SCOTTISH WOMEN'S RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021 JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21
2020 JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20
2019 JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19
2018 JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18
2017 JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17
2016 JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16
2015 JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15
JUNE 2019 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
30/06/2019 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-4 Aberdeen   Scottish Div. 1 N
30/06/2019 Raith Rovers 2-5 Montrose   Scottish Div. 1 N
30/06/2019 Brora Rangers 0-1 Caithness   Highlands & Islands Lg.
30/06/2019 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development 1-4 Clachnacuddin   Highlands & Islands Lg.
30/06/2019 Buchan Youth 5-0 Granite City   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
23/06/2019 Aberdeen 6-0 Westdyke   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/06/2019 Buchan 3-1 East Fife   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/06/2019 Cove Rangers 6-3 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/06/2019 Deveronvale 3-0 Stonehaven   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/06/2019 Kelty Hearts 2-1 Raith Rovers   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/06/2019 Montrose 4-3 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Div. 1 N
23/06/2019 Ayr United 0-3 Spartans Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
23/06/2019 Boroughmuir Thistle 4-5 Rangers Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
23/06/2019 Hibernian Development 7-0 Blackburn United   Scottish Div. 1 S
23/06/2019 Kilmarnock Development 2-6 Renfrew   Scottish Div. 1 S
23/06/2019 Queen's Park 1-4 Glasgow City Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
23/06/2019 Brora Rangers 1-8 Clachnacuddin   Highlands & Islands Lg.
23/06/2019 Nairn 1-9 Caithness   Highlands & Islands Lg.
23/06/2019 Dryburgh Athletic 8-2 Forfar Farmington Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
23/06/2019 Dundee City 17-2 Westdyke Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
23/06/2019 East Fife Development 3-1 Dunfermline Athletic Development   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
23/06/2019 Jeanfield Swifts 1-1 Moray   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
23/06/2019 Blackburn United Development 0-3 University of Stirling Development   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
23/06/2019 Border 1-2 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
23/06/2019 Lothian 1-5 Murieston United   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
23/06/2019 Musselburgh Windsor 0-11 Edinburgh Caledonia   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
23/06/2019 Clyde 5-0 West Park United   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
23/06/2019 Glasgow Development 3-3 United Glasgow   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
23/06/2019 Motherwell Development 1-4 Pollok   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
23/06/2019 United Glasgow 7-3 Clyde   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
23/06/2019 Annan Athletic 0-22 Greenock Morton   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
23/06/2019 Kilwinning 7-0 Gleniffer Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
23/06/2019 Mid Annandale 3-6 Stewarton United   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
23/06/2019 Stranraer 3-2 Clark Drive   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
16/06/2019 Dunfermline Athletic 6-1 Montrose   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/06/2019 East Fife 1-2 Deveronvale   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/06/2019 Raith Rovers 2-5 Cove Rangers   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/06/2019 Stonehaven 2-0 Kelty Hearts   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/06/2019 Westdyke 1-1 Buchan   Scottish Div. 1 N
16/06/2019 Glasgow City Development 10-1 Kilmarnock Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
16/06/2019 Blackburn United 4-5 Queen's Park   Scottish Div. 1 S
16/06/2019 Rangers Development 3-0 Ayr United   Scottish Div. 1 S
16/06/2019 Spartans Development 0-3 Hibernian Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
16/06/2019 Dunfermline Athletic Development 2-7 Dryburgh Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
16/06/2019 Forfar Farmington Ladies 1-1 Jeanfield Swifts   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
16/06/2019 Granite City 1-3 East Fife Development   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
16/06/2019 Westdyke Thistle 0-6 Buchan Youth   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
16/06/2019 Edinburgh Caledonia 3-0 Border   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
16/06/2019 Murieston United 5-0 Blackburn United Development   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
16/06/2019 Stenhousemuir 3-0 Lothian   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
16/06/2019 University of Stirling Development 2-2 Airdrieonians   Scottish Div. 2 SE/C
16/06/2019 BSC Glasgow 2-1 Motherwell Development   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
16/06/2019 Glasgow Development 6-1 West Park United   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
16/06/2019 Pollok 0-8 Bishopton   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
16/06/2019 United Glasgow 6-1 Saint Mirren   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
16/06/2019 Gleniffer Thistle 5-3 Stranraer   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
16/06/2019 Greenock Morton 3-1 Kilwinning   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
16/06/2019 Mid Annandale 1-0 Clark Drive   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
16/06/2019 Rutherglen 14-0 Annan Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
09/06/2019 East Fife 4-1 Stonehaven   Scottish Div. 1 N
09/06/2019 Kelty Hearts 2-8 Cove Rangers   Scottish Div. 1 N
09/06/2019 Westdyke 0-3 Deveronvale   Scottish Div. 1 N
09/06/2019 Celtic Academy 3-0 Ayr United   Scottish Div. 1 S
09/06/2019 Blackburn United 6-3 Kilmarnock Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
09/06/2019 Rangers Development 1-1 Spartans Development   Scottish Div. 1 S
09/06/2019 Buckie 1-2 Brora Rangers   Highlands & Islands Lg.
09/06/2019 Clachnacuddin 5-2 Caithness   Highlands & Islands Lg.
09/06/2019 Kirkwall City 4-1 Nairn   Highlands & Islands Lg.
09/06/2019 Lewis & Harris 5-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Development   Highlands & Islands Lg.
09/06/2019 Westdyke Thistle 0-9 Forfar Farmington Ladies   Scottish Div. 2 N/E
09/06/2019 Clyde 5-0 Pollok   Scottish Div. 2 W/C
09/06/2019 Clark Drive 10-2 Annan Athletic   Scottish Div. 2 W/SW
02/06/2019 Airdrieonians 3-5 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 Boroughmuir Thistle 7-1 Montrose   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 Buchan 2-3 Aberdeen   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 Clyde 4-2 Bishopton   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 Deveronvale 1-4 Edinburgh Caledonia   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 Dryburgh Athletic 1-2 Stonehaven   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 Dundee City 4-3 BSC Glasgow   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 Musselburgh Windsor 2-5 Westdyke   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 Nairn 0-7 Clark Drive   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 Panmure 1-19 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 Queen's Park 17-0 Clachnacuddin   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 United Glasgow 0-7 East Fife   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 West Park United 2-1 Border   Scottish Cup
02/06/2019 Hutchison Vale 0-11 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier Lg. 2
02/06/2019 Dunfermline Athletic Development 8-1 Westdyke Thistle   Scottish Div. 2 N/E