DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
29/09/2019 |
Glasgow City |
|
8-1 |
|
University of Stirling |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
29/09/2019 |
Motherwell |
|
0-2 |
|
Hibernian |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
29/09/2019 |
Rangers |
|
2-1 |
|
Forfar Farmington |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
29/09/2019 |
Dundee United |
|
0-2 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
29/09/2019 |
Glasgow |
|
0-5 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-28/+28 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
29/09/2019 |
Hutchison Vale |
|
1-11 |
|
Partick Thistle |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
29/09/2019 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
2-1 |
|
Kilmarnock |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
29/09/2019 |
Aberdeen |
|
2-2 |
|
Cove Rangers |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
29/09/2019 |
Buchan |
|
12-1 |
|
Raith Rovers |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
29/09/2019 |
Deveronvale |
|
3-4 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
29/09/2019 |
East Fife |
|
9-0 |
|
Westdyke |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
29/09/2019 |
Montrose |
|
3-4 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
29/09/2019 |
Stonehaven |
|
1-7 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
29/09/2019 |
Ayr United |
|
1-6 |
|
Glasgow City Development |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
29/09/2019 |
Boroughmuir Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
Blackburn United |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
29/09/2019 |
Hamilton Academical Development |
|
2-12 |
|
Queen's Park |
-20/+20 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
29/09/2019 |
Kilmarnock Development |
|
1-4 |
|
Hibernian Development |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
29/09/2019 |
Rangers Development |
|
0-6 |
|
Celtic Academy |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
29/09/2019 |
Spartans Development |
|
6-4 |
|
Renfrew |
+21/-21 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
29/09/2019 |
Airdrie |
|
6-0 |
|
Murieston United |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
29/09/2019 |
Edinburgh Caledonia |
|
9-0 |
|
Blackburn United Development |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
29/09/2019 |
Musselburgh Windsor |
|
2-0 |
|
Border |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
29/09/2019 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
0-4 |
|
University of Stirling Development |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
29/09/2019 |
Bishopton |
|
4-0 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
29/09/2019 |
Motherwell Development |
|
2-5 |
|
Bishopton |
-17/+17 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
29/09/2019 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development |
|
5-0 |
|
Kirkwall City |
±0/±0 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
29/09/2019 |
Moray |
|
5-4 |
|
East Fife Development |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
29/09/2019 |
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
|
4-2 |
|
Buchan Youth |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
29/09/2019 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
1-2 |
|
Dundee City |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
29/09/2019 |
Westdyke Thistle |
|
0-6 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic Development |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
29/09/2019 |
Greenock Morton |
|
6-0 |
|
Clark Drive |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
29/09/2019 |
Mid Annandale |
|
11-0 |
|
Gleniffer Thistle |
+42/-42 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
29/09/2019 |
Stewarton United |
|
0-2 |
|
Kilwinning |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
26/09/2019 |
Glasgow City |
|
4-1 |
|
Chertanovo Moskva {RUS} |
+2/-2 |
|
UEFA Champions Lg. |
26/09/2019 |
Aberdeen |
|
12-0 |
|
Raith Rovers |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
25/09/2019 |
Slavia Praha {CZE} |
|
5-1 |
|
Hibernian |
+1/-1 |
|
UEFA Champions Lg. |
25/09/2019 |
Rangers Development |
|
0-3 |
|
Queen's Park |
-28/+28 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
22/09/2019 |
Glasgow City |
|
3-0 |
|
Spartans |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
22/09/2019 |
Hibernian |
|
3-0 |
|
Celtic |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
22/09/2019 |
University of Stirling |
|
1-4 |
|
Rangers |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
22/09/2019 |
Kilmarnock |
|
4-0 |
|
Dundee United |
+20/-20 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
22/09/2019 |
Partick Thistle |
|
2-1 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
22/09/2019 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
1-0 |
|
Glasgow |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
22/09/2019 |
Cove Rangers |
|
2-5 |
|
Buchan |
-33/+33 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
22/09/2019 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
8-5 |
|
Stonehaven |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
22/09/2019 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
1-2 |
|
East Fife |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
22/09/2019 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
1-2 |
|
Westdyke |
-18/+18 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
22/09/2019 |
Raith Rovers |
|
3-4 |
|
Deveronvale |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
22/09/2019 |
Montrose |
|
0-11 |
|
Aberdeen |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
22/09/2019 |
Glasgow City Development |
|
4-0 |
|
Spartans Development |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
22/09/2019 |
Hibernian Development |
|
1-1 |
|
Celtic Academy |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
22/09/2019 |
Kilmarnock Development |
|
2-6 |
|
Hamilton Academical Development |
-20/+20 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
22/09/2019 |
Blackburn United |
|
3-0 |
|
Ayr United |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
22/09/2019 |
Queen's Park |
|
1-2 |
|
Boroughmuir Thistle |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
22/09/2019 |
Renfrew |
|
2-0 |
|
Rangers Development |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
22/09/2019 |
Border |
|
1-5 |
|
Airdrie |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
22/09/2019 |
Lothian |
|
4-1 |
|
Musselburgh Windsor |
+19/-19 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
22/09/2019 |
Murieston United |
|
6-1 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
+24/-24 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
22/09/2019 |
University of Stirling Development |
|
1-4 |
|
Edinburgh Caledonia |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
22/09/2019 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
2-2 |
|
Clyde |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
22/09/2019 |
Clyde |
|
0-1 |
|
Motherwell Development |
-17/+17 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
22/09/2019 |
United Glasgow |
|
8-1 |
|
West Park United |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
22/09/2019 |
Brora Rangers |
|
4-3 |
|
Buckie |
+16/-16 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
22/09/2019 |
Caithness |
|
2-5 |
|
Clachnacuddin |
-4/+4 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
22/09/2019 |
Nairn |
|
1-3 |
|
Kirkwall City |
-22/+22 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
22/09/2019 |
Buchan Youth |
|
1-2 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
22/09/2019 |
Dundee City |
|
3-2 |
|
Dryburgh Athletic |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
22/09/2019 |
East Fife Development |
|
5-2 |
|
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
+19/-19 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
22/09/2019 |
Granite City |
|
1-1 |
|
Westdyke Thistle |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
22/09/2019 |
Annan Athletic |
|
0-19 |
|
Mid Annandale |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
22/09/2019 |
Clark Drive |
|
0-7 |
|
Rutherglen |
-17/+17 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
22/09/2019 |
Gleniffer Thistle |
|
0-9 |
|
Greenock Morton |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
20/09/2019 |
Forfar Farmington |
|
0-1 |
|
Motherwell |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
18/09/2019 |
Rangers |
|
0-2 |
|
Glasgow City |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
17/09/2019 |
Hamilton Academical Development |
|
0-8 |
|
Celtic Academy |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
15/09/2019 |
Aberdeen |
|
0-1 |
|
Rangers |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Cup |
15/09/2019 |
Celtic |
|
0-2 |
|
Glasgow City |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Cup |
15/09/2019 |
Hibernian |
|
3-0 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Cup |
15/09/2019 |
Motherwell |
|
5-0 |
|
Queen's Park |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Cup |
15/09/2019 |
Dundee United |
|
10-1 |
|
Hutchison Vale |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
15/09/2019 |
Partick Thistle |
|
1-4 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-17/+17 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
15/09/2019 |
Raith Rovers |
|
2-8 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
15/09/2019 |
Celtic Academy |
|
4-1 |
|
Boroughmuir Thistle |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
15/09/2019 |
Nairn |
|
0-10 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development |
-7/+7 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
15/09/2019 |
Moray |
|
2-2 |
|
Dundee City |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
11/09/2019 |
Chertanovo Moskva {RUS} |
|
0-1 |
|
Glasgow City |
+2/-2 |
|
UEFA Champions Lg. |
11/09/2019 |
Hibernian |
|
1-4 |
|
Slavia Praha {CZE} |
-2/+2 |
|
UEFA Champions Lg. |
08/09/2019 |
Celtic |
|
7-0 |
|
Forfar Farmington |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
08/09/2019 |
Motherwell |
|
2-1 |
|
University of Stirling |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
08/09/2019 |
Rangers |
|
0-4 |
|
Glasgow City |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
08/09/2019 |
Spartans |
|
0-4 |
|
Hibernian |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
08/09/2019 |
Dundee United |
|
3-2 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
08/09/2019 |
Glasgow |
|
2-0 |
|
Partick Thistle |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
08/09/2019 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
2-2 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
08/09/2019 |
Hutchison Vale |
|
2-7 |
|
Kilmarnock |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
08/09/2019 |
Aberdeen |
|
8-2 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
08/09/2019 |
Buchan |
|
6-1 |
|
Montrose |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
08/09/2019 |
Deveronvale |
|
0-5 |
|
Cove Rangers |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
08/09/2019 |
East Fife |
|
3-3 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
08/09/2019 |
Stonehaven |
|
4-0 |
|
Raith Rovers |
+16/-16 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
08/09/2019 |
Westdyke |
|
3-6 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
08/09/2019 |
Ayr United |
|
0-5 |
|
Queen's Park |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
08/09/2019 |
Boroughmuir Thistle |
|
11-0 |
|
Kilmarnock Development |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
08/09/2019 |
Celtic Academy |
|
0-3 |
|
Renfrew |
-40/+40 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
08/09/2019 |
Hamilton Academical Development |
|
0-5 |
|
Hibernian Development |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
08/09/2019 |
Rangers Development |
|
3-2 |
|
Glasgow City Development |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
08/09/2019 |
Spartans Development |
|
9-3 |
|
Blackburn United |
+24/-24 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
08/09/2019 |
Airdrie |
|
1-1 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
08/09/2019 |
Border |
|
0-0 |
|
Lothian |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
08/09/2019 |
Edinburgh Caledonia |
|
6-0 |
|
Murieston United |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
08/09/2019 |
Musselburgh Windsor |
|
7-3 |
|
Blackburn United Development |
+24/-24 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 SE/C |
08/09/2019 |
Bishopton |
|
3-2 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
08/09/2019 |
Bishopton |
|
1-0 |
|
Clyde |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/C |
08/09/2019 |
Buckie |
|
0-1 |
|
Caithness |
-2/+2 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
08/09/2019 |
Clachnacuddin |
|
8-0 |
|
Nairn |
+1/-1 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
08/09/2019 |
Kirkwall City |
|
4-4 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development |
+14/-14 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
08/09/2019 |
Dryburgh Athletic |
|
31-0 |
|
Westdyke Thistle |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
08/09/2019 |
Moray |
|
16-4 |
|
Granite City |
+20/-20 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
08/09/2019 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
1-3 |
|
East Fife Development |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
08/09/2019 |
Annan Athletic |
|
0-20 |
|
Kilwinning |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
08/09/2019 |
Mid Annandale |
|
0-10 |
|
Greenock Morton |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
08/09/2019 |
Rutherglen |
|
3-4 |
|
Gleniffer Thistle |
-21/+21 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
08/09/2019 |
Stewarton United |
|
2-2 |
|
Clark Drive |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |
03/09/2019 |
Deveronvale |
|
1-8 |
|
Aberdeen |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
01/09/2019 |
Glasgow |
|
1-2 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
01/09/2019 |
Aberdeen |
|
5-0 |
|
Buchan |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
01/09/2019 |
Cove Rangers |
|
7-1 |
|
Stonehaven |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
01/09/2019 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
4-0 |
|
Westdyke |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
01/09/2019 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
2-3 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
01/09/2019 |
Raith Rovers |
|
0-4 |
|
East Fife |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
01/09/2019 |
Montrose |
|
3-3 |
|
Deveronvale |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 N |
01/09/2019 |
Hamilton Academical Development |
|
4-1 |
|
Boroughmuir Thistle |
+37/-37 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
01/09/2019 |
Hibernian Development |
|
7-0 |
|
Renfrew |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
01/09/2019 |
Kilmarnock Development |
|
1-3 |
|
Ayr United |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
01/09/2019 |
Blackburn United |
|
1-4 |
|
Rangers Development |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
01/09/2019 |
Queen's Park |
|
7-2 |
|
Spartans Development |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Div. 1 S |
01/09/2019 |
Brora Rangers |
|
4-2 |
|
Kirkwall City |
+7/-7 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
01/09/2019 |
Clachnacuddin |
|
13-0 |
|
Buckie |
+5/-5 |
|
Highlands & Islands Lg. |
01/09/2019 |
Moray |
|
10-0 |
|
Buchan Youth |
+35/-35 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
01/09/2019 |
Forfar Farmington Ladies |
|
4-1 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic Development |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 N/E |
01/09/2019 |
Greenock Morton |
|
8-0 |
|
Mid Annandale |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Div. 2 W/SW |