SCOTTISH WOMEN'S RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
JUNE 2018 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
24/06/2018 Forfar Farmington 1-6 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
24/06/2018 Hibernian 4-2 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
24/06/2018 Rangers 3-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
24/06/2018 University of Stirling 2-0 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
24/06/2018 Aberdeen 1-3 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
24/06/2018 Central 1-4 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
24/06/2018 Kilmarnock 2-3 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
24/06/2018 Motherwell 7-0 Glasgow   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
24/06/2018 Aberdeen Development 2-1 Buchan   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/06/2018 Cove Rangers 4-5 Dundee United   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/06/2018 Dunfermline Athletic 2-4 East Fife   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/06/2018 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 11-0 Dee   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/06/2018 Raith Rovers 2-0 Westdyke   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/06/2018 University of Stirling Development 3-1 Deveronvale   Scottish Div. 1 N
24/06/2018 Boroughmuir Thistle 2-4 Renfrew   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/06/2018 Celtic Academy 5-1 Westerlands   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/06/2018 Greenock Morton 5-3 Falkirk   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/06/2018 Blackburn United 0-15 Thistle Weir   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/06/2018 Queen's Park 2-1 Cumbernauld Colts   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/06/2018 Rangers Development 0-3 Hibernian Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
24/06/2018 Broxburn Athletic 4-3 Hawick United   Scottish Div. 2 C
24/06/2018 East Kilbride 0-20 Glasgow City Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
24/06/2018 Hamilton Academical Development 0-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Div. 2 C
24/06/2018 Motherwell Development 9-1 Cumbernauld Colts Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
24/06/2018 Murieston United 4-4 Glasgow Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
24/06/2018 West Park United 0-11 Airdrieonians   Scottish Div. 2 C
24/06/2018 Dryburgh Athletic 3-0 East Fife Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
24/06/2018 Dundee City 3-2 Kelty Hearts   Scottish Div. 2 E
24/06/2018 Edinburgh Caledonia 5-0 Heart of Midlothian Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
24/06/2018 Hutchison Vale Development 0-7 Spartans Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
24/06/2018 Jeanfield Swifts 8-1 Lothian   Scottish Div. 2 E
24/06/2018 Buckie 1-7 Forfar Farmington Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 N
24/06/2018 Montrose 5-0 Moray   Scottish Div. 2 N
24/06/2018 Gleniffer Thistle 1-7 United Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W
24/06/2018 Kilmarnock Development 2-2 Ayr United   Scottish Div. 2 W
24/06/2018 Kilwinning 4-3 Queen of the South   Scottish Div. 2 W
24/06/2018 Rutherglen 0-3 Pollok   Scottish Div. 2 W
24/06/2018 Stranraer 1-4 Dumbarton United   Scottish Div. 2 W
20/06/2018 Hamilton Academical 0-5 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
20/06/2018 Hibernian 6-0 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
20/06/2018 Rangers 3-0 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
20/06/2018 University of Stirling 0-3 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
20/06/2018 Central 4-1 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
20/06/2018 Glasgow 1-1 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
20/06/2018 Heart of Midlothian 1-4 Motherwell   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
20/06/2018 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale 4-0 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
17/06/2018 Dee 0-12 Renfrew   Scottish Cup
17/06/2018 Dundee City 1-4 Kelty Hearts   Scottish Cup
17/06/2018 Dunfermline Athletic 3-6 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Cup
17/06/2018 East Fife 2-1 Westerlands   Scottish Cup
17/06/2018 Edinburgh Caledonia 6-4 Queen's Park   Scottish Cup
17/06/2018 Forfar Farmington 0-3 Glasgow City   Scottish Cup
17/06/2018 Glasgow 1-5 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Cup
17/06/2018 Hamilton Academical 3-1 Rangers   Scottish Cup
17/06/2018 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale 7-0 Hawick United   Scottish Cup
17/06/2018 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-5 Spartans   Scottish Cup
17/06/2018 Motherwell 8-1 Cumbernauld Colts   Scottish Cup
17/06/2018 Thistle Weir 0-7 Hibernian   Scottish Cup
17/06/2018 University of Stirling 4-1 Kilmarnock   Scottish Cup
17/06/2018 Cumbernauld Colts Development 8-1 East Kilbride   Scottish Div. 2 C
17/06/2018 Moray 6-1 Ross County   Scottish Div. 2 N
17/06/2018 Stonehaven 13-0 Buckie   Scottish Div. 2 N
17/06/2018 Gleniffer Thistle 0-7 Rutherglen   Scottish Div. 2 W
10/06/2018 Buchan 2-3 Raith Rovers   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/06/2018 Dee 0-5 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/06/2018 Deveronvale 1-4 Aberdeen Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/06/2018 East Fife 5-1 University of Stirling Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/06/2018 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-0 Cove Rangers   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/06/2018 Westdyke 2-4 Dundee United   Scottish Div. 1 N
10/06/2018 Cumbernauld Colts 0-6 Celtic Academy   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/06/2018 Hibernian Development 11-1 Queen's Park   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/06/2018 Blackburn United 4-1 Greenock Morton   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/06/2018 Thistle Weir 3-2 Boroughmuir Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/06/2018 Renfrew 3-7 Rangers Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/06/2018 Westerlands 3-0 Falkirk   Scottish Div. 1 S
10/06/2018 Airdrieonians 3-0 Central Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
10/06/2018 Hawick United 2-1 Murieston United   Scottish Div. 2 C
10/06/2018 Cumbernauld Colts Development 3-2 Broxburn Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 C
10/06/2018 Glasgow City Development 4-0 Motherwell Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
10/06/2018 Dryburgh Athletic 2-6 Edinburgh Caledonia   Scottish Div. 2 E
10/06/2018 East Fife Development 3-5 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Div. 2 E
10/06/2018 Kelty Hearts 7-3 GOC Academy   Scottish Div. 2 E
10/06/2018 Lothian 0-11 Dundee City   Scottish Div. 2 E
10/06/2018 Spartans Development 9-0 Heart of Midlothian Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
10/06/2018 Buchan Youth 2-3 Moray   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/06/2018 Montrose 17-1 Caithness   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/06/2018 Ross County 0-6 Stonehaven   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/06/2018 Turriff United 0-5 Forfar Farmington Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 N
10/06/2018 Ayr United 8-1 Kilwinning   Scottish Div. 2 W
10/06/2018 Dumbarton United 4-3 Rutherglen   Scottish Div. 2 W
10/06/2018 Kilmarnock Development 4-1 Saint Mirren   Scottish Div. 2 W
10/06/2018 Pollok 5-1 Gleniffer Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 W
10/06/2018 Queen of the South 12-2 Stranraer   Scottish Div. 2 W
05/06/2018 Thistle Weir 0-0 Renfrew   Scottish Div. 1 S
05/06/2018 East Kilbride 0-5 West Park United   Scottish Div. 2 C
03/06/2018 Forfar Farmington 2-1 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
03/06/2018 Rangers 3-2 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
03/06/2018 Spartans 1-7 Hibernian   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
03/06/2018 University of Stirling 0-6 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
03/06/2018 Aberdeen 1-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
03/06/2018 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale 2-0 Central   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
03/06/2018 Kilmarnock 0-0 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
03/06/2018 Saint Johnstone 3-0 Glasgow   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
03/06/2018 Aberdeen Development 3-5 East Fife   Scottish Div. 1 N
03/06/2018 Cove Rangers 1-2 Westdyke   Scottish Div. 1 N
03/06/2018 Dundee United 11-0 Buchan   Scottish Div. 1 N
03/06/2018 Dunfermline Athletic 1-4 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 N
03/06/2018 Raith Rovers 1-3 Deveronvale   Scottish Div. 1 N
03/06/2018 University of Stirling Development 3-2 Dee   Scottish Div. 1 N
03/06/2018 Boroughmuir Thistle 5-1 Blackburn United   Scottish Div. 1 S
03/06/2018 Celtic Academy 1-0 Hibernian Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
03/06/2018 Falkirk 1-8 Cumbernauld Colts   Scottish Div. 1 S
03/06/2018 Greenock Morton 0-1 Westerlands   Scottish Div. 1 S
03/06/2018 Queen's Park 1-4 Renfrew   Scottish Div. 1 S
03/06/2018 Rangers Development 2-3 Thistle Weir   Scottish Div. 1 S
03/06/2018 Hawick United 5-1 West Park United   Scottish Div. 2 C
03/06/2018 Broxburn Athletic 0-13 Glasgow City Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
03/06/2018 Central Development 3-4 Glasgow Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
03/06/2018 East Kilbride 0-16 Hamilton Academical Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
03/06/2018 Murieston United 5-2 Cumbernauld Colts Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
03/06/2018 Dundee City 2-0 East Fife Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
03/06/2018 Edinburgh Caledonia 0-1 Spartans Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
03/06/2018 GOC Academy 3-3 Lothian   Scottish Div. 2 E
03/06/2018 Hutchison Vale Development 2-2 Kelty Hearts   Scottish Div. 2 E
03/06/2018 Jeanfield Swifts 2-8 Dryburgh Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 E
03/06/2018 Montrose 1-2 Stonehaven   Scottish Div. 2 N
03/06/2018 Ross County 7-5 Forfar Farmington Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 N
03/06/2018 Turriff United 9-2 Buckie   Scottish Div. 2 N
03/06/2018 Bishopton 3-2 Pollok   Scottish Div. 2 W
03/06/2018 Gleniffer Thistle 3-6 Dumbarton United   Scottish Div. 2 W
03/06/2018 Kilwinning 3-4 Kilmarnock Development   Scottish Div. 2 W
03/06/2018 Rutherglen 7-2 Queen of the South   Scottish Div. 2 W
03/06/2018 Saint Mirren 1-3 United Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W
03/06/2018 Stranraer 1-14 Ayr United   Scottish Div. 2 W