SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Women

INDEX WOMEN'S CLUB RANKINGS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

2024 JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24JUL 24AUG 24SEP 24OCT 24NOV 24DEC 24
2023 JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23
2022 JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22
2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
JUNE 2019 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
30/06/2019 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-4 Aberdeen -3/+3   Scottish Div. 1 N
30/06/2019 Raith Rovers 2-5 Montrose -17/+17   Scottish Div. 1 N
30/06/2019 Brora Rangers 0-1 Caithness +8/-8   Highlands & Islands Lg.
30/06/2019 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development 1-4 Clachnacuddin -17/+17   Highlands & Islands Lg.
30/06/2019 Buchan Youth 5-0 Granite City +15/-15   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
23/06/2019 Aberdeen 6-0 Westdyke +1/-1   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/06/2019 Buchan 3-1 East Fife +20/-20   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/06/2019 Cove Rangers 6-3 Dunfermline Athletic +23/-23   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/06/2019 Deveronvale 3-0 Stonehaven +12/-12   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/06/2019 Kelty Hearts 2-1 Raith Rovers -4/+4   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/06/2019 Montrose 4-3 Inverness Caledonian Thistle +15/-15   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/06/2019 Ayr United 0-3 Spartans Development -11/+11   Scottish Div. 1 S
23/06/2019 Boroughmuir Thistle 4-5 Rangers Development -8/+8   Scottish Div. 1 S
23/06/2019 Hibernian Development 7-0 Blackburn United +4/-4   Scottish Div. 1 S
23/06/2019 Kilmarnock Development 2-6 Renfrew -6/+6   Scottish Div. 1 S
23/06/2019 Queen's Park 1-4 Glasgow City Development -13/+13   Scottish Div. 1 S
23/06/2019 Blackburn United Development 0-3 University of Stirling Development -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
23/06/2019 Border 1-2 Stenhousemuir -4/+4   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
23/06/2019 Lothian 1-5 Murieston United -10/+10   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
23/06/2019 Musselburgh Windsor 0-11 Edinburgh Caledonia -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
23/06/2019 Clyde 5-0 West Park United +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
23/06/2019 Glasgow Development 3-3 United Glasgow -6/+6   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
23/06/2019 Motherwell Development 1-4 Pollok -23/+23   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
23/06/2019 United Glasgow 7-3 Clyde +23/-23   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
23/06/2019 Brora Rangers 1-8 Clachnacuddin -1/+1   Highlands & Islands Lg.
23/06/2019 Nairn 1-9 Caithness -16/+16   Highlands & Islands Lg.
23/06/2019 Dryburgh Athletic 8-2 Forfar Farmington Ladies +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
23/06/2019 Dundee City 17-2 Westdyke Thistle +3/-3   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
23/06/2019 East Fife Development 3-1 Dunfermline Athletic Development +13/-13   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
23/06/2019 Jeanfield Swifts 1-1 Moray -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
23/06/2019 Annan Athletic 0-22 Greenock Morton ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
23/06/2019 Kilwinning 7-0 Gleniffer Thistle +6/-6   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
23/06/2019 Mid Annandale 3-6 Stewarton United -8/+8   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
23/06/2019 Stranraer 3-2 Clark Drive -3/+3   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
16/06/2019 Dunfermline Athletic 6-1 Montrose +5/-5   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/06/2019 East Fife 1-2 Deveronvale -22/+22   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/06/2019 Raith Rovers 2-5 Cove Rangers -5/+5   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/06/2019 Stonehaven 2-0 Kelty Hearts +19/-19   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/06/2019 Westdyke 1-1 Buchan +5/-5   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/06/2019 Glasgow City Development 10-1 Kilmarnock Development +2/-2   Scottish Div. 1 S
16/06/2019 Blackburn United 4-5 Queen's Park ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 1 S
16/06/2019 Rangers Development 3-0 Ayr United ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 1 S
16/06/2019 Spartans Development 0-3 Hibernian Development -3/+3   Scottish Div. 1 S
16/06/2019 Edinburgh Caledonia 3-0 Border -4/+4   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
16/06/2019 Murieston United 5-0 Blackburn United Development +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
16/06/2019 Stenhousemuir 3-0 Lothian +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
16/06/2019 University of Stirling Development 2-2 Airdrie +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
16/06/2019 BSC Glasgow 2-1 Motherwell Development +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
16/06/2019 Glasgow Development 6-1 West Park United ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
16/06/2019 Pollok 0-8 Bishopton -59/+59   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
16/06/2019 United Glasgow 6-1 Saint Mirren +14/-14   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
16/06/2019 Dunfermline Athletic Development 2-7 Dryburgh Athletic -11/+11   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
16/06/2019 Forfar Farmington Ladies 1-1 Jeanfield Swifts -7/+7   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
16/06/2019 Granite City 1-3 East Fife Development -15/+15   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
16/06/2019 Westdyke Thistle 0-6 Buchan Youth -14/+14   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
16/06/2019 Gleniffer Thistle 5-3 Stranraer +17/-17   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
16/06/2019 Greenock Morton 3-1 Kilwinning -4/+4   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
16/06/2019 Mid Annandale 1-0 Clark Drive ±0/±0   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
16/06/2019 Rutherglen 14-0 Annan Athletic +1/-1   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
09/06/2019 East Fife 4-1 Stonehaven -1/+1   Scottish Div. 1 N
09/06/2019 Kelty Hearts 2-8 Cove Rangers -36/+36   Scottish Div. 1 N
09/06/2019 Westdyke 0-3 Deveronvale -26/+26   Scottish Div. 1 N
09/06/2019 Celtic Academy 3-0 Ayr United -4/+4   Scottish Div. 1 S
09/06/2019 Blackburn United 6-3 Kilmarnock Development +4/-4   Scottish Div. 1 S
09/06/2019 Rangers Development 1-1 Spartans Development -8/+8   Scottish Div. 1 S
09/06/2019 Clyde 5-0 Pollok +24/-24   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
09/06/2019 Buckie 1-2 Brora Rangers -22/+22   Highlands & Islands Lg.
09/06/2019 Clachnacuddin 5-2 Caithness -1/+1   Highlands & Islands Lg.
09/06/2019 Kirkwall City 4-1 Nairn +28/-28   Highlands & Islands Lg.
09/06/2019 Lewis & Harris 5-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development ±0/±0   Highlands & Islands Lg.
09/06/2019 Westdyke Thistle 0-9 Forfar Farmington Ladies -14/+14   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
09/06/2019 Clark Drive 10-2 Annan Athletic +5/-5   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
02/06/2019 Airdrie 3-5 Dunfermline Athletic -5/+5   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 Boroughmuir Thistle 7-1 Montrose +11/-11   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 Buchan 2-3 Aberdeen +6/-6   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 Clyde 4-2 Bishopton +5/-5   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 Deveronvale 1-4 Edinburgh Caledonia -11/+11   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 Dryburgh Athletic 1-2 Stonehaven -19/+19   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 Dundee City 4-3 BSC Glasgow -9/+9   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 Musselburgh Windsor 2-5 Westdyke -1/+1   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 Nairn 0-7 Clark Drive -15/+15   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 Panmure 1-19 Inverness Caledonian Thistle ±0/±0   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 Queen's Park 17-0 Clachnacuddin +1/-1   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 United Glasgow 0-7 East Fife -10/+10   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 West Park United 2-1 Border +15/-15   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 Hutchison Vale 0-11 Partick Thistle -30/+30   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
02/06/2019 Dunfermline Athletic Development 8-1 Westdyke Thistle +7/-7   Scottish Div. 2 N/E