SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Senior/Junior

INDEX SENIOR/JUNIOR CLUB RANKINGS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

2023-24 JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24
2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
AUGUST 2014 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
31/08/2014 Dundee 1-1 Celtic +3/-3   Scottish Premier
31/08/2014 Cove Rangers U20 6-0 Turriff United U20 +12/-12   Scottish Youth Cup
31/08/2014 Falkirk U20 1-0 Stirling Albion U20 -8/+8   Scottish Youth Cup
31/08/2014 Stenhousemuir U20 4-1 Alloa Athletic U20 +24/-24   Scottish Youth Cup
30/08/2014 Aberdeen 2-0 Partick Thistle +7/-7   Scottish Premier
30/08/2014 Hamilton Academical 4-0 Ross County +11/-11   Scottish Premier
30/08/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-0 Kilmarnock +2/-2   Scottish Premier
30/08/2014 Motherwell 0-1 Saint Johnstone -5/+5   Scottish Premier
30/08/2014 Saint Mirren 0-3 Dundee United -13/+13   Scottish Premier
30/08/2014 Alloa Athletic 2-1 Hibernian +11/-11   Scottish Champ.
30/08/2014 Cowdenbeath 1-3 Raith Rovers -12/+12   Scottish Champ.
30/08/2014 Dumbarton 1-0 Livingston +12/-12   Scottish Champ.
30/08/2014 Heart of Midlothian 4-1 Falkirk +7/-7   Scottish Champ.
30/08/2014 Rangers 4-2 Queen of the South +4/-4   Scottish Champ.
30/08/2014 Airdrieonians 0-0 Stirling Albion -4/+4   Scottish Lg. 1
30/08/2014 Brechin City 1-1 Peterhead -2/+2   Scottish Lg. 1
30/08/2014 Forfar Athletic 3-2 Greenock Morton +6/-6   Scottish Lg. 1
30/08/2014 Stenhousemuir 1-1 Ayr United -3/+3   Scottish Lg. 1
30/08/2014 Stranraer 1-2 Dunfermline Athletic -8/+8   Scottish Lg. 1
30/08/2014 Albion Rovers 1-0 Queen's Park -1/+1   Scottish Lg. 2
30/08/2014 Annan Athletic 3-3 Elgin City -5/+5   Scottish Lg. 2
30/08/2014 Arbroath 3-1 Montrose ±0/±0   Scottish Lg. 2
30/08/2014 Clyde 3-3 Berwick Rangers -1/+1   Scottish Lg. 2
30/08/2014 East Fife 3-1 East Stirlingshire -1/+1   Scottish Lg. 2
30/08/2014 Brora Rangers 1-1 Formartine United -12/+12   Highland Lg.
30/08/2014 Clachnacuddin 1-1 Deveronvale -5/+5   Highland Lg.
30/08/2014 Forres Mechanics 6-0 Huntly +8/-8   Highland Lg.
30/08/2014 Fort William 1-5 Turriff United -6/+6   Highland Lg.
30/08/2014 Lossiemouth 0-7 Inverurie Loco Works -15/+15   Highland Lg.
30/08/2014 Nairn County 6-1 Keith +8/-8   Highland Lg.
30/08/2014 Rothes 1-3 Buckie Thistle +3/-3   Highland Lg.
30/08/2014 Strathspey Thistle 1-6 Cove Rangers -7/+7   Highland Lg.
30/08/2014 Wick Academy 3-2 Fraserburgh +5/-5   Highland Lg.
30/08/2014 Dalbeattie Star 2-2 Vale of Leithen -9/+9   Lowland Lg.
30/08/2014 East Kilbride 3-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers +6/-6   Lowland Lg.
30/08/2014 Gretna 2-0 Spartans +12/-12   Lowland Lg.
30/08/2014 Preston Athletic 1-5 Edinburgh University -23/+23   Lowland Lg.
30/08/2014 Selkirk 2-3 BSC Glasgow -13/+13   Lowland Lg.
30/08/2014 Threave Rovers 1-3 Whitehill Welfare ±0/±0   Lowland Lg.
30/08/2014 University of Stirling 1-1 Edinburgh City +9/-9   Lowland Lg.
30/08/2014 Armadale Thistle 1-1 Newtongrange Star +7/-7   East Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Bo'ness United 3-0 Broxburn Athletic +7/-7   East Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 1-2 Linlithgow Rose -5/+5   East Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Camelon Juniors 2-2 Musselburgh Athletic +2/-2   East Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 1-2 Kelty Hearts +1/-1   East Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Lochee United 2-2 Ballingry Rovers -4/+4   East Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Penicuik Athletic 2-1 Fauldhouse United +3/-3   East Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Sauchie Juniors 1-0 Carnoustie Panmure -1/+1   East Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Coldstream 2-5 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare -21/+21   EoS Lg. Premier
30/08/2014 Craigroyston 0-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -5/+5   EoS Lg. Premier
30/08/2014 Spartans Reserves 1-1 Civil Service Strollers -3/+3   EoS Lg. Premier
30/08/2014 University of Stirling Reserves 1-2 Leith Athletic +7/-7   EoS Lg. Premier
30/08/2014 Culter 3-1 Cruden Bay -5/+5   North Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Deveronside 3-1 Stoneywood +23/-23   North Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Dyce Juniors 6-2 Inverness City +14/-14   North Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Hall Russell United 1-7 Maud -20/+20   North Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Hermes 3-2 Banchory Saint Ternan -8/+8   North Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 New Elgin Juniors 2-2 Stonehaven +4/-4   North Junior Superlg.
30/08/2014 Abbey Vale 2-1 Fleet Star +1/-1   SoS Lg.
30/08/2014 Edusport Academy 4-2 Crichton +4/-4   SoS Lg.
30/08/2014 Heston Rovers 0-1 Wigtown & Bladnoch -1/+1   SoS Lg.
30/08/2014 Lochar Thistle 0-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -9/+9   SoS Lg.
30/08/2014 Newton Stewart 12-0 Dumfries YMCA +2/-2   SoS Lg.
30/08/2014 Nithsdale Wanderers 3-2 Mid Annandale +9/-9   SoS Lg.
30/08/2014 Upper Annandale 4-1 Creetown +13/-13   SoS Lg.
30/08/2014 Arthurlie 0-2 Irvine Meadow -15/+15   West Junior Superlg. Premier
30/08/2014 Auchinleck Talbot 8-2 Beith Juniors +12/-12   West Junior Superlg. Premier
30/08/2014 Clydebank 1-2 Glenafton Athletic -3/+3   West Junior Superlg. Premier
30/08/2014 Hurlford United 3-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside +4/-4   West Junior Superlg. Premier
30/08/2014 Petershill 0-1 Shotts Bon Accord -17/+17   West Junior Superlg. Premier
30/08/2014 Troon 0-0 Cumnock Juniors -3/+3   West Junior Superlg. Premier
30/08/2014 Kelso United 2-4 Tynecastle +1/-1 Alex Jack Cup
30/08/2014 Ormiston 4-5 Duns -8/+8 Alex Jack Cup
30/08/2014 Arniston Rangers 4-2 Kinnoull -2/+2   East Junior Premier
30/08/2014 Bathgate Thistle 3-2 Montrose Roselea +6/-6   East Junior Premier
30/08/2014 Broughty Athletic 0-1 Dundonald Bluebell -12/+12   East Junior Premier
30/08/2014 Forfar West End 0-1 Edinburgh United -11/+11   East Junior Premier
30/08/2014 Jeanfield Swifts 1-2 Dundee North End -13/+13   East Junior Premier
30/08/2014 Oakley United 6-1 Dundee Violet +34/-34   East Junior Premier
30/08/2014 Saint Andrews United 4-2 Glenrothes +5/-5   East Junior Premier
30/08/2014 Tayport 2-2 Dalkeith Thistle -6/+6   East Junior Premier
30/08/2014 Eyemouth United 2-0 Hawick Royal Albert +16/-16   EoS Lg. Div. 1
30/08/2014 Peebles Rovers 6-1 Burntisland Shipyard +13/-13   EoS Lg. Div. 1
30/08/2014 Buchanhaven Hearts 3-1 East End -2/+2   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/08/2014 Colony Park Juniors 5-1 Sunnybank +14/-14   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/08/2014 Glentanar 5-5 Fraserburgh United +1/-1   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/08/2014 Lewis United 2-1 Aberdeen University +6/-6   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/08/2014 Newmachar United 4-4 Longside +1/-1   North Junior 1st Div. East
30/08/2014 Buckie Rovers 4-2 Nairn Saint Ninian +8/-8   North Junior 1st Div. West
30/08/2014 Dufftown 5-3 Portgordon Victoria -2/+2   North Junior 1st Div. West
30/08/2014 Forres Thistle 2-2 Islavale -3/+3   North Junior 1st Div. West
30/08/2014 Spey Valley 2-1 Burghead Thistle +1/-1   North Junior 1st Div. West
30/08/2014 Cumbernauld United 2-2 Maybole Juniors -6/+6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
30/08/2014 Greenock Juniors 1-2 Pollok -1/+1   West Junior Superlg. 1st
30/08/2014 Irvine Victoria 1-2 Shettleston Juniors -8/+8   West Junior Superlg. 1st
30/08/2014 Kilsyth Rangers 0-3 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy -16/+16   West Junior Superlg. 1st
30/08/2014 Largs Thistle 0-1 Rutherglen Glencairn -15/+15   West Junior Superlg. 1st
30/08/2014 Neilston Juniors 3-3 Ardeer Thistle -7/+7   West Junior Superlg. 1st
30/08/2014 Thorniewood United 0-2 Yoker Athletic -15/+15   West Junior Superlg. 1st
30/08/2014 Arbroath Victoria 0-3 Downfield -10/+10   East Junior North Div.
30/08/2014 East Craigie 2-2 Kirriemuir Thistle -10/+10   East Junior North Div.
30/08/2014 Forfar Albion 1-8 Thornton Hibs -5/+5   East Junior North Div.
30/08/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts 3-4 Kirkcaldy YMCA -22/+22   East Junior North Div.
30/08/2014 Lochore Welfare 2-3 Brechin Victoria ±0/±0   East Junior North Div.
30/08/2014 Newburgh Juniors 1-0 Lochee Harp ±0/±0   East Junior North Div.
30/08/2014 Scone Thistle 1-3 Luncarty -13/+13   East Junior North Div.
30/08/2014 Blackburn United 5-0 Harthill Royal +9/-9   East Junior South Div.
30/08/2014 Falkirk Juniors 0-3 Whitburn -25/+25   East Junior South Div.
30/08/2014 Haddington Athletic 2-1 West Calder United -3/+3   East Junior South Div.
30/08/2014 Livingston United 0-3 Stoneyburn -21/+21   East Junior South Div.
30/08/2014 Lochgelly Albert 1-1 Dunbar United +2/-2   East Junior South Div.
30/08/2014 Rosyth 3-0 Pumpherston Juniors -1/+1   East Junior South Div.
30/08/2014 Tranent Juniors 3-0 Crossgates Primrose +4/-4   East Junior South Div.
30/08/2014 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 3-0 Craigmark Burntonians ±0/±0   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/08/2014 Dalry Thistle 1-2 Kilwinning Rangers +5/-5   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/08/2014 Darvel Juniors 3-2 Muirkirk Juniors -9/+9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/08/2014 Girvan 3-4 Kello Rovers -3/+3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/08/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 1-1 Annbank United -1/+1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/08/2014 Whitletts Victoria 3-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle +3/-3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
30/08/2014 Blantyre Victoria 4-1 Benburb +3/-3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/08/2014 Carluke Rovers 2-3 Dunipace Juniors -11/+11   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/08/2014 Larkhall Thistle 1-4 Renfrew -32/+32   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/08/2014 Maryhill 2-1 Bellshill Athletic +9/-9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/08/2014 Saint Anthony's 1-2 Lesmahagow -7/+7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/08/2014 Vale of Clyde 5-0 Ashfield +7/-7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/08/2014 Wishaw Juniors 3-2 Lanark United -2/+2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
30/08/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 2-1 Newmains United -5/+5   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
30/08/2014 Forth Wanderers 0-1 Port Glasgow +3/-3   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
30/08/2014 Glasgow Perthshire 4-0 Johnstone Burgh +15/-15   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
30/08/2014 Royal Albert 0-1 Cambuslang Rangers -7/+7   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
30/08/2014 Vale of Leven 1-4 Rossvale -18/+18   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
29/08/2014 Banks o' Dee 3-1 Ellon United -4/+4   North Junior Superlg.
29/08/2014 Edinburgh City U20 0-4 Spartans U20 -5/+5   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
29/08/2014 Leith Athletic U20 2-3 Whitehill Welfare U20 -9/+9   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
27/08/2014 Fort William 3-3 Huntly -3/+3   Highland Lg.
27/08/2014 Nairn County 1-1 Cove Rangers +1/-1   Highland Lg.
27/08/2014 Edinburgh City 3-0 Selkirk +2/-2   Lowland Lg.
27/08/2014 Gala Fairydean Rovers 3-3 Whitehill Welfare +1/-1   Lowland Lg.
27/08/2014 University of Stirling 1-3 Vale of Leithen -25/+25   Lowland Lg.
27/08/2014 Keith 0-2 Buckie Thistle -6/+6 Aberdeenshire Cup
27/08/2014 East Kilbride 1-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -14/+14   EoS Qualifying Cup
27/08/2014 Ardeer Thistle 0-1 Hurlford United +8/-8   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
27/08/2014 Auchinleck Talbot 2-1 Maybole Juniors -8/+8 Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
27/08/2014 Whitletts Victoria 2-2 p Glenafton Athletic +3/-3 Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
27/08/2014 Arthurlie 1-2 Blantyre Victoria -11/+11 Central Sectional Lg. Cup
27/08/2014 Larkhall Thistle 0-1 Cumbernauld United -2/+2 Central Sectional Lg. Cup
27/08/2014 Thorniewood United 1-3 Port Glasgow -18/+18 Central Sectional Lg. Cup
27/08/2014 Wishaw Juniors 2-1 Clydebank +8/-8 Central Sectional Lg. Cup
27/08/2014 Hawick Royal Albert 2-2 Kelso United -7/+7   EoS Lg. Div. 1
27/08/2014 Heriot-Watt University 3-3 Burntisland Shipyard -7/+7   EoS Lg. Div. 1
26/08/2014 Dundee 4-0 Raith Rovers +10/-10   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2014 Falkirk p 0-0 Cowdenbeath -10/+10   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2014 Greenock Morton 0-1 Partick Thistle -3/+3   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2014 Hamilton Academical 4-1 Alloa Athletic +5/-5   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2014 Hibernian 3-2 Dumbarton -6/+6   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2014 Kilmarnock 1-0 Ayr United -4/+4   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2014 Livingston 1-0 Queen of the South +4/-4   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2014 Queen's Park 1-2 Rangers +5/-5   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2014 Saint Mirren 2-1 Dunfermline Athletic +1/-1   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2014 Stenhousemuir 1-2 Heart of Midlothian +3/-3   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2014 Stranraer 1-2 Ross County -6/+6   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2014 Celtic 0-1 Maribor {SVN} -12/+12   UEFA Champions Lg.
25/08/2014 Hurlford United 4-1 Irvine Meadow +10/-10   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Dundee United 2-1 Ross County -5/+5   Scottish Premier
23/08/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-0 Celtic +9/-9   Scottish Premier
23/08/2014 Kilmarnock 2-0 Motherwell +7/-7   Scottish Premier
23/08/2014 Partick Thistle 1-2 Hamilton Academical -10/+10   Scottish Premier
23/08/2014 Saint Johnstone 1-0 Aberdeen +7/-7   Scottish Premier
23/08/2014 Saint Mirren 0-1 Dundee -4/+4   Scottish Premier
23/08/2014 Edinburgh University 0-5 Hurlford United -10/+10   Scottish FA Cup
23/08/2014 Hawick Royal Albert 3-0 Newton Stewart +34/-34   Scottish FA Cup
23/08/2014 Cowdenbeath 0-3 Alloa Athletic -21/+21   Scottish Champ.
23/08/2014 Hibernian 0-1 Falkirk -15/+15   Scottish Champ.
23/08/2014 Queen of the South 1-1 Livingston -4/+4   Scottish Champ.
23/08/2014 Raith Rovers 0-4 Heart of Midlothian -19/+19   Scottish Champ.
23/08/2014 Rangers 4-1 Dumbarton +1/-1   Scottish Champ.
23/08/2014 Ayr United 2-0 Forfar Athletic +12/-12   Scottish Lg. 1
23/08/2014 Dunfermline Athletic 3-0 Airdrieonians +9/-9   Scottish Lg. 1
23/08/2014 Peterhead 1-2 Greenock Morton -10/+10   Scottish Lg. 1
23/08/2014 Stenhousemuir 4-5 Stirling Albion -17/+17   Scottish Lg. 1
23/08/2014 Stranraer 2-2 Brechin City -4/+4   Scottish Lg. 1
23/08/2014 Albion Rovers 2-0 East Fife +6/-6   Scottish Lg. 2
23/08/2014 Berwick Rangers 5-0 East Stirlingshire +10/-10   Scottish Lg. 2
23/08/2014 Elgin City 1-0 Clyde +7/-7   Scottish Lg. 2
23/08/2014 Montrose 2-0 Annan Athletic +16/-16   Scottish Lg. 2
23/08/2014 Queen's Park 0-2 Arbroath -16/+16   Scottish Lg. 2
23/08/2014 Buckie Thistle 2-0 Nairn County +13/-13   Highland Lg.
23/08/2014 Cove Rangers 2-0 Rothes -7/+7   Highland Lg.
23/08/2014 Deveronvale 2-0 Fort William +2/-2   Highland Lg.
23/08/2014 Formartine United 0-2 Wick Academy -21/+21   Highland Lg.
23/08/2014 Fraserburgh 5-4 Strathspey Thistle -10/+10   Highland Lg.
23/08/2014 Huntly 1-2 Clachnacuddin ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
23/08/2014 Inverurie Loco Works 0-5 Brora Rangers -19/+19   Highland Lg.
23/08/2014 Keith 1-3 Forres Mechanics -6/+6   Highland Lg.
23/08/2014 Turriff United 3-0 Lossiemouth ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
23/08/2014 BSC Glasgow 3-1 Preston Athletic +3/-3   Lowland Lg.
23/08/2014 Gala Fairydean Rovers 3-6 Edinburgh City -9/+9   Lowland Lg.
23/08/2014 Spartans 2-2 East Kilbride -3/+3   Lowland Lg.
23/08/2014 University of Stirling 1-1 Dalbeattie Star ±0/±0   Lowland Lg.
23/08/2014 Vale of Leithen 1-4 Selkirk -18/+18   Lowland Lg.
23/08/2014 Whitehill Welfare 1-1 Gretna -2/+2   Lowland Lg.
23/08/2014 Ballingry Rovers 0-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic ±0/±0   East Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Bo'ness United 2-2 Penicuik Athletic -9/+9   East Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Carnoustie Panmure 1-3 Broxburn Athletic -13/+13   East Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Fauldhouse United 0-0 Armadale Thistle -7/+7   East Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Kelty Hearts 3-0 Sauchie Juniors +2/-2   East Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Linlithgow Rose 2-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn -9/+9   East Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Musselburgh Athletic 1-2 Lochee United -20/+20   East Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Newtongrange Star 3-1 Camelon Juniors -1/+1   East Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 4-0 University of Stirling Reserves +6/-6   EoS Lg. Premier
23/08/2014 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 4-1 Coldstream +4/-4   EoS Lg. Premier
23/08/2014 Leith Athletic 5-2 Spartans Reserves +5/-5   EoS Lg. Premier
23/08/2014 Tynecastle 7-2 Craigroyston +14/-14   EoS Lg. Premier
23/08/2014 Culter 1-3 Stoneywood -19/+19   North Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Hermes 6-0 New Elgin Juniors +3/-3   North Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Inverness City 1-2 Banks o' Dee +5/-5   North Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Maud 7-4 Dyce Juniors +7/-7   North Junior Superlg.
23/08/2014 Abbey Vale 6-1 Dumfries YMCA +2/-2   SoS Lg.
23/08/2014 Creetown 1-3 Edusport Academy -9/+9   SoS Lg.
23/08/2014 Fleet Star 0-4 Wigtown & Bladnoch -10/+10   SoS Lg.
23/08/2014 Lochar Thistle 5-2 Nithsdale Wanderers +1/-1   SoS Lg.
23/08/2014 Upper Annandale 2-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +2/-2   SoS Lg.
23/08/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 6-1 Girvan +18/-18   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Cumnock Juniors 16-0 Muirkirk Juniors +8/-8   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Darvel Juniors 3-0 Saltcoats Victoria +7/-7   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Kello Rovers 1-4 Auchinleck Talbot +3/-3   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Kilbirnie Ladeside 5-0 Ardrossan Winton Rovers +18/-18   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Kilwinning Rangers 3-3 Beith Juniors -2/+2   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Largs Thistle 5-0 Dalry Thistle +4/-4   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Lugar Boswell Thistle 0-6 Glenafton Athletic -20/+20   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Troon 1-2 Annbank United -20/+20   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Whitletts Victoria 4-0 Maybole Juniors +26/-26   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Ashfield 0-6 Yoker Athletic -14/+14   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Rossvale 3-4 Dunipace Juniors -13/+13   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 4-2 Cambuslang Rangers +18/-18   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Forth Wanderers 0-3 Shotts Bon Accord -9/+9   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Glasgow Perthshire 5-3 Maryhill +13/-13   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Shettleston Juniors 2-5 Petershill -20/+20   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 1-1 Kilsyth Rangers -9/+9   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Lesmahagow 0-3 Larkhall Thistle -28/+28   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Neilston Juniors 2-1 Benburb +1/-1   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Pollok 3-2 Saint Anthony's -7/+7   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Port Glasgow 2-2 Greenock Juniors +1/-1   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Renfrew 1-4 Vale of Leven -31/+31   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Royal Albert 2-2 Lanark United ±0/±0   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Rutherglen Glencairn 4-0 Vale of Clyde +16/-16   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Saint Roch's 2-1 Thorniewood United +8/-8   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Wishaw Juniors 5-0 Newmains United +3/-3   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Buckie Rovers 2-2 p Fraserburgh United -5/+5   Inter-Regional Cup
23/08/2014 Banchory Saint Ternan 4-2 Dufftown +9/-9   North Junior Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Buchanhaven Hearts 3-0 Spey Valley +3/-3   North Junior Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Grantown 0-3 Ellon United -31/+31   North Junior Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Hall Russell United 3-0 Sunnybank +11/-11   North Junior Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Longside 2-2 Islavale -2/+2   North Junior Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-2 Portgordon Victoria -18/+18   North Junior Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Stonehaven 3-2 Burghead Thistle -6/+6   North Junior Lg. Cup
23/08/2014 Cruden Bay 3-2 Lossiemouth United -4/+4   North Junior Regional Cup
23/08/2014 Broughty Athletic 5-1 Edinburgh United +15/-15   East Junior Premier
23/08/2014 Dalkeith Thistle 2-1 Oakley United -2/+2   East Junior Premier
23/08/2014 Dundee North End 1-1 Bathgate Thistle -7/+7   East Junior Premier
23/08/2014 Dundee Violet 2-2 Arniston Rangers -4/+4   East Junior Premier
23/08/2014 Dundonald Bluebell 0-2 Jeanfield Swifts -23/+23   East Junior Premier
23/08/2014 Glenrothes 0-1 Tayport -7/+7   East Junior Premier
23/08/2014 Kinnoull 2-3 Forfar West End +3/-3   East Junior Premier
23/08/2014 Montrose Roselea 0-1 Saint Andrews United -5/+5   East Junior Premier
23/08/2014 Burntisland Shipyard 1-2 Ormiston -8/+8   EoS Lg. Div. 1
23/08/2014 Duns 4-1 Heriot-Watt University +20/-20   EoS Lg. Div. 1
23/08/2014 Kelso United 3-1 Eyemouth United +12/-12   EoS Lg. Div. 1
23/08/2014 Aberdeen University 0-3 Parkvale -16/+16   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/08/2014 Colony Park Juniors 2-1 Bridge of Don Thistle +9/-9   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/08/2014 East End 3-4 Newmachar United -16/+16   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/08/2014 Glentanar 2-0 Lewis United +14/-14   North Junior 1st Div. East
23/08/2014 Whitehills 2-4 Forres Thistle +3/-3   North Junior 1st Div. West
23/08/2014 Blairgowrie 4-2 East Craigie +10/-10   East Junior North Div.
23/08/2014 Brechin Victoria 2-3 Kennoway Star Hearts -6/+6   East Junior North Div.
23/08/2014 Downfield 3-4 Newburgh Juniors -21/+21   East Junior North Div.
23/08/2014 Kirkcaldy YMCA 3-2 Forfar Albion -5/+5   East Junior North Div.
23/08/2014 Kirriemuir Thistle 0-2 Scone Thistle -14/+14   East Junior North Div.
23/08/2014 Lochee Harp 0-4 Arbroath Victoria -34/+34   East Junior North Div.
23/08/2014 Luncarty 3-3 Lochore Welfare -11/+11   East Junior North Div.
23/08/2014 Crossgates Primrose 1-1 Harthill Royal ±0/±0   East Junior South Div.
23/08/2014 Dunbar United 3-0 Livingston United ±0/±0   East Junior South Div.
23/08/2014 Falkirk Juniors 0-1 Haddington Athletic -4/+4   East Junior South Div.
23/08/2014 Pumpherston Juniors 1-6 Tranent Juniors -29/+29   East Junior South Div.
23/08/2014 Stoneyburn 2-3 Lochgelly Albert -6/+6   East Junior South Div.
23/08/2014 West Calder United 1-1 Rosyth +1/-1   East Junior South Div.
23/08/2014 Whitburn 0-1 Blackburn United -13/+13   East Junior South Div.
22/08/2014 Crichton 2-2 Heston Rovers +1/-1   SoS Lg.
22/08/2014 Irvine Meadow 4-4 Irvine Victoria -11/+11   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Maribor {SVN} 1-1 Celtic -1/+1   UEFA Champions Lg.
20/08/2014 Livingston 4-1 Heart of Midlothian +27/-27 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
20/08/2014 Buckie Thistle 2-3 Formartine United -7/+7   Highland Lg.
20/08/2014 Deveronvale 6-3 Strathspey Thistle +5/-5   Highland Lg.
20/08/2014 Fraserburgh 2-1 Turriff United +3/-3   Highland Lg.
20/08/2014 Huntly 1-4 Cove Rangers -2/+2   Highland Lg.
20/08/2014 Inverurie Loco Works 3-0 Keith ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
20/08/2014 Lossiemouth 1-2 Forres Mechanics +1/-1   Highland Lg.
20/08/2014 Rothes 0-6 Clachnacuddin -13/+13   Highland Lg.
20/08/2014 Wick Academy 0-1 Nairn County -11/+11   Highland Lg.
20/08/2014 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 3-2 Craigroyston -6/+6   EoS Lg. Premier
20/08/2014 Annbank United 2-1 Girvan -6/+6   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 0-1 Largs Thistle -8/+8   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Beith Juniors 7-0 Dalry Thistle +7/-7   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 0-4 Whitletts Victoria -9/+9   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Glenafton Athletic 1-2 Auchinleck Talbot -2/+2   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Irvine Victoria 1-1 Darvel Juniors -2/+2   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Kello Rovers 3-4 Cumnock Juniors +4/-4   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Kilwinning Rangers 3-4 Kilbirnie Ladeside -9/+9   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Muirkirk Juniors 0-4 Lugar Boswell Thistle -9/+9   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 3-0 Ardeer Thistle +18/-18   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Troon 0-3 Maybole Juniors -30/+30   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Clydebank 5-1 Glasgow Perthshire +11/-11   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Dunipace Juniors 0-5 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy -29/+29   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 2-8 Blantyre Victoria -14/+14   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Shettleston Juniors 3-1 Bellshill Athletic +13/-13   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Kilsyth Rangers 0-4 Cumbernauld United -21/+21   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Maryhill 2-1 Ashfield -8/+8   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Neilston Juniors 1-3 Arthurlie -9/+9   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Port Glasgow 3-0 Johnstone Burgh +9/-9   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Saint Anthony's 2-1 Benburb +4/-4   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Shotts Bon Accord 5-0 Newmains United +3/-3   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Thorniewood United 1-0 Petershill +12/-12   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Vale of Clyde 3-2 Cambuslang Rangers +1/-1   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Vale of Leven 2-3 Greenock Juniors -4/+4   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Wishaw Juniors 3-2 Carluke Rovers +5/-5   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
20/08/2014 Duns 4-2 Eyemouth United -3/+3   EoS Lg. Div. 1
20/08/2014 Ormiston 2-3 Peebles Rovers -5/+5   EoS Lg. Div. 1
19/08/2014 Brechin City 0-2 Peterhead -19/+19 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
19/08/2014 Brora Rangers 2-3 East Fife -17/+17 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
19/08/2014 Dunfermline Athletic 1-2 Falkirk -7/+7 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
19/08/2014 Greenock Morton 5-2 Berwick Rangers +9/-9 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
19/08/2014 Rangers 8-1 Clyde +6/-6 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
19/08/2014 Stirling Albion 1-2 Alloa Athletic -3/+3 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
19/08/2014 Stranraer 2-1 Albion Rovers +2/-2 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
19/08/2014 Dundee United U20 2-2 Celtic U20 +5/-5   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/08/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 1-4 Hamilton Academical U20 -6/+6   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/08/2014 Kilmarnock U20 2-1 Partick Thistle U20 ±0/±0   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/08/2014 Motherwell U20 1-3 Aberdeen U20 -9/+9   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/08/2014 Saint Johnstone U20 2-2 Ross County U20 -6/+6   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/08/2014 Saint Mirren U20 1-0 Dundee U20 -1/+1   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/08/2014 Banks o' Dee 3-2 Hall Russell United -9/+9   North Junior Superlg.
19/08/2014 Culter 6-1 Banchory Saint Ternan +12/-12   North Junior Superlg.
19/08/2014 Deveronside 0-4 Maud -18/+18   North Junior Superlg.
19/08/2014 Ellon United 2-3 Cruden Bay -19/+19   North Junior Superlg.
19/08/2014 Hermes 5-0 Stonehaven +8/-8   North Junior Superlg.
19/08/2014 Heston Rovers 1-3 Fleet Star -28/+28   SoS Lg.
19/08/2014 Whitehills 0-6 Islavale -9/+9   Inter-Regional Cup
19/08/2014 Dyce Juniors 0-2 Stoneywood -13/+13   North Junior Lg. Cup
19/08/2014 Colony Park Juniors 5-2 Newmachar United +4/-4   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/08/2014 Fraserburgh United 0-2 Buchanhaven Hearts -3/+3   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/08/2014 Lewis United 1-1 Bridge of Don Thistle +8/-8   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/08/2014 Longside 3-3 Aberdeen University -3/+3   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/08/2014 Parkvale 4-0 Glentanar +5/-5   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/08/2014 Sunnybank 3-1 East End +9/-9   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/08/2014 Burghead Thistle 3-1 Portgordon Victoria +2/-2   North Junior 1st Div. West
19/08/2014 Dufftown 3-1 Buckie Rovers +5/-5   North Junior 1st Div. West
19/08/2014 Grantown 3-2 Spey Valley -3/+3   North Junior 1st Div. West
19/08/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-2 Forres Thistle -10/+10   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/08/2014 Alloa Athletic 1-3 Stenhousemuir -22/+22 Stirlingshire Cup
18/08/2014 Irvine Victoria 0-4 Hurlford United -11/+11   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
18/08/2014 Muirkirk Juniors 0-6 Auchinleck Talbot -1/+1   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
17/08/2014 Heart of Midlothian 2-1 Hibernian ±0/±0   Scottish Champ.
16/08/2014 Celtic 6-1 Dundee United +17/-17   Scottish Premier
16/08/2014 Dundee 1-1 Partick Thistle -3/+3   Scottish Premier
16/08/2014 Hamilton Academical 1-0 Saint Johnstone +2/-2   Scottish Premier
16/08/2014 Motherwell 0-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle -8/+8   Scottish Premier
16/08/2014 Ross County 1-2 Kilmarnock -8/+8   Scottish Premier
16/08/2014 Auchinleck Talbot 5-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -1/+1   Scottish FA Cup
16/08/2014 Edinburgh City 5-0 Fort William +2/-2   Scottish FA Cup
16/08/2014 Glasgow University 1-9 Cove Rangers -17/+17   Scottish FA Cup
16/08/2014 Hurlford United 2-2 Edinburgh University -13/+13   Scottish FA Cup
16/08/2014 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-0 Burntisland Shipyard -1/+1   Scottish FA Cup
16/08/2014 Newton Stewart 2-2 Hawick Royal Albert -12/+12   Scottish FA Cup
16/08/2014 Vale of Leithen 0-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers -5/+5   Scottish FA Cup
16/08/2014 Wigtown & Bladnoch 1-2 Civil Service Strollers -10/+10   Scottish FA Cup
16/08/2014 Alloa Athletic 0-1 Raith Rovers -9/+9   Scottish Champ.
16/08/2014 Dumbarton 0-4 Queen of the South -21/+21   Scottish Champ.
16/08/2014 Livingston 2-1 Cowdenbeath -5/+5   Scottish Champ.
16/08/2014 Airdrieonians 0-2 Peterhead -15/+15   Scottish Lg. 1
16/08/2014 Brechin City 1-0 Stenhousemuir +2/-2   Scottish Lg. 1
16/08/2014 Forfar Athletic 2-0 Dunfermline Athletic +13/-13   Scottish Lg. 1
16/08/2014 Greenock Morton 4-0 Stranraer +22/-22   Scottish Lg. 1
16/08/2014 Stirling Albion 1-3 Ayr United -14/+14   Scottish Lg. 1
16/08/2014 Annan Athletic 0-1 Queen's Park -9/+9   Scottish Lg. 2
16/08/2014 Arbroath 1-0 Albion Rovers +4/-4   Scottish Lg. 2
16/08/2014 East Fife 2-3 Berwick Rangers -11/+11   Scottish Lg. 2
16/08/2014 East Stirlingshire 2-1 Elgin City +9/-9   Scottish Lg. 2
16/08/2014 Brora Rangers 8-0 Turriff United +14/-14   Highland Lg.
16/08/2014 Clachnacuddin 4-2 Keith +3/-3   Highland Lg.
16/08/2014 Forres Mechanics 5-0 Buckie Thistle +28/-28   Highland Lg.
16/08/2014 Lossiemouth 1-1 Deveronvale +2/-2   Highland Lg.
16/08/2014 Rothes 0-8 Fraserburgh -7/+7   Highland Lg.
16/08/2014 Strathspey Thistle 1-5 Formartine United -7/+7   Highland Lg.
16/08/2014 Wick Academy 2-6 Inverurie Loco Works -31/+31   Highland Lg.
16/08/2014 Dalbeattie Star 5-1 BSC Glasgow +15/-15   Lowland Lg.
16/08/2014 Threave Rovers 0-4 Spartans -5/+5   Lowland Lg.
16/08/2014 Coldstream 7-4 Tynecastle +18/-18   EoS Qualifying Cup
16/08/2014 Craigroyston 0-1 Leith Athletic +6/-6   EoS Qualifying Cup
16/08/2014 Eyemouth United 0-5 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare -8/+8   EoS Qualifying Cup
16/08/2014 Gretna 5-1 Kelso United -2/+2   EoS Qualifying Cup
16/08/2014 Preston Athletic 0-2 University of Stirling -10/+10   EoS Qualifying Cup
16/08/2014 Selkirk 3-1 Peebles Rovers +4/-4   EoS Qualifying Cup
16/08/2014 Whitehill Welfare 3-2 Ormiston -8/+8   EoS Qualifying Cup
16/08/2014 Armadale Thistle 3-1 Ballingry Rovers +6/-6   East Junior Superlg.
16/08/2014 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 0-2 Bo'ness United -12/+12   East Junior Superlg.
16/08/2014 Broxburn Athletic 1-1 Newtongrange Star +4/-4   East Junior Superlg.
16/08/2014 Camelon Juniors 0-0 Carnoustie Panmure -4/+4   East Junior Superlg.
16/08/2014 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 3-3 Fauldhouse United -2/+2   East Junior Superlg.
16/08/2014 Lochee United 1-5 Linlithgow Rose -11/+11   East Junior Superlg.
16/08/2014 Penicuik Athletic 1-4 Kelty Hearts -12/+12   East Junior Superlg.
16/08/2014 Sauchie Juniors 1-0 Musselburgh Athletic +9/-9   East Junior Superlg.
16/08/2014 Spartans Reserves 5-0 University of Stirling Reserves +12/-12   EoS Lg. Premier
16/08/2014 Cruden Bay 0-3 Hermes +2/-2   North Junior Superlg.
16/08/2014 Edusport Academy 4-3 Fleet Star -5/+5   SoS Lg.
16/08/2014 Dumfries YMCA 2-3 Upper Annandale +7/-7   SoS Lg.
16/08/2014 Heston Rovers 4-0 Abbey Vale +13/-13   SoS Lg.
16/08/2014 Lochar Thistle 3-2 Creetown -7/+7   SoS Lg.
16/08/2014 Crichton 2-2 Mid Annandale -2/+2   SoS Lg.
16/08/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 3-4 Annbank United -4/+4   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Cumnock Juniors 1-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle -8/+8   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Dalry Thistle 1-5 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -12/+12   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Darvel Juniors 2-2 Ardeer Thistle -8/+8   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Kello Rovers 0-1 Glenafton Athletic +8/-8   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Kilbirnie Ladeside 3-2 Beith Juniors +3/-3   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Largs Thistle 4-0 Kilwinning Rangers +25/-25   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Maybole Juniors 3-0 Girvan -2/+2   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 0-4 Irvine Meadow -7/+7   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Whitletts Victoria 0-2 Troon -15/+15   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Arthurlie 3-1 Saint Anthony's -1/+1   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Bellshill Athletic 0-2 Thorniewood United -27/+27   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Blantyre Victoria 3-2 Vale of Clyde -2/+2   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Cambuslang Rangers 1-2 Rutherglen Glencairn -6/+6   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Carluke Rovers 3-1 Shotts Bon Accord +9/-9   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Clydebank 1-1 Yoker Athletic -6/+6   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Cumbernauld United 1-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy +2/-2   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Glasgow Perthshire 5-3 Ashfield -2/+2   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Greenock Juniors 3-0 Renfrew +15/-15   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Johnstone Burgh 1-3 Vale of Leven -20/+20   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Kilsyth Rangers 3-1 Rossvale +14/-14   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Lanark United 1-2 Lesmahagow -5/+5   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Newmains United 3-4 Forth Wanderers -4/+4   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Petershill 5-0 Saint Roch's +9/-9   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Pollok 4-1 Benburb +2/-2   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Royal Albert 0-2 Larkhall Thistle -10/+10   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Maud 0-4 Banks o' Dee -28/+28   Inter-Regional Cup
16/08/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-4 Culter -2/+2   Inter-Regional Cup
16/08/2014 Newmachar United 0-3 Stoneywood -2/+2   Inter-Regional Cup
16/08/2014 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-1 Dyce Juniors ±0/±0   North Junior Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Buckie Rovers 3-2 Lewis United -1/+1   North Junior Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Burghead Thistle 0-2 Deveronside -10/+10   North Junior Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Colony Park Juniors 1-2 Forres Thistle -15/+15   North Junior Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Dufftown 4-2 Fraserburgh United +3/-3   North Junior Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 East End 2-1 Inverness City +7/-7   North Junior Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Ellon United 8-0 Lossiemouth United +8/-8   North Junior Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Grantown 0-0 Hall Russell United -5/+5   North Junior Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Islavale 1-3 Stonehaven -9/+9   North Junior Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Portgordon Victoria 1-5 Buchanhaven Hearts -5/+5   North Junior Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Spey Valley 3-2 Parkvale +11/-11   North Junior Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Whitehills 1-4 New Elgin Juniors -3/+3   North Junior Lg. Cup
16/08/2014 Arniston Rangers 0-0 Dundee North End -3/+3   East Junior Premier
16/08/2014 Bathgate Thistle 1-6 Dundonald Bluebell -24/+24   East Junior Premier
16/08/2014 Broughty Athletic 6-0 Kinnoull +6/-6   East Junior Premier
16/08/2014 Forfar West End 1-2 Dalkeith Thistle -12/+12   East Junior Premier
16/08/2014 Jeanfield Swifts 2-3 Glenrothes -13/+13   East Junior Premier
16/08/2014 Oakley United 2-0 Montrose Roselea +14/-14   East Junior Premier
16/08/2014 Saint Andrews United 2-1 Dundee Violet +1/-1   East Junior Premier
16/08/2014 Tayport 2-0 Edinburgh United +8/-8   East Junior Premier
16/08/2014 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-0 Aberdeen University ±0/±0   North Junior 1st Div. East
16/08/2014 Longside 1-3 Sunnybank -21/+21   North Junior 1st Div. East
16/08/2014 Arbroath Victoria 1-1 Blairgowrie +4/-4   East Junior North Div.
16/08/2014 East Craigie 3-2 Brechin Victoria ±0/±0   East Junior North Div.
16/08/2014 Forfar Albion 0-2 Lochee Harp +1/-1   East Junior North Div.
16/08/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts 0-1 Downfield -5/+5   East Junior North Div.
16/08/2014 Lochore Welfare 2-4 Kirriemuir Thistle -16/+16   East Junior North Div.
16/08/2014 Newburgh Juniors 2-2 Thornton Hibs +4/-4   East Junior North Div.
16/08/2014 Scone Thistle 5-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA +9/-9   East Junior North Div.
16/08/2014 Blackburn United 1-2 Dunbar United -7/+7   East Junior South Div.
16/08/2014 Haddington Athletic 8-0 Crossgates Primrose +5/-5   East Junior South Div.
16/08/2014 Harthill Royal 0-1 Stoneyburn -8/+8   East Junior South Div.
16/08/2014 Livingston United 1-1 Pumpherston Juniors -3/+3   East Junior South Div.
16/08/2014 Lochgelly Albert 1-1 West Calder United ±0/±0   East Junior South Div.
16/08/2014 Rosyth 3-2 Whitburn ±0/±0   East Junior South Div.
16/08/2014 Tranent Juniors 1-0 Falkirk Juniors +11/-11   East Junior South Div.
15/08/2014 Falkirk 0-2 Rangers -11/+11   Scottish Champ.
13/08/2014 Dundee United 1-0 Motherwell -5/+5   Scottish Premier
13/08/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-0 Dundee -6/+6   Scottish Premier
13/08/2014 Kilmarnock 0-2 Aberdeen -13/+13   Scottish Premier
13/08/2014 Partick Thistle 4-0 Ross County +14/-14   Scottish Premier
13/08/2014 Saint Johnstone 0-3 Celtic -14/+14   Scottish Premier
13/08/2014 Saint Mirren 0-2 Hamilton Academical -12/+12   Scottish Premier
13/08/2014 Gretna 6-0 BSC Glasgow +18/-18   Lowland Lg.
13/08/2014 Preston Athletic 1-2 Dalbeattie Star ±0/±0   Lowland Lg.
13/08/2014 Fraserburgh 4-2 Inverurie Loco Works +11/-11 Aberdeenshire Cup
13/08/2014 Halkirk United 0-8 Brora Rangers -1/+1 North of Scotland Cup
13/08/2014 Lossiemouth 2-2 p Forres Mechanics +6/-6 North of Scotland Cup
13/08/2014 Rothes 1-8 Elgin City -6/+6 North of Scotland Cup
13/08/2014 Wick Academy 2-0 Clachnacuddin +2/-2 North of Scotland Cup
13/08/2014 Abbey Vale 2-1 Mid Annandale +5/-5   SoS Lg.
13/08/2014 Creetown 2-3 Heston Rovers -2/+2   SoS Lg.
13/08/2014 Fleet Star 1-5 Lochar Thistle -13/+13   SoS Lg.
13/08/2014 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-1 Edusport Academy +6/-6   SoS Lg.
13/08/2014 Upper Annandale 2-5 Crichton -28/+28   SoS Lg.
13/08/2014 Auchinleck Talbot 2-0 Cumnock Juniors -3/+3   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Beith Juniors 3-2 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -1/+1   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Dalry Thistle 4-6 Kilwinning Rangers ±0/±0   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Darvel Juniors 4-4 Hurlford United +9/-9   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Girvan 1-6 Troon -5/+5   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Glenafton Athletic 9-0 Muirkirk Juniors +2/-2   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Irvine Meadow 2-0 Ardeer Thistle -5/+5   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Kilbirnie Ladeside 1-0 Largs Thistle +1/-1   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Lugar Boswell Thistle 3-1 Kello Rovers ±0/±0   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Maybole Juniors 8-0 Craigmark Burntonians +8/-8   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 2-0 Irvine Victoria +21/-21   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Whitletts Victoria 6-2 Annbank United +9/-9   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Arthurlie 2-1 Pollok +6/-6   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Ashfield 2-6 Clydebank -6/+6   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Bellshill Athletic 10-2 Saint Roch's +18/-18   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Cambuslang Rangers 2-3 Blantyre Victoria ±0/±0   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Dunipace Juniors 1-2 Cumbernauld United -4/+4   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Johnstone Burgh 0-2 Renfrew -15/+15   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 2-3 Rossvale -15/+15   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-1 East Kilbride Thistle -10/+10   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Saint Anthony's 1-2 Neilston Juniors -8/+8   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Shotts Bon Accord 1-2 Wishaw Juniors -13/+13   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Thorniewood United 3-2 Shettleston Juniors +8/-8   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Vale of Leven 1-3 Port Glasgow -14/+14   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
13/08/2014 Yoker Athletic 0-1 Maryhill -12/+12   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2014 Formartine United 4-3 Deveronvale -5/+5 Aberdeenshire Cup
12/08/2014 Huntly 0-1 Banks o' Dee -1/+1 Aberdeenshire Cup
12/08/2014 Dyce Juniors 0-4 Hermes -17/+17   North Junior Superlg.
12/08/2014 Ellon United 4-2 Deveronside +15/-15   North Junior Superlg.
12/08/2014 Maud 3-3 Cruden Bay -14/+14   North Junior Superlg.
12/08/2014 Stonehaven 3-2 Banchory Saint Ternan ±0/±0   North Junior Superlg.
12/08/2014 Carluke Rovers 6-2 Forth Wanderers +5/-5   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2014 Burghead Thistle 6-0 Portgordon Victoria +19/-19   North Junior Regional Cup
12/08/2014 Colony Park Juniors 3-6 Culter -14/+14   North Junior Regional Cup
12/08/2014 Grantown 3-1 Inverness City +8/-8   North Junior Regional Cup
12/08/2014 New Elgin Juniors 8-1 Whitehills +6/-6   North Junior Regional Cup
12/08/2014 Newmachar United 1-4 Bridge of Don Thistle -6/+6   North Junior Regional Cup
12/08/2014 Stoneywood 4-0 Aberdeen University +5/-5   North Junior Regional Cup
12/08/2014 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-0 Longside -6/+6   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/08/2014 Glentanar 4-3 East End +11/-11   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/08/2014 Lewis United 1-1 Parkvale +6/-6   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/08/2014 Forres Thistle 4-3 Lossiemouth United -8/+8   North Junior 1st Div. West
12/08/2014 Spey Valley 1-2 Nairn Saint Ninian -10/+10   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/08/2014 Aberdeen U20 4-0 Hibernian U20 +12/-12   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/08/2014 Dundee U20 1-1 Saint Johnstone U20 -2/+2   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/08/2014 Heart of Midlothian U20 2-1 Dunfermline Athletic U20 +9/-9   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/08/2014 Aberdeen 0-3 Dundee United -26/+26   Scottish Premier
10/08/2014 Ross County 1-2 Saint Johnstone -6/+6   Scottish Premier
10/08/2014 Rangers 1-2 Heart of Midlothian -10/+10   Scottish Champ.
09/08/2014 Dundee 1-1 Kilmarnock -6/+6   Scottish Premier
09/08/2014 Hamilton Academical 0-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle -16/+16   Scottish Premier
09/08/2014 Motherwell 1-0 Saint Mirren +3/-3   Scottish Premier
09/08/2014 Cowdenbeath 2-2 Falkirk +5/-5   Scottish Champ.
09/08/2014 Hibernian 2-1 Livingston -1/+1   Scottish Champ.
09/08/2014 Queen of the South 2-0 Alloa Athletic +4/-4   Scottish Champ.
09/08/2014 Raith Rovers 3-1 Dumbarton +7/-7   Scottish Champ.
09/08/2014 Ayr United 1-0 Greenock Morton +6/-6   Scottish Lg. 1
09/08/2014 Dunfermline Athletic 0-0 Brechin City -5/+5   Scottish Lg. 1
09/08/2014 Peterhead 1-1 Stirling Albion -8/+8   Scottish Lg. 1
09/08/2014 Stenhousemuir 1-0 Airdrieonians +1/-1   Scottish Lg. 1
09/08/2014 Stranraer 1-1 Forfar Athletic -5/+5   Scottish Lg. 1
09/08/2014 Albion Rovers 2-1 Annan Athletic -2/+2   Scottish Lg. 2
09/08/2014 Berwick Rangers 1-2 Arbroath -9/+9   Scottish Lg. 2
09/08/2014 Elgin City 1-0 East Fife +10/-10   Scottish Lg. 2
09/08/2014 Montrose 4-1 East Stirlingshire +12/-12   Scottish Lg. 2
09/08/2014 Queen's Park 1-2 Clyde -14/+14   Scottish Lg. 2
09/08/2014 Buckie Thistle 4-1 Clachnacuddin +11/-11   Highland Lg.
09/08/2014 Cove Rangers 3-1 Forres Mechanics +3/-3   Highland Lg.
09/08/2014 Deveronvale 0-5 Brora Rangers -5/+5   Highland Lg.
09/08/2014 Formartine United 4-1 Rothes -3/+3   Highland Lg.
09/08/2014 Fraserburgh 2-1 Nairn County ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
09/08/2014 Huntly 2-5 Lossiemouth -27/+27   Highland Lg.
09/08/2014 Inverurie Loco Works 3-2 Strathspey Thistle -10/+10   Highland Lg.
09/08/2014 Keith 1-0 Fort William ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
09/08/2014 Turriff United 2-1 Wick Academy ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
09/08/2014 East Kilbride 3-0 Vale of Leithen +2/-2   Lowland Lg.
09/08/2014 Edinburgh City 2-0 Dalbeattie Star -1/+1   Lowland Lg.
09/08/2014 Gala Fairydean Rovers 1-2 Spartans -2/+2   Lowland Lg.
09/08/2014 Gretna 2-0 Edinburgh University +1/-1   Lowland Lg.
09/08/2014 Threave Rovers 2-2 Preston Athletic ±0/±0   Lowland Lg.
09/08/2014 University of Stirling 0-3 Selkirk -29/+29   Lowland Lg.
09/08/2014 Vale of Leithen 1-4 Gala Fairydean Rovers -22/+22   Lowland Lg.
09/08/2014 Whitehill Welfare 4-1 BSC Glasgow +10/-10   Lowland Lg.
09/08/2014 Whitehill Welfare 3-0 Edinburgh University +7/-7   Lowland Lg.
09/08/2014 Ballingry Rovers 1-0 Broxburn Athletic +12/-12   East Junior Superlg.
09/08/2014 Bo'ness United 7-0 Sauchie Juniors +18/-18   East Junior Superlg.
09/08/2014 Carnoustie Panmure 2-2 Armadale Thistle -4/+4   East Junior Superlg.
09/08/2014 Fauldhouse United 4-0 Camelon Juniors +19/-19   East Junior Superlg.
09/08/2014 Kelty Hearts 3-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic +2/-2   East Junior Superlg.
09/08/2014 Linlithgow Rose 1-2 Penicuik Athletic -18/+18   East Junior Superlg.
09/08/2014 Musselburgh Athletic 2-1 Hill of Beath Hawthorn -1/+1   East Junior Superlg.
09/08/2014 Newtongrange Star 3-0 Lochee United ±0/±0   East Junior Superlg.
09/08/2014 Leith Athletic 1-0 Coldstream -7/+7   EoS Lg. Premier
09/08/2014 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-0 Ellon United +6/-6   North Junior Superlg.
09/08/2014 Edusport Academy 0-4 Newton Stewart -24/+24   SoS Lg.
09/08/2014 Creetown 3-1 Mid Annandale +18/-18   SoS Lg.
09/08/2014 Fleet Star 2-3 Crichton -10/+10   SoS Lg.
09/08/2014 Lochar Thistle 10-0 Dumfries YMCA +2/-2   SoS Lg.
09/08/2014 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -13/+13   SoS Lg.
09/08/2014 Upper Annandale 1-2 Heston Rovers -6/+6   SoS Lg.
09/08/2014 Wigtown & Bladnoch 4-0 Abbey Vale +5/-5   SoS Lg.
09/08/2014 Ardeer Thistle 0-3 Irvine Victoria -17/+17   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 1-1 Kilwinning Rangers ±0/±0   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Auchinleck Talbot 7-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle +4/-4   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Beith Juniors 5-5 Largs Thistle -5/+5   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Dalry Thistle 1-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside +10/-10   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Girvan 0-11 Whitletts Victoria -17/+17   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Glenafton Athletic 2-2 Cumnock Juniors -8/+8   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Hurlford United 2-0 Saltcoats Victoria -6/+6   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Irvine Meadow 5-2 Darvel Juniors +4/-4   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Maybole Juniors 3-2 Annbank United -6/+6   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Muirkirk Juniors 4-1 Kello Rovers +28/-28   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Troon 3-0 Craigmark Burntonians -1/+1   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Benburb 1-2 Arthurlie ±0/±0   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Blantyre Victoria 1-1 Rutherglen Glencairn -7/+7   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Cumbernauld United 3-0 Rossvale +11/-11   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Dunipace Juniors 3-1 Kilsyth Rangers +14/-14   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Forth Wanderers 0-3 Wishaw Juniors -12/+12   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Greenock Juniors 1-2 Johnstone Burgh -16/+16   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Larkhall Thistle 3-2 Lanark United -1/+1   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Lesmahagow 3-2 Royal Albert -5/+5   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Maryhill 0-1 Clydebank -6/+6   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Newmains United 0-7 Carluke Rovers -13/+13   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Petershill 0-1 Bellshill Athletic -14/+14   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Pollok 1-0 Neilston Juniors -6/+6   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Renfrew 1-1 Port Glasgow -3/+3   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Saint Roch's 2-1 Shettleston Juniors +10/-10   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Vale of Clyde 4-0 East Kilbride Thistle +11/-11   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Yoker Athletic 1-0 Glasgow Perthshire -1/+1   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Civil Service Strollers 1-1 Spartans Reserves -3/+3   EoS Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Duns 3-2 Tynecastle +8/-8   EoS Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 5-0 Hawick Royal Albert +4/-4   EoS Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Craigroyston 1-3 Ormiston -17/+17   EoS Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Eyemouth United 2-2 Burntisland Shipyard +5/-5   EoS Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Heriot-Watt University 2-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -5/+5   EoS Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Kelso United 3-3 University of Stirling Reserves +7/-7   EoS Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Colony Park Juniors 2-0 Newmachar United -1/+1   North Junior Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Cruden Bay 2-7 New Elgin Juniors -32/+32   North Junior Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Culter 1-3 Banks o' Dee -14/+14   North Junior Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Deveronside 3-2 Stonehaven +6/-6   North Junior Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Dyce Juniors 4-0 Dufftown +14/-14   North Junior Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 East End 3-1 Buckie Rovers +12/-12   North Junior Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Glentanar 1-3 Forres Thistle -10/+10   North Junior Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Hall Russell United 2-0 Lossiemouth United -4/+4   North Junior Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Hermes 11-0 Whitehills +1/-1   North Junior Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Inverness City 4-3 Lewis United -4/+4   North Junior Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Longside 4-4 Burghead Thistle -6/+6   North Junior Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Maud 3-2 Bridge of Don Thistle -4/+4   North Junior Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Parkvale 2-0 Nairn Saint Ninian +2/-2   North Junior Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Spey Valley 4-1 Portgordon Victoria +7/-7   North Junior Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Stoneywood 6-0 Fraserburgh United +8/-8   North Junior Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Sunnybank 3-4 Grantown -4/+4   North Junior Lg. Cup
09/08/2014 Dalkeith Thistle 1-2 Jeanfield Swifts -10/+10   East Junior Premier
09/08/2014 Dundee North End 5-3 Forfar West End +13/-13   East Junior Premier
09/08/2014 Dundee Violet 5-0 Bathgate Thistle +20/-20   East Junior Premier
09/08/2014 Dundonald Bluebell 3-2 Tayport +3/-3   East Junior Premier
09/08/2014 Edinburgh United 4-0 Oakley United +13/-13   East Junior Premier
09/08/2014 Glenrothes 1-1 Arniston Rangers -2/+2   East Junior Premier
09/08/2014 Kinnoull 1-3 Saint Andrews United -1/+1   East Junior Premier
09/08/2014 Montrose Roselea 2-2 Broughty Athletic +2/-2   East Junior Premier
09/08/2014 Aberdeen University 1-2 Buchanhaven Hearts ±0/±0   North Junior 1st Div. East
09/08/2014 Blairgowrie 2-3 Newburgh Juniors -18/+18   East Junior North Div.
09/08/2014 Brechin Victoria 7-2 Forfar Albion +2/-2   East Junior North Div.
09/08/2014 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-5 East Craigie -10/+10   East Junior North Div.
09/08/2014 Kirriemuir Thistle 3-3 Kennoway Star Hearts +7/-7   East Junior North Div.
09/08/2014 Lochee Harp 6-1 Lochore Welfare +18/-18   East Junior North Div.
09/08/2014 Luncarty 5-1 Arbroath Victoria +12/-12   East Junior North Div.
09/08/2014 Thornton Hibs 4-1 Scone Thistle +6/-6   East Junior North Div.
09/08/2014 Crossgates Primrose 2-3 Blackburn United +4/-4   East Junior South Div.
09/08/2014 Dunbar United 3-1 Harthill Royal -3/+3   East Junior South Div.
09/08/2014 Livingston United 0-3 Falkirk Juniors -10/+10   East Junior South Div.
09/08/2014 Pumpherston Juniors 3-3 Lochgelly Albert +4/-4   East Junior South Div.
09/08/2014 Stoneyburn 0-2 Rosyth -4/+4   East Junior South Div.
09/08/2014 West Calder United 2-2 Tranent Juniors -9/+9   East Junior South Div.
09/08/2014 Whitburn 2-4 Haddington Athletic -16/+16   East Junior South Div.
07/08/2014 Aberdeen 2-3 Real Sociedad {ESP} ±0/±0   UEFA Europa Lg.
07/08/2014 Spartak Trnava {SVK} 1-1 Saint Johnstone -7/+7   UEFA Europa Lg.
06/08/2014 Celtic 0-2 Legia Warszawa {POL} -8/+8   UEFA Champions Lg.
06/08/2014 Buckie Thistle 1-1 Deveronvale -8/+8   Highland Lg.
06/08/2014 Cove Rangers 3-4 Turriff United -11/+11   Highland Lg.
06/08/2014 Forres Mechanics 0-4 Brora Rangers -9/+9   Highland Lg.
06/08/2014 Fort William 1-2 Strathspey Thistle -14/+14   Highland Lg.
06/08/2014 Fraserburgh 4-2 Huntly -4/+4   Highland Lg.
06/08/2014 Keith 0-1 Formartine United +3/-3   Highland Lg.
06/08/2014 Nairn County 2-3 Inverurie Loco Works -6/+6   Highland Lg.
06/08/2014 Rothes 3-2 Lossiemouth +11/-11   Highland Lg.
06/08/2014 Wick Academy 3-2 Clachnacuddin -3/+3   Highland Lg.
06/08/2014 BSC Glasgow 5-0 Threave Rovers +10/-10   Lowland Lg.
06/08/2014 Dalbeattie Star 2-2 Gretna ±0/±0   Lowland Lg.
06/08/2014 East Kilbride 4-0 University of Stirling +12/-12   Lowland Lg.
06/08/2014 Selkirk 2-2 Preston Athletic -8/+8   Lowland Lg.
06/08/2014 Spartans 1-2 Edinburgh City -6/+6   Lowland Lg.
06/08/2014 Vale of Leithen 0-3 Edinburgh City -5/+5   Lowland Lg.
06/08/2014 Armadale Thistle 0-4 Kelty Hearts -11/+11   East Junior Superlg.
06/08/2014 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-3 Musselburgh Athletic -10/+10   East Junior Superlg.
06/08/2014 Broxburn Athletic 1-1 Fauldhouse United -4/+4   East Junior Superlg.
06/08/2014 Camelon Juniors 1-1 Bo'ness United +4/-4   East Junior Superlg.
06/08/2014 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-1 Ballingry Rovers -4/+4   East Junior Superlg.
06/08/2014 Lochee United 1-2 Carnoustie Panmure -8/+8   East Junior Superlg.
06/08/2014 Penicuik Athletic 0-3 Newtongrange Star -16/+16   East Junior Superlg.
06/08/2014 Sauchie Juniors 1-3 Linlithgow Rose -9/+9   East Junior Superlg.
06/08/2014 Abbey Vale 1-0 Upper Annandale +4/-4   SoS Lg.
06/08/2014 Dumfries YMCA 4-5 Nithsdale Wanderers +6/-6   SoS Lg.
06/08/2014 Fleet Star 1-3 Mid Annandale -14/+14   SoS Lg.
06/08/2014 Crichton 0-4 Lochar Thistle -17/+17   SoS Lg.
06/08/2014 Newton Stewart 3-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +9/-9   SoS Lg.
06/08/2014 Wigtown & Bladnoch 8-0 Creetown +8/-8   SoS Lg.
06/08/2014 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 1-0 Heriot-Watt University ±0/±0   EoS Lg. Cup
06/08/2014 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-1 Hawick Royal Albert -7/+7   EoS Lg. Cup
06/08/2014 University of Stirling Reserves 1-4 Coldstream -20/+20   EoS Lg. Cup
06/08/2014 Arniston Rangers 4-1 Dalkeith Thistle +19/-19   East Junior Premier
06/08/2014 Bathgate Thistle 2-2 Edinburgh United ±0/±0   East Junior Premier
06/08/2014 Broughty Athletic 1-1 Dundee North End -7/+7   East Junior Premier
06/08/2014 Forfar West End 4-1 Montrose Roselea +12/-12   East Junior Premier
06/08/2014 Jeanfield Swifts 1-0 Kinnoull -8/+8   East Junior Premier
06/08/2014 Oakley United 2-3 Glenrothes -8/+8   East Junior Premier
06/08/2014 Saint Andrews United 1-1 Dundonald Bluebell -3/+3   East Junior Premier
06/08/2014 Tayport 1-1 Dundee Violet -6/+6   East Junior Premier
06/08/2014 Arbroath Victoria 3-6 Brechin Victoria -24/+24   East Junior North Div.
06/08/2014 East Craigie 1-2 Downfield -4/+4   East Junior North Div.
06/08/2014 Forfar Albion 2-4 Kirriemuir Thistle -3/+3   East Junior North Div.
06/08/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts 3-3 Thornton Hibs -4/+4   East Junior North Div.
06/08/2014 Lochore Welfare 2-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA ±0/±0   East Junior North Div.
06/08/2014 Newburgh Juniors 0-1 Luncarty -4/+4   East Junior North Div.
06/08/2014 Scone Thistle 0-2 Blairgowrie -10/+10   East Junior North Div.
06/08/2014 Blackburn United 0-3 West Calder United -29/+29   East Junior South Div.
06/08/2014 Haddington Athletic 3-0 Stoneyburn +2/-2   East Junior South Div.
06/08/2014 Harthill Royal 2-1 Pumpherston Juniors +2/-2   East Junior South Div.
06/08/2014 Livingston United 0-2 Whitburn -3/+3   East Junior South Div.
06/08/2014 Lochgelly Albert 2-2 Crossgates Primrose -11/+11   East Junior South Div.
06/08/2014 Rosyth 5-2 Falkirk Juniors +12/-12   East Junior South Div.
06/08/2014 Tranent Juniors 0-3 Dunbar United -13/+13   East Junior South Div.
05/08/2014 Dunfermline Athletic 1-0 Raith Rovers +4/-4   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
05/08/2014 Rangers 2-1 Hibernian +1/-1   Scottish Ch'lge Cup
05/08/2014 Falkirk U20 2-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 +2/-2   SPFL Dev. Lg.
05/08/2014 Hamilton Academical U20 1-0 Motherwell U20 -2/+2   SPFL Dev. Lg.
05/08/2014 Ross County U20 2-2 Kilmarnock U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg.
05/08/2014 Hall Russell United 0-1 Stonehaven -5/+5   North Junior Superlg.
05/08/2014 New Elgin Juniors 1-1 Inverness City +3/-3   North Junior Superlg.
05/08/2014 Heston Rovers 1-0 Edusport Academy +5/-5   SoS Lg.
05/08/2014 Civil Service Strollers 4-2 Eyemouth United -5/+5   EoS Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Leith Athletic 3-0 Craigroyston -1/+1   EoS Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Spartans Reserves 3-2 Burntisland Shipyard -4/+4   EoS Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Tynecastle 2-0 Peebles Rovers +10/-10   EoS Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Bridge of Don Thistle 0-2 Culter -14/+14   North Junior Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Burghead Thistle 5-4 Islavale +8/-8   North Junior Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Cruden Bay 1-4 Hermes +1/-1   North Junior Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Deveronside 4-3 Longside -2/+2   North Junior Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Fraserburgh United 0-4 Dyce Juniors -18/+18   North Junior Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Lossiemouth United 1-6 Grantown -9/+9   North Junior Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Maud 3-2 Banks o' Dee +4/-4   North Junior Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-2 Spey Valley -4/+4   North Junior Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Newmachar United 2-2 Glentanar -4/+4   North Junior Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Parkvale 2-3 Buchanhaven Hearts -8/+8   North Junior Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Stoneywood 3-1 Banchory Saint Ternan +2/-2   North Junior Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Sunnybank 2-0 Ellon United +15/-15   North Junior Lg. Cup
05/08/2014 Colony Park Juniors 4-2 Lewis United ±0/±0   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/08/2014 East End 2-4 Aberdeen University -20/+20   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/08/2014 Dufftown 4-0 Whitehills ±0/±0   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/08/2014 Portgordon Victoria 2-0 Buckie Rovers +24/-24   North Junior 1st Div. West
04/08/2014 Celtic U20 1-1 Saint Mirren U20 -8/+8   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/08/2014 Partick Thistle U20 2-1 Rangers U20 +10/-10   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/08/2014 Airdrieonians 1-3 Stenhousemuir -18/+18   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Albion Rovers 0-0 p Livingston +2/-2   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Alloa Athletic 1-0 Stirling Albion -5/+5   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Brechin City 0-1 Dumbarton -11/+11   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Clyde 1-2 Cowdenbeath -8/+8   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Dundee 4-0 Peterhead +8/-8   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Dunfermline Athletic 5-1 Annan Athletic +11/-11   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 East Stirlingshire 0-4 Ayr United -16/+16   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Greenock Morton 2-1 Berwick Rangers -1/+1   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Hamilton Academical 2-1 Arbroath -7/+7   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Montrose 1-3 Falkirk ±0/±0   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Queen of the South 5-0 Elgin City +5/-5   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Raith Rovers 4-2 Forfar Athletic +6/-6   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Stranraer 1-0 East Fife -1/+1   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Brora Rangers 6-0 Huntly +1/-1   Highland Lg.
02/08/2014 Clachnacuddin 1-1 Cove Rangers +5/-5   Highland Lg.
02/08/2014 Forres Mechanics 1-1 Fraserburgh +1/-1   Highland Lg.
02/08/2014 Fort William 1-2 Buckie Thistle +3/-3   Highland Lg.
02/08/2014 Lossiemouth 1-3 Keith -18/+18   Highland Lg.
02/08/2014 Nairn County 0-1 Formartine United -10/+10   Highland Lg.
02/08/2014 Rothes 0-7 Inverurie Loco Works -6/+6   Highland Lg.
02/08/2014 Strathspey Thistle 0-4 Turriff United -4/+4   Highland Lg.
02/08/2014 Wick Academy 3-2 Deveronvale -6/+6   Highland Lg.
02/08/2014 BSC Glasgow 1-1 Edinburgh University -5/+5   Lowland Lg.
02/08/2014 Dalbeattie Star 2-2 Whitehill Welfare -2/+2   Lowland Lg.
02/08/2014 Gretna 0-1 East Kilbride -10/+10   Lowland Lg.
02/08/2014 Preston Athletic 0-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers -3/+3   Lowland Lg.
02/08/2014 Selkirk 3-0 Threave Rovers +5/-5   Lowland Lg.
02/08/2014 Spartans 2-1 University of Stirling -4/+4   Lowland Lg.
02/08/2014 Edusport Academy 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -15/+15   SoS Lg.
02/08/2014 Creetown 1-0 Abbey Vale +8/-8   SoS Lg.
02/08/2014 Dumfries YMCA 1-7 Wigtown & Bladnoch -1/+1   SoS Lg.
02/08/2014 Lochar Thistle 2-1 Mid Annandale -4/+4   SoS Lg.
02/08/2014 Newton Stewart 4-0 Crichton +6/-6   SoS Lg.
02/08/2014 Burntisland Shipyard 1-0 Civil Service Strollers +12/-12   EoS Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Coldstream 6-0 Kelso United +6/-6   EoS Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 4-6 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -10/+10   EoS Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Eyemouth United 0-2 Spartans Reserves +1/-1   EoS Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Hawick Royal Albert 1-3 Heriot-Watt University -2/+2   EoS Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Ormiston 0-6 Leith Athletic -15/+15   EoS Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Peebles Rovers 2-2 Duns -7/+7   EoS Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Banks o' Dee 2-2 Bridge of Don Thistle -9/+9   North Junior Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Buchanhaven Hearts 3-0 Nairn Saint Ninian +4/-4   North Junior Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Buckie Rovers 2-2 Inverness City -1/+1   North Junior Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Culter 1-3 Maud -17/+17   North Junior Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Dufftown 1-2 Stoneywood -2/+2   North Junior Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Ellon United 2-1 Hall Russell United +4/-4   North Junior Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Forres Thistle 2-1 Newmachar United -2/+2   North Junior Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Fraserburgh United 3-3 Banchory Saint Ternan +2/-2   North Junior Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Glentanar 1-2 Colony Park Juniors +2/-2   North Junior Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Islavale 3-3 Deveronside +1/-1   North Junior Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Lewis United 1-4 East End -23/+23   North Junior Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Lossiemouth United 2-3 Sunnybank +2/-2   North Junior Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 New Elgin Juniors 1-5 Hermes -3/+3   North Junior Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Portgordon Victoria 3-4 Parkvale +6/-6   North Junior Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Stonehaven 1-1 Longside -9/+9   North Junior Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Whitehills 0-3 Cruden Bay -9/+9   North Junior Lg. Cup
02/08/2014 Grantown 5-1 Burghead Thistle +10/-10   North Junior 1st Div. West