SCOTTISH WOMEN'S RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
FEBRUARY 2019 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
24/02/2019 Dundee United 0-7 Celtic SWPL Cup
24/02/2019 Forfar Farmington 2-1 Kilmarnock SWPL Cup
24/02/2019 Hamilton Academical 0-4 Spartans SWPL Cup
24/02/2019 Hibernian 1-0 Heart of Midlothian SWPL Cup
24/02/2019 Hutchison Vale 0-13 Motherwell SWPL Cup
24/02/2019 Partick Thistle 0-4 Rangers SWPL Cup
24/02/2019 Saint Johnstone 0-9 Glasgow City SWPL Cup
24/02/2019 University of Stirling 2-1 Glasgow SWPL Cup
24/02/2019 Dunfermline Athletic 7-4 Cove Rangers   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/02/2019 East Fife 0-2 Buchan   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/02/2019 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 7-0 Montrose   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/02/2019 Raith Rovers 0-4 Kelty Hearts   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/02/2019 Stonehaven 4-3 Deveronvale   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/02/2019 Westdyke 0-5 Aberdeen   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/02/2019 Celtic Academy 3-0 Hamilton Academical Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/02/2019 Glasgow City Development 2-1 Queen's Park   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/02/2019 Blackburn United 1-1 Hibernian Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/02/2019 Rangers Development 0-2 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/02/2019 Renfrew 4-0 Kilmarnock Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/02/2019 Spartans Development 3-0 Ayr United   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/02/2019 Dunfermline Athletic Development 8-0 East Fife Development   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
24/02/2019 Forfar Farmington Ladies 0-0 Dryburgh Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
24/02/2019 Granite City 0-12 Buchan Youth   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
24/02/2019 Moray 1-1 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
24/02/2019 Westdyke Thistle 0-7 Dundee City   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
24/02/2019 Edinburgh Caledonia 14-0 Musselburgh Windsor   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
24/02/2019 Murieston United 5-1 Lothian   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
24/02/2019 Stenhousemuir 0-0 Border   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
24/02/2019 University of Stirling Development 4-0 Blackburn United Development   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
24/02/2019 BSC Glasgow 0-3 Saint Mirren   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
24/02/2019 Pollok 1-1 Motherwell Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
24/02/2019 Renton Craigandro 0-12 Bishopton   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
24/02/2019 United Glasgow 4-4 Glasgow Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
24/02/2019 West Park United 1-2 Clyde   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
24/02/2019 Clark Drive 0-8 Stranraer   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
24/02/2019 Gleniffer Thistle 0-4 Kilwinning   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
24/02/2019 Greenock Morton 19-0 Annan Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
24/02/2019 Rutherglen 19-0 East Kilbride Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
24/02/2019 Stewarton United 11-3 Mid Annandale   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
17/02/2019 Forfar Farmington 3-2 Motherwell   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
17/02/2019 Glasgow City 7-1 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
17/02/2019 Hibernian 2-1 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
17/02/2019 University of Stirling 1-4 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
17/02/2019 Heart of Midlothian 9-0 Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
17/02/2019 Kilmarnock 1-1 Dundee United   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
17/02/2019 Partick Thistle 1-1 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
17/02/2019 Saint Johnstone 0-2 Glasgow   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
17/02/2019 Aberdeen 9-0 Raith Rovers   SWFL1 Cup
17/02/2019 Ayr United 1-3 Kelty Hearts   SWFL1 Cup
17/02/2019 Boroughmuir Thistle 1-2 Celtic Academy   SWFL1 Cup
17/02/2019 Glasgow City Development 7-2 Queen's Park   SWFL1 Cup
17/02/2019 Kilmarnock Development 1-0 Buchan   SWFL1 Cup
17/02/2019 Spartans Development 0-1 East Fife   SWFL1 Cup
17/02/2019 Stonehaven 2-7 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   SWFL1 Cup
17/02/2019 Annan Athletic 0-9 BSC Glasgow   SWFL2 Cup
17/02/2019 Dunfermline Athletic Development p 2-2 Stenhousemuir   SWFL2 Cup
17/02/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 0-7 East Fife Development   SWFL2 Cup
17/02/2019 Forfar Farmington Ladies 7-0 Gleniffer Thistle   SWFL2 Cup
17/02/2019 Granite City 1-4 Westdyke Thistle   SWFL2 Cup
17/02/2019 Murieston United 4-2 Bishopton   SWFL2 Cup
17/02/2019 Saint Mirren 1-3 Pollok   SWFL2 Cup
10/02/2019 Celtic 4-0 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
10/02/2019 Motherwell 1-0 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
10/02/2019 Spartans 0-0 Hibernian   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
10/02/2019 Dundee United 1-1 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
10/02/2019 Glasgow 0-0 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
10/02/2019 Hamilton Academical 1-2 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
10/02/2019 Aberdeen 5-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/02/2019 Buchan 2-0 Westdyke   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/02/2019 Cove Rangers 8-0 Raith Rovers   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/02/2019 Deveronvale 1-5 East Fife   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/02/2019 Kelty Hearts 5-1 Stonehaven   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/02/2019 Montrose 4-7 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/02/2019 Ayr United 1-4 Rangers Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/02/2019 Boroughmuir Thistle 1-4 Celtic Academy   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/02/2019 Hamilton Academical Development 2-6 Renfrew   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/02/2019 Hibernian Development 1-0 Spartans Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/02/2019 Kilmarnock Development 0-10 Glasgow City Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/02/2019 Queen's Park 3-0 Blackburn United   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/02/2019 Buchan Youth 5-0 Westdyke Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
10/02/2019 Dryburgh Athletic 8-1 Dunfermline Athletic Development   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
10/02/2019 East Fife Development 8-0 Granite City   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
10/02/2019 Jeanfield Swifts 2-1 Forfar Farmington Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
10/02/2019 Airdrieonians 3-0 University of Stirling Development   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
10/02/2019 Blackburn United Development 2-7 Murieston United   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
10/02/2019 Border 0-8 Edinburgh Caledonia   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
10/02/2019 Lothian 1-2 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
10/02/2019 Bishopton 1-1 Pollok   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
10/02/2019 Clyde 16-0 Renton Craigandro   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
10/02/2019 Motherwell Development 2-2 BSC Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
10/02/2019 Saint Mirren 1-2 United Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
10/02/2019 West Park United 0-14 Glasgow Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
10/02/2019 Annan Athletic 1-9 Rutherglen   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/02/2019 Clark Drive 1-4 Mid Annandale   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/02/2019 East Kilbride Thistle 0-11 Stewarton United   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/02/2019 Kilwinning 0-2 Greenock Morton   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
10/02/2019 Stranraer 1-0 Gleniffer Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW