SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Senior/Junior

INDEX SENIOR/JUNIOR CLUB RANKINGS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

2023-24 JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24
2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
DECEMBER 2021 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
30/12/2021 Broxburn Athletic 0-2 Linlithgow Rose -7/+7   EoS Lg. Premier
30/12/2021 Dunbar United 3-1 Whitehill Welfare +2/-2   EoS Lg. Premier
30/12/2021 Haddington Athletic 5-0 Ormiston +2/-2   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
30/12/2021 Saint Andrews United 3-2 Kennoway Star Hearts +9/-9   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
29/12/2021 Kilmarnock 1-1 Greenock Morton -8/+8   Scottish Champ.
29/12/2021 Airdrieonians 1-0 Queen's Park +3/-3   Scottish Lg. 1
29/12/2021 Cumbernauld Colts 0-3 East Kilbride -9/+9   Lowland Lg.
29/12/2021 Blackburn United 2-2 Camelon Juniors -1/+1   EoS Lg. Premier
29/12/2021 Livingston United 2-3 Pumpherston -17/+17   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
28/12/2021 Civil Service Strollers 1-1 East Stirlingshire -2/+2   Lowland Lg.
28/12/2021 Edinburgh University 1-2 Spartans +2/-2   Lowland Lg.
28/12/2021 Vale of Leithen 0-6 Rangers U20 -3/+3   Lowland Lg.
28/12/2021 Stoneyburn 1-0 West Calder United -1/+1   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
27/12/2021 Formartine United 4-4 Brora Rangers +3/-3   Highland Lg.
27/12/2021 Huntly 3-0 Turriff United +6/-6   Highland Lg.
27/12/2021 Inverurie Loco Works 5-3 Keith -2/+2   Highland Lg.
27/12/2021 Wick Academy 2-0 Lossiemouth +3/-3   Highland Lg.
26/12/2021 Aberdeen 2-1 Dundee ±0/±0   Scottish Premier
26/12/2021 Dundee United 1-3 Hibernian -15/+15   Scottish Premier
26/12/2021 Heart of Midlothian 2-1 Ross County -1/+1   Scottish Premier
26/12/2021 Motherwell 2-1 Livingston +3/-3   Scottish Premier
26/12/2021 Rangers 2-0 Saint Mirren -2/+2   Scottish Premier
26/12/2021 Saint Johnstone 1-3 Celtic -6/+6   Scottish Premier
26/12/2021 Ayr United 2-0 Raith Rovers +19/-19   Scottish Champ.
26/12/2021 Dunfermline Athletic 0-3 Arbroath -18/+18   Scottish Champ.
26/12/2021 Hamilton Academical 2-3 Kilmarnock -4/+4   Scottish Champ.
26/12/2021 Airdrieonians 3-1 Alloa Athletic +6/-6   Scottish Lg. 1
26/12/2021 Cove Rangers 4-2 East Fife -1/+1   Scottish Lg. 1
26/12/2021 Falkirk 1-2 Clyde -12/+12   Scottish Lg. 1
26/12/2021 Albion Rovers 3-2 Stranraer +4/-4   Scottish Lg. 2
26/12/2021 Annan Athletic 5-1 Kelty Hearts +34/-34   Scottish Lg. 2
26/12/2021 Forfar Athletic 3-4 Stenhousemuir -17/+17   Scottish Lg. 2
26/12/2021 Berwick Rangers 4-2 Gala Fairydean Rovers +10/-10   Lowland Lg.
26/12/2021 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-1 Caledonian Braves -6/+6   Lowland Lg.
22/12/2021 Hibernian 1-0 Aberdeen +2/-2   Scottish Premier
22/12/2021 Saint Johnstone 1-2 Ross County -10/+10   Scottish Premier
22/12/2021 Saint Mirren 0-0 Celtic +6/-6   Scottish Premier
22/12/2021 Montrose 2-0 Peterhead +5/-5   Scottish Lg. 1
22/12/2021 Cowdenbeath 1-2 Edinburgh City -6/+6   Scottish Lg. 2
22/12/2021 Broomhill 2-0 Cumbernauld Colts +8/-8   Lowland Lg.
22/12/2021 Musselburgh Athletic 2-2 Tranent Juniors +3/-3   EoS Lg. Premier
21/12/2021 Stirling Albion 0-1 Elgin City -14/+14   Scottish Lg. 2
21/12/2021 East Kilbride 0-3 Celtic U20 -29/+29   Lowland Lg.
21/12/2021 Buckie Thistle 1-1 p Banks o' Dee -2/+2 Aberdeenshire Shield
21/12/2021 Penicuik Athletic 0-0 Newtongrange Star -10/+10   EoS Lg. Premier
19/12/2021 Celtic 2-1 Hibernian -1/+1 Scottish Lg. Cup
19/12/2021 Rangers U20 8-2 Edinburgh University +5/-5   Lowland Lg.
18/12/2021 Dundee 0-1 Heart of Midlothian -5/+5   Scottish Premier
18/12/2021 Livingston 1-1 Ross County -3/+3   Scottish Premier
18/12/2021 Motherwell 2-0 Saint Johnstone +10/-10   Scottish Premier
18/12/2021 Rangers 1-0 Dundee United -7/+7   Scottish Premier
18/12/2021 Arbroath 2-1 Greenock Morton -3/+3   Scottish Champ.
18/12/2021 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-2 Hamilton Academical -17/+17   Scottish Champ.
18/12/2021 Partick Thistle 1-0 Raith Rovers +4/-4   Scottish Champ.
18/12/2021 Queen of the South 3-0 Ayr United +15/-15   Scottish Champ.
18/12/2021 Cove Rangers 3-0 Alloa Athletic +7/-7   Scottish Lg. 1
18/12/2021 Dumbarton 2-3 Peterhead -6/+6   Scottish Lg. 1
18/12/2021 Montrose 1-1 Queen's Park -4/+4   Scottish Lg. 1
18/12/2021 Cowdenbeath 0-0 Albion Rovers ±0/±0   Scottish Lg. 2
18/12/2021 Elgin City 2-2 Stenhousemuir -2/+2   Scottish Lg. 2
18/12/2021 Stirling Albion 2-3 Annan Athletic -12/+12   Scottish Lg. 2
18/12/2021 Stranraer 0-4 Kelty Hearts -21/+21   Scottish Lg. 2
18/12/2021 Brechin City 4-0 Deveronvale +4/-4   Highland Lg.
18/12/2021 Clachnacuddin 2-3 Wick Academy -8/+8   Highland Lg.
18/12/2021 Lossiemouth 1-4 Huntly -17/+17   Highland Lg.
18/12/2021 Nairn County 3-2 Rothes +15/-15   Highland Lg.
18/12/2021 Broomhill 0-4 East Kilbride -17/+17   Lowland Lg.
18/12/2021 Celtic U20 4-1 Bo'ness United +8/-8   Lowland Lg.
18/12/2021 Gretna 1-3 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic +3/-3   Lowland Lg.
18/12/2021 Vale of Leithen 0-4 Civil Service Strollers -4/+4   Lowland Lg.
18/12/2021 Blackburn United 1-3 Jeanfield Swifts -4/+4   EoS Lg. Premier
18/12/2021 Dunbar United 2-1 Sauchie Juniors +6/-6   EoS Lg. Premier
18/12/2021 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1-0 Dundonald Bluebell +7/-7   EoS Lg. Premier
18/12/2021 Musselburgh Athletic 0-6 Linlithgow Rose -33/+33   EoS Lg. Premier
18/12/2021 Penicuik Athletic 2-2 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts -10/+10   EoS Lg. Premier
18/12/2021 Arbroath Victoria 1-0 Dundee Saint James ±0/±0   Midlands Lg.
18/12/2021 Dundee Violet 1-4 Carnoustie Panmure -3/+3   Midlands Lg.
18/12/2021 Forfar West End 0-3 Blairgowrie -34/+34   Midlands Lg.
18/12/2021 Kirriemuir Thistle 6-1 Letham +17/-17   Midlands Lg.
18/12/2021 Scone Thistle 1-4 Forfar United -21/+21   Midlands Lg.
18/12/2021 Bonar Bridge 1-3 Golspie Sutherland +6/-6   North Caledonian Lg.
18/12/2021 Inverness Athletic 1-1 Alness United +3/-3   North Caledonian Lg.
18/12/2021 Orkney 3-1 Thurso +8/-8   North Caledonian Lg.
18/12/2021 Mid Annandale 1-4 Upper Annandale -23/+23   SoS Lg.
18/12/2021 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-0 Creetown -8/+8   SoS Lg.
18/12/2021 Stranraer Reserves 4-0 Abbey Vale +21/-21   SoS Lg.
18/12/2021 Beith Juniors 0-1 Pollok -5/+5   WoS Lg. Premier
18/12/2021 Clydebank 2-0 Kilbirnie Ladeside ±0/±0   WoS Lg. Premier
18/12/2021 Cumbernauld United 1-1 Benburb -2/+2   WoS Lg. Premier
18/12/2021 Cumnock Juniors 1-4 Glenafton Athletic -23/+23   WoS Lg. Premier
18/12/2021 Darvel 5-2 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy +7/-7   WoS Lg. Premier
18/12/2021 Hurlford United 2-1 Blantyre Victoria -7/+7   WoS Lg. Premier
18/12/2021 Irvine Meadow 1-2 Rossvale -17/+17   WoS Lg. Premier
18/12/2021 Kilwinning Rangers 1-0 Auchinleck Talbot +11/-11   WoS Lg. Premier
18/12/2021 Largs Thistle 5-1 Bonnyton Thistle +6/-6   WoS Lg. Premier
18/12/2021 Troon 1-2 Rutherglen Glencairn -11/+11   WoS Lg. Premier
18/12/2021 Saint Andrews United 4-3 Edinburgh United +11/-11   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
18/12/2021 Glenrothes 2-2 Luncarty -2/+2   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/12/2021 Heriot-Watt University 2-0 Hawick Royal Albert United -5/+5   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/12/2021 Lochore Welfare 2-2 Edinburgh South -7/+7   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/12/2021 Newburgh Juniors 1-4 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare -20/+20   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/12/2021 Peebles Rovers 1-1 Kinnoull +7/-7   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/12/2021 University of Stirling Reserves 1-3 Oakley United -9/+9   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/12/2021 Forth Wanderers 0-1 Johnstone Burgh -7/+7   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
18/12/2021 Irvine Victoria 1-2 Bellshill Athletic -2/+2   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
18/12/2021 Lesmahagow 0-2 Craigmark Burntonians -17/+17   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
18/12/2021 Maryhill 2-1 Saltcoats Victoria -9/+9   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
18/12/2021 Maybole Juniors 2-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle -8/+8   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
18/12/2021 Whitletts Victoria 1-2 Shotts Bon Accord -5/+5   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
18/12/2021 Ardeer Thistle 0-0 Kello Rovers +1/-1   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/12/2021 Ashfield 6-0 Carluke Rovers +14/-14   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/12/2021 Glasgow United 3-2 Gartcairn +8/-8   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/12/2021 Greenock Juniors 3-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club +9/-9   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/12/2021 Port Glasgow 0-1 Thorniewood United -4/+4   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
18/12/2021 East Kilbride Thistle 5-3 Wishaw +7/-7   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
18/12/2021 Larkhall Thistle 2-1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers +6/-6   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
18/12/2021 Saint Anthony's 1-0 Vale of Leven +2/-2   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
18/12/2021 Vale of Clyde 3-3 Drumchapel United +7/-7   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
18/12/2021 Livingston United 1-5 Whitburn -20/+20   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
18/12/2021 Pumpherston 2-3 Bathgate Thistle -12/+12   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
18/12/2021 Syngenta 4-1 Edinburgh College -1/+1   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
18/12/2021 West Calder United 1-6 Armadale Thistle -16/+16   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
18/12/2021 Glenvale 0-4 Finnart -19/+19   WoS Lg. Div. 4
18/12/2021 Harthill Royal 1-1 Campbeltown Pupils -9/+9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
18/12/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 4-3 Saint Peter's -1/+1   WoS Lg. Div. 4
17/12/2021 Edinburgh City 0-4 Forfar Athletic -26/+26   Scottish Lg. 2
17/12/2021 Cumbernauld Colts 0-1 Spartans -4/+4   Lowland Lg.
17/12/2021 Edinburgh University U20 7-2 Edinburgh South U20 +9/-9   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
17/12/2021 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 2-1 Newtongrange Star U20 -10/+10   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
17/12/2021 Glasgow University 2-3 Arthurlie +7/-7   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
17/12/2021 Armadale Thistle U20 5-0 Dalkeith Thistle U20 +42/-42   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (East)
17/12/2021 Bonnyton Thistle U20 0-4 Alloa Athletic U20 -16/+16   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (East)
17/12/2021 Camelon Juniors U20 0-5 Musselburgh Athletic U20 -14/+14   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (East)
17/12/2021 Civil Service Strollers U20 p 3-3 Spartans U20 +7/-7   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (East)
17/12/2021 Cumbernauld Colts U20 4-1 Oakley United U20 +3/-3   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (East)
17/12/2021 Dunipace U20 2-6 Preston Athletic U20 -38/+38   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (East)
17/12/2021 East Fife U20 2-3 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 -12/+12   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (East)
17/12/2021 Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 1-2 Kennoway Star Hearts U20 -10/+10   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (East)
17/12/2021 Heriot-Watt University U20 4-0 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts U20 +13/-13   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (East)
17/12/2021 Kelty Hearts U20 4-0 Craigroyston U20 +1/-1   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (East)
17/12/2021 Leith Athletic U20 4-1 Edinburgh College U20 +1/-1   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (East)
17/12/2021 Sauchie Juniors U20 1-4 University of Stirling U20 -5/+5   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (East)
17/12/2021 Arthurlie U20 2-4 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy U20 -16/+16   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (West)
17/12/2021 Beith Juniors U20 3-1 Cambuslang Rangers U20 +1/-1   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (West)
17/12/2021 Glasgow United U20 1-2 Carluke Rovers U20 -5/+5   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (West)
17/12/2021 Glenvale U20 3-2 Forth Wanderers U20 +1/-1   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (West)
17/12/2021 Largs Thistle U20 13-0 Mid Annandale U20 +7/-7   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (West)
17/12/2021 Neilston U20 5-3 Drumchapel United U20 +11/-11   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (West)
17/12/2021 Pollok U20 6-3 East Kilbride Thistle U20 +3/-3   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (West)
17/12/2021 Saint Anthony's U20 1-3 Whitletts Victoria U20 -6/+6   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (West)
17/12/2021 Saint Peter's U20 2-3 Blantyre Victoria U20 -20/+20   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (West)
17/12/2021 Yoker Athletic U20 1-2 BSC Glasgow U20 -8/+8   Lowland Dev. Lg. Cup (West)
15/12/2021 Rangers 2-0 Saint Johnstone -1/+1   Scottish Premier
15/12/2021 Ross County 1-2 Celtic ±0/±0   Scottish Premier
15/12/2021 Huntly 2-1 Inverurie Loco Works +14/-14 Aberdeenshire Shield
15/12/2021 Deveronside 2-6 Banks o' Dee +1/-1   North Junior Superlg.
15/12/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 6-0 Lochar Thistle +8/-8   SoS Lg.
14/12/2021 Hibernian 1-0 Dundee -1/+1   Scottish Premier
14/12/2021 Darvel p 2-2 Brechin City -7/+7   Scottish FA Cup
14/12/2021 Rangers U20 3-0 Partick Thistle Reserves +4/-4   Glasgow Cup
14/12/2021 Stirling Albion U20 3-6 Kelty Hearts U20 -25/+25   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
13/12/2021 Formartine United U20 7-0 Buckie Thistle U20 +20/-20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
13/12/2021 Inverurie Loco Works U20 8-2 Dyce Juniors U20 +7/-7   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
12/12/2021 Celtic 1-0 Motherwell -6/+6   Scottish Premier
12/12/2021 Heart of Midlothian 0-2 Rangers -10/+10   Scottish Premier
11/12/2021 Dundee United 0-1 Livingston -10/+10   Scottish Premier
11/12/2021 Ross County 3-2 Dundee +2/-2   Scottish Premier
11/12/2021 Saint Johnstone 0-1 Aberdeen -11/+11   Scottish Premier
11/12/2021 Saint Mirren 1-1 Hibernian ±0/±0   Scottish Premier
11/12/2021 Dunfermline Athletic 3-3 Queen of the South -4/+4   Scottish Champ.
11/12/2021 Greenock Morton 1-6 Inverness Caledonian Thistle -32/+32   Scottish Champ.
11/12/2021 Partick Thistle 0-2 Arbroath -19/+19   Scottish Champ.
11/12/2021 Raith Rovers 1-0 Kilmarnock +3/-3   Scottish Champ.
11/12/2021 Alloa Athletic 0-1 Clyde -15/+15   Scottish Lg. 1
11/12/2021 Dumbarton 1-3 Montrose -9/+9   Scottish Lg. 1
11/12/2021 Falkirk 0-3 Cove Rangers -17/+17   Scottish Lg. 1
11/12/2021 Peterhead 1-1 East Fife -6/+6   Scottish Lg. 1
11/12/2021 Annan Athletic 4-1 Elgin City +13/-13   Scottish Lg. 2
11/12/2021 Forfar Athletic 2-0 Stirling Albion +8/-8   Scottish Lg. 2
11/12/2021 Kelty Hearts 6-1 Albion Rovers +13/-13   Scottish Lg. 2
11/12/2021 Stenhousemuir 2-2 Edinburgh City -2/+2   Scottish Lg. 2
11/12/2021 Stranraer 2-0 Cowdenbeath +3/-3   Scottish Lg. 2
11/12/2021 Buckie Thistle 2-0 Turriff United -6/+6   Highland Lg.
11/12/2021 Deveronvale 4-5 Nairn County -10/+10   Highland Lg.
11/12/2021 Forres Mechanics 0-1 Formartine United ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
11/12/2021 Fraserburgh 12-0 Fort William +3/-3   Highland Lg.
11/12/2021 Inverurie Loco Works 5-2 Lossiemouth ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
11/12/2021 Wick Academy 1-0 Strathspey Thistle -3/+3   Highland Lg.
11/12/2021 Berwick Rangers 3-0 Broomhill +17/-17   Lowland Lg.
11/12/2021 Bo'ness United 0-1 Vale of Leithen -24/+24   Lowland Lg.
11/12/2021 Caledonian Braves 0-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers -2/+2   Lowland Lg.
11/12/2021 Cumbernauld Colts 3-1 Civil Service Strollers +19/-19   Lowland Lg.
11/12/2021 East Kilbride 2-1 Rangers U20 +2/-2   Lowland Lg.
11/12/2021 Edinburgh University 1-0 Gretna ±0/±0   Lowland Lg.
11/12/2021 Spartans 5-2 Dalbeattie Star +9/-9   Lowland Lg.
11/12/2021 University of Stirling 0-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic ±0/±0   Lowland Lg.
11/12/2021 Camelon Juniors 2-2 Dunbar United -1/+1   EoS Lg. Premier
11/12/2021 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 1-0 Broxburn Athletic +9/-9   EoS Lg. Premier
11/12/2021 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts 1-0 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +4/-4   EoS Lg. Premier
11/12/2021 Linlithgow Rose 5-1 Dundonald Bluebell +13/-13   EoS Lg. Premier
11/12/2021 Newtongrange Star 1-2 Tynecastle -9/+9   EoS Lg. Premier
11/12/2021 Whitehill Welfare 4-1 Blackburn United +22/-22   EoS Lg. Premier
11/12/2021 Letham 0-4 Arbroath Victoria -33/+33   Midlands Lg.
11/12/2021 Invergordon 0-0 Golspie Sutherland -2/+2   North Caledonian Lg.
11/12/2021 Loch Ness 6-3 Inverness Athletic +5/-5   North Caledonian Lg.
11/12/2021 Nairn County Reserves 2-6 Halkirk United -20/+20   North Caledonian Lg.
11/12/2021 Saint Duthus 2-2 Bonar Bridge -13/+13   North Caledonian Lg.
11/12/2021 East End 0-5 Banks o' Dee -8/+8   North Junior Superlg.
11/12/2021 Hall Russell United 4-2 Colony Park Juniors +14/-14   North Junior Superlg.
11/12/2021 Hermes 0-1 Bridge of Don Thistle -13/+13   North Junior Superlg.
11/12/2021 Nairn Saint Ninian 0-4 Montrose Roselea -28/+28   North Junior Superlg.
11/12/2021 Newton Stewart 0-2 Threave Rovers -5/+5   SoS Lg.
11/12/2021 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-1 Caledonian Braves Reserves +3/-3   SoS Lg.
11/12/2021 Upper Annandale 3-1 Creetown +11/-11   SoS Lg.
11/12/2021 Troon 2-1 Rossvale ±0/±0   WoS Lg. Premier
11/12/2021 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 0-5 Arthurlie -13/+13   WoS Lg. Cup
11/12/2021 Ashfield 6-2 Glasgow University +14/-14   WoS Lg. Cup
11/12/2021 Benburb 4-1 Kilsyth Athletic +1/-1   WoS Lg. Cup
11/12/2021 Bonnyton Thistle 8-0 Newmains United +8/-8   WoS Lg. Cup
11/12/2021 Carluke Rovers 0-4 Clydebank -1/+1   WoS Lg. Cup
11/12/2021 Cumnock Juniors 1-2 Maryhill -21/+21   WoS Lg. Cup
11/12/2021 Forth Wanderers 2-1 Glasgow Perthshire +2/-2   WoS Lg. Cup
11/12/2021 Glenafton Athletic 3-0 BSC Glasgow -4/+4   WoS Lg. Cup
11/12/2021 Hurlford United 2-0 Kilbirnie Ladeside +2/-2   WoS Lg. Cup
11/12/2021 Kilwinning Rangers 5-0 Royal Albert ±0/±0   WoS Lg. Cup
11/12/2021 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 1-0 Auchinleck Talbot +16/-16   WoS Lg. Cup
11/12/2021 Larkhall Thistle 1-6 Cambuslang Rangers -13/+13   WoS Lg. Cup
11/12/2021 Neilston 0-3 Cumbernauld United -26/+26   WoS Lg. Cup
11/12/2021 Petershill 0-1 Kello Rovers -22/+22   WoS Lg. Cup
11/12/2021 Pollok 6-0 Campbeltown Pupils ±0/±0   WoS Lg. Cup
11/12/2021 Renfrew 0-1 Lanark United -20/+20   WoS Lg. Cup
11/12/2021 Saint Anthony's 1-3 East Kilbride Thistle -19/+19   WoS Lg. Cup
11/12/2021 Saltcoats Victoria 0-4 Irvine Meadow +2/-2   WoS Lg. Cup
11/12/2021 Whitletts Victoria 1-3 Vale of Clyde -28/+28   WoS Lg. Cup
11/12/2021 Yoker Athletic 1-2 Largs Thistle +4/-4   WoS Lg. Cup
11/12/2021 Arniston Rangers 1-3 Leith Athletic +1/-1   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
11/12/2021 Dunipace 8-2 Dalkeith Thistle +7/-7   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
11/12/2021 Craigroyston 2-4 Saint Andrews United -12/+12   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
11/12/2021 Edinburgh United 0-3 Rosyth -31/+31   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
11/12/2021 Burntisland Shipyard 1-3 Oakley United -8/+8   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
11/12/2021 Edinburgh South 3-0 Hawick Royal Albert United +2/-2   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
11/12/2021 Lochgelly Albert 2-4 Luncarty +1/-1   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
11/12/2021 Newburgh Juniors 2-1 Heriot-Watt University +18/-18   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
11/12/2021 Peebles Rovers 0-5 University of Stirling Reserves -36/+36   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
11/12/2021 Stonehaven 3-0 Buchanhaven Hearts +3/-3   North Junior 1st Div.
11/12/2021 Stoneywood Parkvale 6-0 Aberdeen University +8/-8   North Junior 1st Div.
11/12/2021 Maybole Juniors 0-1 Johnstone Burgh -8/+8   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
11/12/2021 Gartcairn 2-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club -2/+2   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
11/12/2021 Vale of Leven 2-4 Drumchapel United -2/+2   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
11/12/2021 Haddington Athletic 4-2 Glenrothes +3/-3   King Cup
11/12/2021 Armadale Thistle 3-0 Livingston United +6/-6   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
11/12/2021 Bathgate Thistle 0-1 West Calder United -5/+5   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
11/12/2021 Edinburgh College 0-3 Bo'ness Athletic -1/+1   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
11/12/2021 Fauldhouse United 3-1 Stoneyburn +10/-10   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
11/12/2021 Whitburn 2-1 Syngenta +3/-3   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
11/12/2021 Cruden Bay 2-1 Newmachar United +7/-7   North Junior 2nd Div.
11/12/2021 Forres Thistle 2-0 Islavale ±0/±0   North Junior 2nd Div.
10/12/2021 Ayr United 1-1 Hamilton Academical -3/+3   Scottish Champ.
10/12/2021 East Stirlingshire 0-1 Celtic U20 -7/+7   Lowland Lg.
10/12/2021 Nithsdale Wanderers 2-1 Abbey Vale +10/-10 Alba Cup
10/12/2021 Harmony Row 3-1 Girvan +12/-12   WoS Lg. Cup
10/12/2021 Rutherglen Glencairn 3-1 Finnart -2/+2   WoS Lg. Cup
10/12/2021 Alloa Athletic U20 5-0 Cumbernauld Colts U20 +21/-21   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
10/12/2021 Broomhill U20 4-3 Bonnyton Thistle U20 +6/-6   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
10/12/2021 Caledonian Braves U20 1-5 Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 -36/+36   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
10/12/2021 East Kilbride U20 1-2 University of Stirling U20 -10/+10   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
10/12/2021 Edinburgh City U20 2-1 Civil Service Strollers U20 -9/+9   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
10/12/2021 Spartans U20 2-3 Kelty Hearts U20 -14/+14   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
10/12/2021 Stirling Albion U20 1-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 -6/+6   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
10/12/2021 Edinburgh College U20 3-3 Whitehill Welfare U20 +5/-5   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
10/12/2021 Edinburgh University U20 4-3 Edinburgh United U20 +6/-6   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
10/12/2021 Heriot-Watt University U20 4-0 Edinburgh South U20 +1/-1   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
10/12/2021 Kennoway Star Hearts U20 1-1 Armadale Thistle U20 -13/+13   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
10/12/2021 Penicuik Athletic U20 1-9 Preston Athletic U20 -58/+58   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
10/12/2021 Blackburn United U20 1-3 Oakley United U20 -23/+23   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
10/12/2021 Dunipace U20 3-2 Craigroyston U20 -9/+9   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
10/12/2021 Fauldhouse United U20 1-5 Jeanfield Swifts U20 -16/+16   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
10/12/2021 Newtongrange Star U20 1-5 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts U20 -23/+23   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
10/12/2021 Tynecastle U20 2-6 Dalkeith Thistle U20 -37/+37   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
10/12/2021 Blantyre Victoria U20 1-4 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy U20 -8/+8   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
10/12/2021 Cambuslang Rangers U20 7-1 Shotts Bon Accord U20 +8/-8   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
10/12/2021 Carluke Rovers U20 1-4 Glasgow United U20 -37/+37   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
10/12/2021 Glenvale U20 3-4 East Kilbride Thistle U20 -3/+3   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
10/12/2021 Saint Roch's U20 4-1 Forth Wanderers U20 +9/-9   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
10/12/2021 Ashfield U20 5-2 Saint Anthony's U20 +14/-14   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
10/12/2021 Clydebank U20 6-1 BSC Glasgow U20 +1/-1   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
10/12/2021 Gartcairn U20 5-0 Maryhill U20 +14/-14   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
10/12/2021 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U20 0-2 Drumchapel United U20 -24/+24   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
10/12/2021 Vale of Leven U20 1-1 Johnstone Burgh U20 +8/-8   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
10/12/2021 Beith Juniors U20 1-0 Troon U20 -5/+5   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
10/12/2021 Irvine Meadow U20 2-1 Cumnock Juniors U20 -7/+7   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
10/12/2021 Largs Thistle U20 4-2 Ardeer Thistle U20 +3/-3   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
09/12/2021 Celtic 3-2 Real Betis {ESP} +1/-1   UEFA Europa Lg.
09/12/2021 Olympique Lyonnais {FRA} 1-1 Rangers -9/+9   UEFA Europa Lg.
08/12/2021 Livingston 1-0 Hibernian +7/-7   Scottish Premier
08/12/2021 Tayport 1-0 Dundee Saint James -7/+7   Midlands Lg.
08/12/2021 Rossvale 0-0 Clydebank +6/-6   WoS Lg. Premier
07/12/2021 Greenock Morton p 1-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle ±0/±0   Scottish FA Cup
07/12/2021 Queen of the South 0-3 Cove Rangers -26/+26   Scottish FA Cup
07/12/2021 Montrose 2-1 Airdrieonians +2/-2   Scottish Lg. 1
07/12/2021 Caledonian Braves Reserves 3-2 Mid Annandale -2/+2   SoS Lg.
06/12/2021 Formartine United U20 1-1 Keith U20 -11/+11   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
06/12/2021 Alloa Athletic U20 5-0 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 +19/-19   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
06/12/2021 Caledonian Braves U20 1-6 University of Stirling U20 -9/+9   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
05/12/2021 Dundee United 0-3 Celtic -13/+13   Scottish Premier
05/12/2021 Livingston 0-1 Heart of Midlothian -6/+6   Scottish Premier
04/12/2021 Aberdeen 4-1 Saint Mirren +16/-16   Scottish Premier
04/12/2021 Hibernian 1-1 Motherwell -6/+6   Scottish Premier
04/12/2021 Rangers 3-0 Dundee +3/-3   Scottish Premier
04/12/2021 Montrose 1-1 p Kelty Hearts -4/+4   Scottish FA Cup
04/12/2021 Arbroath 0-0 Raith Rovers -3/+3   Scottish Champ.
04/12/2021 Greenock Morton 2-2 Ayr United -5/+5   Scottish Champ.
04/12/2021 Hamilton Academical 1-0 Dunfermline Athletic +6/-6   Scottish Champ.
04/12/2021 Queen of the South 0-0 Partick Thistle +1/-1   Scottish Champ.
04/12/2021 Clyde 2-2 Peterhead ±0/±0   Scottish Lg. 1
04/12/2021 Cove Rangers 2-0 Dumbarton +1/-1   Scottish Lg. 1
04/12/2021 East Fife 1-1 Alloa Athletic +1/-1   Scottish Lg. 1
04/12/2021 Queen's Park 6-0 Falkirk +29/-29   Scottish Lg. 1
04/12/2021 Albion Rovers 2-3 Forfar Athletic -7/+7   Scottish Lg. 2
04/12/2021 Cowdenbeath 1-0 Stirling Albion +12/-12   Scottish Lg. 2
04/12/2021 Stenhousemuir 1-4 Stranraer -26/+26   Scottish Lg. 2
04/12/2021 Brora Rangers 4-0 Huntly +3/-3   Highland Lg.
04/12/2021 Wick Academy 1-4 Formartine United -13/+13   Highland Lg.
04/12/2021 Caledonian Braves 0-7 East Kilbride -35/+35   Lowland Lg.
04/12/2021 Celtic U20 3-0 Edinburgh University ±0/±0   Lowland Lg.
04/12/2021 Civil Service Strollers 3-1 Broomhill +7/-7   Lowland Lg.
04/12/2021 East Stirlingshire 3-0 Dalbeattie Star +9/-9   Lowland Lg.
04/12/2021 Gretna 0-3 Berwick Rangers -11/+11   Lowland Lg.
04/12/2021 Rangers U20 7-1 Spartans +22/-22   Lowland Lg.
04/12/2021 University of Stirling 5-0 Vale of Leithen +2/-2   Lowland Lg.
04/12/2021 Blackburn United 2-4 Newtongrange Star -19/+19   EoS Lg. Premier
04/12/2021 Broxburn Athletic 2-3 Jeanfield Swifts -5/+5   EoS Lg. Premier
04/12/2021 Dundonald Bluebell 2-1 Camelon Juniors -2/+2   EoS Lg. Premier
04/12/2021 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 4-1 Whitehill Welfare +8/-8   EoS Lg. Premier
04/12/2021 Musselburgh Athletic 2-2 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts -8/+8   EoS Lg. Premier
04/12/2021 Arbroath Victoria 4-3 Kirriemuir Thistle +7/-7   Midlands Lg.
04/12/2021 Broughty Athletic 5-2 Blairgowrie ±0/±0   Midlands Lg.
04/12/2021 Coupar Angus 1-4 Dundee Saint James -6/+6   Midlands Lg.
04/12/2021 Dundee Violet 1-3 Dundee North End -2/+2   Midlands Lg.
04/12/2021 East Craigie 2-1 Carnoustie Panmure +1/-1   Midlands Lg.
04/12/2021 Forfar West End 5-0 Letham +20/-20   Midlands Lg.
04/12/2021 Scone Thistle 2-6 Brechin Victoria -17/+17   Midlands Lg.
04/12/2021 Bonar Bridge 1-1 Alness United +12/-12   North Caledonian Lg.
04/12/2021 Halkirk United 3-4 Saint Duthus -12/+12   North Caledonian Lg.
04/12/2021 Loch Ness 6-1 Nairn County Reserves +15/-15   North Caledonian Lg.
04/12/2021 Orkney 5-3 Inverness Athletic ±0/±0   North Caledonian Lg.
04/12/2021 Banks o' Dee 12-1 Nairn Saint Ninian +5/-5   North Junior Superlg.
04/12/2021 Culter 10-1 Maud +7/-7   North Junior Superlg.
04/12/2021 Deveronside 1-0 Hall Russell United +6/-6   North Junior Superlg.
04/12/2021 Montrose Roselea 0-8 Bridge of Don Thistle -49/+49   North Junior Superlg.
04/12/2021 Mid Annandale 1-7 Threave Rovers -15/+15   SoS Lg.
04/12/2021 Newton Stewart 6-2 Wigtown & Bladnoch +4/-4   SoS Lg.
04/12/2021 Stranraer Reserves 2-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -14/+14   SoS Lg.
04/12/2021 Auchinleck Talbot 5-0 Benburb +8/-8   WoS Lg. Premier
04/12/2021 Bonnyton Thistle 1-2 Kilbirnie Ladeside -1/+1   WoS Lg. Premier
04/12/2021 Rossvale 2-7 Beith Juniors -29/+29   WoS Lg. Premier
04/12/2021 Glenafton Athletic 1-3 Largs Thistle -18/+18   WoS Lg. Premier
04/12/2021 Hurlford United 3-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy +9/-9   WoS Lg. Premier
04/12/2021 Irvine Meadow 1-1 Blantyre Victoria -11/+11   WoS Lg. Premier
04/12/2021 Pollok 4-0 Cumnock Juniors +7/-7   WoS Lg. Premier
04/12/2021 Haddington Athletic 2-1 Dunipace +4/-4   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
04/12/2021 Kennoway Star Hearts 1-2 Arniston Rangers -17/+17   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
04/12/2021 Leith Athletic 3-0 Coldstream +3/-3   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
04/12/2021 Saint Andrews United 6-0 Ormiston +24/-24   EoS Lg. Div. 1A
04/12/2021 Hawick Royal Albert United 0-4 Glenrothes -5/+5   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
04/12/2021 Oakley United 4-1 Lochgelly Albert ±0/±0   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
04/12/2021 Fraserburgh United 6-1 Buchanhaven Hearts +14/-14   North Junior 1st Div.
04/12/2021 Stoneywood Parkvale 4-0 Longside +11/-11   North Junior 1st Div.
04/12/2021 Bellshill Athletic 4-7 Whitletts Victoria -14/+14   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
04/12/2021 Craigmark Burntonians 4-6 Arthurlie -3/+3   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
04/12/2021 Johnstone Burgh 4-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle +2/-2   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
04/12/2021 Lesmahagow 2-2 Irvine Victoria -11/+11   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
04/12/2021 Saltcoats Victoria 1-6 Girvan -12/+12   WoS Lg. Div. 1A
04/12/2021 Carluke Rovers 1-4 Gartcairn -5/+5   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
04/12/2021 Greenock Juniors 4-1 Dalry Thistle +3/-3   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
04/12/2021 Port Glasgow 0-1 Ashfield -10/+10   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
04/12/2021 Renfrew 1-1 Thorniewood United -4/+4   WoS Lg. Div. 1B
04/12/2021 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 0-1 Yoker Athletic -12/+12   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
04/12/2021 Glasgow Perthshire 3-1 East Kilbride Thistle +8/-8   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
04/12/2021 Kilsyth Rangers 1-2 Larkhall Thistle -19/+19   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
04/12/2021 Saint Anthony's 3-2 Drumchapel United +17/-17   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
04/12/2021 Vale of Leven 2-1 Lanark United +1/-1   WoS Lg. Div. 1C
04/12/2021 Thornton Hibs 5-1 Newburgh Juniors +7/-7   King Cup
04/12/2021 Armadale Thistle 1-1 Syngenta -3/+3   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
04/12/2021 Bo'ness Athletic 7-1 Stoneyburn +12/-12   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
04/12/2021 Livingston United 1-1 Edinburgh College -11/+11   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
04/12/2021 West Calder United 1-5 Whitburn -15/+15   EoS Lg. Div. 2X
04/12/2021 Whitehills 3-2 New Elgin Juniors +3/-3   North Junior 2nd Div.
04/12/2021 BSC Glasgow 1-2 Finnart +4/-4   WoS Lg. Div. 4
04/12/2021 Glenvale 4-3 Harmony Row +9/-9   WoS Lg. Div. 4
04/12/2021 Kilsyth Athletic 7-3 Harthill Royal +12/-12   WoS Lg. Div. 4
03/12/2021 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-0 Kilmarnock +5/-5   Scottish Champ.
03/12/2021 Edinburgh City 0-1 Annan Athletic -11/+11   Scottish Lg. 2
03/12/2021 Golspie Sutherland 7-2 Thurso +14/-14   North Caledonian Lg.
03/12/2021 Clydebank 3-1 Troon +2/-2   WoS Lg. Premier
03/12/2021 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 2-3 Edinburgh South -7/+7   EoS Lg. Div. 1B
03/12/2021 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 0-5 East Kilbride U20 -17/+17   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
03/12/2021 Broomhill U20 1-5 Caledonian Braves U20 -34/+34   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
03/12/2021 Civil Service Strollers U20 4-5 Stirling Albion U20 +1/-1   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
03/12/2021 Cumbernauld Colts U20 3-3 Bonnyton Thistle U20 -8/+8   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
03/12/2021 East Fife U20 1-3 Spartans U20 -14/+14   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
03/12/2021 Kelty Hearts U20 0-3 Edinburgh City U20 -20/+20   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
03/12/2021 University of Stirling U20 6-0 Alloa Athletic U20 +13/-13   Lowland Dev. Lg. A
03/12/2021 Armadale Thistle U20 1-5 Heriot-Watt University U20 -4/+4   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
03/12/2021 Edinburgh College U20 1-7 Preston Athletic U20 -18/+18   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
03/12/2021 Edinburgh South U20 3-6 Edinburgh University U20 -13/+13   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
03/12/2021 Edinburgh United U20 3-6 Musselburgh Athletic U20 -21/+21   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
03/12/2021 Sauchie Juniors U20 2-2 Penicuik Athletic U20 -3/+3   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
03/12/2021 Whitehill Welfare U20 1-2 Glenrothes U20 -17/+17   Lowland Dev. Lg. B
03/12/2021 Dalkeith Thistle U20 4-1 Leith Athletic U20 +36/-36   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
03/12/2021 Craigroyston U20 2-1 Blackburn United U20 +12/-12   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
03/12/2021 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 1-2 Dunipace U20 -16/+16   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
03/12/2021 Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts U20 4-2 Tynecastle U20 +5/-5   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
03/12/2021 Jeanfield Swifts U20 4-1 Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 +20/-20   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
03/12/2021 Newtongrange Star U20 3-0 Livingston United U20 +2/-2   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
03/12/2021 Oakley United U20 0-0 Fauldhouse United U20 -9/+9   Lowland Dev. Lg. C
03/12/2021 Bellshill Athletic U20 3-0 Blantyre Victoria U20 +32/-32   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
03/12/2021 Forth Wanderers U20 2-1 Mid Annandale U20 -1/+1   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
03/12/2021 Glasgow United U20 1-4 Saint Roch's U20 -20/+20   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
03/12/2021 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy U20 6-0 Glenvale U20 +4/-4   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
03/12/2021 Saint Peter's U20 4-1 Cambuslang Rangers U20 +10/-10   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
03/12/2021 Shotts Bon Accord U20 3-2 Carluke Rovers U20 +12/-12   Lowland Dev. Lg. D
03/12/2021 BSC Glasgow U20 1-2 Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U20 +1/-1   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
03/12/2021 Drumchapel United U20 3-1 Ashfield U20 +4/-4   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
03/12/2021 Johnstone Burgh U20 5-3 Pollok U20 +3/-3   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
03/12/2021 Maryhill U20 1-5 Vale of Leven U20 -31/+31   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
03/12/2021 Saint Anthony's U20 1-4 Gartcairn U20 -16/+16   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
03/12/2021 Yoker Athletic U20 1-0 Benburb U20 +19/-19   Lowland Dev. Lg. E
03/12/2021 Ardeer Thistle U20 1-2 Whitletts Victoria U20 -4/+4   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
03/12/2021 Arthurlie U20 2-3 Beith Juniors U20 -8/+8   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
03/12/2021 Cumnock Juniors U20 2-8 Neilston U20 -24/+24   Lowland Dev. Lg. F
02/12/2021 Celtic 1-0 Heart of Midlothian -2/+2   Scottish Premier
01/12/2021 Aberdeen 2-0 Livingston +11/-11   Scottish Premier
01/12/2021 Dundee 1-0 Saint Johnstone +6/-6   Scottish Premier
01/12/2021 Hibernian 0-1 Rangers -3/+3   Scottish Premier
01/12/2021 Saint Mirren 0-0 Ross County -3/+3   Scottish Premier
01/12/2021 Queen of the South 2-1 Greenock Morton +4/-4 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
01/12/2021 Banks o' Dee 11-1 Hall Russell United +3/-3   North Junior Superlg.