DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
17/12/2023 |
Dundee United |
|
0-1 |
|
Motherwell |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
17/12/2023 |
Glasgow City |
|
6-0 |
|
Partick Thistle |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
17/12/2023 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
1-1 |
|
Celtic |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
17/12/2023 |
Rangers |
|
4-0 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
17/12/2023 |
Spartans |
|
1-1 |
|
Montrose |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
17/12/2023 |
Boroughmuir Thistle |
|
2-0 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
17/12/2023 |
Glasgow |
|
0-0 |
|
University of Stirling |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
17/12/2023 |
Kilmarnock |
|
2-2 |
|
Gartcairn |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
17/12/2023 |
Livingston |
|
0-1 |
|
Queen's Park |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
16/12/2023 |
Aberdeen |
|
0-7 |
|
Hibernian |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
13/12/2023 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
4-1 |
|
Gartcairn |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
10/12/2023 |
Celtic |
|
7-0 |
|
Spartans |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
10/12/2023 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
1-1 |
|
Aberdeen |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
10/12/2023 |
Hibernian |
|
1-3 |
|
Glasgow City |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
10/12/2023 |
Montrose |
|
3-2 |
|
Dundee United |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
10/12/2023 |
Motherwell |
|
0-5 |
|
Rangers |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
10/12/2023 |
Partick Thistle |
|
1-4 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-21/+21 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 1 |
10/12/2023 |
Gartcairn |
|
1-2 |
|
Livingston |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
10/12/2023 |
Queen's Park |
|
1-0 |
|
Kilmarnock |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
10/12/2023 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
0-1 |
|
Glasgow |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
10/12/2023 |
University of Stirling |
|
1-5 |
|
Boroughmuir Thistle |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Premier Lg. 2 |
10/12/2023 |
Giffnock Soccer Centre |
|
3-2 |
|
Dundee West |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
10/12/2023 |
Saint Mirren |
|
0-1 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
10/12/2023 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
1-1 |
|
Forfar Farmington |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
10/12/2023 |
Dryburgh Athletic Development |
|
6-3 |
|
Stonehaven |
+16/-16 |
|
SWFL Cup |
10/12/2023 |
Westdyke Thistle |
|
2-5 |
|
Arbroath |
-11/+11 |
|
SWFL Cup |
10/12/2023 |
Glenrothes Strollers |
|
1-1 |
|
Edinburgh South |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Lg. East |
10/12/2023 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
3-5 |
|
Gleniffer Thistle |
-25/+25 |
|
Scottish Lg. West |
03/12/2023 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
4-1 |
|
Airdrie |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |