DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
31/01/2015 |
Dundee |
|
1-1 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Premier |
31/01/2015 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
1-1 |
|
Ross County |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Premier |
31/01/2015 |
Motherwell |
|
1-1 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier |
31/01/2015 |
Dundee United |
|
2-1 |
|
Aberdeen |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
31/01/2015 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
1-4 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
31/01/2015 |
Cowdenbeath |
|
0-5 |
|
Queen of the South |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
31/01/2015 |
Falkirk |
|
3-3 |
|
Dumbarton |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
31/01/2015 |
Hibernian |
|
1-1 |
|
Raith Rovers |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
31/01/2015 |
Airdrieonians |
|
1-1 |
|
Brechin City |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
31/01/2015 |
Ayr United |
|
0-2 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
31/01/2015 |
Forfar Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Greenock Morton |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
31/01/2015 |
Peterhead |
|
2-0 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
31/01/2015 |
Stranraer |
|
1-0 |
|
Stirling Albion |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
31/01/2015 |
Albion Rovers |
|
2-1 |
|
Queen's Park |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
31/01/2015 |
Arbroath |
|
1-1 |
|
East Fife |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
31/01/2015 |
Berwick Rangers |
|
0-2 |
|
Elgin City |
-24/+24 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
31/01/2015 |
East Stirlingshire |
|
1-2 |
|
Clyde |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
31/01/2015 |
Montrose |
|
2-1 |
|
Annan Athletic |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
31/01/2015 |
Cove Rangers |
|
3-2 |
|
Inverurie Loco Works |
-1/+1 |
|
Highland Lg. |
31/01/2015 |
Turriff United |
|
3-0 |
|
Huntly |
-1/+1 |
|
Highland Lg. |
31/01/2015 |
Spartans |
|
2-1 |
|
Gretna |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
31/01/2015 |
Nairn County |
|
4-0 |
|
Fort William |
+6/-6 |
|
Highland Lg. Cup |
31/01/2015 |
Bo'ness United |
|
1-0 |
|
Carnoustie Panmure |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
31/01/2015 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
2-1 |
|
Fauldhouse United |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
31/01/2015 |
Musselburgh Athletic |
|
4-1 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
+17/-17 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
31/01/2015 |
Coldstream |
|
2-1 |
|
Spartans Reserves |
+8/-8 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
31/01/2015 |
Craigroyston |
|
1-1 |
|
Civil Service Strollers |
+6/-6 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
31/01/2015 |
Tynecastle |
|
0-2 |
|
Leith Athletic |
-8/+8 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
31/01/2015 |
Banks o' Dee |
|
1-2 |
|
Dyce Juniors |
-21/+21 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
31/01/2015 |
New Elgin Juniors |
|
2-3 |
|
Banchory Saint Ternan |
-2/+2 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
31/01/2015 |
Stoneywood |
|
1-3 |
|
Hermes |
-9/+9 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
31/01/2015 |
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
|
9-1 |
|
Dumfries YMCA |
+1/-1 |
|
SoS Lg. |
31/01/2015 |
Glenrothes |
|
0-1 |
|
Yoker Athletic |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
31/01/2015 |
Saint Andrews United |
|
2-0 |
|
Broughty Athletic |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
31/01/2015 |
Dundonald Bluebell |
|
0-4 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle |
-37/+37 |
|
East Junior Premier |
31/01/2015 |
Montrose Roselea |
|
3-1 |
|
Oakley United |
+4/-4 |
|
East Junior Premier |
31/01/2015 |
Ormiston |
|
2-1 |
|
Kelso United |
-8/+8 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1 |
31/01/2015 |
Edinburgh University U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Heriot-Watt University U20 |
-2/+2 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
31/01/2015 |
East End |
|
1-6 |
|
Buchanhaven Hearts |
-16/+16 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
31/01/2015 |
Lewis United |
|
2-1 |
|
Fraserburgh United |
+4/-4 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
31/01/2015 |
Burghead Thistle |
|
10-2 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+10/-10 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
31/01/2015 |
Nairn Saint Ninian |
|
3-2 |
|
Portgordon Victoria |
-6/+6 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
31/01/2015 |
Whitehills |
|
0-2 |
|
Buckie Rovers |
+4/-4 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
31/01/2015 |
Ardeer Thistle |
|
2-3 |
|
Largs Thistle |
-3/+3 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
31/01/2015 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
4-1 |
|
Harthill Royal |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
31/01/2015 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
0-4 |
|
Livingston United |
-32/+32 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
31/01/2015 |
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
|
5-2 |
|
Darvel Juniors |
+8/-8 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
31/01/2015 |
Girvan |
|
2-2 |
|
Annbank United |
+8/-8 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
31/01/2015 |
Kilwinning Rangers |
|
9-1 |
|
Muirkirk Juniors |
+2/-2 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
31/01/2015 |
Whitletts Victoria |
|
3-0 |
|
Saltcoats Victoria |
+5/-5 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
31/01/2015 |
Port Glasgow |
|
1-4 |
|
Rossvale |
-15/+15 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
30/01/2015 |
Partick Thistle |
|
0-1 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Premier |
30/01/2015 |
Spartans U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
27/01/2015 |
Aberdeen U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Rangers U20 |
-27/+27 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
27/01/2015 |
Dundee U20 |
|
0-0 |
|
Celtic U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
27/01/2015 |
Falkirk U20 |
|
4-1 |
|
Saint Johnstone U20 |
+16/-16 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
27/01/2015 |
Hamilton Academical U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Kilmarnock U20 |
+5/-5 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
27/01/2015 |
Heart of Midlothian U20 |
|
6-1 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 |
+22/-22 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
27/01/2015 |
Ross County U20 |
|
3-3 |
|
Dundee United U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
27/01/2015 |
Berwick Rangers U20 |
|
4-1 |
|
Stenhousemuir U20 |
+18/-18 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
27/01/2015 |
Ayr United U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Queen's Park U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
27/01/2015 |
Clyde U20 |
|
1-4 |
|
Annan Athletic U20 |
-38/+38 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
27/01/2015 |
Greenock Morton U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Queen of the South U20 |
+14/-14 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
26/01/2015 |
Dunfermline Athletic U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Motherwell U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
26/01/2015 |
Partick Thistle U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Saint Mirren U20 |
+13/-13 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
26/01/2015 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
4-2 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
26/01/2015 |
East Stirlingshire U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Livingston U20 |
-7/+7 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
26/01/2015 |
Dumbarton U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
Airdrieonians U20 |
-11/+11 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
26/01/2015 |
Banks o' Dee U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Cove Rangers U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg. |
24/01/2015 |
Dundee United |
|
3-1 |
|
Motherwell |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Premier |
24/01/2015 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
0-2 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Premier |
24/01/2015 |
Kilmarnock |
|
2-2 |
|
Partick Thistle |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
24/01/2015 |
Ross County |
|
0-1 |
|
Celtic |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Premier |
24/01/2015 |
Saint Mirren |
|
1-2 |
|
Dundee |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Premier |
24/01/2015 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
0-0 |
|
Raith Rovers |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
24/01/2015 |
Dumbarton |
|
1-5 |
|
Livingston |
-29/+29 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
24/01/2015 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
2-3 |
|
Falkirk |
-18/+18 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
24/01/2015 |
Queen of the South |
|
0-2 |
|
Hibernian |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
24/01/2015 |
Airdrieonians |
|
1-1 |
|
Stranraer |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
24/01/2015 |
Greenock Morton |
|
2-0 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
24/01/2015 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
1-1 |
|
Ayr United |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
24/01/2015 |
Stirling Albion |
|
0-1 |
|
Forfar Athletic |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
24/01/2015 |
Annan Athletic |
|
4-2 |
|
Berwick Rangers |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
24/01/2015 |
Clyde |
|
1-1 |
|
Arbroath |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
24/01/2015 |
Montrose |
|
3-4 |
|
Albion Rovers |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
24/01/2015 |
Queen's Park |
|
1-1 |
|
Elgin City |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
24/01/2015 |
Dalbeattie Star |
|
3-1 |
|
University of Stirling |
+9/-9 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
24/01/2015 |
Preston Athletic |
|
0-0 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
24/01/2015 |
Spartans |
|
1-1 |
|
Edinburgh University |
-11/+11 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
24/01/2015 |
Coldstream |
|
0-4 |
|
Edinburgh City |
-3/+3 |
|
EoS Qualifying Cup |
24/01/2015 |
Vale of Leithen |
|
1-0 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers |
+3/-3 |
|
EoS Qualifying Cup |
24/01/2015 |
Brora Rangers |
|
2-2 p |
|
Cove Rangers |
-8/+8 |
|
Highland Lg. Cup |
24/01/2015 |
Banks o' Dee |
|
2-1 |
|
Deveronside |
-8/+8 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
24/01/2015 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
|
4-1 |
|
Bellshill Athletic |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
24/01/2015 |
Rossvale |
|
3-5 |
|
Musselburgh Athletic |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
24/01/2015 |
Kilbirnie Ladeside |
|
4-2 |
|
Kilsyth Rangers |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
24/01/2015 |
Kilwinning Rangers |
|
2-3 |
|
Fauldhouse United |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
24/01/2015 |
Port Glasgow |
|
0-4 |
|
Auchinleck Talbot |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
24/01/2015 |
Abbey Vale |
|
3-3 p |
|
Wigtown & Bladnoch |
+8/-8 |
|
Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup |
24/01/2015 |
Dumfries YMCA |
|
2-4 |
|
Lochar Thistle |
+5/-5 |
|
Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup |
24/01/2015 |
Fleet Star |
|
2-4 |
|
Edusport Academy |
-9/+9 |
|
Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup |
24/01/2015 |
Heston Rovers |
|
3-0 |
|
Nithsdale Wanderers |
+4/-4 |
|
Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup |
24/01/2015 |
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
|
4-0 |
|
Annan Athletic U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup |
24/01/2015 |
Stranraer U20 |
|
0-3 |
|
Queen of the South U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup |
24/01/2015 |
Upper Annandale |
|
1-2 |
|
Mid Annandale |
-6/+6 |
|
Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup |
24/01/2015 |
Hawick Royal Albert |
|
3-0 |
|
Eyemouth United |
+12/-12 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1 |
24/01/2015 |
Edinburgh University U20 |
|
3-5 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
24/01/2015 |
Fraserburgh United |
|
4-0 |
|
Glentanar |
+18/-18 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
24/01/2015 |
Buckie Rovers |
|
5-1 |
|
Portgordon Victoria |
+5/-5 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
24/01/2015 |
Ardeer Thistle |
|
2-2 |
|
Neilston Juniors |
±0/±0 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
24/01/2015 |
Greenock Juniors |
|
4-3 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
+1/-1 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
24/01/2015 |
Irvine Victoria |
|
1-2 |
|
Thorniewood United |
-13/+13 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
24/01/2015 |
Falkirk Juniors |
|
6-1 |
|
Livingston United |
+9/-9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
24/01/2015 |
Rosyth |
|
7-1 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
24/01/2015 |
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
|
3-1 |
|
Whitletts Victoria |
+6/-6 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
24/01/2015 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
|
3-1 |
|
Girvan |
-3/+3 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
24/01/2015 |
Glasgow Perthshire |
|
3-1 |
|
Newmains United |
-4/+4 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
23/01/2015 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
1-1 |
|
Aberdeen |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Premier |
23/01/2015 |
Leith Athletic U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
23/01/2015 |
Spartans U20 |
|
5-1 |
|
Whitehill Welfare U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup |
21/01/2015 |
Celtic |
|
4-0 |
|
Motherwell |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Premier |
21/01/2015 |
Dundee |
|
1-0 |
|
Kilmarnock |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Premier |
21/01/2015 |
Partick Thistle |
|
5-0 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
+27/-27 |
|
Scottish Premier |
21/01/2015 |
Saint Mirren |
|
1-1 |
|
Dundee United |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Premier |
21/01/2015 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 |
|
0-3 |
|
Aberdeen U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
21/01/2015 |
Banks o' Dee |
|
5-1 |
|
Stoneywood |
+10/-10 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
20/01/2015 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
2-0 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Premier |
20/01/2015 |
Forfar Athletic |
|
2-1 |
|
Saint Johnstone U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
Forfarshire Cup |
20/01/2015 |
Hibernian U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Heart of Midlothian U20 |
-20/+20 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
20/01/2015 |
Rangers U20 |
|
0-0 |
|
Falkirk U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
20/01/2015 |
Livingston U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Stenhousemuir U20 |
-7/+7 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
20/01/2015 |
Annan Athletic U20 |
|
2-4 |
|
Ayr United U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
19/01/2015 |
Queen of the South U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Dumbarton U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
17/01/2015 |
Aberdeen |
|
3-3 |
|
Dundee |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Premier |
17/01/2015 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
0-2 |
|
Celtic |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Premier |
17/01/2015 |
Ross County |
|
1-2 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Premier |
17/01/2015 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
2-0 |
|
Partick Thistle |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Premier |
17/01/2015 |
Falkirk |
|
1-1 |
|
Queen of the South |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
17/01/2015 |
Hibernian |
|
5-0 |
|
Cowdenbeath |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
17/01/2015 |
Raith Rovers |
|
2-1 |
|
Dumbarton |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
17/01/2015 |
Ayr United |
|
1-1 |
|
Greenock Morton |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
17/01/2015 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
2-2 |
|
Airdrieonians |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
17/01/2015 |
Forfar Athletic |
|
1-0 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
17/01/2015 |
Peterhead |
|
2-1 |
|
Stirling Albion |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
17/01/2015 |
Stranraer |
|
0-2 |
|
Brechin City |
-23/+23 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
17/01/2015 |
Berwick Rangers |
|
3-3 |
|
Montrose |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
17/01/2015 |
East Stirlingshire |
|
1-3 |
|
Annan Athletic |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
17/01/2015 |
Queen's Park |
|
2-1 |
|
Arbroath |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
17/01/2015 |
Lossiemouth |
|
0-2 |
|
Cove Rangers |
+2/-2 |
|
Highland Lg. |
17/01/2015 |
Gretna |
|
3-1 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
17/01/2015 |
Spartans |
|
0-3 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
-38/+38 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
17/01/2015 |
Threave Rovers |
|
0-4 |
|
East Kilbride |
-8/+8 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
17/01/2015 |
University of Stirling |
|
3-2 |
|
Preston Athletic |
-5/+5 |
|
Lowland Lg. Cup |
17/01/2015 |
Civil Service Strollers |
|
5-1 |
|
Tynecastle |
+18/-18 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
17/01/2015 |
Leith Athletic |
|
0-3 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
-29/+29 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
17/01/2015 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
|
6-0 |
|
Coldstream |
+35/-35 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
17/01/2015 |
Newton Stewart |
|
3-3 |
|
Lochar Thistle |
-9/+9 |
|
SoS Lg. |
17/01/2015 |
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
|
3-2 |
|
Abbey Vale |
-4/+4 |
|
SoS Lg. |
17/01/2015 |
Arniston Rangers |
|
0-1 |
|
Montrose Roselea |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior Premier |
17/01/2015 |
Oakley United |
|
2-1 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior Premier |
17/01/2015 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
|
3-4 |
|
Ormiston |
-6/+6 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1 |
17/01/2015 |
Whitehill Welfare U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Leith Athletic U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
17/01/2015 |
Falkirk Juniors |
|
3-1 |
|
Blackburn United |
+10/-10 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
16/01/2015 |
Spartans Reserves |
|
1-0 |
|
Craigroyston |
-4/+4 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
14/01/2015 |
Edinburgh University |
|
1-1 |
|
University of Stirling |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
13/01/2015 |
Kilmarnock U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Falkirk U20 |
-12/+12 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
12/01/2015 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
2-3 |
|
Dundee United |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Premier |
12/01/2015 |
Hibernian U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
12/01/2015 |
Ayr United U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Airdrieonians U20 |
-12/+12 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
12/01/2015 |
Dumbarton U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Queen of the South U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
12/01/2015 |
Cove Rangers U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Formartine United U20 |
+5/-5 |
|
Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg. |
12/01/2015 |
Deveronvale U20 |
|
4-4 |
|
Aberdeen University U20 |
-11/+11 |
|
Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg. |
12/01/2015 |
Fraserburgh U20 |
|
1-4 |
|
Keith U20 |
-37/+37 |
|
Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg. |
12/01/2015 |
Huntly U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Turriff United U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg. |
12/01/2015 |
Inverurie Loco Works U20 |
|
1-5 |
|
Banks o' Dee U20 |
-16/+16 |
|
Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg. |
11/01/2015 |
University of Stirling |
|
7-0 |
|
Threave Rovers |
+13/-13 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
10/01/2015 |
Dundee |
|
4-1 |
|
Motherwell |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Premier |
10/01/2015 |
Kilmarnock |
|
1-2 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Premier |
10/01/2015 |
Saint Mirren |
|
0-2 |
|
Aberdeen |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Premier |
10/01/2015 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
0-1 |
|
Rangers |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
10/01/2015 |
Dumbarton |
|
1-5 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
10/01/2015 |
Hibernian |
|
3-3 |
|
Falkirk |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
10/01/2015 |
Livingston |
|
1-1 |
|
Cowdenbeath |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
10/01/2015 |
Airdrieonians |
|
1-3 |
|
Peterhead |
-20/+20 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
10/01/2015 |
Brechin City |
|
2-1 |
|
Ayr United |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
10/01/2015 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
2-3 |
|
Greenock Morton |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
10/01/2015 |
Stirling Albion |
|
2-2 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
10/01/2015 |
Stranraer |
|
4-2 |
|
Forfar Athletic |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
10/01/2015 |
Annan Athletic |
|
2-3 |
|
Elgin City |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
10/01/2015 |
Clyde |
|
0-3 |
|
Berwick Rangers |
-20/+20 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
10/01/2015 |
East Fife |
|
0-0 |
|
Queen's Park |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
10/01/2015 |
Montrose |
|
0-1 |
|
East Stirlingshire |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
10/01/2015 |
Cove Rangers |
|
1-1 |
|
Brora Rangers |
+4/-4 |
|
Highland Lg. |
10/01/2015 |
Huntly |
|
5-2 |
|
Rothes |
+9/-9 |
|
Highland Lg. |
10/01/2015 |
Inverurie Loco Works |
|
2-0 |
|
Clachnacuddin |
-1/+1 |
|
Highland Lg. |
10/01/2015 |
East Kilbride |
|
7-0 |
|
Preston Athletic |
+9/-9 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
10/01/2015 |
Fauldhouse United |
|
2-1 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
10/01/2015 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
0-0 |
|
Penicuik Athletic |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
10/01/2015 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
4-1 |
|
Lochee United |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
10/01/2015 |
Sauchie Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Camelon Juniors |
-13/+13 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
10/01/2015 |
Banks o' Dee |
|
5-0 |
|
Inverness City |
+4/-4 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
10/01/2015 |
Dyce Juniors |
|
4-4 |
|
Maud |
+7/-7 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
10/01/2015 |
Ellon United |
|
0-3 |
|
Hermes |
-4/+4 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
10/01/2015 |
Hall Russell United |
|
2-2 |
|
Banchory Saint Ternan |
-1/+1 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
10/01/2015 |
Stoneywood |
|
4-1 |
|
New Elgin Juniors |
±0/±0 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
10/01/2015 |
Crichton |
|
2-3 |
|
Fleet Star |
-9/+9 |
|
SoS Lg. |
10/01/2015 |
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
|
3-2 |
|
Edusport Academy |
+5/-5 |
|
SoS Lg. |
10/01/2015 |
Wigtown & Bladnoch |
|
2-1 |
|
Nithsdale Wanderers |
-10/+10 |
|
SoS Lg. |
10/01/2015 |
Irvine Meadow |
|
1-2 |
|
Hurlford United |
-6/+6 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
10/01/2015 |
Dundee Violet |
|
2-3 |
|
Montrose Roselea |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior Premier |
10/01/2015 |
Forfar West End |
|
3-3 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior Premier |
10/01/2015 |
Tayport |
|
0-2 |
|
Oakley United |
-27/+27 |
|
East Junior Premier |
10/01/2015 |
Bridge of Don Thistle |
|
3-1 |
|
Lewis United |
-2/+2 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
10/01/2015 |
Buchanhaven Hearts |
|
2-3 |
|
Parkvale |
-12/+12 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
10/01/2015 |
East End |
|
1-3 |
|
Fraserburgh United |
-20/+20 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
10/01/2015 |
Longside |
|
2-2 |
|
Glentanar |
-7/+7 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
10/01/2015 |
Sunnybank |
|
1-3 |
|
Colony Park Juniors |
-10/+10 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
10/01/2015 |
Nairn Saint Ninian |
|
3-4 |
|
Grantown |
-5/+5 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
10/01/2015 |
Shettleston Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Ardeer Thistle |
-4/+4 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
10/01/2015 |
Greenock Juniors |
|
1-0 |
|
Maybole Juniors |
+7/-7 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
10/01/2015 |
Kilsyth Rangers |
|
0-2 |
|
Irvine Victoria |
-23/+23 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
10/01/2015 |
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
|
1-0 |
|
Largs Thistle |
-1/+1 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
10/01/2015 |
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-5 |
|
Thornton Hibs |
-24/+24 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
10/01/2015 |
Brechin Victoria |
|
2-1 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
10/01/2015 |
Kennoway Star Hearts |
|
1-1 |
|
Blairgowrie |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
10/01/2015 |
Lochee Harp |
|
6-0 |
|
Forfar Albion |
+6/-6 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
10/01/2015 |
Blackburn United |
|
3-0 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
10/01/2015 |
Falkirk Juniors |
|
4-1 |
|
Dunbar United |
+19/-19 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
10/01/2015 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
|
1-1 |
|
Kello Rovers |
-7/+7 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
10/01/2015 |
Saint Anthony's |
|
0-5 |
|
Vale of Clyde |
-43/+43 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
10/01/2015 |
Rossvale |
|
4-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-6/+6 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
10/01/2015 |
Port Glasgow |
|
1-1 |
|
East Kilbride Thistle |
-6/+6 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
09/01/2015 |
Mid Annandale |
|
3-1 |
|
Upper Annandale |
+5/-5 |
|
SoS Lg. |
09/01/2015 |
Leith Athletic U20 |
|
2-5 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-20/+20 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
07/01/2015 |
Edinburgh City |
|
7-1 |
|
Preston Athletic |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
06/01/2015 |
Hamilton Academical U20 |
|
6-1 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic U20 |
+12/-12 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
06/01/2015 |
Berwick Rangers U20 |
|
2-4 |
|
Livingston U20 |
-3/+3 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
05/01/2015 |
Kilmarnock |
|
0-2 |
|
Celtic |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Premier |
05/01/2015 |
Queen of the South U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Ayr United U20 |
-15/+15 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
04/01/2015 |
Dundee |
|
1-1 |
|
Ross County |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Premier |
04/01/2015 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Premier |
04/01/2015 |
Motherwell |
|
0-2 |
|
Aberdeen |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Premier |
04/01/2015 |
Partick Thistle |
|
2-2 |
|
Dundee United |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Premier |
04/01/2015 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
0-1 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Premier |
03/01/2015 |
Cowdenbeath |
|
0-1 |
|
Raith Rovers |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
03/01/2015 |
Falkirk |
|
1-0 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
03/01/2015 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
1-1 |
|
Hibernian |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
03/01/2015 |
Queen of the South |
|
3-1 |
|
Livingston |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
03/01/2015 |
Rangers |
|
3-1 |
|
Dumbarton |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
03/01/2015 |
Ayr United |
|
0-2 |
|
Stranraer |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
03/01/2015 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
1-1 |
|
Peterhead |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
03/01/2015 |
Forfar Athletic |
|
0-2 |
|
Brechin City |
-19/+19 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
03/01/2015 |
Greenock Morton |
|
0-1 |
|
Airdrieonians |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
03/01/2015 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
1-2 |
|
Stirling Albion |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
03/01/2015 |
Albion Rovers |
|
2-0 |
|
Annan Athletic |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
03/01/2015 |
Arbroath |
|
2-2 |
|
Montrose |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
03/01/2015 |
Berwick Rangers |
|
3-0 |
|
East Stirlingshire |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
03/01/2015 |
Queen's Park |
|
1-1 |
|
Clyde |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
03/01/2015 |
Buckie Thistle |
|
2-4 |
|
Lossiemouth |
-31/+31 |
|
Highland Lg. |
03/01/2015 |
Clachnacuddin |
|
1-2 |
|
Fort William |
-14/+14 |
|
Highland Lg. |
03/01/2015 |
Forres Mechanics |
|
0-3 |
|
Nairn County |
-21/+21 |
|
Highland Lg. |
03/01/2015 |
Fraserburgh |
|
1-3 |
|
Cove Rangers |
-16/+16 |
|
Highland Lg. |
03/01/2015 |
Rothes |
|
1-1 |
|
Strathspey Thistle |
-3/+3 |
|
Highland Lg. |
03/01/2015 |
Turriff United |
|
1-0 |
|
Deveronvale |
-7/+7 |
|
Highland Lg. |
03/01/2015 |
East Kilbride |
|
4-0 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
+12/-12 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
03/01/2015 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers |
|
2-2 |
|
Selkirk |
-3/+3 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
03/01/2015 |
Gretna |
|
4-1 |
|
Vale of Leithen |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
03/01/2015 |
Spartans |
|
1-3 |
|
Whitehill Welfare |
-25/+25 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
03/01/2015 |
Threave Rovers |
|
1-3 |
|
Dalbeattie Star |
-5/+5 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
03/01/2015 |
Bo'ness United |
|
3-2 |
|
Camelon Juniors |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
03/01/2015 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
4-1 |
|
Carnoustie Panmure |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
03/01/2015 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
5-0 |
|
Sauchie Juniors |
+14/-14 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
03/01/2015 |
Newtongrange Star |
|
2-1 |
|
Penicuik Athletic |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
03/01/2015 |
Arthurlie |
|
2-1 |
|
Clydebank |
±0/±0 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
03/01/2015 |
Auchinleck Talbot |
|
0-2 |
|
Irvine Meadow |
-28/+28 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
03/01/2015 |
Glenafton Athletic |
|
2-3 |
|
Cumnock Juniors |
-18/+18 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
03/01/2015 |
Kilbirnie Ladeside |
|
2-3 |
|
Hurlford United |
±0/±0 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
03/01/2015 |
Shotts Bon Accord |
|
0-1 |
|
Petershill |
-4/+4 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
03/01/2015 |
Troon |
|
2-0 |
|
Beith Juniors |
+10/-10 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
03/01/2015 |
Abbey Vale |
|
4-6 |
|
Mid Annandale |
-23/+23 |
|
Potts Cup |
03/01/2015 |
Creetown |
|
10-0 |
|
Dumfries YMCA |
+7/-7 |
|
Potts Cup |
03/01/2015 |
Nithsdale Wanderers |
|
2-2 p |
|
Edusport Academy |
+10/-10 |
|
Potts Cup |
03/01/2015 |
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
|
3-2 |
|
Lochar Thistle |
-4/+4 |
|
Potts Cup |
03/01/2015 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
1-1 |
|
Bathgate Thistle |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior Premier |
03/01/2015 |
Irvine Victoria |
|
1-1 |
|
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
+3/-3 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
03/01/2015 |
Largs Thistle |
|
1-4 |
|
Greenock Juniors |
-32/+32 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
03/01/2015 |
Maybole Juniors |
|
4-1 |
|
Thorniewood United |
+8/-8 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
03/01/2015 |
Neilston Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Kilsyth Rangers |
+8/-8 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
03/01/2015 |
Pollok |
|
4-3 |
|
Shettleston Juniors |
-4/+4 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
03/01/2015 |
Yoker Athletic |
|
2-0 |
|
Ardeer Thistle |
+4/-4 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
03/01/2015 |
Luncarty |
|
2-5 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
-28/+28 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
03/01/2015 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Falkirk Juniors |
-16/+16 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
03/01/2015 |
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
|
5-1 |
|
Girvan |
-1/+1 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
03/01/2015 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
|
2-2 |
|
Kilwinning Rangers |
+9/-9 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
03/01/2015 |
Whitletts Victoria |
|
3-1 |
|
Darvel Juniors |
+7/-7 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
03/01/2015 |
Bellshill Athletic |
|
4-1 |
|
Wishaw Juniors |
+4/-4 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
03/01/2015 |
Lesmahagow |
|
4-0 |
|
Vale of Clyde |
+11/-11 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
03/01/2015 |
Cambuslang Rangers |
|
0-1 |
|
Royal Albert |
-15/+15 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
03/01/2015 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+6/-6 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
03/01/2015 |
Glasgow Perthshire |
|
2-1 |
|
Port Glasgow |
+3/-3 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
03/01/2015 |
Johnstone Burgh |
|
0-5 |
|
Rossvale |
-29/+29 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
03/01/2015 |
Vale of Leven |
|
1-2 |
|
Forth Wanderers |
-15/+15 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
01/01/2015 |
Aberdeen |
|
2-0 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Premier |
01/01/2015 |
Dundee United |
|
6-2 |
|
Dundee |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish Premier |
01/01/2015 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
5-0 |
|
Motherwell |
+16/-16 |
|
Scottish Premier |
01/01/2015 |
Ross County |
|
1-3 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Premier |
01/01/2015 |
Saint Mirren |
|
1-2 |
|
Kilmarnock |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Premier |