SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Women

INDEX WOMEN'S CLUB RANKINGS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

2024 JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24JUL 24AUG 24SEP 24OCT 24NOV 24DEC 24
2023 JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23
2022 JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22
2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
JUNE 2022 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
26/06/2022 Harmony Row 3-2 Linlithgow Rose +9/-9 SWFL Cup
26/06/2022 East Fife Development 0-0 p Motherwell Development -9/+9 SWFL Plate
26/06/2022 Caithness 0-8 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development -15/+15   Highlands & Islands Lg.
26/06/2022 Kirkwall City 0-8 Nairn Saint Ninian -16/+16   Highlands & Islands Lg.
26/06/2022 Murieston United 3-1 Musselburgh Windsor +14/-14   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
19/06/2022 Bonnyrigg Rose 2-5 Musselburgh Windsor -21/+21   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
19/06/2022 Clydebank 0-4 Motherwell Development -13/+13   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
19/06/2022 Dunipace 5-1 Falkirk Development +9/-9   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
19/06/2022 Livingston Development 1-1 Linlithgow Rose -5/+5   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
19/06/2022 Murieston United 0-3 Rutherglen -28/+28   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
19/06/2022 West Park United 7-2 Edinburgh South +5/-5   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
19/06/2022 Dryburgh Athletic Development 6-3 Alloa Athletic ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
19/06/2022 East Fife Development 3-1 Dunfermline Athletic +10/-10   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
19/06/2022 McDermid 19-0 Forfar Farmington +58/-58   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
19/06/2022 Stonehaven 2-4 Westdyke Thistle -27/+27   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
19/06/2022 Ayr United Development 1-8 Queen of the South -39/+39   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
19/06/2022 Cumnock Juniors 1-3 Annan Athletic -23/+23   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
19/06/2022 Drumchapel United 0-15 Harmony Row -5/+5   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
19/06/2022 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-8 Kilwinning -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
19/06/2022 Stewarton United 5-1 Clark Drive +12/-12   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
18/06/2022 Caithness 3-5 Orkney -27/+27   Highlands & Islands Lg.
15/06/2022 East Fife Development 5-2 Dryburgh Athletic Development +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
12/06/2022 Brora Rangers 0-4 Sutherland +1/-1   Highlands & Islands Lg.
12/06/2022 Clachnacuddin 2-7 Buckie -54/+54   Highlands & Islands Lg.
12/06/2022 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development 6-3 Orkney -3/+3   Highlands & Islands Lg.
12/06/2022 Nairn Saint Ninian 9-0 Caithness +55/-55   Highlands & Islands Lg.
12/06/2022 Central 6-0 Clydebank +19/-19   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
12/06/2022 Edinburgh South 1-6 Musselburgh Windsor -8/+8   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
12/06/2022 Falkirk Development 1-4 Livingston Development +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
12/06/2022 Motherwell Development 2-3 West Park United -19/+19   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
12/06/2022 Murieston United 2-3 Bonnyrigg Rose -14/+14   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
12/06/2022 Rutherglen 2-1 Dunipace +6/-6   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
12/06/2022 Bayside 0-7 McDermid -54/+54   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
12/06/2022 Dunfermline Athletic 5-0 Stonehaven +3/-3   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
12/06/2022 Forfar Farmington 2-5 East Fife Development -29/+29   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
12/06/2022 Westdyke Thistle 1-2 Dryburgh Athletic Development +6/-6   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
12/06/2022 Clark Drive 4-1 Dalbeattie Star -4/+4   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
12/06/2022 Cumnock Juniors 2-4 Drumchapel United -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
12/06/2022 Harmony Row 18-0 Nithsdale Wanderers +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
12/06/2022 Kilwinning 2-1 Ayr United Development +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
12/06/2022 Queen of the South 11-2 Stewarton United +12/-12   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
09/06/2022 Alloa Athletic 0-2 McDermid +3/-3   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
07/06/2022 Ayr United Development 0-2 Harmony Row -7/+7   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
05/06/2022 Brora Rangers 0-9 Buckie -6/+6   Highlands & Islands Lg.
05/06/2022 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-3 Sutherland +12/-12   Highlands & Islands Lg.
05/06/2022 Bonnyrigg Rose 3-2 Dunipace +8/-8   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
05/06/2022 Central 2-3 Motherwell Development -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
05/06/2022 Clydebank 1-12 Linlithgow Rose -13/+13   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
05/06/2022 Livingston Development 6-0 Rutherglen +4/-4   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
05/06/2022 Murieston United 7-1 Edinburgh South +5/-5   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
05/06/2022 Musselburgh Windsor 6-1 West Park United +20/-20   Scottish Div. 2 C/SE
05/06/2022 Bayside 8-0 Forfar Farmington +47/-47   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
05/06/2022 Dunfermline Athletic 2-0 Dryburgh Athletic Development +2/-2   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
05/06/2022 Westdyke Thistle 0-6 Buchan United -7/+7   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
05/06/2022 Ayr United Development 12-0 Nithsdale Wanderers +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
05/06/2022 Clark Drive 7-3 Annan Athletic ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
05/06/2022 Dalbeattie Star 0-15 Queen of the South -1/+1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
05/06/2022 Stewarton United 1-3 Kilwinning -12/+12   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW