SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Senior/Junior

INDEX SENIOR/JUNIOR CLUB RANKINGS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

2023-24 JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24
2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
NOVEMBER 2015 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
30/11/2015 Heart of Midlothian U20 3-0 Dundee U20 +18/-18   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/11/2015 Saint Mirren U20 1-2 Hamilton Academical U20 -6/+6   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/11/2015 Raith Rovers U20 3-1 East Stirlingshire U20 ±0/±0   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
30/11/2015 Ayr United U20 1-0 Dumbarton U20 -5/+5   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
30/11/2015 Queen's Park U20 4-5 Airdrieonians U20 -8/+8   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
30/11/2015 Stranraer U20 0-4 Greenock Morton U20 -12/+12   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
30/11/2015 Edinburgh City U20 2-4 Preston Athletic U20 -2/+2   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
30/11/2015 Forres Mechanics U20 3-3 Alness United U20 +7/-7   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
30/11/2015 Fraserburgh U20 1-3 Cove Rangers U20 -10/+10   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
29/11/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-3 Celtic -6/+6   Scottish Premier
28/11/2015 Aberdeen 3-1 Ross County +8/-8   Scottish Premier
28/11/2015 Dundee United 1-2 Hamilton Academical -8/+8   Scottish Premier
28/11/2015 Kilmarnock 2-5 Partick Thistle -25/+25   Scottish Premier
28/11/2015 Motherwell 2-2 Heart of Midlothian +3/-3   Scottish Premier
28/11/2015 Airdrieonians 3-1 Brechin City +6/-6   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Albion Rovers 0-2 Greenock Morton -12/+12   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Ayr United 0-1 Dunfermline Athletic -7/+7   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Cowdenbeath 1-1 Arbroath -5/+5   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Elgin City 1-2 Raith Rovers -2/+2   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Falkirk 4-1 Fraserburgh -2/+2   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Formartine United 1-1 Cove Rangers -2/+2   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Huntly 1-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +7/-7   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 4-4 Annan Athletic +5/-5   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Peterhead 1-3 Livingston -15/+15   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Queen's Park 1-1 Forfar Athletic -1/+1   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Stenhousemuir 2-2 East Kilbride -9/+9   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Stranraer 3-1 Buckie Thistle -3/+3   Scottish FA Cup
28/11/2015 Rangers 4-0 Saint Mirren +8/-8 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
28/11/2015 Queen of the South U20 4-2 Cumbernauld Colts U20 +2/-2 Scottish Youth Cup
28/11/2015 Nairn County 3-2 Deveronvale -3/+3   Highland Lg.
28/11/2015 Edinburgh City 5-0 Edinburgh University +13/-13   Lowland Lg.
28/11/2015 Preston Athletic 0-7 Spartans -17/+17   Lowland Lg.
28/11/2015 Selkirk 1-4 Civil Service Strollers -27/+27   South Ch'lge Cup
28/11/2015 Vale of Leithen 2-3 Tynecastle -13/+13   South Ch'lge Cup
28/11/2015 Kelty Hearts 0-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic -9/+9   East Junior Superlg.
28/11/2015 Saint Andrews United 2-3 Broxburn Athletic -5/+5   East Junior Superlg.
28/11/2015 Alness United 1-1 Orkney +6/-6   North Caledonian Lg.
28/11/2015 Golspie Sutherland 3-2 Invergordon -5/+5   North Caledonian Lg.
28/11/2015 Halkirk United 3-2 Thurso +1/-1   North Caledonian Lg.
28/11/2015 Culter 4-4 Banchory Saint Ternan -10/+10   North Junior Superlg.
28/11/2015 Deveronside 6-4 Banks o' Dee +24/-24   North Junior Superlg.
28/11/2015 Ellon United 6-2 Bridge of Don Thistle +33/-33   North Junior Superlg.
28/11/2015 Stoneywood 0-3 Dufftown -23/+23   North Junior Superlg.
28/11/2015 Abbey Vale 2-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch +23/-23   SoS Lg.
28/11/2015 Mid Annandale 3-4 Newton Stewart -11/+11   SoS Lg.
28/11/2015 Pollok 0-1 Shettleston Juniors -17/+17   West Junior Superlg. Premier
28/11/2015 Edusport Academy 1-2 Crichton -20/+20 Cree Lodge Cup
28/11/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 3-2 Tranent Juniors -5/+5   East Junior Cup
28/11/2015 Armadale Thistle 2-2 p Wishaw Juniors ±0/±0   Scottish Junior Cup
28/11/2015 Blairgowrie 2-3 Darvel Juniors -4/+4   Scottish Junior Cup
28/11/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 5-0 Livingston United +3/-3   Scottish Junior Cup
28/11/2015 Coupar Angus 1-4 Hermes -22/+22   Scottish Junior Cup
28/11/2015 Dundee Violet 1-4 Kilbirnie Ladeside -10/+10   Scottish Junior Cup
28/11/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts p 3-3 Saint Roch's -5/+5   Scottish Junior Cup
28/11/2015 Kinnoull 2-8 Auchinleck Talbot -3/+3   Scottish Junior Cup
28/11/2015 Lochee United 4-2 Penicuik Athletic +13/-13   Scottish Junior Cup
28/11/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 0-5 Tayport -9/+9   Scottish Junior Cup
28/11/2015 Rosyth 0-0 p Glenrothes -4/+4   Scottish Junior Cup
28/11/2015 Scone Thistle 3-1 Saltcoats Victoria +4/-4   Scottish Junior Cup
28/11/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 4-1 Edinburgh United +5/-5   East Junior Premier
28/11/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 3-2 Thornton Hibs -3/+3   East Junior Premier
28/11/2015 Falkirk Juniors 3-0 Montrose Roselea +10/-10   East Junior Premier
28/11/2015 Forfar West End 2-2 Bathgate Thistle -5/+5   East Junior Premier
28/11/2015 Oakley United 2-2 Haddington Athletic ±0/±0   East Junior Premier
28/11/2015 Aberdeen University 0-1 East End -3/+3   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/11/2015 Cruden Bay 1-2 Buchanhaven Hearts +7/-7   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/11/2015 Glentanar 2-5 Lewis United -15/+15   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/11/2015 Newmachar United 3-1 Sunnybank +3/-3   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/11/2015 Buckie Rovers 6-0 Lossiemouth United +8/-8   North Junior 1st Div. West
28/11/2015 Forres Thistle 1-3 Grantown -20/+20   North Junior 1st Div. West
28/11/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-3 Islavale -17/+17   North Junior 1st Div. West
28/11/2015 New Elgin Juniors 2-3 Burghead Thistle -16/+16   North Junior 1st Div. West
28/11/2015 Spey Valley 5-2 Fochabers +8/-8   North Junior 1st Div. West
28/11/2015 Cumnock Juniors 3-0 Shotts Bon Accord +9/-9   West Junior Superlg. 1st
28/11/2015 Brechin Victoria 2-2 Arbroath Victoria -1/+1   East Junior North Div.
28/11/2015 Dundee North End 2-3 Downfield -5/+5   East Junior North Div.
28/11/2015 Lochee Harp 0-4 Kirriemuir Thistle -29/+29   East Junior North Div.
28/11/2015 Lochore Welfare 3-6 East Craigie -30/+30   East Junior North Div.
28/11/2015 Dunbar United 3-3 Blackburn United -1/+1   East Junior South Div.
28/11/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-1 West Calder United +16/-16   East Junior South Div.
28/11/2015 Whitletts Victoria 1-5 Irvine Victoria -31/+31   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
28/11/2015 Rossvale 3-1 Dunipace Juniors -2/+2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
28/11/2015 Carluke Rovers 2-2 Renfrew ±0/±0   West Junior Central 1st Div.
28/11/2015 Port Glasgow 3-4 Newmains United -18/+18   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
27/11/2015 Saint Johnstone 1-1 Dundee -7/+7   Scottish Premier
27/11/2015 BSC Glasgow U20 0-0 Civil Service Strollers U20 -10/+10   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
27/11/2015 Edusport Academy U20 4-5 East Kilbride U20 -10/+10   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
27/11/2015 Edinburgh University U20 5-0 Edinburgh City U20 +11/-11   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
27/11/2015 Heriot-Watt University U20 3-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 +9/-9   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
27/11/2015 Preston Athletic U20 2-4 Spartans U20 -18/+18   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
27/11/2015 Longside 0-2 Fraserburgh United -13/+13   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/11/2015 Celtic 1-2 Ajax {NED} ±0/±0   UEFA Europa Lg.
26/11/2015 Rangers U20 4-1 Dundee United U20 +11/-11   SPFL Dev. Lg.
25/11/2015 Aberdeen U20 3-2 Saint Johnstone U20 ±0/±0   SPFL Dev. Lg.
25/11/2015 Partick Thistle U20 1-2 Saint Mirren U20 -9/+9   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/11/2015 Raith Rovers 1-1 Saint Mirren -3/+3   Scottish Champ.
24/11/2015 Albion Rovers 2-1 Cowdenbeath ±0/±0   Scottish Lg. 1
24/11/2015 Dundee U20 1-0 Dunfermline Athletic U20 +4/-4   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/11/2015 Falkirk U20 0-0 Dundee United U20 -3/+3   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/11/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 2-0 Heart of Midlothian U20 -1/+1   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/11/2015 Hibernian U20 2-1 Motherwell U20 +7/-7   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/11/2015 Ross County U20 2-1 Kilmarnock U20 +7/-7   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/11/2015 Stirling Albion U20 4-0 Stenhousemuir U20 +5/-5   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
24/11/2015 Airdrieonians U20 0-0 Queen of the South U20 -2/+2   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
24/11/2015 Clyde U20 0-2 Ayr United U20 -6/+6   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
23/11/2015 Aberdeen U20 2-5 Rangers U20 -33/+33   SPFL Dev. Lg.
23/11/2015 Alloa Athletic U20 2-4 Forfar Athletic U20 -16/+16   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
23/11/2015 Alness United U20 3-2 Lossiemouth U20 +2/-2   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
22/11/2015 Hamilton Academical 1-1 Aberdeen +1/-1   Scottish Premier
22/11/2015 Greenock Morton U20 1-2 Ross County U20 -4/+4 Scottish Youth Cup
22/11/2015 Selkirk U20 0-25 Ayr United U20 -36/+36   Scottish Youth Cup
22/11/2015 Stranraer U20 1-3 Queen's Park U20 -8/+8   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
21/11/2015 Celtic 0-0 Kilmarnock -12/+12   Scottish Premier
21/11/2015 Dundee United 1-2 Saint Johnstone -2/+2   Scottish Premier
21/11/2015 Heart of Midlothian 1-1 Dundee -8/+8   Scottish Premier
21/11/2015 Partick Thistle 2-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle +7/-7   Scottish Premier
21/11/2015 Ross County 3-0 Motherwell +12/-12   Scottish Premier
21/11/2015 Alloa Athletic 0-1 Hibernian +4/-4   Scottish Champ.
21/11/2015 Dumbarton 3-3 Raith Rovers +1/-1   Scottish Champ.
21/11/2015 Livingston 1-1 Rangers +4/-4   Scottish Champ.
21/11/2015 Queen of the South 2-2 Falkirk +2/-2   Scottish Champ.
21/11/2015 Albion Rovers 1-1 Dunfermline Athletic +3/-3   Scottish Lg. 1
21/11/2015 Ayr United 3-0 Airdrieonians +12/-12   Scottish Lg. 1
21/11/2015 Brechin City 1-2 Stenhousemuir -10/+10   Scottish Lg. 1
21/11/2015 Peterhead 7-0 Cowdenbeath +24/-24   Scottish Lg. 1
21/11/2015 Stranraer 0-0 Forfar Athletic -1/+1   Scottish Lg. 1
21/11/2015 Annan Athletic 2-2 Arbroath -6/+6   Scottish Lg. 2
21/11/2015 Berwick Rangers 0-5 Clyde -31/+31   Scottish Lg. 2
21/11/2015 East Stirlingshire 3-1 Montrose +11/-11   Scottish Lg. 2
21/11/2015 Elgin City 4-2 East Fife +11/-11   Scottish Lg. 2
21/11/2015 Queen's Park 1-0 Stirling Albion ±0/±0   Scottish Lg. 2
21/11/2015 Buckie Thistle 4-1 Keith +6/-6   Highland Lg.
21/11/2015 Deveronvale 6-1 Clachnacuddin +35/-35   Highland Lg.
21/11/2015 Formartine United 4-0 Inverurie Loco Works +14/-14   Highland Lg.
21/11/2015 Fort William 0-3 Forres Mechanics -12/+12   Highland Lg.
21/11/2015 Lossiemouth 1-2 Fraserburgh ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
21/11/2015 Rothes 0-7 Brora Rangers -2/+2   Highland Lg.
21/11/2015 Turriff United 7-0 Strathspey Thistle +6/-6   Highland Lg.
21/11/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 2-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers -4/+4   Lowland Lg.
21/11/2015 Dalbeattie Star 2-2 Edinburgh University -4/+4   Lowland Lg.
21/11/2015 Spartans 4-1 Threave Rovers ±0/±0   Lowland Lg.
21/11/2015 University of Stirling 3-1 Gretna +8/-8   Lowland Lg.
21/11/2015 Wick Academy 6-2 Nairn County +24/-24 North of Scotland Cup
21/11/2015 BSC Glasgow 4-0 Upper Annandale +2/-2   South Ch'lge Cup
21/11/2015 Edinburgh City 2-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale ±0/±0   South Ch'lge Cup
21/11/2015 Lochar Thistle 3-0 Nithsdale Wanderers +8/-8   South Ch'lge Cup
21/11/2015 Preston Athletic 1-2 Ormiston -15/+15   South Ch'lge Cup
21/11/2015 Newtongrange Star 2-1 Broxburn Athletic +2/-2   East Junior Superlg.
21/11/2015 Craigroyston 0-5 Peebles Rovers -28/+28   EoS Lg.
21/11/2015 Leith Athletic 7-0 Coldstream +9/-9   EoS Lg.
21/11/2015 Banks o' Dee 6-1 Culter +21/-21   North Junior Superlg.
21/11/2015 Deveronside 3-2 Banchory Saint Ternan ±0/±0   North Junior Superlg.
21/11/2015 Dufftown 2-2 Maud +3/-3   North Junior Superlg.
21/11/2015 Ellon United 1-2 Hall Russell United -6/+6   North Junior Superlg.
21/11/2015 Stoneywood 0-2 Dyce Juniors -8/+8   North Junior Superlg.
21/11/2015 Fleet Star 0-6 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -12/+12   SoS Lg.
21/11/2015 Newton Stewart 0-6 Edusport Academy -18/+18   SoS Lg.
21/11/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 1-2 Heston Rovers -15/+15   SoS Lg.
21/11/2015 Shettleston Juniors 0-2 Glenafton Athletic -17/+17   West Junior Superlg. Premier
21/11/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 2-0 Haddington Athletic +20/-20   East Junior Cup
21/11/2015 East End 4-1 Cruden Bay +2/-2   North Junior Regional Cup
21/11/2015 Arthurlie 4-1 Dunipace Juniors +3/-3   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Bathgate Thistle 1-4 Oakley United -29/+29   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Clydebank 0-1 Kelty Hearts -5/+5   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Cumnock Juniors 3-2 Dundonald Bluebell +2/-2   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Dundee North End 2-0 Carluke Rovers +15/-15   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Girvan 0-0 Beith Juniors +7/-7   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Glenrothes 2-2 Rosyth -2/+2   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Hurlford United 4-1 Falkirk Juniors -1/+1   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Irvine Meadow 6-1 Blackburn United +13/-13   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 1-3 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic -11/+11   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 0-0 Dundee Violet -11/+11   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 1-4 Camelon Juniors -19/+19   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 2-1 Sauchie Juniors ±0/±0   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Lanark United 0-5 Rossvale -28/+28   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Linlithgow Rose 5-0 Cumbernauld United +16/-16   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Neilston Juniors 1-1 Arniston Rangers ±0/±0   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Petershill 1-0 Musselburgh Athletic +5/-5   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Pollok 4-1 Royal Albert -3/+3   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Renfrew 4-1 East Craigie +3/-3   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Saint Roch's 1-1 Kennoway Star Hearts -1/+1   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Tayport 0-0 Muirkirk Juniors -13/+13   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Troon 2-1 Bo'ness United +6/-6   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Whitletts Victoria 1-5 Dalkeith Thistle -31/+31   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Wishaw Juniors 1-1 Armadale Thistle -6/+6   Scottish Junior Cup
21/11/2015 Dumfries YMCA 1-3 Mid Annandale +3/-3 SoS Lg. Cup
21/11/2015 Edinburgh United 2-2 Thornton Hibs ±0/±0   East Junior Premier
21/11/2015 Montrose Roselea 0-3 Forfar West End -20/+20   East Junior Premier
21/11/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 4-2 Glentanar -5/+5   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/11/2015 Fraserburgh United 8-2 Aberdeen University +13/-13   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/11/2015 Lewis United 1-1 Parkvale +6/-6   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/11/2015 Sunnybank 0-6 Newmachar United -39/+39   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/11/2015 Fochabers 3-6 Buckie Rovers -8/+8   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/11/2015 Lossiemouth United 4-1 Burghead Thistle +12/-12   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/11/2015 New Elgin Juniors 1-3 Nairn Saint Ninian -11/+11   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/11/2015 Bellshill Athletic 1-3 Rutherglen Glencairn -20/+20   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/11/2015 Greenock Juniors 0-2 Largs Thistle -13/+13   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/11/2015 Maybole Juniors 1-2 Blantyre Victoria -10/+10   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/11/2015 Arbroath Victoria 2-5 Lochore Welfare -21/+21   East Junior North Div.
21/11/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 4-0 Brechin Victoria +16/-16   East Junior North Div.
21/11/2015 Pumpherston Juniors 2-1 Lochgelly Albert +8/-8   East Junior South Div.
21/11/2015 Tranent Juniors 4-0 Dunbar United +22/-22   East Junior South Div.
21/11/2015 Johnstone Burgh 3-2 Larkhall Thistle +5/-5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/11/2015 Benburb 4-3 Forth Wanderers -4/+4   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
21/11/2015 Glasgow Perthshire 1-1 Port Glasgow +1/-1   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
20/11/2015 Saint Mirren 1-1 Greenock Morton -2/+2   Scottish Champ.
20/11/2015 Cove Rangers 3-0 Huntly -2/+2   Highland Lg.
20/11/2015 Edusport Academy U20 3-0 Civil Service Strollers U20 +5/-5   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
20/11/2015 Cumbernauld Colts U20 1-3 Spartans U20 -21/+21   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
20/11/2015 Edinburgh City U20 5-5 Whitehill Welfare U20 +7/-7   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
20/11/2015 Heriot-Watt University U20 1-5 Preston Athletic U20 -12/+12   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
20/11/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 4-1 Edinburgh University U20 +9/-9   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
20/11/2015 BSC Glasgow U20 0-2 East Kilbride U20 -22/+22 Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
18/11/2015 Brora Rangers 4-0 Buckie Thistle +4/-4   Highland Lg.
18/11/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 4-1 Fort William ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
18/11/2015 Abbey Vale 0-6 Mid Annandale -35/+35   SoS Lg.
18/11/2015 Edusport Academy 2-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -17/+17   SoS Lg.
18/11/2015 Heston Rovers 3-2 Crichton +5/-5   SoS Lg.
17/11/2015 Hibernian 2-1 Livingston -4/+4   Scottish Champ.
17/11/2015 Peterhead 1-1 Stranraer -7/+7   Scottish Lg. 1
17/11/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 1-2 Hamilton Academical U20 -2/+2   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/11/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 1-0 Saint Johnstone U20 +9/-9   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/11/2015 Kilmarnock U20 5-0 Dundee U20 +20/-20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/11/2015 Motherwell U20 3-1 Falkirk U20 +7/-7   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/11/2015 Rangers U20 0-4 Ross County U20 -44/+44   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/11/2015 Montrose 1-6 Queen's Park -32/+32   Scottish Lg. 2
17/11/2015 Forfar Athletic U20 2-3 Stirling Albion U20 -11/+11   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
17/11/2015 Stenhousemuir U20 1-6 Cowdenbeath U20 -30/+30   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
17/11/2015 Airdrieonians U20 1-0 Ayr United U20 +3/-3   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
17/11/2015 Queen of the South U20 4-0 Stranraer U20 +6/-6   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
17/11/2015 Cove Rangers 3-3 Fraserburgh -9/+9   Highland Lg.
17/11/2015 Strathspey Thistle 5-2 Huntly +24/-24   Highland Lg.
16/11/2015 Heart of Midlothian U20 2-6 Partick Thistle U20 -29/+29   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/11/2015 Saint Mirren U20 3-1 Hibernian U20 +7/-7   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/11/2015 East Stirlingshire U20 2-2 Berwick Rangers U20 -1/+1   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
16/11/2015 Raith Rovers U20 2-2 Alloa Athletic U20 -4/+4   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
16/11/2015 Dumbarton U20 1-1 Clyde U20 -5/+5   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
16/11/2015 Alness United U20 2-3 Clachnacuddin U20 -1/+1   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
16/11/2015 Lossiemouth U20 1-3 Nairn County U20 -12/+12   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
16/11/2015 Banks o' Dee U20 2-5 Huntly U20 -30/+30   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
16/11/2015 Buckie Thistle U20 4-2 Fraserburgh U20 +3/-3   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
16/11/2015 Cove Rangers U20 5-0 Aberdeen University U20 +1/-1   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
16/11/2015 Deveronvale U20 1-2 Formartine United U20 -2/+2   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
16/11/2015 Keith U20 0-1 Turriff United U20 -10/+10   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
14/11/2015 Falkirk 5-0 Alloa Athletic +11/-11   Scottish Champ.
14/11/2015 Greenock Morton 2-0 Queen of the South +9/-9   Scottish Champ.
14/11/2015 Queen's Park 1-2 Peterhead -4/+4 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2015 Airdrieonians 0-2 Dunfermline Athletic -11/+11   Scottish Lg. 1
14/11/2015 Ayr United 1-0 Albion Rovers ±0/±0   Scottish Lg. 1
14/11/2015 Cowdenbeath 3-0 Brechin City +16/-16   Scottish Lg. 1
14/11/2015 Stenhousemuir 2-2 Forfar Athletic -1/+1   Scottish Lg. 1
14/11/2015 Annan Athletic 1-0 Berwick Rangers -3/+3   Scottish Lg. 2
14/11/2015 Clyde 4-2 Elgin City +12/-12   Scottish Lg. 2
14/11/2015 East Fife 5-3 East Stirlingshire +2/-2   Scottish Lg. 2
14/11/2015 Stirling Albion 3-1 Arbroath +12/-12   Scottish Lg. 2
14/11/2015 Brora Rangers 2-0 Lossiemouth -5/+5   Highland Lg.
14/11/2015 Buckie Thistle 0-5 Cove Rangers -16/+16   Highland Lg.
14/11/2015 Clachnacuddin 1-2 Wick Academy -5/+5   Highland Lg.
14/11/2015 Forres Mechanics 0-5 Formartine United -24/+24   Highland Lg.
14/11/2015 Fraserburgh 0-1 Deveronvale -20/+20   Highland Lg.
14/11/2015 Huntly 2-4 Turriff United -3/+3   Highland Lg.
14/11/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 1-1 Nairn County -5/+5   Highland Lg.
14/11/2015 Keith 3-2 Rothes -7/+7   Highland Lg.
14/11/2015 Strathspey Thistle 2-1 Fort William +7/-7   Highland Lg.
14/11/2015 East Kilbride 13-0 Creetown +3/-3   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2015 Edinburgh University 4-1 University of Stirling +24/-24   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2015 Heston Rovers 1-2 Crichton -9/+9   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2015 Newton Stewart 3-4 Dumfries YMCA -24/+24   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2015 Spartans 5-2 Heriot-Watt University +1/-1   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2015 Threave Rovers 4-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +21/-21   South Ch'lge Cup
14/11/2015 Broxburn Athletic 1-2 Musselburgh Athletic -8/+8   East Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 4-1 Sauchie Juniors +19/-19   East Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Kelty Hearts 3-0 Camelon Juniors +14/-14   East Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Linlithgow Rose 3-1 Saint Andrews United -1/+1   East Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Newtongrange Star 1-2 Bo'ness United -7/+7   East Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Penicuik Athletic 2-2 Fauldhouse United -4/+4   East Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Tayport 2-4 Broughty Athletic -15/+15   East Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Eyemouth United 0-8 Spartans Reserves -14/+14   EoS Lg.
14/11/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 4-1 Burntisland Shipyard +11/-11   EoS Lg.
14/11/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 3-2 Stoneywood +4/-4   North Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 3-1 Hall Russell United +7/-7   North Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Culter 10-1 Ellon United +12/-12   North Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Deveronside -3/+3   North Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Hermes 0-2 Banks o' Dee -14/+14   North Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Maud 1-0 Inverness City -4/+4   North Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Stonehaven 4-2 Dufftown +3/-3   North Junior Superlg.
14/11/2015 Mid Annandale 3-1 Abbey Vale +6/-6   SoS Lg.
14/11/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 4-2 Fleet Star -3/+3   SoS Lg.
14/11/2015 Petershill 1-5 Pollok -28/+28   West Junior Superlg. Premier
14/11/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-5 Cumbernauld United -24/+24   WoS Lg. Cup
14/11/2015 Beith Juniors 5-2 Maybole Juniors +6/-6   WoS Lg. Cup
14/11/2015 Bellshill Athletic 2-0 East Kilbride Thistle ±0/±0   WoS Lg. Cup
14/11/2015 Benburb 6-4 Shettleston Juniors +24/-24   WoS Lg. Cup
14/11/2015 Greenock Juniors 0-4 Auchinleck Talbot -12/+12   WoS Lg. Cup
14/11/2015 Hurlford United 3-1 Renfrew -3/+3   WoS Lg. Cup
14/11/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 3-2 Lanark United -1/+1   WoS Lg. Cup
14/11/2015 Kilwinning Rangers p 1-1 Darvel Juniors -9/+9   WoS Lg. Cup
14/11/2015 Troon 1-4 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy -26/+26   WoS Lg. Cup
14/11/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 3-1 Armadale Thistle +8/-8   East Junior Premier
14/11/2015 Dundee Violet 1-2 Bathgate Thistle -10/+10   East Junior Premier
14/11/2015 Edinburgh United 1-0 Falkirk Juniors +10/-10   East Junior Premier
14/11/2015 Haddington Athletic 1-0 Arniston Rangers +1/-1   East Junior Premier
14/11/2015 Montrose Roselea 2-4 Dundonald Bluebell -9/+9   East Junior Premier
14/11/2015 Oakley United 0-1 Kennoway Star Hearts -8/+8   East Junior Premier
14/11/2015 Aberdeen University 3-2 Parkvale +18/-18   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/11/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 3-0 Sunnybank +2/-2   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/11/2015 East End 2-2 Colony Park Juniors +3/-3   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/11/2015 Glentanar 2-0 Cruden Bay +9/-9   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/11/2015 Lewis United 1-4 Fraserburgh United -21/+21   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/11/2015 Newmachar United 3-0 Longside +24/-24   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/11/2015 Buckie Rovers 5-1 New Elgin Juniors +8/-8   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/11/2015 Burghead Thistle 1-4 Nairn Saint Ninian -11/+11   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/11/2015 Fochabers 4-2 Grantown +21/-21   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/11/2015 Forres Thistle 3-0 Lossiemouth United +6/-6   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/11/2015 Islavale 9-0 Spey Valley +33/-33   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/11/2015 Largs Thistle 2-1 Yoker Athletic -2/+2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/11/2015 Brechin Victoria 0-2 Lochore Welfare -14/+14   East Junior North Div.
14/11/2015 Downfield 10-1 Forfar Albion +2/-2   East Junior North Div.
14/11/2015 East Craigie 1-3 Blairgowrie -13/+13   East Junior North Div.
14/11/2015 Blackburn United 2-1 Stoneyburn -8/+8   East Junior South Div.
14/11/2015 Dunbar United 3-0 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare +15/-15   East Junior South Div.
14/11/2015 Livingston United 2-3 Pumpherston Juniors -9/+9   East Junior South Div.
14/11/2015 Tranent Juniors 1-1 West Calder United -4/+4   East Junior South Div.
14/11/2015 Irvine Victoria 2-1 Ardeer Thistle -4/+4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/11/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 2-6 Dalry Thistle -34/+34   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/11/2015 Carluke Rovers 2-1 Neilston Juniors +3/-3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/11/2015 Saint Anthony's 1-3 Larkhall Thistle -14/+14   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/11/2015 Saint Roch's 0-3 Lesmahagow -25/+25   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/11/2015 Wishaw Juniors 1-1 Thorniewood United -9/+9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/11/2015 Ashfield 0-2 Glasgow Perthshire -16/+16   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
14/11/2015 Vale of Leven 2-1 Newmains United +1/-1   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
13/11/2015 Edusport Academy 3-2 Dalbeattie Star +8/-8   South Ch'lge Cup
13/11/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 2-1 Leith Athletic +1/-1   South Ch'lge Cup
13/11/2015 Glasgow University 2-1 Gretna +14/-14   South Ch'lge Cup
13/11/2015 Civil Service Strollers U20 0-2 East Kilbride U20 -9/+9   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
13/11/2015 Spartans U20 4-1 Heriot-Watt University U20 +2/-2   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
13/11/2015 Whitehill Welfare U20 6-3 Edusport Academy U20 +20/-20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/11/2015 Brora Rangers 3-1 Wick Academy +1/-1   Highland Lg.
11/11/2015 Cove Rangers 6-0 Rothes ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
11/11/2015 Forres Mechanics 3-0 Clachnacuddin +16/-16   Highland Lg.
11/11/2015 Fraserburgh 0-1 Inverurie Loco Works -11/+11   Highland Lg.
11/11/2015 Strathspey Thistle 0-7 Nairn County -17/+17   Highland Lg.
11/11/2015 Alness United U20 2-2 Nairn County U20 +1/-1   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
11/11/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 1-3 Cumbernauld Colts U20 -20/+20 Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
10/11/2015 Falkirk U20 1-1 Saint Mirren U20 -2/+2   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/11/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 1-1 Kilmarnock U20 -7/+7   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/11/2015 Hibernian U20 0-1 Heart of Midlothian U20 -14/+14   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/11/2015 Partick Thistle U20 3-1 Dunfermline Athletic U20 +9/-9   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/11/2015 Ross County U20 0-0 Aberdeen U20 +7/-7   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/11/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 2-2 Dundee United U20 -6/+6   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/11/2015 Stenhousemuir U20 2-1 Forfar Athletic U20 +16/-16   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
10/11/2015 Stirling Albion U20 2-2 Raith Rovers U20 -4/+4   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
10/11/2015 Airdrieonians U20 2-1 Dumbarton U20 -3/+3   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
10/11/2015 Clyde U20 3-3 Greenock Morton U20 +6/-6   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
09/11/2015 Alloa Athletic U20 2-0 East Stirlingshire U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
08/11/2015 Ross County 1-4 Celtic -12/+12   Scottish Premier
08/11/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 0-3 Celtic U20 -20/+20   Scottish Youth Cup
07/11/2015 Aberdeen 2-0 Dundee United +3/-3   Scottish Premier
07/11/2015 Dundee 1-1 Partick Thistle -4/+4   Scottish Premier
07/11/2015 Heart of Midlothian 2-0 Hamilton Academical +3/-3   Scottish Premier
07/11/2015 Motherwell 1-3 Inverness Caledonian Thistle -17/+17   Scottish Premier
07/11/2015 Saint Johnstone 2-1 Kilmarnock -4/+4   Scottish Premier
07/11/2015 Greenock Morton 1-0 Livingston +5/-5   Scottish Champ.
07/11/2015 Queen of the South 1-0 Dumbarton -2/+2   Scottish Champ.
07/11/2015 Raith Rovers 1-2 Falkirk -7/+7   Scottish Champ.
07/11/2015 Rangers 4-0 Alloa Athletic +4/-4   Scottish Champ.
07/11/2015 Saint Mirren 1-4 Hibernian -15/+15   Scottish Champ.
07/11/2015 Brechin City 1-1 Ayr United +1/-1   Scottish Lg. 1
07/11/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 0-0 Peterhead -6/+6   Scottish Lg. 1
07/11/2015 Forfar Athletic 2-3 Airdrieonians -10/+10   Scottish Lg. 1
07/11/2015 Stranraer 1-2 Stenhousemuir -12/+12   Scottish Lg. 1
07/11/2015 Arbroath 1-1 East Fife -2/+2   Scottish Lg. 2
07/11/2015 Berwick Rangers 1-2 Stirling Albion -9/+9   Scottish Lg. 2
07/11/2015 Clyde 3-1 Montrose +8/-8   Scottish Lg. 2
07/11/2015 East Stirlingshire 2-1 Queen's Park +11/-11   Scottish Lg. 2
07/11/2015 Elgin City 3-2 Annan Athletic +6/-6   Scottish Lg. 2
07/11/2015 Clachnacuddin 2-1 Inverurie Loco Works +9/-9   Highland Lg.
07/11/2015 Deveronvale 0-2 Brora Rangers +3/-3   Highland Lg.
07/11/2015 Formartine United 6-1 Strathspey Thistle +2/-2   Highland Lg.
07/11/2015 Lossiemouth 1-2 Keith -15/+15   Highland Lg.
07/11/2015 Nairn County 3-1 Forres Mechanics +9/-9   Highland Lg.
07/11/2015 Rothes 2-2 Buckie Thistle +12/-12   Highland Lg.
07/11/2015 Wick Academy 0-0 Fraserburgh -2/+2   Highland Lg.
07/11/2015 East Kilbride 1-1 Preston Athletic -12/+12   Lowland Lg.
07/11/2015 Edinburgh University 1-2 Dalbeattie Star -9/+9   Lowland Lg.
07/11/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 4-3 BSC Glasgow +7/-7   Lowland Lg.
07/11/2015 University of Stirling 2-1 Selkirk -6/+6   Lowland Lg.
07/11/2015 Bo'ness United 1-3 Camelon Juniors -24/+24   East Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 1-1 Broxburn Athletic -8/+8   East Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Broughty Athletic 1-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn -9/+9   East Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 2-1 Linlithgow Rose +7/-7   East Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Penicuik Athletic 0-1 Newtongrange Star -11/+11   East Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Sauchie Juniors 1-1 Saint Andrews United -7/+7   East Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Coldstream 1-4 Hawick Royal Albert -36/+36   EoS Lg.
07/11/2015 Leith Athletic 2-1 Burntisland Shipyard -9/+9   EoS Lg.
07/11/2015 Ormiston 3-3 Peebles Rovers +3/-3   EoS Lg.
07/11/2015 Spartans Reserves 0-1 Craigroyston -19/+19   EoS Lg.
07/11/2015 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Ellon United ±0/±0   North Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Culter 6-2 Maud +22/-22   North Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Dyce Juniors 3-0 Dufftown +8/-8   North Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Hall Russell United 0-0 Stoneywood -4/+4   North Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Hermes 0-1 Stonehaven -13/+13   North Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Inverness City 2-5 Banchory Saint Ternan -33/+33   North Junior Superlg.
07/11/2015 Edusport Academy 2-0 Creetown -5/+5   SoS Lg.
07/11/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 4-3 Hurlford United +4/-4   West Junior Superlg. Premier
07/11/2015 Glenafton Athletic 4-2 Irvine Meadow +11/-11   West Junior Superlg. Premier
07/11/2015 Petershill 1-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside -1/+1   West Junior Superlg. Premier
07/11/2015 Pollok 4-2 Beith Juniors +7/-7   West Junior Superlg. Premier
07/11/2015 Troon 1-0 Shettleston Juniors +1/-1   West Junior Superlg. Premier
07/11/2015 Kelty Hearts 0-1 Tayport -20/+20   East Junior Cup
07/11/2015 Colony Park Juniors 7-1 Lewis United +14/-14   Inter-Regional Cup
07/11/2015 East End 6-0 Glentanar +12/-12   Inter-Regional Cup
07/11/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-5 Bridge of Don Thistle -24/+24   Inter-Regional Cup
07/11/2015 Halkirk United p 2-2 Golspie Sutherland +1/-1 Morris Newton Cup
07/11/2015 Invergordon 0-1 Alness United -18/+18 Morris Newton Cup
07/11/2015 Deveronside 2-0 Buckie Rovers +8/-8   North Junior Regional Cup
07/11/2015 Sunnybank 2-0 Grantown +19/-19   North Junior Regional Cup
07/11/2015 Heston Rovers 4-2 Abbey Vale +5/-5 Tweedie Cup
07/11/2015 Newton Stewart 2-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +11/-11 Tweedie Cup
07/11/2015 Armadale Thistle 3-5 Edinburgh United -28/+28   East Junior Premier
07/11/2015 Bathgate Thistle 0-2 Haddington Athletic -15/+15   East Junior Premier
07/11/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 5-3 Oakley United ±0/±0   East Junior Premier
07/11/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts 1-2 Falkirk Juniors -12/+12   East Junior Premier
07/11/2015 Lochee United 2-3 Dundee Violet -18/+18   East Junior Premier
07/11/2015 Montrose Roselea 1-1 Dalkeith Thistle +1/-1   East Junior Premier
07/11/2015 Aberdeen University 0-5 Buchanhaven Hearts -16/+16   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/11/2015 Fraserburgh United 2-1 Longside +2/-2   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/11/2015 Parkvale 3-5 Newmachar United -33/+33   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/11/2015 Islavale 6-2 Burghead Thistle +7/-7   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/11/2015 Lossiemouth United 3-1 New Elgin Juniors +16/-16   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/11/2015 Spey Valley 0-1 Forres Thistle -11/+11   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/11/2015 Cumnock Juniors 3-1 Rutherglen Glencairn +4/-4   West Junior Superlg. 1st
07/11/2015 Largs Thistle 0-0 Bellshill Athletic -8/+8   West Junior Superlg. 1st
07/11/2015 Maybole Juniors 3-4 Clydebank -6/+6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
07/11/2015 Blairgowrie 2-1 Dundee North End +3/-3   East Junior North Div.
07/11/2015 Forfar Albion 1-5 East Craigie -4/+4   East Junior North Div.
07/11/2015 Kinnoull 1-3 Downfield -3/+3   East Junior North Div.
07/11/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 4-0 Newburgh Juniors +14/-14   East Junior North Div.
07/11/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 8-0 Crossgates Primrose +7/-7   East Junior South Div.
07/11/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-5 Dunbar United -9/+9   East Junior South Div.
07/11/2015 Livingston United 1-5 Tranent Juniors -20/+20   East Junior South Div.
07/11/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 4-3 Whitletts Victoria +17/-17   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/11/2015 Darvel Juniors 3-2 Lugar Boswell Thistle -4/+4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/11/2015 Girvan 7-3 Dalry Thistle +8/-8   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/11/2015 Irvine Victoria 2-0 Saltcoats Victoria -2/+2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/11/2015 Dunipace Juniors 1-6 Wishaw Juniors -26/+26   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/11/2015 Larkhall Thistle 3-5 Carluke Rovers -20/+20   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/11/2015 Renfrew 0-0 Lesmahagow -4/+4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/11/2015 Saint Anthony's 1-2 Rossvale +1/-1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/11/2015 Saint Roch's 2-2 Johnstone Burgh -5/+5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/11/2015 Benburb 2-3 Royal Albert -18/+18   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
07/11/2015 Cambuslang Rangers 6-1 Glasgow Perthshire +23/-23   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
07/11/2015 Gartcairn Juniors 2-5 East Kilbride Thistle -35/+35   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
07/11/2015 Lanark United 5-3 Port Glasgow +6/-6   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
07/11/2015 Vale of Leven 1-0 Ashfield +2/-2   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
06/11/2015 Cove Rangers 1-0 Turriff United -3/+3   Highland Lg.
06/11/2015 BSC Glasgow U20 4-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 +12/-12   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
06/11/2015 Edusport Academy U20 2-3 Edinburgh University U20 -16/+16   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
06/11/2015 Civil Service Strollers U20 3-1 Heriot-Watt University U20 +6/-6   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
06/11/2015 Cumbernauld Colts U20 3-0 Edinburgh City U20 +1/-1   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
06/11/2015 East Kilbride U20 5-1 Preston Athletic U20 +28/-28   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
06/11/2015 Whitehill Welfare U20 2-0 Spartans U20 +15/-15   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
05/11/2015 Celtic 1-2 Molde {NOR} -4/+4   UEFA Europa Lg.
05/11/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 0-1 Hibernian U20 -10/+10   SPFL Dev. Lg.
05/11/2015 Queen of the South U20 0-3 Greenock Morton U20 -28/+28   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
04/11/2015 Hibernian 3-0 Dundee United +10/-10 Scottish Lg. Cup
04/11/2015 Motherwell U20 0-1 Saint Johnstone U20 -11/+11   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/11/2015 Rangers U20 0-4 Hamilton Academical U20 -32/+32   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/11/2015 Deveronvale 0-2 Buckie Thistle -10/+10   Highland Lg.
04/11/2015 Nairn County 1-0 Huntly -5/+5   Highland Lg.
04/11/2015 Wick Academy 3-0 Keith +1/-1   Highland Lg.
03/11/2015 Montrose 1-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -16/+16   Scottish FA Cup
03/11/2015 Stirling Albion 1-0 East Fife +7/-7   Scottish FA Cup
03/11/2015 Aberdeen U20 4-1 Dundee U20 +5/-5   SPFL Dev. Lg.
03/11/2015 Dundee United U20 2-3 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 -14/+14   SPFL Dev. Lg.
03/11/2015 Kilmarnock U20 3-3 Partick Thistle U20 -5/+5   SPFL Dev. Lg.
03/11/2015 Raith Rovers U20 4-1 Stenhousemuir U20 +3/-3   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
03/11/2015 Clyde U20 1-3 Airdrieonians U20 -8/+8   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
03/11/2015 Formartine United 0-0 Turriff United -6/+6   Highland Lg.
02/11/2015 Fort William 0-4 Cove Rangers -4/+4   Scottish FA Cup
02/11/2015 Heart of Midlothian U20 2-2 Falkirk U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/11/2015 Rangers U20 4-1 Queen's Park U20 -1/+1   Scottish Youth Cup
02/11/2015 East Stirlingshire U20 1-3 Stirling Albion U20 -7/+7   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
02/11/2015 Aberdeen University U20 1-3 Deveronvale U20 +1/-1   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
02/11/2015 Fraserburgh U20 2-2 Banks o' Dee U20 -2/+2   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
02/11/2015 Huntly U20 3-0 Turriff United U20 +11/-11   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
02/11/2015 Inverurie Loco Works U20 1-0 Keith U20 +7/-7   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
01/11/2015 Hibernian 2-1 Rangers +6/-6   Scottish Champ.
01/11/2015 Annan Athletic U20 0-2 Ross County U20 +3/-3   Scottish Youth Cup
01/11/2015 Deveronvale U20 1-4 Cumbernauld Colts U20 -1/+1   Scottish Youth Cup
01/11/2015 Dundee United U20 5-1 Alloa Athletic U20 +4/-4   Scottish Youth Cup
01/11/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 1-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 -15/+15   Scottish Youth Cup
01/11/2015 Forfar Athletic U20 0-2 Greenock Morton U20 -19/+19   Scottish Youth Cup
01/11/2015 Motherwell U20 5-0 Stenhousemuir U20 ±0/±0   Scottish Youth Cup
01/11/2015 Preston Athletic U20 0-6 Saint Mirren U20 -15/+15   Scottish Youth Cup
01/11/2015 Queen of the South U20 2-1 Edusport Academy U20 -4/+4   Scottish Youth Cup
01/11/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 3-0 Stranraer U20 -3/+3   Scottish Youth Cup