SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Senior/Junior

INDEX SENIOR/JUNIOR CLUB RANKINGS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

2023-24 JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24
2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
OCTOBER 2014 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
31/10/2014 Saint Johnstone 2-1 Motherwell -1/+1   Scottish Premier
31/10/2014 Heart of Midlothian U20 3-0 Whitehill Welfare U20 ±0/±0   Scottish Youth Cup
31/10/2014 Leith Athletic U20 1-3 Edinburgh University U20 -24/+24   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
29/10/2014 Aberdeen 1-0 Hamilton Academical +4/-4 Scottish Lg. Cup
29/10/2014 Celtic 6-0 Partick Thistle +12/-12 Scottish Lg. Cup
29/10/2014 Hibernian 3-3 p Dundee United ±0/±0 Scottish Lg. Cup
29/10/2014 Cove Rangers 3-1 Buckie Thistle +4/-4   Highland Lg.
29/10/2014 Deveronvale 0-0 Huntly -8/+8   Highland Lg.
29/10/2014 Lossiemouth 5-6 Fraserburgh +6/-6   Highland Lg.
29/10/2014 Turriff United 1-1 Inverurie Loco Works -5/+5   Highland Lg.
28/10/2014 Rangers 1-0 Saint Johnstone -2/+2 Scottish Lg. Cup
28/10/2014 Stranraer 5-0 Peterhead +23/-23   Scottish Lg. 1
28/10/2014 Dundee United U20 1-3 Dunfermline Athletic U20 -23/+23   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/10/2014 Kilmarnock U20 5-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 +7/-7   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/10/2014 Elgin City 0-4 Albion Rovers -21/+21   Scottish Lg. 2
28/10/2014 Raith Rovers U20 0-0 Cowdenbeath U20 -6/+6   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
28/10/2014 Airdrieonians U20 3-0 Ayr United U20 +16/-16   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
28/10/2014 Queen of the South U20 1-1 Clyde U20 -10/+10   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
27/10/2014 Celtic U20 3-1 Heart of Midlothian U20 -4/+4   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/10/2014 Dundee U20 3-2 Aberdeen U20 +12/-12   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/10/2014 Partick Thistle U20 4-3 Falkirk U20 +7/-7   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/10/2014 Ross County U20 2-3 Hamilton Academical U20 +3/-3   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/10/2014 Saint Johnstone U20 0-1 Motherwell U20 -7/+7   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/10/2014 Saint Mirren U20 2-2 Hibernian U20 -4/+4   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/10/2014 Alloa Athletic U20 6-1 Stirling Albion U20 +30/-30   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
27/10/2014 Livingston U20 5-0 East Stirlingshire U20 +17/-17   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
27/10/2014 Dumbarton U20 0-3 Greenock Morton U20 -12/+12   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
27/10/2014 Queen's Park U20 1-0 Annan Athletic U20 -8/+8   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
27/10/2014 Aberdeen University U20 1-9 Fraserburgh U20 -11/+11   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
27/10/2014 Deveronvale U20 1-0 Buckie Thistle U20 +13/-13   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
27/10/2014 Huntly U20 2-7 Cove Rangers U20 -31/+31   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
27/10/2014 Inverurie Loco Works U20 1-6 Turriff United U20 -33/+33   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
27/10/2014 Keith U20 1-4 Banks o' Dee U20 -18/+18   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
26/10/2014 Celtic 2-0 Kilmarnock ±0/±0   Scottish Premier
26/10/2014 Hibernian 1-1 Heart of Midlothian ±0/±0   Scottish Champ.
25/10/2014 Dundee 2-0 Hamilton Academical +15/-15   Scottish Premier
25/10/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-0 Dundee United +4/-4   Scottish Premier
25/10/2014 Partick Thistle 0-0 Saint Johnstone -4/+4   Scottish Premier
25/10/2014 Saint Mirren 2-2 Ross County -5/+5   Scottish Premier
25/10/2014 Dumbarton 0-3 Rangers -9/+9   Scottish Champ.
25/10/2014 Falkirk 6-0 Cowdenbeath +19/-19   Scottish Champ.
25/10/2014 Livingston 2-2 Queen of the South ±0/±0   Scottish Champ.
25/10/2014 Raith Rovers 1-1 Alloa Athletic -4/+4   Scottish Champ.
25/10/2014 Ayr United 0-2 Brechin City -20/+20   Scottish Lg. 1
25/10/2014 Dunfermline Athletic 1-2 Greenock Morton -14/+14   Scottish Lg. 1
25/10/2014 Forfar Athletic 1-1 Stranraer -3/+3   Scottish Lg. 1
25/10/2014 Stenhousemuir 1-2 Peterhead -10/+10   Scottish Lg. 1
25/10/2014 Stirling Albion 2-2 Airdrieonians +2/-2   Scottish Lg. 1
25/10/2014 Albion Rovers 2-1 Berwick Rangers -1/+1   Scottish Lg. 2
25/10/2014 Annan Athletic 4-3 East Stirlingshire -4/+4   Scottish Lg. 2
25/10/2014 Clyde 2-1 Elgin City +1/-1   Scottish Lg. 2
25/10/2014 Montrose 1-5 Arbroath -17/+17   Scottish Lg. 2
25/10/2014 Queen's Park 3-0 East Fife +16/-16   Scottish Lg. 2
25/10/2014 Brora Rangers 2-0 Clachnacuddin -5/+5   Highland Lg.
25/10/2014 Buckie Thistle 0-3 Turriff United -20/+20   Highland Lg.
25/10/2014 Deveronvale 1-0 Fraserburgh +15/-15   Highland Lg.
25/10/2014 Formartine United 0-2 Forres Mechanics -24/+24   Highland Lg.
25/10/2014 Inverurie Loco Works 2-0 Huntly -4/+4   Highland Lg.
25/10/2014 Keith 0-4 Cove Rangers -8/+8   Highland Lg.
25/10/2014 Nairn County 3-0 Strathspey Thistle -1/+1   Highland Lg.
25/10/2014 Wick Academy 4-0 Lossiemouth +2/-2   Highland Lg.
25/10/2014 Gretna 2-3 Threave Rovers -22/+22   Lowland Lg.
25/10/2014 Whitehill Welfare 3-1 East Kilbride +11/-11   Lowland Lg.
25/10/2014 BSC Glasgow 6-0 Lochar Thistle +12/-12   South Ch'lge Cup
25/10/2014 Coldstream 2-1 Leith Athletic +16/-16   South Ch'lge Cup
25/10/2014 Creetown 4-1 Nithsdale Wanderers +14/-14   South Ch'lge Cup
25/10/2014 Dalbeattie Star 9-1 Crichton +5/-5   South Ch'lge Cup
25/10/2014 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 2-5 Edinburgh City -5/+5   South Ch'lge Cup
25/10/2014 Craigroyston 1-2 Vale of Leithen ±0/±0   South Ch'lge Cup
25/10/2014 Edinburgh University 2-5 Selkirk -24/+24   South Ch'lge Cup
25/10/2014 Fleet Star 0-0 p Glasgow University +8/-8   South Ch'lge Cup
25/10/2014 Gala Fairydean Rovers 0-3 Heriot-Watt University -32/+32   South Ch'lge Cup
25/10/2014 Peebles Rovers 8-0 Kelso United +4/-4   South Ch'lge Cup
25/10/2014 Preston Athletic 0-2 University of Stirling -5/+5   South Ch'lge Cup
25/10/2014 Spartans 9-0 Burntisland Shipyard +3/-3   South Ch'lge Cup
25/10/2014 Civil Service Strollers 1-1 University of Stirling Reserves -10/+10   EoS Lg. Premier
25/10/2014 Tynecastle 1-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +3/-3   EoS Lg. Premier
25/10/2014 Inverness City 2-1 Hall Russell United +4/-4   North Junior Superlg.
25/10/2014 New Elgin Juniors 0-4 Ellon United -25/+25   North Junior Superlg.
25/10/2014 Dumfries YMCA 1-11 Newton Stewart -3/+3   SoS Lg.
25/10/2014 Heston Rovers 2-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -1/+1   SoS Lg.
25/10/2014 Upper Annandale 2-1 Mid Annandale +7/-7   SoS Lg.
25/10/2014 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-1 Edusport Academy -4/+4   SoS Lg.
25/10/2014 Parkvale 4-1 Cruden Bay +2/-2   Inter-Regional Cup
25/10/2014 Golspie Sutherland 5-2 Thurso +10/-10 Morris Newton Cup
25/10/2014 Halkirk United 5-0 Sutherland United +4/-4 Morris Newton Cup
25/10/2014 Aberdeen University 1-4 Dundonald Bluebell -2/+2   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Armadale Thistle 2-2 Fauldhouse United -1/+1   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Arniston Rangers 2-0 Vale of Clyde +11/-11   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Arthurlie 6-0 Dunbar United +23/-23   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Banchory Saint Ternan 6-1 Portgordon Victoria +5/-5   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Banks o' Dee 0-6 Auchinleck Talbot -11/+11   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Bathgate Thistle 1-6 Blantyre Victoria -20/+20   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Beith Juniors 1-1 Cumbernauld United -4/+4   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Blackburn United 0-3 Musselburgh Athletic -11/+11   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Bo'ness United 10-0 Stoneyburn +7/-7   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Broughty Athletic 2-1 Stonehaven -7/+7   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Buckie Rovers 0-3 Saint Andrews United -4/+4   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Burghead Thistle 2-5 Lugar Boswell Thistle -4/+4   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Carluke Rovers 1-2 Troon -6/+6   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Clydebank 7-0 Lossiemouth United ±0/±0   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Culter 1-1 Rutherglen Glencairn +2/-2   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Cumnock Juniors 3-1 Newmachar United -7/+7   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Dalkeith Thistle 1-2 Kilwinning Rangers -3/+3   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Dalry Thistle 1-2 Hermes +3/-3   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Downfield 1-0 Lochee Harp -8/+8   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Dundee Violet 1-0 Maryhill +2/-2   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Forth Wanderers +3/-3   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Edinburgh United 7-0 Crossgates Primrose +5/-5   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Falkirk Juniors 4-3 Buchanhaven Hearts -2/+2   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Forfar West End 0-1 Kelty Hearts +3/-3   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Forres Thistle 2-5 East Craigie -7/+7   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Fraserburgh United 1-3 Rossvale +4/-4   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Girvan 0-3 Neilston Juniors -4/+4   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Glasgow Perthshire 1-2 Kilbirnie Ladeside -2/+2   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Glenafton Athletic 1-0 Broxburn Athletic -2/+2   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Grantown 2-5 Bellshill Athletic -1/+1   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Greenock Juniors 0-4 Newtongrange Star -14/+14   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Haddington Athletic 0-5 Linlithgow Rose -16/+16   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Irvine Meadow 2-1 Benburb -8/+8   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Jeanfield Swifts 2-0 Bridge of Don Thistle -1/+1   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Johnstone Burgh 5-2 Brechin Victoria +15/-15   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Kello Rovers 1-8 Glenrothes -33/+33   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts 5-0 Craigmark Burntonians +15/-15   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Kinnoull 1-6 Arbroath Victoria -32/+32   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Largs Thistle 3-1 Sauchie Juniors +11/-11   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Larkhall Thistle 1-3 Darvel Juniors -19/+19   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Lesmahagow 6-0 Lochore Welfare +4/-4   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Livingston United 1-5 Shotts Bon Accord -8/+8   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Longside 2-4 Yoker Athletic +4/-4   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Luncarty 7-0 Forfar Albion +4/-4   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Montrose Roselea 3-1 Irvine Victoria +11/-11   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-0 Lewis United -2/+2   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Newburgh Juniors 0-4 Camelon Juniors -8/+8   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Newmains United 3-10 Lochee United -14/+14   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Penicuik Athletic 4-2 Maybole Juniors +8/-8   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Pollok 4-0 Whitletts Victoria +8/-8   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Port Glasgow 6-0 Ballingry Rovers +29/-29   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Pumpherston Juniors 0-2 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy +4/-4   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Rosyth 1-3 Hurlford United -3/+3   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Royal Albert 1-3 Shettleston Juniors -8/+8   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Saint Anthony's 3-4 Dunipace Juniors -5/+5   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 0-5 Maud -26/+26   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Spey Valley 4-1 East End +13/-13   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Tayport 2-4 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic -10/+10   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Thorniewood United 6-1 Kirriemuir Thistle +7/-7   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Thornton Hibs 1-3 Kilsyth Rangers -15/+15   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 West Calder United 0-0 Carnoustie Panmure ±0/±0   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Whitburn 1-2 Saint Roch's -15/+15   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Oakley United 2-5 Dundee North End -21/+21   East Junior Premier
25/10/2014 Eyemouth United 5-4 Hawick Royal Albert +5/-5   EoS Lg. Div. 1
25/10/2014 Ormiston 1-2 Duns -11/+11   EoS Lg. Div. 1
25/10/2014 Colony Park Juniors 3-3 Glentanar -9/+9   North Junior 1st Div. East
25/10/2014 Islavale 1-1 Dufftown -1/+1   North Junior 1st Div. West
25/10/2014 Edinburgh University U20 3-4 Leith Athletic U20 -6/+6   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
25/10/2014 Whitehill Welfare U20 1-1 East Kilbride U20 -1/+1   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
25/10/2014 Blairgowrie 7-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA +6/-6   East Junior North Div.
25/10/2014 Harthill Royal 1-4 Lochgelly Albert -14/+14   East Junior South Div.
25/10/2014 Ashfield 2-5 Lanark United -12/+12   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/10/2014 Wishaw Juniors 0-1 Renfrew -8/+8   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/10/2014 Cambuslang Rangers 7-3 Vale of Leven +18/-18   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
24/10/2014 Aberdeen 1-0 Motherwell -5/+5   Scottish Premier
24/10/2014 Spartans U20 5-1 Edinburgh City U20 +1/-1   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
23/10/2014 Celtic 2-1 Astra Giurgiu {ROU} ±0/±0   UEFA Europa Lg.
23/10/2014 Annan Athletic U20 3-4 Airdrieonians U20 +6/-6   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
22/10/2014 Falkirk U20 5-2 Ross County U20 +10/-10   SPFL Dev. Lg.
22/10/2014 Brora Rangers 6-0 Fort William +1/-1   Highland Lg.
22/10/2014 Clachnacuddin 3-0 Rothes ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
22/10/2014 Cove Rangers 4-1 Huntly -1/+1   Highland Lg.
22/10/2014 Formartine United 6-5 Buckie Thistle +2/-2   Highland Lg.
22/10/2014 Forres Mechanics 3-2 Lossiemouth -6/+6   Highland Lg.
22/10/2014 Keith 1-3 Inverurie Loco Works -1/+1   Highland Lg.
22/10/2014 Nairn County 0-0 Wick Academy -1/+1   Highland Lg.
22/10/2014 Strathspey Thistle 0-5 Deveronvale -24/+24   Highland Lg.
22/10/2014 Turriff United 1-0 Fraserburgh +3/-3   Highland Lg.
21/10/2014 Falkirk 0-0 Livingston -3/+3   Scottish Champ.
21/10/2014 East Fife 0-2 Rangers -1/+1 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
21/10/2014 Aberdeen U20 2-1 Celtic U20 +3/-3   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/10/2014 Dunfermline Athletic U20 1-2 Saint Mirren U20 -5/+5   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/10/2014 Hamilton Academical U20 2-0 Dundee U20 +3/-3   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/10/2014 Hibernian U20 1-1 Saint Johnstone U20 -7/+7   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/10/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 3-3 Rangers U20 +7/-7   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/10/2014 Motherwell U20 1-2 Kilmarnock U20 -11/+11   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/10/2014 Annan Athletic 0-1 Arbroath -5/+5   Scottish Lg. 2
21/10/2014 Berwick Rangers U20 2-2 Raith Rovers U20 +7/-7   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
21/10/2014 Ayr United U20 1-3 Queen of the South U20 -18/+18   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
20/10/2014 Heart of Midlothian U20 3-6 Dundee United U20 -16/+16   SPFL Dev. Lg.
20/10/2014 Alloa Athletic U20 3-2 Stenhousemuir U20 ±0/±0   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
20/10/2014 East Stirlingshire U20 3-0 Forfar Athletic U20 +15/-15   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
20/10/2014 Dumbarton U20 1-0 Queen's Park U20 +10/-10   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
20/10/2014 Cove Rangers U20 4-1 Aberdeen University U20 -2/+2   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
20/10/2014 Fraserburgh U20 2-0 Inverurie Loco Works U20 -1/+1   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
19/10/2014 Brora Rangers 3-1 Elgin City +2/-2 North of Scotland Cup
18/10/2014 Dundee United 1-0 Partick Thistle -2/+2   Scottish Premier
18/10/2014 Motherwell 1-3 Dundee -12/+12   Scottish Premier
18/10/2014 Ross County 0-5 Celtic -13/+13   Scottish Premier
18/10/2014 Saint Johnstone 1-2 Kilmarnock -10/+10   Scottish Premier
18/10/2014 Saint Mirren 0-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle -3/+3   Scottish Premier
18/10/2014 Alloa Athletic 2-3 Cowdenbeath -14/+14   Scottish Champ.
18/10/2014 Heart of Midlothian 5-1 Dumbarton +5/-5   Scottish Champ.
18/10/2014 Livingston 0-4 Hibernian -26/+26   Scottish Champ.
18/10/2014 Queen of the South 3-0 Falkirk +13/-13   Scottish Champ.
18/10/2014 Rangers 6-1 Raith Rovers +10/-10   Scottish Champ.
18/10/2014 Brechin City 1-2 Stranraer -8/+8   Scottish Lg. 1
18/10/2014 Dunfermline Athletic 0-0 Forfar Athletic -5/+5   Scottish Lg. 1
18/10/2014 Greenock Morton 0-1 Ayr United -13/+13   Scottish Lg. 1
18/10/2014 Peterhead 1-1 Airdrieonians -5/+5   Scottish Lg. 1
18/10/2014 Stirling Albion 0-4 Stenhousemuir -23/+23   Scottish Lg. 1
18/10/2014 Albion Rovers 2-2 Clyde -7/+7   Scottish Lg. 2
18/10/2014 Arbroath 4-0 East Stirlingshire +6/-6   Scottish Lg. 2
18/10/2014 Berwick Rangers 1-1 Elgin City -6/+6   Scottish Lg. 2
18/10/2014 East Fife 1-1 Annan Athletic -6/+6   Scottish Lg. 2
18/10/2014 Queen's Park 2-0 Montrose +2/-2   Scottish Lg. 2
18/10/2014 Cove Rangers 2-3 Formartine United -15/+15   Highland Lg.
18/10/2014 Deveronvale 0-2 Inverurie Loco Works -5/+5   Highland Lg.
18/10/2014 Fort William 1-3 Nairn County -1/+1   Highland Lg.
18/10/2014 Huntly 0-2 Wick Academy ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
18/10/2014 Lossiemouth 1-4 Clachnacuddin -14/+14   Highland Lg.
18/10/2014 Rothes 5-2 Forres Mechanics +41/-41   Highland Lg.
18/10/2014 Turriff United 3-1 Keith -4/+4   Highland Lg.
18/10/2014 Dalbeattie Star 0-2 Spartans -10/+10   Lowland Lg.
18/10/2014 Edinburgh City 3-2 East Kilbride -4/+4   Lowland Lg.
18/10/2014 Gretna 1-1 University of Stirling -8/+8   Lowland Lg.
18/10/2014 Selkirk 4-5 Edinburgh University -13/+13   Lowland Lg.
18/10/2014 Threave Rovers 2-3 Gala Fairydean Rovers -1/+1   Lowland Lg.
18/10/2014 Vale of Leithen 3-1 BSC Glasgow +13/-13   Lowland Lg.
18/10/2014 Whitehill Welfare 2-2 Preston Athletic -12/+12   Lowland Lg.
18/10/2014 Fraserburgh 3-2 Buckie Thistle +3/-3 Aberdeenshire Cup
18/10/2014 Ballingry Rovers 0-4 Bo'ness United -13/+13   East Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 4-2 Armadale Thistle +2/-2   East Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Broxburn Athletic 0-0 Camelon Juniors -6/+6   East Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Fauldhouse United 0-0 Kelty Hearts +7/-7   East Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 0-1 Penicuik Athletic -11/+11   East Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Linlithgow Rose 5-2 Carnoustie Panmure +2/-2   East Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Newtongrange Star 1-0 Musselburgh Athletic -3/+3   East Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Sauchie Juniors 4-1 Lochee United +8/-8   East Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Civil Service Strollers 2-0 Craigroyston -1/+1   EoS Lg. Premier
18/10/2014 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 3-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +11/-11   EoS Lg. Premier
18/10/2014 Leith Athletic 3-0 Tynecastle +5/-5   EoS Lg. Premier
18/10/2014 Spartans Reserves 1-1 Coldstream -5/+5   EoS Lg. Premier
18/10/2014 Banks o' Dee 5-0 Banchory Saint Ternan +9/-9   North Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Deveronside 0-5 Hermes -10/+10   North Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Dyce Juniors 0-2 Stoneywood -9/+9   North Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Ellon United 0-1 Inverness City -13/+13   North Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Hall Russell United 2-0 Cruden Bay +2/-2   North Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 New Elgin Juniors 2-6 Maud -7/+7   North Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Stonehaven 3-4 Culter -5/+5   North Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-0 Nithsdale Wanderers +5/-5   SoS Lg.
18/10/2014 Dumfries YMCA 0-6 Fleet Star -8/+8 Haig Gordon Trophy
18/10/2014 Lochar Thistle 2-3 Crichton -16/+16 Haig Gordon Trophy
18/10/2014 Newton Stewart 3-2 Heston Rovers -2/+2 Haig Gordon Trophy
18/10/2014 Wigtown & Bladnoch 3-2 Edusport Academy -4/+4 Haig Gordon Trophy
18/10/2014 Golspie Sutherland 3-2 Halkirk United -2/+2 North Caledonian Cup
18/10/2014 Lewis United 0-3 Islavale -21/+21   North Junior Regional Cup
18/10/2014 Annbank United 2-4 Rossvale -10/+10   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Ardeer Thistle 2-1 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy +15/-15   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 3-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle +4/-4   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Arthurlie 2-0 Newmains United -6/+6   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Auchinleck Talbot 6-0 Cumnock Juniors +7/-7   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Beith Juniors 2-1 Carluke Rovers -5/+5   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Benburb 4-2 Girvan -3/+3   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 3-2 Clydebank +18/-18   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Cumbernauld United 3-0 Lesmahagow +10/-10   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Dalry Thistle 1-2 Shettleston Juniors +2/-2   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Darvel Juniors 3-6 Kilwinning Rangers -17/+17   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 0-3 Vale of Leven -19/+19   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Glasgow Perthshire 4-2 Rutherglen Glencairn +14/-14   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Greenock Juniors p 0-0 Renfrew -5/+5   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Irvine Meadow 4-0 Port Glasgow +5/-5   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Irvine Victoria 0-0 p Blantyre Victoria +4/-4   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Johnstone Burgh 0-5 Dunipace Juniors -26/+26   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Kello Rovers p 2-2 Whitletts Victoria +6/-6   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Lanark United 2-3 Kilbirnie Ladeside +4/-4   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Maybole Juniors 5-1 Ashfield ±0/±0   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Muirkirk Juniors 0-12 Hurlford United -3/+3   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Petershill 3-0 Cambuslang Rangers +3/-3   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Pollok 3-0 Thorniewood United +1/-1   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Royal Albert 3-1 Maryhill +18/-18   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Saint Anthony's 2-2 p Vale of Clyde -4/+4   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Saint Roch's 1-4 Glenafton Athletic -4/+4   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 0-2 Largs Thistle -4/+4   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Shotts Bon Accord 6-0 Neilston Juniors +26/-26   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Troon 3-3 p Kilsyth Rangers -6/+6   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Wishaw Juniors 7-1 Forth Wanderers +12/-12   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Yoker Athletic p 0-0 Bellshill Athletic -1/+1   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Broughty Athletic 0-1 Tayport -13/+13   East Junior Premier
18/10/2014 Dundee North End 4-1 Dalkeith Thistle +20/-20   East Junior Premier
18/10/2014 Edinburgh United 2-1 Dundee Violet ±0/±0   East Junior Premier
18/10/2014 Forfar West End 3-1 Dundonald Bluebell +10/-10   East Junior Premier
18/10/2014 Jeanfield Swifts 2-1 Arniston Rangers -1/+1   East Junior Premier
18/10/2014 Kinnoull 0-2 Oakley United -8/+8   East Junior Premier
18/10/2014 Montrose Roselea 3-2 Glenrothes +3/-3   East Junior Premier
18/10/2014 Saint Andrews United 5-1 Bathgate Thistle +16/-16   East Junior Premier
18/10/2014 Burntisland Shipyard 0-5 Heriot-Watt University -29/+29   EoS Lg. Div. 1
18/10/2014 Eyemouth United 2-3 Duns +3/-3   EoS Lg. Div. 1
18/10/2014 Kelso United 0-3 Hawick Royal Albert -23/+23   EoS Lg. Div. 1
18/10/2014 Peebles Rovers 2-0 Ormiston +3/-3   EoS Lg. Div. 1
18/10/2014 Heriot-Watt University U20 2-1 Whitehill Welfare U20 +9/-9   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
18/10/2014 Aberdeen University 6-2 Fraserburgh United +17/-17   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/10/2014 Buchanhaven Hearts 9-0 Sunnybank +13/-13   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/10/2014 East End 0-5 Bridge of Don Thistle -23/+23   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/10/2014 Glentanar 2-3 Longside -5/+5   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/10/2014 Parkvale 2-2 Colony Park Juniors -8/+8   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/10/2014 Burghead Thistle 1-3 Forres Thistle -17/+17   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/10/2014 Dufftown 1-2 Grantown -11/+11   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/10/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-1 Buckie Rovers ±0/±0   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/10/2014 Spey Valley 4-0 Portgordon Victoria +10/-10   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/10/2014 Whitehills 3-3 Lossiemouth United +2/-2   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/10/2014 Brechin Victoria 6-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA +7/-7   East Junior North Div.
18/10/2014 Downfield 1-0 Lochee Harp -9/+9   East Junior North Div.
18/10/2014 East Craigie 2-2 Scone Thistle -8/+8   East Junior North Div.
18/10/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts 4-1 Newburgh Juniors +8/-8   East Junior North Div.
18/10/2014 Kirriemuir Thistle 1-3 Blairgowrie -4/+4   East Junior North Div.
18/10/2014 Lochore Welfare 2-4 Arbroath Victoria -9/+9   East Junior North Div.
18/10/2014 Thornton Hibs 4-2 Luncarty +8/-8   East Junior North Div.
18/10/2014 Crossgates Primrose 0-2 Whitburn ±0/±0   East Junior South Div.
18/10/2014 Dunbar United 8-3 Pumpherston Juniors +4/-4   East Junior South Div.
18/10/2014 Falkirk Juniors 2-1 West Calder United +4/-4   East Junior South Div.
18/10/2014 Harthill Royal 1-7 Rosyth -16/+16   East Junior South Div.
18/10/2014 Livingston United 3-0 Tranent Juniors +26/-26   East Junior South Div.
18/10/2014 Lochgelly Albert 4-1 Haddington Athletic +30/-30   East Junior South Div.
18/10/2014 Stoneyburn 3-1 Blackburn United +18/-18   East Junior South Div.
17/10/2014 Hamilton Academical 3-0 Aberdeen +16/-16   Scottish Premier
17/10/2014 Spartans U20 8-1 Leith Athletic U20 +7/-7   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
15/10/2014 Heart of Midlothian U20 0-2 Saint Mirren U20 -8/+8   SPFL Dev. Lg.
15/10/2014 Berwick Rangers 2-2 Montrose -7/+7   Scottish Lg. 2
15/10/2014 Forres Mechanics 4-1 Fort William +2/-2   Highland Lg.
15/10/2014 Nairn County 7-1 Rothes +3/-3   Highland Lg.
14/10/2014 Aberdeen U20 4-5 Dundee United U20 -19/+19   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/10/2014 Celtic U20 2-0 Hamilton Academical U20 +8/-8   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/10/2014 Dundee U20 3-2 Falkirk U20 +2/-2   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/10/2014 Kilmarnock U20 1-2 Hibernian U20 -11/+11   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/10/2014 Rangers U20 3-0 Motherwell U20 +16/-16   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/10/2014 Ross County U20 3-1 Partick Thistle U20 +13/-13   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/10/2014 Saint Johnstone U20 2-1 Dunfermline Athletic U20 +3/-3   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/10/2014 Forfar Athletic U20 2-3 Cowdenbeath U20 -10/+10   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
14/10/2014 Raith Rovers U20 2-0 Alloa Athletic U20 +3/-3   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
14/10/2014 Annan Athletic U20 2-4 Queen of the South U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
14/10/2014 Ayr United U20 3-1 Greenock Morton U20 +14/-14   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
14/10/2014 Clyde U20 3-2 Dumbarton U20 +3/-3   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
13/10/2014 Livingston U20 3-0 Berwick Rangers U20 +2/-2   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
13/10/2014 Stenhousemuir U20 1-1 Stirling Albion U20 +2/-2   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
13/10/2014 Airdrieonians U20 0-0 Queen's Park U20 -4/+4   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
13/10/2014 Banks o' Dee U20 1-4 Formartine United U20 -17/+17   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
13/10/2014 Buckie Thistle U20 5-2 Aberdeen University U20 -3/+3   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
13/10/2014 Cove Rangers U20 0-1 Fraserburgh U20 -13/+13   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
13/10/2014 Huntly U20 5-2 Deveronvale U20 +10/-10   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
13/10/2014 Keith U20 2-4 Turriff United U20 -20/+20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
12/10/2014 Livingston p 1-1 Stranraer -7/+7 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
12/10/2014 Glenafton Athletic 2-0 Auchinleck Talbot +24/-24 Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/10/2014 Hermes 3-1 Maud +9/-9 North Junior Lg. Cup
11/10/2014 East Kilbride 1-5 Spartans -30/+30   Scottish FA Cup
11/10/2014 Forres Mechanics 1-3 Elgin City -12/+12   Scottish FA Cup
11/10/2014 Montrose 1-3 Arbroath -8/+8   Scottish FA Cup
11/10/2014 Alloa Athletic 0-1 Heart of Midlothian +2/-2   Scottish Champ.
11/10/2014 Hibernian 0-0 Dumbarton -9/+9   Scottish Champ.
11/10/2014 Airdrieonians 4-0 Brechin City +27/-27   Scottish Lg. 1
11/10/2014 Forfar Athletic 3-0 Stenhousemuir +13/-13   Scottish Lg. 1
11/10/2014 Greenock Morton 2-0 Stirling Albion +1/-1   Scottish Lg. 1
11/10/2014 East Fife 0-1 Clyde -16/+16   Scottish Lg. 2
11/10/2014 East Stirlingshire 1-3 Queen's Park -7/+7   Scottish Lg. 2
11/10/2014 Brora Rangers 3-0 Nairn County +1/-1   Highland Lg.
11/10/2014 Buckie Thistle 4-0 Keith +5/-5   Highland Lg.
11/10/2014 Clachnacuddin 1-2 Fraserburgh -1/+1   Highland Lg.
11/10/2014 Formartine United 2-2 Deveronvale -10/+10   Highland Lg.
11/10/2014 Huntly 0-1 Turriff United +6/-6   Highland Lg.
11/10/2014 Inverurie Loco Works 4-5 Cove Rangers -10/+10   Highland Lg.
11/10/2014 Lossiemouth 2-1 Strathspey Thistle ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
11/10/2014 Wick Academy 7-1 Rothes +2/-2   Highland Lg.
11/10/2014 BSC Glasgow 4-4 Dalbeattie Star +1/-1   Lowland Lg.
11/10/2014 Edinburgh University 3-1 Vale of Leithen +8/-8   Lowland Lg.
11/10/2014 Gala Fairydean Rovers 0-4 Gretna -21/+21   Lowland Lg.
11/10/2014 Threave Rovers 0-3 Edinburgh City ±0/±0   Lowland Lg.
11/10/2014 University of Stirling 2-1 Whitehill Welfare +9/-9   Lowland Lg.
11/10/2014 Duns 3-4 Civil Service Strollers -4/+4   EoS Qualifying Cup
11/10/2014 Ballingry Rovers 0-3 Linlithgow Rose -8/+8   East Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Bo'ness United 1-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn -18/+18   East Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Camelon Juniors 3-2 Lochee United -2/+2   East Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Carnoustie Panmure 2-1 Fauldhouse United +7/-7   East Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Kelty Hearts 4-1 Musselburgh Athletic +7/-7   East Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Newtongrange Star 1-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic -8/+8   East Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Penicuik Athletic 5-4 Armadale Thistle -1/+1   East Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Sauchie Juniors 2-2 Broxburn Athletic -2/+2   East Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Coldstream 0-2 University of Stirling Reserves -27/+27   EoS Lg. Premier
11/10/2014 Craigroyston 2-2 Spartans Reserves +4/-4   EoS Lg. Premier
11/10/2014 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 2-2 Leith Athletic -2/+2   EoS Lg. Premier
11/10/2014 Golspie Sutherland 5-2 Thurso +12/-12   North Caledonian Lg.
11/10/2014 Halkirk United 1-1 Orkney +2/-2   North Caledonian Lg.
11/10/2014 Sutherland United 2-3 Alness United +1/-1   North Caledonian Lg.
11/10/2014 Banchory Saint Ternan 3-1 Deveronside +8/-8   North Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Culter 3-0 New Elgin Juniors +1/-1   North Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Dyce Juniors 1-4 Banks o' Dee -10/+10   North Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Hall Russell United 1-2 Ellon United -10/+10   North Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Beith Juniors 4-4 Troon -7/+7   West Junior Superlg. Premier
11/10/2014 Clydebank 1-1 Arthurlie -1/+1   West Junior Superlg. Premier
11/10/2014 Kilbirnie Ladeside 3-5 Irvine Meadow -17/+17   West Junior Superlg. Premier
11/10/2014 Petershill 1-1 Hurlford United +3/-3   West Junior Superlg. Premier
11/10/2014 Shotts Bon Accord 1-2 Cumnock Juniors -8/+8   West Junior Superlg. Premier
11/10/2014 Tayport 2-0 Cruden Bay -7/+7   Scottish Junior Cup
11/10/2014 Dalkeith Thistle 0-0 Broughty Athletic -1/+1   East Junior Premier
11/10/2014 Dundee North End 1-1 Kinnoull -11/+11   East Junior Premier
11/10/2014 Dundee Violet 1-0 Jeanfield Swifts +5/-5   East Junior Premier
11/10/2014 Dundonald Bluebell 2-3 Montrose Roselea -17/+17   East Junior Premier
11/10/2014 Edinburgh United 5-0 Arniston Rangers +17/-17   East Junior Premier
11/10/2014 Glenrothes 1-3 Bathgate Thistle -22/+22   East Junior Premier
11/10/2014 Oakley United 4-4 Forfar West End +4/-4   East Junior Premier
11/10/2014 Burntisland Shipyard 2-0 Eyemouth United ±0/±0   EoS Lg. Div. 1
11/10/2014 Heriot-Watt University 2-2 Peebles Rovers +2/-2   EoS Lg. Div. 1
11/10/2014 Ormiston 7-1 Hawick Royal Albert +10/-10   EoS Lg. Div. 1
11/10/2014 Heriot-Watt University U20 2-2 Leith Athletic U20 +1/-1   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/10/2014 Whitehill Welfare U20 5-0 Edinburgh University U20 +18/-18   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/10/2014 Bridge of Don Thistle 4-1 Glentanar +1/-1   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/10/2014 Colony Park Juniors 1-3 East End -24/+24   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/10/2014 Lewis United 0-4 Buchanhaven Hearts -11/+11   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/10/2014 Newmachar United 0-4 Parkvale -11/+11   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/10/2014 Sunnybank 0-2 Aberdeen University -17/+17   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/10/2014 Buckie Rovers 1-0 Whitehills -11/+11   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/10/2014 Dufftown 2-2 Spey Valley -6/+6   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/10/2014 Forres Thistle 2-3 Portgordon Victoria -19/+19   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/10/2014 Grantown 2-3 Islavale -15/+15   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/10/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-2 Burghead Thistle -4/+4   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/10/2014 Ardeer Thistle 4-3 Thorniewood United +5/-5   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/10/2014 Cumbernauld United 1-3 Yoker Athletic -25/+25   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/10/2014 Irvine Victoria 1-1 Kilsyth Rangers -2/+2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/10/2014 Largs Thistle 0-1 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy -8/+8   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/10/2014 Maybole Juniors 1-3 Greenock Juniors -23/+23   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/10/2014 Neilston Juniors 0-1 Shettleston Juniors -8/+8   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/10/2014 Rutherglen Glencairn 0-2 Pollok -10/+10   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/10/2014 Arbroath Victoria 0-2 East Craigie -9/+9   East Junior North Div.
11/10/2014 Blairgowrie 2-0 Thornton Hibs +11/-11   East Junior North Div.
11/10/2014 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-2 Kirriemuir Thistle ±0/±0   East Junior North Div.
11/10/2014 Lochee Harp 1-2 Brechin Victoria -4/+4   East Junior North Div.
11/10/2014 Luncarty 0-2 Downfield -10/+10   East Junior North Div.
11/10/2014 Newburgh Juniors 2-4 Forfar Albion -33/+33   East Junior North Div.
11/10/2014 Scone Thistle 4-0 Lochore Welfare +10/-10   East Junior North Div.
11/10/2014 Blackburn United 2-2 Lochgelly Albert -8/+8   East Junior South Div.
11/10/2014 Pumpherston Juniors 2-0 Crossgates Primrose +9/-9   East Junior South Div.
11/10/2014 Rosyth 5-1 Livingston United +2/-2   East Junior South Div.
11/10/2014 Stoneyburn 1-1 Falkirk Juniors +1/-1   East Junior South Div.
11/10/2014 Tranent Juniors 1-2 Haddington Athletic +2/-2   East Junior South Div.
11/10/2014 West Calder United 1-1 Dunbar United ±0/±0   East Junior South Div.
11/10/2014 Whitburn 8-1 Harthill Royal +12/-12   East Junior South Div.
11/10/2014 Dalry Thistle 3-0 Girvan +6/-6   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/10/2014 Darvel Juniors 5-1 Saltcoats Victoria +11/-11   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/10/2014 Kilwinning Rangers 10-0 Craigmark Burntonians +8/-8   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/10/2014 Lugar Boswell Thistle 4-2 Annbank United +8/-8   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/10/2014 Muirkirk Juniors 0-6 Kello Rovers -29/+29   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/10/2014 Whitletts Victoria 2-2 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -3/+3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/10/2014 Ashfield 0-3 Bellshill Athletic -1/+1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/10/2014 Carluke Rovers 1-2 Larkhall Thistle -10/+10   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/10/2014 Lanark United 2-4 Maryhill -13/+13   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/10/2014 Renfrew 4-0 Benburb +18/-18   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/10/2014 Saint Anthony's 2-0 Dunipace Juniors +16/-16   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/10/2014 Vale of Clyde 0-3 Blantyre Victoria -14/+14   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/10/2014 Wishaw Juniors 1-1 Lesmahagow +1/-1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/10/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 1-2 Rossvale +3/-3   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/10/2014 Forth Wanderers 4-2 Saint Roch's +23/-23   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/10/2014 Glasgow Perthshire 1-3 Cambuslang Rangers -24/+24   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/10/2014 Port Glasgow 7-0 Newmains United +7/-7   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/10/2014 Vale of Leven 3-2 Royal Albert +2/-2   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
10/10/2014 Raith Rovers 3-4 Queen of the South -7/+7   Scottish Champ.
10/10/2014 Ayr United 0-1 Dunfermline Athletic -6/+6   Scottish Lg. 1
10/10/2014 Edusport Academy 5-0 Upper Annandale +11/-11   SoS Lg.
10/10/2014 Heston Rovers 3-2 Lochar Thistle +7/-7   SoS Lg.
10/10/2014 Crichton 2-3 Abbey Vale -12/+12   SoS Lg.
10/10/2014 Newton Stewart 2-2 Wigtown & Bladnoch ±0/±0   SoS Lg.
10/10/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-5 Creetown -21/+21   SoS Lg.
10/10/2014 Edinburgh City U20 2-0 Spartans U20 +32/-32   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
10/10/2014 Longside 0-0 Fraserburgh United -3/+3   North Junior 1st Div. East
09/10/2014 Hamilton Academical U20 2-0 Livingston U20 -5/+5   Scottish Youth Cup
07/10/2014 Aberdeen U20 3-0 Saint Mirren U20 +7/-7   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/10/2014 Dunfermline Athletic U20 0-2 Kilmarnock U20 -15/+15   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/10/2014 Hamilton Academical U20 2-0 Dundee United U20 +2/-2   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/10/2014 Hibernian U20 4-1 Rangers U20 +19/-19   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/10/2014 Motherwell U20 1-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 -11/+11   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/10/2014 Partick Thistle U20 0-1 Dundee U20 -7/+7   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/10/2014 Berwick Rangers U20 1-1 Forfar Athletic U20 +4/-4   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
07/10/2014 Cowdenbeath U20 1-2 East Stirlingshire U20 -12/+12   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
07/10/2014 Queen of the South U20 2-1 Airdrieonians U20 +2/-2   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
06/10/2014 Heart of Midlothian U20 3-1 Saint Johnstone U20 +16/-16   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/10/2014 Alloa Athletic U20 2-2 Livingston U20 +3/-3   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
06/10/2014 Stirling Albion U20 1-3 Raith Rovers U20 -16/+16   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
06/10/2014 Dumbarton U20 0-2 Ayr United U20 -10/+10   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
06/10/2014 Greenock Morton U20 3-1 Annan Athletic U20 -6/+6   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
06/10/2014 Queen's Park U20 2-1 Clyde U20 -3/+3   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
05/10/2014 Celtic 0-1 Hamilton Academical -16/+16   Scottish Premier
05/10/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-1 Ross County -10/+10   Scottish Premier
05/10/2014 University of Stirling 1-4 Albion Rovers -3/+3   Scottish FA Cup
05/10/2014 Dundee United U20 4-3 Dundee U20 +3/-3   Scottish Youth Cup
05/10/2014 Whitehill Welfare U20 0-2 Edinburgh City U20 -27/+27   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/10/2014 Dundee 2-3 Aberdeen -7/+7   Scottish Premier
04/10/2014 Partick Thistle 3-1 Motherwell +5/-5   Scottish Premier
04/10/2014 Saint Johnstone 1-2 Saint Mirren -15/+15   Scottish Premier
04/10/2014 Arbroath 2-2 Montrose -9/+9   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Berwick Rangers 2-0 Formartine United +1/-1   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Bo'ness United 7-1 Culter +6/-6   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Brora Rangers 5-0 Banks o' Dee +2/-2   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Cove Rangers 1-2 Annan Athletic -7/+7   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 East Fife 7-0 Threave Rovers +2/-2   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Edinburgh City 2-1 Auchinleck Talbot +11/-11   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Elgin City 0-0 Forres Mechanics -7/+7   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Gretna 0-1 Queen's Park ±0/±0   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Inverurie Loco Works 0-3 Hurlford United -19/+19   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Linlithgow Rose 5-1 Dalbeattie Star +8/-8   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Nairn County 2-1 Huntly -8/+8   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Spartans 3-3 East Kilbride -5/+5   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Turriff United 0-3 Clyde -28/+28   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Whitehill Welfare 0-1 East Stirlingshire -10/+10   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Dumbarton 0-0 Cowdenbeath -6/+6   Scottish Champ.
04/10/2014 Falkirk 2-1 Alloa Athletic ±0/±0   Scottish Champ.
04/10/2014 Hibernian 1-1 Raith Rovers -8/+8   Scottish Champ.
04/10/2014 Livingston 0-1 Rangers -3/+3   Scottish Champ.
04/10/2014 Queen of the South 0-3 Heart of Midlothian -17/+17   Scottish Champ.
04/10/2014 Airdrieonians 1-2 Forfar Athletic -6/+6   Scottish Lg. 1
04/10/2014 Brechin City 3-1 Greenock Morton +12/-12   Scottish Lg. 1
04/10/2014 Peterhead 2-0 Ayr United +9/-9   Scottish Lg. 1
04/10/2014 Stenhousemuir 2-2 Stranraer -2/+2   Scottish Lg. 1
04/10/2014 Stirling Albion 0-2 Dunfermline Athletic -6/+6   Scottish Lg. 1
04/10/2014 Fort William 4-3 Lossiemouth +4/-4   Highland Lg.
04/10/2014 Fraserburgh 2-2 Buckie Thistle -7/+7   Highland Lg.
04/10/2014 Strathspey Thistle 2-9 Wick Academy -11/+11   Highland Lg.
04/10/2014 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 1-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -18/+18 EoS Qualifying Cup
04/10/2014 Fauldhouse United 2-4 Newtongrange Star -6/+6   East Junior Superlg.
04/10/2014 Craigroyston 1-3 Coldstream -11/+11   EoS Lg. Premier
04/10/2014 Deveronside 2-2 Hall Russell United -5/+5   North Junior Superlg.
04/10/2014 Ellon United 0-1 Stonehaven -6/+6   North Junior Superlg.
04/10/2014 Inverness City 1-4 Banchory Saint Ternan -21/+21   North Junior Superlg.
04/10/2014 Maud 6-2 Stoneywood +17/-17   North Junior Superlg.
04/10/2014 New Elgin Juniors 2-0 Dyce Juniors +21/-21   North Junior Superlg.
04/10/2014 Abbey Vale 2-1 Creetown -2/+2   SoS Lg.
04/10/2014 Dumfries YMCA 0-5 Fleet Star -7/+7   SoS Lg.
04/10/2014 Nithsdale Wanderers 2-1 Upper Annandale +6/-6   SoS Lg.
04/10/2014 Arthurlie 3-4 Kilbirnie Ladeside -6/+6   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/10/2014 Cumnock Juniors 1-2 Petershill -6/+6   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/10/2014 Glenafton Athletic 6-0 Shotts Bon Accord +13/-13   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/10/2014 Irvine Meadow 1-0 Beith Juniors ±0/±0   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/10/2014 Leith Athletic 3-2 Heriot-Watt University -7/+7 Alex Jack Cup
04/10/2014 Tynecastle 1-3 Peebles Rovers -19/+19 Alex Jack Cup
04/10/2014 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 4-1 Haddington Athletic +10/-10   Fife & Lothians Cup
04/10/2014 Broxburn Athletic 3-0 Glenrothes +6/-6   Fife & Lothians Cup
04/10/2014 Harthill Royal 0-3 Penicuik Athletic -3/+3   Fife & Lothians Cup
04/10/2014 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 0-2 Camelon Juniors -23/+23   Fife & Lothians Cup
04/10/2014 Kelty Hearts p 2-2 West Calder United -13/+13   Fife & Lothians Cup
04/10/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts 2-4 Falkirk Juniors -17/+17   Fife & Lothians Cup
04/10/2014 Lochgelly Albert 0-3 Bathgate Thistle -25/+25   Fife & Lothians Cup
04/10/2014 Blairgowrie 3-2 Broughty Athletic +13/-13   Inter-Regional Cup
04/10/2014 Forfar Albion 3-3 p Lochee United +13/-13   Inter-Regional Cup
04/10/2014 Kirriemuir Thistle 1-0 Lochee Harp +7/-7   Inter-Regional Cup
04/10/2014 Thurso 2-1 Alness United -5/+5 Morris Newton Cup
04/10/2014 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-3 Saint Anthony's -16/+16   Scottish Junior Cup
04/10/2014 Clydebank 4-1 Colony Park Juniors -1/+1   Scottish Junior Cup
04/10/2014 Edinburgh United 4-0 Tranent Juniors +6/-6   Scottish Junior Cup
04/10/2014 Jeanfield Swifts 5-0 Oakley United +18/-18   Scottish Junior Cup
04/10/2014 Sauchie Juniors 7-2 Wishaw Juniors +14/-14   Scottish Junior Cup
04/10/2014 Edusport Academy 3-2 Crichton -1/+1 SoS Lg. Cup
04/10/2014 Lochar Thistle 3-2 Heston Rovers -1/+1 SoS Lg. Cup
04/10/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-1 Newton Stewart +14/-14 SoS Lg. Cup
04/10/2014 Wigtown & Bladnoch 5-0 Mid Annandale +7/-7 SoS Lg. Cup
04/10/2014 Arniston Rangers 0-4 Forfar West End -29/+29   East Junior Premier
04/10/2014 Dundee Violet 1-1 Dundonald Bluebell +1/-1   East Junior Premier
04/10/2014 Montrose Roselea 0-2 Dalkeith Thistle -15/+15   East Junior Premier
04/10/2014 Hawick Royal Albert 1-2 Kelso United -15/+15   EoS Lg. Div. 1
04/10/2014 Edinburgh University U20 1-4 Spartans U20 -1/+1   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/10/2014 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-0 Bridge of Don Thistle +9/-9   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/10/2014 East End 5-2 Longside +19/-19   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/10/2014 Glentanar 2-1 Sunnybank +10/-10   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/10/2014 Newmachar United 2-2 Aberdeen University +3/-3   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/10/2014 Forres Thistle 1-2 Spey Valley -14/+14   North Junior 1st Div. West
04/10/2014 Grantown 0-2 Nairn Saint Ninian -25/+25   North Junior 1st Div. West
04/10/2014 Islavale 0-3 Burghead Thistle -30/+30   North Junior 1st Div. West
04/10/2014 Lossiemouth United 0-6 Buckie Rovers -12/+12   North Junior 1st Div. West
04/10/2014 Portgordon Victoria 6-1 Whitehills +9/-9   North Junior 1st Div. West
04/10/2014 Ardeer Thistle 0-1 Yoker Athletic -4/+4   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/10/2014 Shettleston Juniors 0-0 Rutherglen Glencairn -2/+2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/10/2014 Greenock Juniors 4-1 Irvine Victoria +14/-14   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/10/2014 Kilsyth Rangers 1-0 Largs Thistle +9/-9   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/10/2014 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 1-2 Cumbernauld United -11/+11   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/10/2014 Pollok 2-2 Neilston Juniors -11/+11   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/10/2014 Thorniewood United 1-3 Maybole Juniors -9/+9   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/10/2014 Brechin Victoria 1-0 Scone Thistle ±0/±0   East Junior North Div.
04/10/2014 Lochore Welfare 0-3 Newburgh Juniors -18/+18   East Junior North Div.
04/10/2014 Livingston United 0-3 Blackburn United -6/+6   East Junior South Div.
04/10/2014 Pumpherston Juniors 0-3 Rosyth -5/+5   East Junior South Div.
04/10/2014 Annbank United 5-2 Whitletts Victoria +29/-29   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/10/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 1-2 Dalry Thistle -10/+10   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/10/2014 Girvan 0-4 Darvel Juniors -7/+7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/10/2014 Kello Rovers 0-6 Kilwinning Rangers -14/+14   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/10/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 2-0 Muirkirk Juniors -1/+1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/10/2014 Ashfield 1-7 Benburb -21/+21   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/10/2014 Bellshill Athletic 2-0 Lanark United -1/+1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/10/2014 Blantyre Victoria 0-3 Dunipace Juniors -35/+35   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/10/2014 Carluke Rovers 2-2 Renfrew -3/+3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/10/2014 Lesmahagow 3-0 Larkhall Thistle +14/-14   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/10/2014 Maryhill 3-4 Vale of Clyde -12/+12   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/10/2014 Rossvale 0-1 Newmains United -24/+24   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/10/2014 Cambuslang Rangers 2-0 East Kilbride Thistle +2/-2   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/10/2014 Royal Albert 7-0 Forth Wanderers +23/-23   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/10/2014 Saint Roch's 1-2 Johnstone Burgh -13/+13   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/10/2014 Vale of Leven 0-1 Port Glasgow -6/+6   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
03/10/2014 Kilmarnock 2-0 Dundee United +18/-18   Scottish Premier
03/10/2014 Clyde U20 2-1 Dumbarton U20 +4/-4   Scottish Youth Cup
03/10/2014 Leith Athletic U20 3-2 East Kilbride U20 +7/-7   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
02/10/2014 Celtic 1-0 Dinamo Zagreb {CRO} +4/-4   UEFA Europa Lg.
01/10/2014 Saint Johnstone U20 1-3 Aberdeen U20 -6/+6   SPFL Dev. Lg.
01/10/2014 Saint Mirren U20 1-2 Hamilton Academical U20 -6/+6   SPFL Dev. Lg.