DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
30/06/2019 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
2-4 |
|
Aberdeen |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
30/06/2019 |
Raith Rovers |
|
2-5 |
|
Montrose |
-17/+17 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
30/06/2019 |
Brora Rangers |
|
0-1 |
|
Caithness |
+8/-8 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
30/06/2019 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development |
|
1-4 |
|
Clachnacuddin |
-17/+17 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
30/06/2019 |
Buchan Youth |
|
5-0 |
|
Granite City |
+15/-15 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
23/06/2019 |
Aberdeen |
|
6-0 |
|
Westdyke |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
23/06/2019 |
Buchan |
|
3-1 |
|
East Fife |
+20/-20 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
23/06/2019 |
Cove Rangers |
|
6-3 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
+23/-23 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
23/06/2019 |
Deveronvale |
|
3-0 |
|
Stonehaven |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
23/06/2019 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
2-1 |
|
Raith Rovers |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
23/06/2019 |
Montrose |
|
4-3 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
+15/-15 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
23/06/2019 |
Ayr United |
|
0-3 |
|
Spartans Development |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
23/06/2019 |
Boroughmuir Thistle |
|
4-5 |
|
Rangers Development |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
23/06/2019 |
Hibernian Development |
|
7-0 |
|
Blackburn United |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
23/06/2019 |
Kilmarnock Development |
|
2-6 |
|
Renfrew |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
23/06/2019 |
Queen's Park |
|
1-4 |
|
Glasgow City Development |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
23/06/2019 |
Blackburn United Development |
|
0-3 |
|
University of Stirling Development |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
23/06/2019 |
Border |
|
1-2 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
23/06/2019 |
Lothian |
|
1-5 |
|
Murieston United |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
23/06/2019 |
Musselburgh Windsor |
|
0-11 |
|
Edinburgh Caledonia |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
23/06/2019 |
Clyde |
|
5-0 |
|
West Park United |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
23/06/2019 |
Glasgow Development |
|
3-3 |
|
United Glasgow |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
23/06/2019 |
Motherwell Development |
|
1-4 |
|
Pollok |
-23/+23 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
23/06/2019 |
United Glasgow |
|
7-3 |
|
Clyde |
+23/-23 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
23/06/2019 |
Brora Rangers |
|
1-8 |
|
Clachnacuddin |
-1/+1 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
23/06/2019 |
Nairn |
|
1-9 |
|
Caithness |
-16/+16 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
23/06/2019 |
Dryburgh Athletic |
|
8-2 |
|
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
23/06/2019 |
Dundee City |
|
17-2 |
|
Westdyke Thistle |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
23/06/2019 |
East Fife Development |
|
3-1 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic Development |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
23/06/2019 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
1-1 |
|
Moray |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
23/06/2019 |
Annan Athletic |
|
0-22 |
|
Greenock Morton |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
23/06/2019 |
Kilwinning |
|
7-0 |
|
Gleniffer Thistle |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
23/06/2019 |
Mid Annandale |
|
3-6 |
|
Stewarton United |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
23/06/2019 |
Stranraer |
|
3-2 |
|
Clark Drive |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
16/06/2019 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
6-1 |
|
Montrose |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
16/06/2019 |
East Fife |
|
1-2 |
|
Deveronvale |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
16/06/2019 |
Raith Rovers |
|
2-5 |
|
Cove Rangers |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
16/06/2019 |
Stonehaven |
|
2-0 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
+19/-19 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
16/06/2019 |
Westdyke |
|
1-1 |
|
Buchan |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
16/06/2019 |
Glasgow City Development |
|
10-1 |
|
Kilmarnock Development |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
16/06/2019 |
Blackburn United |
|
4-5 |
|
Queen's Park |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
16/06/2019 |
Rangers Development |
|
3-0 |
|
Ayr United |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
16/06/2019 |
Spartans Development |
|
0-3 |
|
Hibernian Development |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
16/06/2019 |
Edinburgh Caledonia |
|
3-0 |
|
Border |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
16/06/2019 |
Murieston United |
|
5-0 |
|
Blackburn United Development |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
16/06/2019 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
3-0 |
|
Lothian |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
16/06/2019 |
University of Stirling Development |
|
2-2 |
|
Airdrie |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
16/06/2019 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
2-1 |
|
Motherwell Development |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
16/06/2019 |
Glasgow Development |
|
6-1 |
|
West Park United |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
16/06/2019 |
Pollok |
|
0-8 |
|
Bishopton |
-59/+59 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
16/06/2019 |
United Glasgow |
|
6-1 |
|
Saint Mirren |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
16/06/2019 |
Dunfermline Athletic Development |
|
2-7 |
|
Dryburgh Athletic |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
16/06/2019 |
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
|
1-1 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
16/06/2019 |
Granite City |
|
1-3 |
|
East Fife Development |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
16/06/2019 |
Westdyke Thistle |
|
0-6 |
|
Buchan Youth |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
16/06/2019 |
Gleniffer Thistle |
|
5-3 |
|
Stranraer |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
16/06/2019 |
Greenock Morton |
|
3-1 |
|
Kilwinning |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
16/06/2019 |
Mid Annandale |
|
1-0 |
|
Clark Drive |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
16/06/2019 |
Rutherglen |
|
14-0 |
|
Annan Athletic |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
09/06/2019 |
East Fife |
|
4-1 |
|
Stonehaven |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
09/06/2019 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
2-8 |
|
Cove Rangers |
-36/+36 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
09/06/2019 |
Westdyke |
|
0-3 |
|
Deveronvale |
-26/+26 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
09/06/2019 |
Celtic Academy |
|
3-0 |
|
Ayr United |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
09/06/2019 |
Blackburn United |
|
6-3 |
|
Kilmarnock Development |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
09/06/2019 |
Rangers Development |
|
1-1 |
|
Spartans Development |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
09/06/2019 |
Clyde |
|
5-0 |
|
Pollok |
+24/-24 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
09/06/2019 |
Buckie |
|
1-2 |
|
Brora Rangers |
-22/+22 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
09/06/2019 |
Clachnacuddin |
|
5-2 |
|
Caithness |
-1/+1 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
09/06/2019 |
Kirkwall City |
|
4-1 |
|
Nairn |
+28/-28 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
09/06/2019 |
Lewis & Harris |
|
5-0 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development |
±0/±0 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
09/06/2019 |
Westdyke Thistle |
|
0-9 |
|
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
09/06/2019 |
Clark Drive |
|
10-2 |
|
Annan Athletic |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
02/06/2019 |
Airdrie |
|
3-5 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Cup |
02/06/2019 |
Boroughmuir Thistle |
|
7-1 |
|
Montrose |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Cup |
02/06/2019 |
Buchan |
|
2-3 |
|
Aberdeen |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Cup |
02/06/2019 |
Clyde |
|
4-2 |
|
Bishopton |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Cup |
02/06/2019 |
Deveronvale |
|
1-4 |
|
Edinburgh Caledonia |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Cup |
02/06/2019 |
Dryburgh Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Stonehaven |
-19/+19 |
|
Scottish Cup |
02/06/2019 |
Dundee City |
|
4-3 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Cup |
02/06/2019 |
Musselburgh Windsor |
|
2-5 |
|
Westdyke |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Cup |
02/06/2019 |
Nairn |
|
0-7 |
|
Clark Drive |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Cup |
02/06/2019 |
Panmure |
|
1-19 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Cup |
02/06/2019 |
Queen's Park |
|
17-0 |
|
Clachnacuddin |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Cup |
02/06/2019 |
United Glasgow |
|
0-7 |
|
East Fife |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Cup |
02/06/2019 |
West Park United |
|
2-1 |
|
Border |
+15/-15 |
|
Scottish Cup |
02/06/2019 |
Hutchison Vale |
|
0-11 |
|
Partick Thistle |
-30/+30 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
02/06/2019 |
Dunfermline Athletic Development |
|
8-1 |
|
Westdyke Thistle |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |