SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Senior/Junior

LEAGUE/CUP SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

2023-24 JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24
2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
SEPTEMBER 2014 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
30/09/2014 Aberdeen 2-2 Saint Mirren -9/+9   Scottish Premier
30/09/2014 Celtic U20 3-2 Partick Thistle U20 -7/+7   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/09/2014 Dundee U20 5-1 Ross County U20 +13/-13   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/09/2014 Falkirk U20 0-1 Dundee United U20 -11/+11   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/09/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 3-2 Hibernian U20 +15/-15   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/09/2014 Kilmarnock U20 4-0 Heart of Midlothian U20 +11/-11   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/09/2014 Rangers U20 4-0 Dunfermline Athletic U20 +16/-16   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/09/2014 Forfar Athletic U20 4-3 Alloa Athletic U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
30/09/2014 Raith Rovers U20 4-1 Stenhousemuir U20 +5/-5   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
30/09/2014 Airdrieonians U20 0-1 Greenock Morton U20 -8/+8   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
30/09/2014 Annan Athletic U20 1-4 Dumbarton U20 -12/+12   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
30/09/2014 Ayr United U20 2-3 Clyde U20 -19/+19   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
29/09/2014 Rangers 1-3 Hibernian -24/+24   Scottish Champ.
29/09/2014 East Stirlingshire U20 2-0 Berwick Rangers U20 +2/-2   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
29/09/2014 Livingston U20 4-2 Stirling Albion U20 +6/-6   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
29/09/2014 Queen's Park U20 1-1 Queen of the South U20 -1/+1   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
29/09/2014 Buckie Thistle U20 5-1 Turriff United U20 +7/-7   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
29/09/2014 Formartine United U20 2-3 Deveronvale U20 -20/+20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
28/09/2014 Heart of Midlothian 5-0 Livingston +15/-15   Scottish Champ.
28/09/2014 Annan Athletic U20 7-0 Threave Rovers U20 +26/-26   Scottish Youth Cup
28/09/2014 Clachnacuddin U20 2-0 Keith U20 +9/-9   Scottish Youth Cup
28/09/2014 Cove Rangers U20 1-0 Brora Rangers U20 -5/+5   Scottish Youth Cup
28/09/2014 Dalbeattie Star U20 3-4 Selkirk U20 +4/-4   Scottish Youth Cup
28/09/2014 East Kilbride U20 4-3 Stenhousemuir U20 +1/-1   Scottish Youth Cup
28/09/2014 Edinburgh City U20 1-4 Whitehill Welfare U20 -17/+17   Scottish Youth Cup
28/09/2014 Falkirk U20 p 2-2 Airdrieonians U20 -10/+10   Scottish Youth Cup
28/09/2014 Huntly U20 10-0 Lossiemouth U20 +14/-14   Scottish Youth Cup
28/09/2014 Inverurie Loco Works U20 7-9 Fraserburgh U20 -6/+6   Scottish Youth Cup
28/09/2014 Montrose U20 1-3 Banks o' Dee U20 -16/+16   Scottish Youth Cup
28/09/2014 Ross County U20 0-2 Aberdeen U20 -1/+1   Scottish Youth Cup
28/09/2014 Spartans U20 4-2 Partick Thistle U20 +15/-15   Scottish Youth Cup
27/09/2014 Aberdeen 3-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle +3/-3   Scottish Premier
27/09/2014 Dundee United 2-0 Saint Johnstone +4/-4   Scottish Premier
27/09/2014 Kilmarnock 3-0 Partick Thistle +19/-19   Scottish Premier
27/09/2014 Motherwell 0-4 Hamilton Academical -23/+23   Scottish Premier
27/09/2014 Ross County 2-1 Dundee +11/-11   Scottish Premier
27/09/2014 Saint Mirren 1-2 Celtic +4/-4   Scottish Premier
27/09/2014 Cowdenbeath 2-1 Queen of the South +15/-15   Scottish Champ.
27/09/2014 Dumbarton 3-1 Alloa Athletic +12/-12   Scottish Champ.
27/09/2014 Raith Rovers 0-0 Falkirk -2/+2   Scottish Champ.
27/09/2014 Ayr United 2-3 Airdrieonians -15/+15   Scottish Lg. 1
27/09/2014 Dunfermline Athletic 3-0 Peterhead +13/-13   Scottish Lg. 1
27/09/2014 Forfar Athletic 3-1 Brechin City +9/-9   Scottish Lg. 1
27/09/2014 Stenhousemuir 2-1 Greenock Morton +5/-5   Scottish Lg. 1
27/09/2014 Stranraer 2-0 Stirling Albion +1/-1   Scottish Lg. 1
27/09/2014 Albion Rovers 1-2 East Stirlingshire -21/+21   Scottish Lg. 2
27/09/2014 Arbroath 1-0 Elgin City -4/+4   Scottish Lg. 2
27/09/2014 Clyde 1-1 Annan Athletic -1/+1   Scottish Lg. 2
27/09/2014 Montrose 0-4 East Fife -23/+23   Scottish Lg. 2
27/09/2014 Queen's Park 2-0 Berwick Rangers +9/-9   Scottish Lg. 2
27/09/2014 Buckie Thistle 1-4 Brora Rangers -6/+6   Highland Lg.
27/09/2014 Cove Rangers 6-0 Lossiemouth +5/-5   Highland Lg.
27/09/2014 Formartine United 4-2 Clachnacuddin +3/-3   Highland Lg.
27/09/2014 Fraserburgh 3-0 Fort William -1/+1   Highland Lg.
27/09/2014 Huntly 2-0 Strathspey Thistle +8/-8   Highland Lg.
27/09/2014 Inverurie Loco Works 4-1 Forres Mechanics +10/-10   Highland Lg.
27/09/2014 Rothes 1-1 Deveronvale +8/-8   Highland Lg.
27/09/2014 Turriff United 2-0 Nairn County +5/-5   Highland Lg.
27/09/2014 Wick Academy 4-0 Keith +3/-3   Highland Lg.
27/09/2014 BSC Glasgow 1-4 Spartans -13/+13   Lowland Lg.
27/09/2014 Dalbeattie Star 4-4 Selkirk -6/+6   Lowland Lg.
27/09/2014 East Kilbride 5-1 Threave Rovers +2/-2   Lowland Lg.
27/09/2014 Edinburgh City 1-0 Edinburgh University -8/+8   Lowland Lg.
27/09/2014 Preston Athletic 0-2 Gretna ±0/±0   Lowland Lg.
27/09/2014 University of Stirling 2-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers +2/-2   Lowland Lg.
27/09/2014 Vale of Leithen 0-3 Whitehill Welfare -14/+14   Lowland Lg.
27/09/2014 Bo'ness United 3-0 Fauldhouse United +7/-7   East Junior Superlg.
27/09/2014 Broxburn Athletic 1-0 Armadale Thistle -2/+2   East Junior Superlg.
27/09/2014 Linlithgow Rose 2-1 Camelon Juniors -6/+6   East Junior Superlg.
27/09/2014 Musselburgh Athletic 3-2 Carnoustie Panmure -5/+5   East Junior Superlg.
27/09/2014 Civil Service Strollers 7-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +42/-42   EoS Lg. Premier
27/09/2014 Leith Athletic 3-1 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare +1/-1   EoS Lg. Premier
27/09/2014 Spartans Reserves 1-7 Tynecastle -46/+46   EoS Lg. Premier
27/09/2014 University of Stirling Reserves 0-2 Craigroyston -19/+19   EoS Lg. Premier
27/09/2014 Alness United 3-3 Golspie Sutherland +7/-7   North Caledonian Lg.
27/09/2014 Halkirk United 4-2 Sutherland United -5/+5   North Caledonian Lg.
27/09/2014 Orkney 1-0 Thurso ±0/±0   North Caledonian Lg.
27/09/2014 Banchory Saint Ternan 3-4 Maud +1/-1   North Junior Superlg.
27/09/2014 Banks o' Dee 1-0 Stonehaven -5/+5   North Junior Superlg.
27/09/2014 Edusport Academy 3-0 Lochar Thistle +21/-21   SoS Lg.
27/09/2014 Creetown 2-1 Nithsdale Wanderers +3/-3   SoS Lg.
27/09/2014 Heston Rovers 3-2 Mid Annandale ±0/±0   SoS Lg.
27/09/2014 Crichton 10-2 Dumfries YMCA +3/-3   SoS Lg.
27/09/2014 Newton Stewart 4-1 Abbey Vale +4/-4   SoS Lg.
27/09/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-1 Fleet Star -10/+10   SoS Lg.
27/09/2014 Upper Annandale 0-5 Wigtown & Bladnoch -12/+12   SoS Lg.
27/09/2014 Auchinleck Talbot 5-0 Cumnock Juniors +5/-5   West Junior Superlg. Premier
27/09/2014 Beith Juniors 1-0 Glenafton Athletic +6/-6   West Junior Superlg. Premier
27/09/2014 Shotts Bon Accord 1-3 Kilbirnie Ladeside -10/+10   West Junior Superlg. Premier
27/09/2014 Troon 1-1 Hurlford United +7/-7   West Junior Superlg. Premier
27/09/2014 Dalkeith Thistle 5-1 Newburgh Juniors +7/-7   Fife & Lothians Cup
27/09/2014 Dunbar United 5-2 Crossgates Primrose -1/+1   Fife & Lothians Cup
27/09/2014 Dundonald Bluebell 3-1 Arniston Rangers +5/-5   Fife & Lothians Cup
27/09/2014 Lochore Welfare 1-2 Pumpherston Juniors -10/+10   Fife & Lothians Cup
27/09/2014 Saint Andrews United 1-0 Stoneyburn -5/+5   Fife & Lothians Cup
27/09/2014 Brechin Victoria 0-3 Forfar West End -16/+16   Inter-Regional Cup
27/09/2014 Dyce Juniors 7-0 Lossiemouth United +4/-4   Inter-Regional Cup
27/09/2014 Montrose Roselea 1-0 Arbroath Victoria -4/+4   Inter-Regional Cup
27/09/2014 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-1 Spey Valley -6/+6   North Junior Regional Cup
27/09/2014 Culter 4-0 Deveronside +10/-10   North Junior Regional Cup
27/09/2014 Aberdeen University 3-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA +9/-9   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Annbank United 0-2 Stoneywood -19/+19   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Arthurlie 3-0 Hall Russell United -2/+2   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-1 Inverness City -11/+11   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Cambuslang Rangers 0-2 Irvine Meadow -1/+1   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Colony Park Juniors 0-0 Clydebank +11/-11   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Cruden Bay 2-2 Tayport +13/-13   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Downfield 2-0 Vale of Leven +1/-1   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Dundee North End 2-3 Kello Rovers -19/+19   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 East Craigie 1-0 Hill of Beath Hawthorn +14/-14   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 1-5 Johnstone Burgh -28/+28   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Ellon United 1-4 Carluke Rovers -8/+8   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Falkirk Juniors 5-1 Islavale +3/-3   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Forth Wanderers 1-0 Dufftown +1/-1   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Shettleston Juniors 2-1 Ardeer Thistle -3/+3   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Glentanar 0-7 Kelty Hearts ±0/±0   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Harthill Royal 3-4 Darvel Juniors +2/-2   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Hermes 2-1 Petershill +9/-9   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Kilsyth Rangers 4-1 Blairgowrie +12/-12   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Kilwinning Rangers 12-0 New Elgin Juniors +4/-4   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Lanark United 1-3 Penicuik Athletic -5/+5   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Lochee United 4-1 Muirkirk Juniors -1/+1   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Oakley United 1-1 Jeanfield Swifts +1/-1   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Parkvale 1-2 Rosyth +1/-1   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Renfrew 1-2 Ballingry Rovers -10/+10   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Saint Anthony's 3-3 Ardrossan Winton Rovers +2/-2   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Saint Roch's 5-2 Lochgelly Albert +13/-13   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Scone Thistle 0-5 Newtongrange Star -4/+4   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Sunnybank 1-4 Glenrothes -3/+3   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Thornton Hibs 2-1 Ashfield -7/+7   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Tranent Juniors 0-0 Edinburgh United +7/-7   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Whitehills 2-5 Lochee Harp +2/-2   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Wishaw Juniors 2-2 Sauchie Juniors +3/-3   Scottish Junior Cup
27/09/2014 Bathgate Thistle 2-2 Broughty Athletic +5/-5   East Junior Premier
27/09/2014 Kinnoull 1-4 Dundee Violet -9/+9   East Junior Premier
27/09/2014 Eyemouth United 1-4 Peebles Rovers -3/+3   EoS Lg. Div. 1
27/09/2014 Hawick Royal Albert 4-4 Duns +7/-7   EoS Lg. Div. 1
27/09/2014 Heriot-Watt University 1-2 Ormiston -12/+12   EoS Lg. Div. 1
27/09/2014 Kelso United 2-2 Burntisland Shipyard +7/-7   EoS Lg. Div. 1
27/09/2014 Edinburgh University U20 1-3 Heriot-Watt University U20 -23/+23   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
27/09/2014 Fraserburgh United 3-0 East End +16/-16   North Junior 1st Div. East
27/09/2014 Longside 1-1 Bridge of Don Thistle +5/-5   North Junior 1st Div. East
27/09/2014 Newmachar United 1-2 Lewis United -9/+9   North Junior 1st Div. East
27/09/2014 Buckie Rovers 2-0 Burghead Thistle +4/-4   North Junior 1st Div. West
27/09/2014 Forres Thistle 2-2 Grantown -1/+1   North Junior 1st Div. West
27/09/2014 Portgordon Victoria 0-1 Nairn Saint Ninian -2/+2   North Junior 1st Div. West
27/09/2014 Largs Thistle 1-1 Irvine Victoria -8/+8   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/09/2014 Maybole Juniors 2-5 Pollok -22/+22   West Junior Superlg. 1st
27/09/2014 Forfar Albion 1-3 Kennoway Star Hearts +4/-4   East Junior North Div.
27/09/2014 Kirriemuir Thistle 0-4 Luncarty -15/+15   East Junior North Div.
27/09/2014 Haddington Athletic 2-2 Blackburn United -6/+6   East Junior South Div.
27/09/2014 Whitburn 2-2 West Calder United -5/+5   East Junior South Div.
27/09/2014 Dalry Thistle 1-4 Saltcoats Victoria -24/+24   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/09/2014 Lugar Boswell Thistle 2-2 Craigmark Burntonians -9/+9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
27/09/2014 Whitletts Victoria 8-0 Girvan +4/-4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
26/09/2014 Forfar Athletic U20 1-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 +12/-12   Scottish Youth Cup
24/09/2014 Celtic 3-0 Heart of Midlothian +9/-9 Scottish Lg. Cup
24/09/2014 Dundee United 1-0 Dundee -1/+1 Scottish Lg. Cup
24/09/2014 Hamilton Academical p 0-0 Motherwell -8/+8 Scottish Lg. Cup
24/09/2014 Brora Rangers 3-0 Forres Mechanics ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
24/09/2014 Clachnacuddin 0-2 Wick Academy -10/+10   Highland Lg.
24/09/2014 Deveronvale 0-4 Buckie Thistle -22/+22   Highland Lg.
24/09/2014 Formartine United 7-1 Keith +10/-10   Highland Lg.
24/09/2014 Huntly 0-4 Fraserburgh -6/+6   Highland Lg.
24/09/2014 Edinburgh University 3-0 Hawick Royal Albert -1/+1   EoS Qualifying Cup
23/09/2014 Aberdeen 4-0 Livingston +12/-12 Scottish Lg. Cup
23/09/2014 Falkirk 1-3 Rangers -8/+8 Scottish Lg. Cup
23/09/2014 Kilmarnock 0-1 Saint Johnstone -9/+9 Scottish Lg. Cup
23/09/2014 Partick Thistle 1-0 Saint Mirren -2/+2 Scottish Lg. Cup
23/09/2014 Ross County 0-2 Hibernian -12/+12 Scottish Lg. Cup
23/09/2014 Clyde 1-2 Montrose -12/+12   Scottish Lg. 2
23/09/2014 Berwick Rangers U20 0-6 Cowdenbeath U20 -33/+33   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
23/09/2014 Stirling Albion U20 3-1 Forfar Athletic U20 +8/-8   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
23/09/2014 Ayr United U20 3-2 Queen's Park U20 +2/-2   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
23/09/2014 Clyde U20 3-1 Annan Athletic U20 ±0/±0   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
23/09/2014 Greenock Morton U20 1-1 Queen of the South U20 -5/+5   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
22/09/2014 Alloa Athletic U20 1-3 East Stirlingshire U20 -20/+20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
22/09/2014 Dumbarton U20 2-3 Airdrieonians U20 -2/+2   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
21/09/2014 Celtic 1-1 Motherwell -12/+12   Scottish Premier
21/09/2014 Dundee 1-4 Dundee United -24/+24   Scottish Premier
20/09/2014 Aberdeen 3-0 Ross County +5/-5   Scottish Premier
20/09/2014 Hamilton Academical 0-0 Kilmarnock -7/+7   Scottish Premier
20/09/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-1 Saint Johnstone -1/+1   Scottish Premier
20/09/2014 Linlithgow Rose 2-1 Fraserburgh -1/+1   Scottish FA Cup
20/09/2014 Alloa Athletic 1-1 Rangers +7/-7   Scottish Champ.
20/09/2014 Falkirk 1-1 Dumbarton -7/+7   Scottish Champ.
20/09/2014 Heart of Midlothian 5-1 Cowdenbeath +3/-3   Scottish Champ.
20/09/2014 Livingston 0-1 Raith Rovers -16/+16   Scottish Champ.
20/09/2014 Queen of the South 1-0 Hibernian +4/-4   Scottish Champ.
20/09/2014 Airdrieonians 3-3 Stranraer +2/-2   Scottish Lg. 1
20/09/2014 Brechin City 2-4 Ayr United -21/+21   Scottish Lg. 1
20/09/2014 Greenock Morton 2-1 Dunfermline Athletic +4/-4   Scottish Lg. 1
20/09/2014 Peterhead 1-0 Stenhousemuir +2/-2   Scottish Lg. 1
20/09/2014 Stirling Albion 2-2 Forfar Athletic +4/-4   Scottish Lg. 1
20/09/2014 Berwick Rangers 1-1 Albion Rovers +1/-1   Scottish Lg. 2
20/09/2014 Clyde 2-5 Arbroath -19/+19   Scottish Lg. 2
20/09/2014 East Fife 2-2 Queen's Park -4/+4   Scottish Lg. 2
20/09/2014 East Stirlingshire 0-1 Annan Athletic -2/+2   Scottish Lg. 2
20/09/2014 Elgin City 0-1 Montrose -12/+12   Scottish Lg. 2
20/09/2014 Brora Rangers 1-1 Cove Rangers -11/+11   Highland Lg.
20/09/2014 Clachnacuddin 1-0 Inverurie Loco Works +13/-13   Highland Lg.
20/09/2014 Forres Mechanics 0-2 Turriff United -12/+12   Highland Lg.
20/09/2014 Fort William 1-2 Formartine United +4/-4   Highland Lg.
20/09/2014 Nairn County 4-0 Deveronvale +10/-10   Highland Lg.
20/09/2014 Rothes 2-2 Huntly +4/-4   Highland Lg.
20/09/2014 Strathspey Thistle 0-0 Keith ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
20/09/2014 Wick Academy 2-0 Buckie Thistle +7/-7   Highland Lg.
20/09/2014 Edinburgh University 2-4 Dalbeattie Star -11/+11   Lowland Lg.
20/09/2014 Gala Fairydean Rovers 2-2 BSC Glasgow -3/+3   Lowland Lg.
20/09/2014 Gretna 0-2 Edinburgh City -11/+11   Lowland Lg.
20/09/2014 Preston Athletic 2-4 East Kilbride +1/-1   Lowland Lg.
20/09/2014 Selkirk 2-3 Whitehill Welfare -6/+6   Lowland Lg.
20/09/2014 Spartans 2-0 Vale of Leithen -1/+1   Lowland Lg.
20/09/2014 Threave Rovers 0-2 University of Stirling -7/+7   Lowland Lg.
20/09/2014 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 4-1 Carnoustie Panmure +7/-7   East Junior Superlg.
20/09/2014 Broxburn Athletic 3-3 Kelty Hearts +6/-6   East Junior Superlg.
20/09/2014 Camelon Juniors 2-3 Ballingry Rovers -15/+15   East Junior Superlg.
20/09/2014 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 1-3 Newtongrange Star -10/+10   East Junior Superlg.
20/09/2014 Lochee United 5-2 Bo'ness United +37/-37   East Junior Superlg.
20/09/2014 Penicuik Athletic 1-1 Musselburgh Athletic ±0/±0   East Junior Superlg.
20/09/2014 Sauchie Juniors 2-2 Fauldhouse United -3/+3   East Junior Superlg.
20/09/2014 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 1-3 Civil Service Strollers -23/+23   EoS Lg. Premier
20/09/2014 Craigroyston 2-2 Coldstream +3/-3   EoS Lg. Premier
20/09/2014 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1-2 Spartans Reserves -19/+19   EoS Lg. Premier
20/09/2014 Tynecastle 2-1 University of Stirling Reserves -5/+5   EoS Lg. Premier
20/09/2014 Banchory Saint Ternan 5-2 New Elgin Juniors +7/-7   North Junior Superlg.
20/09/2014 Cruden Bay 0-2 Dyce Juniors -4/+4   North Junior Superlg.
20/09/2014 Deveronside 2-1 Culter +12/-12   North Junior Superlg.
20/09/2014 Edusport Academy 0-1 Abbey Vale -16/+16   SoS Lg.
20/09/2014 Fleet Star 8-1 Dumfries YMCA +5/-5   SoS Lg.
20/09/2014 Lochar Thistle 5-3 Upper Annandale -1/+1   SoS Lg.
20/09/2014 Newton Stewart 5-0 Creetown +5/-5   SoS Lg.
20/09/2014 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-1 Heston Rovers ±0/±0   SoS Lg.
20/09/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-4 Crichton -28/+28   SoS Lg.
20/09/2014 Wigtown & Bladnoch 1-0 Mid Annandale -7/+7   SoS Lg.
20/09/2014 Hurlford United 0-1 Auchinleck Talbot -6/+6   West Junior Superlg. Premier
20/09/2014 Petershill 2-1 Clydebank -1/+1   West Junior Superlg. Premier
20/09/2014 Shotts Bon Accord 2-1 Arthurlie +8/-8   West Junior Superlg. Premier
20/09/2014 Wishaw Juniors 2-5 Blantyre Victoria -13/+13 Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/09/2014 Inverness City 0-2 Buchanhaven Hearts -11/+11   Inter-Regional Cup
20/09/2014 Alness United 1-2 Halkirk United -3/+3 North Caledonian Cup
20/09/2014 Golspie Sutherland 2-1 Thurso ±0/±0 North Caledonian Cup
20/09/2014 Sutherland United 0-7 Lewis & Harris -9/+9 North Caledonian Cup
20/09/2014 Ellon United 0-2 Hermes ±0/±0 North Junior Lg. Cup
20/09/2014 Forres Thistle 0-3 Maud -7/+7 North Junior Lg. Cup
20/09/2014 East End 1-2 Stonehaven ±0/±0   North Junior Regional Cup
20/09/2014 Broughty Athletic 1-2 Dundee Violet -17/+17   East Junior Premier
20/09/2014 Dalkeith Thistle 4-0 Bathgate Thistle +15/-15   East Junior Premier
20/09/2014 Dundonald Bluebell 6-2 Kinnoull +2/-2   East Junior Premier
20/09/2014 Forfar West End 3-2 Glenrothes +2/-2   East Junior Premier
20/09/2014 Jeanfield Swifts 5-2 Montrose Roselea +14/-14   East Junior Premier
20/09/2014 Oakley United 0-1 Arniston Rangers -8/+8   East Junior Premier
20/09/2014 Saint Andrews United 0-1 Edinburgh United -10/+10   East Junior Premier
20/09/2014 Tayport 3-1 Dundee North End +7/-7   East Junior Premier
20/09/2014 Burntisland Shipyard 2-2 Duns +1/-1   EoS Lg. Div. 1
20/09/2014 Eyemouth United 0-3 Ormiston -10/+10   EoS Lg. Div. 1
20/09/2014 Heriot-Watt University 2-1 Hawick Royal Albert -7/+7   EoS Lg. Div. 1
20/09/2014 Peebles Rovers 7-1 Kelso United +4/-4   EoS Lg. Div. 1
20/09/2014 Spartans U20 7-1 East Kilbride U20 +10/-10   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
20/09/2014 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-0 Fraserburgh United -1/+1   North Junior 1st Div. East
20/09/2014 Colony Park Juniors 3-4 Aberdeen University -14/+14   North Junior 1st Div. East
20/09/2014 Glentanar 1-1 Newmachar United -2/+2   North Junior 1st Div. East
20/09/2014 Longside 2-3 Parkvale -2/+2   North Junior 1st Div. East
20/09/2014 Sunnybank 1-0 Lewis United -1/+1   North Junior 1st Div. East
20/09/2014 Burghead Thistle 4-1 Lossiemouth United +3/-3   North Junior 1st Div. West
20/09/2014 Dufftown 2-1 Nairn Saint Ninian -2/+2   North Junior 1st Div. West
20/09/2014 Grantown 5-0 Portgordon Victoria +7/-7   North Junior 1st Div. West
20/09/2014 Islavale 1-5 Buckie Rovers -34/+34   North Junior 1st Div. West
20/09/2014 Whitehills 1-4 Spey Valley -3/+3   North Junior 1st Div. West
20/09/2014 Maybole Juniors 5-4 Kilsyth Rangers -4/+4   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/09/2014 Neilston Juniors 2-0 Thorniewood United +9/-9   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/09/2014 Pollok 4-0 Cumbernauld United +19/-19   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/09/2014 Rutherglen Glencairn 3-1 Greenock Juniors +8/-8   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/09/2014 Yoker Athletic 4-2 Shettleston Juniors +12/-12   West Junior Superlg. 1st
20/09/2014 Arbroath Victoria 1-1 Kirriemuir Thistle -7/+7   East Junior North Div.
20/09/2014 East Craigie 4-1 Luncarty +17/-17   East Junior North Div.
20/09/2014 Forfar Albion 0-4 Blairgowrie -2/+2   East Junior North Div.
20/09/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts 5-2 Lochee Harp +6/-6   East Junior North Div.
20/09/2014 Lochore Welfare 2-5 Thornton Hibs -8/+8   East Junior North Div.
20/09/2014 Newburgh Juniors 1-2 Brechin Victoria -6/+6   East Junior North Div.
20/09/2014 Scone Thistle 1-4 Downfield -10/+10   East Junior North Div.
20/09/2014 Blackburn United 4-0 Pumpherston Juniors +4/-4   East Junior South Div.
20/09/2014 Haddington Athletic 2-1 Dunbar United +2/-2   East Junior South Div.
20/09/2014 Harthill Royal 4-1 Tranent Juniors +24/-24   East Junior South Div.
20/09/2014 Livingston United 0-2 West Calder United -4/+4   East Junior South Div.
20/09/2014 Lochgelly Albert 0-1 Falkirk Juniors -10/+10   East Junior South Div.
20/09/2014 Rosyth 2-0 Crossgates Primrose -4/+4   East Junior South Div.
20/09/2014 Stoneyburn 2-1 Whitburn +12/-12   East Junior South Div.
20/09/2014 Ashfield 3-3 Carluke Rovers +9/-9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/09/2014 Bellshill Athletic 4-1 Vale of Clyde +7/-7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/09/2014 Dunipace Juniors 2-4 Lesmahagow -21/+21   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/09/2014 Lanark United 0-2 Renfrew -14/+14   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/09/2014 Larkhall Thistle 2-2 Maryhill -4/+4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/09/2014 Saint Anthony's 3-1 Benburb +10/-10   West Junior Central 1st Div.
20/09/2014 Forth Wanderers 2-2 East Kilbride Thistle ±0/±0   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
20/09/2014 Johnstone Burgh 2-2 Cambuslang Rangers -1/+1   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
20/09/2014 Newmains United 1-3 Royal Albert -6/+6   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
20/09/2014 Port Glasgow 1-6 Glasgow Perthshire -42/+42   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
20/09/2014 Saint Roch's 6-2 Vale of Leven +21/-21   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/09/2014 Partick Thistle 1-2 Saint Mirren -17/+17   Scottish Premier
19/09/2014 Edinburgh City U20 2-3 Leith Athletic U20 -6/+6   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
18/09/2014 Red Bull Salzburg {AUT} 2-2 Celtic -10/+10   UEFA Europa Lg.
17/09/2014 Edinburgh University 2-2 Spartans +6/-6   Lowland Lg.
17/09/2014 University of Stirling 3-1 Preston Athletic -1/+1   Lowland Lg.
16/09/2014 Rangers 1-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle +3/-3   Scottish Lg. Cup
16/09/2014 Aberdeen U20 5-4 Kilmarnock U20 -5/+5   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/09/2014 Falkirk U20 2-1 Saint Mirren U20 +7/-7   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/09/2014 Hamilton Academical U20 2-1 Saint Johnstone U20 -5/+5   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/09/2014 Hibernian U20 1-3 Motherwell U20 -19/+19   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/09/2014 Partick Thistle U20 3-3 Dundee United U20 -1/+1   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/09/2014 Ross County U20 2-6 Celtic U20 -12/+12   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/09/2014 Cowdenbeath U20 1-2 Alloa Athletic U20 -11/+11   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
16/09/2014 Forfar Athletic U20 2-1 Stenhousemuir U20 -2/+2   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
16/09/2014 Raith Rovers U20 2-0 Livingston U20 +13/-13   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
16/09/2014 Annan Athletic U20 0-3 Ayr United U20 -2/+2   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
16/09/2014 Queen of the South U20 0-0 Dumbarton U20 -9/+9   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
15/09/2014 Dunfermline Athletic U20 5-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 +13/-13   SPFL Dev. Lg.
15/09/2014 Heart of Midlothian U20 0-3 Rangers U20 -16/+16   SPFL Dev. Lg.
15/09/2014 East Stirlingshire U20 2-0 Stirling Albion U20 +16/-16   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
15/09/2014 Queen's Park U20 2-2 Greenock Morton U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
15/09/2014 Aberdeen University U20 1-1 Keith U20 +7/-7   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
15/09/2014 Banks o' Dee U20 0-4 Buckie Thistle U20 -28/+28   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
15/09/2014 Deveronvale U20 1-3 Fraserburgh U20 -11/+11   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
15/09/2014 Formartine United U20 7-4 Turriff United U20 +2/-2   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
15/09/2014 Inverurie Loco Works U20 1-3 Cove Rangers U20 -3/+3   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
14/09/2014 Airdrieonians U20 2-0 Clyde U20 ±0/±0   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
13/09/2014 Celtic 2-1 Aberdeen -3/+3   Scottish Premier
13/09/2014 Dundee United 2-2 Hamilton Academical -4/+4   Scottish Premier
13/09/2014 Kilmarnock 2-1 Saint Mirren -1/+1   Scottish Premier
13/09/2014 Partick Thistle 3-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle +16/-16   Scottish Premier
13/09/2014 Ross County 1-2 Motherwell -10/+10   Scottish Premier
13/09/2014 Saint Johnstone 0-1 Dundee -9/+9   Scottish Premier
13/09/2014 Auchinleck Talbot 5-0 Buckie Thistle +6/-6   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Clachnacuddin 1-7 Hurlford United -17/+17   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Cove Rangers 9-0 Hawick Royal Albert +2/-2   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Culter 4-2 Strathspey Thistle +3/-3   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Deveronvale 0-1 Nairn County -2/+2   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Edinburgh City 2-1 Coldstream -10/+10   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Forres Mechanics 4-1 Civil Service Strollers +3/-3   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Fraserburgh 0-0 Linlithgow Rose ±0/±0   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Golspie Sutherland 1-4 Dalbeattie Star -5/+5   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Gretna 2-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers -4/+4   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Huntly 2-1 Wick Academy +19/-19   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 0-1 East Kilbride -10/+10   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Keith 1-3 Formartine United -4/+4   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Lossiemouth 0-4 Turriff United -7/+7   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Preston Athletic 1-2 Threave Rovers -11/+11   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Rothes 0-4 Banks o' Dee -9/+9   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Selkirk 0-4 Bo'ness United -12/+12   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Whitehill Welfare 3-1 Girvan -6/+6   Scottish FA Cup
13/09/2014 Dumbarton 0-0 Heart of Midlothian +8/-8   Scottish Champ.
13/09/2014 Falkirk 1-1 Queen of the South -1/+1   Scottish Champ.
13/09/2014 Hibernian 3-2 Cowdenbeath -7/+7   Scottish Champ.
13/09/2014 Livingston 4-0 Alloa Athletic +14/-14   Scottish Champ.
13/09/2014 Ayr United 0-2 Stranraer -19/+19   Scottish Lg. 1
13/09/2014 Dunfermline Athletic 2-0 Stenhousemuir +7/-7   Scottish Lg. 1
13/09/2014 Forfar Athletic 1-0 Peterhead +3/-3   Scottish Lg. 1
13/09/2014 Greenock Morton 2-1 Airdrieonians -3/+3   Scottish Lg. 1
13/09/2014 Stirling Albion 0-5 Brechin City -28/+28   Scottish Lg. 1
13/09/2014 Annan Athletic 2-0 Berwick Rangers +14/-14   Scottish Lg. 2
13/09/2014 Arbroath 0-2 East Fife -22/+22   Scottish Lg. 2
13/09/2014 East Stirlingshire 1-0 Clyde +12/-12   Scottish Lg. 2
13/09/2014 Montrose 0-2 Albion Rovers -7/+7   Scottish Lg. 2
13/09/2014 Queen's Park 2-1 Elgin City -1/+1   Scottish Lg. 2
13/09/2014 Fort William 2-6 Brora Rangers ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
13/09/2014 BSC Glasgow 2-3 University of Stirling -11/+11   Lowland Lg.
13/09/2014 Vale of Leithen 3-2 Edinburgh University +4/-4   Lowland Lg.
13/09/2014 Burntisland Shipyard 0-7 Spartans -10/+10 EoS Qualifying Cup
13/09/2014 Armadale Thistle 0-2 Camelon Juniors -20/+20   East Junior Superlg.
13/09/2014 Ballingry Rovers 1-0 Penicuik Athletic +11/-11   East Junior Superlg.
13/09/2014 Carnoustie Panmure 0-4 Hill of Beath Hawthorn -26/+26   East Junior Superlg.
13/09/2014 Fauldhouse United 2-3 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic -8/+8   East Junior Superlg.
13/09/2014 Kelty Hearts 6-1 Lochee United +3/-3   East Junior Superlg.
13/09/2014 Musselburgh Athletic 2-0 Broxburn Athletic +7/-7   East Junior Superlg.
13/09/2014 Newtongrange Star 2-0 Sauchie Juniors +1/-1   East Junior Superlg.
13/09/2014 Alness United 0-7 Orkney -24/+24   North Caledonian Lg.
13/09/2014 Thurso 1-1 Halkirk United -5/+5   North Caledonian Lg.
13/09/2014 Dyce Juniors 0-1 Stonehaven -10/+10   North Junior Superlg.
13/09/2014 Maud 3-2 Inverness City -8/+8   North Junior Superlg.
13/09/2014 Dumfries YMCA 2-14 Lochar Thistle -5/+5   SoS Lg.
13/09/2014 Arthurlie 3-1 Troon +7/-7   West Junior Superlg. Premier
13/09/2014 Beith Juniors 4-2 Shotts Bon Accord +3/-3   West Junior Superlg. Premier
13/09/2014 Clydebank 0-1 Irvine Meadow -4/+4   West Junior Superlg. Premier
13/09/2014 Kilbirnie Ladeside 5-1 Cumnock Juniors +14/-14   West Junior Superlg. Premier
13/09/2014 Petershill 4-3 Glenafton Athletic +7/-7   West Junior Superlg. Premier
13/09/2014 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 1-2 Peebles Rovers -14/+14 Alex Jack Cup
13/09/2014 Craigroyston 0-2 Heriot-Watt University -11/+11 Alex Jack Cup
13/09/2014 Leith Athletic 5-1 Duns +5/-5 Alex Jack Cup
13/09/2014 Tynecastle 3-2 Eyemouth United -9/+9 Alex Jack Cup
13/09/2014 Edusport Academy 8-1 Nithsdale Wanderers +13/-13 Haig Gordon Trophy
13/09/2014 Fleet Star 6-4 Creetown +8/-8 Haig Gordon Trophy
13/09/2014 Crichton 3-2 Mid Annandale +4/-4 Haig Gordon Trophy
13/09/2014 Newton Stewart 3-1 Abbey Vale -1/+1 Haig Gordon Trophy
13/09/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 0-3 Wigtown & Bladnoch -23/+23 Haig Gordon Trophy
13/09/2014 Upper Annandale 0-3 Heston Rovers -20/+20 Haig Gordon Trophy
13/09/2014 Colony Park Juniors 1-3 Islavale -23/+23   Inter-Regional Cup
13/09/2014 Cruden Bay p 2-2 Burghead Thistle -1/+1   Inter-Regional Cup
13/09/2014 Deveronside 6-3 Glentanar +2/-2   Inter-Regional Cup
13/09/2014 Dufftown 1-2 Bridge of Don Thistle -6/+6   Inter-Regional Cup
13/09/2014 East End p 3-3 Banchory Saint Ternan +4/-4   Inter-Regional Cup
13/09/2014 Forres Thistle 0-3 Hermes -3/+3   Inter-Regional Cup
13/09/2014 Hall Russell United 2-3 Ellon United -10/+10   Inter-Regional Cup
13/09/2014 Lewis United 5-4 Longside +8/-8   Inter-Regional Cup
13/09/2014 Parkvale 7-2 Fraserburgh United +12/-12   Inter-Regional Cup
13/09/2014 Stoneywood 6-0 Portgordon Victoria +3/-3   Inter-Regional Cup
13/09/2014 Sunnybank 1-0 New Elgin Juniors +2/-2   Inter-Regional Cup
13/09/2014 Dalkeith Thistle 2-1 Saint Andrews United +6/-6   East Junior Premier
13/09/2014 Dundee North End 2-3 Oakley United -15/+15   East Junior Premier
13/09/2014 Dundonald Bluebell 3-1 Arniston Rangers +5/-5   East Junior Premier
13/09/2014 Edinburgh United 3-0 Jeanfield Swifts +15/-15   East Junior Premier
13/09/2014 Glenrothes 3-3 Broughty Athletic +3/-3   East Junior Premier
13/09/2014 Kinnoull 1-3 Bathgate Thistle -9/+9   East Junior Premier
13/09/2014 Montrose Roselea 2-0 Tayport +16/-16   East Junior Premier
13/09/2014 Spartans U20 4-0 Leith Athletic U20 +2/-2   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
13/09/2014 Newmachar United 1-5 Buchanhaven Hearts -11/+11   North Junior 1st Div. East
13/09/2014 Buckie Rovers 1-1 Grantown -1/+1   North Junior 1st Div. West
13/09/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 7-2 Whitehills +3/-3   North Junior 1st Div. West
13/09/2014 Spey Valley 5-2 Lossiemouth United +2/-2   North Junior 1st Div. West
13/09/2014 Cumbernauld United 7-3 Neilston Juniors +9/-9   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/09/2014 Shettleston Juniors 3-2 Pollok +10/-10   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/09/2014 Greenock Juniors 1-2 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy -4/+4   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/09/2014 Irvine Victoria 2-2 Yoker Athletic -1/+1   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/09/2014 Kilsyth Rangers 1-2 Ardeer Thistle -15/+15   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/09/2014 Largs Thistle 0-5 Maybole Juniors -44/+44   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/09/2014 Thorniewood United 1-1 Rutherglen Glencairn +1/-1   West Junior Superlg. 1st
13/09/2014 Blairgowrie 5-4 Kennoway Star Hearts +3/-3   East Junior North Div.
13/09/2014 Downfield 7-1 Lochore Welfare +5/-5   East Junior North Div.
13/09/2014 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-3 Arbroath Victoria -9/+9   East Junior North Div.
13/09/2014 Kirriemuir Thistle 0-2 Newburgh Juniors -14/+14   East Junior North Div.
13/09/2014 Lochee Harp 2-3 Scone Thistle -8/+8   East Junior North Div.
13/09/2014 Luncarty 4-0 Forfar Albion -1/+1   East Junior North Div.
13/09/2014 Thornton Hibs 4-3 East Craigie +1/-1   East Junior North Div.
13/09/2014 Blackburn United 3-2 Falkirk Juniors ±0/±0   East Junior South Div.
13/09/2014 Crossgates Primrose 2-1 Livingston United +5/-5   East Junior South Div.
13/09/2014 Dunbar United 5-3 Rosyth +9/-9   East Junior South Div.
13/09/2014 Pumpherston Juniors 2-7 Haddington Athletic -9/+9   East Junior South Div.
13/09/2014 Stoneyburn 3-1 Tranent Juniors +11/-11   East Junior South Div.
13/09/2014 West Calder United 1-0 Harthill Royal -6/+6   East Junior South Div.
13/09/2014 Whitburn 3-1 Lochgelly Albert +5/-5   East Junior South Div.
13/09/2014 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 8-0 Kello Rovers +12/-12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/09/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 1-1 Whitletts Victoria +9/-9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/09/2014 Darvel Juniors 3-1 Annbank United +5/-5   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/09/2014 Kilwinning Rangers 3-2 Saltcoats Victoria -8/+8   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/09/2014 Lugar Boswell Thistle 4-0 Muirkirk Juniors +4/-4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
13/09/2014 Blantyre Victoria 2-1 Saint Anthony's -7/+7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/09/2014 Larkhall Thistle 5-0 Benburb +22/-22   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/09/2014 Lesmahagow 2-1 Lanark United -2/+2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/09/2014 Maryhill 4-2 Carluke Rovers +12/-12   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/09/2014 Renfrew 3-1 Ashfield -3/+3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/09/2014 Vale of Clyde 1-2 Dunipace Juniors -7/+7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/09/2014 Wishaw Juniors 1-3 Bellshill Athletic -12/+12   West Junior Central 1st Div.
13/09/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 1-3 Port Glasgow -7/+7   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
13/09/2014 Forth Wanderers 0-4 Rossvale -10/+10   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
13/09/2014 Glasgow Perthshire 3-1 Saint Roch's +7/-7   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
13/09/2014 Newmains United 2-5 Vale of Leven -8/+8   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
13/09/2014 Royal Albert 0-1 Johnstone Burgh -9/+9   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
12/09/2014 Raith Rovers 0-4 Rangers -16/+16   Scottish Champ.
12/09/2014 East Kilbride U20 3-2 Whitehill Welfare U20 ±0/±0   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
09/09/2014 Celtic U20 2-1 Dundee U20 -5/+5   SPFL Dev. Lg.
09/09/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 1-3 Heart of Midlothian U20 -17/+17   SPFL Dev. Lg.
09/09/2014 Kilmarnock U20 2-1 Hamilton Academical U20 +11/-11   SPFL Dev. Lg.
09/09/2014 Motherwell U20 2-1 Dunfermline Athletic U20 -1/+1   SPFL Dev. Lg.
09/09/2014 Rangers U20 2-3 Aberdeen U20 -3/+3   SPFL Dev. Lg.
09/09/2014 Saint Johnstone U20 0-1 Falkirk U20 -10/+10   SPFL Dev. Lg.
09/09/2014 Saint Mirren U20 3-0 Partick Thistle U20 +8/-8   SPFL Dev. Lg.
09/09/2014 Forfar Athletic U20 0-1 Raith Rovers U20 -8/+8   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
09/09/2014 Stirling Albion U20 4-1 Cowdenbeath U20 +14/-14   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
09/09/2014 Annan Athletic U20 2-4 Queen's Park U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
09/09/2014 Ayr United U20 3-4 Airdrieonians U20 -12/+12   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
09/09/2014 Clyde U20 0-2 Queen of the South U20 -6/+6   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
08/09/2014 Stenhousemuir U20 2-3 East Stirlingshire U20 -9/+9   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
08/09/2014 Dumbarton U20 1-4 Greenock Morton U20 -11/+11   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
06/09/2014 Greenock Morton 0-1 Alloa Athletic -11/+11 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
06/09/2014 Peterhead 0-1 Livingston -4/+4 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
06/09/2014 Stranraer 1-0 Falkirk +10/-10 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
06/09/2014 Buckie Thistle 2-2 Strathspey Thistle -12/+12   Highland Lg.
06/09/2014 Cove Rangers 1-3 Wick Academy -22/+22   Highland Lg.
06/09/2014 Deveronvale 0-2 Forres Mechanics -11/+11   Highland Lg.
06/09/2014 Formartine United 4-2 Lossiemouth -2/+2   Highland Lg.
06/09/2014 Fraserburgh 2-3 Brora Rangers +1/-1   Highland Lg.
06/09/2014 Huntly 1-3 Nairn County -1/+1   Highland Lg.
06/09/2014 Inverurie Loco Works 3-0 Fort William -2/+2   Highland Lg.
06/09/2014 Keith 5-1 Rothes +8/-8   Highland Lg.
06/09/2014 Turriff United 2-0 Clachnacuddin ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
06/09/2014 BSC Glasgow 1-0 East Kilbride +11/-11   Lowland Lg.
06/09/2014 Dalbeattie Star 0-0 Threave Rovers -12/+12   Lowland Lg.
06/09/2014 Preston Athletic 1-5 Edinburgh City -3/+3   Lowland Lg.
06/09/2014 Selkirk 7-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers +34/-34   Lowland Lg.
06/09/2014 University of Stirling 2-1 Edinburgh University +2/-2   Lowland Lg.
06/09/2014 Vale of Leithen 3-2 Gretna +14/-14   Lowland Lg.
06/09/2014 Whitehill Welfare 2-2 Spartans ±0/±0   Lowland Lg.
06/09/2014 Civil Service Strollers 0-4 Leith Athletic -18/+18   EoS Lg. Premier
06/09/2014 Coldstream 0-2 Tynecastle -17/+17   EoS Lg. Premier
06/09/2014 Spartans Reserves 2-2 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare ±0/±0   EoS Lg. Premier
06/09/2014 University of Stirling Reserves 1-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -2/+2   EoS Lg. Premier
06/09/2014 Halkirk United 1-3 Alness United -28/+28   North Caledonian Lg.
06/09/2014 Orkney 2-2 Golspie Sutherland -2/+2   North Caledonian Lg.
06/09/2014 Sutherland United 0-5 Thurso -8/+8   North Caledonian Lg.
06/09/2014 Cruden Bay 1-1 Banks o' Dee +12/-12   North Junior Superlg.
06/09/2014 Dyce Juniors 0-3 Culter -19/+19   North Junior Superlg.
06/09/2014 New Elgin Juniors 1-2 Hall Russell United -6/+6   North Junior Superlg.
06/09/2014 Stonehaven 5-3 Inverness City +4/-4   North Junior Superlg.
06/09/2014 Heston Rovers 2-4 Newton Stewart -11/+11   SoS Lg.
06/09/2014 Beith Juniors 4-2 Arthurlie +8/-8   West Junior Superlg. Premier
06/09/2014 Cumnock Juniors 0-0 Clydebank -3/+3   West Junior Superlg. Premier
06/09/2014 Glenafton Athletic 1-3 Hurlford United -18/+18   West Junior Superlg. Premier
06/09/2014 Irvine Meadow 5-0 Troon +15/-15   West Junior Superlg. Premier
06/09/2014 Kilbirnie Ladeside 0-1 Petershill -12/+12   West Junior Superlg. Premier
06/09/2014 Shotts Bon Accord 0-2 Auchinleck Talbot ±0/±0   West Junior Superlg. Premier
06/09/2014 Bathgate Thistle 1-0 Arniston Rangers +8/-8   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Blairgowrie 1-3 Blackburn United -17/+17   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Bo'ness United 1-0 Luncarty -9/+9   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 4-1 Livingston United -3/+3   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Camelon Juniors 2-4 Carnoustie Panmure -21/+21   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Crossgates Primrose 4-1 Kirriemuir Thistle +21/-21   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Dundee North End 2-0 Fauldhouse United +17/-17   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 East Craigie 2-0 Arbroath Victoria +3/-3   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Haddington Athletic 1-2 Armadale Thistle -12/+12   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-0 Dundee Violet +1/-1   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Jeanfield Swifts p 1-1 Scone Thistle -10/+10   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Kelty Hearts 3-0 Downfield ±0/±0   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts 1-3 Forfar West End -14/+14   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Kinnoull 4-2 Forfar Albion -4/+4   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Linlithgow Rose 9-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA +1/-1   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Lochee United 1-2 Brechin Victoria -16/+16   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Lochgelly Albert 2-0 West Calder United +14/-14   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Lochore Welfare 3-0 Newburgh Juniors +26/-26   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Montrose Roselea 3-0 Dalkeith Thistle +21/-21   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Musselburgh Athletic 6-1 Falkirk Juniors +8/-8   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Newtongrange Star 12-0 Pumpherston Juniors +3/-3   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Oakley United 0-6 Broughty Athletic -28/+28   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Penicuik Athletic 0-1 Edinburgh United -16/+16   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Saint Andrews United 1-3 Dunbar United -21/+21   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Stoneyburn 1-0 Rosyth +15/-15   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Thornton Hibs p 2-2 Lochee Harp -10/+10   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Tranent Juniors 1-4 Broxburn Athletic -7/+7   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Whitburn 0-1 Sauchie Juniors -5/+5   East Junior Cup
06/09/2014 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-5 Forres Thistle -46/+46 North Junior Lg. Cup
06/09/2014 Ellon United 1-0 Deveronside +5/-5 North Junior Lg. Cup
06/09/2014 Hermes 4-0 Stoneywood +11/-11 North Junior Lg. Cup
06/09/2014 Maud 10-1 East End +7/-7 North Junior Lg. Cup
06/09/2014 Edusport Academy 4-0 Creetown +8/-8 SoS Lg. Cup
06/09/2014 Fleet Star 3-4 Crichton -8/+8 SoS Lg. Cup
06/09/2014 Lochar Thistle 5-1 Dumfries YMCA -2/+2 SoS Lg. Cup
06/09/2014 Nithsdale Wanderers 2-3 Mid Annandale -5/+5 SoS Lg. Cup
06/09/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-1 Abbey Vale -7/+7 SoS Lg. Cup
06/09/2014 Upper Annandale 2-3 Wigtown & Bladnoch +3/-3 SoS Lg. Cup
06/09/2014 Glenrothes 2-1 Dundonald Bluebell +8/-8   East Junior Premier
06/09/2014 Duns 0-0 Peebles Rovers ±0/±0   EoS Lg. Div. 1
06/09/2014 Eyemouth United 0-1 Heriot-Watt University +4/-4   EoS Lg. Div. 1
06/09/2014 Hawick Royal Albert 0-4 Burntisland Shipyard -23/+23   EoS Lg. Div. 1
06/09/2014 Kelso United 0-4 Ormiston -12/+12   EoS Lg. Div. 1
06/09/2014 Whitehill Welfare U20 2-8 Spartans U20 -18/+18   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
06/09/2014 Aberdeen University 6-3 Glentanar +9/-9   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/09/2014 Fraserburgh United 2-1 Colony Park Juniors +10/-10   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/09/2014 Longside 4-0 Lewis United +16/-16   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/09/2014 Newmachar United 1-2 Bridge of Don Thistle +4/-4   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/09/2014 Parkvale 4-4 Sunnybank -9/+9   North Junior 1st Div. East
06/09/2014 Burghead Thistle 2-3 Dufftown -4/+4   North Junior 1st Div. West
06/09/2014 Islavale 1-0 Portgordon Victoria -5/+5   North Junior 1st Div. West
06/09/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 5-2 Lossiemouth United +3/-3   North Junior 1st Div. West
06/09/2014 Spey Valley 1-3 Buckie Rovers -18/+18   North Junior 1st Div. West
06/09/2014 Whitehills 0-4 Grantown -2/+2   North Junior 1st Div. West
06/09/2014 Ardeer Thistle 2-0 Cumbernauld United +27/-27   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/09/2014 Shettleston Juniors 1-1 Largs Thistle +2/-2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/09/2014 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 2-2 Thorniewood United -10/+10   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/09/2014 Maybole Juniors 1-1 Neilston Juniors -8/+8   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/09/2014 Pollok 2-1 Irvine Victoria -6/+6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/09/2014 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-1 Kilsyth Rangers ±0/±0   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/09/2014 Yoker Athletic 0-2 Greenock Juniors -20/+20   West Junior Superlg. 1st
06/09/2014 Annbank United 3-1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers +21/-21   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/09/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 2-2 Darvel Juniors +7/-7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/09/2014 Kello Rovers 2-0 Saltcoats Victoria +14/-14   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/09/2014 Kilwinning Rangers 6-1 Girvan +1/-1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/09/2014 Lugar Boswell Thistle 2-1 Dalry Thistle -4/+4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/09/2014 Muirkirk Juniors 1-2 Whitletts Victoria +8/-8   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
06/09/2014 Ashfield 0-3 Lesmahagow -5/+5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/09/2014 Bellshill Athletic 4-1 Carluke Rovers +12/-12   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/09/2014 Dunipace Juniors 3-0 Maryhill +13/-13   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/09/2014 Lanark United 2-3 Vale of Clyde -8/+8   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/09/2014 Larkhall Thistle 1-2 Blantyre Victoria -2/+2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/09/2014 Saint Anthony's 1-2 Renfrew -8/+8   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/09/2014 Wishaw Juniors 1-3 Benburb -23/+23   West Junior Central 1st Div.
06/09/2014 Rossvale 2-0 Royal Albert -1/+1   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
06/09/2014 Johnstone Burgh 1-0 Vale of Leven +6/-6   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
06/09/2014 Newmains United 0-3 Glasgow Perthshire -5/+5   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
06/09/2014 Saint Roch's 4-3 East Kilbride Thistle -2/+2   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/09/2014 Forfar Athletic 2-1 Brechin City +2/-2 Forfarshire Cup
03/09/2014 Heart of Midlothian U20 2-5 Motherwell U20 -16/+16   SPFL Dev. Lg.
03/09/2014 Inverurie Loco Works 1-1 Nairn County -6/+6   Highland Lg.
03/09/2014 Lossiemouth 2-0 Rothes +1/-1   Highland Lg.
03/09/2014 Strathspey Thistle 3-3 Fort William -2/+2   Highland Lg.
03/09/2014 Turriff United 2-0 Cove Rangers +11/-11   Highland Lg.
03/09/2014 East Kilbride 1-3 Dalbeattie Star -24/+24   Lowland Lg.
03/09/2014 Edinburgh City 0-0 Whitehill Welfare -9/+9   Lowland Lg.
03/09/2014 Gala Fairydean Rovers 4-0 Edinburgh University +19/-19   Lowland Lg.
03/09/2014 Preston Athletic 1-3 Vale of Leithen -12/+12   Lowland Lg.
03/09/2014 Spartans 5-1 Selkirk +10/-10   Lowland Lg.
03/09/2014 Formartine United 0-3 Buckie Thistle -30/+30 Aberdeenshire Cup
03/09/2014 Forres Mechanics 2-4 Elgin City -13/+13 North of Scotland Cup
03/09/2014 Kilbirnie Ladeside 1-3 Glenafton Athletic -16/+16 Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
03/09/2014 Largs Thistle 1-3 Auchinleck Talbot -6/+6 Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
03/09/2014 Cumbernauld United 3-0 Port Glasgow +6/-6 Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/09/2014 Aberdeen U20 1-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 -13/+13   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/09/2014 Dundee U20 3-1 Dundee United U20 +11/-11   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/09/2014 Dunfermline Athletic U20 0-1 Hibernian U20 -7/+7   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/09/2014 Falkirk U20 1-0 Kilmarnock U20 +4/-4   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/09/2014 Hamilton Academical U20 3-0 Rangers U20 +9/-9   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/09/2014 Partick Thistle U20 4-3 Saint Johnstone U20 +5/-5   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/09/2014 Ross County U20 2-4 Saint Mirren U20 -10/+10   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/09/2014 Cowdenbeath U20 1-0 Stenhousemuir U20 -2/+2   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
02/09/2014 Forfar Athletic U20 0-5 Livingston U20 -35/+35   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
02/09/2014 Airdrieonians U20 2-1 Annan Athletic U20 -10/+10   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
02/09/2014 Clyde U20 0-3 Greenock Morton U20 -11/+11   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
02/09/2014 Fraserburgh 5-0 Banks o' Dee +12/-12 Aberdeenshire Cup
02/09/2014 Wick Academy 1-2 Brora Rangers +4/-4 North of Scotland Cup
01/09/2014 East Stirlingshire U20 1-1 Raith Rovers U20 +2/-2   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
01/09/2014 Queen of the South U20 2-4 Ayr United U20 -21/+21   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
01/09/2014 Queen's Park U20 3-0 Dumbarton U20 +9/-9   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
01/09/2014 Hurlford United 1-4 Largs Thistle -37/+37 Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
01/09/2014 Kilbirnie Ladeside 2-0 Irvine Meadow +11/-11 Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup