DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
30/10/2022 |
Aberdeen |
|
2-0 |
|
Glasgow |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
30/10/2022 |
Glasgow City |
|
2-1 |
|
Celtic |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
30/10/2022 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
1-0 |
|
Motherwell |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
30/10/2022 |
Hibernian |
|
0-0 |
|
Partick Thistle |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
30/10/2022 |
Rangers |
|
5-0 |
|
Dundee United |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
30/10/2022 |
Spartans |
|
1-2 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-17/+17 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
30/10/2022 |
Boroughmuir Thistle |
|
1-1 |
|
University of Stirling |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
30/10/2022 |
Gartcairn |
|
2-1 |
|
Queen's Park |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
30/10/2022 |
Kilmarnock |
|
1-1 |
|
Montrose |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
30/10/2022 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
1-1 |
|
East Fife |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
30/10/2022 |
Dryburgh Athletic |
|
0-2 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
-14/+14 |
|
Championship/Lg. 1 Cup |
30/10/2022 |
Grampian |
|
0-3 |
|
Edinburgh |
-5/+5 |
|
Championship/Lg. 1 Cup |
30/10/2022 |
Westdyke |
|
0-2 |
|
Ayr United |
-16/+16 |
|
Championship/Lg. 1 Cup |
30/10/2022 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
3-1 |
|
Dundee West |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
30/10/2022 |
Bonnyrigg Rose |
|
4-3 |
|
Murieston United |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
30/10/2022 |
Clydebank |
|
0-5 |
|
Central |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
30/10/2022 |
Musselburgh Windsor |
|
3-2 |
|
Edinburgh South |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
30/10/2022 |
West Park United |
|
1-1 |
|
Motherwell Development |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
30/10/2022 |
Dryburgh Athletic Development |
|
3-3 |
|
McDermid |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
30/10/2022 |
East Fife Development |
|
3-2 |
|
Buchan United |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
30/10/2022 |
Stonehaven |
|
1-2 |
|
Forfar Farmington |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
30/10/2022 |
Westdyke Thistle |
|
4-1 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
+19/-19 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
30/10/2022 |
Ayr United Development |
|
1-1 |
|
Kilwinning |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
30/10/2022 |
Dalbeattie Star |
|
0-4 |
|
Clark Drive |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
30/10/2022 |
Drumchapel United |
|
3-2 |
|
Cumnock Juniors |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
30/10/2022 |
Stewarton United |
|
0-4 |
|
Queen of the South |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
28/10/2022 |
Motherwell Development |
|
2-4 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
26/10/2022 |
Rangers |
|
2-0 |
|
Spartans |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
23/10/2022 |
Celtic |
|
1-1 p |
|
Spartans |
-13/+13 |
|
SWPL Cup |
23/10/2022 |
Glasgow |
|
0-9 |
|
Glasgow City |
-2/+2 |
|
SWPL Cup |
23/10/2022 |
Kilmarnock |
|
0-8 |
|
Hibernian |
-9/+9 |
|
SWPL Cup |
23/10/2022 |
Rangers |
|
5-0 |
|
Motherwell |
+2/-2 |
|
SWPL Cup |
23/10/2022 |
Airdrie |
|
2-2 |
|
Falkirk |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 |
23/10/2022 |
Edinburgh |
|
6-0 |
|
Grampian |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 |
23/10/2022 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
|
2-1 |
|
Dundee West |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 |
23/10/2022 |
Gleniffer Thistle |
|
0-3 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
-17/+17 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 |
23/10/2022 |
Saint Mirren |
|
1-2 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 |
23/10/2022 |
Westdyke |
|
3-2 |
|
Edinburgh Caledonia |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 |
23/10/2022 |
Montrose |
|
2-0 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
23/10/2022 |
Ayr United |
|
1-4 |
|
Livingston |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
23/10/2022 |
Hutchison Vale |
|
7-2 |
|
Greenock Morton |
+28/-28 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
23/10/2022 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
0-0 |
|
Renfrew |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
23/10/2022 |
Rossvale |
|
1-0 |
|
Dryburgh Athletic |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
23/10/2022 |
Nairn Saint Ninian |
|
1-7 |
|
Clachnacuddin |
-14/+14 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
23/10/2022 |
Dunipace |
|
1-4 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
23/10/2022 |
Edinburgh South |
|
4-3 |
|
Murieston United |
+18/-18 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
23/10/2022 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
6-0 |
|
Clydebank |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
23/10/2022 |
Livingston Development |
|
7-0 |
|
Falkirk Development |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
23/10/2022 |
Motherwell Development |
|
5-1 |
|
Central |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
23/10/2022 |
West Park United |
|
2-2 |
|
Musselburgh Windsor |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
23/10/2022 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
1-7 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
23/10/2022 |
Forfar Farmington |
|
6-1 |
|
Dryburgh Athletic Development |
+23/-23 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
23/10/2022 |
McDermid |
|
1-2 |
|
Buchan United |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
23/10/2022 |
Westdyke Thistle |
|
0-5 |
|
East Fife Development |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
23/10/2022 |
Clark Drive |
|
1-6 |
|
Annan Athletic |
-53/+53 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
23/10/2022 |
Kilwinning |
|
1-6 |
|
Stewarton United |
-49/+49 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
23/10/2022 |
Nithsdale Wanderers |
|
1-9 |
|
Ayr United Development |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
23/10/2022 |
Queen of the South |
|
2-2 |
|
Harmony Row |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
21/10/2022 |
Murieston United |
|
2-2 |
|
Dunipace |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
20/10/2022 |
Falkirk Development |
|
1-3 |
|
Central |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
19/10/2022 |
Aberdeen |
|
1-3 |
|
Hibernian |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
19/10/2022 |
Dundee United |
|
0-4 |
|
Celtic |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
19/10/2022 |
Glasgow |
|
0-5 |
|
Glasgow City |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
19/10/2022 |
Boroughmuir Thistle |
|
2-2 |
|
Gartcairn |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
19/10/2022 |
Forfar Farmington |
|
1-4 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
18/10/2022 |
Harmony Row |
|
26-1 |
|
Cumnock Juniors |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
16/10/2022 |
Celtic |
|
7-0 |
|
Glasgow |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
16/10/2022 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
0-6 |
|
Glasgow City |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
16/10/2022 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
3-0 |
|
Aberdeen |
+16/-16 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
16/10/2022 |
Hibernian |
|
0-1 |
|
Rangers |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
16/10/2022 |
Motherwell |
|
2-2 |
|
Spartans |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
16/10/2022 |
Partick Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
Dundee United |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
16/10/2022 |
East Fife |
|
1-1 |
|
Queen's Park |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
16/10/2022 |
Montrose |
|
3-2 |
|
Boroughmuir Thistle |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
16/10/2022 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
0-0 |
|
Kilmarnock |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
16/10/2022 |
University of Stirling |
|
0-3 |
|
Gartcairn |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
16/10/2022 |
Dryburgh Athletic |
|
2-2 |
|
Ayr United |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
16/10/2022 |
Greenock Morton |
|
1-1 |
|
Rossvale |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
16/10/2022 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
3-0 |
|
Hutchison Vale |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
16/10/2022 |
Renfrew |
|
1-4 |
|
Livingston |
-29/+29 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
16/10/2022 |
Airdrie |
|
5-3 |
|
Edinburgh Caledonia |
+20/-20 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
16/10/2022 |
Edinburgh |
|
4-1 |
|
Falkirk |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
16/10/2022 |
Saint Mirren |
|
10-0 |
|
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
+49/-49 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
16/10/2022 |
Westdyke |
|
3-1 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
16/10/2022 |
Caithness |
|
2-4 |
|
Clachnacuddin |
+3/-3 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
16/10/2022 |
Bonnyrigg Rose |
|
1-3 |
|
Livingston Development |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
16/10/2022 |
Central |
|
2-7 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
16/10/2022 |
Clydebank |
|
1-5 |
|
Falkirk Development |
-27/+27 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
16/10/2022 |
Dunipace |
|
7-1 |
|
Edinburgh South |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
16/10/2022 |
Murieston United |
|
1-3 |
|
West Park United |
-20/+20 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
16/10/2022 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
13-2 |
|
Westdyke Thistle |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
16/10/2022 |
East Fife Development |
|
0-1 |
|
McDermid |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
16/10/2022 |
Stonehaven |
|
1-3 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
16/10/2022 |
Annan Athletic |
|
1-9 |
|
Queen of the South |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
16/10/2022 |
Dalbeattie Star |
|
1-3 |
|
Kilwinning |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
16/10/2022 |
Drumchapel United |
|
8-2 |
|
Clark Drive |
+40/-40 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
16/10/2022 |
Stewarton United |
|
8-2 |
|
Nithsdale Wanderers |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
14/10/2022 |
Clydebank |
|
1-7 |
|
West Park United |
-20/+20 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
12/10/2022 |
Dalbeattie Star |
|
0-16 |
|
Queen of the South |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
09/10/2022 |
Airdrie |
|
0-1 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 |
09/10/2022 |
Dryburgh Athletic |
|
1-0 |
|
Renfrew |
+9/-9 |
|
Championship/Lg. 1 Cup |
09/10/2022 |
Edinburgh Caledonia |
|
2-3 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
+3/-3 |
|
Championship/Lg. 1 Cup |
09/10/2022 |
Edinburgh |
|
2-1 |
|
Greenock Morton |
-5/+5 |
|
Championship/Lg. 1 Cup |
09/10/2022 |
Grampian |
|
3-1 |
|
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
+2/-2 |
|
Championship/Lg. 1 Cup |
09/10/2022 |
Hutchison Vale |
|
0-1 |
|
Ayr United |
-12/+12 |
|
Championship/Lg. 1 Cup |
09/10/2022 |
Livingston |
|
2-0 |
|
Falkirk |
-4/+4 |
|
Championship/Lg. 1 Cup |
09/10/2022 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
0-1 |
|
Rossvale |
+8/-8 |
|
Championship/Lg. 1 Cup |
09/10/2022 |
Westdyke |
|
8-0 |
|
Dundee West |
+6/-6 |
|
Championship/Lg. 1 Cup |
09/10/2022 |
Buckie |
|
9-0 |
|
Brora Rangers |
+2/-2 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
09/10/2022 |
Bonnyrigg Rose |
|
4-5 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
09/10/2022 |
Central |
|
4-0 |
|
Falkirk Development |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
09/10/2022 |
Clydebank |
|
0-11 |
|
Musselburgh Windsor |
-18/+18 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
09/10/2022 |
Dunipace |
|
3-1 |
|
Motherwell Development |
+19/-19 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
09/10/2022 |
Livingston Development |
|
2-0 |
|
Murieston United |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
09/10/2022 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
2-0 |
|
Dryburgh Athletic Development |
+28/-28 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
09/10/2022 |
Annan Athletic |
|
2-3 |
|
Stewarton United |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
09/10/2022 |
Drumchapel United |
|
1-7 |
|
Ayr United Development |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
09/10/2022 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
7-2 |
|
Buchan United |
+22/-22 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
05/10/2022 |
Nairn Saint Ninian |
|
5-0 |
|
Brora Rangers |
+2/-2 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
02/10/2022 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
0-5 |
|
Harmony Row |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Cup |
02/10/2022 |
Bonnyrigg Rose |
|
8-2 |
|
Stewarton United |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Cup |
02/10/2022 |
Clachnacuddin |
|
3-9 |
|
Buchan United |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Cup |
02/10/2022 |
Clydebank |
|
2-6 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Cup |
02/10/2022 |
Drumchapel United |
|
0-3 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Cup |
02/10/2022 |
McDermid |
|
2-2 p |
|
Central |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Cup |
02/10/2022 |
Queen of the South |
|
2-1 |
|
West Park United |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Cup |
02/10/2022 |
Stonehaven |
|
6-3 |
|
Dunipace |
+18/-18 |
|
Scottish Cup |
02/10/2022 |
Glasgow City |
|
5-0 |
|
Aberdeen |
+2/-2 |
|
SWPL Cup |
02/10/2022 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
0-8 |
|
Hibernian |
-27/+27 |
|
SWPL Cup |
02/10/2022 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
1-1 p |
|
Spartans |
±0/±0 |
|
SWPL Cup |
02/10/2022 |
Kilmarnock |
|
2-0 |
|
Gartcairn |
+10/-10 |
|
SWPL Cup |
02/10/2022 |
Motherwell |
|
2-1 |
|
Dundee United |
+1/-1 |
|
SWPL Cup |
02/10/2022 |
Partick Thistle |
|
0-2 |
|
Celtic |
+3/-3 |
|
SWPL Cup |
02/10/2022 |
Queen's Park |
|
0-5 |
|
Rangers |
+1/-1 |
|
SWPL Cup |
02/10/2022 |
University of Stirling |
|
1-2 |
|
Glasgow |
±0/±0 |
|
SWPL Cup |
02/10/2022 |
Ayr United |
|
3-3 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
02/10/2022 |
Hutchison Vale |
|
0-2 |
|
Rossvale |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
02/10/2022 |
Livingston |
|
2-0 |
|
Greenock Morton |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
02/10/2022 |
Renfrew |
|
0-0 |
|
Dryburgh Athletic |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
02/10/2022 |
Dundee West |
|
3-3 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
02/10/2022 |
Edinburgh Caledonia |
|
0-0 |
|
Airdrie |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
02/10/2022 |
Falkirk |
|
0-4 |
|
Edinburgh |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
02/10/2022 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
|
2-1 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
02/10/2022 |
Gleniffer Thistle |
|
1-4 |
|
Grampian |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
02/10/2022 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
1-3 |
|
Westdyke |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
02/10/2022 |
Nairn Saint Ninian |
|
6-0 |
|
Buckie |
+57/-57 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
02/10/2022 |
Orkney |
|
4-0 |
|
Caithness |
+25/-25 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
02/10/2022 |
Edinburgh South |
|
0-7 |
|
Livingston Development |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
02/10/2022 |
Musselburgh Windsor |
|
4-1 |
|
Murieston United |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 C/SE |
02/10/2022 |
East Fife Development |
|
4-2 |
|
Westdyke Thistle |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
02/10/2022 |
Annan Athletic |
|
4-2 |
|
Kilwinning |
+35/-35 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
02/10/2022 |
Clark Drive |
|
1-1 |
|
Cumnock Juniors |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
02/10/2022 |
Nithsdale Wanderers |
|
0-2 |
|
Dalbeattie Star |
-28/+28 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |