DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
30/07/2017 |
Dundee |
|
1-1 p |
|
Dundee United |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
30/07/2017 |
Banks o' Dee |
|
2-0 |
|
East End |
+1/-1 |
|
Jim McPherson Trophy |
29/07/2017 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
0-3 |
|
Hibernian |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
29/07/2017 |
Annan Athletic |
|
1-6 |
|
Ayr United |
-24/+24 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
29/07/2017 |
Arbroath |
|
0-0 p |
|
Ross County |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
29/07/2017 |
Brechin City |
|
0-3 |
|
Falkirk |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
29/07/2017 |
Elgin City |
|
0-3 |
|
Peterhead |
-24/+24 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
29/07/2017 |
Forfar Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
29/07/2017 |
Greenock Morton |
|
5-0 |
|
Edinburgh City |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
29/07/2017 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
3-0 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
29/07/2017 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
2-2 p |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
29/07/2017 |
Kilmarnock |
|
3-0 |
|
Dumbarton |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
29/07/2017 |
Motherwell |
|
1-0 |
|
Berwick Rangers |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
29/07/2017 |
Partick Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
Stranraer |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
29/07/2017 |
Queen of the South |
|
p 2-2 |
|
Albion Rovers |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
29/07/2017 |
Raith Rovers |
|
2-0 |
|
Cowdenbeath |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
29/07/2017 |
Saint Mirren |
|
5-0 |
|
Airdrieonians |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
29/07/2017 |
Buckie Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
Clachnacuddin |
-7/+7 |
|
Highland Lg. |
29/07/2017 |
Cove Rangers |
|
5-0 |
|
Huntly |
+4/-4 |
|
Highland Lg. |
29/07/2017 |
Deveronvale |
|
3-4 |
|
Turriff United |
-1/+1 |
|
Highland Lg. |
29/07/2017 |
Formartine United |
|
5-0 |
|
Inverurie Loco Works |
+17/-17 |
|
Highland Lg. |
29/07/2017 |
Forres Mechanics |
|
1-0 |
|
Nairn County |
-3/+3 |
|
Highland Lg. |
29/07/2017 |
Fraserburgh |
|
3-1 |
|
Wick Academy |
+7/-7 |
|
Highland Lg. |
29/07/2017 |
Keith |
|
2-1 |
|
Fort William |
-6/+6 |
|
Highland Lg. |
29/07/2017 |
Lossiemouth |
|
0-2 |
|
Brora Rangers |
±0/±0 |
|
Highland Lg. |
29/07/2017 |
Rothes |
|
3-0 |
|
Strathspey Thistle |
+8/-8 |
|
Highland Lg. |
29/07/2017 |
East Kilbride |
|
1-0 |
|
Dalbeattie Star |
-4/+4 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
29/07/2017 |
East Stirlingshire |
|
0-3 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
-33/+33 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
29/07/2017 |
Edinburgh University |
|
1-2 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
29/07/2017 |
Gretna |
|
0-2 |
|
Civil Service Strollers |
-17/+17 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
29/07/2017 |
Selkirk |
|
5-1 |
|
Whitehill Welfare |
+26/-26 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
29/07/2017 |
Spartans |
|
7-0 |
|
Hawick Royal Albert |
+7/-7 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
29/07/2017 |
University of Stirling |
|
2-1 |
|
Vale of Leithen |
-4/+4 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
29/07/2017 |
Abbey Vale |
|
6-1 |
|
Annan Athletic U20 |
+26/-26 |
|
SoS Lg. |
29/07/2017 |
Creetown |
|
1-1 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle |
+6/-6 |
|
SoS Lg. |
29/07/2017 |
Dumfries YMCA |
|
2-4 |
|
Heston Rovers |
+5/-5 |
|
SoS Lg. |
29/07/2017 |
Newton Stewart |
|
8-1 |
|
Nithsdale Wanderers |
+20/-20 |
|
SoS Lg. |
29/07/2017 |
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
|
0-1 |
|
Upper Annandale |
-22/+22 |
|
SoS Lg. |
29/07/2017 |
Stranraer Reserves |
|
3-3 |
|
Lochmaben |
-8/+8 |
|
SoS Lg. |
29/07/2017 |
Threave Rovers |
|
0-2 |
|
Lochar Thistle |
-22/+22 |
|
SoS Lg. |
29/07/2017 |
Heriot-Watt University |
|
0-3 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
-12/+12 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
29/07/2017 |
Ormiston |
|
1-3 |
|
Coldstream |
-11/+11 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
29/07/2017 |
Peebles Rovers |
|
4-1 |
|
Leith Athletic |
+38/-38 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
29/07/2017 |
Tweedmouth Rangers |
|
2-2 |
|
Burntisland Shipyard |
-5/+5 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
29/07/2017 |
Tynecastle |
|
1-3 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
+2/-2 |
|
EoS Lg. Cup |
28/07/2017 |
Edusport Academy |
|
4-4 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
27/07/2017 |
Aberdeen |
|
2-1 |
|
Apollon Lemesos {CYP} |
+4/-4 |
|
UEFA Europa Lg. |
26/07/2017 |
Cowdenbeath |
|
0-3 |
|
Dundee |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
26/07/2017 |
Celtic |
|
0-0 |
|
Rosenborg {NOR} |
-10/+10 |
|
UEFA Champions Lg. |
25/07/2017 |
Airdrieonians |
|
1-2 |
|
Partick Thistle |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
25/07/2017 |
Albion Rovers |
|
p 4-4 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
25/07/2017 |
Ayr United |
|
5-1 |
|
Clyde |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
25/07/2017 |
Berwick Rangers |
|
2-3 |
|
Queen's Park |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
25/07/2017 |
Buckie Thistle |
|
1-6 |
|
Raith Rovers |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
25/07/2017 |
Dumbarton |
|
0-0 p |
|
Annan Athletic |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
25/07/2017 |
East Fife |
|
3-2 |
|
Elgin City |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
25/07/2017 |
Edinburgh City |
|
1-2 |
|
Motherwell |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
25/07/2017 |
Falkirk |
|
4-0 |
|
Forfar Athletic |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
25/07/2017 |
Hibernian |
|
6-1 |
|
Arbroath |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
25/07/2017 |
Montrose |
|
2-1 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
25/07/2017 |
Peterhead |
|
2-1 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
25/07/2017 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
1-2 |
|
East Kilbride |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
25/07/2017 |
Stirling Albion |
|
2-0 |
|
Brechin City |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
25/07/2017 |
Stranraer |
|
2-4 |
|
Livingston |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
23/07/2017 |
Dundee United |
|
4-1 |
|
Cowdenbeath |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
22/07/2017 |
Annan Athletic |
|
0-2 |
|
Kilmarnock |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
22/07/2017 |
Arbroath |
|
4-0 |
|
Montrose |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
22/07/2017 |
Clyde |
|
2-1 |
|
Dumbarton |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
22/07/2017 |
Dundee |
|
2-0 |
|
Buckie Thistle |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
22/07/2017 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
5-1 |
|
Peterhead |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
22/07/2017 |
East Kilbride |
|
2-5 |
|
Albion Rovers |
-17/+17 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
22/07/2017 |
Forfar Athletic |
|
1-3 |
|
Stirling Albion |
-25/+25 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
22/07/2017 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Queen of the South |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
22/07/2017 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
3-0 |
|
East Fife |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
22/07/2017 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
0-2 |
|
Falkirk |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
22/07/2017 |
Livingston |
|
2-0 |
|
Airdrieonians |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
22/07/2017 |
Motherwell |
|
4-0 |
|
Greenock Morton |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
22/07/2017 |
Partick Thistle |
|
5-0 |
|
Saint Mirren |
+26/-26 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
22/07/2017 |
Queen's Park |
|
3-0 |
|
Edinburgh City |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
21/07/2017 |
Ross County |
|
p 0-0 |
|
Hibernian |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
20/07/2017 |
Široki Brijeg {BIH} |
|
0-2 |
|
Aberdeen |
-8/+8 |
|
UEFA Europa Lg. |
19/07/2017 |
Buckie Thistle |
|
0-3 |
|
Dundee United |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
19/07/2017 |
Celtic |
|
4-0 |
|
Linfield {NIR} |
±0/±0 |
|
UEFA Champions Lg. |
18/07/2017 |
Airdrieonians |
|
3-1 |
|
Stranraer |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
18/07/2017 |
Albion Rovers |
|
1-1 p |
|
Stenhousemuir |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
18/07/2017 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
1-1 p |
|
Arbroath |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
18/07/2017 |
Brechin City |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Forfar Athletic |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
18/07/2017 |
Dumbarton |
|
1-3 |
|
Ayr United |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
18/07/2017 |
East Fife |
|
0-0 p |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
18/07/2017 |
Edinburgh City |
|
p 2-2 |
|
Berwick Rangers |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
18/07/2017 |
Elgin City |
|
0-1 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
18/07/2017 |
Greenock Morton |
|
p 2-2 |
|
Queen's Park |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
18/07/2017 |
Kilmarnock |
|
4-2 |
|
Clyde |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
18/07/2017 |
Montrose |
|
0-6 |
|
Ross County |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
18/07/2017 |
Queen of the South |
|
0-0 p |
|
East Kilbride |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
18/07/2017 |
Raith Rovers |
|
1-2 |
|
Dundee |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
18/07/2017 |
Saint Mirren |
|
0-1 |
|
Livingston |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
18/07/2017 |
Stirling Albion |
|
0-0 p |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
15/07/2017 |
Berwick Rangers |
|
0-1 |
|
Greenock Morton |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
15/07/2017 |
Clyde |
|
2-1 |
|
Annan Athletic |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
15/07/2017 |
Cowdenbeath |
|
4-2 |
|
Buckie Thistle |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
15/07/2017 |
Dundee United |
|
2-0 |
|
Raith Rovers |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
15/07/2017 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
6-0 |
|
Elgin City |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
15/07/2017 |
East Kilbride |
|
1-3 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
15/07/2017 |
Falkirk |
|
4-1 |
|
Stirling Albion |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
15/07/2017 |
Hibernian |
|
4-0 |
|
Montrose |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
15/07/2017 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
3-0 |
|
Brechin City |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
15/07/2017 |
Livingston |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Partick Thistle |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
15/07/2017 |
Peterhead |
|
1-0 |
|
East Fife |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
15/07/2017 |
Queen's Park |
|
1-5 |
|
Motherwell |
-17/+17 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
15/07/2017 |
Ross County |
|
2-0 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
15/07/2017 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
1-3 |
|
Queen of the South |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
15/07/2017 |
Stranraer |
|
1-4 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
14/07/2017 |
Ayr United |
|
1-0 |
|
Kilmarnock |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
14/07/2017 |
Linfield {NIR} |
|
0-2 |
|
Celtic |
+4/-4 |
|
UEFA Champions Lg. |
13/07/2017 |
Aberdeen |
|
1-1 |
|
Široki Brijeg {BIH} |
-10/+10 |
|
UEFA Europa Lg. |
06/07/2017 |
Trakai {LTU} |
|
1-0 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
-2/+2 |
|
UEFA Europa Lg. |
04/07/2017 |
Progrès Niederkorn {LUX} |
|
2-0 |
|
Rangers |
+7/-7 |
|
UEFA Europa Lg. |