SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Women

INDEX WOMEN'S CLUB RANKINGS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

2024 JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24JUL 24AUG 24SEP 24OCT 24NOV 24DEC 24
2023 JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23
2022 JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22
2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
FEBRUARY 2024 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
25/02/2024 East Fife 3-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle +1/-1   Scottish Champ.
25/02/2024 Hutchison Vale 1-2 Dryburgh Athletic +6/-6   Scottish Champ.
25/02/2024 Renfrew 2-2 Westdyke -8/+8   Scottish Champ.
25/02/2024 Rossvale 5-1 Greenock Morton ±0/±0   Scottish Champ.
25/02/2024 Dundee West 3-5 Bonnyrigg Rose +4/-4   Scottish Lg. 1
25/02/2024 Forfar Farmington 10-1 Airdrie +15/-15   Scottish Lg. 1
25/02/2024 Saint Mirren 0-4 Edinburgh Caledonia -22/+22   Scottish Lg. 1
25/02/2024 Stenhousemuir 9-0 Giffnock Soccer Centre +5/-5   Scottish Lg. 1
25/02/2024 Central 0-7 Musselburgh Windsor -15/+15   Scottish Lg. East
25/02/2024 East Fife Development 2-1 McDermid -3/+3   Scottish Lg. East
25/02/2024 Edinburgh South 9-4 Edinburgh Uni Thistle +33/-33   Scottish Lg. East
25/02/2024 Linlithgow Rose 2-3 Dunfermline Athletic -12/+12   Scottish Lg. East
25/02/2024 Murieston United 0-8 Armadale Thistle -1/+1   Scottish Lg. East
25/02/2024 Dyce 0-1 Westdyke Thistle -24/+24   Scottish Lg. North
25/02/2024 Elgin City 7-0 Grampian +30/-30   Scottish Lg. North
25/02/2024 Huntly 3-0 Dryburgh Athletic Development +8/-8   Scottish Lg. North
25/02/2024 Stonehaven 1-5 Inverurie Loco Works -2/+2   Scottish Lg. North
25/02/2024 Bishopton 2-1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -7/+7   Scottish Lg. South
25/02/2024 Cumnock Juniors 0-4 Kilwinning +2/-2   Scottish Lg. South
25/02/2024 Dalbeattie Star 3-5 Annan Athletic +1/-1   Scottish Lg. South
25/02/2024 Harmony Row 3-1 Stewarton United -4/+4   Scottish Lg. South
25/02/2024 Cumbernauld Colts 1-3 Rossvale Development -14/+14   Scottish Lg. West
25/02/2024 Dumbarton United 2-7 Dunipace -29/+29   Scottish Lg. West
25/02/2024 Gleniffer Thistle 4-2 Clydebank +3/-3   Scottish Lg. West
25/02/2024 West Park United 4-5 Alloa Athletic -4/+4   Scottish Lg. West
18/02/2024 Aberdeen 4-3 Dundee United -2/+2   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
18/02/2024 Hamilton Academical 1-1 Spartans +4/-4   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
18/02/2024 Heart of Midlothian 5-0 Montrose +5/-5   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
18/02/2024 Motherwell 0-3 Glasgow City -1/+1   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
18/02/2024 Partick Thistle 1-1 Hibernian +2/-2   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
18/02/2024 Rangers 1-1 Celtic -4/+4   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
18/02/2024 Boroughmuir Thistle 1-3 Gartcairn -28/+28   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
18/02/2024 Glasgow 0-0 Livingston ±0/±0   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
18/02/2024 Kilmarnock 10-0 University of Stirling +12/-12   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
18/02/2024 Queen's Park 5-0 Saint Johnstone +12/-12   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
18/02/2024 Greenock Morton 1-5 Ayr United -7/+7   Scottish Champ.
18/02/2024 Hutchison Vale 0-7 Rossvale -3/+3   Scottish Champ.
18/02/2024 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-4 Renfrew -21/+21   Scottish Champ.
18/02/2024 Westdyke 1-2 Dryburgh Athletic -6/+6   Scottish Champ.
18/02/2024 Airdrie 2-4 Falkirk -10/+10   Scottish Lg. 1
18/02/2024 Bonnyrigg Rose 5-0 Saint Mirren +16/-16   Scottish Lg. 1
18/02/2024 Edinburgh Caledonia 1-2 Forfar Farmington -7/+7   Scottish Lg. 1
18/02/2024 Queen of the South 4-0 Dundee West +1/-1   Scottish Lg. 1
18/02/2024 Armadale Thistle 3-1 Glenrothes Strollers +1/-1   Scottish Lg. East
18/02/2024 Dunfermline Athletic 4-0 East Fife Development +11/-11   Scottish Lg. East
18/02/2024 Edinburgh Uni Thistle 1-0 Central -9/+9   Scottish Lg. East
18/02/2024 Linlithgow Rose 1-1 Musselburgh Windsor -5/+5   Scottish Lg. East
18/02/2024 Arbroath 4-5 Dryburgh Athletic Development -11/+11   Scottish Lg. North
18/02/2024 Dyce 1-1 Stonehaven -13/+13   Scottish Lg. North
18/02/2024 Elgin City 4-2 Huntly +11/-11   Scottish Lg. North
18/02/2024 Inverurie Loco Works 4-0 Grampian +4/-4   Scottish Lg. North
18/02/2024 Westdyke Thistle 2-4 Buchan United -8/+8   Scottish Lg. North
18/02/2024 Ayr United Development 3-2 Kilwinning +2/-2   Scottish Lg. South
18/02/2024 Cumnock Juniors 4-0 Nithsdale Wanderers +30/-30   Scottish Lg. South
18/02/2024 Dalbeattie Star 0-5 Bishopton ±0/±0   Scottish Lg. South
18/02/2024 Harmony Row 1-0 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -10/+10   Scottish Lg. South
18/02/2024 Stewarton United 3-2 Annan Athletic -7/+7   Scottish Lg. South
18/02/2024 Cumbernauld Colts 0-7 Dunipace -30/+30   Scottish Lg. West
18/02/2024 Drumchapel United 5-1 Clydebank +6/-6   Scottish Lg. West
18/02/2024 Dumbarton United 3-4 Rossvale Development -14/+14   Scottish Lg. West
18/02/2024 West Park United 2-4 Gleniffer Thistle -11/+11   Scottish Lg. West
11/02/2024 Dundee United 0-6 Spartans -31/+31   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
11/02/2024 Hamilton Academical 2-1 Motherwell +9/-9   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
11/02/2024 Heart of Midlothian 4-0 Aberdeen +5/-5   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
11/02/2024 Hibernian 1-3 Celtic -6/+6   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
11/02/2024 Montrose 1-5 Glasgow City -2/+2   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
11/02/2024 Partick Thistle 0-0 Rangers +11/-11   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
11/02/2024 Gartcairn 2-3 Saint Johnstone -7/+7   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
11/02/2024 Glasgow 2-3 Kilmarnock -3/+3   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
11/02/2024 Livingston 1-2 Boroughmuir Thistle -7/+7   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
11/02/2024 University of Stirling 0-12 Queen's Park -24/+24   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
11/02/2024 Ayr United 8-0 Hutchison Vale +3/-3   Scottish Champ.
11/02/2024 Dryburgh Athletic 2-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle +17/-17   Scottish Champ.
11/02/2024 Renfrew 2-1 East Fife +7/-7   Scottish Champ.
11/02/2024 Rossvale 9-1 Westdyke +9/-9   Scottish Champ.
11/02/2024 Dundee West 0-3 Airdrie -5/+5   Scottish Lg. 1
11/02/2024 Forfar Farmington 3-2 Queen of the South -3/+3   Scottish Lg. 1
11/02/2024 Saint Mirren 4-1 Giffnock Soccer Centre +2/-2   Scottish Lg. 1
11/02/2024 Stenhousemuir 3-0 Bonnyrigg Rose +12/-12   Scottish Lg. 1
11/02/2024 Central 1-1 McDermid ±0/±0   Scottish Lg. East
11/02/2024 East Fife Development 1-3 Edinburgh Uni Thistle -11/+11   Scottish Lg. East
11/02/2024 Edinburgh South 1-2 Armadale Thistle +8/-8   Scottish Lg. East
11/02/2024 Glenrothes Strollers 4-3 Linlithgow Rose -3/+3   Scottish Lg. East
11/02/2024 Murieston United 1-6 Dunfermline Athletic -6/+6   Scottish Lg. East
11/02/2024 Dryburgh Athletic Development 5-2 Buchan United +17/-17   Scottish Lg. North
11/02/2024 Grampian 1-1 Dyce +5/-5   Scottish Lg. North
11/02/2024 Inverurie Loco Works 5-0 Huntly +8/-8   Scottish Lg. North
11/02/2024 Stonehaven 0-7 Elgin City -30/+30   Scottish Lg. North
11/02/2024 Westdyke Thistle 2-0 Arbroath +24/-24   Scottish Lg. North
11/02/2024 Annan Athletic 1-3 Cumnock Juniors -32/+32   Scottish Lg. South
11/02/2024 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 6-2 Dalbeattie Star ±0/±0   Scottish Lg. South
11/02/2024 Bishopton 2-8 Ayr United Development -36/+36   Scottish Lg. South
11/02/2024 Kilwinning 6-1 Stewarton United +10/-10   Scottish Lg. South
11/02/2024 Nithsdale Wanderers 2-3 Harmony Row +11/-11   Scottish Lg. South
11/02/2024 Alloa Athletic 6-3 Dumbarton United +25/-25   Scottish Lg. West
11/02/2024 Clydebank 2-0 West Park United +10/-10   Scottish Lg. West
11/02/2024 Gleniffer Thistle 6-0 Cumbernauld Colts +32/-32   Scottish Lg. West
11/02/2024 Rossvale Development 2-5 Drumchapel United -19/+19   Scottish Lg. West
07/02/2024 Aberdeen 2-1 Montrose ±0/±0   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
07/02/2024 Glasgow City 6-0 Hamilton Academical +1/-1   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
07/02/2024 Motherwell 0-2 Celtic +5/-5   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
07/02/2024 Rangers 1-0 Heart of Midlothian -8/+8   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
07/02/2024 Spartans 0-1 Partick Thistle -5/+5   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
04/02/2024 East Fife 0-10 Heart of Midlothian -5/+5 Scottish Cup
04/02/2024 Glasgow City 1-1 p Hibernian -9/+9 Scottish Cup
04/02/2024 Hamilton Academical 0-6 Celtic -3/+3 Scottish Cup
04/02/2024 Livingston p 2-2 Gartcairn -7/+7 Scottish Cup
04/02/2024 Montrose 5-0 University of Stirling +3/-3 Scottish Cup
04/02/2024 Partick Thistle 3-1 Queen's Park -3/+3 Scottish Cup
04/02/2024 Rangers 9-0 Dundee United +2/-2 Scottish Cup
04/02/2024 Spartans 2-1 Aberdeen +1/-1 Scottish Cup
04/02/2024 Airdrie 2-1 Saint Mirren +5/-5   Scottish Lg. 1
04/02/2024 Bonnyrigg Rose 3-0 Edinburgh Caledonia +18/-18   Scottish Lg. 1
04/02/2024 Falkirk 3-0 Dundee West -3/+3   Scottish Lg. 1
04/02/2024 Giffnock Soccer Centre 1-5 Forfar Farmington -4/+4   Scottish Lg. 1
04/02/2024 Queen of the South 0-2 Stenhousemuir -13/+13   Scottish Lg. 1
04/02/2024 Annan Athletic 3-2 Ardrossan Winton Rovers +8/-8 SWFL Plate
04/02/2024 Linlithgow Rose 16-2 Buchan United +28/-28 SWFL Plate