SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Senior/Junior

INDEX SENIOR/JUNIOR CLUB RANKINGS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

2024-25 JUL 24AUG 24SEP 24OCT 24NOV 24DEC 24JAN 25FEB 25MAR 25APR 25MAY 25JUN 25
2023-24 JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24
2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
MAY 2018 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
30/05/2018 Carnoustie Panmure 4-3 Hill of Beath Hawthorn +5/-5   East Junior Superlg.
30/05/2018 Newtongrange Star 3-1 Linlithgow Rose +15/-15   East Junior Superlg.
30/05/2018 Penicuik Athletic 3-2 Bo'ness United +3/-3   East Junior Superlg.
30/05/2018 Glenafton Athletic 0-3 Hurlford United -27/+27   West Junior Superlg. Premier
30/05/2018 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 4-2 Cumnock Juniors +14/-14   West Junior Superlg. Premier
30/05/2018 Auchinleck Talbot 1-2 Beith Juniors -11/+11 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
30/05/2018 Threave Rovers 2-0 Heston Rovers +4/-4 Cree Lodge Cup
30/05/2018 Thornton Hibs 4-1 Fauldhouse United +18/-18   East Junior Premier
30/05/2018 Forth Wanderers 1-0 Blantyre Victoria +14/-14   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/05/2018 Dufftown 2-1 Maud +4/-4   North Junior Superlg.
29/05/2018 Stonehaven 1-4 Culter -33/+33   North Junior Superlg.
28/05/2018 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 4-1 Linlithgow Rose +12/-12 Fife & Lothians Cup
28/05/2018 Cumbernauld Colts U20 5-3 Spartans U20 +14/-14 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup
28/05/2018 Wishaw Juniors 0-1 Glasgow Perthshire -13/+13   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/05/2018 Auchinleck Talbot 3-2 Hurlford United ±0/±0 Scottish Junior Cup
26/05/2018 Broxburn Athletic 3-5 Dundonald Bluebell -19/+19   East Junior Superlg.
26/05/2018 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic +5/-5   East Junior Superlg.
26/05/2018 Jeanfield Swifts 5-1 Kennoway Star Hearts +18/-18   East Junior Superlg.
26/05/2018 Linlithgow Rose 2-0 Carnoustie Panmure +2/-2   East Junior Superlg.
26/05/2018 Lochee United 1-0 Penicuik Athletic +7/-7   East Junior Superlg.
26/05/2018 Newtongrange Star 4-2 Bo'ness United +14/-14   East Junior Superlg.
26/05/2018 Dufftown 1-3 Montrose Roselea -15/+15   North Junior Superlg.
26/05/2018 Sunnybank 1-0 Deveronside +8/-8   North Junior Tier 1/2 PO
26/05/2018 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 2-1 Kilwinning Rangers +9/-9   West Junior Superlg. Premier
26/05/2018 Rossvale 0-2 Glasgow Perthshire -24/+24 Central Lg. Cup
26/05/2018 Tranent Juniors 2-0 Kirriemuir Thistle +4/-4 East Junior Cup
26/05/2018 Kelty Hearts p 1-1 Preston Athletic -12/+12 King Cup
26/05/2018 Newburgh Thistle 4-0 Inverness City +8/-8 McLeman Cup
26/05/2018 Maud 2-5 Stonehaven -20/+20 McLeman Cup
26/05/2018 Dalbeattie Star 3-1 Mid Annandale +11/-11 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
26/05/2018 Shotts Bon Accord 1-4 Beith Juniors -3/+3 WoS Lg. Cup
26/05/2018 Arniston Rangers 2-5 Musselburgh Athletic -13/+13   East Junior Premier
26/05/2018 Downfield 3-2 Haddington Athletic +8/-8   East Junior Premier
26/05/2018 Glenrothes 3-1 Whitburn +6/-6   East Junior Premier
26/05/2018 Tayport 1-1 Blackburn United -5/+5   East Junior Premier
26/05/2018 Thornton Hibs 3-1 Dunbar United +13/-13   East Junior Premier
26/05/2018 Shettleston Juniors 0-3 Largs Thistle -7/+7   West Junior Superlg. 1st
26/05/2018 Larkhall Thistle 0-7 Troon -45/+45   West Junior Superlg. 1st
26/05/2018 Maryhill 3-1 Darvel Juniors +18/-18   West Junior Superlg. 1st
26/05/2018 Rutherglen Glencairn 0-1 Irvine Meadow -12/+12   West Junior Superlg. 1st
26/05/2018 Harthill Royal 4-0 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare +15/-15   East Junior South Div.
26/05/2018 Stoneyburn 2-2 Lochgelly Albert +7/-7   East Junior South Div.
26/05/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 0-2 Whitletts Victoria -18/+18   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
26/05/2018 Forth Wanderers 3-4 East Kilbride Thistle -7/+7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
26/05/2018 Wishaw Juniors 1-0 Neilston Juniors +3/-3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/05/2018 Bonnyton Thistle U20 4-5 Cumbernauld Colts U20 ±0/±0   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
25/05/2018 Mid Annandale U20 2-3 University of Stirling U20 +8/-8   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
25/05/2018 Whitehill Welfare U20 2-1 Heriot-Watt University U20 +10/-10   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
25/05/2018 Thorniewood United 3-3 Lesmahagow -6/+6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/05/2018 Broxburn Athletic 3-0 Lochee United +16/-16   East Junior Superlg.
23/05/2018 Camelon Juniors 4-3 Newtongrange Star +5/-5   East Junior Superlg.
23/05/2018 Carnoustie Panmure 3-1 Kennoway Star Hearts +4/-4   East Junior Superlg.
23/05/2018 Dundonald Bluebell 4-1 Forfar West End +4/-4   East Junior Superlg.
23/05/2018 Sauchie Juniors 1-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic +8/-8   East Junior Superlg.
