DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
30/11/2015 |
Heart of Midlothian U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Dundee U20 |
+18/-18 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
30/11/2015 |
Saint Mirren U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Hamilton Academical U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
30/11/2015 |
Raith Rovers U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
East Stirlingshire U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
30/11/2015 |
Ayr United U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Dumbarton U20 |
-5/+5 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
30/11/2015 |
Queen's Park U20 |
|
4-5 |
|
Airdrieonians U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
30/11/2015 |
Stranraer U20 |
|
0-4 |
|
Greenock Morton U20 |
-12/+12 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
30/11/2015 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
2-4 |
|
Preston Athletic U20 |
-2/+2 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
30/11/2015 |
Forres Mechanics U20 |
|
3-3 |
|
Alness United U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
North of Scotland Dev. Lg. |
30/11/2015 |
Fraserburgh U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Cove Rangers U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg. |
29/11/2015 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
1-3 |
|
Celtic |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Premier |
28/11/2015 |
Aberdeen |
|
3-1 |
|
Ross County |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Premier |
28/11/2015 |
Dundee United |
|
1-2 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Premier |
28/11/2015 |
Kilmarnock |
|
2-5 |
|
Partick Thistle |
-25/+25 |
|
Scottish Premier |
28/11/2015 |
Motherwell |
|
2-2 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Premier |
28/11/2015 |
Airdrieonians |
|
3-1 |
|
Brechin City |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Albion Rovers |
|
0-2 |
|
Greenock Morton |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Ayr United |
|
0-1 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Cowdenbeath |
|
1-1 |
|
Arbroath |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Elgin City |
|
1-2 |
|
Raith Rovers |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Falkirk |
|
4-1 |
|
Fraserburgh |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Formartine United |
|
1-1 |
|
Cove Rangers |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Huntly |
|
1-1 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Inverurie Loco Works |
|
4-4 |
|
Annan Athletic |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Peterhead |
|
1-3 |
|
Livingston |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Queen's Park |
|
1-1 |
|
Forfar Athletic |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
2-2 |
|
East Kilbride |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Stranraer |
|
3-1 |
|
Buckie Thistle |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Rangers |
|
4-0 |
|
Saint Mirren |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Ch'lge Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Queen of the South U20 |
|
4-2 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Youth Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Nairn County |
|
3-2 |
|
Deveronvale |
-3/+3 |
|
Highland Lg. |
28/11/2015 |
Edinburgh City |
|
5-0 |
|
Edinburgh University |
+13/-13 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
28/11/2015 |
Preston Athletic |
|
0-7 |
|
Spartans |
-17/+17 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
28/11/2015 |
Selkirk |
|
1-4 |
|
Civil Service Strollers |
-27/+27 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Vale of Leithen |
|
2-3 |
|
Tynecastle |
-13/+13 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
0-1 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
28/11/2015 |
Saint Andrews United |
|
2-3 |
|
Broxburn Athletic |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
28/11/2015 |
Alness United |
|
1-1 |
|
Orkney |
+6/-6 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. |
28/11/2015 |
Golspie Sutherland |
|
3-2 |
|
Invergordon |
-5/+5 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. |
28/11/2015 |
Halkirk United |
|
3-2 |
|
Thurso |
+1/-1 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. |
28/11/2015 |
Culter |
|
4-4 |
|
Banchory Saint Ternan |
-10/+10 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
28/11/2015 |
Deveronside |
|
6-4 |
|
Banks o' Dee |
+24/-24 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
28/11/2015 |
Ellon United |
|
6-2 |
|
Bridge of Don Thistle |
+33/-33 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
28/11/2015 |
Stoneywood |
|
0-3 |
|
Dufftown |
-23/+23 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
28/11/2015 |
Abbey Vale |
|
2-0 |
|
Wigtown & Bladnoch |
+23/-23 |
|
SoS Lg. |
28/11/2015 |
Mid Annandale |
|
3-4 |
|
Newton Stewart |
-11/+11 |
|
SoS Lg. |
28/11/2015 |
Pollok |
|
0-1 |
|
Shettleston Juniors |
-17/+17 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
28/11/2015 |
Edusport Academy |
|
1-2 |
|
Crichton |
-20/+20 |
|
Cree Lodge Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
3-2 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
2-2 p |
|
Wishaw Juniors |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Blairgowrie |
|
2-3 |
|
Darvel Juniors |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Carnoustie Panmure |
|
5-0 |
|
Livingston United |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Coupar Angus |
|
1-4 |
|
Hermes |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Dundee Violet |
|
1-4 |
|
Kilbirnie Ladeside |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Kennoway Star Hearts |
|
p 3-3 |
|
Saint Roch's |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Kinnoull |
|
2-8 |
|
Auchinleck Talbot |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Lochee United |
|
4-2 |
|
Penicuik Athletic |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Muirkirk Juniors |
|
0-5 |
|
Tayport |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Rosyth |
|
0-0 p |
|
Glenrothes |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Scone Thistle |
|
3-1 |
|
Saltcoats Victoria |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
28/11/2015 |
Dalkeith Thistle |
|
4-1 |
|
Edinburgh United |
+5/-5 |
|
East Junior Premier |
28/11/2015 |
Dundonald Bluebell |
|
3-2 |
|
Thornton Hibs |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior Premier |
28/11/2015 |
Falkirk Juniors |
|
3-0 |
|
Montrose Roselea |
+10/-10 |
|
East Junior Premier |
28/11/2015 |
Forfar West End |
|
2-2 |
|
Bathgate Thistle |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior Premier |
28/11/2015 |
Oakley United |
|
2-2 |
|
Haddington Athletic |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior Premier |
28/11/2015 |
Aberdeen University |
|
0-1 |
|
East End |
-3/+3 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
28/11/2015 |
Cruden Bay |
|
1-2 |
|
Buchanhaven Hearts |
+7/-7 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
28/11/2015 |
Glentanar |
|
2-5 |
|
Lewis United |
-15/+15 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
28/11/2015 |
Newmachar United |
|
3-1 |
|
Sunnybank |
+3/-3 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
28/11/2015 |
Buckie Rovers |
|
6-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+8/-8 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
28/11/2015 |
Forres Thistle |
|
1-3 |
|
Grantown |
-20/+20 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
28/11/2015 |
Nairn Saint Ninian |
|
1-3 |
|
Islavale |
-17/+17 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
28/11/2015 |
New Elgin Juniors |
|
2-3 |
|
Burghead Thistle |
-16/+16 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
28/11/2015 |
Spey Valley |
|
5-2 |
|
Fochabers |
+8/-8 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
28/11/2015 |
Cumnock Juniors |
|
3-0 |
|
Shotts Bon Accord |
+9/-9 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
28/11/2015 |
Brechin Victoria |
|
2-2 |
|
Arbroath Victoria |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
28/11/2015 |
Dundee North End |
|
2-3 |
|
Downfield |
-5/+5 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
28/11/2015 |
Lochee Harp |
|
0-4 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
-29/+29 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
28/11/2015 |
Lochore Welfare |
|
3-6 |
|
East Craigie |
-30/+30 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
28/11/2015 |
Dunbar United |
|
3-3 |
|
Blackburn United |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/11/2015 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
2-1 |
|
West Calder United |
+16/-16 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
28/11/2015 |
Whitletts Victoria |
|
1-5 |
|
Irvine Victoria |
-31/+31 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
28/11/2015 |
Rossvale |
|
3-1 |
|
Dunipace Juniors |
-2/+2 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
28/11/2015 |
Carluke Rovers |
|
2-2 |
|
Renfrew |
±0/±0 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
28/11/2015 |
Port Glasgow |
|
3-4 |
|
Newmains United |
-18/+18 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
27/11/2015 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
1-1 |
|
Dundee |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Premier |
27/11/2015 |
BSC Glasgow U20 |
|
0-0 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
27/11/2015 |
Edusport Academy U20 |
|
4-5 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
27/11/2015 |
Edinburgh University U20 |
|
5-0 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
+11/-11 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
27/11/2015 |
Heriot-Watt University U20 |
|
3-3 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
27/11/2015 |
Preston Athletic U20 |
|
2-4 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-18/+18 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
27/11/2015 |
Longside |
|
0-2 |
|
Fraserburgh United |
-13/+13 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
26/11/2015 |
Celtic |
|
1-2 |
|
Ajax {NED} |
±0/±0 |
|
UEFA Europa Lg. |
26/11/2015 |
Rangers U20 |
|
4-1 |
|
Dundee United U20 |
+11/-11 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
25/11/2015 |
Aberdeen U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Saint Johnstone U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
25/11/2015 |
Partick Thistle U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Saint Mirren U20 |
-9/+9 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
24/11/2015 |
Raith Rovers |
|
1-1 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
24/11/2015 |
Albion Rovers |
|
2-1 |
|
Cowdenbeath |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
24/11/2015 |
Dundee U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
24/11/2015 |
Falkirk U20 |
|
0-0 |
|
Dundee United U20 |
-3/+3 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
24/11/2015 |
Hamilton Academical U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Heart of Midlothian U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
24/11/2015 |
Hibernian U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Motherwell U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
24/11/2015 |
Ross County U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Kilmarnock U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
24/11/2015 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Stenhousemuir U20 |
+5/-5 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
24/11/2015 |
Airdrieonians U20 |
|
0-0 |
|
Queen of the South U20 |
-2/+2 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
24/11/2015 |
Clyde U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
Ayr United U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
23/11/2015 |
Aberdeen U20 |
|
2-5 |
|
Rangers U20 |
-33/+33 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
23/11/2015 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
2-4 |
|
Forfar Athletic U20 |
-16/+16 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
23/11/2015 |
Alness United U20 |
|
3-2 |
|
Lossiemouth U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
North of Scotland Dev. Lg. |
22/11/2015 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
1-1 |
|
Aberdeen |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
22/11/2015 |
Greenock Morton U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Ross County U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Youth Cup |
22/11/2015 |
Selkirk U20 |
|
0-25 |
|
Ayr United U20 |
-36/+36 |
|
Scottish Youth Cup |
22/11/2015 |
Stranraer U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Queen's Park U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
21/11/2015 |
Celtic |
|
0-0 |
|
Kilmarnock |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Premier |
21/11/2015 |
Dundee United |
|
1-2 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier |
21/11/2015 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
1-1 |
|
Dundee |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Premier |
21/11/2015 |
Partick Thistle |
|
2-1 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Premier |
21/11/2015 |
Ross County |
|
3-0 |
|
Motherwell |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Premier |
21/11/2015 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
0-1 |
|
Hibernian |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
21/11/2015 |
Dumbarton |
|
3-3 |
|
Raith Rovers |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
21/11/2015 |
Livingston |
|
1-1 |
|
Rangers |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
21/11/2015 |
Queen of the South |
|
2-2 |
|
Falkirk |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
21/11/2015 |
Albion Rovers |
|
1-1 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
21/11/2015 |
Ayr United |
|
3-0 |
|
Airdrieonians |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
21/11/2015 |
Brechin City |
|
1-2 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
21/11/2015 |
Peterhead |
|
7-0 |
|
Cowdenbeath |
+24/-24 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
21/11/2015 |
Stranraer |
|
0-0 |
|
Forfar Athletic |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
21/11/2015 |
Annan Athletic |
|
2-2 |
|
Arbroath |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
21/11/2015 |
Berwick Rangers |
|
0-5 |
|
Clyde |
-31/+31 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
21/11/2015 |
East Stirlingshire |
|
3-1 |
|
Montrose |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
21/11/2015 |
Elgin City |
|
4-2 |
|
East Fife |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
21/11/2015 |
Queen's Park |
|
1-0 |
|
Stirling Albion |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
21/11/2015 |
Buckie Thistle |
|
4-1 |
|
Keith |
+6/-6 |
|
Highland Lg. |
21/11/2015 |
Deveronvale |
|
6-1 |
|
Clachnacuddin |
+35/-35 |
|
Highland Lg. |
21/11/2015 |
Formartine United |
|
4-0 |
|
Inverurie Loco Works |
+14/-14 |
|
Highland Lg. |
21/11/2015 |
Fort William |
|
0-3 |
|
Forres Mechanics |
-12/+12 |
|
Highland Lg. |
21/11/2015 |
Lossiemouth |
|
1-2 |
|
Fraserburgh |
±0/±0 |
|
Highland Lg. |
21/11/2015 |
Rothes |
|
0-7 |
|
Brora Rangers |
-2/+2 |
|
Highland Lg. |
21/11/2015 |
Turriff United |
|
7-0 |
|
Strathspey Thistle |
+6/-6 |
|
Highland Lg. |
21/11/2015 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
2-1 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers |
-4/+4 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
21/11/2015 |
Dalbeattie Star |
|
2-2 |
|
Edinburgh University |
-4/+4 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
21/11/2015 |
Spartans |
|
4-1 |
|
Threave Rovers |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
21/11/2015 |
University of Stirling |
|
3-1 |
|
Gretna |
+8/-8 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
21/11/2015 |
Wick Academy |
|
6-2 |
|
Nairn County |
+24/-24 |
|
North of Scotland Cup |
21/11/2015 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
4-0 |
|
Upper Annandale |
+2/-2 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Edinburgh City |
|
2-1 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
±0/±0 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Lochar Thistle |
|
3-0 |
|
Nithsdale Wanderers |
+8/-8 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Preston Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Ormiston |
-15/+15 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Newtongrange Star |
|
2-1 |
|
Broxburn Athletic |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
21/11/2015 |
Craigroyston |
|
0-5 |
|
Peebles Rovers |
-28/+28 |
|
EoS Lg. |
21/11/2015 |
Leith Athletic |
|
7-0 |
|
Coldstream |
+9/-9 |
|
EoS Lg. |
21/11/2015 |
Banks o' Dee |
|
6-1 |
|
Culter |
+21/-21 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
21/11/2015 |
Deveronside |
|
3-2 |
|
Banchory Saint Ternan |
±0/±0 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
21/11/2015 |
Dufftown |
|
2-2 |
|
Maud |
+3/-3 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
21/11/2015 |
Ellon United |
|
1-2 |
|
Hall Russell United |
-6/+6 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
21/11/2015 |
Stoneywood |
|
0-2 |
|
Dyce Juniors |
-8/+8 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
21/11/2015 |
Fleet Star |
|
0-6 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
-12/+12 |
|
SoS Lg. |
21/11/2015 |
Newton Stewart |
|
0-6 |
|
Edusport Academy |
-18/+18 |
|
SoS Lg. |
21/11/2015 |
Wigtown & Bladnoch |
|
1-2 |
|
Heston Rovers |
-15/+15 |
|
SoS Lg. |
21/11/2015 |
Shettleston Juniors |
|
0-2 |
|
Glenafton Athletic |
-17/+17 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
21/11/2015 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
2-0 |
|
Haddington Athletic |
+20/-20 |
|
East Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
East End |
|
4-1 |
|
Cruden Bay |
+2/-2 |
|
North Junior Regional Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Arthurlie |
|
4-1 |
|
Dunipace Juniors |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Bathgate Thistle |
|
1-4 |
|
Oakley United |
-29/+29 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Clydebank |
|
0-1 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Cumnock Juniors |
|
3-2 |
|
Dundonald Bluebell |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Dundee North End |
|
2-0 |
|
Carluke Rovers |
+15/-15 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Girvan |
|
0-0 |
|
Beith Juniors |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Glenrothes |
|
2-2 |
|
Rosyth |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Hurlford United |
|
4-1 |
|
Falkirk Juniors |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Irvine Meadow |
|
6-1 |
|
Blackburn United |
+13/-13 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
1-3 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Kilbirnie Ladeside |
|
0-0 |
|
Dundee Violet |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Kilsyth Rangers |
|
1-4 |
|
Camelon Juniors |
-19/+19 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Kilwinning Rangers |
|
2-1 |
|
Sauchie Juniors |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Lanark United |
|
0-5 |
|
Rossvale |
-28/+28 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
5-0 |
|
Cumbernauld United |
+16/-16 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Neilston Juniors |
|
1-1 |
|
Arniston Rangers |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Petershill |
|
1-0 |
|
Musselburgh Athletic |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Pollok |
|
4-1 |
|
Royal Albert |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Renfrew |
|
4-1 |
|
East Craigie |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Saint Roch's |
|
1-1 |
|
Kennoway Star Hearts |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Tayport |
|
0-0 |
|
Muirkirk Juniors |
-13/+13 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Troon |
|
2-1 |
|
Bo'ness United |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Whitletts Victoria |
|
1-5 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle |
-31/+31 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Wishaw Juniors |
|
1-1 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Junior Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Dumfries YMCA |
|
1-3 |
|
Mid Annandale |
+3/-3 |
|
SoS Lg. Cup |
21/11/2015 |
Edinburgh United |
|
2-2 |
|
Thornton Hibs |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior Premier |
21/11/2015 |
Montrose Roselea |
|
0-3 |
|
Forfar West End |
-20/+20 |
|
East Junior Premier |
21/11/2015 |
Buchanhaven Hearts |
|
4-2 |
|
Glentanar |
-5/+5 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
21/11/2015 |
Fraserburgh United |
|
8-2 |
|
Aberdeen University |
+13/-13 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
21/11/2015 |
Lewis United |
|
1-1 |
|
Parkvale |
+6/-6 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
21/11/2015 |
Sunnybank |
|
0-6 |
|
Newmachar United |
-39/+39 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
21/11/2015 |
Fochabers |
|
3-6 |
|
Buckie Rovers |
-8/+8 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
21/11/2015 |
Lossiemouth United |
|
4-1 |
|
Burghead Thistle |
+12/-12 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
21/11/2015 |
New Elgin Juniors |
|
1-3 |
|
Nairn Saint Ninian |
-11/+11 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
21/11/2015 |
Bellshill Athletic |
|
1-3 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
-20/+20 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
21/11/2015 |
Greenock Juniors |
|
0-2 |
|
Largs Thistle |
-13/+13 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
21/11/2015 |
Maybole Juniors |
|
1-2 |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
-10/+10 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
21/11/2015 |
Arbroath Victoria |
|
2-5 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
-21/+21 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
21/11/2015 |
Kirriemuir Thistle |
|
4-0 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
+16/-16 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
21/11/2015 |
Pumpherston Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Lochgelly Albert |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/11/2015 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
4-0 |
|
Dunbar United |
+22/-22 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
21/11/2015 |
Johnstone Burgh |
|
3-2 |
|
Larkhall Thistle |
+5/-5 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
21/11/2015 |
Benburb |
|
4-3 |
|
Forth Wanderers |
-4/+4 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
21/11/2015 |
Glasgow Perthshire |
|
1-1 |
|
Port Glasgow |
+1/-1 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
20/11/2015 |
Saint Mirren |
|
1-1 |
|
Greenock Morton |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
20/11/2015 |
Cove Rangers |
|
3-0 |
|
Huntly |
-2/+2 |
|
Highland Lg. |
20/11/2015 |
Edusport Academy U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
+5/-5 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
20/11/2015 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Spartans U20 |
-21/+21 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
20/11/2015 |
Edinburgh City U20 |
|
5-5 |
|
Whitehill Welfare U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
20/11/2015 |
Heriot-Watt University U20 |
|
1-5 |
|
Preston Athletic U20 |
-12/+12 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
20/11/2015 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
|
4-1 |
|
Edinburgh University U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
20/11/2015 |
BSC Glasgow U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-22/+22 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup |
18/11/2015 |
Brora Rangers |
|
4-0 |
|
Buckie Thistle |
+4/-4 |
|
Highland Lg. |
18/11/2015 |
Inverurie Loco Works |
|
4-1 |
|
Fort William |
±0/±0 |
|
Highland Lg. |
18/11/2015 |
Abbey Vale |
|
0-6 |
|
Mid Annandale |
-35/+35 |
|
SoS Lg. |
18/11/2015 |
Edusport Academy |
|
2-3 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
-17/+17 |
|
SoS Lg. |
18/11/2015 |
Heston Rovers |
|
3-2 |
|
Crichton |
+5/-5 |
|
SoS Lg. |
17/11/2015 |
Hibernian |
|
2-1 |
|
Livingston |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
17/11/2015 |
Peterhead |
|
1-1 |
|
Stranraer |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
17/11/2015 |
Dunfermline Athletic U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Hamilton Academical U20 |
-2/+2 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
17/11/2015 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Saint Johnstone U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
17/11/2015 |
Kilmarnock U20 |
|
5-0 |
|
Dundee U20 |
+20/-20 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
17/11/2015 |
Motherwell U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Falkirk U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
17/11/2015 |
Rangers U20 |
|
0-4 |
|
Ross County U20 |
-44/+44 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
17/11/2015 |
Montrose |
|
1-6 |
|
Queen's Park |
-32/+32 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
17/11/2015 |
Forfar Athletic U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
-11/+11 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
17/11/2015 |
Stenhousemuir U20 |
|
1-6 |
|
Cowdenbeath U20 |
-30/+30 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
17/11/2015 |
Airdrieonians U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Ayr United U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
17/11/2015 |
Queen of the South U20 |
|
4-0 |
|
Stranraer U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
17/11/2015 |
Cove Rangers |
|
3-3 |
|
Fraserburgh |
-9/+9 |
|
Highland Lg. |
17/11/2015 |
Strathspey Thistle |
|
5-2 |
|
Huntly |
+24/-24 |
|
Highland Lg. |
16/11/2015 |
Heart of Midlothian U20 |
|
2-6 |
|
Partick Thistle U20 |
-29/+29 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
16/11/2015 |
Saint Mirren U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Hibernian U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
16/11/2015 |
East Stirlingshire U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Berwick Rangers U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
16/11/2015 |
Raith Rovers U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
16/11/2015 |
Dumbarton U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Clyde U20 |
-5/+5 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
16/11/2015 |
Alness United U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Clachnacuddin U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
North of Scotland Dev. Lg. |
16/11/2015 |
Lossiemouth U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Nairn County U20 |
-12/+12 |
|
North of Scotland Dev. Lg. |
16/11/2015 |
Banks o' Dee U20 |
|
2-5 |
|
Huntly U20 |
-30/+30 |
|
Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg. |
16/11/2015 |
Buckie Thistle U20 |
|
4-2 |
|
Fraserburgh U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg. |
16/11/2015 |
Cove Rangers U20 |
|
5-0 |
|
Aberdeen University U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg. |
16/11/2015 |
Deveronvale U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Formartine United U20 |
-2/+2 |
|
Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg. |
16/11/2015 |
Keith U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Turriff United U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg. |
14/11/2015 |
Falkirk |
|
5-0 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
14/11/2015 |
Greenock Morton |
|
2-0 |
|
Queen of the South |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
14/11/2015 |
Queen's Park |
|
1-2 |
|
Peterhead |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Ch'lge Cup |
14/11/2015 |
Airdrieonians |
|
0-2 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
14/11/2015 |
Ayr United |
|
1-0 |
|
Albion Rovers |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
14/11/2015 |
Cowdenbeath |
|
3-0 |
|
Brechin City |
+16/-16 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
14/11/2015 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
2-2 |
|
Forfar Athletic |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
14/11/2015 |
Annan Athletic |
|
1-0 |
|
Berwick Rangers |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
14/11/2015 |
Clyde |
|
4-2 |
|
Elgin City |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
14/11/2015 |
East Fife |
|
5-3 |
|
East Stirlingshire |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
14/11/2015 |
Stirling Albion |
|
3-1 |
|
Arbroath |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
14/11/2015 |
Brora Rangers |
|
2-0 |
|
Lossiemouth |
-5/+5 |
|
Highland Lg. |
14/11/2015 |
Buckie Thistle |
|
0-5 |
|
Cove Rangers |
-16/+16 |
|
Highland Lg. |
14/11/2015 |
Clachnacuddin |
|
1-2 |
|
Wick Academy |
-5/+5 |
|
Highland Lg. |
14/11/2015 |
Forres Mechanics |
|
0-5 |
|
Formartine United |
-24/+24 |
|
Highland Lg. |
14/11/2015 |
Fraserburgh |
|
0-1 |
|
Deveronvale |
-20/+20 |
|
Highland Lg. |
14/11/2015 |
Huntly |
|
2-4 |
|
Turriff United |
-3/+3 |
|
Highland Lg. |
14/11/2015 |
Inverurie Loco Works |
|
1-1 |
|
Nairn County |
-5/+5 |
|
Highland Lg. |
14/11/2015 |
Keith |
|
3-2 |
|
Rothes |
-7/+7 |
|
Highland Lg. |
14/11/2015 |
Strathspey Thistle |
|
2-1 |
|
Fort William |
+7/-7 |
|
Highland Lg. |
14/11/2015 |
East Kilbride |
|
13-0 |
|
Creetown |
+3/-3 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
14/11/2015 |
Edinburgh University |
|
4-1 |
|
University of Stirling |
+24/-24 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
14/11/2015 |
Heston Rovers |
|
1-2 |
|
Crichton |
-9/+9 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
14/11/2015 |
Newton Stewart |
|
3-4 |
|
Dumfries YMCA |
-24/+24 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
14/11/2015 |
Spartans |
|
5-2 |
|
Heriot-Watt University |
+1/-1 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
14/11/2015 |
Threave Rovers |
|
4-1 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
+21/-21 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
14/11/2015 |
Broxburn Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Musselburgh Athletic |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
14/11/2015 |
Carnoustie Panmure |
|
4-1 |
|
Sauchie Juniors |
+19/-19 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
14/11/2015 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
3-0 |
|
Camelon Juniors |
+14/-14 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
14/11/2015 |
Linlithgow Rose |
|
3-1 |
|
Saint Andrews United |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
14/11/2015 |
Newtongrange Star |
|
1-2 |
|
Bo'ness United |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
14/11/2015 |
Penicuik Athletic |
|
2-2 |
|
Fauldhouse United |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
14/11/2015 |
Tayport |
|
2-4 |
|
Broughty Athletic |
-15/+15 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
14/11/2015 |
Eyemouth United |
|
0-8 |
|
Spartans Reserves |
-14/+14 |
|
EoS Lg. |
14/11/2015 |
University of Stirling Reserves |
|
4-1 |
|
Burntisland Shipyard |
+11/-11 |
|
EoS Lg. |
14/11/2015 |
Banchory Saint Ternan |
|
3-2 |
|
Stoneywood |
+4/-4 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
14/11/2015 |
Bridge of Don Thistle |
|
3-1 |
|
Hall Russell United |
+7/-7 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
14/11/2015 |
Culter |
|
10-1 |
|
Ellon United |
+12/-12 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
14/11/2015 |
Dyce Juniors |
|
2-1 |
|
Deveronside |
-3/+3 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
14/11/2015 |
Hermes |
|
0-2 |
|
Banks o' Dee |
-14/+14 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
14/11/2015 |
Maud |
|
1-0 |
|
Inverness City |
-4/+4 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
14/11/2015 |
Stonehaven |
|
4-2 |
|
Dufftown |
+3/-3 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
14/11/2015 |
Mid Annandale |
|
3-1 |
|
Abbey Vale |
+6/-6 |
|
SoS Lg. |
14/11/2015 |
Wigtown & Bladnoch |
|
4-2 |
|
Fleet Star |
-3/+3 |
|
SoS Lg. |
14/11/2015 |
Petershill |
|
1-5 |
|
Pollok |
-28/+28 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
14/11/2015 |
Ardrossan Winton Rovers |
|
2-5 |
|
Cumbernauld United |
-24/+24 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
14/11/2015 |
Beith Juniors |
|
5-2 |
|
Maybole Juniors |
+6/-6 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
14/11/2015 |
Bellshill Athletic |
|
2-0 |
|
East Kilbride Thistle |
±0/±0 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
14/11/2015 |
Benburb |
|
6-4 |
|
Shettleston Juniors |
+24/-24 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
14/11/2015 |
Greenock Juniors |
|
0-4 |
|
Auchinleck Talbot |
-12/+12 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
14/11/2015 |
Hurlford United |
|
3-1 |
|
Renfrew |
-3/+3 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
14/11/2015 |
Kilsyth Rangers |
|
3-2 |
|
Lanark United |
-1/+1 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
14/11/2015 |
Kilwinning Rangers |
|
p 1-1 |
|
Darvel Juniors |
-9/+9 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
14/11/2015 |
Troon |
|
1-4 |
|
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
-26/+26 |
|
WoS Lg. Cup |
14/11/2015 |
Dalkeith Thistle |
|
3-1 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
+8/-8 |
|
East Junior Premier |
14/11/2015 |
Dundee Violet |
|
1-2 |
|
Bathgate Thistle |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior Premier |
14/11/2015 |
Edinburgh United |
|
1-0 |
|
Falkirk Juniors |
+10/-10 |
|
East Junior Premier |
14/11/2015 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
1-0 |
|
Arniston Rangers |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior Premier |
14/11/2015 |
Montrose Roselea |
|
2-4 |
|
Dundonald Bluebell |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior Premier |
14/11/2015 |
Oakley United |
|
0-1 |
|
Kennoway Star Hearts |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior Premier |
14/11/2015 |
Aberdeen University |
|
3-2 |
|
Parkvale |
+18/-18 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
14/11/2015 |
Buchanhaven Hearts |
|
3-0 |
|
Sunnybank |
+2/-2 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
14/11/2015 |
East End |
|
2-2 |
|
Colony Park Juniors |
+3/-3 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
14/11/2015 |
Glentanar |
|
2-0 |
|
Cruden Bay |
+9/-9 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
14/11/2015 |
Lewis United |
|
1-4 |
|
Fraserburgh United |
-21/+21 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
14/11/2015 |
Newmachar United |
|
3-0 |
|
Longside |
+24/-24 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
14/11/2015 |
Buckie Rovers |
|
5-1 |
|
New Elgin Juniors |
+8/-8 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
14/11/2015 |
Burghead Thistle |
|
1-4 |
|
Nairn Saint Ninian |
-11/+11 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
14/11/2015 |
Fochabers |
|
4-2 |
|
Grantown |
+21/-21 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
14/11/2015 |
Forres Thistle |
|
3-0 |
|
Lossiemouth United |
+6/-6 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
14/11/2015 |
Islavale |
|
9-0 |
|
Spey Valley |
+33/-33 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
14/11/2015 |
Largs Thistle |
|
2-1 |
|
Yoker Athletic |
-2/+2 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
14/11/2015 |
Brechin Victoria |
|
0-2 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
-14/+14 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
14/11/2015 |
Downfield |
|
10-1 |
|
Forfar Albion |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
14/11/2015 |
East Craigie |
|
1-3 |
|
Blairgowrie |
-13/+13 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
14/11/2015 |
Blackburn United |
|
2-1 |
|
Stoneyburn |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/11/2015 |
Dunbar United |
|
3-0 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
+15/-15 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/11/2015 |
Livingston United |
|
2-3 |
|
Pumpherston Juniors |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/11/2015 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
1-1 |
|
West Calder United |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
14/11/2015 |
Irvine Victoria |
|
2-1 |
|
Ardeer Thistle |
-4/+4 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
14/11/2015 |
Saltcoats Victoria |
|
2-6 |
|
Dalry Thistle |
-34/+34 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
14/11/2015 |
Carluke Rovers |
|
2-1 |
|
Neilston Juniors |
+3/-3 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
14/11/2015 |
Saint Anthony's |
|
1-3 |
|
Larkhall Thistle |
-14/+14 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
14/11/2015 |
Saint Roch's |
|
0-3 |
|
Lesmahagow |
-25/+25 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
14/11/2015 |
Wishaw Juniors |
|
1-1 |
|
Thorniewood United |
-9/+9 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
14/11/2015 |
Ashfield |
|
0-2 |
|
Glasgow Perthshire |
-16/+16 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
14/11/2015 |
Vale of Leven |
|
2-1 |
|
Newmains United |
+1/-1 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
13/11/2015 |
Edusport Academy |
|
3-2 |
|
Dalbeattie Star |
+8/-8 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
13/11/2015 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
2-1 |
|
Leith Athletic |
+1/-1 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
13/11/2015 |
Glasgow University |
|
2-1 |
|
Gretna |
+14/-14 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
13/11/2015 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
East Kilbride U20 |
-9/+9 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
13/11/2015 |
Spartans U20 |
|
4-1 |
|
Heriot-Watt University U20 |
+2/-2 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
13/11/2015 |
Whitehill Welfare U20 |
|
6-3 |
|
Edusport Academy U20 |
+20/-20 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
11/11/2015 |
Brora Rangers |
|
3-1 |
|
Wick Academy |
+1/-1 |
|
Highland Lg. |
11/11/2015 |
Cove Rangers |
|
6-0 |
|
Rothes |
±0/±0 |
|
Highland Lg. |
11/11/2015 |
Forres Mechanics |
|
3-0 |
|
Clachnacuddin |
+16/-16 |
|
Highland Lg. |
11/11/2015 |
Fraserburgh |
|
0-1 |
|
Inverurie Loco Works |
-11/+11 |
|
Highland Lg. |
11/11/2015 |
Strathspey Thistle |
|
0-7 |
|
Nairn County |
-17/+17 |
|
Highland Lg. |
11/11/2015 |
Alness United U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Nairn County U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
North of Scotland Dev. Lg. |
11/11/2015 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-20/+20 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup |
10/11/2015 |
Falkirk U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Saint Mirren U20 |
-2/+2 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
10/11/2015 |
Hamilton Academical U20 |
|
1-1 |
|
Kilmarnock U20 |
-7/+7 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
10/11/2015 |
Hibernian U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Heart of Midlothian U20 |
-14/+14 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
10/11/2015 |
Partick Thistle U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic U20 |
+9/-9 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
10/11/2015 |
Ross County U20 |
|
0-0 |
|
Aberdeen U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
10/11/2015 |
Saint Johnstone U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Dundee United U20 |
-6/+6 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
10/11/2015 |
Stenhousemuir U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Forfar Athletic U20 |
+16/-16 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
10/11/2015 |
Stirling Albion U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Raith Rovers U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
10/11/2015 |
Airdrieonians U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Dumbarton U20 |
-3/+3 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
10/11/2015 |
Clyde U20 |
|
3-3 |
|
Greenock Morton U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
09/11/2015 |
Alloa Athletic U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
East Stirlingshire U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
08/11/2015 |
Ross County |
|
1-4 |
|
Celtic |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Premier |
08/11/2015 |
Hamilton Academical U20 |
|
0-3 |
|
Celtic U20 |
-20/+20 |
|
Scottish Youth Cup |
07/11/2015 |
Aberdeen |
|
2-0 |
|
Dundee United |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Premier |
07/11/2015 |
Dundee |
|
1-1 |
|
Partick Thistle |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Premier |
07/11/2015 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
2-0 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Premier |
07/11/2015 |
Motherwell |
|
1-3 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
-17/+17 |
|
Scottish Premier |
07/11/2015 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
2-1 |
|
Kilmarnock |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Premier |
07/11/2015 |
Greenock Morton |
|
1-0 |
|
Livingston |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
07/11/2015 |
Queen of the South |
|
1-0 |
|
Dumbarton |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
07/11/2015 |
Raith Rovers |
|
1-2 |
|
Falkirk |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
07/11/2015 |
Rangers |
|
4-0 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
07/11/2015 |
Saint Mirren |
|
1-4 |
|
Hibernian |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
07/11/2015 |
Brechin City |
|
1-1 |
|
Ayr United |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
07/11/2015 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
0-0 |
|
Peterhead |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
07/11/2015 |
Forfar Athletic |
|
2-3 |
|
Airdrieonians |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
07/11/2015 |
Stranraer |
|
1-2 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
07/11/2015 |
Arbroath |
|
1-1 |
|
East Fife |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
07/11/2015 |
Berwick Rangers |
|
1-2 |
|
Stirling Albion |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
07/11/2015 |
Clyde |
|
3-1 |
|
Montrose |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
07/11/2015 |
East Stirlingshire |
|
2-1 |
|
Queen's Park |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
07/11/2015 |
Elgin City |
|
3-2 |
|
Annan Athletic |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
07/11/2015 |
Clachnacuddin |
|
2-1 |
|
Inverurie Loco Works |
+9/-9 |
|
Highland Lg. |
07/11/2015 |
Deveronvale |
|
0-2 |
|
Brora Rangers |
+3/-3 |
|
Highland Lg. |
07/11/2015 |
Formartine United |
|
6-1 |
|
Strathspey Thistle |
+2/-2 |
|
Highland Lg. |
07/11/2015 |
Lossiemouth |
|
1-2 |
|
Keith |
-15/+15 |
|
Highland Lg. |
07/11/2015 |
Nairn County |
|
3-1 |
|
Forres Mechanics |
+9/-9 |
|
Highland Lg. |
07/11/2015 |
Rothes |
|
2-2 |
|
Buckie Thistle |
+12/-12 |
|
Highland Lg. |
07/11/2015 |
Wick Academy |
|
0-0 |
|
Fraserburgh |
-2/+2 |
|
Highland Lg. |
07/11/2015 |
East Kilbride |
|
1-1 |
|
Preston Athletic |
-12/+12 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
07/11/2015 |
Edinburgh University |
|
1-2 |
|
Dalbeattie Star |
-9/+9 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
07/11/2015 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers |
|
4-3 |
|
BSC Glasgow |
+7/-7 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
07/11/2015 |
University of Stirling |
|
2-1 |
|
Selkirk |
-6/+6 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
07/11/2015 |
Bo'ness United |
|
1-3 |
|
Camelon Juniors |
-24/+24 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
07/11/2015 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
|
1-1 |
|
Broxburn Athletic |
-8/+8 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
07/11/2015 |
Broughty Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
07/11/2015 |
Musselburgh Athletic |
|
2-1 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
07/11/2015 |
Penicuik Athletic |
|
0-1 |
|
Newtongrange Star |
-11/+11 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
07/11/2015 |
Sauchie Juniors |
|
1-1 |
|
Saint Andrews United |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior Superlg. |
07/11/2015 |
Coldstream |
|
1-4 |
|
Hawick Royal Albert |
-36/+36 |
|
EoS Lg. |
07/11/2015 |
Leith Athletic |
|
2-1 |
|
Burntisland Shipyard |
-9/+9 |
|
EoS Lg. |
07/11/2015 |
Ormiston |
|
3-3 |
|
Peebles Rovers |
+3/-3 |
|
EoS Lg. |
07/11/2015 |
Spartans Reserves |
|
0-1 |
|
Craigroyston |
-19/+19 |
|
EoS Lg. |
07/11/2015 |
Banks o' Dee |
|
3-0 |
|
Ellon United |
±0/±0 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
07/11/2015 |
Culter |
|
6-2 |
|
Maud |
+22/-22 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
07/11/2015 |
Dyce Juniors |
|
3-0 |
|
Dufftown |
+8/-8 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
07/11/2015 |
Hall Russell United |
|
0-0 |
|
Stoneywood |
-4/+4 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
07/11/2015 |
Hermes |
|
0-1 |
|
Stonehaven |
-13/+13 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
07/11/2015 |
Inverness City |
|
2-5 |
|
Banchory Saint Ternan |
-33/+33 |
|
North Junior Superlg. |
07/11/2015 |
Edusport Academy |
|
2-0 |
|
Creetown |
-5/+5 |
|
SoS Lg. |
07/11/2015 |
Auchinleck Talbot |
|
4-3 |
|
Hurlford United |
+4/-4 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
07/11/2015 |
Glenafton Athletic |
|
4-2 |
|
Irvine Meadow |
+11/-11 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
07/11/2015 |
Petershill |
|
1-1 |
|
Kilbirnie Ladeside |
-1/+1 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
07/11/2015 |
Pollok |
|
4-2 |
|
Beith Juniors |
+7/-7 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
07/11/2015 |
Troon |
|
1-0 |
|
Shettleston Juniors |
+1/-1 |
|
West Junior Superlg. Premier |
07/11/2015 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
0-1 |
|
Tayport |
-20/+20 |
|
East Junior Cup |
07/11/2015 |
Colony Park Juniors |
|
7-1 |
|
Lewis United |
+14/-14 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
07/11/2015 |
East End |
|
6-0 |
|
Glentanar |
+12/-12 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
07/11/2015 |
Nairn Saint Ninian |
|
1-5 |
|
Bridge of Don Thistle |
-24/+24 |
|
Inter-Regional Cup |
07/11/2015 |
Halkirk United |
|
p 2-2 |
|
Golspie Sutherland |
+1/-1 |
|
Morris Newton Cup |
07/11/2015 |
Invergordon |
|
0-1 |
|
Alness United |
-18/+18 |
|
Morris Newton Cup |
07/11/2015 |
Deveronside |
|
2-0 |
|
Buckie Rovers |
+8/-8 |
|
North Junior Regional Cup |
07/11/2015 |
Sunnybank |
|
2-0 |
|
Grantown |
+19/-19 |
|
North Junior Regional Cup |
07/11/2015 |
Heston Rovers |
|
4-2 |
|
Abbey Vale |
+5/-5 |
|
Tweedie Cup |
07/11/2015 |
Newton Stewart |
|
2-1 |
|
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
+11/-11 |
|
Tweedie Cup |
07/11/2015 |
Armadale Thistle |
|
3-5 |
|
Edinburgh United |
-28/+28 |
|
East Junior Premier |
07/11/2015 |
Bathgate Thistle |
|
0-2 |
|
Haddington Athletic |
-15/+15 |
|
East Junior Premier |
07/11/2015 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
5-3 |
|
Oakley United |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior Premier |
07/11/2015 |
Kennoway Star Hearts |
|
1-2 |
|
Falkirk Juniors |
-12/+12 |
|
East Junior Premier |
07/11/2015 |
Lochee United |
|
2-3 |
|
Dundee Violet |
-18/+18 |
|
East Junior Premier |
07/11/2015 |
Montrose Roselea |
|
1-1 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior Premier |
07/11/2015 |
Aberdeen University |
|
0-5 |
|
Buchanhaven Hearts |
-16/+16 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
07/11/2015 |
Fraserburgh United |
|
2-1 |
|
Longside |
+2/-2 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
07/11/2015 |
Parkvale |
|
3-5 |
|
Newmachar United |
-33/+33 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. East |
07/11/2015 |
Islavale |
|
6-2 |
|
Burghead Thistle |
+7/-7 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
07/11/2015 |
Lossiemouth United |
|
3-1 |
|
New Elgin Juniors |
+16/-16 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
07/11/2015 |
Spey Valley |
|
0-1 |
|
Forres Thistle |
-11/+11 |
|
North Junior 1st Div. West |
07/11/2015 |
Cumnock Juniors |
|
3-1 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
+4/-4 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
07/11/2015 |
Largs Thistle |
|
0-0 |
|
Bellshill Athletic |
-8/+8 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
07/11/2015 |
Maybole Juniors |
|
3-4 |
|
Clydebank |
-6/+6 |
|
West Junior Superlg. 1st |
07/11/2015 |
Blairgowrie |
|
2-1 |
|
Dundee North End |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
07/11/2015 |
Forfar Albion |
|
1-5 |
|
East Craigie |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
07/11/2015 |
Kinnoull |
|
1-3 |
|
Downfield |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
07/11/2015 |
Kirriemuir Thistle |
|
4-0 |
|
Newburgh Juniors |
+14/-14 |
|
East Junior North Div. |
07/11/2015 |
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
|
8-0 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
+7/-7 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/11/2015 |
Kirkcaldy YMCA |
|
2-5 |
|
Dunbar United |
-9/+9 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/11/2015 |
Livingston United |
|
1-5 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
-20/+20 |
|
East Junior South Div. |
07/11/2015 |
Craigmark Burntonians |
|
4-3 |
|
Whitletts Victoria |
+17/-17 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
07/11/2015 |
Darvel Juniors |
|
3-2 |
|
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
-4/+4 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
07/11/2015 |
Girvan |
|
7-3 |
|
Dalry Thistle |
+8/-8 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
07/11/2015 |
Irvine Victoria |
|
2-0 |
|
Saltcoats Victoria |
-2/+2 |
|
West Junior Ayrshire Div. |
07/11/2015 |
Dunipace Juniors |
|
1-6 |
|
Wishaw Juniors |
-26/+26 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
07/11/2015 |
Larkhall Thistle |
|
3-5 |
|
Carluke Rovers |
-20/+20 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
07/11/2015 |
Renfrew |
|
0-0 |
|
Lesmahagow |
-4/+4 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
07/11/2015 |
Saint Anthony's |
|
1-2 |
|
Rossvale |
+1/-1 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
07/11/2015 |
Saint Roch's |
|
2-2 |
|
Johnstone Burgh |
-5/+5 |
|
West Junior Central 1st Div. |
07/11/2015 |
Benburb |
|
2-3 |
|
Royal Albert |
-18/+18 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
07/11/2015 |
Cambuslang Rangers |
|
6-1 |
|
Glasgow Perthshire |
+23/-23 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
07/11/2015 |
Gartcairn Juniors |
|
2-5 |
|
East Kilbride Thistle |
-35/+35 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
07/11/2015 |
Lanark United |
|
5-3 |
|
Port Glasgow |
+6/-6 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
07/11/2015 |
Vale of Leven |
|
1-0 |
|
Ashfield |
+2/-2 |
|
West Junior Central 2nd Div. |
06/11/2015 |
Cove Rangers |
|
1-0 |
|
Turriff United |
-3/+3 |
|
Highland Lg. |
06/11/2015 |
BSC Glasgow U20 |
|
4-2 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 |
+12/-12 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
06/11/2015 |
Edusport Academy U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Edinburgh University U20 |
-16/+16 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
06/11/2015 |
Civil Service Strollers U20 |
|
3-1 |
|
Heriot-Watt University U20 |
+6/-6 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
06/11/2015 |
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Edinburgh City U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
06/11/2015 |
East Kilbride U20 |
|
5-1 |
|
Preston Athletic U20 |
+28/-28 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
06/11/2015 |
Whitehill Welfare U20 |
|
2-0 |
|
Spartans U20 |
+15/-15 |
|
Lowland/East Dev. Lg. |
05/11/2015 |
Celtic |
|
1-2 |
|
Molde {NOR} |
-4/+4 |
|
UEFA Europa Lg. |
05/11/2015 |
Dunfermline Athletic U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Hibernian U20 |
-10/+10 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
05/11/2015 |
Queen of the South U20 |
|
0-3 |
|
Greenock Morton U20 |
-28/+28 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
04/11/2015 |
Hibernian |
|
3-0 |
|
Dundee United |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
04/11/2015 |
Motherwell U20 |
|
0-1 |
|
Saint Johnstone U20 |
-11/+11 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
04/11/2015 |
Rangers U20 |
|
0-4 |
|
Hamilton Academical U20 |
-32/+32 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
04/11/2015 |
Deveronvale |
|
0-2 |
|
Buckie Thistle |
-10/+10 |
|
Highland Lg. |
04/11/2015 |
Nairn County |
|
1-0 |
|
Huntly |
-5/+5 |
|
Highland Lg. |
04/11/2015 |
Wick Academy |
|
3-0 |
|
Keith |
+1/-1 |
|
Highland Lg. |
03/11/2015 |
Montrose |
|
1-2 |
|
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
03/11/2015 |
Stirling Albion |
|
1-0 |
|
East Fife |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
03/11/2015 |
Aberdeen U20 |
|
4-1 |
|
Dundee U20 |
+5/-5 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
03/11/2015 |
Dundee United U20 |
|
2-3 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 |
-14/+14 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
03/11/2015 |
Kilmarnock U20 |
|
3-3 |
|
Partick Thistle U20 |
-5/+5 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
03/11/2015 |
Raith Rovers U20 |
|
4-1 |
|
Stenhousemuir U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
03/11/2015 |
Clyde U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Airdrieonians U20 |
-8/+8 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. West |
03/11/2015 |
Formartine United |
|
0-0 |
|
Turriff United |
-6/+6 |
|
Highland Lg. |
02/11/2015 |
Fort William |
|
0-4 |
|
Cove Rangers |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
02/11/2015 |
Heart of Midlothian U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Falkirk U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. |
02/11/2015 |
Rangers U20 |
|
4-1 |
|
Queen's Park U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Youth Cup |
02/11/2015 |
East Stirlingshire U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Stirling Albion U20 |
-7/+7 |
|
SPFL Dev. Lg. East |
02/11/2015 |
Aberdeen University U20 |
|
1-3 |
|
Deveronvale U20 |
+1/-1 |
|
Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg. |
02/11/2015 |
Fraserburgh U20 |
|
2-2 |
|
Banks o' Dee U20 |
-2/+2 |
|
Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg. |
02/11/2015 |
Huntly U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Turriff United U20 |
+11/-11 |
|
Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg. |
02/11/2015 |
Inverurie Loco Works U20 |
|
1-0 |
|
Keith U20 |
+7/-7 |
|
Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg. |
01/11/2015 |
Hibernian |
|
2-1 |
|
Rangers |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
01/11/2015 |
Annan Athletic U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
Ross County U20 |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Youth Cup |
01/11/2015 |
Deveronvale U20 |
|
1-4 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts U20 |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Youth Cup |
01/11/2015 |
Dundee United U20 |
|
5-1 |
|
Alloa Athletic U20 |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Youth Cup |
01/11/2015 |
Dunfermline Athletic U20 |
|
1-2 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Youth Cup |
01/11/2015 |
Forfar Athletic U20 |
|
0-2 |
|
Greenock Morton U20 |
-19/+19 |
|
Scottish Youth Cup |
01/11/2015 |
Motherwell U20 |
|
5-0 |
|
Stenhousemuir U20 |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Youth Cup |
01/11/2015 |
Preston Athletic U20 |
|
0-6 |
|
Saint Mirren U20 |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Youth Cup |
01/11/2015 |
Queen of the South U20 |
|
2-1 |
|
Edusport Academy U20 |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Youth Cup |
01/11/2015 |
Saint Johnstone U20 |
|
3-0 |
|
Stranraer U20 |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Youth Cup |