SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Senior/Junior

LEAGUE/CUP SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

2023-24 JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24
2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
MAY 2015 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
31/05/2015 Motherwell 3-0 Rangers +18/-18   Scottish Prem/Champ PO
31/05/2015 Hermes 4-1 Dyce Juniors +9/-9 North Junior Regional Cup
30/05/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-1 Falkirk ±0/±0 Scottish FA Cup
30/05/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 2-3 Linlithgow Rose +2/-2   East Junior Superlg.
30/05/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 1-4 Newtongrange Star -24/+24   East Junior Superlg.
30/05/2015 New Elgin Juniors 2-5 Stoneywood -8/+8   North Junior Superlg.
30/05/2015 Hurlford United 2-1 Shotts Bon Accord -7/+7   West Junior Superlg. Premier
30/05/2015 Irvine Victoria 1-5 Auchinleck Talbot -8/+8 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
30/05/2015 Edusport Academy 2-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch +13/-13 Cree Lodge Cup
30/05/2015 Peebles Rovers 2-0 Spartans Reserves +13/-13 King Cup
30/05/2015 Arthurlie 4-2 Kilwinning Rangers +19/-19 WoS Lg. Cup
30/05/2015 Dundee North End 1-3 Dundonald Bluebell -14/+14   East Junior Premier
30/05/2015 Edinburgh United 2-2 Montrose Roselea -2/+2   East Junior Premier
30/05/2015 Tayport 0-1 Bathgate Thistle -19/+19   East Junior Premier
30/05/2015 Lossiemouth United 2-3 Islavale +2/-2   North Junior 1st Div. West
30/05/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 0-1 Rutherglen Glencairn -17/+17   West Junior Superlg. 1st
30/05/2015 Downfield 3-2 East Craigie -3/+3   East Junior North Div.
30/05/2015 Lochore Welfare 2-2 Blairgowrie +4/-4   East Junior North Div.
30/05/2015 Scone Thistle 0-4 Thornton Hibs -19/+19   East Junior North Div.
30/05/2015 Benburb 2-3 Dunipace Juniors -8/+8   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/05/2015 Renfrew 0-2 Maryhill -13/+13   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/05/2015 Camelon Juniors 5-2 Bo'ness United +28/-28 Fife & Lothians Cup
28/05/2015 Rangers 1-3 Motherwell -23/+23   Scottish Prem/Champ PO
28/05/2015 Spartans U20 1-2 Whitehill Welfare U20 -20/+20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
27/05/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 1-2 Linlithgow Rose -5/+5   East Junior Superlg.
27/05/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 7-0 Kilbirnie Ladeside +14/-14 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
27/05/2015 Hurlford United 3-2 Beith Juniors -5/+5 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
27/05/2015 Yoker Athletic p 2-2 Dunipace Juniors -5/+5 Central Lg. Cup
27/05/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-0 Mid Annandale -2/+2 Cree Lodge Cup
27/05/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 2-4 Hill of Beath Hawthorn -12/+12 East Junior Cup
27/05/2015 Dundee North End 1-4 Tayport -13/+13   East Junior Premier
27/05/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 4-0 Edinburgh United +16/-16   East Junior Premier
27/05/2015 Maryhill 4-3 Saint Anthony's -2/+2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/05/2015 Renfrew 0-4 Blantyre Victoria -19/+19   West Junior Central 1st Div.
26/05/2015 Stoneywood 2-1 Stonehaven -1/+1   North Junior Superlg.
26/05/2015 Islavale 3-4 Whitehills -23/+23   North Junior 1st Div. West
25/05/2015 Camelon Juniors 3-0 Armadale Thistle +11/-11   East Junior Superlg.
25/05/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-4 Linlithgow Rose -12/+12   East Junior Superlg.
25/05/2015 Hurlford United 2-1 Troon -6/+6   West Junior Superlg. Premier
25/05/2015 Wishaw Juniors 3-5 Blantyre Victoria -10/+10 Central Lg. Cup
25/05/2015 Bo'ness United 1-0 Jeanfield Swifts -8/+8 East Junior Cup
25/05/2015 Newton Stewart 4-0 Mid Annandale +15/-15 Potts Cup
25/05/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 1-2 Yoker Athletic -17/+17   West Junior Superlg. 1st
24/05/2015 Aberdeen 0-1 Saint Johnstone -14/+14   Scottish Premier
24/05/2015 Celtic 5-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle +13/-13   Scottish Premier
24/05/2015 Dundee United 3-0 Dundee +15/-15   Scottish Premier
24/05/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-2 Leith Athletic +2/-2 EoS Qualifying Cup
23/05/2015 Hibernian 1-0 Rangers +2/-2   Scottish Prem/Champ PO
23/05/2015 Hamilton Academical 1-0 Saint Mirren +1/-1   Scottish Premier
23/05/2015 Kilmarnock 1-2 Ross County -9/+9   Scottish Premier
23/05/2015 Motherwell 0-0 Partick Thistle ±0/±0   Scottish Premier
23/05/2015 BSC Glasgow 2-0 Civil Service Strollers +4/-4 South Ch'lge Cup
23/05/2015 Bo'ness United 2-1 Linlithgow Rose +1/-1   East Junior Superlg.
23/05/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 1-1 Musselburgh Athletic +3/-3   East Junior Superlg.
23/05/2015 Newtongrange Star 0-0 Armadale Thistle -9/+9   East Junior Superlg.
23/05/2015 Penicuik Athletic 2-4 Sauchie Juniors -14/+14   East Junior Superlg.
23/05/2015 Inverness City 2-2 Culter +2/-2   North Junior Superlg.
23/05/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 2-1 Hurlford United +1/-1   West Junior Superlg. Premier
23/05/2015 Carluke Rovers 2-1 Greenock Juniors +2/-2 Central Lg. Cup
23/05/2015 Edusport Academy 5-2 Abbey Vale +3/-3 Cree Lodge Cup
23/05/2015 Irvine Meadow 2-2 p Arthurlie -6/+6 WoS Lg. Cup
23/05/2015 Wishaw Juniors 0-4 Kilwinning Rangers -16/+16 WoS Lg. Cup
23/05/2015 Edinburgh United 3-1 Dundonald Bluebell +16/-16   East Junior Premier
23/05/2015 Forfar West End 2-2 Bathgate Thistle -6/+6   East Junior Premier
23/05/2015 Oakley United 1-2 Tayport -1/+1   East Junior Premier
23/05/2015 Saint Andrews United 0-1 Dundee North End -16/+16   East Junior Premier
23/05/2015 Buckie Rovers 2-1 Islavale +2/-2   North Junior 1st Div. West
23/05/2015 Grantown 2-1 Forres Thistle -6/+6   North Junior 1st Div. West
23/05/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 0-3 Dufftown -18/+18   North Junior 1st Div. West
23/05/2015 Shettleston Juniors 1-0 Yoker Athletic ±0/±0   West Junior Superlg. 1st
23/05/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 4-0 Maybole Juniors +16/-16   West Junior Superlg. 1st
23/05/2015 Thorniewood United 2-2 Largs Thistle +4/-4   West Junior Superlg. 1st
23/05/2015 Arbroath Victoria 2-1 Scone Thistle ±0/±0   East Junior North Div.
23/05/2015 Brechin Victoria 1-4 Luncarty -21/+21   East Junior North Div.
23/05/2015 Downfield 2-0 Kirriemuir Thistle -6/+6   East Junior North Div.
23/05/2015 Lochee Harp 3-3 East Craigie +3/-3   East Junior North Div.
23/05/2015 Thornton Hibs 2-0 Lochore Welfare -1/+1   East Junior North Div.
23/05/2015 Bellshill Athletic 0-1 Benburb -18/+18   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/05/2015 Larkhall Thistle 3-5 Dunipace Juniors -19/+19   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/05/2015 Renfrew 0-0 Lesmahagow -1/+1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/05/2015 Stoneywood 4-2 Hall Russell United +9/-9 McLeman Cup
22/05/2015 Queen of the South U20 3-2 Wigtown & Bladnoch -1/+1 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
22/05/2015 East Kilbride U20 6-2 Edinburgh University U20 +27/-27 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup
21/05/2015 Celtic U20 5-2 Rangers U20 +15/-15 Scottish Youth Cup
21/05/2015 Upper Annandale 0-5 Edusport Academy -10/+10 Cree Lodge Cup
21/05/2015 Islavale 2-1 Burghead Thistle -6/+6   North Junior 1st Div. West
20/05/2015 Rangers 2-0 Hibernian +13/-13   Scottish Prem/Champ PO
20/05/2015 Camelon Juniors 2-3 Penicuik Athletic -11/+11   East Junior Superlg.
20/05/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 5-2 Musselburgh Athletic +20/-20   East Junior Superlg.
20/05/2015 Newtongrange Star 0-3 Linlithgow Rose -26/+26   East Junior Superlg.
20/05/2015 Cumbernauld United p 1-1 Petershill -1/+1 Central Lg. Cup
20/05/2015 Royal Albert 0-3 Dunipace Juniors -19/+19 Central Lg. Cup
20/05/2015 Thorniewood United 3-1 Saint Roch's +13/-13 Central Lg. Cup
20/05/2015 Abbey Vale 1-0 Edusport Academy +19/-19 Tweedie Cup
20/05/2015 Dundee North End 2-2 Dundee Violet -2/+2   East Junior Premier
20/05/2015 Forfar West End 2-3 Broughty Athletic -4/+4   East Junior Premier
20/05/2015 Tayport 4-0 Kinnoull +2/-2   East Junior Premier
20/05/2015 Benburb 1-2 Blantyre Victoria -2/+2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/05/2015 Motherwell U20 4-0 Hamilton Academical U20 +24/-24   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/05/2015 Culter 0-2 Hermes -14/+14   North Junior Superlg.
19/05/2015 Hall Russell United 2-2 Stoneywood +1/-1   North Junior Superlg.
19/05/2015 Spartans U20 5-0 Heriot-Watt University U20 +3/-3   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
18/05/2015 Hurlford United p 2-2 Kilwinning Rangers -9/+9 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
18/05/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 2-2 p Mid Annandale +6/-6 Cree Lodge Cup
18/05/2015 Bo'ness United 3-1 Linlithgow Rose +7/-7 East Junior Cup
18/05/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 0-4 Tayport -27/+27   East Junior Premier
18/05/2015 East Kilbride U20 2-2 Leith Athletic U20 -4/+4   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
17/05/2015 Rangers 1-1 Queen of the South -5/+5   Scottish Prem/Champ PO
17/05/2015 Alloa Athletic 3-0 Forfar Athletic +18/-18   Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO
17/05/2015 East Kilbride 3-1 Gretna +12/-12 Lowland Lg. Cup
17/05/2015 Buckie Rovers p 1-1 Dufftown +3/-3 Elginshire Cup
16/05/2015 Dundee 1-1 Aberdeen +2/-2   Scottish Premier
16/05/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 3-0 Dundee United +12/-12   Scottish Premier
16/05/2015 Partick Thistle 1-4 Kilmarnock -35/+35   Scottish Premier
16/05/2015 Ross County 2-1 Hamilton Academical +2/-2   Scottish Premier
16/05/2015 Saint Mirren 2-1 Motherwell +6/-6   Scottish Premier
16/05/2015 Stenhousemuir 1-1 Queen's Park -4/+4   Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO
16/05/2015 Montrose 3-1 Brora Rangers +23/-23   Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO
16/05/2015 Armadale Thistle 2-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic +13/-13   East Junior Superlg.
16/05/2015 Camelon Juniors 5-2 Fauldhouse United +19/-19   East Junior Superlg.
16/05/2015 Lochee United 1-1 Kelty Hearts +8/-8   East Junior Superlg.
16/05/2015 Newtongrange Star 2-2 Carnoustie Panmure -10/+10   East Junior Superlg.
16/05/2015 Sauchie Juniors 0-0 Bo'ness United +1/-1   East Junior Superlg.
16/05/2015 Leith Athletic 0-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -30/+30   EoS Lg. Premier
16/05/2015 Tynecastle 1-2 Civil Service Strollers -12/+12   EoS Lg. Premier
16/05/2015 Hall Russell United 3-1 New Elgin Juniors +1/-1   North Junior Superlg.
16/05/2015 Inverness City 0-6 Dyce Juniors -48/+48   North Junior Superlg.
16/05/2015 Stoneywood 2-1 Ellon United -6/+6   North Junior Superlg.
16/05/2015 Creetown 4-2 Fleet Star +21/-21   SoS Lg.
16/05/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 0-0 Auchinleck Talbot +6/-6   West Junior Superlg. Premier
16/05/2015 Shotts Bon Accord 1-4 Hurlford United -8/+8   West Junior Superlg. Premier
16/05/2015 Glenafton Athletic 0-2 Beith Juniors -24/+24 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
16/05/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 2-2 p Hill of Beath Hawthorn -6/+6 East Junior Cup
16/05/2015 Linlithgow Rose 3-2 Penicuik Athletic -3/+3 Fife & Lothians Cup
16/05/2015 Mid Annandale 6-2 Wigtown & Bladnoch +45/-45 Potts Cup
16/05/2015 Newton Stewart 3-2 Edusport Academy +10/-10 Potts Cup
16/05/2015 Arniston Rangers 1-0 Jeanfield Swifts +4/-4   East Junior Premier
16/05/2015 Bathgate Thistle 1-2 Saint Andrews United -3/+3   East Junior Premier
16/05/2015 Broughty Athletic 2-0 Montrose Roselea +1/-1   East Junior Premier
16/05/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 3-1 Dundonald Bluebell +9/-9   East Junior Premier
16/05/2015 Dundee Violet 0-0 Oakley United -4/+4   East Junior Premier
16/05/2015 Glenrothes 1-1 Forfar West End -1/+1   East Junior Premier
16/05/2015 Kinnoull 0-2 Edinburgh United -8/+8   East Junior Premier
16/05/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 0-0 Peebles Rovers +2/-2   EoS Lg. Div. 1
16/05/2015 Eyemouth United 2-3 Heriot-Watt University +5/-5   EoS Lg. Div. 1
16/05/2015 Kelso United 2-1 Hawick Royal Albert +3/-3   EoS Lg. Div. 1
16/05/2015 Ormiston 2-4 Duns -12/+12   EoS Lg. Div. 1
16/05/2015 Islavale 0-2 Grantown -17/+17   North Junior 1st Div. West
16/05/2015 Lossiemouth United 4-1 Whitehills +9/-9   North Junior 1st Div. West
16/05/2015 Spey Valley 2-1 Forres Thistle +5/-5   North Junior 1st Div. West
16/05/2015 Cumbernauld United 0-2 Shettleston Juniors -22/+22   West Junior Superlg. 1st
16/05/2015 Pollok 3-0 Maybole Juniors +9/-9   West Junior Superlg. 1st
16/05/2015 Thorniewood United 1-4 Irvine Victoria -19/+19   West Junior Superlg. 1st
16/05/2015 Yoker Athletic 3-3 Neilston Juniors -5/+5   West Junior Superlg. 1st
16/05/2015 Blairgowrie 4-1 Kirriemuir Thistle +2/-2   East Junior North Div.
16/05/2015 Downfield 4-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA -5/+5   East Junior North Div.
16/05/2015 East Craigie 0-2 Thornton Hibs -19/+19   East Junior North Div.
16/05/2015 Lochore Welfare 8-3 Forfar Albion +6/-6   East Junior North Div.
16/05/2015 Luncarty 1-2 Lochee Harp -13/+13   East Junior North Div.
16/05/2015 Newburgh Juniors 2-0 Scone Thistle +10/-10   East Junior North Div.
16/05/2015 Stoneyburn 2-1 Dunbar United +12/-12   East Junior South Div.
16/05/2015 West Calder United 1-2 Lochgelly Albert -11/+11   East Junior South Div.
16/05/2015 Benburb 2-1 Lanark United +1/-1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/05/2015 Blantyre Victoria 1-2 Renfrew -18/+18   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/05/2015 Dunipace Juniors 0-2 Wishaw Juniors -20/+20   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/05/2015 Maryhill 5-5 Larkhall Thistle -5/+5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/05/2015 Vale of Clyde 0-0 Lesmahagow -1/+1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/05/2015 Johnstone Burgh 3-1 Glasgow Perthshire +6/-6   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
16/05/2015 Royal Albert 2-2 Saint Roch's +1/-1   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
15/05/2015 Saint Johnstone 0-0 Celtic +6/-6   Scottish Premier
15/05/2015 Banks o' Dee 2-2 Culter -5/+5   North Junior Superlg.
15/05/2015 Tayport 4-1 Dundee North End +11/-11 Inter-Regional Cup
15/05/2015 Spartans U20 2-0 Edinburgh University U20 +2/-2 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
14/05/2015 Celtic U20 4-1 Kilmarnock U20 +4/-4   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/05/2015 Rangers U20 4-0 Hamilton Academical U20 +25/-25   SPFL Dev. Lg.
13/05/2015 Forfar Athletic 3-1 Alloa Athletic +9/-9   Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO
13/05/2015 Queen's Park 0-1 Stenhousemuir -10/+10   Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO
13/05/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-0 Gretna +21/-21 EoS Qualifying Cup
13/05/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 1-0 Bo'ness United +13/-13   East Junior Superlg.
13/05/2015 Linlithgow Rose 0-3 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic -32/+32   East Junior Superlg.
13/05/2015 Cumnock Juniors 0-2 Hurlford United -4/+4 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
13/05/2015 Troon 1-2 Irvine Victoria -16/+16 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
13/05/2015 Camelon Juniors 3-2 Newtongrange Star +11/-11 Fife & Lothians Cup
13/05/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 0-2 Sauchie Juniors -10/+10 Fife & Lothians Cup
13/05/2015 Abbey Vale 5-1 Fleet Star +24/-24 Tweedie Cup
13/05/2015 Edusport Academy 7-1 Newton Stewart +20/-20 Tweedie Cup
13/05/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 0-3 Irvine Meadow -24/+24 WoS Lg. Cup
13/05/2015 Arthurlie 4-3 Cumbernauld United +3/-3 WoS Lg. Cup
13/05/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 8-1 Benburb +12/-12 WoS Lg. Cup
13/05/2015 Wishaw Juniors 1-0 Pollok +16/-16 WoS Lg. Cup
13/05/2015 Duns 2-1 Peebles Rovers +11/-11   EoS Lg. Div. 1
13/05/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 0-2 Burntisland Shipyard -2/+2   EoS Lg. Div. 1
13/05/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 0-1 Greenock Juniors -17/+17   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/05/2015 Yoker Athletic 4-0 Thorniewood United +16/-16   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/05/2015 Blairgowrie 2-1 Luncarty ±0/±0   East Junior North Div.
13/05/2015 Lanark United 0-1 Blantyre Victoria +1/-1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/05/2015 Larkhall Thistle 1-0 Saint Anthony's ±0/±0   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/05/2015 Johnstone Burgh 2-1 Port Glasgow +3/-3   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
12/05/2015 Hibernian U20 1-1 Aberdeen U20 +3/-3   SPFL Dev. Lg.
12/05/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 0-3 Falkirk U20 -18/+18   SPFL Dev. Lg.
12/05/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 1-0 Dundee U20 ±0/±0   SPFL Dev. Lg.
12/05/2015 Cruden Bay 1-3 Stoneywood -1/+1   North Junior Superlg.
12/05/2015 Stonehaven 4-0 Dyce Juniors +25/-25   North Junior Superlg.
12/05/2015 Parkvale 3-1 Bridge of Don Thistle +11/-11   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/05/2015 Buckie Rovers 0-1 Islavale -11/+11   North Junior 1st Div. West
12/05/2015 Dufftown 3-0 Burghead Thistle +1/-1   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/05/2015 Kilmarnock U20 3-3 Ross County U20 -5/+5   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/05/2015 Rangers U20 3-2 Partick Thistle U20 -1/+1   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/05/2015 Saint Mirren U20 4-3 Celtic U20 +16/-16   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/05/2015 Livingston U20 3-3 Cowdenbeath U20 -1/+1   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
11/05/2015 Camelon Juniors 2-1 Broxburn Athletic +7/-7   East Junior Superlg.
11/05/2015 Fauldhouse United 2-2 Linlithgow Rose +3/-3   East Junior Superlg.
11/05/2015 Dunipace Juniors p 1-1 Arthurlie +3/-3   Central Lg. Cup
11/05/2015 Maryhill 0-2 Thorniewood United -26/+26 Central Lg. Cup
11/05/2015 Renfrew 2-4 Greenock Juniors -15/+15   Central Lg. Cup
11/05/2015 Vale of Clyde 1-0 Clydebank +6/-6 Central Lg. Cup
11/05/2015 Yoker Athletic 3-2 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy +12/-12 Central Lg. Cup
11/05/2015 Abbey Vale 2-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +6/-6 Cree Lodge Cup
11/05/2015 Heston Rovers 2-4 Wigtown & Bladnoch -3/+3 Cree Lodge Cup
11/05/2015 Bo'ness United 5-0 Blackburn United +5/-5 Fife & Lothians Cup
11/05/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 1-2 Forfar West End -13/+13   East Junior Premier
11/05/2015 East Kilbride U20 1-0 Spartans U20 +15/-15 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup
11/05/2015 Edinburgh University U20 3-2 Whitehill Welfare U20 +2/-2 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup
11/05/2015 Blantyre Victoria 4-1 Lesmahagow +9/-9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
10/05/2015 Aberdeen 0-1 Celtic -4/+4   Scottish Premier
09/05/2015 Queen of the South 1-2 Rangers -9/+9   Scottish Prem/Champ PO
09/05/2015 Dundee 0-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle -7/+7   Scottish Premier
09/05/2015 Hamilton Academical 1-1 Partick Thistle +1/-1   Scottish Premier
09/05/2015 Ross County 1-2 Saint Mirren -15/+15   Scottish Premier
09/05/2015 Saint Johnstone 1-1 Dundee United -4/+4   Scottish Premier
09/05/2015 Alloa Athletic 0-1 Brechin City -13/+13   Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO
09/05/2015 Stranraer 1-1 Forfar Athletic -2/+2   Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO
09/05/2015 Queen's Park 1-0 Arbroath +3/-3   Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO
09/05/2015 Stenhousemuir 3-1 East Fife +10/-10   Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO
09/05/2015 Brora Rangers 1-0 Montrose -6/+6   Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO
09/05/2015 Fort William 2-3 Fraserburgh +3/-3   Highland Lg.
09/05/2015 Whitehill Welfare 0-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -17/+17 EoS Qualifying Cup
09/05/2015 Dalbeattie Star 1-3 Gretna -14/+14 Lowland Lg. Cup
09/05/2015 East Kilbride 6-0 Preston Athletic +7/-7 Lowland Lg. Cup
09/05/2015 Armadale Thistle 1-1 Lochee United -4/+4   East Junior Superlg.
09/05/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-0 Newtongrange Star +16/-16   East Junior Superlg.
09/05/2015 Broxburn Athletic 2-2 Sauchie Juniors -2/+2   East Junior Superlg.
09/05/2015 Fauldhouse United 3-2 Carnoustie Panmure -2/+2   East Junior Superlg.
09/05/2015 Kelty Hearts 3-0 Camelon Juniors +5/-5   East Junior Superlg.
09/05/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 2-3 Bo'ness United -6/+6   East Junior Superlg.
09/05/2015 Penicuik Athletic 1-3 Linlithgow Rose -10/+10   East Junior Superlg.
09/05/2015 Civil Service Strollers 1-5 Leith Athletic -21/+21   EoS Lg. Premier
09/05/2015 Coldstream 2-2 Tynecastle +2/-2   EoS Lg. Premier
09/05/2015 Craigroyston 1-2 University of Stirling Reserves -13/+13   EoS Lg. Premier
09/05/2015 Spartans Reserves 0-3 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare -25/+25   EoS Lg. Premier
09/05/2015 Ellon United 3-3 New Elgin Juniors -5/+5   North Junior Superlg.
09/05/2015 Stoneywood 2-5 Inverness City -32/+32   North Junior Superlg.
09/05/2015 Arthurlie 0-2 Glenafton Athletic -15/+15   West Junior Superlg. Premier
09/05/2015 Clydebank 0-4 Auchinleck Talbot -7/+7   West Junior Superlg. Premier
09/05/2015 Hurlford United 5-0 Petershill +13/-13   West Junior Superlg. Premier
09/05/2015 Troon 0-1 Shotts Bon Accord -15/+15   West Junior Superlg. Premier
09/05/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 1-1 p Rossvale -8/+8 Evening Times Cup
09/05/2015 Culter 1-1 p Hermes ±0/±0 North Junior Regional Cup
09/05/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Banks o' Dee +13/-13 North Junior Regional Cup
09/05/2015 Creetown 0-3 Newton Stewart -4/+4 Potts Cup
09/05/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 8-1 Heston Rovers +11/-11 Potts Cup
09/05/2015 Bathgate Thistle 1-3 Dundee North End -20/+20   East Junior Premier
09/05/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 4-2 Arniston Rangers +9/-9   East Junior Premier
09/05/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 4-1 Dundee Violet +11/-11   East Junior Premier
09/05/2015 Edinburgh United 3-2 Tayport +12/-12   East Junior Premier
09/05/2015 Glenrothes 3-0 Montrose Roselea +18/-18   East Junior Premier
09/05/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 2-2 Forfar West End -5/+5   East Junior Premier
09/05/2015 Kinnoull 2-3 Broughty Athletic +7/-7   East Junior Premier
09/05/2015 Saint Andrews United 1-1 Oakley United -8/+8   East Junior Premier
09/05/2015 Duns 8-0 Ormiston +32/-32   EoS Lg. Div. 1
09/05/2015 Eyemouth United 1-5 Burntisland Shipyard -16/+16   EoS Lg. Div. 1
09/05/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 0-5 Peebles Rovers -7/+7   EoS Lg. Div. 1
09/05/2015 Kelso United 0-6 Heriot-Watt University -11/+11   EoS Lg. Div. 1
09/05/2015 Burghead Thistle 1-1 Portgordon Victoria -6/+6   North Junior 1st Div. West
09/05/2015 Dufftown 3-0 Forres Thistle +4/-4   North Junior 1st Div. West
09/05/2015 Lossiemouth United 2-3 Spey Valley -5/+5   North Junior 1st Div. West
09/05/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-1 Islavale +6/-6   North Junior 1st Div. West
09/05/2015 Whitehills 0-6 Grantown -8/+8   North Junior 1st Div. West
09/05/2015 Cumbernauld United 0-1 Largs Thistle -13/+13   West Junior Superlg. 1st
09/05/2015 Irvine Victoria 1-2 Pollok ±0/±0   West Junior Superlg. 1st
09/05/2015 Maybole Juniors 1-2 Shettleston Juniors -13/+13   West Junior Superlg. 1st
09/05/2015 Brechin Victoria 2-4 Blairgowrie -12/+12   East Junior North Div.