23/05/2018 Girvan 2-3 Beith Juniors +2/-2 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
23/05/2018 Kilbirnie Ladeside 0-0 p Largs Thistle -3/+3 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
23/05/2018 Blantyre Victoria 2-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy +15/-15 Central Lg. Cup
23/05/2018 Cumbernauld United 3-0 Shettleston Juniors +5/-5 Central Lg. Cup
23/05/2018 Pollok 6-0 Wishaw Juniors +10/-10 Central Lg. Cup
23/05/2018 Mid Annandale 0-2 Threave Rovers -20/+20 Haig Gordon Trophy
23/05/2018 Fauldhouse United 4-2 Glenrothes +7/-7   East Junior Premier
23/05/2018 Haddington Athletic 0-2 Arniston Rangers -23/+23   East Junior Premier
23/05/2018 Thornton Hibs 2-4 Bathgate Thistle -26/+26   East Junior Premier
23/05/2018 Whitburn 1-4 Musselburgh Athletic -9/+9   East Junior Premier
23/05/2018 Newburgh Juniors 1-2 Lochore Welfare -3/+3   East Junior North Div.
23/05/2018 Armadale Thistle 3-1 Pumpherston Juniors +18/-18   East Junior South Div.
23/05/2018 Crossgates Primrose 0-1 Lochgelly Albert -11/+11   East Junior South Div.
23/05/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 0-1 Ardeer Thistle -7/+7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
23/05/2018 Thorniewood United 1-4 Forth Wanderers -26/+26   West Junior Central 1st Div.
23/05/2018 Yoker Athletic 1-2 Shotts Bon Accord -12/+12   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/05/2018 Maud 2-1 Dufftown +2/-2   North Junior Superlg.
22/05/2018 Montrose Roselea 0-0 Hermes +2/-2   North Junior Superlg.
22/05/2018 Culter 0-5 Stonehaven -38/+38 North Junior Regional Cup
22/05/2018 Cove Rangers U20 2-1 Huntly U20 +5/-5   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
22/05/2018 University of Stirling U20 3-1 Tynecastle U20 -1/+1 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
21/05/2018 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 1-1 Dundonald Bluebell -3/+3   East Junior Superlg.
21/05/2018 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-7 Heston Rovers -45/+45 Cree Lodge Cup
21/05/2018 Threave Rovers 2-1 Lochar Thistle ±0/±0 Cree Lodge Cup
21/05/2018 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 1-0 Fauldhouse United -8/+8 Fife & Lothians Cup
21/05/2018 Newtongrange Star p 1-1 Penicuik Athletic -1/+1 Fife & Lothians Cup
21/05/2018 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 3-1 Kilsyth Rangers +2/-2 WoS Lg. Cup
21/05/2018 Thornton Hibs 2-2 Kirriemuir Thistle -8/+8   East Junior Premier
21/05/2018 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 1-2 Cumbernauld Colts U20 -3/+3   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
21/05/2018 Keith U20 3-2 Buckie Thistle U20 -3/+3   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
21/05/2018 Blantyre Victoria 2-1 Shotts Bon Accord -2/+2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/05/2018 Forth Wanderers 0-4 Wishaw Juniors -17/+17   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/05/2018 Yoker Athletic 2-1 Thorniewood United -4/+4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/05/2018 Partick Thistle 0-1 Livingston -8/+8   Scottish Prem/Champ PO
20/05/2018 Civil Service Strollers 2-1 BSC Glasgow +12/-12 South Ch'lge Cup
20/05/2018 Carnoustie Panmure p 0-0 East Craigie -9/+9 Inter-Regional Cup
19/05/2018 Celtic 2-0 Motherwell +3/-3 Scottish FA Cup
19/05/2018 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 5-0 Sauchie Juniors +7/-7   East Junior Superlg.
19/05/2018 Forfar West End 0-0 Hill of Beath Hawthorn +5/-5   East Junior Superlg.
19/05/2018 Linlithgow Rose 1-0 Lochee United -2/+2   East Junior Superlg.
19/05/2018 Penicuik Athletic 0-2 Jeanfield Swifts -30/+30   East Junior Superlg.
19/05/2018 Culter 0-4 Banks o' Dee -14/+14   North Junior Superlg.
19/05/2018 Dufftown 4-2 Dyce Juniors +18/-18   North Junior Superlg.
19/05/2018 Hermes 8-2 Inverness City +7/-7   North Junior Superlg.
19/05/2018 Maud 2-0 Montrose Roselea +14/-14   North Junior Superlg.
19/05/2018 Stonehaven 1-1 Newburgh Thistle -4/+4   North Junior Superlg.
19/05/2018 Auchinleck Talbot 1-2 Pollok -13/+13   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/05/2018 Clydebank 2-1 Glenafton Athletic +7/-7   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/05/2018 Cumnock Juniors 4-0 Arthurlie +6/-6   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/05/2018 Kilwinning Rangers 0-0 Hurlford United -4/+4   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/05/2018 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 3-6 Girvan -34/+34   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/05/2018 Dundonald Bluebell p 1-1 Newtongrange Star -3/+3 East Junior Cup
19/05/2018 Bathgate Thistle 2-1 Tayport +12/-12   East Junior Premier
19/05/2018 Blackburn United 0-2 Thornton Hibs -17/+17   East Junior Premier
19/05/2018 Dalkeith Thistle 1-3 Kirriemuir Thistle -22/+22   East Junior Premier
19/05/2018 Dunbar United 4-0 Tranent Juniors +22/-22   East Junior Premier
19/05/2018 Haddington Athletic 3-0 Glenrothes +14/-14   East Junior Premier
19/05/2018 Musselburgh Athletic 6-2 Fauldhouse United +12/-12   East Junior Premier
19/05/2018 Whitburn 0-3 Arniston Rangers -26/+26   East Junior Premier
19/05/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 8-1 Whitehills +3/-3   North Junior 1st Div. West
19/05/2018 Darvel Juniors 4-3 Shettleston Juniors -2/+2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/05/2018 Kello Rovers 2-3 Larkhall Thistle -6/+6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/05/2018 Kilsyth Rangers 1-3 Irvine Meadow -15/+15   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/05/2018 Troon 0-4 Rutherglen Glencairn -30/+30   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/05/2018 Coupar Angus 5-2 Brechin Victoria +6/-6   East Junior North Div.
19/05/2018 Lochee Harp 1-3 Scone Thistle -14/+14   East Junior North Div.
19/05/2018 Lochore Welfare 0-5 Luncarty -14/+14   East Junior North Div.
19/05/2018 Armadale Thistle 2-1 Crossgates Primrose ±0/±0   East Junior South Div.
19/05/2018 Lochgelly Albert 1-1 Stoneyburn -11/+11   East Junior South Div.
19/05/2018 Pumpherston Juniors 6-2 Harthill Royal +7/-7   East Junior South Div.
19/05/2018 Annbank United 2-4 Lugar Boswell Thistle -10/+10   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
19/05/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 0-5 Dalry Thistle -30/+30   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
19/05/2018 Blantyre Victoria 3-2 Benburb +3/-3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/05/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 3-1 Thorniewood United +4/-4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/05/2018 Neilston Juniors 5-1 Shotts Bon Accord +15/-15   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/05/2018 Kelty Hearts 8-1 Leith Athletic +7/-7 King Cup
18/05/2018 Tynecastle 1-2 Preston Athletic -7/+7 King Cup
18/05/2018 Threave Rovers 2-3 Stranraer Reserves -18/+18 Tweedie Cup
18/05/2018 Bonnyton Thistle U20 1-3 Heriot-Watt University U20 -6/+6   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
18/05/2018 Cumbernauld Colts U20 2-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 -3/+3   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
18/05/2018 Edinburgh University U20 0-5 Tynecastle U20 -31/+31   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
18/05/2018 Spartans U20 1-2 University of Stirling U20 -9/+9   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
18/05/2018 East End 3-1 Fraserburgh United +10/-10 Morrison Cup
18/05/2018 Rossvale 2-1 Port Glasgow -5/+5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/05/2018 Lesmahagow 2-2 Forth Wanderers +2/-2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/05/2018 Wishaw Juniors 4-1 Greenock Juniors +7/-7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
17/05/2018 Livingston 2-1 Partick Thistle +1/-1   Scottish Prem/Champ PO
16/05/2018 Broughty Athletic 1-1 Lochee United ±0/±0   East Junior Superlg.
16/05/2018 Dundonald Bluebell 3-2 Carnoustie Panmure +1/-1   East Junior Superlg.
16/05/2018 Sauchie Juniors 0-1 Newtongrange Star -6/+6   East Junior Superlg.
16/05/2018 Inverness City 1-4 Dufftown -20/+20   North Junior Superlg.
16/05/2018 Auchinleck Talbot 3-0 Girvan +1/-1   West Junior Superlg. Premier
16/05/2018 Clydebank 3-0 Hurlford United +23/-23   West Junior Superlg. Premier
16/05/2018 Cumnock Juniors 1-3 Kilbirnie Ladeside -24/+24 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
16/05/2018 Irvine Meadow 1-4 Kilwinning Rangers -16/+16 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
16/05/2018 Blantyre Victoria 3-0 Benburb +18/-18 Central Lg. Cup
16/05/2018 Royal Albert 1-3 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy -5/+5 Central Lg. Cup
16/05/2018 Penicuik Athletic 3-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic +18/-18 East Junior Cup
16/05/2018 Arniston Rangers 1-5 Linlithgow Rose -11/+11 Fife & Lothians Cup
16/05/2018 Threave Rovers 2-2 p Abbey Vale -8/+8 Potts Cup
16/05/2018 Glenrothes 1-2 Fauldhouse United -9/+9   East Junior Premier
16/05/2018 Deveronside 2-1 Islavale -2/+2   North Junior 1st Div. West
16/05/2018 Cambuslang Rangers 2-0 Darvel Juniors +5/-5   West Junior Superlg. 1st
16/05/2018 Cumbernauld United 2-1 Larkhall Thistle ±0/±0   West Junior Superlg. 1st
16/05/2018 Keith U20 1-7 Huntly U20 -38/+38   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
16/05/2018 Blairgowrie 6-2 Brechin Victoria +5/-5   East Junior North Div.
16/05/2018 Lochee Harp 3-1 East Craigie +19/-19   East Junior North Div.
16/05/2018 Lochore Welfare 3-3 Forfar Albion -11/+11   East Junior North Div.
16/05/2018 Luncarty 2-3 Coupar Angus -22/+22   East Junior North Div.
16/05/2018 Harthill Royal 3-2 Livingston United -3/+3   East Junior South Div.
16/05/2018 Lochgelly Albert 0-3 Oakley United -27/+27   East Junior South Div.
16/05/2018 West Calder United 2-3 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare -18/+18   East Junior South Div.
16/05/2018 Dalry Thistle 5-0 Saltcoats Victoria +3/-3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/05/2018 Whitletts Victoria 6-2 Annbank United +5/-5   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
16/05/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 2-1 Wishaw Juniors +10/-10   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/05/2018 Lesmahagow 3-4 Thorniewood United -6/+6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/05/2018 Shotts Bon Accord 3-0 Glasgow Perthshire +20/-20   West Junior Central 1st Div.
16/05/2018 Vale of Clyde 7-1 Newmains United +5/-5   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
15/05/2018 Newburgh Thistle 2-1 Culter +6/-6   North Junior Superlg.
15/05/2018 Stonehaven 3-3 Dyce Juniors -1/+1   North Junior Superlg.
15/05/2018 Mid Annandale U20 1-1 Cumbernauld Colts U20 +11/-11   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
15/05/2018 Tynecastle U20 0-3 University of Stirling U20 -11/+11   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
14/05/2018 Lochee United 3-2 Camelon Juniors +2/-2   East Junior Superlg.
14/05/2018 Arthurlie 0-3 Hurlford United -10/+10   West Junior Superlg. Premier
14/05/2018 Auchinleck Talbot 2-1 Glenafton Athletic -3/+3   West Junior Superlg. Premier
14/05/2018 Kirriemuir Thistle 2-1 Luncarty +7/-7 East Junior Cup
14/05/2018 Threave Rovers 7-1 Creetown +3/-3 Haig Gordon Trophy
14/05/2018 Leith Athletic 1-0 University of Stirling Reserves -7/+7 King Cup
14/05/2018 Bathgate Thistle 1-5 Glenrothes -26/+26   East Junior Premier
14/05/2018 Cumbernauld United 3-1 Petershill +18/-18   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/05/2018 Irvine Meadow 5-0 Maryhill +9/-9   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/05/2018 Cove Rangers U20 4-0 Keith U20 +20/-20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
14/05/2018 Annbank United 3-5 Saltcoats Victoria -23/+23   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/05/2018 Ardeer Thistle 0-1 Muirkirk Juniors -10/+10   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/05/2018 Dalry Thistle 2-2 Whitletts Victoria -8/+8   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/05/2018 Forth Wanderers 3-2 Yoker Athletic +11/-11   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/05/2018 Greenock Juniors 3-0 Thorniewood United +13/-13   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/05/2018 Lesmahagow 1-3 East Kilbride Thistle -8/+8   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/05/2018 Saint Roch's 2-1 Wishaw Juniors +1/-1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/05/2018 Shotts Bon Accord 0-1 Blantyre Victoria -6/+6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/05/2018 Celtic 0-1 Aberdeen -17/+17   Scottish Premier
13/05/2018 Hibernian 5-5 Rangers -3/+3   Scottish Premier
13/05/2018 Kilmarnock 1-0 Heart of Midlothian +3/-3   Scottish Premier
13/05/2018 Dumbarton 0-2 Alloa Athletic -17/+17   Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO
13/05/2018 Cumbernauld Colts 3-1 Selkirk +13/-13 Lowland Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Dundee 0-1 Partick Thistle -11/+11   Scottish Premier
12/05/2018 Motherwell 3-0 Hamilton Academical +12/-12   Scottish Premier
12/05/2018 Saint Johnstone 1-1 Ross County -5/+5   Scottish Premier
12/05/2018 Peterhead 1-0 Stenhousemuir -1/+1   Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO
12/05/2018 Cowdenbeath 3-2 Cove Rangers +10/-10   Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO
12/05/2018 Kelty Hearts 7-0 Threave Rovers +4/-4   Lowland Lg. PO
12/05/2018 Civil Service Strollers 4-2 Vale of Leithen +5/-5 South Ch'lge Cup
12/05/2018 Bo'ness United 3-0 Lochee United +13/-13   East Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Camelon Juniors 4-0 Broxburn Athletic +27/-27   East Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Carnoustie Panmure 0-3 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic -10/+10   East Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Dundonald Bluebell 1-2 Linlithgow Rose -6/+6   East Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Forfar West End 0-0 Sauchie Juniors +2/-2   East Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 4-1 Broughty Athletic +13/-13   East Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Kennoway Star Hearts 1-2 Penicuik Athletic +1/-1   East Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Tweedmouth Rangers 1-3 Burntisland Shipyard -3/+3   EoS Lg.
12/05/2018 Newburgh Thistle 1-2 Montrose Roselea -10/+10   North Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Culter 0-3 Colony Park Juniors -37/+37   North Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Dufftown 4-2 Stonehaven +18/-18   North Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Dyce Juniors 1-1 Hermes -2/+2   North Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Hall Russell United 1-2 Inverness City -16/+16   North Junior Superlg.
12/05/2018 Kilwinning Rangers 2-2 Kilbirnie Ladeside -7/+7   West Junior Superlg. Premier
12/05/2018 Largs Thistle 4-0 Darvel Juniors +12/-12 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Rossvale 4-0 Larkhall Thistle +18/-18 Central Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Lanark United 0-2 Cumbernauld United -9/+9 Central Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Vale of Clyde 0-4 Rutherglen Glencairn -12/+12 Central Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Kirriemuir Thistle 4-0 Lochore Welfare +7/-7 East Junior Cup
12/05/2018 Thornton Hibs 2-4 Newtongrange Star -13/+13 Fife & Lothians Cup
12/05/2018 Bonnyton Thistle 0-3 Mid Annandale -16/+16 Haig Gordon Trophy
12/05/2018 Tynecastle 2-1 Coldstream -6/+6 King Cup
12/05/2018 Clydebank 0-2 Cumnock Juniors -14/+14 WoS Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 0-4 Girvan -26/+26 WoS Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Irvine Meadow 0-4 Hurlford United -26/+26 WoS Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Maryhill 0-6 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy -17/+17   WoS Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 0-11 Pollok -3/+3   WoS Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Shotts Bon Accord 5-0 Whitletts Victoria +23/-23   WoS Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Troon 1-3 Auchinleck Talbot -2/+2 WoS Lg. Cup
12/05/2018 Arniston Rangers 3-3 Downfield -5/+5   East Junior Premier
12/05/2018 Bathgate Thistle 1-3 Fauldhouse United -12/+12   East Junior Premier
12/05/2018 Glenrothes 2-0 Dunbar United +14/-14   East Junior Premier
12/05/2018 Musselburgh Athletic 3-0 Dalkeith Thistle +3/-3   East Junior Premier
12/05/2018 Saint Andrews United 0-4 Tayport -18/+18   East Junior Premier
12/05/2018 Tranent Juniors 3-0 Haddington Athletic +18/-18   East Junior Premier
12/05/2018 Whitburn 3-1 Blackburn United +15/-15   East Junior Premier
12/05/2018 Longside 1-1 Aberdeen University -8/+8   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/05/2018 Stoneywood Parkvale 3-6 Fraserburgh United -22/+22   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/05/2018 Burghead Thistle 1-0 Forres Thistle +7/-7   North Junior 1st Div. West
12/05/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-2 Deveronside -15/+15   North Junior 1st Div. West
12/05/2018 Spey Valley United 6-2 Whitehills +21/-21   North Junior 1st Div. West
12/05/2018 Kello Rovers 0-3 Cambuslang Rangers -17/+17   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/05/2018 Blairgowrie 4-3 Coupar Angus -3/+3   East Junior North Div.
12/05/2018 Brechin Victoria 0-5 Luncarty -6/+6   East Junior North Div.
12/05/2018 Dundee Violet 2-3 East Craigie -12/+12   East Junior North Div.
12/05/2018 Lochee Harp 4-1 Newburgh Juniors +3/-3   East Junior North Div.
12/05/2018 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 3-6 Pumpherston Juniors -6/+6   East Junior South Div.
12/05/2018 Harthill Royal 2-3 Crossgates Primrose -10/+10   East Junior South Div.
12/05/2018 Lochgelly Albert 3-0 Livingston United +5/-5   East Junior South Div.
12/05/2018 Oakley United 2-2 West Calder United -2/+2   East Junior South Div.
12/05/2018 Stoneyburn 2-4 Armadale Thistle ±0/±0   East Junior South Div.
12/05/2018 Dalry Thistle 4-3 Annbank United -9/+9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/05/2018 Irvine Victoria 2-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle -5/+5   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/05/2018 Muirkirk Juniors 2-2 Maybole Juniors +4/-4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/05/2018 Benburb 13-0 Lesmahagow +13/-13   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/05/2018 Blantyre Victoria 3-1 Yoker Athletic +8/-8   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/05/2018 Greenock Juniors 2-1 Forth Wanderers +1/-1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/05/2018 Neilston Juniors 4-2 Wishaw Juniors +12/-12   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/05/2018 Johnstone Burgh 3-3 Gartcairn Juniors +7/-7   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/05/2018 Livingston 1-1 Dundee United -5/+5   Scottish Prem/Champ PO
11/05/2018 Edinburgh City U20 1-2 Cumbernauld Colts U20 -6/+6   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/05/2018 Heriot-Watt University U20 1-3 Spartans U20 -21/+21   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/05/2018 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 6-1 Edinburgh University U20 +17/-17   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/05/2018 Mid Annandale U20 1-2 Bonnyton Thistle U20 -1/+1   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/05/2018 University of Stirling U20 6-1 Edusport Academy U20 +10/-10   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/05/2018 Whitehill Welfare U20 1-1 Tynecastle U20 -6/+6   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
10/05/2018 Dufftown 0-1 Hermes ±0/±0   North Junior Superlg.
10/05/2018 Ellon United 3-1 Stonehaven +16/-16   North Junior Superlg.
09/05/2018 Celtic 0-0 Kilmarnock -9/+9   Scottish Premier
09/05/2018 Heart of Midlothian 2-1 Hibernian +6/-6   Scottish Premier
09/05/2018 Alloa Athletic 0-1 Dumbarton -13/+13   Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO
09/05/2018 Stenhousemuir 2-0 Peterhead +17/-17   Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO
09/05/2018 Bo'ness United 3-3 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic +3/-3   East Junior Superlg.
09/05/2018 Jeanfield Swifts 6-0 Forfar West End +29/-29   East Junior Superlg.
09/05/2018 Kennoway Star Hearts 0-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn -11/+11   East Junior Superlg.
09/05/2018 Lochee United 0-2 Carnoustie Panmure -23/+23   East Junior Superlg.
09/05/2018 Peebles Rovers 3-4 Tynecastle -5/+5   EoS Lg.
09/05/2018 Colony Park Juniors 3-3 Inverness City -6/+6   North Junior Superlg.
09/05/2018 Arthurlie 1-8 Beith Juniors -17/+17   West Junior Superlg. Premier
09/05/2018 Girvan 1-5 Auchinleck Talbot -10/+10   West Junior Superlg. Premier
09/05/2018 Hurlford United 4-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside +13/-13   West Junior Superlg. Premier
09/05/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-3 Threave Rovers -2/+2 Cree Lodge Cup
09/05/2018 Linlithgow Rose 2-2 p Tranent Juniors -10/+10 East Junior Cup
09/05/2018 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1-2 Leith Athletic -18/+18 King Cup
09/05/2018 Bonnyton Thistle 0-5 Mid Annandale -31/+31 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
09/05/2018 Dalbeattie Star 5-0 Abbey Vale +13/-13 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
09/05/2018 Arniston Rangers 2-3 Dunbar United -7/+7   East Junior Premier
09/05/2018 Downfield 4-2 Thornton Hibs +19/-19   East Junior Premier
09/05/2018 Fauldhouse United 3-3 Haddington Athletic -2/+2   East Junior Premier
09/05/2018 Kirriemuir Thistle 3-2 Glenrothes +9/-9   East Junior Premier
09/05/2018 Darvel Juniors 3-1 Kello Rovers +6/-6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
09/05/2018 Irvine Meadow 3-1 Rutherglen Glencairn +9/-9   West Junior Superlg. 1st
09/05/2018 Brora Rangers U20 1-0 Alness United U20 -3/+3   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
09/05/2018 East Craigie 0-0 Dundee North End +2/-2   East Junior North Div.
09/05/2018 Forfar Albion 0-2 Blairgowrie +1/-1   East Junior North Div.
09/05/2018 Newburgh Juniors 0-4 Luncarty -3/+3   East Junior North Div.
09/05/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 1-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle -5/+5   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
09/05/2018 Dalry Thistle 6-0 Muirkirk Juniors +7/-7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
09/05/2018 Whitletts Victoria 2-1 Saltcoats Victoria -9/+9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
09/05/2018 Forth Wanderers 1-1 Glasgow Perthshire +4/-4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/05/2018 Shotts Bon Accord 1-1 East Kilbride Thistle -4/+4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/05/2018 Thorniewood United 1-3 Saint Roch's -4/+4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/05/2018 Wishaw Juniors 4-2 Blantyre Victoria +9/-9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/05/2018 Yoker Athletic 6-4 Neilston Juniors +13/-13   West Junior Central 1st Div.
09/05/2018 Newmains United 1-3 Johnstone Burgh -2/+2   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
08/05/2018 Aberdeen 1-1 Rangers -2/+2   Scottish Premier
08/05/2018 Hamilton Academical 1-2 Saint Johnstone -8/+8   Scottish Premier
08/05/2018 Partick Thistle 0-1 Motherwell -7/+7   Scottish Premier
08/05/2018 Ross County 0-1 Dundee -12/+12   Scottish Premier
08/05/2018 Selkirk 4-3 Edinburgh University +3/-3   Lowland Lg.
08/05/2018 Tweedmouth Rangers 3-1 Ormiston +20/-20   EoS Lg.
08/05/2018 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-2 Montrose Roselea -5/+5   North Junior Superlg.
08/05/2018 Culter 1-4 Dyce Juniors -30/+30   North Junior Superlg.
08/05/2018 Hall Russell United 0-0 Dufftown -5/+5   North Junior Superlg.
08/05/2018 Maud 1-0 Newburgh Thistle +6/-6   North Junior Superlg.
08/05/2018 Stonehaven 1-2 Banks o' Dee ±0/±0   North Junior Superlg.
08/05/2018 Edusport Academy U20 2-2 Whitehill Welfare U20 ±0/±0   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
08/05/2018 Tynecastle U20 4-4 Edinburgh University U20 -6/+6   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
08/05/2018 Aberdeen University 2-4 Sunnybank -13/+13   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/05/2018 Newmachar United 0-0 Fraserburgh United +9/-9   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/05/2018 Islavale 2-0 Spey Valley United -4/+4   North Junior 1st Div. West
08/05/2018 Whitehills 2-3 Forres Thistle +6/-6   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/05/2018 Dundee United 2-3 Livingston -9/+9   Scottish Prem/Champ PO
07/05/2018 Aberdeen U20 1-1 Celtic U20 -2/+2   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/05/2018 Lochar Thistle 4-0 Upper Annandale +9/-9   SoS Lg.
07/05/2018 Renfrew 0-2 Blantyre Victoria -23/+23   Central Lg. Cup
07/05/2018 Fauldhouse United 4-3 Bo'ness United +13/-13 Fife & Lothians Cup
07/05/2018 Creetown 2-1 Heston Rovers +15/-15 Haig Gordon Trophy
07/05/2018 Kilsyth Rangers 4-0 Shettleston Juniors +13/-13   West Junior Superlg. 1st
07/05/2018 Dalry Thistle 3-0 Ardrossan Winton Rovers +9/-9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/05/2018 Muirkirk Juniors 4-0 Ardeer Thistle +23/-23   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/05/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 0-1 Rossvale -2/+2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/05/2018 Forth Wanderers 0-3 Saint Roch's -11/+11   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/05/2018 Thorniewood United 3-2 Glasgow Perthshire +13/-13   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/05/2018 Wishaw Juniors 6-0 Shotts Bon Accord +21/-21   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/05/2018 Johnstone Burgh 1-0 Saint Anthony's +8/-8   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
06/05/2018 Heart of Midlothian 1-3 Celtic -8/+8   Scottish Premier
06/05/2018 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-2 Leith Athletic -2/+2 EoS Lg. Cup
05/05/2018 Aberdeen 0-0 Hibernian -2/+2   Scottish Premier
05/05/2018 Dundee 1-0 Hamilton Academical +4/-4   Scottish Premier
05/05/2018 Motherwell 1-5 Saint Johnstone -38/+38   Scottish Premier
05/05/2018 Rangers 1-0 Kilmarnock ±0/±0   Scottish Premier
05/05/2018 Dumbarton 1-1 Arbroath -3/+3   Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO
05/05/2018 Raith Rovers 1-2 Alloa Athletic -11/+11   Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO
05/05/2018 Peterhead 3-0 Stirling Albion +7/-7   Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO
05/05/2018 Queen's Park 1-2 Stenhousemuir -13/+13   Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO
05/05/2018 Cove Rangers 0-0 Cowdenbeath -8/+8   Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO
05/05/2018 Turriff United 0-2 Brora Rangers -9/+9   Highland Lg.
05/05/2018 Dalbeattie Star 2-4 Vale of Leithen -20/+20   Lowland Lg.
05/05/2018 Threave Rovers 0-4 Kelty Hearts -4/+4   Lowland Lg. PO
05/05/2018 Cumbernauld Colts 3-0 University of Stirling +14/-14 Lowland Lg. Cup
05/05/2018 Selkirk 3-0 BSC Glasgow +29/-29 Lowland Lg. Cup
05/05/2018 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 5-0 Broughty Athletic +9/-9   East Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Camelon Juniors 3-1 Forfar West End +4/-4   East Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 3-2 Jeanfield Swifts -4/+4   East Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Kennoway Star Hearts 2-2 Broxburn Athletic +4/-4   East Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Linlithgow Rose 1-2 Bo'ness United -14/+14   East Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Lochee United 4-3 Newtongrange Star +1/-1   East Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Sauchie Juniors 0-4 Dundonald Bluebell -30/+30   East Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Peebles Rovers 3-2 Burntisland Shipyard -1/+1   EoS Lg.
05/05/2018 Preston Athletic 5-0 Coldstream +8/-8   EoS Lg.
05/05/2018 Tweedmouth Rangers 2-6 Eyemouth United -22/+22   EoS Lg.
05/05/2018 Tynecastle 5-0 Ormiston +6/-6   EoS Lg.
05/05/2018 Newburgh Thistle 5-0 Inverness City +13/-13   North Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Culter 2-0 Maud +2/-2   North Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Dufftown 1-0 Ellon United +7/-7   North Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Dyce Juniors 0-1 Montrose Roselea -13/+13   North Junior Superlg.
05/05/2018 Creetown 2-1 Lochmaben +11/-11   SoS Lg.
05/05/2018 Girvan 0-1 Beith Juniors +3/-3   West Junior Superlg. Premier
05/05/2018 Hurlford United 3-3 Pollok +1/-1   West Junior Superlg. Premier
05/05/2018 Kilbirnie Ladeside 3-2 Arthurlie -3/+3   West Junior Superlg. Premier
05/05/2018 Kilwinning Rangers 0-1 Auchinleck Talbot -6/+6   West Junior Superlg. Premier
05/05/2018 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 2-2 Clydebank -4/+4   West Junior Superlg. Premier
05/05/2018 Glenafton Athletic 0-1 Cumnock Juniors -12/+12 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
05/05/2018 Lanark United 1-0 Bellshill Athletic +5/-5   Central Lg. Cup
05/05/2018 Annan Athletic U20 0-6 Lochar Thistle -9/+9 Cree Lodge Cup
05/05/2018 Stranraer Reserves 2-5 Heston Rovers -32/+32 Cree Lodge Cup
05/05/2018 Upper Annandale 1-3 Nithsdale Wanderers -16/+16 Cree Lodge Cup
05/05/2018 Penicuik Athletic 3-2 Harthill Royal -10/+10 Fife & Lothians Cup
05/05/2018 Carnoustie Panmure 3-1 Stonehaven -1/+1 Inter-Regional Cup
05/05/2018 Hermes 2-2 p East Craigie -7/+7 Inter-Regional Cup
05/05/2018 Banks o' Dee 4-1 Nairn Saint Ninian ±0/±0 North Junior Regional Cup
05/05/2018 Arniston Rangers 3-1 Saint Andrews United +4/-4   East Junior Premier
05/05/2018 Dalkeith Thistle 2-1 Dunbar United +9/-9   East Junior Premier
05/05/2018 Downfield 1-2 Fauldhouse United -5/+5   East Junior Premier
05/05/2018 Glenrothes 0-3 Blackburn United -28/+28   East Junior Premier
05/05/2018 Kirriemuir Thistle 2-4 Haddington Athletic -8/+8   East Junior Premier
05/05/2018 Tayport 2-2 Tranent Juniors -4/+4   East Junior Premier
05/05/2018 Thornton Hibs 1-1 Musselburgh Athletic +2/-2   East Junior Premier
05/05/2018 Whitburn 2-2 Bathgate Thistle -4/+4   East Junior Premier
05/05/2018 Glentanar 3-0 Buchanhaven Hearts +18/-18   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/05/2018 Islavale 0-1 Forres Thistle -10/+10   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/05/2018 Whitehills 0-3 New Elgin Juniors -17/+17   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/05/2018 Cambuslang Rangers 2-0 Cumbernauld United +10/-10   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/05/2018 Darvel Juniors 0-3 Kilsyth Rangers -31/+31   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/05/2018 Shettleston Juniors 0-2 Troon -9/+9   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/05/2018 Irvine Meadow 2-1 Larkhall Thistle -1/+1   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/05/2018 Petershill 3-1 Kello Rovers -2/+2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/05/2018 East End 3-1 Longside +5/-5 Morrison Cup
05/05/2018 Sunnybank 2-4 Fraserburgh United -18/+18 Morrison Cup
05/05/2018 Brechin Victoria 0-6 Lochore Welfare -35/+35   East Junior North Div.
05/05/2018 Coupar Angus 2-1 Newburgh Juniors -4/+4   East Junior North Div.
05/05/2018 Forfar Albion 2-3 Arbroath Victoria ±0/±0   East Junior North Div.
05/05/2018 Kinnoull 4-1 Blairgowrie +11/-11   East Junior North Div.
05/05/2018 Luncarty 5-1 Dundee North End +27/-27   East Junior North Div.
05/05/2018 Armadale Thistle 2-1 Craigroyston -5/+5   East Junior South Div.
05/05/2018 Livingston United 1-2 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare -9/+9   East Junior South Div.
05/05/2018 Pumpherston Juniors 3-4 Lochgelly Albert -18/+18   East Junior South Div.
05/05/2018 Stoneyburn 0-4 Oakley United -12/+12   East Junior South Div.
05/05/2018 West Calder United 1-0 Edinburgh United +6/-6   East Junior South Div.
05/05/2018 Annbank United 0-10 Dalry Thistle -22/+22   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/05/2018 Ardeer Thistle 1-3 Lugar Boswell Thistle -17/+17   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/05/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 3-0 Irvine Victoria +20/-20   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/05/2018 Muirkirk Juniors 0-0 Ardrossan Winton Rovers +6/-6   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/05/2018 Forth Wanderers 3-2 Neilston Juniors +14/-14   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/05/2018 Glasgow Perthshire 4-1 East Kilbride Thistle +10/-10   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/05/2018 Greenock Juniors 1-1 Blantyre Victoria +3/-3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/05/2018 Shotts Bon Accord 1-0 Port Glasgow ±0/±0   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/05/2018 Thorniewood United 0-5 Benburb -20/+20   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/05/2018 Wishaw Juniors 5-0 Lesmahagow +7/-7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/05/2018 Yoker Athletic 1-2 Rossvale -7/+7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/05/2018 Gartcairn Juniors 6-0 Dunipace Juniors +9/-9   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
05/05/2018 Johnstone Burgh 0-2 Royal Albert -7/+7   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
05/05/2018 Saint Anthony's 2-0 Vale of Clyde +10/-10   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/05/2018 Dundee United 2-1 Dunfermline Athletic +4/-4   Scottish Prem/Champ PO
04/05/2018 Partick Thistle 1-1 Ross County -2/+2   Scottish Premier
04/05/2018 Bonnyton Thistle U20 3-2 Tynecastle U20 +4/-4   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/05/2018 Edusport Academy U20 1-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 -20/+20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/05/2018 Cumbernauld Colts U20 4-1 BSC Glasgow U20 +5/-5   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/05/2018 Edinburgh University U20 1-4 Edinburgh City U20 -15/+15   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/05/2018 Spartans U20 7-0 Mid Annandale U20 +6/-6   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/05/2018 University of Stirling U20 2-3 Heriot-Watt University U20 -11/+11   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
03/05/2018 Ross County U20 1-3 Celtic U20 -17/+17   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/05/2018 Alloa Athletic 2-0 Raith Rovers +12/-12   Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO
02/05/2018 Arbroath 1-2 Dumbarton -12/+12   Scottish Champ/Lg 1 PO
02/05/2018 Stirling Albion 0-1 Peterhead -3/+3   Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO
02/05/2018 Fort William 3-3 Keith +6/-6   Highland Lg.
02/05/2018 Selkirk 1-1 Civil Service Strollers -1/+1   Lowland Lg.
02/05/2018 Vale of Leithen 4-4 Cumbernauld Colts +2/-2   Lowland Lg.
02/05/2018 Whitehill Welfare 1-2 BSC Glasgow +1/-1   Lowland Lg.
02/05/2018 Camelon Juniors 1-3 Bo'ness United -13/+13   East Junior Superlg.
02/05/2018 Carnoustie Panmure 2-1 Forfar West End -2/+2   East Junior Superlg.
02/05/2018 Kennoway Star Hearts 2-1 Lochee United +13/-13   East Junior Superlg.
02/05/2018 Tynecastle 1-7 Peebles Rovers -61/+61   EoS Lg.
02/05/2018 Banks o' Dee 7-0 Maud +8/-8   North Junior Superlg.
02/05/2018 Annan Athletic U20 0-8 Bonnyton Thistle -15/+15   SoS Lg.
02/05/2018 Arthurlie 0-0 Cumnock Juniors +6/-6   West Junior Superlg. Premier
02/05/2018 Hurlford United 0-0 Glenafton Athletic ±0/±0   West Junior Superlg. Premier
02/05/2018 Kilbirnie Ladeside 1-3 Auchinleck Talbot -8/+8   West Junior Superlg. Premier
02/05/2018 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 1-6 Beith Juniors -29/+29   West Junior Superlg. Premier
02/05/2018 Nithsdale Wanderers 3-1 Mid Annandale +23/-23 Cree Lodge Cup
02/05/2018 Upper Annandale 4-3 Abbey Vale +11/-11 Cree Lodge Cup
02/05/2018 Dalkeith Thistle 4-4 Whitburn -3/+3   East Junior Premier
02/05/2018 Fauldhouse United 0-2 Tranent Juniors -21/+21   East Junior Premier
02/05/2018 Haddington Athletic 0-2 Musselburgh Athletic -13/+13   East Junior Premier
02/05/2018 Kirriemuir Thistle 2-2 Downfield -1/+1   East Junior Premier
02/05/2018 Thornton Hibs 3-5 Glenrothes -24/+24   East Junior Premier
02/05/2018 Islavale 3-0 Spey Valley United ±0/±0   North Junior 1st Div. West
02/05/2018 Shettleston Juniors 0-1 Cambuslang Rangers -3/+3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/05/2018 Maryhill 0-2 Cumbernauld United -9/+9   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/05/2018 Renfrew 4-2 Irvine Meadow +12/-12   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/05/2018 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-1 Petershill +9/-9   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/05/2018 Troon 0-1 Kello Rovers -17/+17   West Junior Superlg. 1st
02/05/2018 Inverurie Loco Works U20 3-1 Cove Rangers U20 +11/-11   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
02/05/2018 Alness United U20 3-7 Elgin City U20 -21/+21   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
02/05/2018 Forres Mechanics U20 2-3 Clachnacuddin U20 +3/-3   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
02/05/2018 Forfar Albion 1-1 Brechin Victoria +4/-4   East Junior North Div.
02/05/2018 Lochee Harp 1-2 Luncarty ±0/±0   East Junior North Div.
02/05/2018 Ardeer Thistle 1-4 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -15/+15   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
02/05/2018 Muirkirk Juniors 7-0 Annbank United +43/-43   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
02/05/2018 Glasgow Perthshire 1-1 Wishaw Juniors -3/+3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2018 Lesmahagow 1-3 Saint Roch's -1/+1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2018 Neilston Juniors 3-1 Greenock Juniors +1/-1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2018 Shotts Bon Accord 5-0 Forth Wanderers +18/-18   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2018 Thorniewood United 2-3 Rossvale ±0/±0   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2018 Yoker Athletic 3-1 East Kilbride Thistle +6/-6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
02/05/2018 Johnstone Burgh 1-0 Vale of Clyde +8/-8   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
01/05/2018 Dunfermline Athletic 0-0 Dundee United -4/+4   Scottish Prem/Champ PO
01/05/2018 Stenhousemuir 1-1 Queen's Park -1/+1   Scottish Lg 1/Lg 2 PO
01/05/2018 Aberdeen U20 2-2 Hamilton Academical U20 -4/+4   SPFL Dev. Lg.
01/05/2018 Spartans 2-1 Cove Rangers +10/-10   Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO
01/05/2018 Newburgh Thistle 1-1 Ellon United -4/+4   North Junior Superlg.
01/05/2018 Culter 3-3 Hermes -3/+3   North Junior Superlg.
01/05/2018 Dufftown 4-2 Inverness City +7/-7   North Junior Superlg.
01/05/2018 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Colony Park Juniors -4/+4   North Junior Superlg.
01/05/2018 Stonehaven 3-2 Banchory Saint Ternan -4/+4   North Junior Superlg.
01/05/2018 Newmachar United 2-4 Longside -1/+1   North Junior 1st Div. East
01/05/2018 Stoneywood Parkvale 4-1 Buchanhaven Hearts +10/-10   North Junior 1st Div. East
01/05/2018 Sunnybank 7-2 Glentanar +12/-12   North Junior 1st Div. East
01/05/2018 Buckie Rovers 3-0 Whitehills +1/-1   North Junior 1st Div. West
01/05/2018 Forres Thistle 2-2 New Elgin Juniors -10/+10   North Junior 1st Div. West