SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Senior/Junior

INDEX SENIOR/JUNIOR CLUB RANKINGS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

2023-24 JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24
2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
APRIL 2015 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
30/04/2015 Falkirk U20 0-0 Celtic U20 +6/-6   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/04/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 3-2 Dunfermline Athletic U20 +11/-11   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/04/2015 Saint Mirren U20 2-2 Ross County U20 -5/+5   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/04/2015 Berwick Rangers U20 1-7 Alloa Athletic U20 -31/+31   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
29/04/2015 Raith Rovers U20 1-0 East Stirlingshire U20 -3/+3   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
29/04/2015 Vale of Leithen 1-1 East Kilbride +4/-4   Lowland Lg.
29/04/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 1-1 Arthurlie -11/+11   West Junior Superlg. Premier
29/04/2015 Hurlford United 1-0 Irvine Meadow -3/+3   West Junior Superlg. Premier
29/04/2015 Beith Juniors 7-0 Dalry Thistle +7/-7 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
29/04/2015 Irvine Victoria p 2-2 Ardrossan Winton Rovers +2/-2 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
29/04/2015 Troon 6-1 Ardeer Thistle +7/-7 Ayrshire Lg. Cup
29/04/2015 Maryhill p 1-1 Bellshill Athletic ±0/±0   Central Lg. Cup
29/04/2015 Bo'ness United 4-2 Musselburgh Athletic +6/-6 Fife & Lothians Cup
29/04/2015 Newton Stewart 2-1 Wigtown & Bladnoch +14/-14 Haig Gordon Trophy
29/04/2015 Dundee Violet 0-4 Broughty Athletic -24/+24   East Junior Premier
29/04/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 4-1 Edinburgh United +9/-9   East Junior Premier
29/04/2015 Glenrothes 0-3 Saint Andrews United -18/+18   East Junior Premier
29/04/2015 Tayport 0-0 Montrose Roselea -7/+7   East Junior Premier
29/04/2015 Duns 1-2 Heriot-Watt University -4/+4   EoS Lg. Div. 1
29/04/2015 Kelso United 1-2 Eyemouth United -11/+11   EoS Lg. Div. 1
29/04/2015 Peebles Rovers 6-2 Ormiston +11/-11   EoS Lg. Div. 1
29/04/2015 Spartans U20 3-2 Heriot-Watt University U20 -10/+10   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
29/04/2015 Shettleston Juniors 2-1 Kilsyth Rangers ±0/±0   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/04/2015 Pollok 5-3 Thorniewood United -2/+2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/04/2015 Blackburn United 2-0 Stoneyburn ±0/±0   East Junior South Div.
29/04/2015 Falkirk Juniors 3-0 Harthill Royal ±0/±0   East Junior South Div.
29/04/2015 Benburb 6-3 Ashfield +1/-1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/04/2015 Blantyre Victoria 3-2 Carluke Rovers -1/+1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
28/04/2015 Aberdeen U20 2-0 Heart of Midlothian U20 -4/+4   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/04/2015 Hibernian U20 2-2 Falkirk U20 -7/+7   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/04/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 1-1 Ross County U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/04/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 0-0 Dundee United U20 -5/+5   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/04/2015 Berwick Rangers U20 10-2 Stenhousemuir U20 +28/-28   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
28/04/2015 BSC Glasgow 1-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers -6/+6   Lowland Lg.
28/04/2015 Culter 8-2 Dyce Juniors +20/-20   North Junior Superlg.
28/04/2015 Stonehaven 1-1 Banks o' Dee +6/-6   North Junior Superlg.
28/04/2015 Stoneywood 1-1 Hall Russell United -9/+9   North Junior Superlg.
28/04/2015 Parkvale 3-0 Lewis United +4/-4   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/04/2015 Burghead Thistle 1-4 Nairn Saint Ninian -17/+17   North Junior 1st Div. West
28/04/2015 Dufftown 2-1 Buckie Rovers -1/+1   North Junior 1st Div. West
28/04/2015 Lossiemouth United 1-1 Forres Thistle +5/-5   North Junior 1st Div. West
28/04/2015 Portgordon Victoria 0-2 Islavale -2/+2   North Junior 1st Div. West
27/04/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 1-3 Hamilton Academical U20 -10/+10   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/04/2015 Kilmarnock U20 2-3 Celtic U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/04/2015 Motherwell U20 2-0 Partick Thistle U20 +8/-8   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/04/2015 Rangers U20 3-1 Dundee U20 +3/-3   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/04/2015 Cowdenbeath U20 0-1 Raith Rovers U20 -12/+12   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
27/04/2015 Lochar Thistle 4-1 Crichton +10/-10   SoS Lg.
27/04/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 3-0 Glenafton Athletic +4/-4   West Junior Superlg. Premier
27/04/2015 Beith Juniors 1-4 Hurlford United -14/+14   West Junior Superlg. Premier
27/04/2015 Bathgate Thistle 1-4 Linlithgow Rose -6/+6 Fife & Lothians Cup
27/04/2015 East Kilbride U20 0-2 Edinburgh University U20 -25/+25   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
27/04/2015 Cumbernauld United 2-0 Rutherglen Glencairn +2/-2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/04/2015 Shettleston Juniors 0-4 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy -30/+30   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/04/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 2-2 Thorniewood United -7/+7   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/04/2015 Largs Thistle 6-2 Ardeer Thistle +12/-12   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/04/2015 Neilston Juniors 2-0 Yoker Athletic +12/-12   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/04/2015 Bellshill Athletic 6-1 Ashfield +2/-2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/04/2015 Lesmahagow 2-0 Wishaw Juniors +6/-6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
27/04/2015 Maryhill 3-0 Blantyre Victoria +26/-26   West Junior Central 1st Div.
26/04/2015 Dundee United 0-3 Celtic -11/+11   Scottish Premier
25/04/2015 Dundee 0-2 Saint Johnstone -19/+19   Scottish Premier
25/04/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-2 Aberdeen -8/+8   Scottish Premier
25/04/2015 Ross County 1-2 Partick Thistle -9/+9   Scottish Premier
25/04/2015 Saint Mirren 4-1 Kilmarnock +22/-22   Scottish Premier
25/04/2015 Cowdenbeath 1-2 Heart of Midlothian +4/-4   Scottish Champ.
25/04/2015 Hibernian 4-1 Alloa Athletic +4/-4   Scottish Champ.
25/04/2015 Queen of the South 2-1 Dumbarton -5/+5   Scottish Champ.
25/04/2015 Raith Rovers 0-4 Livingston -32/+32   Scottish Champ.
25/04/2015 Rangers 2-2 Falkirk -5/+5   Scottish Champ.
25/04/2015 Ayr United 4-0 Stirling Albion +16/-16   Scottish Lg. 1
25/04/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 1-3 Forfar Athletic -13/+13   Scottish Lg. 1
25/04/2015 Peterhead 0-1 Airdrieonians -9/+9   Scottish Lg. 1
25/04/2015 Stenhousemuir 2-2 Brechin City +2/-2   Scottish Lg. 1
25/04/2015 Stranraer 0-2 Greenock Morton -19/+19   Scottish Lg. 1
25/04/2015 Albion Rovers 1-1 Arbroath -6/+6   Scottish Lg. 2
25/04/2015 Berwick Rangers 0-3 East Fife -29/+29   Scottish Lg. 2
25/04/2015 Elgin City 4-5 Annan Athletic -11/+11   Scottish Lg. 2
25/04/2015 Montrose 0-1 Clyde -6/+6   Scottish Lg. 2
25/04/2015 Queen's Park 1-1 East Stirlingshire -8/+8   Scottish Lg. 2
25/04/2015 Edinburgh City 1-1 Brora Rangers +5/-5   Scottish Lg. 2/Tier 5 PO
25/04/2015 Fort William 1-4 Cove Rangers -1/+1   Highland Lg.
25/04/2015 Keith 2-3 Wick Academy +5/-5   Highland Lg.
25/04/2015 Strathspey Thistle 1-2 Nairn County +8/-8   Highland Lg.
25/04/2015 BSC Glasgow 3-2 Selkirk -6/+6   Lowland Lg.
25/04/2015 Dalbeattie Star 0-0 East Kilbride +1/-1   Lowland Lg.
25/04/2015 Turriff United 4-3 Fraserburgh +5/-5 Aberdeenshire Shield
25/04/2015 Vale of Leithen 1-2 Gretna -4/+4 EoS Qualifying Cup
25/04/2015 Bo'ness United 4-0 Lochee United +4/-4   East Junior Superlg.
25/04/2015 Fauldhouse United 3-1 Musselburgh Athletic +17/-17   East Junior Superlg.
25/04/2015 Linlithgow Rose 1-1 Newtongrange Star -3/+3   East Junior Superlg.
25/04/2015 Penicuik Athletic 0-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn -20/+20   East Junior Superlg.
25/04/2015 Sauchie Juniors 2-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic +3/-3   East Junior Superlg.
25/04/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1-0 Civil Service Strollers -4/+4   EoS Lg. Premier
25/04/2015 Tynecastle 0-2 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare -17/+17   EoS Lg. Premier
25/04/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 3-3 Coldstream -2/+2   EoS Lg. Premier
25/04/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 0-3 Inverness City -26/+26   North Junior Superlg.
25/04/2015 Culter 3-2 Deveronside -2/+2   North Junior Superlg.
25/04/2015 Dyce Juniors 5-1 New Elgin Juniors +7/-7   North Junior Superlg.
25/04/2015 Hermes 5-0 Ellon United +4/-4   North Junior Superlg.
25/04/2015 Abbey Vale 1-3 Newton Stewart -8/+8   SoS Lg.
25/04/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 2-0 Kilbirnie Ladeside -2/+2   West Junior Superlg. Premier
25/04/2015 Hurlford United 4-1 Girvan -4/+4   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
25/04/2015 Kello Rovers 0-2 Ardeer Thistle -13/+13   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
25/04/2015 Largs Thistle 2-3 Beith Juniors -5/+5   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
25/04/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 2-3 Annbank United +3/-3   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
25/04/2015 Arthurlie 3-1 Shotts Bon Accord +7/-7   Central Lg. Cup
25/04/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 2-3 Broxburn Athletic -3/+3 East Junior Cup
25/04/2015 Edinburgh United 1-1 p Armadale Thistle +1/-1   East Junior Cup
25/04/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-3 Buckie Rovers -9/+9 Elginshire Cup
25/04/2015 Spey Valley 0-5 Dufftown -18/+18 Elginshire Cup
25/04/2015 Camelon Juniors p 1-1 Kelty Hearts +6/-6 Fife & Lothians Cup
25/04/2015 Peebles Rovers 2-1 Craigroyston -3/+3 King Cup
25/04/2015 Spartans Reserves 4-0 Leith Athletic +34/-34 King Cup
25/04/2015 Banks o' Dee 1-2 Stoneywood -14/+14 McLeman Cup
25/04/2015 Hall Russell United 5-0 Stonehaven +31/-31 McLeman Cup
25/04/2015 Bathgate Thistle 5-1 Kinnoull +10/-10   East Junior Premier
25/04/2015 Dundee Violet 1-0 Dundee North End ±0/±0   East Junior Premier
25/04/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 2-5 Saint Andrews United -25/+25   East Junior Premier
25/04/2015 Glenrothes 1-2 Dalkeith Thistle -8/+8   East Junior Premier
25/04/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 4-3 Oakley United -1/+1   East Junior Premier
25/04/2015 Montrose Roselea 1-1 Forfar West End -3/+3   East Junior Premier
25/04/2015 Tayport 0-1 Broughty Athletic -12/+12   East Junior Premier
25/04/2015 Duns 5-1 Eyemouth United +7/-7   EoS Lg. Div. 1
25/04/2015 Heriot-Watt University 1-0 Kelso United -9/+9   EoS Lg. Div. 1
25/04/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 5-1 Newmachar United +2/-2   North Junior 1st Div. East
25/04/2015 Parkvale 3-0 Fraserburgh United +6/-6   North Junior 1st Div. East
25/04/2015 Islavale 6-0 Lossiemouth United +7/-7   North Junior 1st Div. West
25/04/2015 Portgordon Victoria 3-6 Grantown -5/+5   North Junior 1st Div. West
25/04/2015 Whitehills 2-3 Burghead Thistle +1/-1   North Junior 1st Div. West
25/04/2015 Greenock Juniors 0-2 Shettleston Juniors -16/+16   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/04/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 0-2 Pollok -10/+10   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/04/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 0-0 Neilston Juniors -10/+10   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/04/2015 Maybole Juniors 7-2 Rutherglen Glencairn +20/-20   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/04/2015 Thorniewood United 0-3 Cumbernauld United -12/+12   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/04/2015 Yoker Athletic 1-1 Irvine Victoria -3/+3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
25/04/2015 East Craigie 1-1 Forfar Albion -14/+14   East Junior North Div.
25/04/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts 2-2 Kirriemuir Thistle -13/+13   East Junior North Div.
25/04/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 4-2 Lochore Welfare +14/-14   East Junior North Div.
25/04/2015 Lochee Harp 1-6 Downfield -14/+14   East Junior North Div.
25/04/2015 Newburgh Juniors 4-2 Blairgowrie +18/-18   East Junior North Div.
25/04/2015 Scone Thistle 2-0 Brechin Victoria +11/-11   East Junior North Div.
25/04/2015 Thornton Hibs 5-2 Arbroath Victoria +12/-12   East Junior North Div.
25/04/2015 Dunbar United 1-3 Blackburn United -19/+19   East Junior South Div.
25/04/2015 Lochgelly Albert 2-3 Rosyth -2/+2   East Junior South Div.
25/04/2015 Pumpherston Juniors 2-1 Harthill Royal +2/-2   East Junior South Div.
25/04/2015 Stoneyburn 3-1 Livingston United +12/-12   East Junior South Div.
25/04/2015 West Calder United 0-2 Falkirk Juniors -12/+12   East Junior South Div.
25/04/2015 Darvel Juniors 0-2 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -9/+9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/04/2015 Lugar Boswell Thistle 0-5 Kilwinning Rangers -20/+20   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/04/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 2-1 Craigmark Burntonians -4/+4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/04/2015 Ashfield 0-7 Blantyre Victoria -7/+7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2015 Benburb 0-3 Lesmahagow -24/+24   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2015 Larkhall Thistle 1-1 Wishaw Juniors -3/+3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2015 Maryhill 1-2 Dunipace Juniors -9/+9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2015 Renfrew 1-0 Lanark United +1/-1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2015 Saint Anthony's 0-2 Bellshill Athletic -8/+8   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2015 Vale of Clyde 1-1 Carluke Rovers ±0/±0   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/04/2015 Forth Wanderers 3-2 Newmains United -4/+4   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
24/04/2015 Hamilton Academical 2-0 Motherwell +11/-11   Scottish Premier
24/04/2015 East Kilbride U20 5-0 Whitehill Welfare U20 +25/-25   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
24/04/2015 Leith Athletic U20 2-3 Edinburgh University U20 -15/+15   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
23/04/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 0-2 Celtic U20 -17/+17   SPFL Dev. Lg.
23/04/2015 Heart of Midlothian U20 0-4 Aberdeen U20 -11/+11   SPFL Dev. Lg.
23/04/2015 Ross County U20 2-1 Falkirk U20 +6/-6   SPFL Dev. Lg.
23/04/2015 East Stirlingshire U20 0-3 Cowdenbeath U20 -18/+18   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
23/04/2015 Livingston U20 3-0 Stenhousemuir U20 +7/-7   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
23/04/2015 Colony Park Juniors 0-2 Parkvale -18/+18   North Junior 1st Div. East
22/04/2015 Dundee 1-2 Celtic ±0/±0   Scottish Premier
22/04/2015 Livingston 1-3 Hibernian -11/+11   Scottish Champ.
22/04/2015 Forfar Athletic U20 3-0 Raith Rovers U20 +5/-5   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
22/04/2015 Rothes 0-4 Fort William -19/+19   Highland Lg.
22/04/2015 Selkirk 3-5 Vale of Leithen -11/+11   Lowland Lg.
22/04/2015 BSC Glasgow 3-0 Whitehill Welfare +14/-14   Lowland Lg. Cup
22/04/2015 Armadale Thistle 3-1 Broxburn Athletic +21/-21   East Junior Superlg.
22/04/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 1-3 Spartans Reserves -10/+10   EoS Lg. Premier
22/04/2015 Fleet Star 0-1 Edusport Academy ±0/±0   SoS Lg.
22/04/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-3 Lochar Thistle -13/+13   SoS Lg.
22/04/2015 Upper Annandale 5-2 Abbey Vale +26/-26   SoS Lg.
22/04/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 18-0 Dumfries YMCA +1/-1   SoS Lg.
22/04/2015 Cumnock Juniors 2-3 Hurlford United +2/-2   West Junior Superlg. Premier
22/04/2015 Irvine Meadow 0-3 Auchinleck Talbot -13/+13   West Junior Superlg. Premier
22/04/2015 Linlithgow Rose 3-2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic -1/+1   East Junior Cup
22/04/2015 Newtongrange Star 0-2 Musselburgh Athletic -23/+23 East Junior Cup
22/04/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 4-0 Edinburgh United +14/-14   East Junior Premier
22/04/2015 Kinnoull 1-1 Jeanfield Swifts +7/-7   East Junior Premier
22/04/2015 Saint Andrews United 2-1 Forfar West End -1/+1   East Junior Premier
22/04/2015 Tayport 2-1 Glenrothes -3/+3   East Junior Premier
22/04/2015 Duns 7-0 Hawick Royal Albert +16/-16   EoS Lg. Div. 1
22/04/2015 Ormiston 2-1 Peebles Rovers +11/-11   EoS Lg. Div. 1
22/04/2015 Edinburgh City U20 1-2 Edinburgh University U20 -10/+10   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
22/04/2015 Cumbernauld United 5-1 Kilsyth Rangers +16/-16   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/04/2015 Neilston Juniors 0-0 Largs Thistle ±0/±0   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/04/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 3-3 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy +3/-3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/04/2015 Thorniewood United 0-3 Shettleston Juniors -17/+17   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/04/2015 Yoker Athletic 1-1 Pollok +5/-5   West Junior Superlg. 1st
22/04/2015 West Calder United 1-1 Stoneyburn -8/+8   East Junior South Div.
22/04/2015 Ashfield 0-3 Saint Anthony's -11/+11   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/04/2015 Carluke Rovers 2-1 Lanark United -4/+4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/04/2015 Dunipace Juniors 3-1 Blantyre Victoria +18/-18   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/04/2015 Lesmahagow 0-1 Bellshill Athletic -6/+6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/04/2015 Renfrew 0-1 Wishaw Juniors -11/+11   West Junior Central 1st Div.
22/04/2015 Vale of Clyde 4-2 Benburb +10/-10   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/04/2015 Dundee U20 3-3 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 -9/+9   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/04/2015 Dundee United U20 0-1 Kilmarnock U20 -12/+12   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/04/2015 Falkirk U20 0-2 Dunfermline Athletic U20 -20/+20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/04/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 1-2 Heart of Midlothian U20 -21/+21   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/04/2015 Partick Thistle U20 2-2 Hibernian U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/04/2015 Ross County U20 1-1 Motherwell U20 +2/-2   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/04/2015 Saint Mirren U20 0-0 Saint Johnstone U20 -1/+1   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/04/2015 Annan Athletic U20 4-2 Dumbarton U20 +24/-24   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
21/04/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 0-2 Lochee United -23/+23   East Junior Superlg.
21/04/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-0 Banks o' Dee +25/-25   North Junior Superlg.
21/04/2015 Ellon United 1-2 Culter +3/-3   North Junior Superlg.
21/04/2015 Inverness City 2-1 New Elgin Juniors -5/+5   North Junior Superlg.
21/04/2015 Stonehaven 0-4 Hermes -18/+18   North Junior Superlg.
21/04/2015 Stoneywood 1-0 Dyce Juniors -2/+2   North Junior Superlg.
21/04/2015 Heriot-Watt University 3-0 Kelso United -1/+1   EoS Lg. Div. 1
21/04/2015 Sunnybank 2-5 Parkvale -15/+15   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/04/2015 Burghead Thistle 0-6 Dufftown -24/+24   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/04/2015 Grantown 5-0 Forres Thistle +14/-14   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/04/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 5-1 Lossiemouth United +5/-5   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/04/2015 Spey Valley 1-5 Islavale -23/+23   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/04/2015 Whitehills 3-2 Buckie Rovers +21/-21   North Junior 1st Div. West
20/04/2015 Celtic U20 0-1 Rangers U20 -16/+16   SPFL Dev. Lg.
20/04/2015 Berwick Rangers U20 1-6 Stirling Albion U20 -26/+26   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
20/04/2015 Livingston U20 1-5 Alloa Athletic U20 -33/+33   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
20/04/2015 Ayr United U20 2-2 Queen of the South U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
20/04/2015 Fleet Star 5-1 Upper Annandale +12/-12   SoS Lg.
20/04/2015 Dumfries YMCA 1-11 Wigtown & Bladnoch -1/+1 Tweedie Cup
20/04/2015 Lochar Thistle 1-2 Newton Stewart -2/+2 Tweedie Cup
20/04/2015 East Kilbride U20 1-1 Heriot-Watt University U20 -10/+10   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
20/04/2015 Whitehill Welfare U20 1-0 Spartans U20 +17/-17   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
20/04/2015 Cove Rangers U20 7-1 Keith U20 +8/-8   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
19/04/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 3-2 Celtic +15/-15 Scottish FA Cup
19/04/2015 Stenhousemuir U20 1-2 Cowdenbeath U20 -2/+2   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
19/04/2015 Leith Athletic 2-0 Spartans Reserves +5/-5 EoS Lg. Cup
18/04/2015 Aberdeen 1-0 Dundee United -2/+2   Scottish Premier
18/04/2015 Falkirk 1-0 Hibernian +12/-12 Scottish FA Cup
18/04/2015 Alloa Athletic 2-2 Queen of the South +3/-3   Scottish Champ.
18/04/2015 Dumbarton 1-3 Rangers -6/+6   Scottish Champ.
18/04/2015 Heart of Midlothian 2-1 Raith Rovers -6/+6   Scottish Champ.
18/04/2015 Airdrieonians 2-0 Ayr United +3/-3   Scottish Lg. 1
18/04/2015 Brechin City 3-0 Dunfermline Athletic +12/-12   Scottish Lg. 1
18/04/2015 Peterhead 1-0 Forfar Athletic +6/-6   Scottish Lg. 1
18/04/2015 Stirling Albion 0-2 Greenock Morton -6/+6   Scottish Lg. 1
18/04/2015 Stranraer 3-2 Stenhousemuir -3/+3   Scottish Lg. 1
18/04/2015 Annan Athletic 2-1 East Fife +4/-4   Scottish Lg. 2
18/04/2015 Arbroath 1-1 Queen's Park -1/+1   Scottish Lg. 2
18/04/2015 Clyde 2-3 Albion Rovers -6/+6   Scottish Lg. 2
18/04/2015 East Stirlingshire 0-4 Berwick Rangers -27/+27   Scottish Lg. 2
18/04/2015 Montrose 2-1 Elgin City +10/-10   Scottish Lg. 2
18/04/2015 Buckie Thistle 2-0 Huntly -1/+1   Highland Lg.
18/04/2015 Clachnacuddin 2-0 Strathspey Thistle -3/+3   Highland Lg.
18/04/2015 Cove Rangers 4-0 Fort William ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
18/04/2015 Formartine United 1-2 Turriff United -7/+7   Highland Lg.
18/04/2015 Fraserburgh 1-3 Inverurie Loco Works -22/+22   Highland Lg.
18/04/2015 Keith 0-0 Deveronvale +2/-2   Highland Lg.
18/04/2015 Lossiemouth 2-1 Nairn County +18/-18   Highland Lg.
18/04/2015 Rothes 0-2 Brora Rangers +7/-7   Highland Lg.
18/04/2015 Wick Academy 4-3 Forres Mechanics -2/+2   Highland Lg.
18/04/2015 BSC Glasgow 2-2 Gretna -1/+1   Lowland Lg.
18/04/2015 Dalbeattie Star 6-0 Preston Athletic +14/-14   Lowland Lg.
18/04/2015 East Kilbride 3-1 Edinburgh University -1/+1   Lowland Lg.
18/04/2015 Selkirk 1-5 Edinburgh City -9/+9   Lowland Lg.
18/04/2015 Spartans 2-1 Threave Rovers -8/+8   Lowland Lg.
18/04/2015 Vale of Leithen 0-3 University of Stirling -23/+23   Lowland Lg.
18/04/2015 Whitehill Welfare 2-3 Gala Fairydean Rovers -14/+14   Lowland Lg.
18/04/2015 Armadale Thistle 0-4 Sauchie Juniors -21/+21   East Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 0-1 Kelty Hearts -4/+4   East Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 0-1 Bo'ness United +2/-2   East Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Fauldhouse United 2-0 Penicuik Athletic +12/-12   East Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Lochee United 2-2 Broxburn Athletic +6/-6   East Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Newtongrange Star 2-0 Hill of Beath Hawthorn +1/-1   East Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Civil Service Strollers 2-1 University of Stirling Reserves -4/+4   EoS Lg. Premier
18/04/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 5-0 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare +17/-17   EoS Lg. Premier
18/04/2015 Tynecastle 5-1 Coldstream +13/-13   EoS Lg. Premier
18/04/2015 Cruden Bay 0-4 Stonehaven -13/+13   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Culter 1-3 Maud -19/+19   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Deveronside 3-0 New Elgin Juniors +4/-4   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Banchory Saint Ternan ±0/±0   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Ellon United 1-4 Banks o' Dee -3/+3   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Hall Russell United 0-1 Inverness City -9/+9   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Hermes 1-0 Stoneywood -1/+1   North Junior Superlg.
18/04/2015 Crichton 0-7 Newton Stewart -27/+27   SoS Lg.
18/04/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-4 Wigtown & Bladnoch -2/+2   SoS Lg.
18/04/2015 Arthurlie 0-2 Shotts Bon Accord -24/+24   West Junior Superlg. Premier
18/04/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 6-0 Clydebank +20/-20   West Junior Superlg. Premier
18/04/2015 Edusport Academy 8-1 Fleet Star +15/-15 Cree Lodge Cup
18/04/2015 Creetown 1-3 Mid Annandale -11/+11 Cree Lodge Cup
18/04/2015 Dumfries YMCA 2-11 Abbey Vale -6/+6 Cree Lodge Cup
18/04/2015 Heston Rovers 3-1 Lochar Thistle +7/-7 Cree Lodge Cup
18/04/2015 Camelon Juniors p 2-2 Dunbar United -7/+7   Fife & Lothians Cup
18/04/2015 Golspie Sutherland 2-0 Orkney +14/-14 Football Times Cup
18/04/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 2-1 Hurlford United ±0/±0 Scottish Junior Cup
18/04/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 2-2 Linlithgow Rose -2/+2 Scottish Junior Cup
18/04/2015 Broughty Athletic 3-4 Arniston Rangers -15/+15   East Junior Premier
18/04/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 2-0 Dundee North End +5/-5   East Junior Premier
18/04/2015 Forfar West End 1-2 Dundee Violet -11/+11   East Junior Premier
18/04/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 2-1 Dundonald Bluebell +5/-5   East Junior Premier
18/04/2015 Kinnoull 1-4 Glenrothes -12/+12   East Junior Premier
18/04/2015 Montrose Roselea 4-1 Bathgate Thistle +13/-13   East Junior Premier
18/04/2015 Saint Andrews United 1-4 Tayport -26/+26   East Junior Premier
18/04/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 6-1 Hawick Royal Albert +10/-10   EoS Lg. Div. 1
18/04/2015 Duns 2-1 Kelso United -6/+6   EoS Lg. Div. 1
18/04/2015 Ormiston 0-0 Heriot-Watt University +2/-2   EoS Lg. Div. 1
18/04/2015 Peebles Rovers 3-2 Eyemouth United -10/+10   EoS Lg. Div. 1
18/04/2015 Forres Thistle 2-3 Buckie Rovers -4/+4   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/04/2015 Grantown 4-1 Burghead Thistle +6/-6   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/04/2015 Islavale 3-0 Nairn Saint Ninian +17/-17   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/04/2015 Lossiemouth United 3-3 Whitehills -8/+8   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/04/2015 Portgordon Victoria 3-2 Spey Valley +11/-11   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/04/2015 Cumbernauld United 8-0 Ardeer Thistle +16/-16   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/04/2015 Irvine Victoria 3-2 Maybole Juniors +8/-8   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/04/2015 Largs Thistle 1-0 Shettleston Juniors +6/-6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/04/2015 Pollok 0-3 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy -32/+32   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/04/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 4-1 Neilston Juniors +13/-13   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/04/2015 Thorniewood United 1-2 Greenock Juniors -6/+6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/04/2015 Yoker Athletic 0-1 Kilsyth Rangers -8/+8   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/04/2015 Colony Park Juniors 0-3 Buchanhaven Hearts -23/+23 Morrison Cup
18/04/2015 Parkvale 1-2 Longside -18/+18 Morrison Cup
18/04/2015 Arbroath Victoria 0-0 Newburgh Juniors -7/+7   East Junior North Div.
18/04/2015 Brechin Victoria 0-2 Lochee Harp -22/+22   East Junior North Div.
18/04/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-4 Thornton Hibs -14/+14   East Junior North Div.
18/04/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 5-0 Forfar Albion +11/-11   East Junior North Div.
18/04/2015 Lochore Welfare 2-2 Downfield +10/-10   East Junior North Div.
18/04/2015 Luncarty 0-6 Kennoway Star Hearts -27/+27   East Junior North Div.
18/04/2015 Scone Thistle 0-3 East Craigie -14/+14   East Junior North Div.
18/04/2015 Blackburn United 1-2 Rosyth -6/+6   East Junior South Div.
18/04/2015 Crossgates Primrose 1-3 Pumpherston Juniors -12/+12   East Junior South Div.
18/04/2015 Harthill Royal 2-1 West Calder United +15/-15   East Junior South Div.
18/04/2015 Lochgelly Albert 2-0 Stoneyburn +3/-3   East Junior South Div.
18/04/2015 Whitburn 1-1 Falkirk Juniors -3/+3   East Junior South Div.
18/04/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 1-4 Annbank United -17/+17   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/04/2015 Dalry Thistle 2-3 Kello Rovers -12/+12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/04/2015 Lugar Boswell Thistle 1-3 Darvel Juniors -18/+18   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/04/2015 Bellshill Athletic 4-2 Renfrew +3/-3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/04/2015 Benburb 2-3 Maryhill -9/+9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/04/2015 Blantyre Victoria 2-0 Wishaw Juniors -1/+1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/04/2015 Carluke Rovers 3-1 Saint Anthony's +2/-2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/04/2015 Lanark United 2-2 Dunipace Juniors +2/-2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/04/2015 Larkhall Thistle 2-2 Vale of Clyde -3/+3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/04/2015 Lesmahagow 2-4 Ashfield -34/+34   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/04/2015 Rossvale 1-2 Forth Wanderers -21/+21   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
18/04/2015 Newmains United 2-4 Cambuslang Rangers -5/+5   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
17/04/2015 Edinburgh City U20 3-2 Leith Athletic U20 +11/-11   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
16/04/2015 Dundee U20 0-1 Saint Mirren U20 -12/+12   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/04/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 1-4 Heart of Midlothian U20 -35/+35   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/04/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 1-2 Partick Thistle U20 -12/+12   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/04/2015 Livingston U20 1-2 Cowdenbeath U20 -13/+13   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
16/04/2015 Raith Rovers U20 0-4 Stirling Albion U20 -33/+33   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
15/04/2015 Celtic 4-1 Kilmarnock +2/-2   Scottish Premier
15/04/2015 Livingston 1-1 Rangers +1/-1   Scottish Champ.
15/04/2015 East Stirlingshire 2-0 Dumbarton U20 -4/+4 Stirlingshire Cup
15/04/2015 Clachnacuddin 2-0 Turriff United +23/-23   Highland Lg.
15/04/2015 Cove Rangers 4-0 Strathspey Thistle -1/+1   Highland Lg.
15/04/2015 Lossiemouth 2-1 Fort William +3/-3   Highland Lg.
15/04/2015 Whitehill Welfare 0-2 Edinburgh City -11/+11   Lowland Lg.
15/04/2015 Selkirk 0-7 Vale of Leithen -43/+43   Lowland Lg. Cup
15/04/2015 Armadale Thistle 0-2 Bo'ness United -4/+4   East Junior Superlg.
15/04/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 2-1 University of Stirling Reserves -8/+8   EoS Lg. Premier
15/04/2015 Edusport Academy 11-3 Dumfries YMCA +1/-1   SoS Lg.
15/04/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 3-1 Arthurlie +12/-12   West Junior Superlg. Premier
15/04/2015 Carluke Rovers 3-0 Newmains United -2/+2   Central Lg. Cup
15/04/2015 Glasgow Perthshire 1-8 Benburb -48/+48   Central Lg. Cup
15/04/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy p 1-1 Johnstone Burgh -10/+10   Central Lg. Cup
15/04/2015 Lanark United 0-2 Royal Albert -23/+23   Central Lg. Cup
15/04/2015 Lesmahagow 1-2 Blantyre Victoria -5/+5   Central Lg. Cup
15/04/2015 Maryhill p 2-2 Neilston Juniors -5/+5   Central Lg. Cup
15/04/2015 Pollok 0-2 Petershill -23/+23   Central Lg. Cup
15/04/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-2 Clydebank -10/+10   Central Lg. Cup
15/04/2015 Thorniewood United p 1-1 Larkhall Thistle -4/+4   Central Lg. Cup
15/04/2015 Broughty Athletic 2-0 Jeanfield Swifts +5/-5   East Junior Premier
15/04/2015 Edinburgh United 1-1 Bathgate Thistle -3/+3   East Junior Premier
15/04/2015 Forfar West End 0-1 Tayport -6/+6   East Junior Premier
15/04/2015 Ormiston 1-2 Eyemouth United -21/+21   EoS Lg. Div. 1
15/04/2015 Peebles Rovers 3-1 Kelso United -6/+6   EoS Lg. Div. 1
15/04/2015 Irvine Victoria 1-1 Largs Thistle -2/+2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
15/04/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 1-2 Shettleston Juniors -10/+10   West Junior Superlg. 1st
15/04/2015 Yoker Athletic 3-2 Cumbernauld United +9/-9   West Junior Superlg. 1st
15/04/2015 Formartine United U20 1-4 Buckie Thistle U20 -32/+32   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
15/04/2015 Dalry Thistle 1-0 Craigmark Burntonians -3/+3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
15/04/2015 Kello Rovers 4-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle +39/-39   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
15/04/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 0-2 Darvel Juniors +2/-2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
15/04/2015 Ashfield 0-7 Wishaw Juniors -21/+21   West Junior Central 1st Div.
15/04/2015 Dunipace Juniors 2-2 Saint Anthony's -8/+8   West Junior Central 1st Div.
15/04/2015 Port Glasgow 0-1 Saint Roch's -11/+11   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
14/04/2015 Aberdeen U20 1-2 Hamilton Academical U20 -13/+13   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/04/2015 Dundee United U20 1-2 Rangers U20 -7/+7   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/04/2015 Hibernian U20 1-1 Ross County U20 -10/+10   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/04/2015 Kilmarnock U20 2-0 Saint Mirren U20 +11/-11   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/04/2015 Motherwell U20 3-4 Dundee U20 -14/+14   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/04/2015 Forfar Athletic U20 4-1 Berwick Rangers U20 +3/-3   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
14/04/2015 Stenhousemuir U20 2-7 Raith Rovers U20 -26/+26   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
14/04/2015 Ayr United U20 4-0 Annan Athletic U20 +3/-3   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
14/04/2015 University of Stirling 2-2 Spartans -2/+2   Lowland Lg.
14/04/2015 Spartans Reserves 0-2 Leith Athletic -10/+10   EoS Lg. Premier
14/04/2015 Tynecastle 1-1 Civil Service Strollers -2/+2   EoS Lg. Premier
14/04/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-2 Culter -1/+1   North Junior Superlg.
14/04/2015 Dyce Juniors 1-1 Hall Russell United -6/+6   North Junior Superlg.
14/04/2015 Maud 2-3 Deveronside -18/+18   North Junior Superlg.
14/04/2015 Stonehaven 1-2 Stoneywood -5/+5   North Junior Superlg.
14/04/2015 Creetown 1-5 Wigtown & Bladnoch -3/+3   SoS Lg.
14/04/2015 Newton Stewart 2-4 Fleet Star -27/+27   SoS Lg.
14/04/2015 Upper Annandale 1-2 Lochar Thistle -6/+6   SoS Lg.
14/04/2015 Abbey Vale 1-0 Heston Rovers +5/-5 Tweedie Cup
14/04/2015 Edinburgh University U20 0-3 Leith Athletic U20 -20/+20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
14/04/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 3-2 Parkvale +1/-1   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/04/2015 Buckie Rovers 1-1 Dufftown -2/+2   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/04/2015 Lossiemouth United 4-3 Portgordon Victoria +4/-4   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/04/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 3-2 Forres Thistle -1/+1   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/04/2015 Spey Valley 1-1 Burghead Thistle -4/+4   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/04/2015 Whitehills 1-3 Islavale +2/-2   North Junior 1st Div. West
13/04/2015 Saint Mirren 0-3 Ross County -20/+20   Scottish Premier
13/04/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 1-2 Partick Thistle U20 -12/+12   SPFL Dev. Lg.
13/04/2015 Heart of Midlothian U20 1-2 Falkirk U20 -4/+4   SPFL Dev. Lg.
13/04/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 0-3 Celtic U20 -3/+3   SPFL Dev. Lg.
13/04/2015 East Stirlingshire U20 0-3 Alloa Athletic U20 -21/+21   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
13/04/2015 Dumbarton U20 0-3 Queen of the South U20 -15/+15   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
13/04/2015 Queen's Park U20 1-2 Greenock Morton U20 -10/+10   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
13/04/2015 East Kilbride U20 0-3 Spartans U20 -10/+10   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
13/04/2015 Inverurie Loco Works U20 0-3 Formartine United U20 -1/+1   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
13/04/2015 Keith U20 2-1 Huntly U20 +8/-8   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
13/04/2015 Turriff United U20 1-2 Deveronvale U20 -7/+7   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
12/04/2015 Kilmarnock 1-2 Aberdeen -3/+3   Scottish Premier
12/04/2015 Hibernian 2-0 Heart of Midlothian +16/-16   Scottish Champ.
12/04/2015 Queen of the South 1-0 Falkirk +1/-1   Scottish Champ.
12/04/2015 Rangers 4-0 Raith Rovers +14/-14   Scottish Champ.
12/04/2015 Stenhousemuir U20 2-2 Cowdenbeath U20 +2/-2   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
12/04/2015 Airdrieonians U20 2-0 Clyde U20 -2/+2   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
11/04/2015 Dundee United 1-0 Hamilton Academical ±0/±0   Scottish Premier
11/04/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-1 Celtic +5/-5   Scottish Premier
11/04/2015 Partick Thistle 2-0 Motherwell +6/-6   Scottish Premier
11/04/2015 Saint Johnstone 1-0 Dundee +3/-3   Scottish Premier
11/04/2015 Alloa Athletic 3-0 Dumbarton +14/-14   Scottish Champ.
11/04/2015 Cowdenbeath 1-2 Livingston -5/+5   Scottish Champ.
11/04/2015 Ayr United 2-4 Peterhead -15/+15   Scottish Lg. 1
11/04/2015 Brechin City 2-1 Stirling Albion -5/+5   Scottish Lg. 1
11/04/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 1-0 Stranraer +8/-8   Scottish Lg. 1
11/04/2015 Forfar Athletic 2-0 Airdrieonians +9/-9   Scottish Lg. 1
11/04/2015 Greenock Morton 3-2 Stenhousemuir -3/+3   Scottish Lg. 1
11/04/2015 Berwick Rangers 0-0 Clyde -5/+5   Scottish Lg. 2
11/04/2015 East Fife 1-0 Albion Rovers +6/-6   Scottish Lg. 2
11/04/2015 East Stirlingshire 0-1 Montrose -15/+15   Scottish Lg. 2
11/04/2015 Elgin City 2-1 Arbroath +2/-2   Scottish Lg. 2
11/04/2015 Queen's Park 2-0 Annan Athletic +7/-7   Scottish Lg. 2
11/04/2015 Formartine United 3-1 Fort William -2/+2   Highland Lg.
11/04/2015 Keith 1-3 Nairn County ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
11/04/2015 Turriff United 2-0 Forres Mechanics +3/-3   Highland Lg.
11/04/2015 Edinburgh City 2-0 Spartans +4/-4   Lowland Lg.
11/04/2015 Edinburgh University 3-1 Whitehill Welfare +22/-22   Lowland Lg.
11/04/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 2-2 Vale of Leithen -4/+4   Lowland Lg.
11/04/2015 Gretna 2-0 Dalbeattie Star +6/-6   Lowland Lg.
11/04/2015 Preston Athletic 2-4 Selkirk -18/+18   Lowland Lg.
11/04/2015 Threave Rovers 1-1 BSC Glasgow +9/-9   Lowland Lg.
11/04/2015 University of Stirling 1-2 East Kilbride -6/+6   Lowland Lg.
11/04/2015 Cove Rangers 4-0 Wick Academy +20/-20 Highland Lg. Cup
11/04/2015 Armadale Thistle 1-2 Carnoustie Panmure -11/+11   East Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 3-1 Lochee United -1/+1   East Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Fauldhouse United 0-0 Bo'ness United +4/-4   East Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 4-1 Camelon Juniors +16/-16   East Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Penicuik Athletic 0-1 Broxburn Athletic -10/+10   East Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Sauchie Juniors 0-2 Newtongrange Star -12/+12   East Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 3-2 Coldstream -4/+4   EoS Lg. Premier
11/04/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1-1 Tynecastle -9/+9   EoS Lg. Premier
11/04/2015 Leith Athletic 3-0 Craigroyston +2/-2   EoS Lg. Premier
11/04/2015 Spartans Reserves 1-0 Civil Service Strollers +3/-3   EoS Lg. Premier
11/04/2015 Inverness City 4-1 Cruden Bay +4/-4   North Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Maud 0-1 Ellon United -22/+22   North Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 New Elgin Juniors 1-1 Deveronside +5/-5   North Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Stonehaven 3-3 Hall Russell United -6/+6   North Junior Superlg.
11/04/2015 Dumfries YMCA 1-5 Crichton -3/+3   SoS Lg.
11/04/2015 Fleet Star 2-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -15/+15   SoS Lg.
11/04/2015 Lochar Thistle 1-0 Edusport Academy +16/-16   SoS Lg.
11/04/2015 Mid Annandale 3-1 Heston Rovers +17/-17   SoS Lg.
11/04/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 3-2 Creetown +6/-6   SoS Lg.
11/04/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 0-0 Upper Annandale -13/+13   SoS Lg.
11/04/2015 Arthurlie 4-3 Petershill +4/-4   West Junior Superlg. Premier
11/04/2015 Beith Juniors 0-0 Kilbirnie Ladeside -4/+4   West Junior Superlg. Premier
11/04/2015 Clydebank 0-3 Troon -20/+20   West Junior Superlg. Premier
11/04/2015 Shotts Bon Accord 1-0 Irvine Meadow +12/-12   West Junior Superlg. Premier
11/04/2015 Sutherland United 0-3 Golspie Sutherland ±0/±0 Football Times Cup
11/04/2015 Blairgowrie 1-6 Tayport -25/+25 Inter-Regional Cup
11/04/2015 Dundee North End 1-0 Forfar West End +7/-7 Inter-Regional Cup
11/04/2015 Thurso 0-1 Shetland -7/+7 Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
11/04/2015 Dyce Juniors 4-1 Grantown +11/-11 North Junior Regional Cup
11/04/2015 Hermes 3-2 Stoneywood -1/+1 North Junior Regional Cup
11/04/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-1 p Banks o' Dee +10/-10 North Junior Regional Cup
11/04/2015 Parkvale 1-2 Culter -3/+3 North Junior Regional Cup
11/04/2015 Hurlford United 1-3 Auchinleck Talbot -16/+16 Scottish Junior Cup
11/04/2015 Linlithgow Rose 2-3 Musselburgh Athletic -13/+13 Scottish Junior Cup
11/04/2015 Arniston Rangers 0-1 Saint Andrews United -6/+6   East Junior Premier
11/04/2015 Bathgate Thistle 2-1 Dundee Violet +6/-6   East Junior Premier
11/04/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 4-2 Broughty Athletic +14/-14   East Junior Premier
11/04/2015 Glenrothes 1-1 Jeanfield Swifts -1/+1   East Junior Premier
11/04/2015 Kinnoull 2-1 Dalkeith Thistle +17/-17   East Junior Premier
11/04/2015 Oakley United 3-0 Edinburgh United +19/-19   East Junior Premier
11/04/2015 Duns 2-8 Burntisland Shipyard -51/+51   EoS Lg. Div. 1
11/04/2015 Heriot-Watt University 7-2 Eyemouth United +3/-3   EoS Lg. Div. 1
11/04/2015 Ormiston 3-0 Kelso United +2/-2   EoS Lg. Div. 1
11/04/2015 Peebles Rovers 3-0 Hawick Royal Albert -1/+1   EoS Lg. Div. 1
11/04/2015 Edinburgh University U20 0-3 Whitehill Welfare U20 -25/+25   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/04/2015 Sunnybank 3-4 Longside -12/+12   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/04/2015 Burghead Thistle 1-4 Buckie Rovers -17/+17   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/04/2015 Dufftown 3-1 Lossiemouth United -4/+4   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/04/2015 Islavale 4-3 Spey Valley -1/+1   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/04/2015 Portgordon Victoria 1-1 Forres Thistle +5/-5   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/04/2015 Shettleston Juniors 0-1 Greenock Juniors -13/+13   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/04/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 2-0 Kilsyth Rangers +6/-6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/04/2015 Largs Thistle 3-1 Yoker Athletic +9/-9   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/04/2015 Maybole Juniors 2-0 Cumbernauld United +12/-12   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/04/2015 Neilston Juniors 2-4 Pollok -3/+3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/04/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-1 Thorniewood United ±0/±0   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/04/2015 Brechin Victoria 0-2 Arbroath Victoria -18/+18   East Junior North Div.
11/04/2015 Downfield 4-0 Scone Thistle +4/-4   East Junior North Div.
11/04/2015 Forfar Albion 0-5 Luncarty -7/+7   East Junior North Div.
11/04/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts 2-1 East Craigie -1/+1   East Junior North Div.
11/04/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 1-1 Lochore Welfare ±0/±0   East Junior North Div.
11/04/2015 Lochee Harp 0-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA -7/+7   East Junior North Div.
11/04/2015 Thornton Hibs 3-2 Newburgh Juniors -3/+3   East Junior North Div.
11/04/2015 Crossgates Primrose 0-7 Rosyth -9/+9   East Junior South Div.
11/04/2015 Falkirk Juniors 4-1 Stoneyburn +2/-2   East Junior South Div.
11/04/2015 Livingston United 2-1 Haddington Athletic +16/-16   East Junior South Div.
11/04/2015 Lochgelly Albert 1-0 Harthill Royal -6/+6   East Junior South Div.
11/04/2015 Pumpherston Juniors 0-3 Dunbar United -11/+11   East Junior South Div.
11/04/2015 Tranent Juniors 0-0 Blackburn United +7/-7   East Junior South Div.
11/04/2015 West Calder United 2-2 Whitburn +1/-1   East Junior South Div.
11/04/2015 Annbank United 2-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle +12/-12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/04/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 7-0 Dalry Thistle +8/-8   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/04/2015 Darvel Juniors 0-1 Kello Rovers -20/+20   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/04/2015 Girvan 4-2 Muirkirk Juniors +7/-7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/04/2015 Ashfield 1-6 Larkhall Thistle -16/+16   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/04/2015 Bellshill Athletic 1-2 Dunipace Juniors -14/+14   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/04/2015 Benburb 0-2 Vale of Clyde -19/+19   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/04/2015 Blantyre Victoria 4-0 Lanark United +7/-7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/04/2015 Maryhill 2-1 Lesmahagow +5/-5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/04/2015 Renfrew 0-0 Saint Anthony's -6/+6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/04/2015 Wishaw Juniors 0-0 Carluke Rovers +3/-3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/04/2015 Cambuslang Rangers 0-5 Port Glasgow -35/+35   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/04/2015 Newmains United 3-5 Johnstone Burgh -1/+1   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/04/2015 Royal Albert 2-1 Rossvale +14/-14   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/04/2015 Saint Roch's 3-0 Forth Wanderers +6/-6   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/04/2015 Vale of Leven 1-1 Glasgow Perthshire +1/-1   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
10/04/2015 Queen's Park U20 0-0 Queen of the South U20 +3/-3   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
09/04/2015 Queen of the South 3-0 Rangers +19/-19   Scottish Champ.
09/04/2015 Heart of Midlothian U20 1-2 Hibernian U20 +2/-2   SPFL Dev. Lg.
09/04/2015 Alloa Athletic U20 1-1 Cowdenbeath U20 -3/+3   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
09/04/2015 Raith Rovers U20 1-2 East Stirlingshire U20 -16/+16   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
08/04/2015 Aberdeen 1-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle ±0/±0   Scottish Premier
08/04/2015 Celtic 2-0 Partick Thistle -1/+1   Scottish Premier
08/04/2015 Dundee 3-1 Dundee United +10/-10   Scottish Premier
08/04/2015 Dumbarton 1-2 Hibernian +1/-1   Scottish Champ.
08/04/2015 Heart of Midlothian 3-0 Alloa Athletic +1/-1   Scottish Champ.
08/04/2015 Livingston 2-1 Falkirk +5/-5   Scottish Champ.
08/04/2015 Raith Rovers 1-3 Cowdenbeath -27/+27   Scottish Champ.
08/04/2015 Greenock Morton U20 3-0 Clyde U20 +6/-6   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
08/04/2015 Formartine United 2-3 Inverurie Loco Works -11/+11   Highland Lg.
08/04/2015 Fort William 4-4 Rothes -10/+10   Highland Lg.
08/04/2015 Keith 1-0 Lossiemouth +5/-5   Highland Lg.
08/04/2015 Vale of Leithen 1-1 Spartans +2/-2   Lowland Lg.
08/04/2015 Whitehill Welfare 2-0 Selkirk ±0/±0   Lowland Lg.
08/04/2015 BSC Glasgow 0-0 Edinburgh City +2/-2   Lowland Lg. Cup
08/04/2015 Golspie Sutherland p 2-2 Halkirk United -5/+5 Morris Newton Cup
08/04/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 1-4 Ormiston -13/+13   EoS Lg. Div. 1
07/04/2015 Motherwell 5-0 Saint Mirren +23/-23   Scottish Premier
07/04/2015 Ross County 1-0 Saint Johnstone +5/-5   Scottish Premier
07/04/2015 Rangers U20 2-1 Kilmarnock U20 -3/+3   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/04/2015 Stirling Albion U20 1-0 Berwick Rangers U20 -2/+2   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
07/04/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-1 Stonehaven +7/-7   North Junior Superlg.
07/04/2015 Cruden Bay 3-1 Ellon United +16/-16   North Junior Superlg.
07/04/2015 Hall Russell United 0-1 Hermes +3/-3   North Junior Superlg.
07/04/2015 Stoneywood 1-3 Culter -20/+20   North Junior Superlg.
07/04/2015 Heston Rovers 3-1 Creetown -1/+1   SoS Lg.
07/04/2015 Crichton 1-3 Edusport Academy -2/+2   SoS Lg.
07/04/2015 Mid Annandale 2-1 Newton Stewart +15/-15   SoS Lg.
07/04/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-5 Wigtown & Bladnoch -20/+20   SoS Lg.
07/04/2015 Heriot-Watt University 1-1 Burntisland Shipyard -9/+9   EoS Lg. Div. 1
07/04/2015 Parkvale 2-3 Newmachar United -22/+22   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/04/2015 Dufftown 1-1 Islavale -7/+7   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/04/2015 Forres Thistle 1-3 Burghead Thistle -23/+23   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/04/2015 Lossiemouth United 4-2 Portgordon Victoria +12/-12   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/04/2015 Spey Valley 2-3 Grantown -3/+3   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/04/2015 Edinburgh University U20 3-2 East Kilbride U20 +9/-9 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
07/04/2015 Leith Athletic U20 3-1 Spartans U20 +27/-27 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
06/04/2015 Dundee United U20 9-2 Ross County U20 +27/-27   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/04/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 0-2 Partick Thistle U20 -10/+10   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/04/2015 Motherwell U20 4-1 Heart of Midlothian U20 +5/-5   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/04/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 1-2 Celtic U20 -3/+3   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/04/2015 Livingston U20 0-2 Forfar Athletic U20 -12/+12   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
06/04/2015 Dumbarton U20 3-1 Clyde U20 +3/-3   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
06/04/2015 Greenock Morton U20 1-3 Ayr United U20 -19/+19   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
06/04/2015 Queen of the South U20 4-0 Annan Athletic U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
06/04/2015 Queen's Park U20 3-2 Airdrieonians U20 +8/-8   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
05/04/2015 Rangers 2-1 Heart of Midlothian +10/-10   Scottish Champ.
05/04/2015 Livingston 4-0 Alloa Athletic +25/-25 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
05/04/2015 Stirling Albion U20 4-1 Stenhousemuir U20 +7/-7   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
04/04/2015 Aberdeen 0-0 Partick Thistle -7/+7   Scottish Premier
04/04/2015 Dundee United 1-2 Ross County -14/+14   Scottish Premier
04/04/2015 Hamilton Academical 1-1 Saint Johnstone ±0/±0   Scottish Premier
04/04/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-1 Dundee -5/+5   Scottish Premier
04/04/2015 Kilmarnock 1-2 Motherwell -13/+13   Scottish Premier
04/04/2015 Cowdenbeath 3-0 Dumbarton +20/-20   Scottish Champ.
04/04/2015 Falkirk 1-0 Raith Rovers +2/-2   Scottish Champ.
04/04/2015 Hibernian 0-1 Queen of the South -14/+14   Scottish Champ.
04/04/2015 Greenock Morton 0-2 Brechin City -22/+22   Scottish Lg. 1
04/04/2015 Peterhead 1-1 Dunfermline Athletic -4/+4   Scottish Lg. 1
04/04/2015 Stenhousemuir 1-3 Forfar Athletic -13/+13   Scottish Lg. 1
04/04/2015 Stirling Albion 0-2 Airdrieonians -7/+7   Scottish Lg. 1
04/04/2015 Stranraer 1-0 Ayr United -3/+3   Scottish Lg. 1
04/04/2015 Albion Rovers 2-0 Berwick Rangers +8/-8   Scottish Lg. 2
04/04/2015 Arbroath 1-1 Annan Athletic -3/+3   Scottish Lg. 2
04/04/2015 Clyde 1-0 East Fife +5/-5   Scottish Lg. 2
04/04/2015 Elgin City 0-0 East Stirlingshire -5/+5   Scottish Lg. 2
04/04/2015 Montrose 2-2 Queen's Park +5/-5   Scottish Lg. 2
04/04/2015 Brora Rangers 2-0 Keith -7/+7   Highland Lg.
04/04/2015 Deveronvale 2-2 Formartine United +4/-4   Highland Lg.
04/04/2015 Nairn County 1-2 Forres Mechanics -17/+17   Highland Lg.
04/04/2015 Strathspey Thistle 2-5 Lossiemouth -18/+18   Highland Lg.
04/04/2015 Turriff United 4-2 Fort William -4/+4   Highland Lg.
04/04/2015 Wick Academy 1-1 Cove Rangers ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
04/04/2015 Dalbeattie Star 2-0 Edinburgh University +3/-3   Lowland Lg.
04/04/2015 Vale of Leithen 0-0 Threave Rovers -10/+10   Lowland Lg.
04/04/2015 Preston Athletic 2-2 East Kilbride +8/-8   Lowland Lg. Cup
04/04/2015 BSC Glasgow 5-0 Edinburgh City +43/-43 South Ch'lge Cup
04/04/2015 Civil Service Strollers 1-0 Whitehill Welfare +14/-14 South Ch'lge Cup
04/04/2015 Broxburn Athletic 5-3 Musselburgh Athletic +14/-14   East Junior Superlg.
04/04/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 0-1 Penicuik Athletic -3/+3   East Junior Superlg.
04/04/2015 Kelty Hearts 2-1 Hill of Beath Hawthorn -6/+6   East Junior Superlg.
04/04/2015 Lochee United 2-5 Newtongrange Star -6/+6   East Junior Superlg.
04/04/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 1-0 Leith Athletic +10/-10   EoS Lg. Premier
04/04/2015 Craigroyston 2-2 Tynecastle +1/-1   EoS Lg. Premier
04/04/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 5-1 Coldstream +5/-5   EoS Lg. Premier
04/04/2015 Thurso 0-4 Golspie Sutherland -31/+31   North Caledonian Lg.
04/04/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-3 Hermes +2/-2   North Junior Superlg.
04/04/2015 Cruden Bay 0-1 Maud +8/-8   North Junior Superlg.
04/04/2015 Deveronside 5-1 Ellon United +12/-12   North Junior Superlg.
04/04/2015 Abbey Vale 0-2 Edusport Academy -6/+6   SoS Lg.
04/04/2015 Creetown 1-2 Lochar Thistle -5/+5   SoS Lg.
04/04/2015 Dumfries YMCA 3-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +11/-11   SoS Lg.
04/04/2015 Heston Rovers 2-3 Crichton -17/+17   SoS Lg.
04/04/2015 Upper Annandale 0-0 Nithsdale Wanderers -7/+7   SoS Lg.
04/04/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 3-2 Newton Stewart -3/+3   SoS Lg.
04/04/2015 Clydebank 0-2 Beith Juniors -15/+15   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/04/2015 Cumnock Juniors 0-1 Auchinleck Talbot +4/-4   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/04/2015 Glenafton Athletic 2-2 Arthurlie -5/+5   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/04/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 2-2 Shotts Bon Accord -7/+7   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/04/2015 Petershill 1-2 Troon -13/+13   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/04/2015 Maybole Juniors 2-2 p Irvine Victoria -7/+7   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
04/04/2015 Greenock Juniors p 1-1 Kilsyth Rangers -2/+2   Central Lg. Cup
04/04/2015 Vale of Leven 0-3 Yoker Athletic -16/+16   Central Lg. Cup
04/04/2015 Buckie Rovers 1-0 Grantown +5/-5 Elginshire Cup
04/04/2015 Burghead Thistle 0-1 Dufftown ±0/±0 Elginshire Cup
04/04/2015 Lossiemouth United 1-1 p Spey Valley +6/-6 Elginshire Cup
04/04/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 7-0 Whitehills +5/-5 Elginshire Cup
04/04/2015 Armadale Thistle 0-3 Sauchie Juniors -19/+19 Fife & Lothians Cup
04/04/2015 Blackburn United p 1-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic +5/-5 Fife & Lothians Cup
04/04/2015 Bo'ness United 2-0 Livingston United -7/+7   Fife & Lothians Cup
04/04/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 3-0 Edinburgh United +11/-11 Fife & Lothians Cup
04/04/2015 Linlithgow Rose 4-1 Fauldhouse United +6/-6   Fife & Lothians Cup
04/04/2015 Banks o' Dee 8-0 New Elgin Juniors +5/-5 McLeman Cup
04/04/2015 Culter 0-3 Stoneywood -29/+29 McLeman Cup
04/04/2015 Hall Russell United 2-1 Dyce Juniors +8/-8 McLeman Cup
04/04/2015 Inverness City 1-2 Stonehaven -9/+9 McLeman Cup
04/04/2015 Bathgate Thistle 0-0 Arniston Rangers ±0/±0   East Junior Premier
04/04/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 3-2 Forfar West End +2/-2   East Junior Premier
04/04/2015 Dundee North End 1-2 Glenrothes -10/+10   East Junior Premier
04/04/2015 Dundee Violet 4-0 Kinnoull +7/-7   East Junior Premier
04/04/2015 Oakley United 2-2 Broughty Athletic +6/-6   East Junior Premier
04/04/2015 Saint Andrews United 2-0 Montrose Roselea +4/-4   East Junior Premier
04/04/2015 Tayport 4-2 Jeanfield Swifts +8/-8   East Junior Premier
04/04/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 3-0 Hawick Royal Albert +9/-9   EoS Lg. Div. 1
04/04/2015 Kelso United 0-2 Duns -3/+3   EoS Lg. Div. 1
04/04/2015 Ormiston 4-3 Eyemouth United -8/+8   EoS Lg. Div. 1
04/04/2015 Peebles Rovers 3-2 Heriot-Watt University ±0/±0   EoS Lg. Div. 1
04/04/2015 Edinburgh University U20 0-4 Spartans U20 -8/+8   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/04/2015 Heriot-Watt University U20 0-3 East Kilbride U20 -11/+11   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/04/2015 Whitehill Welfare U20 6-2 Edinburgh City U20 +16/-16   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/04/2015 Islavale 5-1 Forres Thistle +22/-22   North Junior 1st Div. West
04/04/2015 Shettleston Juniors 1-1 Cumbernauld United -1/+1   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/04/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 3-1 Ardeer Thistle -1/+1   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/04/2015 Largs Thistle 1-2 Pollok +1/-1   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/04/2015 Thorniewood United 3-0 Neilston Juniors +19/-19   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/04/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 4-2 Glentanar -4/+4 Morrison Cup
04/04/2015 Colony Park Juniors 4-1 Sunnybank +6/-6 Morrison Cup
04/04/2015 Fraserburgh United 1-2 Parkvale -1/+1 Morrison Cup
04/04/2015 Longside 2-1 Lewis United +3/-3 Morrison Cup
04/04/2015 Arbroath Victoria 1-0 Lochore Welfare -4/+4   East Junior North Div.
04/04/2015 Downfield 2-3 Kennoway Star Hearts -13/+13   East Junior North Div.
04/04/2015 East Craigie 4-2 Blairgowrie +10/-10   East Junior North Div.
04/04/2015 Luncarty 4-0 Kirriemuir Thistle +6/-6   East Junior North Div.
04/04/2015 Newburgh Juniors 2-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA -3/+3   East Junior North Div.
04/04/2015 Scone Thistle 3-3 Lochee Harp -4/+4   East Junior North Div.
04/04/2015 Thornton Hibs 2-3 Brechin Victoria -15/+15   East Junior North Div.
04/04/2015 Harthill Royal 1-3 Whitburn ±0/±0   East Junior South Div.
04/04/2015 Lochgelly Albert 1-1 Pumpherston Juniors -9/+9   East Junior South Div.
04/04/2015 Rosyth 7-0 Stoneyburn +11/-11   East Junior South Div.
04/04/2015 West Calder United 3-1 Crossgates Primrose -4/+4   East Junior South Div.
04/04/2015 Darvel Juniors 4-2 Lugar Boswell Thistle +12/-12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/04/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 0-7 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -5/+5   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/04/2015 Whitletts Victoria 2-1 Kilwinning Rangers +12/-12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/04/2015 Ashfield 1-2 Dunipace Juniors +5/-5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/04/2015 Benburb 2-2 Saint Anthony's -6/+6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/04/2015 Larkhall Thistle 3-3 Carluke Rovers +2/-2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/04/2015 Renfrew 1-1 Bellshill Athletic +3/-3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/04/2015 Vale of Clyde 1-0 Lanark United +2/-2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/04/2015 Wishaw Juniors 0-0 Maryhill +1/-1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/04/2015 Cambuslang Rangers 2-6 Johnstone Burgh -35/+35   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/04/2015 Forth Wanderers 1-3 Glasgow Perthshire -10/+10   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/04/2015 Saint Roch's 2-1 Newmains United -9/+9   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
03/04/2015 Saint Mirren 0-2 Celtic -1/+1   Scottish Premier
03/04/2015 Ross County U20 2-2 Saint Johnstone U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg.
03/04/2015 Mid Annandale 1-3 Fleet Star -15/+15   SoS Lg.
02/04/2015 Dundee U20 1-0 Rangers U20 +9/-9   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/04/2015 Celtic U20 2-1 Hamilton Academical U20 +2/-2 Scottish Youth Cup
02/04/2015 Livingston U20 1-2 Alloa Athletic U20 -14/+14   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
02/04/2015 Greenock Morton U20 0-2 Dumbarton U20 -24/+24   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
01/04/2015 Buckie Thistle 1-5 Cove Rangers -18/+18   Highland Lg.
01/04/2015 Forres Mechanics 2-1 Inverurie Loco Works +6/-6   Highland Lg.
01/04/2015 Nairn County 0-3 Brora Rangers -12/+12   Highland Lg.
01/04/2015 Edinburgh City 3-1 University of Stirling +1/-1   Lowland Lg.
01/04/2015 Whitehill Welfare 2-4 Vale of Leithen -29/+29   Lowland Lg.