09/05/2015 East Craigie 2-1 Arbroath Victoria -2/+2   East Junior North Div.
09/05/2015 Forfar Albion 0-9 Downfield -4/+4   East Junior North Div.
09/05/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-5 Kennoway Star Hearts -8/+8   East Junior North Div.
09/05/2015 Lochore Welfare 3-3 Scone Thistle ±0/±0   East Junior North Div.
09/05/2015 Luncarty 1-0 Newburgh Juniors +1/-1   East Junior North Div.
09/05/2015 Thornton Hibs 4-0 Kirriemuir Thistle +4/-4   East Junior North Div.
09/05/2015 Dunbar United 0-3 Falkirk Juniors -21/+21   East Junior South Div.
09/05/2015 Livingston United 2-3 Lochgelly Albert -6/+6   East Junior South Div.
09/05/2015 Stoneyburn 2-4 Pumpherston Juniors -23/+23   East Junior South Div.
09/05/2015 Kello Rovers 4-1 Muirkirk Juniors +3/-3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
09/05/2015 Benburb 3-3 Wishaw Juniors -3/+3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/05/2015 Blantyre Victoria 3-2 Larkhall Thistle -3/+3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/05/2015 Lanark United 2-3 Bellshill Athletic ±0/±0   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/05/2015 Lesmahagow 5-0 Dunipace Juniors +28/-28   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/05/2015 Maryhill 2-1 Renfrew -2/+2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/05/2015 Johnstone Burgh 2-0 Royal Albert +6/-6   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
08/05/2015 Motherwell 3-1 Kilmarnock +8/-8   Scottish Premier
08/05/2015 Leith Athletic U20 0-1 Heriot-Watt University U20 -18/+18   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
08/05/2015 Longside 3-2 Buchanhaven Hearts +17/-17 Morrison Cup
07/05/2015 Dundee United U20 4-1 Dundee U20 +13/-13   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/05/2015 Celtic U20 6-0 Hibernian U20 +20/-20 Scottish Youth Cup
07/05/2015 Cowdenbeath U20 5-1 Berwick Rangers U20 +13/-13   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
06/05/2015 Brechin City 0-2 Alloa Athletic -17/+17   Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO
06/05/2015 Forfar Athletic 3-0 Stranraer +17/-17   Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO
06/05/2015 Arbroath 2-2 Queen's Park -3/+3   Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO
06/05/2015 East Fife 1-1 Stenhousemuir -4/+4   Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO
06/05/2015 Partick Thistle U20 2-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 -9/+9   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/05/2015 Ross County U20 2-2 Rangers U20 +4/-4   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/05/2015 Bo'ness United 2-3 Newtongrange Star -13/+13   East Junior Superlg.
06/05/2015 Broxburn Athletic 0-2 Linlithgow Rose -14/+14   East Junior Superlg.
06/05/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 5-4 Armadale Thistle -5/+5   East Junior Superlg.
06/05/2015 Sauchie Juniors 4-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn +6/-6   East Junior Superlg.
06/05/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 2-0 Craigroyston +1/-1   EoS Lg. Premier
06/05/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 0-5 Auchinleck Talbot -3/+3 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
06/05/2015 Fleet Star 4-1 Upper Annandale +9/-9 Tweedie Cup
06/05/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-4 Edusport Academy -17/+17 Tweedie Cup
06/05/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 3-3 p Newton Stewart -8/+8 Tweedie Cup
06/05/2015 Broughty Athletic 6-2 Saint Andrews United +17/-17   East Junior Premier
06/05/2015 Dundee North End 2-3 Jeanfield Swifts -5/+5   East Junior Premier
06/05/2015 Glenrothes 2-1 Edinburgh United +1/-1   East Junior Premier
06/05/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 2-7 Heriot-Watt University -11/+11   EoS Lg. Div. 1
06/05/2015 Peebles Rovers 6-4 Duns +1/-1   EoS Lg. Div. 1
06/05/2015 Ardeer Thistle 0-0 Irvine Victoria +2/-2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/05/2015 Shettleston Juniors 2-0 Neilston Juniors +5/-5   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/05/2015 Greenock Juniors 2-3 Yoker Athletic -12/+12   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/05/2015 Pollok 0-2 Largs Thistle -28/+28   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/05/2015 Bellshill Athletic 2-2 Blantyre Victoria -3/+3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/05/2015 Carluke Rovers 6-2 Lesmahagow +18/-18   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/05/2015 Johnstone Burgh 3-3 East Kilbride Thistle -8/+8   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
05/05/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-1 Dundee United ±0/±0   Scottish Premier
05/05/2015 Aberdeen U20 3-1 Dunfermline Athletic U20 -2/+2   SPFL Dev. Lg.
05/05/2015 Tynecastle 2-1 Spartans Reserves +6/-6   EoS Lg. Premier
05/05/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 3-4 Dyce Juniors -8/+8   North Junior Superlg.
05/05/2015 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Hermes +19/-19   North Junior Superlg.
05/05/2015 Culter 3-3 Stonehaven -9/+9   North Junior Superlg.
05/05/2015 Forres Thistle 3-0 Burghead Thistle +13/-13   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/05/2015 Spey Valley 0-2 Dufftown -3/+3   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/05/2015 Spartans U20 4-1 Leith Athletic U20 +2/-2 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup
04/05/2015 Celtic U20 2-0 Saint Johnstone U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/05/2015 Dundee U20 1-2 Kilmarnock U20 -10/+10   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/05/2015 Dundee United U20 2-0 Saint Mirren U20 +8/-8   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/05/2015 Falkirk U20 0-3 Motherwell U20 -22/+22   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/05/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 1-1 Hibernian U20 -5/+5   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/05/2015 Alloa Athletic U20 1-2 Berwick Rangers U20 -18/+18   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
04/05/2015 Cowdenbeath U20 3-0 Raith Rovers U20 +15/-15   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
04/05/2015 BSC Glasgow 0-1 East Kilbride -7/+7 Lowland Lg. Cup
04/05/2015 Linlithgow Rose 2-1 Musselburgh Athletic +1/-1   East Junior Superlg.
04/05/2015 Clydebank 0-2 Kilbirnie Ladeside -11/+11   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/05/2015 Hurlford United 4-0 Arthurlie +10/-10   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/05/2015 Crichton 2-6 Wigtown & Bladnoch -5/+5 Cree Lodge Cup
04/05/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 5-2 Armadale Thistle +15/-15 East Junior Cup
04/05/2015 Fleet Star 0-1 Newton Stewart -3/+3 Potts Cup
04/05/2015 East Kilbride U20 2-5 Edinburgh University U20 -29/+29   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/05/2015 Cumbernauld United 0-4 Pollok -29/+29   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/05/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-2 Shettleston Juniors -1/+1   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/05/2015 Lesmahagow 0-1 Blantyre Victoria -5/+5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/05/2015 Vale of Clyde 1-4 Maryhill -22/+22   West Junior Central 1st Div.
03/05/2015 Rangers U20 1-0 Ayr United U20 -8/+8 Scottish Youth Cup
02/05/2015 Dundee United 1-0 Aberdeen +9/-9   Scottish Premier
02/05/2015 Kilmarnock 2-3 Hamilton Academical -10/+10   Scottish Premier
02/05/2015 Motherwell 1-1 Ross County -1/+1   Scottish Premier
02/05/2015 Partick Thistle 3-0 Saint Mirren +7/-7   Scottish Premier
02/05/2015 Saint Johnstone 1-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle -2/+2   Scottish Premier
02/05/2015 Alloa Athletic 3-0 Cowdenbeath +13/-13   Scottish Champ.
02/05/2015 Dumbarton 2-2 Raith Rovers ±0/±0   Scottish Champ.
02/05/2015 Falkirk 0-3 Hibernian -20/+20   Scottish Champ.
02/05/2015 Heart of Midlothian 2-2 Rangers -6/+6   Scottish Champ.
02/05/2015 Livingston 1-0 Queen of the South +6/-6   Scottish Champ.
02/05/2015 Airdrieonians 3-2 Dunfermline Athletic -1/+1   Scottish Lg. 1
02/05/2015 Brechin City 1-3 Stranraer -19/+19   Scottish Lg. 1
02/05/2015 Forfar Athletic 1-3 Ayr United -26/+26   Scottish Lg. 1
02/05/2015 Greenock Morton 3-1 Peterhead +5/-5   Scottish Lg. 1
02/05/2015 Stirling Albion 3-2 Stenhousemuir +9/-9   Scottish Lg. 1
02/05/2015 Annan Athletic 4-3 Montrose -3/+3   Scottish Lg. 2
02/05/2015 Arbroath 5-0 Berwick Rangers +26/-26   Scottish Lg. 2
02/05/2015 Clyde 2-0 Queen's Park +14/-14   Scottish Lg. 2
02/05/2015 East Fife 3-1 Elgin City +7/-7   Scottish Lg. 2
02/05/2015 East Stirlingshire 1-5 Albion Rovers -22/+22   Scottish Lg. 2
02/05/2015 Brora Rangers p 1-1 Edinburgh City -9/+9   Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO
02/05/2015 Fort William 4-3 Deveronvale +7/-7   Highland Lg.
02/05/2015 Wick Academy 3-0 Strathspey Thistle -2/+2   Highland Lg.
02/05/2015 Dalbeattie Star 2-1 Vale of Leithen ±0/±0 Lowland Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 1-3 Gretna -12/+12 Lowland Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Spartans 4-0 Preston Athletic +7/-7 Lowland Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Armadale Thistle 1-1 Linlithgow Rose +7/-7   East Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Camelon Juniors 2-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic +8/-8   East Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-3 Carnoustie Panmure -16/+16   East Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Kelty Hearts 0-2 Bo'ness United -19/+19   East Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Lochee United 1-2 Sauchie Juniors ±0/±0   East Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 2-2 Penicuik Athletic -7/+7   East Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Newtongrange Star 0-1 Broxburn Athletic -15/+15   East Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Civil Service Strollers 1-3 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare -16/+16   EoS Lg. Premier
02/05/2015 Coldstream 1-2 Spartans Reserves -1/+1   EoS Lg. Premier
02/05/2015 Tynecastle 1-1 Leith Athletic +3/-3   EoS Lg. Premier
02/05/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 2-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -1/+1   EoS Lg. Premier
02/05/2015 Cruden Bay 0-2 Culter +2/-2   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Deveronside 2-0 Dyce Juniors +9/-9   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Hall Russell United 1-2 Banks o' Dee ±0/±0   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Inverness City 0-1 Hermes ±0/±0   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Stonehaven 1-2 Ellon United -16/+16   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Stoneywood 1-4 Maud -24/+24   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2015 Hurlford United 2-2 Clydebank -12/+12   West Junior Superlg. Premier
02/05/2015 Annbank United 0-2 Glenafton Athletic +1/-1 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-0 Newton Stewart +20/-20 Cree Lodge Cup
02/05/2015 Crichton 2-3 Mid Annandale -7/+7 Potts Cup
02/05/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-5 Edusport Academy -26/+26 Potts Cup
02/05/2015 Upper Annandale 0-1 Wigtown & Bladnoch +7/-7 Potts Cup
02/05/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 2-3 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -20/+20 WoS Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Beith Juniors 1-3 Kilwinning Rangers -18/+18 WoS Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Cumbernauld United 3-0 Petershill +18/-18 WoS Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Shettleston Juniors 0-4 Pollok -24/+24 WoS Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Greenock Juniors 2-3 Benburb -15/+15 WoS Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Irvine Meadow 2-1 Shotts Bon Accord -3/+3 WoS Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 0-2 Arthurlie -12/+12 WoS Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Wishaw Juniors p 1-1 Blantyre Victoria +4/-4 WoS Lg. Cup
02/05/2015 Arniston Rangers 4-3 Tayport +7/-7   East Junior Premier
02/05/2015 Bathgate Thistle 1-0 Dalkeith Thistle +9/-9   East Junior Premier
02/05/2015 Broughty Athletic 5-2 Glenrothes +6/-6   East Junior Premier
02/05/2015 Edinburgh United 3-2 Dundee North End +4/-4   East Junior Premier
02/05/2015 Forfar West End 4-0 Kinnoull +6/-6   East Junior Premier
02/05/2015 Montrose Roselea 0-1 Dundee Violet -12/+12   East Junior Premier
02/05/2015 Oakley United 0-0 Dundonald Bluebell +1/-1   East Junior Premier
02/05/2015 Saint Andrews United 1-3 Jeanfield Swifts -24/+24   East Junior Premier
02/05/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 1-0 Heriot-Watt University +8/-8   EoS Lg. Div. 1
02/05/2015 Duns 3-0 Hawick Royal Albert +4/-4   EoS Lg. Div. 1
02/05/2015 Eyemouth United 7-3 Ormiston +39/-39   EoS Lg. Div. 1
02/05/2015 Kelso United 1-6 Peebles Rovers -8/+8   EoS Lg. Div. 1
02/05/2015 Buckie Rovers 4-0 Spey Valley +8/-8   North Junior 1st Div. West
02/05/2015 Dufftown 1-1 Islavale -6/+6   North Junior 1st Div. West
02/05/2015 Forres Thistle 0-1 Lossiemouth United -18/+18   North Junior 1st Div. West
02/05/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-1 Whitehills -9/+9   North Junior 1st Div. West
02/05/2015 Portgordon Victoria 0-1 Grantown +5/-5   North Junior 1st Div. West
02/05/2015 Ardeer Thistle 1-3 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy -2/+2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/05/2015 Largs Thistle 5-1 Thorniewood United +13/-13   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/05/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-2 Yoker Athletic -4/+4   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/05/2015 Arbroath Victoria 3-1 Luncarty +10/-10   East Junior North Div.
02/05/2015 Blairgowrie 1-2 Lochee Harp -16/+16   East Junior North Div.
02/05/2015 Brechin Victoria 0-2 Lochore Welfare -24/+24   East Junior North Div.
02/05/2015 Downfield 1-2 Thornton Hibs -17/+17   East Junior North Div.
02/05/2015 Forfar Albion 1-10 Scone Thistle -17/+17   East Junior North Div.
02/05/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 0-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA -10/+10   East Junior North Div.
02/05/2015 Newburgh Juniors 2-2 East Craigie +4/-4   East Junior North Div.
02/05/2015 Crossgates Primrose 1-4 Stoneyburn -12/+12   East Junior South Div.
02/05/2015 Falkirk Juniors 6-0 Lochgelly Albert +16/-16   East Junior South Div.
02/05/2015 Rosyth 0-3 Dunbar United -34/+34   East Junior South Div.
02/05/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 1-3 Kello Rovers -12/+12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
02/05/2015 Dalry Thistle 2-9 Darvel Juniors -29/+29   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
02/05/2015 Ashfield 1-5 Renfrew -11/+11   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2015 Carluke Rovers 0-1 Bellshill Athletic -7/+7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2015 Dunipace Juniors 1-4 Larkhall Thistle -33/+33   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2015 Lesmahagow 1-2 Saint Anthony's -16/+16   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2015 Maryhill 3-1 Lanark United +2/-2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2015 Johnstone Burgh 5-2 Newmains United ±0/±0   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
01/05/2015 Celtic 5-0 Dundee +9/-9   Scottish Premier
01/05/2015 East Kilbride U20 6-1 Heriot-Watt University U20 +11/-11 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup
01/05/2015 Edinburgh City U20 4-8 Edinburgh University U20 -26/+26 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup