SCOTTISH WOMEN'S RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
NOVEMBER 2017 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
26/11/2017 Hibernian 3-0 Glasgow City Scottish Cup
19/11/2017 Aberdeen 0-3 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
19/11/2017 Hamilton Academical 2-1 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
19/11/2017 Spartans 0-3 Hibernian   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
19/11/2017 University of Stirling 0-2 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
12/11/2017 Celtic 5-1 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
12/11/2017 Hamilton Academical 0-3 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
12/11/2017 Hibernian 0-3 Glasgow City   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
12/11/2017 University of Stirling 4-2 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
12/11/2017 Buchan 2-4 East Fife   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
12/11/2017 Forfar Farmington 4-0 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
12/11/2017 Glasgow 3-0 Motherwell   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
12/11/2017 Heart of Midlothian 1-2 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
12/11/2017 Central 6-3 Dundee United   Scottish Div. 1 N
12/11/2017 Dee 5-1 Inverness City   Scottish Div. 1 N
12/11/2017 Ayr United 4-2 United Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W
12/11/2017 Dumbarton United 9-0 Bishopton   Scottish Div. 2 W
12/11/2017 Pollok 1-24 Greenock Morton   Scottish Div. 2 W
12/11/2017 Queen of the South 1-9 Kilmarnock Development   Scottish Div. 2 W
05/11/2017 Aberdeen 3-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
05/11/2017 Glasgow City 3-0 University of Stirling   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
05/11/2017 Rangers 1-4 Hibernian   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
05/11/2017 Spartans 3-2 Celtic   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
05/11/2017 East Fife 1-2 Edinburgh University Hutchison Vale   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
05/11/2017 Glasgow 8-0 Buchan   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
05/11/2017 Heart of Midlothian 2-2 Forfar Farmington   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
05/11/2017 Jeanfield Swifts 2-3 Motherwell   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
05/11/2017 Central 6-0 Inverness City   Scottish Div. 1 N
05/11/2017 Dee 3-0 Falkirk   Scottish Div. 1 N
05/11/2017 Dundee United 7-1 University of Stirling Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
05/11/2017 Dunfermline Athletic 6-3 Aberdeen Development   Scottish Div. 1 N
05/11/2017 Boroughmuir Thistle 0-1 Kilmarnock   Scottish Div. 1 S
05/11/2017 Heart of Midlothian Development 1-4 Celtic Academy   Scottish Div. 1 S
05/11/2017 Thistle Weir 3-1 Hibernian Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
05/11/2017 Rangers Development 2-3 Cumbernauld Colts   Scottish Div. 1 S
05/11/2017 Westerlands 4-2 Renfrew   Scottish Div. 1 S
05/11/2017 Hawick United 2-9 Linlithgow Rose   Scottish Div. 2 C
05/11/2017 Broxburn Athletic 2-5 Airdrieonians   Scottish Div. 2 C
05/11/2017 East Kilbride 0-12 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Div. 2 C
05/11/2017 Glasgow Development 9-2 Murieston United   Scottish Div. 2 C
05/11/2017 Blackburn United 1-0 Motherwell Development   Scottish Div. 2 C
05/11/2017 Edinburgh South 0-10 Edinburgh Caledonia   Scottish Div. 2 E
05/11/2017 Forfar Farmington Ladies 3-0 East Fife Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
05/11/2017 Montrose 5-1 Hutchison Vale Development   Scottish Div. 2 E
05/11/2017 Spartans Development 2-2 Bayside   Scottish Div. 2 E
05/11/2017 Bishopton 3-3 Queen of the South   Scottish Div. 2 W
05/11/2017 Greenock Morton 7-1 Dumbarton United   Scottish Div. 2 W
05/11/2017 Stranraer 1-10 Ayr United   Scottish Div. 2 W
05/11/2017 United Glasgow 4-1 Rutherglen   Scottish Div. 2 W
01/11/2017 Glasgow City 4-0 Spartans   Scottish Premier Lg. 1
01/11/2017 Hibernian 2-0 Rangers   Scottish Premier Lg. 1