DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
30/08/2023 |
Rossvale Development |
|
3-1 |
|
Dumbarton United |
+23/-23 |
|
Scottish Lg. West |
27/08/2023 |
Aberdeen |
|
0-2 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
27/08/2023 |
Celtic |
|
9-0 |
|
Dundee United |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
27/08/2023 |
Hibernian |
|
2-2 |
|
Spartans |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
27/08/2023 |
Motherwell |
|
4-0 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
27/08/2023 |
Partick Thistle |
|
5-0 |
|
Montrose |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
27/08/2023 |
Rangers |
|
1-1 |
|
Glasgow City |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
27/08/2023 |
Gartcairn |
|
3-5 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
-18/+18 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
27/08/2023 |
Kilmarnock |
|
3-1 |
|
University of Stirling |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
27/08/2023 |
Livingston |
|
0-0 |
|
Boroughmuir Thistle |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
27/08/2023 |
Queen's Park |
|
6-0 |
|
Glasgow |
+23/-23 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
27/08/2023 |
East Fife |
|
2-3 |
|
Rossvale |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
27/08/2023 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
Ayr United |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
27/08/2023 |
Renfrew |
|
1-1 |
|
Dryburgh Athletic |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
27/08/2023 |
Westdyke |
|
6-3 |
|
Greenock Morton |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
27/08/2023 |
Bonnyrigg Rose |
|
6-2 |
|
Dundee West |
±0/±0 |
|
Championship/Lg. 1 Cup |
27/08/2023 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
0-3 |
|
Falkirk |
-2/+2 |
|
Championship/Lg. 1 Cup |
27/08/2023 |
Edinburgh Caledonia |
|
2-0 |
|
Forfar Farmington |
+20/-20 |
|
Championship/Lg. 1 Cup |
27/08/2023 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
|
1-5 |
|
Queen of the South |
-17/+17 |
|
Championship/Lg. 1 Cup |
27/08/2023 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
p 3-3 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-6/+6 |
|
Championship/Lg. 1 Cup |
27/08/2023 |
Caithness |
|
0-1 |
|
Buckie |
-1/+1 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
27/08/2023 |
Clachnacuddin |
|
3-1 |
|
Rossvale Development |
+31/-31 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
27/08/2023 |
Sutherland |
|
2-3 |
|
Orkney |
-14/+14 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
27/08/2023 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
4-0 |
|
Musselburgh Windsor |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. East |
27/08/2023 |
Central |
|
7-2 |
|
Murieston United |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Lg. East |
27/08/2023 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
3-2 |
|
Edinburgh Uni Thistle |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. East |
27/08/2023 |
East Fife Development |
|
0-4 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
-28/+28 |
|
Scottish Lg. East |
27/08/2023 |
Edinburgh South |
|
5-0 |
|
McDermid |
+29/-29 |
|
Scottish Lg. East |
27/08/2023 |
Falkirk Development |
|
1-4 |
|
Glenrothes Strollers |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Lg. East |
27/08/2023 |
Buchan United |
|
9-1 |
|
Westdyke Thistle |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Lg. North |
27/08/2023 |
Huntly |
|
3-2 |
|
Grampian |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. North |
27/08/2023 |
Stonehaven |
|
1-0 |
|
Arbroath |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Lg. North |
27/08/2023 |
Annan Athletic |
|
2-4 |
|
Stewarton United |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Lg. South |
27/08/2023 |
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
|
0-6 |
|
Harmony Row |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Lg. South |
27/08/2023 |
Bishopton |
|
8-0 |
|
Dalbeattie Star |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. South |
27/08/2023 |
Kilwinning |
|
1-2 |
|
Ayr United Development |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Lg. South |
27/08/2023 |
Nithsdale Wanderers |
|
4-0 |
|
Cumnock Juniors |
+15/-15 |
|
Scottish Lg. South |
27/08/2023 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
4-1 |
|
Flip the Mindset |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Lg. West |
27/08/2023 |
Clydebank |
|
0-4 |
|
Drumchapel United |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish Lg. West |
27/08/2023 |
Dunipace |
|
5-0 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts |
+24/-24 |
|
Scottish Lg. West |
27/08/2023 |
Gleniffer Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
West Park United |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Lg. West |
23/08/2023 |
Dundee United |
|
0-0 |
|
Hibernian |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
23/08/2023 |
Glasgow City |
|
4-1 |
|
Motherwell |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
23/08/2023 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
0-3 |
|
Partick Thistle |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
23/08/2023 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
1-2 |
|
Rangers |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
23/08/2023 |
Montrose |
|
1-2 |
|
Aberdeen |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
23/08/2023 |
Spartans |
|
0-5 |
|
Celtic |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
20/08/2023 |
Celtic |
|
7-1 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
20/08/2023 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
3-0 |
|
Dundee United |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
20/08/2023 |
Hibernian |
|
4-1 |
|
Montrose |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
20/08/2023 |
Motherwell |
|
1-0 |
|
Spartans |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
20/08/2023 |
Partick Thistle |
|
0-3 |
|
Glasgow City |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
20/08/2023 |
Rangers |
|
5-1 |
|
Aberdeen |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
20/08/2023 |
Glasgow |
|
1-2 |
|
Livingston |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
20/08/2023 |
Kilmarnock |
|
1-0 |
|
Boroughmuir Thistle |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
20/08/2023 |
Queen's Park |
|
4-1 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
20/08/2023 |
University of Stirling |
|
2-0 |
|
Gartcairn |
+16/-16 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
20/08/2023 |
Ayr United |
|
3-1 |
|
East Fife |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
20/08/2023 |
Dryburgh Athletic |
|
2-0 |
|
Edinburgh City |
+18/-18 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
20/08/2023 |
Greenock Morton |
|
1-4 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
20/08/2023 |
Hutchison Vale |
|
0-10 |
|
Westdyke |
-49/+49 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
20/08/2023 |
Rossvale |
|
4-3 |
|
Renfrew |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
20/08/2023 |
Airdrie |
|
5-0 |
|
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
+19/-19 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
20/08/2023 |
Bonnyrigg Rose |
|
0-2 |
|
Forfar Farmington |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
20/08/2023 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
0-1 |
|
Queen of the South |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
20/08/2023 |
Dundee West |
|
0-14 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
20/08/2023 |
Edinburgh Caledonia |
|
5-3 |
|
Falkirk |
+16/-16 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
20/08/2023 |
Arbroath |
|
4-1 |
|
Westdyke Thistle |
+6/-6 |
|
SWFL Cup |
20/08/2023 |
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
|
5-3 |
|
Annan Athletic |
+5/-5 |
|
SWFL Cup |
20/08/2023 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
5-2 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
-1/+1 |
|
SWFL Cup |
20/08/2023 |
Bishopton |
|
3-3 |
|
Dumbarton United |
+2/-2 |
|
SWFL Cup |
20/08/2023 |
Buchan United |
|
4-1 |
|
Grampian |
+26/-26 |
|
SWFL Cup |
20/08/2023 |
Central |
|
0-5 |
|
Edinburgh South |
-54/+54 |
|
SWFL Cup |
20/08/2023 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
4-5 |
|
Dunipace |
-11/+11 |
|
SWFL Cup |
20/08/2023 |
Dalbeattie Star |
|
0-6 |
|
Ayr United Development |
±0/±0 |
|
SWFL Cup |
20/08/2023 |
Drumchapel United |
|
1-3 |
|
Gleniffer Thistle |
-26/+26 |
|
SWFL Cup |
20/08/2023 |
Dryburgh Athletic Development |
|
1-5 |
|
Huntly |
-19/+19 |
|
SWFL Cup |
20/08/2023 |
Edinburgh Uni Thistle |
|
1-4 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-25/+25 |
|
SWFL Cup |
20/08/2023 |
Glenrothes Strollers |
|
6-1 |
|
Falkirk Development |
±0/±0 |
|
SWFL Cup |
20/08/2023 |
Harmony Row |
|
0-0 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
-12/+12 |
|
SWFL Cup |
20/08/2023 |
Inverurie Loco Works |
|
2-1 |
|
Elgin City |
-9/+9 |
|
SWFL Cup |
20/08/2023 |
Kilwinning |
|
10-0 |
|
Cumnock Juniors |
+2/-2 |
|
SWFL Cup |
20/08/2023 |
McDermid |
|
0-1 |
|
Murieston United |
-18/+18 |
|
SWFL Cup |
20/08/2023 |
Musselburgh Windsor |
|
0-1 |
|
East Fife Development |
-9/+9 |
|
SWFL Cup |
20/08/2023 |
Nithsdale Wanderers |
|
1-7 |
|
Stewarton United |
-11/+11 |
|
SWFL Cup |
20/08/2023 |
Buckie |
|
0-0 |
|
Orkney |
-10/+10 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
13/08/2023 |
Aberdeen |
|
2-2 |
|
Motherwell |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
13/08/2023 |
Glasgow City |
|
3-0 |
|
Hibernian |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
13/08/2023 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
0-4 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
13/08/2023 |
Montrose |
|
0-9 |
|
Celtic |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
13/08/2023 |
Partick Thistle |
|
4-0 |
|
Dundee United |
+16/-16 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
13/08/2023 |
Spartans |
|
1-6 |
|
Rangers |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
13/08/2023 |
Boroughmuir Thistle |
|
1-2 |
|
Glasgow |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
13/08/2023 |
Gartcairn |
|
1-5 |
|
Queen's Park |
-35/+35 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
13/08/2023 |
Livingston |
|
1-4 |
|
Kilmarnock |
-20/+20 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
13/08/2023 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
2-3 |
|
University of Stirling |
-17/+17 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
13/08/2023 |
Buckie |
|
5-2 |
|
Clachnacuddin |
+6/-6 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
13/08/2023 |
Caithness |
|
4-1 |
|
Sutherland |
+24/-24 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
13/08/2023 |
Ross & Cromarty |
|
2-2 |
|
Nairn Saint Ninian |
+2/-2 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
13/08/2023 |
Edinburgh Uni Thistle |
|
4-3 |
|
Edinburgh South |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Lg. East |
13/08/2023 |
Glenrothes Strollers |
|
0-0 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Lg. East |
13/08/2023 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
5-1 |
|
Central |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Lg. East |
13/08/2023 |
McDermid |
|
2-1 |
|
East Fife Development |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Lg. East |
13/08/2023 |
Murieston United |
|
4-5 |
|
Falkirk Development |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Lg. East |
13/08/2023 |
Musselburgh Windsor |
|
1-3 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Lg. East |
13/08/2023 |
Dryburgh Athletic Development |
|
0-3 |
|
Dyce |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Lg. North |
13/08/2023 |
Grampian |
|
2-0 |
|
Buchan United |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Lg. North |
13/08/2023 |
Inverurie Loco Works |
|
2-1 |
|
Stonehaven |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Lg. North |
13/08/2023 |
Ayr United Development |
|
2-1 |
|
Bishopton |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Lg. South |
13/08/2023 |
Cumnock Juniors |
|
1-3 |
|
Annan Athletic |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Lg. South |
13/08/2023 |
Dalbeattie Star |
|
0-2 |
|
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Lg. South |
13/08/2023 |
Stewarton United |
|
0-1 |
|
Kilwinning |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Lg. South |
13/08/2023 |
Drumchapel United |
|
2-1 |
|
Rossvale Development |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Lg. West |
13/08/2023 |
Dumbarton United |
|
2-2 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Lg. West |
13/08/2023 |
Flip the Mindset |
|
3-6 |
|
Dunipace |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Lg. West |
13/08/2023 |
West Park United |
|
2-1 |
|
Clydebank |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Lg. West |
06/08/2023 |
Buckie |
|
3-0 |
|
Nairn Saint Ninian |
-2/+2 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |