DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
31/07/2021 |
Dundee |
|
2-2 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier |
31/07/2021 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
2-1 |
|
Celtic |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Premier |
31/07/2021 |
Rangers |
|
3-0 |
|
Livingston |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
31/07/2021 |
Ross County |
|
0-0 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
31/07/2021 |
Arbroath |
|
0-1 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
31/07/2021 |
Greenock Morton |
|
2-2 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
31/07/2021 |
Partick Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
Queen of the South |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
31/07/2021 |
Raith Rovers |
|
4-4 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
31/07/2021 |
Airdrieonians |
|
0-3 |
|
Montrose |
-28/+28 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
31/07/2021 |
Clyde |
|
0-3 |
|
Dumbarton |
-30/+30 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
31/07/2021 |
Cove Rangers |
|
1-1 |
|
Falkirk |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
31/07/2021 |
East Fife |
|
1-1 |
|
Queen's Park |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
31/07/2021 |
Peterhead |
|
2-0 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
31/07/2021 |
Annan Athletic |
|
0-2 |
|
Forfar Athletic |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
31/07/2021 |
Edinburgh City |
|
0-2 |
|
Albion Rovers |
-26/+26 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
31/07/2021 |
Elgin City |
|
1-1 |
|
Stranraer |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
31/07/2021 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
2-0 |
|
Cowdenbeath |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
31/07/2021 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
0-1 |
|
Stirling Albion |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
31/07/2021 |
Brechin City |
|
4-0 |
|
Keith |
+11/-11 |
|
Highland Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Clachnacuddin |
|
2-5 |
|
Huntly |
-18/+18 |
|
Highland Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Formartine United |
|
4-1 |
|
Forres Mechanics |
+10/-10 |
|
Highland Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Fraserburgh |
|
4-0 |
|
Fort William |
-1/+1 |
|
Highland Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Lossiemouth |
|
2-2 |
|
Inverurie Loco Works |
+9/-9 |
|
Highland Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Nairn County |
|
0-2 |
|
Deveronvale |
-22/+22 |
|
Highland Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Strathspey Thistle |
|
3-3 |
|
Wick Academy |
+4/-4 |
|
Highland Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Turriff United |
|
0-4 |
|
Buckie Thistle |
-6/+6 |
|
Highland Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
|
6-2 |
|
Gretna |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Broomhill |
|
1-2 |
|
Caledonian Braves |
-18/+18 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Dalbeattie Star |
|
3-1 |
|
Edinburgh University |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
East Kilbride |
|
0-1 |
|
Civil Service Strollers |
-17/+17 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
East Stirlingshire |
|
2-0 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers |
|
2-1 |
|
Berwick Rangers |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
University of Stirling |
|
0-2 |
|
Spartans |
-11/+11 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Vale of Leithen |
|
0-7 |
|
Bo'ness United |
-11/+11 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Whitburn |
|
0-2 |
|
Camelon Juniors |
-2/+2 |
|
EoS Qualifying Cup |
31/07/2021 |
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
|
2-4 |
|
Dunipace |
-23/+23 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
31/07/2021 |
Blackburn United |
|
3-2 |
|
Whitehill Welfare |
±0/±0 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
31/07/2021 |
Broxburn Athletic |
|
4-3 |
|
Newtongrange Star |
-1/+1 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
31/07/2021 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-4 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
-11/+11 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
31/07/2021 |
Dundonald Bluebell |
|
1-2 |
|
Musselburgh Athletic |
-11/+11 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
31/07/2021 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
|
4-5 |
|
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts |
-17/+17 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
31/07/2021 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
1-0 |
|
Dunbar United |
-3/+3 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
31/07/2021 |
Penicuik Athletic |
|
3-2 |
|
Tynecastle |
-1/+1 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
31/07/2021 |
Sauchie Juniors |
|
0-0 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
+1/-1 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
31/07/2021 |
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-2 |
|
Blairgowrie |
-8/+8 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Broughty Athletic |
|
6-0 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
+3/-3 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Coupar Angus |
|
0-5 |
|
Lochee Harp |
-10/+10 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Downfield |
|
1-1 |
|
Forfar United |
-12/+12 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Dundee Violet |
|
2-2 |
|
Tayport |
+9/-9 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Kirriemuir Thistle |
|
2-1 |
|
Dundee Saint James |
-4/+4 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Letham |
|
1-4 |
|
East Craigie |
-11/+11 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Lochee United |
|
2-2 |
|
Dundee North End |
-9/+9 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Scone Thistle |
|
1-4 |
|
Carnoustie Panmure |
-1/+1 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Banchory Saint Ternan |
|
0-3 |
|
Banks o' Dee |
-1/+1 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
31/07/2021 |
Bridge of Don Thistle |
|
2-0 |
|
East End |
+2/-2 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
31/07/2021 |
Ellon United |
|
3-4 |
|
Nairn Saint Ninian |
-8/+8 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
31/07/2021 |
Hermes |
|
7-0 |
|
Deveronside |
+12/-12 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
31/07/2021 |
Maud |
|
0-3 |
|
Culter |
-5/+5 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
31/07/2021 |
Montrose Roselea |
|
3-3 |
|
Colony Park Juniors |
-8/+8 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
31/07/2021 |
Caledonian Braves Reserves |
|
3-2 |
|
Upper Annandale |
+4/-4 |
|
SoS Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Creetown |
|
2-1 |
|
Lochmaben |
+3/-3 |
|
SoS Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Lochar Thistle |
|
1-3 |
|
Abbey Vale |
-5/+5 |
|
SoS Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Mid Annandale |
|
2-4 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
-12/+12 |
|
SoS Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Newton Stewart |
|
1-4 |
|
Nithsdale Wanderers |
-25/+25 |
|
SoS Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Threave Rovers |
|
6-0 |
|
Wigtown & Bladnoch |
+3/-3 |
|
SoS Lg. |
31/07/2021 |
Auchinleck Talbot |
|
3-1 |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
-3/+3 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
31/07/2021 |
Benburb |
|
3-2 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle |
-4/+4 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
31/07/2021 |
Darvel |
|
7-2 |
|
Rossvale |
+12/-12 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
31/07/2021 |
Hurlford United |
|
1-1 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
-7/+7 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
31/07/2021 |
Irvine Meadow |
|
2-0 |
|
Cumbernauld United |
+4/-4 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
31/07/2021 |
Kilwinning Rangers |
|
3-3 |
|
Glenafton Athletic |
-6/+6 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
31/07/2021 |
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
|
1-0 |
|
Kilbirnie Ladeside |
+5/-5 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
31/07/2021 |
Largs Thistle |
|
1-2 |
|
Cumnock Juniors |
-11/+11 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
31/07/2021 |
Pollok |
|
5-1 |
|
Beith Juniors |
+17/-17 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
31/07/2021 |
Troon |
|
0-1 |
|
Clydebank |
-5/+5 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
31/07/2021 |
Arniston Rangers |
|
3-1 |
|
Tweedmouth Rangers |
+4/-4 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
31/07/2021 |
Coldstream |
|
2-4 |
|
Kirkcaldy & Dysart |
-26/+26 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
31/07/2021 |
Craigroyston |
|
0-2 |
|
Thornton Hibs |
-2/+2 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
31/07/2021 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
2-0 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle |
-1/+1 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
31/07/2021 |
Ormiston |
|
0-3 |
|
Kennoway Star Hearts |
-10/+10 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
31/07/2021 |
Rosyth |
|
0-3 |
|
Leith Athletic |
-10/+10 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
31/07/2021 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
0-3 |
|
Luncarty |
-12/+12 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
31/07/2021 |
Edinburgh South |
|
0-2 |
|
Burntisland Shipyard |
-15/+15 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
31/07/2021 |
Glenrothes |
|
0-3 |
|
Oakley United |
-26/+26 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
31/07/2021 |
Kinnoull |
|
4-2 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
-1/+1 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
31/07/2021 |
Newburgh Juniors |
|
0-1 |
|
Hawick Royal Albert United |
-17/+17 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
31/07/2021 |
Peebles Rovers |
|
0-3 |
|
Heriot-Watt University |
-7/+7 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
31/07/2021 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
|
1-2 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-16/+16 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
31/07/2021 |
Buchanhaven Hearts |
|
0-4 |
|
Stoneywood Parkvale |
-13/+13 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. |
31/07/2021 |
Fraserburgh United |
|
3-3 |
|
Aberdeen University |
-5/+5 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. |
31/07/2021 |
Longside |
|
1-2 |
|
Dufftown |
-12/+12 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. |
31/07/2021 |
Sunnybank |
|
1-1 |
|
Stonehaven |
-3/+3 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. |
31/07/2021 |
Bellshill Athletic |
|
5-2 |
|
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
±0/±0 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
31/07/2021 |
Girvan |
|
1-5 |
|
Arthurlie |
-17/+17 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
31/07/2021 |
Irvine Victoria |
|
2-3 |
|
Forth Wanderers |
-3/+3 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
31/07/2021 |
Johnstone Burgh |
|
1-0 |
|
Maybole Juniors |
-3/+3 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
31/07/2021 |
Lesmahagow |
|
1-2 |
|
Whitletts Victoria |
-8/+8 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
31/07/2021 |
Maryhill |
|
1-3 |
|
Craigmark Burntonians |
-14/+14 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
31/07/2021 |
Muirkirk Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Glasgow University |
+3/-3 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
31/07/2021 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
|
0-6 |
|
Shotts Bon Accord |
-4/+4 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
31/07/2021 |
Ardeer Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
Glasgow United |
+21/-21 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
31/07/2021 |
Carluke Rovers |
|
1-0 |
|
Kello Rovers |
+6/-6 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
31/07/2021 |
Dalry Thistle |
|
2-10 |
|
Ashfield |
-58/+58 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
31/07/2021 |
Gartcairn |
|
3-3 |
|
Thorniewood United |
-4/+4 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
31/07/2021 |
Greenock Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Cambuslang Rangers |
-14/+14 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
31/07/2021 |
Newmains United |
|
3-6 |
|
Port Glasgow |
-2/+2 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
31/07/2021 |
Renfrew |
|
1-4 |
|
Saint Cadoc's Youth Club |
-25/+25 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
31/07/2021 |
Drumchapel United |
|
5-1 |
|
Larkhall Thistle |
+6/-6 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
31/07/2021 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
0-5 |
|
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
-22/+22 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
31/07/2021 |
Lanark United |
|
1-1 |
|
Vale of Leven |
-9/+9 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
31/07/2021 |
Neilston |
|
1-0 |
|
Vale of Clyde |
-8/+8 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
31/07/2021 |
Petershill |
|
2-2 |
|
Wishaw |
-9/+9 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
31/07/2021 |
Saint Anthony's |
|
1-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-2/+2 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
31/07/2021 |
Yoker Athletic |
|
2-3 |
|
Glasgow Perthshire |
-3/+3 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
31/07/2021 |
Bathgate Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
West Calder United |
-4/+4 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 2X |
31/07/2021 |
Edinburgh College |
|
0-0 |
|
Fauldhouse United |
+7/-7 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 2X |
31/07/2021 |
Livingston United |
|
0-3 |
|
Bo'ness Athletic |
-31/+31 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 2X |
31/07/2021 |
Pumpherston |
|
1-5 |
|
Syngenta |
-33/+33 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 2X |
31/07/2021 |
Stoneyburn |
|
2-3 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
-1/+1 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 2X |
31/07/2021 |
Burghead Thistle |
|
0-3 |
|
Islavale |
-27/+27 |
|
North Junior 2nd Div. |
31/07/2021 |
Newmachar United |
|
2-1 |
|
Forres Thistle |
+11/-11 |
|
North Junior 2nd Div. |
31/07/2021 |
Rothie Rovers |
|
6-0 |
|
New Elgin Juniors |
+2/-2 |
|
North Junior 2nd Div. |
31/07/2021 |
Whitehills |
|
2-5 |
|
Cruden Bay |
-10/+10 |
|
North Junior 2nd Div. |
31/07/2021 |
Finnart |
|
2-1 |
|
Saint Peter's |
-1/+1 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 4 |
31/07/2021 |
Glenvale |
|
2-0 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
+6/-6 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 4 |
31/07/2021 |
Harthill Royal |
|
1-3 |
|
Campbeltown Pupils |
-28/+28 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 4 |
31/07/2021 |
Kilsyth Athletic |
|
5-1 |
|
Harmony Row |
+12/-12 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 4 |
30/07/2021 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
30/07/2021 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
1-7 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle U20 |
-45/+45 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
30/07/2021 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Broomhill U20 |
+20/-20 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
30/07/2021 |
East Fife U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-5/+5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
30/07/2021 |
Kelty Hearts U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
30/07/2021 |
Spartans U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. A |
30/07/2021 |
Armadale Thistle U20 |
|
0-12 |
|
Penicuik Athletic U20 |
-13/+13 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. B |
30/07/2021 |
Edinburgh South U20 |
|
2-6 |
|
Edinburgh College U20 |
-29/+29 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. B |
30/07/2021 |
Edinburgh United U20 |
|
5-3 |
|
Glenrothes U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. B |
30/07/2021 |
Kennoway Star Hearts U20 |
|
3-3 |
|
Musselburgh Athletic U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. B |
30/07/2021 |
Preston Athletic U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Whitehill Welfare U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. B |
30/07/2021 |
Sauchie Juniors U20 |
|
0-0 |
|
Camelon Juniors U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. B |
30/07/2021 |
Blackburn United U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn U20 |
-9/+9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. C |
30/07/2021 |
Dalkeith Thistle U20 |
|
2-4 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. C |
30/07/2021 |
Fauldhouse United U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Newtongrange Star U20 |
-9/+9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. C |
30/07/2021 |
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts U20 |
|
6-2 |
|
Craigroyston U20 |
+13/-13 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. C |
30/07/2021 |
Jeanfield Swifts U20 |
|
4-5 |
|
Leith Athletic U20 |
-5/+5 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. C |
30/07/2021 |
Livingston United U20 |
|
2-9 |
|
Dunipace U20 |
-12/+12 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. C |
30/07/2021 |
Oakley United U20 |
|
4-1 |
|
Tynecastle U20 |
+25/-25 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. C |
30/07/2021 |
Bellshill Athletic U20 |
|
0-7 |
|
Cambuslang Rangers U20 |
-16/+16 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. D |
30/07/2021 |
Blantyre Victoria U20 |
|
7-1 |
|
Harthill Royal U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. D |
30/07/2021 |
East Kilbride Thistle U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Saint Roch's U20 |
-14/+14 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. D |
30/07/2021 |
Glasgow United U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Forth Wanderers U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. D |
30/07/2021 |
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Carluke Rovers U20 |
-9/+9 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. D |
30/07/2021 |
Saint Peter's U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Mid Annandale U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. D |
30/07/2021 |
Benburb U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Saint Cadoc's Youth Club U20 |
-12/+12 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. E |
30/07/2021 |
BSC Glasgow U20 |
|
0-5 |
|
Vale of Leven U20 |
-24/+24 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. E |
30/07/2021 |
Rossvale U20 |
|
0-3 |
|
Gartcairn U20 |
-3/+3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. E |
30/07/2021 |
Clydebank U20 |
|
6-0 |
|
Ashfield U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. E |
30/07/2021 |
Drumchapel United U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Pollok U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. E |
30/07/2021 |
Maryhill U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Johnstone Burgh U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. E |
30/07/2021 |
Saint Anthony's U20 |
|
4-2 |
|
Yoker Athletic U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. E |
30/07/2021 |
Ardeer Thistle U20 |
|
3-4 |
|
Neilston U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. F |
30/07/2021 |
Ardrossan Winton Rovers U20 |
|
0-8 |
|
Darvel U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. F |
30/07/2021 |
Arthurlie U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Troon U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. F |
30/07/2021 |
Auchinleck Talbot U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Largs Thistle U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. F |
30/07/2021 |
Cumnock Juniors U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Port Glasgow U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. F |
30/07/2021 |
Kilwinning Rangers U20 |
|
5-0 |
|
Dalry Thistle U20 |
+8/-8 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. F |
30/07/2021 |
Maybole Juniors U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Beith Juniors U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. F |
30/07/2021 |
Whitletts Victoria U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Irvine Meadow U20 |
-11/+11 |
|
Lowland Dev. Lg. F |
29/07/2021 |
Häcken {SWE} |
|
2-0 |
|
Aberdeen |
+10/-10 |
|
UEFA Conference Lg. |
29/07/2021 |
Santa Coloma {AND} |
|
1-2 |
|
Hibernian |
+3/-3 |
|
UEFA Conference Lg. |
28/07/2021 |
Midtjylland {DEN} |
|
2-1 |
|
Celtic |
+6/-6 |
|
UEFA Champions Lg. |
28/07/2021 |
Dalbeattie Star |
|
3-1 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts |
+12/-12 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
28/07/2021 |
University of Stirling |
|
1-5 |
|
Celtic U20 |
-18/+18 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
28/07/2021 |
Vale of Leithen |
|
0-2 |
|
Gretna |
-5/+5 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
28/07/2021 |
Fraserburgh |
|
3-1 |
|
Formartine United |
+6/-6 |
|
Aberdeenshire Cup |
28/07/2021 |
Nairn County |
|
2-4 |
|
Lossiemouth |
-30/+30 |
|
North of Scotland Cup |
28/07/2021 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
2-0 |
|
Newtongrange Star |
+8/-8 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
28/07/2021 |
Dundonald Bluebell |
|
2-2 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
-2/+2 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
28/07/2021 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
|
1-3 |
|
Dunbar United |
-18/+18 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
28/07/2021 |
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts |
|
1-3 |
|
Penicuik Athletic |
±0/±0 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
28/07/2021 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
4-0 |
|
Whitehill Welfare |
+7/-7 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
28/07/2021 |
Arbroath Victoria |
|
1-4 |
|
Letham |
-28/+28 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
28/07/2021 |
Coupar Angus |
|
1-3 |
|
Blairgowrie |
+2/-2 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
28/07/2021 |
Downfield |
|
1-3 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
-32/+32 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
28/07/2021 |
Dundee Violet |
|
3-0 |
|
Forfar United |
+9/-9 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
28/07/2021 |
Forfar West End |
|
3-0 |
|
Dundee Saint James |
+5/-5 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
28/07/2021 |
Kirriemuir Thistle |
|
1-2 |
|
East Craigie |
-4/+4 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
28/07/2021 |
Lochee Harp |
|
0-2 |
|
Lochee United |
+3/-3 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
28/07/2021 |
Scone Thistle |
|
1-4 |
|
Dundee North End |
-7/+7 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
28/07/2021 |
Tayport |
|
1-2 |
|
Carnoustie Panmure |
-7/+7 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
28/07/2021 |
Lochmaben |
|
1-2 |
|
Nithsdale Wanderers |
-2/+2 |
|
SoS Lg. |
28/07/2021 |
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
|
3-5 |
|
Stranraer Reserves |
-7/+7 |
|
SoS Lg. |
28/07/2021 |
Threave Rovers |
|
5-1 |
|
Mid Annandale |
+5/-5 |
|
SoS Lg. |
28/07/2021 |
Wigtown & Bladnoch |
|
2-4 |
|
Newton Stewart |
-8/+8 |
|
SoS Lg. |
28/07/2021 |
Beith Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Darvel |
-10/+10 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
28/07/2021 |
Blantyre Victoria |
|
3-2 |
|
Benburb |
±0/±0 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
28/07/2021 |
Bonnyton Thistle |
|
0-6 |
|
Kilwinning Rangers |
-12/+12 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
28/07/2021 |
Rossvale |
|
1-3 |
|
Irvine Meadow |
-14/+14 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
28/07/2021 |
Clydebank |
|
2-1 |
|
Cumnock Juniors |
-1/+1 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
28/07/2021 |
Cumbernauld United |
|
0-4 |
|
Largs Thistle |
-30/+30 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
28/07/2021 |
Glenafton Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Hurlford United |
-13/+13 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
28/07/2021 |
Kilbirnie Ladeside |
|
1-4 |
|
Auchinleck Talbot |
-8/+8 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
28/07/2021 |
Rutherglen Glencairn |
|
1-2 |
|
Pollok |
+1/-1 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
28/07/2021 |
Troon |
|
4-2 |
|
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
+8/-8 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
28/07/2021 |
Arniston Rangers |
|
0-4 |
|
Thornton Hibs |
-11/+11 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
28/07/2021 |
Kirkcaldy & Dysart |
|
0-3 |
|
Haddington Athletic |
-6/+6 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
28/07/2021 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
|
6-0 |
|
Hawick Royal Albert United |
+9/-9 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
28/07/2021 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
1-4 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
-17/+17 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
28/07/2021 |
Newburgh Juniors |
|
1-3 |
|
University of Stirling Reserves |
-22/+22 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
28/07/2021 |
Craigmark Burntonians |
|
2-2 |
|
Muirkirk Juniors |
-3/+3 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
28/07/2021 |
Forth Wanderers |
|
1-0 |
|
Girvan |
+4/-4 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
28/07/2021 |
Glasgow University |
|
7-0 |
|
Saltcoats Victoria |
+8/-8 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
28/07/2021 |
Johnstone Burgh |
|
3-1 |
|
Bellshill Athletic |
+6/-6 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
28/07/2021 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
|
2-5 |
|
Lesmahagow |
-5/+5 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
28/07/2021 |
Shotts Bon Accord |
|
5-0 |
|
Irvine Victoria |
+3/-3 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
28/07/2021 |
Whitletts Victoria |
|
3-3 |
|
Maryhill |
-9/+9 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
28/07/2021 |
Ashfield |
|
4-4 |
|
Greenock Juniors |
+4/-4 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
28/07/2021 |
Glasgow United |
|
6-1 |
|
Dalry Thistle |
+29/-29 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
28/07/2021 |
Kello Rovers |
|
4-1 |
|
Newmains United |
±0/±0 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
28/07/2021 |
Port Glasgow |
|
1-7 |
|
Renfrew |
-30/+30 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
28/07/2021 |
Royal Albert |
|
0-4 |
|
Gartcairn |
-13/+13 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
28/07/2021 |
Saint Cadoc's Youth Club |
|
1-1 |
|
Ardeer Thistle |
-14/+14 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
28/07/2021 |
Thorniewood United |
|
1-1 |
|
Carluke Rovers |
-8/+8 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
28/07/2021 |
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
|
2-3 |
|
Neilston |
-3/+3 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
28/07/2021 |
Glasgow Perthshire |
|
0-1 |
|
Petershill |
-7/+7 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
28/07/2021 |
Kilsyth Rangers |
|
0-1 |
|
Drumchapel United |
-14/+14 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
28/07/2021 |
Larkhall Thistle |
|
2-1 |
|
Yoker Athletic |
+2/-2 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
28/07/2021 |
Saint Roch's |
|
2-1 |
|
Lanark United |
±0/±0 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
28/07/2021 |
Vale of Leven |
|
0-3 |
|
East Kilbride Thistle |
-28/+28 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
28/07/2021 |
Wishaw |
|
2-0 |
|
Saint Anthony's |
+3/-3 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
28/07/2021 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
8-0 |
|
Pumpherston |
+30/-30 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 2X |
28/07/2021 |
Harmony Row |
|
2-2 |
|
Campbeltown Pupils |
-11/+11 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 4 |
28/07/2021 |
Harthill Royal |
|
0-0 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
-9/+9 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 4 |
28/07/2021 |
Kilsyth Athletic |
|
2-0 |
|
Finnart |
+10/-10 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 4 |
28/07/2021 |
Saint Peter's |
|
3-1 |
|
Glenvale |
+2/-2 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 4 |
27/07/2021 |
Berwick Rangers |
|
2-1 |
|
East Stirlingshire |
+11/-11 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
27/07/2021 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
|
2-0 |
|
Broomhill |
+7/-7 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
27/07/2021 |
East Kilbride |
|
1-1 |
|
Caledonian Braves |
-10/+10 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
27/07/2021 |
Edinburgh University |
|
1-6 |
|
Bo'ness United |
-16/+16 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
27/07/2021 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers |
|
0-4 |
|
Spartans |
-29/+29 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
27/07/2021 |
Rangers U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Civil Service Strollers |
-30/+30 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
27/07/2021 |
Broxburn Athletic |
|
1-3 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
-10/+10 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
27/07/2021 |
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
|
1-6 |
|
Tynecastle |
-37/+37 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
27/07/2021 |
Culter |
|
4-0 |
|
Hall Russell United |
+6/-6 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
27/07/2021 |
Deveronside |
|
3-1 |
|
Ellon United |
+10/-10 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
27/07/2021 |
East End |
|
0-2 |
|
Banchory Saint Ternan |
-22/+22 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
27/07/2021 |
Hermes |
|
3-1 |
|
Colony Park Juniors |
-2/+2 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
27/07/2021 |
Maud |
|
3-2 |
|
Bridge of Don Thistle |
+18/-18 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
27/07/2021 |
Montrose Roselea |
|
1-6 |
|
Banks o' Dee |
-11/+11 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
27/07/2021 |
Caledonian Braves Reserves |
|
1-2 |
|
Creetown |
-17/+17 |
|
SoS Lg. |
27/07/2021 |
Upper Annandale |
|
1-1 |
|
Lochar Thistle |
-4/+4 |
|
SoS Lg. |
27/07/2021 |
Burghead Thistle |
|
2-1 |
|
Nairn Saint Ninian |
+14/-14 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
27/07/2021 |
Dufftown |
|
5-1 |
|
New Elgin Juniors |
+3/-3 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
27/07/2021 |
Fraserburgh United |
|
0-2 |
|
Rothie Rovers |
-7/+7 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
27/07/2021 |
Coldstream |
|
3-0 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle |
+16/-16 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
27/07/2021 |
Dunipace |
|
7-0 |
|
Saint Andrews United |
+18/-18 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
27/07/2021 |
Craigroyston |
|
3-5 |
|
Rosyth |
-9/+9 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
27/07/2021 |
Edinburgh United |
|
1-1 |
|
Kennoway Star Hearts |
-2/+2 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
27/07/2021 |
Ormiston |
|
0-2 |
|
Leith Athletic |
+2/-2 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
27/07/2021 |
Edinburgh South |
|
1-0 |
|
Luncarty |
+13/-13 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
27/07/2021 |
Lochore Welfare |
|
3-1 |
|
Oakley United |
+20/-20 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
27/07/2021 |
Peebles Rovers |
|
0-3 |
|
Glenrothes |
-10/+10 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
27/07/2021 |
Preston Athletic |
|
1-0 |
|
Heriot-Watt University |
+6/-6 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
27/07/2021 |
Longside |
|
1-1 |
|
Stoneywood Parkvale |
-1/+1 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. |
27/07/2021 |
Stonehaven |
|
3-0 |
|
Aberdeen University |
+9/-9 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. |
27/07/2021 |
Sunnybank |
|
3-0 |
|
Buchanhaven Hearts |
+2/-2 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. |
27/07/2021 |
Edinburgh College |
|
0-1 |
|
Livingston United |
+3/-3 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 2X |
27/07/2021 |
Fauldhouse United |
|
0-1 |
|
Syngenta |
-15/+15 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 2X |
27/07/2021 |
Stoneyburn |
|
0-4 |
|
Bo'ness Athletic |
-31/+31 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 2X |
27/07/2021 |
Whitburn |
|
3-3 |
|
West Calder United |
-13/+13 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 2X |
27/07/2021 |
Glentanar |
|
1-2 |
|
Newmachar United |
-1/+1 |
|
North Junior 2nd Div. |
25/07/2021 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
1-0 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
25/07/2021 |
Saint Mirren |
|
2-0 |
|
Partick Thistle |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
24/07/2021 |
Arbroath |
|
3-2 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
24/07/2021 |
Dundee |
|
5-2 |
|
Forfar Athletic |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
24/07/2021 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
4-1 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
24/07/2021 |
East Fife |
|
2-3 |
|
Elgin City |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
24/07/2021 |
Greenock Morton |
|
2-1 |
|
Clyde |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
24/07/2021 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
p 2-2 |
|
Albion Rovers |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
24/07/2021 |
Kilmarnock |
|
2-1 |
|
Stranraer |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
24/07/2021 |
Livingston |
|
3-1 |
|
Cowdenbeath |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
24/07/2021 |
Motherwell |
|
2-0 |
|
Annan Athletic |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
24/07/2021 |
Queen of the South |
|
4-1 |
|
Airdrieonians |
+15/-15 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
24/07/2021 |
Raith Rovers |
|
p 0-0 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
24/07/2021 |
Ross County |
|
4-1 |
|
Montrose |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
24/07/2021 |
Stirling Albion |
|
3-1 |
|
Peterhead |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
24/07/2021 |
Brechin City |
|
3-1 |
|
Turriff United |
-3/+3 |
|
Highland Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Buckie Thistle |
|
5-0 |
|
Lossiemouth |
+2/-2 |
|
Highland Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Deveronvale |
|
0-3 |
|
Brora Rangers |
-4/+4 |
|
Highland Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Forres Mechanics |
|
1-1 |
|
Wick Academy |
-5/+5 |
|
Highland Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Fraserburgh |
|
3-0 |
|
Formartine United |
+8/-8 |
|
Highland Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Huntly |
|
1-1 |
|
Strathspey Thistle |
-8/+8 |
|
Highland Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Inverurie Loco Works |
|
5-0 |
|
Clachnacuddin |
+6/-6 |
|
Highland Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Keith |
|
0-2 |
|
Nairn County |
-18/+18 |
|
Highland Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Rothes |
|
3-0 |
|
Fort William |
-2/+2 |
|
Highland Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Berwick Rangers |
|
1-1 |
|
Gretna |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Bo'ness United |
|
1-2 |
|
Dalbeattie Star |
-18/+18 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Broomhill |
|
3-0 |
|
Vale of Leithen |
-3/+3 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Caledonian Braves |
|
4-1 |
|
University of Stirling |
+22/-22 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Celtic U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
East Kilbride |
-3/+3 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Civil Service Strollers |
|
3-2 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
+15/-15 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
2-3 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
East Stirlingshire |
|
0-1 |
|
Rangers U20 |
-7/+7 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Spartans |
|
4-0 |
|
Edinburgh University |
+5/-5 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Blackburn United |
|
3-1 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
+16/-16 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
24/07/2021 |
Dunbar United |
|
0-1 |
|
Camelon Juniors |
-1/+1 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
24/07/2021 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
4-0 |
|
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts |
+4/-4 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
24/07/2021 |
Musselburgh Athletic |
|
2-2 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-8/+8 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
24/07/2021 |
Newtongrange Star |
|
0-1 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
-1/+1 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
24/07/2021 |
Penicuik Athletic |
|
3-1 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
+1/-1 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
24/07/2021 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
2-0 |
|
Dundonald Bluebell |
+6/-6 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
24/07/2021 |
Tynecastle |
|
3-2 |
|
Sauchie Juniors |
+3/-3 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
24/07/2021 |
Whitehill Welfare |
|
0-2 |
|
Broxburn Athletic |
-12/+12 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
24/07/2021 |
Blairgowrie |
|
0-1 |
|
Forfar West End |
-6/+6 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Brechin Victoria |
|
0-9 |
|
Lochee United |
-9/+9 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Carnoustie Panmure |
|
3-1 |
|
Dundee Violet |
-6/+6 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Dundee North End |
|
2-0 |
|
Downfield |
+10/-10 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Dundee Saint James |
|
1-1 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
±0/±0 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Forfar United |
|
2-3 |
|
Scone Thistle |
-6/+6 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Letham |
|
1-1 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
+2/-2 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Lochee Harp |
|
1-1 |
|
Broughty Athletic |
+11/-11 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Tayport |
|
0-0 |
|
East Craigie |
-5/+5 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Banchory Saint Ternan |
|
2-1 |
|
Nairn Saint Ninian |
+5/-5 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
24/07/2021 |
Banks o' Dee |
|
8-1 |
|
East End |
+5/-5 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
24/07/2021 |
Bridge of Don Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
Montrose Roselea |
-1/+1 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
24/07/2021 |
Colony Park Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Maud |
-1/+1 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
24/07/2021 |
Culter |
|
2-2 |
|
Hermes |
-4/+4 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
24/07/2021 |
Dyce Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Ellon United |
-5/+5 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
24/07/2021 |
Hall Russell United |
|
2-1 |
|
Deveronside |
+3/-3 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
24/07/2021 |
Abbey Vale |
|
6-1 |
|
Newton Stewart |
+11/-11 |
|
SoS Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Lochmaben |
|
1-4 |
|
Lochar Thistle |
-20/+20 |
|
SoS Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Nithsdale Wanderers |
|
1-3 |
|
Stranraer Reserves |
-4/+4 |
|
SoS Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
|
5-1 |
|
Creetown |
+6/-6 |
|
SoS Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Upper Annandale |
|
3-5 |
|
Threave Rovers |
-4/+4 |
|
SoS Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Wigtown & Bladnoch |
|
0-3 |
|
Mid Annandale |
-17/+17 |
|
SoS Lg. |
24/07/2021 |
Auchinleck Talbot |
|
2-1 |
|
Troon |
-8/+8 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
24/07/2021 |
Benburb |
|
3-2 |
|
Kilbirnie Ladeside |
+7/-7 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
24/07/2021 |
Cumnock Juniors |
|
1-3 |
|
Cumbernauld United |
-24/+24 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
24/07/2021 |
Darvel |
|
2-0 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
±0/±0 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
24/07/2021 |
Hurlford United |
|
1-0 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle |
-7/+7 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
24/07/2021 |
Irvine Meadow |
|
1-2 |
|
Beith Juniors |
-7/+7 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
24/07/2021 |
Kilwinning Rangers |
|
5-0 |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
+16/-16 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
24/07/2021 |
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
|
0-1 |
|
Clydebank |
-3/+3 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
24/07/2021 |
Largs Thistle |
|
4-2 |
|
Rossvale |
+9/-9 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
24/07/2021 |
Pollok |
|
2-0 |
|
Glenafton Athletic |
+7/-7 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
24/07/2021 |
Dalkeith Thistle |
|
2-1 |
|
Dunipace |
+12/-12 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
24/07/2021 |
Kennoway Star Hearts |
|
5-0 |
|
Coldstream |
+19/-19 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
24/07/2021 |
Kirkcaldy & Dysart |
|
3-2 |
|
Tweedmouth Rangers |
-3/+3 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
24/07/2021 |
Leith Athletic |
|
7-1 |
|
Arniston Rangers |
+4/-4 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
24/07/2021 |
Rosyth |
|
3-1 |
|
Edinburgh United |
+14/-14 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
24/07/2021 |
Saint Andrews United |
|
1-2 |
|
Craigroyston |
-18/+18 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
24/07/2021 |
Thornton Hibs |
|
0-2 |
|
Ormiston |
-33/+33 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
24/07/2021 |
Hawick Royal Albert United |
|
0-6 |
|
Kinnoull |
-12/+12 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
24/07/2021 |
Heriot-Watt University |
|
2-0 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
-3/+3 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
24/07/2021 |
Luncarty |
|
2-0 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
-2/+2 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
24/07/2021 |
Newburgh Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Edinburgh South |
+5/-5 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
24/07/2021 |
Oakley United |
|
5-1 |
|
Peebles Rovers |
+5/-5 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
24/07/2021 |
Preston Athletic |
|
0-0 |
|
Glenrothes |
-3/+3 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
24/07/2021 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
|
0-0 |
|
Burntisland Shipyard |
+3/-3 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
24/07/2021 |
Aberdeen University |
|
0-3 |
|
Sunnybank |
-21/+21 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. |
24/07/2021 |
Buchanhaven Hearts |
|
2-2 |
|
Longside |
+6/-6 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. |
24/07/2021 |
Dufftown |
|
0-1 |
|
Stonehaven |
-8/+8 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. |
24/07/2021 |
Stoneywood Parkvale |
|
5-2 |
|
Fraserburgh United |
+14/-14 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. |
24/07/2021 |
Arthurlie |
|
3-0 |
|
Forth Wanderers |
+4/-4 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
24/07/2021 |
Bellshill Athletic |
|
4-1 |
|
Maybole Juniors |
+14/-14 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
24/07/2021 |
Girvan |
|
2-4 |
|
Shotts Bon Accord |
-5/+5 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
24/07/2021 |
Irvine Victoria |
|
1-5 |
|
Glasgow University |
-25/+25 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
24/07/2021 |
Lesmahagow |
|
1-2 |
|
Johnstone Burgh |
-9/+9 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
24/07/2021 |
Maryhill |
|
1-0 |
|
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
-6/+6 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
24/07/2021 |
Muirkirk Juniors |
|
4-0 |
|
Whitletts Victoria |
+36/-36 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
24/07/2021 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
|
1-5 |
|
Craigmark Burntonians |
-11/+11 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
24/07/2021 |
Ardeer Thistle |
|
3-2 |
|
Port Glasgow |
+22/-22 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
24/07/2021 |
Cambuslang Rangers |
|
2-0 |
|
Ashfield |
+6/-6 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
24/07/2021 |
Carluke Rovers |
|
4-0 |
|
Royal Albert |
+15/-15 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
24/07/2021 |
Dalry Thistle |
|
1-6 |
|
Saint Cadoc's Youth Club |
-26/+26 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
24/07/2021 |
Greenock Juniors |
|
4-0 |
|
Glasgow United |
+14/-14 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
24/07/2021 |
Newmains United |
|
1-5 |
|
Thorniewood United |
-6/+6 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
24/07/2021 |
Renfrew |
|
3-0 |
|
Kello Rovers |
+4/-4 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
24/07/2021 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
2-4 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-5/+5 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
24/07/2021 |
Lanark United |
|
0-2 |
|
Wishaw |
-26/+26 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
24/07/2021 |
Neilston |
|
1-1 |
|
Vale of Leven |
-12/+12 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
24/07/2021 |
Petershill |
|
6-2 |
|
Larkhall Thistle |
+9/-9 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
24/07/2021 |
Saint Anthony's |
|
1-0 |
|
Glasgow Perthshire |
+15/-15 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
24/07/2021 |
Vale of Clyde |
|
0-2 |
|
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
-10/+10 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
24/07/2021 |
Yoker Athletic |
|
0-3 |
|
Kilsyth Rangers |
-6/+6 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
24/07/2021 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
2-2 p |
|
Haddington Athletic |
+7/-7 |
|
King Cup |
24/07/2021 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
2-3 |
|
Livingston United |
-10/+10 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 2X |
24/07/2021 |
Pumpherston |
|
2-0 |
|
Bathgate Thistle |
+2/-2 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 2X |
24/07/2021 |
West Calder United |
|
0-4 |
|
Syngenta |
-12/+12 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 2X |
24/07/2021 |
Whitburn |
|
4-0 |
|
Edinburgh College |
+5/-5 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 2X |
24/07/2021 |
Cruden Bay |
|
2-3 |
|
Glentanar |
-16/+16 |
|
North Junior 2nd Div. |
24/07/2021 |
Islavale |
|
0-4 |
|
Rothie Rovers |
-9/+9 |
|
North Junior 2nd Div. |
24/07/2021 |
New Elgin Juniors |
|
3-2 |
|
Whitehills |
-5/+5 |
|
North Junior 2nd Div. |
24/07/2021 |
Newmachar United |
|
4-1 |
|
Burghead Thistle |
+21/-21 |
|
North Junior 2nd Div. |
24/07/2021 |
Campbeltown Pupils |
|
0-1 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
-9/+9 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 4 |
24/07/2021 |
Finnart |
|
4-2 |
|
Harmony Row |
+4/-4 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 4 |
24/07/2021 |
Glenvale |
|
0-4 |
|
Kilsyth Athletic |
-17/+17 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 4 |
23/07/2021 |
Bo'ness Athletic |
|
7-4 |
|
Fauldhouse United |
+27/-27 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 2X |
22/07/2021 |
Aberdeen |
|
5-1 |
|
Häcken {SWE} |
+24/-24 |
|
UEFA Conference Lg. |
22/07/2021 |
Hibernian |
|
3-0 |
|
Santa Coloma {AND} |
+2/-2 |
|
UEFA Conference Lg. |
21/07/2021 |
Airdrieonians |
|
2-0 |
|
Motherwell |
+19/-19 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
21/07/2021 |
Brora Rangers |
|
0-1 |
|
Ross County |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
21/07/2021 |
Livingston |
|
p 0-0 |
|
Raith Rovers |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
21/07/2021 |
Montrose |
|
0-2 |
|
Dundee |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
21/07/2021 |
Bo'ness United |
|
2-2 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers |
-5/+5 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
21/07/2021 |
Broomhill |
|
1-1 |
|
University of Stirling |
-8/+8 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
21/07/2021 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
0-0 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
+8/-8 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
21/07/2021 |
East Stirlingshire |
|
1-0 |
|
Vale of Leithen |
-10/+10 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
21/07/2021 |
Blackburn United |
|
0-2 |
|
Dundonald Bluebell |
-10/+10 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
21/07/2021 |
Blairgowrie |
|
0-1 |
|
Broughty Athletic |
+6/-6 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
21/07/2021 |
Brechin Victoria |
|
3-1 |
|
Scone Thistle |
+12/-12 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
21/07/2021 |
Carnoustie Panmure |
|
5-2 |
|
East Craigie |
+8/-8 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
21/07/2021 |
Dundee North End |
|
3-1 |
|
Dundee Violet |
-3/+3 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
21/07/2021 |
Dundee Saint James |
|
6-0 |
|
Coupar Angus |
+7/-7 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
21/07/2021 |
Forfar United |
|
1-1 |
|
Tayport |
+12/-12 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
21/07/2021 |
Kirriemuir Thistle |
|
4-3 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-2/+2 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
21/07/2021 |
Letham |
|
1-1 |
|
Forfar West End |
+3/-3 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
21/07/2021 |
Lochee Harp |
|
2-1 |
|
Downfield |
+17/-17 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
21/07/2021 |
Creetown |
|
2-2 |
|
Upper Annandale |
+4/-4 |
|
SoS Lg. |
21/07/2021 |
Mid Annandale |
|
3-3 |
|
Caledonian Braves Reserves |
-2/+2 |
|
SoS Lg. |
21/07/2021 |
Newton Stewart |
|
1-1 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
±0/±0 |
|
SoS Lg. |
21/07/2021 |
Nithsdale Wanderers |
|
1-2 |
|
Abbey Vale |
-2/+2 |
|
SoS Lg. |
21/07/2021 |
Beith Juniors |
|
5-0 |
|
Largs Thistle |
+19/-19 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
21/07/2021 |
Blantyre Victoria |
|
2-2 |
|
Hurlford United |
-1/+1 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
21/07/2021 |
Bonnyton Thistle |
|
3-1 |
|
Pollok |
+32/-32 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
21/07/2021 |
Rossvale |
|
1-4 |
|
Cumnock Juniors |
-25/+25 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
21/07/2021 |
Clydebank |
|
2-2 |
|
Cumbernauld United |
-9/+9 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
21/07/2021 |
Glenafton Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Darvel |
-11/+11 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
21/07/2021 |
Kilbirnie Ladeside |
|
1-4 |
|
Kilwinning Rangers |
-20/+20 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
21/07/2021 |
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
|
0-2 |
|
Auchinleck Talbot |
-1/+1 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
21/07/2021 |
Rutherglen Glencairn |
|
1-2 |
|
Irvine Meadow |
-5/+5 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
21/07/2021 |
Troon |
|
0-0 |
|
Benburb |
-5/+5 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
21/07/2021 |
Islavale |
|
2-1 |
|
Burghead Thistle |
+4/-4 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
21/07/2021 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
4-1 |
|
Arniston Rangers |
±0/±0 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
21/07/2021 |
Thornton Hibs |
|
2-4 |
|
Dunipace |
-22/+22 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
21/07/2021 |
Tweedmouth Rangers |
|
1-4 |
|
Edinburgh United |
-4/+4 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
21/07/2021 |
Hawick Royal Albert United |
|
1-2 |
|
Edinburgh South |
-1/+1 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
21/07/2021 |
Luncarty |
|
8-0 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+7/-7 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
21/07/2021 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
|
3-2 |
|
Peebles Rovers |
±0/±0 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
21/07/2021 |
Bellshill Athletic |
|
3-2 |
|
Lesmahagow |
+6/-6 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
21/07/2021 |
Craigmark Burntonians |
|
3-2 |
|
Irvine Victoria |
-2/+2 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
21/07/2021 |
Glasgow University |
|
2-3 |
|
Girvan |
-9/+9 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
21/07/2021 |
Johnstone Burgh |
|
1-2 |
|
Maryhill |
-19/+19 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
21/07/2021 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
|
0-6 |
|
Muirkirk Juniors |
-23/+23 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
21/07/2021 |
Maybole Juniors |
|
0-2 |
|
Forth Wanderers |
-21/+21 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
21/07/2021 |
Shotts Bon Accord |
|
0-2 |
|
Arthurlie |
-24/+24 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
21/07/2021 |
Whitletts Victoria |
|
2-0 |
|
Saltcoats Victoria |
-6/+6 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
21/07/2021 |
Gartcairn |
|
6-0 |
|
Carluke Rovers |
+17/-17 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
21/07/2021 |
Glasgow United |
|
1-5 |
|
Cambuslang Rangers |
-37/+37 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
21/07/2021 |
Kello Rovers |
|
1-4 |
|
Ardeer Thistle |
-45/+45 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
21/07/2021 |
Newmains United |
|
1-1 |
|
Royal Albert |
+4/-4 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
21/07/2021 |
Port Glasgow |
|
5-1 |
|
Dalry Thistle |
+26/-26 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
21/07/2021 |
Saint Cadoc's Youth Club |
|
1-1 |
|
Greenock Juniors |
-7/+7 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
21/07/2021 |
Thorniewood United |
|
3-2 |
|
Renfrew |
+12/-12 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
21/07/2021 |
Drumchapel United |
|
5-2 |
|
Yoker Athletic |
+3/-3 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
21/07/2021 |
Glasgow Perthshire |
|
3-1 |
|
Lanark United |
+12/-12 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
21/07/2021 |
Kilsyth Rangers |
|
2-2 |
|
Petershill |
-7/+7 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
21/07/2021 |
Larkhall Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
Saint Anthony's |
-2/+2 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
21/07/2021 |
Saint Roch's |
|
0-2 |
|
Neilston |
-12/+12 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
21/07/2021 |
Vale of Leven |
|
3-1 |
|
Vale of Clyde |
+14/-14 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
21/07/2021 |
Wishaw |
|
5-0 |
|
East Kilbride Thistle |
+25/-25 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
21/07/2021 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
2-0 |
|
West Calder United |
-5/+5 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 2X |
21/07/2021 |
Syngenta |
|
5-0 |
|
Pumpherston |
+37/-37 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 2X |
21/07/2021 |
Harmony Row |
|
3-0 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
+4/-4 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 4 |
21/07/2021 |
Harthill Royal |
|
4-0 |
|
Kilsyth Athletic |
+36/-36 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 4 |
20/07/2021 |
Annan Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Queen's Park |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
20/07/2021 |
Brechin City |
|
1-0 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
20/07/2021 |
Cove Rangers |
|
3-1 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
+18/-18 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
20/07/2021 |
East Fife |
|
0-1 |
|
Dundee United |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
20/07/2021 |
East Kilbride |
|
2-2 p |
|
Clyde |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
20/07/2021 |
Elgin City |
|
1-3 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
20/07/2021 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
0-1 |
|
Ayr United |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
20/07/2021 |
Kilmarnock |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Greenock Morton |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
20/07/2021 |
Partick Thistle |
|
2-0 |
|
Dumbarton |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
20/07/2021 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
1-3 |
|
Saint Mirren |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
20/07/2021 |
Stirling Albion |
|
0-2 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
20/07/2021 |
Celtic |
|
1-1 |
|
Midtjylland {DEN} |
-6/+6 |
|
UEFA Champions Lg. |
20/07/2021 |
Caledonian Braves |
|
0-2 |
|
Dalbeattie Star |
-24/+24 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
20/07/2021 |
Civil Service Strollers |
|
3-2 |
|
Edinburgh University |
-5/+5 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
20/07/2021 |
Spartans |
|
0-2 |
|
Rangers U20 |
-11/+11 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
20/07/2021 |
Dunbar United |
|
2-1 |
|
Broxburn Athletic |
+6/-6 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
20/07/2021 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
6-1 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
+22/-22 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
20/07/2021 |
Musselburgh Athletic |
|
2-0 |
|
Sauchie Juniors |
+7/-7 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
20/07/2021 |
Newtongrange Star |
|
1-1 |
|
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts |
-8/+8 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
20/07/2021 |
Penicuik Athletic |
|
1-0 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-6/+6 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
20/07/2021 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
3-0 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
+5/-5 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
20/07/2021 |
Tynecastle |
|
2-2 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
+1/-1 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
20/07/2021 |
Whitehill Welfare |
|
3-4 |
|
Camelon Juniors |
+2/-2 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
20/07/2021 |
Dyce Juniors |
|
0-1 |
|
Culter |
-7/+7 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
20/07/2021 |
Ellon United |
|
4-4 |
|
Colony Park Juniors |
-3/+3 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
20/07/2021 |
Hall Russell United |
|
0-4 |
|
Bridge of Don Thistle |
-18/+18 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
20/07/2021 |
Hermes |
|
1-2 |
|
Banks o' Dee |
+1/-1 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
20/07/2021 |
Maud |
|
2-2 |
|
Banchory Saint Ternan |
+1/-1 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
20/07/2021 |
Montrose Roselea |
|
2-2 |
|
East End |
-6/+6 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
20/07/2021 |
Nairn Saint Ninian |
|
4-2 |
|
Deveronside |
+8/-8 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
20/07/2021 |
Lochar Thistle |
|
7-0 |
|
Wigtown & Bladnoch |
+25/-25 |
|
SoS Lg. |
20/07/2021 |
Stranraer Reserves |
|
0-0 |
|
Lochmaben |
-13/+13 |
|
SoS Lg. |
20/07/2021 |
Aberdeen University |
|
1-2 |
|
Stonehaven |
-7/+7 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
20/07/2021 |
Cruden Bay |
|
1-4 |
|
Fraserburgh United |
-9/+9 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
20/07/2021 |
Dufftown |
|
4-0 |
|
Whitehills |
-1/+1 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
20/07/2021 |
Longside |
|
2-1 |
|
Buchanhaven Hearts |
-6/+6 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
20/07/2021 |
New Elgin Juniors |
|
0-4 |
|
Forres Thistle |
-11/+11 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
20/07/2021 |
Stoneywood Parkvale |
|
4-2 |
|
Glentanar |
-6/+6 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
20/07/2021 |
Dalkeith Thistle |
|
1-2 |
|
Ormiston |
-18/+18 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
20/07/2021 |
Kennoway Star Hearts |
|
2-1 |
|
Craigroyston |
-6/+6 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
20/07/2021 |
Kirkcaldy & Dysart |
|
0-2 |
|
Leith Athletic |
+1/-1 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
20/07/2021 |
Rosyth |
|
2-2 |
|
Coldstream |
-4/+4 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
20/07/2021 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
2-4 |
|
Kinnoull |
-7/+7 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
20/07/2021 |
Heriot-Watt University |
|
3-1 |
|
Newburgh Juniors |
+2/-2 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
20/07/2021 |
Oakley United |
|
4-4 |
|
Burntisland Shipyard |
-5/+5 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
20/07/2021 |
Preston Athletic |
|
1-0 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
-4/+4 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
20/07/2021 |
Bo'ness Athletic |
|
7-2 |
|
Whitburn |
+45/-45 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 2X |
20/07/2021 |
Livingston United |
|
4-1 |
|
Bathgate Thistle |
+4/-4 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 2X |
20/07/2021 |
Stoneyburn |
|
1-2 |
|
Edinburgh College |
-18/+18 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 2X |
20/07/2021 |
Rothie Rovers |
|
1-1 |
|
Newmachar United |
-13/+13 |
|
North Junior 2nd Div. |
19/07/2021 |
Finnart |
|
3-1 |
|
Glenvale |
-1/+1 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 4 |
18/07/2021 |
Keith |
|
1-4 |
|
Fraserburgh |
-8/+8 |
|
Aberdeenshire Cup |
17/07/2021 |
Albion Rovers |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Edinburgh City |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
17/07/2021 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
2-1 |
|
Livingston |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
17/07/2021 |
Brora Rangers |
|
0-1 |
|
Forfar Athletic |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
17/07/2021 |
Clyde |
|
1-2 |
|
Kilmarnock |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
17/07/2021 |
Cowdenbeath |
|
3-2 |
|
Brechin City |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
17/07/2021 |
Dundee United |
|
1-0 |
|
Arbroath |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
17/07/2021 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
5-1 |
|
Dumbarton |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
17/07/2021 |
Falkirk |
|
1-2 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
17/07/2021 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
2-2 p |
|
Stirling Albion |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
17/07/2021 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
3-0 |
|
East Fife |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
17/07/2021 |
Motherwell |
|
3-2 |
|
Queen of the South |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
17/07/2021 |
Peterhead |
|
3-1 |
|
Cove Rangers |
+14/-14 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
17/07/2021 |
Queen's Park |
|
0-0 p |
|
Airdrieonians |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
17/07/2021 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
1-2 |
|
Partick Thistle |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
17/07/2021 |
Stranraer |
|
1-0 |
|
East Kilbride |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
17/07/2021 |
Berwick Rangers |
|
1-0 |
|
Caledonian Braves |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
17/07/2021 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
|
2-1 |
|
Celtic U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
17/07/2021 |
Dalbeattie Star |
|
1-0 |
|
Civil Service Strollers |
+10/-10 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
17/07/2021 |
Edinburgh University |
|
2-2 |
|
Broomhill |
+11/-11 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
17/07/2021 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers |
|
0-3 |
|
East Stirlingshire |
-19/+19 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
17/07/2021 |
Rangers U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Bo'ness United |
+3/-3 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
17/07/2021 |
University of Stirling |
|
2-0 |
|
Gretna |
+4/-4 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
17/07/2021 |
Vale of Leithen |
|
0-4 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts |
-13/+13 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
17/07/2021 |
Broxburn Athletic |
|
1-4 |
|
Penicuik Athletic |
-20/+20 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
17/07/2021 |
Camelon Juniors |
|
4-1 |
|
Newtongrange Star |
+4/-4 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
17/07/2021 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-1 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
+3/-3 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
17/07/2021 |
Dundonald Bluebell |
|
4-1 |
|
Whitehill Welfare |
+6/-6 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
17/07/2021 |
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
|
2-3 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
-6/+6 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
17/07/2021 |
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts |
|
1-1 |
|
Tynecastle |
+6/-6 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
17/07/2021 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
0-4 |
|
Blackburn United |
-49/+49 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
17/07/2021 |
Sauchie Juniors |
|
1-3 |
|
Dunbar United |
-24/+24 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
17/07/2021 |
Arbroath Victoria |
|
3-4 |
|
East Craigie |
+1/-1 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
17/07/2021 |
Broughty Athletic |
|
10-0 |
|
Dundee Saint James |
+5/-5 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
17/07/2021 |
Carnoustie Panmure |
|
5-0 |
|
Forfar United |
+1/-1 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
17/07/2021 |
Coupar Angus |
|
2-3 |
|
Letham |
+6/-6 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
17/07/2021 |
Dundee Violet |
|
0-2 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
-23/+23 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
17/07/2021 |
Forfar West End |
|
2-1 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
+2/-2 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
17/07/2021 |
Lochee United |
|
5-0 |
|
Blairgowrie |
+4/-4 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
17/07/2021 |
Scone Thistle |
|
0-10 |
|
Lochee Harp |
-79/+79 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
17/07/2021 |
Tayport |
|
2-0 |
|
Dundee North End |
+5/-5 |
|
Midlands Lg. |
17/07/2021 |
Banks o' Dee |
|
4-0 |
|
Maud |
-1/+1 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
17/07/2021 |
Bridge of Don Thistle |
|
0-0 |
|
Hermes |
-1/+1 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
17/07/2021 |
Colony Park Juniors |
|
4-1 |
|
Hall Russell United |
+21/-21 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
17/07/2021 |
Culter |
|
11-0 |
|
Ellon United |
+17/-17 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
17/07/2021 |
Deveronside |
|
0-2 |
|
Dyce Juniors |
-8/+8 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
17/07/2021 |
East End |
|
3-0 |
|
Nairn Saint Ninian |
+16/-16 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
17/07/2021 |
Montrose Roselea |
|
2-0 |
|
Banchory Saint Ternan |
+3/-3 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
17/07/2021 |
Abbey Vale |
|
1-0 |
|
Stranraer Reserves |
+9/-9 |
|
SoS Lg. |
17/07/2021 |
Creetown |
|
2-0 |
|
Wigtown & Bladnoch |
+13/-13 |
|
SoS Lg. |
17/07/2021 |
Lochar Thistle |
|
1-3 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
-10/+10 |
|
SoS Lg. |
17/07/2021 |
Mid Annandale |
|
0-5 |
|
Upper Annandale |
-43/+43 |
|
SoS Lg. |
17/07/2021 |
Newton Stewart |
|
2-1 |
|
Lochmaben |
-4/+4 |
|
SoS Lg. |
17/07/2021 |
Threave Rovers |
|
13-0 |
|
Caledonian Braves Reserves |
+20/-20 |
|
SoS Lg. |
17/07/2021 |
Auchinleck Talbot |
|
2-2 |
|
Clydebank |
-9/+9 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
17/07/2021 |
Benburb |
|
1-0 |
|
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
+5/-5 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
17/07/2021 |
Cumbernauld United |
|
2-0 |
|
Rossvale |
+15/-15 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
17/07/2021 |
Cumnock Juniors |
|
1-0 |
|
Beith Juniors |
+7/-7 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
17/07/2021 |
Darvel |
|
3-0 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle |
-1/+1 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
17/07/2021 |
Hurlford United |
|
3-2 |
|
Kilbirnie Ladeside |
+1/-1 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
17/07/2021 |
Irvine Meadow |
|
1-3 |
|
Glenafton Athletic |
-16/+16 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
17/07/2021 |
Kilwinning Rangers |
|
3-0 |
|
Troon |
+9/-9 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
17/07/2021 |
Largs Thistle |
|
0-2 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
-25/+25 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
17/07/2021 |
Pollok |
|
5-1 |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
+10/-10 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
17/07/2021 |
Arniston Rangers |
|
0-5 |
|
Kennoway Star Hearts |
-22/+22 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
17/07/2021 |
Coldstream |
|
0-4 |
|
Leith Athletic |
-14/+14 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
17/07/2021 |
Dunipace |
|
0-0 |
|
Haddington Athletic |
-1/+1 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
17/07/2021 |
Edinburgh United |
|
0-0 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle |
-7/+7 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
17/07/2021 |
Kirkcaldy & Dysart |
|
2-1 |
|
Rosyth |
+11/-11 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
17/07/2021 |
Ormiston |
|
0-2 |
|
Saint Andrews United |
-7/+7 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
17/07/2021 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
|
2-2 |
|
Heriot-Watt University |
±0/±0 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
17/07/2021 |
Edinburgh South |
|
3-4 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
-13/+13 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
17/07/2021 |
Glenrothes |
|
9-1 |
|
Hawick Royal Albert United |
+14/-14 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
17/07/2021 |
Kinnoull |
|
1-3 |
|
Preston Athletic |
-25/+25 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
17/07/2021 |
Lochgelly Albert |
|
0-3 |
|
Oakley United |
-9/+9 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
17/07/2021 |
Peebles Rovers |
|
2-4 |
|
Luncarty |
±0/±0 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
17/07/2021 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
|
2-3 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
-11/+11 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
17/07/2021 |
Aberdeen University |
|
0-2 |
|
Buchanhaven Hearts |
-30/+30 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. |
17/07/2021 |
Fraserburgh United |
|
0-2 |
|
Longside |
-20/+20 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. |
17/07/2021 |
Stonehaven |
|
1-2 |
|
Stoneywood Parkvale |
-11/+11 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. |
17/07/2021 |
Sunnybank |
|
3-2 |
|
Dufftown |
±0/±0 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. |
17/07/2021 |
Arthurlie |
|
2-1 |
|
Glasgow University |
-5/+5 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
17/07/2021 |
Forth Wanderers |
|
0-6 |
|
Shotts Bon Accord |
-19/+19 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
17/07/2021 |
Girvan |
|
4-2 |
|
Craigmark Burntonians |
+10/-10 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
17/07/2021 |
Irvine Victoria |
|
1-2 |
|
Whitletts Victoria |
+3/-3 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
17/07/2021 |
Lesmahagow |
|
1-2 |
|
Maybole Juniors |
-15/+15 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
17/07/2021 |
Maryhill |
|
2-2 |
|
Bellshill Athletic |
+2/-2 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
17/07/2021 |
Muirkirk Juniors |
|
0-0 |
|
Johnstone Burgh |
+4/-4 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
17/07/2021 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
|
2-3 |
|
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
-10/+10 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
17/07/2021 |
Ardeer Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
Thorniewood United |
+23/-23 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
17/07/2021 |
Ashfield |
|
3-3 |
|
Glasgow United |
+1/-1 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
17/07/2021 |
Cambuslang Rangers |
|
2-3 |
|
Saint Cadoc's Youth Club |
±0/±0 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
17/07/2021 |
Dalry Thistle |
|
1-2 |
|
Kello Rovers |
-16/+16 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
17/07/2021 |
Greenock Juniors |
|
3-2 |
|
Port Glasgow |
±0/±0 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
17/07/2021 |
Newmains United |
|
1-6 |
|
Gartcairn |
-9/+9 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
17/07/2021 |
Renfrew |
|
6-0 |
|
Royal Albert |
+5/-5 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
17/07/2021 |
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
|
0-0 |
|
Vale of Leven |
-10/+10 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
17/07/2021 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
1-3 |
|
Glasgow Perthshire |
-11/+11 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
17/07/2021 |
Lanark United |
|
2-1 |
|
Larkhall Thistle |
-4/+4 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
17/07/2021 |
Petershill |
|
2-3 |
|
Drumchapel United |
-10/+10 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
17/07/2021 |
Vale of Clyde |
|
0-0 |
|
Saint Roch's |
+5/-5 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
17/07/2021 |
Bathgate Thistle |
|
1-3 |
|
Syngenta |
-18/+18 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 2X |
17/07/2021 |
Bo'ness Athletic |
|
0-1 |
|
West Calder United |
-20/+20 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 2X |
17/07/2021 |
Edinburgh College |
|
1-4 |
|
Pumpherston |
-10/+10 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 2X |
17/07/2021 |
Fauldhouse United |
|
2-1 |
|
Stoneyburn |
-3/+3 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 2X |
17/07/2021 |
Livingston United |
|
0-2 |
|
Whitburn |
-18/+18 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 2X |
17/07/2021 |
Forres Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
Rothie Rovers |
+15/-15 |
|
North Junior 2nd Div. |
17/07/2021 |
Islavale |
|
0-1 |
|
Glentanar |
-21/+21 |
|
North Junior 2nd Div. |
17/07/2021 |
New Elgin Juniors |
|
1-6 |
|
Cruden Bay |
-40/+40 |
|
North Junior 2nd Div. |
17/07/2021 |
Whitehills |
|
2-7 |
|
Newmachar United |
-15/+15 |
|
North Junior 2nd Div. |
17/07/2021 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
0-2 |
|
Saint Peter's |
-6/+6 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 4 |
17/07/2021 |
Campbeltown Pupils |
|
0-6 |
|
Kilsyth Athletic |
-13/+13 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 4 |
17/07/2021 |
Harthill Royal |
|
0-2 |
|
Finnart |
-9/+9 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 4 |
16/07/2021 |
Formartine United |
|
p 0-0 |
|
Buckie Thistle |
±0/±0 |
|
Aberdeenshire Cup |
16/07/2021 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
|
2-2 |
|
Musselburgh Athletic |
+1/-1 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
14/07/2021 |
Dundee United |
|
6-1 |
|
Elgin City |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
14/07/2021 |
Queen's Park |
|
0-1 |
|
Motherwell |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
13/07/2021 |
Annan Athletic |
|
1-3 |
|
Queen of the South |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
13/07/2021 |
Arbroath |
|
2-0 |
|
East Fife |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
13/07/2021 |
Ayr United |
|
3-0 |
|
Edinburgh City |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
13/07/2021 |
Clyde |
|
1-0 |
|
Stranraer |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
13/07/2021 |
Dumbarton |
|
1-2 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
-17/+17 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
13/07/2021 |
Dundee |
|
4-0 |
|
Brora Rangers |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
13/07/2021 |
Falkirk |
|
5-1 |
|
Albion Rovers |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
13/07/2021 |
Forfar Athletic |
|
p 0-0 |
|
Montrose |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
13/07/2021 |
Greenock Morton |
|
p 0-0 |
|
East Kilbride |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
13/07/2021 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
3-0 |
|
Cove Rangers |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
13/07/2021 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
2-0 |
|
Peterhead |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
13/07/2021 |
Raith Rovers |
|
4-0 |
|
Brechin City |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
13/07/2021 |
Saint Mirren |
|
1-0 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
10/07/2021 |
Airdrieonians |
|
1-1 p |
|
Annan Athletic |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
10/07/2021 |
Albion Rovers |
|
p 0-0 |
|
Ayr United |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
10/07/2021 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
0-1 |
|
Cowdenbeath |
-19/+19 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
10/07/2021 |
Brechin City |
|
0-3 |
|
Livingston |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
10/07/2021 |
Cove Rangers |
|
2-3 |
|
Stirling Albion |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
10/07/2021 |
Cowdenbeath |
|
0-1 |
|
Raith Rovers |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
10/07/2021 |
East Kilbride |
|
0-2 |
|
Kilmarnock |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
10/07/2021 |
Elgin City |
|
0-1 |
|
Arbroath |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
10/07/2021 |
Montrose |
|
3-0 |
|
Brora Rangers |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
10/07/2021 |
Partick Thistle |
|
2-4 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-20/+20 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
10/07/2021 |
Peterhead |
|
0-2 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
10/07/2021 |
Queen of the South |
|
0-1 |
|
Queen's Park |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
10/07/2021 |
Buckie Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
Aberdeen Reserves |
+9/-9 |
|
Aberdeenshire Cup |
09/07/2021 |
Edinburgh City |
|
0-1 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
09/07/2021 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
0-1 |
|
Dundee United |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |