DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
29/03/2018 |
Rangers Development |
|
2-3 |
|
Westerlands |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
25/03/2018 |
Forfar Farmington |
|
2-0 |
|
University of Stirling |
+14/-14 |
|
SWPL Cup |
25/03/2018 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
0-3 |
|
Celtic |
-6/+6 |
|
SWPL Cup |
25/03/2018 |
Hibernian |
|
1-0 |
|
Rangers |
-9/+9 |
|
SWPL Cup |
25/03/2018 |
Spartans |
|
0-3 |
|
Glasgow City |
-2/+2 |
|
SWPL Cup |
25/03/2018 |
Aberdeen Development |
|
2-4 |
|
Cove Rangers |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
25/03/2018 |
Dee |
|
1-1 |
|
Buchan |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
25/03/2018 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
2-3 |
|
Dundee United |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
25/03/2018 |
East Fife |
|
8-0 |
|
Deveronvale |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
25/03/2018 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
6-0 |
|
Westdyke |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
25/03/2018 |
University of Stirling Development |
|
0-4 |
|
Raith Rovers |
-21/+21 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
25/03/2018 |
Boroughmuir Thistle |
|
3-5 |
|
Falkirk |
-28/+28 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
25/03/2018 |
Blackburn United |
|
2-2 |
|
Westerlands |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
25/03/2018 |
Thistle Weir |
|
1-2 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
25/03/2018 |
Queen's Park |
|
3-0 |
|
Greenock Morton |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
25/03/2018 |
Airdrie |
|
1-1 |
|
Hamilton Academical Development |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
25/03/2018 |
Hawick United |
|
0-11 |
|
Glasgow City Development |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
25/03/2018 |
Central Development |
|
8-0 |
|
East Kilbride |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
25/03/2018 |
Glasgow Development |
|
2-1 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
25/03/2018 |
Murieston United |
|
3-1 |
|
Broxburn Athletic |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
25/03/2018 |
West Park United |
|
0-10 |
|
Motherwell Development |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
25/03/2018 |
Dryburgh Athletic |
|
0-1 |
|
Spartans Development |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
25/03/2018 |
Dundee City |
|
2-2 |
|
Hutchison Vale Development |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
25/03/2018 |
East Fife Development |
|
3-0 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
25/03/2018 |
GOC Academy |
|
2-2 |
|
Edinburgh Caledonia |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
25/03/2018 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
0-1 |
|
Heart of Midlothian Development |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
25/03/2018 |
Lothian |
|
0-7 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 E |
25/03/2018 |
Buckie |
|
4-2 |
|
Caithness |
+20/-20 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
25/03/2018 |
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
|
0-4 |
|
Stonehaven |
-19/+19 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
25/03/2018 |
Turriff United |
|
1-7 |
|
Moray |
-31/+31 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
25/03/2018 |
Ayr United |
|
1-2 |
|
Pollok |
-25/+25 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
25/03/2018 |
Kilmarnock Development |
|
3-0 |
|
United Glasgow |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
25/03/2018 |
Kilwinning |
|
2-3 |
|
Bishopton |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
25/03/2018 |
Queen of the South |
|
1-2 |
|
Dumbarton United |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
25/03/2018 |
Rutherglen |
|
2-4 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-18/+18 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
25/03/2018 |
Stranraer |
|
7-1 |
|
Gleniffer Thistle |
+24/-24 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W |
20/03/2018 |
Glasgow Development |
|
17-1 |
|
East Kilbride |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
18/03/2018 |
Celtic |
|
0-0 |
|
Spartans |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
18/03/2018 |
Buchan |
|
2-4 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
-29/+29 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
18/03/2018 |
Cove Rangers |
|
5-8 |
|
East Fife |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
18/03/2018 |
Buchan Youth |
|
2-5 |
|
Montrose |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N |
15/03/2018 |
Glasgow |
|
1-2 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-6/+6 |
|
SWPL Cup |
11/03/2018 |
Forfar Farmington |
|
0-2 |
|
Celtic |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
11/03/2018 |
Rangers |
|
1-2 |
|
Hibernian |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
11/03/2018 |
Spartans |
|
1-4 |
|
Glasgow City |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
11/03/2018 |
Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale |
|
5-1 |
|
Glasgow |
+29/-29 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
11/03/2018 |
Kilmarnock |
|
1-0 |
|
Aberdeen |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
11/03/2018 |
Motherwell |
|
3-1 |
|
Central |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
11/03/2018 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
3-1 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
11/03/2018 |
Raith Rovers |
|
4-2 |
|
Cove Rangers |
+16/-16 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
11/03/2018 |
Aberdeen Development |
|
3-2 |
|
Dundee United |
+20/-20 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
11/03/2018 |
Celtic Academy |
|
2-0 |
|
Boroughmuir Thistle |
-4/+4 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
11/03/2018 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
2-3 |
|
Queen's Park |
-13/+13 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
11/03/2018 |
East Fife |
|
5-0 |
|
Buchan |
+17/-17 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
11/03/2018 |
Hibernian Development |
|
1-0 |
|
Renfrew |
+1/-1 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
11/03/2018 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
4-1 |
|
Deveronvale |
+10/-10 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
11/03/2018 |
Blackburn United |
|
1-3 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-20/+20 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
11/03/2018 |
Rangers Development |
|
1-3 |
|
Thistle Weir |
-24/+24 |
|
SWFL1 Cup |
11/03/2018 |
Cumbernauld Colts Development |
|
0-1 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
11/03/2018 |
West Park United |
|
2-4 |
|
Murieston United |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C |
11/03/2018 |
Airdrie |
|
2-0 |
|
Glasgow Development |
+1/-1 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
11/03/2018 |
Ayr United |
|
0-2 |
|
Edinburgh Caledonia |
-18/+18 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
11/03/2018 |
Buchan Youth |
|
3-9 |
|
Dryburgh Athletic |
-5/+5 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
11/03/2018 |
Motherwell Development |
|
7-1 |
|
Dundee City |
+44/-44 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
11/03/2018 |
Ross County |
|
1-4 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
+4/-4 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
11/03/2018 |
Saint Mirren |
|
1-4 |
|
Bishopton |
-26/+26 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
11/03/2018 |
Spartans Development |
|
5-0 |
|
Montrose |
+14/-14 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |
11/03/2018 |
United Glasgow |
|
0-3 |
|
Stonehaven |
-19/+19 |
|
SWFL2 Cup |