3/+3   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
20/06/2021 Aberdeen 1-2 Hamilton Academical -11/+11   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
20/06/2021 Boroughmuir Thistle 1-1 Glasgow +2/-2   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
20/06/2021 Dundee United 2-0 Saint Johnstone +4/-4   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
20/06/2021 Kilmarnock 3-0 Queen's Park +10/-10   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
20/06/2021 Partick Thistle 6-0 University of Stirling +12/-12   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
20/06/2021 Caithness 3-4 Clachnacuddin +6/-6   Highlands & Islands Lg.
20/06/2021 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development 23-0 Orkney +15/-15   Highlands & Islands Lg.
20/06/2021 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-5 Sutherland ±0/±0   Highlands & Islands Lg.
20/06/2021 Linlithgow Rose 6-3 Lothian -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
20/06/2021 Motherwell Development 2-2 Central +11/-11   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
20/06/2021 Murieston United 6-0 Blackburn United +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
20/06/2021 Murrayfield 0-1 Musselburgh Windsor -1/+1   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
20/06/2021 Rutherglen 2-1 West Park United -5/+5   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
20/06/2021 Dryburgh Athletic Development 6-1 Buchan Youth +11/-11   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
20/06/2021 Raith Rovers 1-4 Bayside -6/+6   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
20/06/2021 Westdyke Thistle 5-2 Leven +17/-17   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
20/06/2021 Ayr United Development 2-5 Harmony Row -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
20/06/2021 Bishopton 1-1 Queen of the South -11/+11   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
20/06/2021 Clark Drive 2-4 Stewarton United -4/+4   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
20/06/2021 Falkirk Development 14-0 Millennium +8/-8   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
20/06/2021 Giffnock Soccer Centre 5-1 Kilwinning +9/-9   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
20/06/2021 Mid Annandale 7-3 Annan Athletic -2/+2   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
16/06/2021 Glasgow 0-4 Dundee United -28/+28   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
16/06/2021 Hamilton Academical 4-2 Partick Thistle +5/-5   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
16/06/2021 Queen's Park 0-3 Boroughmuir Thistle -29/+29   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
16/06/2021 Saint Johnstone 1-3 Aberdeen -8/+8   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
16/06/2021 University of Stirling 1-0 Kilmarnock +7/-7   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
13/06/2021 Boroughmuir Thistle 1-1 University of Stirling -1/+1   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
13/06/2021 Dundee United 3-1 Queen's Park -1/+1   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
13/06/2021 Hamilton Academical 0-1 Saint Johnstone -19/+19   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
13/06/2021 Partick Thistle 2-0 Kilmarnock +2/-2   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
13/06/2021 Blackburn United 4-7 Linlithgow Rose -6/+6   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
13/06/2021 Central 0-6 Murieston United -68/+68   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
13/06/2021 Lothian 0-2 Rutherglen -11/+11   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
13/06/2021 Musselburgh Windsor 4-5 Motherwell Development +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
13/06/2021 West Park United 2-3 Murrayfield -16/+16   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
13/06/2021 Buchan Youth 0-6 Bayside -12/+12   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
13/06/2021 East Fife Development 0-1 Raith Rovers -13/+13   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
13/06/2021 Annan Athletic 3-8 Clark Drive -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
13/06/2021 Ayr United Development 4-4 Falkirk Development -6/+6   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
13/06/2021 Harmony Row 1-3 Bishopton -22/+22   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
13/06/2021 Kilwinning 5-2 Mid Annandale ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
13/06/2021 Queen of the South 4-2 Giffnock Soccer Centre +26/-26   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
09/06/2021 Glasgow 0-2 Hamilton Academical -9/+9   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
09/06/2021 Kilmarnock 3-1 Boroughmuir Thistle +4/-4   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
09/06/2021 Queen's Park 0-3 Aberdeen -6/+6   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
09/06/2021 Saint Johnstone 1-3 Partick Thistle -14/+14   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
09/06/2021 University of Stirling 1-5 Dundee United -19/+19   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
06/06/2021 Glasgow City 2-0 Rangers +3/-3   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
06/06/2021 Heart of Midlothian 1-1 Spartans +5/-5   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
06/06/2021 Hibernian 7-0 Forfar Farmington +5/-5   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
06/06/2021 Motherwell 0-8 Celtic -11/+11   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
06/06/2021 Aberdeen 7-0 University of Stirling +10/-10   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
06/06/2021 Dundee United 2-2 Kilmarnock -8/+8   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
06/06/2021 Hamilton Academical 5-0 Queen's Park +6/-6   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
06/06/2021 Partick Thistle 3-1 Boroughmuir Thistle -2/+2   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
06/06/2021 Saint Johnstone 1-3 Glasgow -20/+20   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
06/06/2021 Raith Rovers 2-1 Buchan Youth +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
06/06/2021 Westdyke Thistle 0-8 East Fife Development -7/+7   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
06/06/2021 Bishopton 9-1 Ayr United Development +8/-8   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
06/06/2021 Clark Drive 1-6 Kilwinning -8/+8   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
06/06/2021 Falkirk Development 3-1 Stewarton United +16/-16   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
06/06/2021 Giffnock Soccer Centre 6-3 Harmony Row +23/-23   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
06/06/2021 Mid Annandale 1-8 Queen of the South -27/+27   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
06/06/2021 Millennium 14-4 Annan Athletic +12/-12   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW