SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Senior/Junior

INDEX SENIOR/JUNIOR CLUB RANKINGS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

2023-24 JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24
2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
FEBRUARY 2017 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
28/02/2017 Hamilton Academical 1-0 Aberdeen +12/-12   Scottish Premier
28/02/2017 Ayr United 1-0 Raith Rovers +4/-4   Scottish Champ.
28/02/2017 Alloa Athletic 3-0 East Fife +13/-13   Scottish Lg. 1
28/02/2017 Brechin City 3-1 Queen's Park +10/-10   Scottish Lg. 1
28/02/2017 Falkirk U20 2-2 Saint Johnstone U20 -5/+5   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/02/2017 Heart of Midlothian U20 5-1 Partick Thistle U20 +21/-21   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/02/2017 Rangers U20 1-0 Kilmarnock U20 ±0/±0   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/02/2017 Clyde 1-2 Montrose -13/+13   Scottish Lg. 2
28/02/2017 Cowdenbeath 1-2 Edinburgh City -8/+8   Scottish Lg. 2
28/02/2017 Stirling Albion 1-0 Elgin City +10/-10   Scottish Lg. 2
28/02/2017 Airdrieonians U20 3-5 Greenock Morton U20 -4/+4   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
28/02/2017 Queen of the South U20 5-0 Stranraer U20 +11/-11   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
28/02/2017 Hermes 2-3 Banks o' Dee -4/+4   North Junior Superlg.
27/02/2017 Aberdeen U20 0-3 Dundee United U20 -29/+29   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/02/2017 Dundee U20 0-1 Ross County U20 -7/+7   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/02/2017 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 0-3 Hamilton Academical U20 -16/+16   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/02/2017 Motherwell U20 1-0 Celtic U20 +4/-4   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/02/2017 Saint Mirren U20 2-4 Dunfermline Athletic U20 -14/+14   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/02/2017 Cowdenbeath U20 2-7 Berwick Rangers U20 -20/+20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
27/02/2017 Livingston U20 1-1 Alloa Athletic U20 -6/+6   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
27/02/2017 Ayr United U20 0-2 Clyde U20 -31/+31   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
27/02/2017 Queen's Park U20 1-3 Albion Rovers U20 -14/+14   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
25/02/2017 Aberdeen 1-0 Ross County -4/+4   Scottish Premier
25/02/2017 Celtic 2-0 Hamilton Academical -4/+4   Scottish Premier
25/02/2017 Motherwell 1-5 Dundee -31/+31   Scottish Premier
25/02/2017 Partick Thistle 2-0 Heart of Midlothian +13/-13   Scottish Premier
25/02/2017 Saint Johnstone 0-2 Kilmarnock -24/+24   Scottish Premier
25/02/2017 Ayr United 0-2 Saint Mirren -16/+16   Scottish Champ.
25/02/2017 Dundee United 1-1 Greenock Morton -2/+2   Scottish Champ.
25/02/2017 Falkirk 2-2 Dumbarton -8/+8   Scottish Champ.
25/02/2017 Hibernian 2-2 Dunfermline Athletic -8/+8   Scottish Champ.
25/02/2017 Queen of the South 2-1 Raith Rovers ±0/±0   Scottish Champ.
25/02/2017 Alloa Athletic 2-1 Airdrieonians -2/+2   Scottish Lg. 1
25/02/2017 Peterhead 1-1 East Fife -2/+2   Scottish Lg. 1
25/02/2017 Stranraer 2-0 Brechin City +8/-8   Scottish Lg. 1
25/02/2017 Annan Athletic 1-0 Clyde +3/-3   Scottish Lg. 2
25/02/2017 Arbroath 4-1 Cowdenbeath +9/-9   Scottish Lg. 2
25/02/2017 Berwick Rangers 0-1 Elgin City -3/+3   Scottish Lg. 2
25/02/2017 Forfar Athletic 0-0 Montrose -8/+8   Scottish Lg. 2
25/02/2017 Stirling Albion 1-0 Edinburgh City +3/-3   Scottish Lg. 2
25/02/2017 Strathspey Thistle 0-7 Fraserburgh -16/+16   Highland Lg.
25/02/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 1-3 Vale of Leithen -26/+26   Lowland Lg.
25/02/2017 East Kilbride 5-0 University of Stirling +12/-12   Lowland Lg.
25/02/2017 East Stirlingshire 3-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers +2/-2   Lowland Lg.
25/02/2017 Edinburgh University 3-2 Selkirk -2/+2   Lowland Lg.
25/02/2017 Formartine United 2-1 Clachnacuddin -6/+6 Highland Lg. Cup
25/02/2017 Huntly 2-3 Brora Rangers +4/-4 Highland Lg. Cup
25/02/2017 Nairn County 1-3 Turriff United -13/+13 Highland Lg. Cup
25/02/2017 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-0 Fauldhouse United -2/+2   East Junior Superlg.
25/02/2017 Broughty Athletic 0-1 Bo'ness United ±0/±0   East Junior Superlg.
25/02/2017 Carnoustie Panmure 2-2 Dundonald Bluebell ±0/±0   East Junior Superlg.
25/02/2017 Kelty Hearts 1-2 Jeanfield Swifts -21/+21   East Junior Superlg.
25/02/2017 Musselburgh Athletic 2-3 Penicuik Athletic -8/+8   East Junior Superlg.
25/02/2017 Coldstream 0-4 Leith Athletic -11/+11   EoS Lg.
25/02/2017 Heriot-Watt University 8-1 Tweedmouth Rangers +8/-8   EoS Lg.
25/02/2017 Golspie Sutherland 1-2 Invergordon -9/+9   North Caledonian Lg.
25/02/2017 Saint Duthus 1-2 Thurso -7/+7   North Caledonian Lg.
25/02/2017 Buckie Rovers 2-4 Dyce Juniors -2/+2   North Junior Superlg.
25/02/2017 Culter 4-1 Banchory Saint Ternan +5/-5   North Junior Superlg.
25/02/2017 Deveronside 2-3 Banks o' Dee +7/-7   North Junior Superlg.
25/02/2017 Hall Russell United 5-0 Maud +26/-26   North Junior Superlg.
25/02/2017 Lochar Thistle 5-1 Mid Annandale +15/-15   SoS Lg.
25/02/2017 Lochmaben 2-2 Threave Rovers +6/-6   SoS Lg.
25/02/2017 Newton Stewart 2-2 Upper Annandale -8/+8   SoS Lg.
25/02/2017 Largs Thistle 4-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside +24/-24   West Junior Superlg. Premier
25/02/2017 Blairgowrie 0-3 Whitburn -18/+18 East Junior Cup
25/02/2017 Burghead Thistle 3-2 New Elgin Juniors +6/-6   Elginshire Cup
25/02/2017 Broxburn Athletic 2-1 Newtongrange Star +1/-1 Fife & Lothians Cup
25/02/2017 Dalkeith Thistle 2-2 p Tranent Juniors -4/+4 Fife & Lothians Cup
25/02/2017 Hermes 5-2 Dufftown +2/-2 McLeman Cup
25/02/2017 Carluke Rovers 2-3 Gartcairn Juniors -12/+12 Scottish Junior Cup
25/02/2017 Forfar West End 5-1 Armadale Thistle +8/-8   East Junior Premier
25/02/2017 Kennoway Star Hearts 3-3 Haddington Athletic -5/+5   East Junior Premier
25/02/2017 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-4 Lewis United -32/+32   North Junior 1st Div. East
25/02/2017 Fochabers 0-2 Forres Thistle +3/-3   North Junior 1st Div. West
25/02/2017 Montrose Roselea 5-2 Islavale +5/-5   North Junior 1st Div. West
25/02/2017 Spey Valley United 3-1 Nairn Saint Ninian +7/-7   North Junior 1st Div. West
25/02/2017 Cruden Bay 2-3 Longside +3/-3   Morrison Cup
25/02/2017 East End 6-0 Aberdeen University +14/-14   Morrison Cup
25/02/2017 Ellon United 3-0 Sunnybank +9/-9   Morrison Cup
25/02/2017 Stoneywood Parkvale 0-4 Fraserburgh United -34/+34   Morrison Cup
25/02/2017 Arbroath Victoria 0-0 Lochee Harp -1/+1   East Junior North Div.
25/02/2017 Coupar Angus 0-5 Kirriemuir Thistle -13/+13   East Junior North Div.
25/02/2017 East Craigie 1-0 Scone Thistle +3/-3   East Junior North Div.
25/02/2017 Forfar Albion 0-8 Thornton Hibs -4/+4   East Junior North Div.
25/02/2017 Dunbar United 3-0 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare +4/-4   East Junior South Div.
25/02/2017 Saltcoats Victoria 0-6 Whitletts Victoria -17/+17   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/02/2017 Benburb 1-2 Saint Roch's -4/+4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/02/2017 Rossvale 1-2 Greenock Juniors -14/+14   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/02/2017 Saint Anthony's 2-3 Glasgow Perthshire -1/+1   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
25/02/2017 Vale of Leven 2-0 Port Glasgow +16/-16   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
24/02/2017 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-1 Rangers +8/-8   Scottish Premier
24/02/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-2 Heston Rovers +12/-12 Cree Lodge Cup
24/02/2017 BSC Glasgow U20 1-7 Cumbernauld Colts U20 -20/+20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
24/02/2017 Edusport Academy U20 2-3 Spartans U20 ±0/±0 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
24/02/2017 Edinburgh City U20 0-1 Heriot-Watt University U20 -5/+5 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
24/02/2017 Tynecastle U20 2-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 -14/+14 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
24/02/2017 University of Stirling U20 4-3 East Kilbride U20 +2/-2 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
24/02/2017 Whitehill Welfare U20 0-8 Preston Athletic U20 -26/+26 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
22/02/2017 Hibernian 3-1 Heart of Midlothian +12/-12 Scottish FA Cup
22/02/2017 Berwick Rangers U20 3-1 Stirling Albion U20 +15/-15   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
22/02/2017 Huntly 3-3 Formartine United +8/-8   Highland Lg.
22/02/2017 Hawick Royal Albert 0-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -15/+15 EoS Qualifying Cup
22/02/2017 Deveronvale 1-2 Nairn County -4/+4 Highland Lg. Cup
22/02/2017 Banks o' Dee 3-0 Newburgh Thistle ±0/±0   North Junior Superlg.
21/02/2017 Celtic U20 1-0 Dundee U20 -5/+5   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/02/2017 Dundee United U20 3-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 +8/-8   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/02/2017 Dunfermline Athletic U20 0-3 Motherwell U20 -19/+19   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/02/2017 Hamilton Academical U20 1-0 Rangers U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/02/2017 Hibernian U20 4-1 Aberdeen U20 +11/-11   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/02/2017 Kilmarnock U20 1-2 Falkirk U20 -11/+11   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/02/2017 Saint Johnstone U20 2-2 Saint Mirren U20 -4/+4   SPFL Dev. Lg.
20/02/2017 Ross County U20 4-1 Heart of Midlothian U20 +12/-12   SPFL Dev. Lg.
20/02/2017 Albion Rovers U20 1-1 Stranraer U20 -8/+8   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
20/02/2017 Ayr United U20 0-1 Queen of the South U20 -12/+12   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
20/02/2017 Huntly U20 5-0 Banks o' Dee U20 +15/-15   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
20/02/2017 Keith U20 1-1 Formartine United U20 +2/-2   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
20/02/2017 Turriff United U20 3-0 Cove Rangers U20 +34/-34   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
19/02/2017 Dundee 2-1 Rangers +9/-9   Scottish Premier
19/02/2017 Kilmarnock 1-2 Aberdeen -1/+1   Scottish Premier
19/02/2017 Saint Mirren 4-1 The New Saints {WAL} +21/-21 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
19/02/2017 Clyde U20 3-1 Airdrieonians U20 +17/-17   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
18/02/2017 Celtic 2-0 Motherwell -4/+4   Scottish Premier
18/02/2017 Heart of Midlothian 1-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle -8/+8   Scottish Premier
18/02/2017 Partick Thistle 2-0 Hamilton Academical +7/-7   Scottish Premier
18/02/2017 Ross County 1-2 Saint Johnstone -8/+8   Scottish Premier
18/02/2017 Dumbarton 2-2 Ayr United -3/+3   Scottish Champ.
18/02/2017 Greenock Morton 2-2 Falkirk -3/+3   Scottish Champ.
18/02/2017 Raith Rovers 1-1 Hibernian +5/-5   Scottish Champ.
18/02/2017 Queen of the South 2-3 Dundee United -9/+9 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
18/02/2017 Airdrieonians 0-4 Livingston -23/+23   Scottish Lg. 1
18/02/2017 Albion Rovers 1-1 Stenhousemuir -5/+5   Scottish Lg. 1
18/02/2017 East Fife 3-2 Brechin City ±0/±0   Scottish Lg. 1
18/02/2017 Queen's Park 0-2 Alloa Athletic -15/+15   Scottish Lg. 1
18/02/2017 Stranraer 3-3 Peterhead -4/+4   Scottish Lg. 1
18/02/2017 Arbroath 1-1 Stirling Albion -6/+6   Scottish Lg. 2
18/02/2017 Berwick Rangers 3-2 Forfar Athletic +10/-10   Scottish Lg. 2
18/02/2017 Cowdenbeath 0-1 Annan Athletic -8/+8   Scottish Lg. 2
18/02/2017 Edinburgh City 1-1 Montrose -4/+4   Scottish Lg. 2
18/02/2017 Elgin City 4-1 Clyde +10/-10   Scottish Lg. 2
18/02/2017 Clachnacuddin 1-1 Huntly -5/+5   Highland Lg.
18/02/2017 Cove Rangers 3-2 Forres Mechanics -4/+4   Highland Lg.
18/02/2017 Formartine United 2-1 Inverurie Loco Works -3/+3   Highland Lg.
18/02/2017 Fraserburgh 1-1 Wick Academy -1/+1   Highland Lg.
18/02/2017 Keith 1-4 Brora Rangers -9/+9   Highland Lg.
18/02/2017 Lossiemouth 4-1 Strathspey Thistle +5/-5   Highland Lg.
18/02/2017 Turriff United 4-0 Fort William +2/-2   Highland Lg.
18/02/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 1-2 Selkirk -17/+17   Lowland Lg.
18/02/2017 East Kilbride 2-0 Edinburgh University ±0/±0   Lowland Lg.
18/02/2017 East Stirlingshire 3-0 Whitehill Welfare +5/-5   Lowland Lg.
18/02/2017 Gretna 0-3 Spartans -10/+10   Lowland Lg.
18/02/2017 Hawick Royal Albert 2-5 Civil Service Strollers -25/+25   Lowland Lg.
18/02/2017 University of Stirling 1-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers -2/+2   Lowland Lg.
18/02/2017 Vale of Leithen 3-1 Preston Athletic +6/-6   Lowland Lg.
18/02/2017 Bo'ness United 7-0 Fauldhouse United +11/-11   East Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Jeanfield Swifts 3-3 Broxburn Athletic +1/-1   East Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Lochee United 4-0 Camelon Juniors +18/-18   East Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Newtongrange Star 2-3 Hill of Beath Hawthorn -10/+10   East Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Heriot-Watt University 4-1 Tynecastle +23/-23   EoS Lg.
18/02/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1-0 Peebles Rovers -9/+9   EoS Lg.
18/02/2017 Leith Athletic 9-0 Burntisland Shipyard +3/-3   EoS Lg.
18/02/2017 Ormiston 2-0 Tweedmouth Rangers +4/-4   EoS Lg.
18/02/2017 University of Stirling Reserves 4-1 Eyemouth United +9/-9   EoS Lg.
18/02/2017 Halkirk United 3-2 Invergordon +5/-5   North Caledonian Lg.
18/02/2017 Thurso 6-1 Inverness Athletic +14/-14   North Caledonian Lg.
18/02/2017 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-1 Inverness City +6/-6   North Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Banks o' Dee 3-1 Dufftown -6/+6   North Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Deveronside 1-1 Hall Russell United +5/-5   North Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Dyce Juniors 0-0 Culter -5/+5   North Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Maud 6-2 Buckie Rovers +10/-10   North Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Stonehaven 1-0 Hermes +2/-2   North Junior Superlg.
18/02/2017 Edusport Academy 1-0 Lochar Thistle -5/+5   SoS Lg.
18/02/2017 Nithsdale Wanderers 4-1 Newton Stewart +33/-33   SoS Lg.
18/02/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-3 Wigtown & Bladnoch -11/+11   SoS Lg.
18/02/2017 Hurlford United 2-2 Beith Juniors ±0/±0   West Junior Superlg. Premier
18/02/2017 Pollok 1-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside -6/+6   West Junior Superlg. Premier
18/02/2017 Broughty Athletic 2-0 Lochgelly Albert ±0/±0   East Junior Cup
18/02/2017 Spey Valley United 1-1 Forres Thistle -7/+7   Elginshire Cup
18/02/2017 Dundonald Bluebell 0-1 Musselburgh Athletic -11/+11 Fife & Lothians Cup
18/02/2017 Linlithgow Rose 7-1 Thornton Hibs +14/-14   Fife & Lothians Cup
18/02/2017 Kirriemuir Thistle 7-0 Newburgh Thistle +9/-9 Inter-Regional Cup
18/02/2017 Alness United 4-1 Golspie Sutherland +36/-36 Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
18/02/2017 Orkney 2-1 Shetland +3/-3 Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
18/02/2017 Ellon United 5-2 Newmachar United ±0/±0 North Junior Regional Cup
18/02/2017 Auchinleck Talbot 4-0 Luncarty ±0/±0 Scottish Junior Cup
18/02/2017 Dunbar United 0-3 Glenafton Athletic -12/+12 Scottish Junior Cup
18/02/2017 Gartcairn Juniors 2-2 Carluke Rovers -2/+2 Scottish Junior Cup
18/02/2017 Kelty Hearts 1-2 Kilwinning Rangers -19/+19 Scottish Junior Cup
18/02/2017 Penicuik Athletic 3-4 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy -10/+10 Scottish Junior Cup
18/02/2017 Petershill 0-2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic -7/+7 Scottish Junior Cup
18/02/2017 Renfrew 2-4 Sauchie Juniors -12/+12 Scottish Junior Cup
18/02/2017 Dumfries YMCA 0-5 Dalbeattie Star +1/-1 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
18/02/2017 Armadale Thistle 1-1 Arniston Rangers +6/-6   East Junior Premier
18/02/2017 Bathgate Thistle 3-1 Kennoway Star Hearts +13/-13   East Junior Premier
18/02/2017 Dalkeith Thistle 3-1 Dundee Violet +2/-2   East Junior Premier
18/02/2017 Downfield 1-5 Tayport -31/+31   East Junior Premier
18/02/2017 Saint Andrews United 0-2 Glenrothes -20/+20   East Junior Premier
18/02/2017 Tranent Juniors 2-1 Forfar West End +4/-4   East Junior Premier
18/02/2017 Whitburn 0-4 Haddington Athletic -35/+35   East Junior Premier
18/02/2017 Fochabers 0-2 Nairn Saint Ninian +4/-4   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/02/2017 Islavale 2-2 Burghead Thistle -12/+12   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/02/2017 Montrose Roselea 7-0 New Elgin Juniors +4/-4   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/02/2017 Blantyre Victoria 0-0 Yoker Athletic -2/+2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/02/2017 Clydebank 0-2 Rutherglen Glencairn -22/+22   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/02/2017 Girvan 6-1 Shettleston Juniors +26/-26   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/02/2017 Irvine Victoria 0-2 Cumbernauld United -22/+22   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/02/2017 Kilsyth Rangers 6-0 Shotts Bon Accord +10/-10   West Junior Superlg. 1st
18/02/2017 Aberdeen University 1-2 Stoneywood Parkvale -4/+4   Morrison Cup
18/02/2017 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-2 Sunnybank -11/+11   Morrison Cup
18/02/2017 East End 4-0 Cruden Bay +2/-2   Morrison Cup
18/02/2017 Fraserburgh United 2-0 Longside +10/-10   Morrison Cup
18/02/2017 Lewis United 1-3 Glentanar -27/+27   Morrison Cup
18/02/2017 Blairgowrie 1-1 East Craigie -3/+3   East Junior North Div.
18/02/2017 Dundee North End 7-0 Arbroath Victoria +12/-12   East Junior North Div.
18/02/2017 Lochee Harp 1-1 Kinnoull +2/-2   East Junior North Div.
18/02/2017 Newburgh Juniors 1-1 Brechin Victoria -5/+5   East Junior North Div.
18/02/2017 Scone Thistle 5-2 Lochore Welfare +2/-2   East Junior North Div.
18/02/2017 Blackburn United 3-1 Rosyth +2/-2   East Junior South Div.
18/02/2017 Crossgates Primrose 2-5 West Calder United -12/+12   East Junior South Div.
18/02/2017 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 3-3 Edinburgh United -1/+1   East Junior South Div.
18/02/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-3 Oakley United -11/+11   East Junior South Div.
18/02/2017 Pumpherston Juniors 3-0 Craigroyston +2/-2   East Junior South Div.
18/02/2017 Stoneyburn 1-2 Livingston United -11/+11   East Junior South Div.
18/02/2017 Annbank United 1-2 Darvel Juniors -6/+6   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/02/2017 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 4-0 Dalry Thistle +12/-12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/02/2017 Craigmark Burntonians 3-2 Lugar Boswell Thistle -1/+1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/02/2017 Kello Rovers 6-2 Saltcoats Victoria +6/-6   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/02/2017 Muirkirk Juniors 0-5 Maybole Juniors -17/+17   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/02/2017 Whitletts Victoria 2-3 Ardeer Thistle -18/+18   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
18/02/2017 Cambuslang Rangers 2-3 Rossvale -14/+14   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/02/2017 Greenock Juniors 2-0 Benburb +10/-10   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/02/2017 Larkhall Thistle 2-1 Johnstone Burgh -5/+5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/02/2017 Neilston Juniors 1-2 Lesmahagow -14/+14   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/02/2017 Thorniewood United 2-4 Saint Roch's -14/+14   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/02/2017 Vale of Clyde 2-2 Forth Wanderers -6/+6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/02/2017 Wishaw Juniors 2-1 Bellshill Athletic -2/+2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
18/02/2017 Dunipace Juniors 3-2 Port Glasgow +11/-11   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
18/02/2017 East Kilbride Thistle 1-3 Lanark United -16/+16   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
18/02/2017 Glasgow Perthshire 5-0 Ashfield +9/-9   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
18/02/2017 Newmains United 1-4 Vale of Leven -18/+18   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
18/02/2017 Saint Anthony's 2-5 Royal Albert -30/+30   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
17/02/2017 Hibernian U20 0-1 Celtic U20 -7/+7 Scottish Youth Cup
17/02/2017 Abbey Vale 0-3 Queen of the South U20 -2/+2 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
17/02/2017 Cumbernauld Colts U20 1-1 BSC Glasgow U20 -11/+11 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
17/02/2017 East Kilbride U20 3-1 University of Stirling U20 +13/-13 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
17/02/2017 Heriot-Watt University U20 0-3 Edinburgh City U20 -37/+37 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
17/02/2017 Preston Athletic U20 3-0 Whitehill Welfare U20 +4/-4 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
17/02/2017 Spartans U20 3-2 Edusport Academy U20 -6/+6 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
15/02/2017 Aberdeen 7-2 Motherwell +12/-12   Scottish Premier
15/02/2017 Airdrieonians U20 1-3 Ayr United U20 -9/+9   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
15/02/2017 Forres Mechanics 1-2 Brora Rangers -5/+5   Highland Lg.
15/02/2017 Huntly 0-8 Cove Rangers -16/+16   Highland Lg.
15/02/2017 Lossiemouth 1-2 Wick Academy -2/+2   Highland Lg.
15/02/2017 Clachnacuddin 6-2 Fort William +8/-8 Highland Lg. Cup
15/02/2017 Rothes 1-2 Formartine United +9/-9 Highland Lg. Cup
14/02/2017 Clyde 1-2 Ayr United -3/+3 Scottish FA Cup
14/02/2017 Hamilton Academical p 1-1 Dunfermline Athletic -5/+5 Scottish FA Cup
14/02/2017 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 2-2 Hibernian U20 +4/-4   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/02/2017 Motherwell U20 3-1 Saint Johnstone U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/02/2017 Partick Thistle U20 2-6 Ross County U20 -33/+33   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/02/2017 Rangers U20 2-1 Dundee United U20 ±0/±0   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/02/2017 Saint Mirren U20 4-3 Kilmarnock U20 +7/-7   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/02/2017 Raith Rovers U20 1-0 Forfar Athletic U20 +3/-3   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
14/02/2017 Stirling Albion U20 4-1 Cowdenbeath U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
14/02/2017 Greenock Morton U20 2-1 Stranraer U20 -7/+7   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
14/02/2017 Queen of the South U20 2-0 Albion Rovers U20 +8/-8   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
13/02/2017 Dundee U20 2-0 Dunfermline Athletic U20 +14/-14   SPFL Dev. Lg.
13/02/2017 Heart of Midlothian U20 1-0 Celtic U20 +13/-13   SPFL Dev. Lg.
13/02/2017 Livingston U20 1-2 Berwick Rangers U20 -10/+10   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
13/02/2017 Queen's Park U20 4-1 Clyde U20 +9/-9   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
13/02/2017 Heriot-Watt University U20 4-1 Preston Athletic U20 +13/-13   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
12/02/2017 Heart of Midlothian 0-0 Hibernian -5/+5 Scottish FA Cup
12/02/2017 Rangers 2-1 Greenock Morton -1/+1 Scottish FA Cup
11/02/2017 Dundee 1-1 Kilmarnock -4/+4   Scottish Premier
11/02/2017 Ayr United 1-1 Clyde -9/+9 Scottish FA Cup
11/02/2017 Celtic 6-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle +7/-7 Scottish FA Cup
11/02/2017 Dunfermline Athletic 1-1 Hamilton Academical -1/+1 Scottish FA Cup
11/02/2017 East Fife 2-3 Saint Mirren -8/+8 Scottish FA Cup
11/02/2017 Ross County 0-1 Aberdeen -3/+3 Scottish FA Cup
11/02/2017 Saint Johnstone 0-1 Partick Thistle -12/+12 Scottish FA Cup
11/02/2017 Falkirk 3-0 Dundee United +17/-17   Scottish Champ.
11/02/2017 Livingston 0-0 Stranraer -7/+7   Scottish Lg. 1
11/02/2017 Peterhead 1-1 Albion Rovers -3/+3   Scottish Lg. 1
11/02/2017 Stenhousemuir 0-2 Queen's Park -17/+17   Scottish Lg. 1
11/02/2017 Annan Athletic 1-0 Edinburgh City +3/-3   Scottish Lg. 2
11/02/2017 Forfar Athletic 1-1 Elgin City -3/+3   Scottish Lg. 2
11/02/2017 Montrose 1-3 Arbroath -13/+13   Scottish Lg. 2
11/02/2017 Stirling Albion 2-2 Berwick Rangers -4/+4   Scottish Lg. 2
11/02/2017 Dalbeattie Star 7-1 Hawick Royal Albert +23/-23   Lowland Lg.
11/02/2017 East Kilbride 4-0 Preston Athletic +1/-1   Lowland Lg.
11/02/2017 Edinburgh University 2-0 Cumbernauld Colts +13/-13   Lowland Lg.
11/02/2017 Gretna 0-3 East Stirlingshire -10/+10   Lowland Lg.
11/02/2017 Spartans 0-1 University of Stirling -17/+17   Lowland Lg.
11/02/2017 Brora Rangers 8-0 Inverurie Loco Works +21/-21 Highland Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Buckie Thistle 4-4 p Forres Mechanics -8/+8 Highland Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Cove Rangers 4-2 Lossiemouth -2/+2 Highland Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Huntly 2-1 Fraserburgh +11/-11 Highland Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Wick Academy 0-1 Turriff United -13/+13 Highland Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Bo'ness United 5-1 Jeanfield Swifts +7/-7   East Junior Superlg.
11/02/2017 Camelon Juniors 0-3 Kelty Hearts -8/+8   East Junior Superlg.
11/02/2017 Linlithgow Rose 1-2 Carnoustie Panmure -16/+16   East Junior Superlg.
11/02/2017 Heriot-Watt University 3-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +27/-27   EoS Lg.
11/02/2017 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Inverness City -3/+3   North Junior Superlg.
11/02/2017 Colony Park Juniors 1-1 Hall Russell United ±0/±0   North Junior Superlg.
11/02/2017 Dyce Juniors 5-0 Newburgh Thistle +10/-10   North Junior Superlg.
11/02/2017 Creetown 2-1 Lochmaben +2/-2   SoS Lg.
11/02/2017 Mid Annandale 2-6 Edusport Academy -13/+13   SoS Lg.
11/02/2017 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-3 Lochar Thistle -11/+11   SoS Lg.
11/02/2017 Upper Annandale 4-4 Abbey Vale -1/+1   SoS Lg.
11/02/2017 Wigtown & Bladnoch 1-0 Heston Rovers -3/+3   SoS Lg.
11/02/2017 Fochabers 2-7 Islavale -3/+3   Elginshire Cup
11/02/2017 Whitehills 4-1 Newmachar United +25/-25   Elginshire Cup
11/02/2017 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 2-1 Musselburgh Athletic -1/+1   Scottish Junior Cup
11/02/2017 Auchinleck Talbot 1-0 Whitletts Victoria -9/+9   WoS Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Benburb 2-4 Kilwinning Rangers -8/+8   WoS Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Rossvale 0-1 Neilston Juniors -14/+14   WoS Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Cumnock Juniors 6-0 Kilbirnie Ladeside +30/-30   WoS Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Dunipace Juniors 2-5 Lanark United -17/+17   WoS Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Shettleston Juniors 0-2 Blantyre Victoria -27/+27   WoS Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Glenafton Athletic 0-3 Troon -35/+35   WoS Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Largs Thistle p 1-1 Beith Juniors +5/-5   WoS Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Larkhall Thistle 3-3 p Craigmark Burntonians -11/+11   WoS Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Pollok 1-0 Irvine Meadow -4/+4   WoS Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Saint Roch's 4-0 Petershill +30/-30   WoS Lg. Cup
11/02/2017 Forfar West End 2-1 Bathgate Thistle +3/-3   East Junior Premier
11/02/2017 Tayport 3-1 Armadale Thistle +1/-1   East Junior Premier
11/02/2017 Tranent Juniors 2-1 Saint Andrews United ±0/±0   East Junior Premier
11/02/2017 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-3 Stoneywood Parkvale -10/+10   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/02/2017 Cruden Bay 4-2 Sunnybank +28/-28   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/02/2017 Lewis United 3-4 Fraserburgh United -7/+7   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/02/2017 Longside 1-0 East End +7/-7   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/02/2017 New Elgin Juniors 1-3 Spey Valley United -5/+5   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/02/2017 Girvan 0-3 Rutherglen Glencairn -31/+31   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/02/2017 Yoker Athletic 0-3 Clydebank -20/+20   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/02/2017 Blairgowrie 0-6 Thornton Hibs -34/+34   East Junior North Div.
11/02/2017 Forfar Albion 0-5 Dundee North End -4/+4   East Junior North Div.
11/02/2017 Kinnoull 5-1 Lochore Welfare +6/-6   East Junior North Div.
11/02/2017 Luncarty 0-0 East Craigie -3/+3   East Junior North Div.
11/02/2017 Craigroyston 0-1 Rosyth -5/+5   East Junior South Div.
11/02/2017 Ardeer Thistle 0-3 Dalry Thistle -22/+22   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/02/2017 Kello Rovers 6-1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers +44/-44   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/02/2017 Lugar Boswell Thistle 1-1 Muirkirk Juniors -5/+5   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/02/2017 Bellshill Athletic 6-4 Greenock Juniors +14/-14   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/02/2017 Johnstone Burgh 1-1 Cambuslang Rangers +9/-9   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/02/2017 Lesmahagow 1-3 Vale of Clyde -19/+19   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/02/2017 Port Glasgow 1-0 Ashfield -5/+5   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/02/2017 Saint Anthony's 1-1 Vale of Leven -4/+4   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
10/02/2017 Celtic U20 3-2 Motherwell U20 ±0/±0   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/02/2017 Ross County U20 2-2 Saint Johnstone U20 -5/+5   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/02/2017 Newton Stewart p 0-0 Threave Rovers +3/-3 SoS Lg. Cup
10/02/2017 Cumbernauld Colts U20 3-0 Whitehill Welfare U20 ±0/±0   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
10/02/2017 Edinburgh City U20 5-0 Edusport Academy U20 +36/-36   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
10/02/2017 Spartans U20 4-4 East Kilbride U20 -1/+1   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
10/02/2017 Aberdeen University 1-2 Glentanar -18/+18   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/02/2017 Albion Rovers U20 4-0 Greenock Morton U20 +37/-37   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
07/02/2017 Raith Rovers 0-1 Greenock Morton -4/+4   Scottish Champ.
07/02/2017 Aberdeen U20 3-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 +11/-11   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/02/2017 Dundee United U20 1-1 Falkirk U20 -3/+3   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/02/2017 Hamilton Academical U20 3-1 Saint Mirren U20 +2/-2   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/02/2017 Hibernian U20 1-2 Rangers U20 -15/+15   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/02/2017 Kilmarnock U20 1-0 Motherwell U20 +10/-10   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/02/2017 Saint Johnstone U20 1-3 Dundee U20 -19/+19   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/02/2017 Queen of the South U20 3-1 Airdrieonians U20 +3/-3   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
06/02/2017 Celtic U20 5-2 Partick Thistle U20 +6/-6   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/02/2017 Heart of Midlothian U20 1-1 Dunfermline Athletic U20 ±0/±0   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/02/2017 Alloa Athletic U20 0-3 Forfar Athletic U20 -17/+17   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
06/02/2017 Livingston U20 3-1 Cowdenbeath U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
06/02/2017 Queen's Park U20 0-2 Ayr United U20 -9/+9   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
06/02/2017 Forres Mechanics U20 1-7 Alness United U20 -15/+15   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
06/02/2017 Fraserburgh U20 1-0 Buckie Thistle U20 ±0/±0   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
05/02/2017 Saint Johnstone 2-5 Celtic -12/+12   Scottish Premier
04/02/2017 Aberdeen 2-0 Partick Thistle +3/-3   Scottish Premier
04/02/2017 Hamilton Academical 1-1 Kilmarnock -4/+4   Scottish Premier
04/02/2017 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-2 Dundee -3/+3   Scottish Premier
04/02/2017 Motherwell 0-3 Heart of Midlothian -20/+20   Scottish Premier
04/02/2017 Rangers 1-1 Ross County -7/+7   Scottish Premier
04/02/2017 Dumbarton 2-2 Saint Mirren -3/+3   Scottish Champ.
04/02/2017 Dundee United 3-0 Raith Rovers +9/-9   Scottish Champ.
04/02/2017 Falkirk 2-0 Dunfermline Athletic +9/-9   Scottish Champ.
04/02/2017 Hibernian 1-1 Ayr United -10/+10   Scottish Champ.
04/02/2017 Queen of the South 3-0 Greenock Morton +23/-23   Scottish Champ.
04/02/2017 Airdrieonians 4-1 Peterhead +18/-18   Scottish Lg. 1
04/02/2017 Alloa Athletic 2-2 Livingston ±0/±0   Scottish Lg. 1
04/02/2017 Brechin City 2-2 Stenhousemuir -4/+4   Scottish Lg. 1
04/02/2017 Queen's Park 2-2 East Fife -1/+1   Scottish Lg. 1
04/02/2017 Stranraer 3-0 Albion Rovers +18/-18   Scottish Lg. 1
04/02/2017 Arbroath 0-1 Forfar Athletic -9/+9   Scottish Lg. 2
04/02/2017 Berwick Rangers 4-1 Annan Athletic +22/-22   Scottish Lg. 2
04/02/2017 Edinburgh City 0-0 Clyde -2/+2   Scottish Lg. 2
04/02/2017 Stirling Albion 1-2 Montrose -13/+13   Scottish Lg. 2
04/02/2017 Brora Rangers 2-1 Buckie Thistle +5/-5   Highland Lg.
04/02/2017 Clachnacuddin 2-0 Lossiemouth +11/-11   Highland Lg.
04/02/2017 Deveronvale 1-2 Fraserburgh ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
04/02/2017 Inverurie Loco Works 3-3 Keith -7/+7   Highland Lg.
04/02/2017 Nairn County 2-5 Cove Rangers -10/+10   Highland Lg.
04/02/2017 Wick Academy 2-2 Forres Mechanics -4/+4   Highland Lg.
04/02/2017 Cumbernauld Colts 4-3 BSC Glasgow ±0/±0   Lowland Lg.
04/02/2017 Edinburgh University 0-0 Spartans +5/-5   Lowland Lg.
04/02/2017 Gala Fairydean Rovers 2-4 Dalbeattie Star -18/+18   Lowland Lg.
04/02/2017 Selkirk 2-2 East Kilbride +10/-10   Lowland Lg.
04/02/2017 Whitehill Welfare 3-1 Hawick Royal Albert +6/-6   Lowland Lg.
04/02/2017 Strathspey Thistle 2-6 Formartine United -4/+4   Highland Lg. Cup
04/02/2017 Jeanfield Swifts 2-3 Dundonald Bluebell -6/+6   East Junior Superlg.
04/02/2017 Newtongrange Star 2-4 Kelty Hearts -6/+6   East Junior Superlg.
04/02/2017 Penicuik Athletic 1-1 Bo'ness United -1/+1   East Junior Superlg.
04/02/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 7-0 Coldstream +6/-6   EoS Lg.
04/02/2017 Ormiston 1-2 Heriot-Watt University -3/+3   EoS Lg.
04/02/2017 Golspie Sutherland 0-2 Orkney -22/+22   North Caledonian Lg.
04/02/2017 Halkirk United 6-3 Alness United +2/-2   North Caledonian Lg.
04/02/2017 Invergordon 3-1 Inverness Athletic -1/+1   North Caledonian Lg.
04/02/2017 Banchory Saint Ternan 3-3 Maud +2/-2   North Junior Superlg.
04/02/2017 Buckie Rovers 0-6 Banks o' Dee -11/+11   North Junior Superlg.
04/02/2017 Dufftown 4-2 Colony Park Juniors +19/-19   North Junior Superlg.
04/02/2017 Dyce Juniors 1-1 Stonehaven -4/+4   North Junior Superlg.
04/02/2017 Inverness City 5-1 Deveronside +12/-12   North Junior Superlg.
04/02/2017 Abbey Vale 3-0 Lochmaben +15/-15   SoS Lg.
04/02/2017 Lochar Thistle 3-0 Creetown +9/-9   SoS Lg.
04/02/2017 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-4 Mid Annandale -7/+7   SoS Lg.
04/02/2017 Upper Annandale 3-3 Dumfries YMCA -13/+13   SoS Lg.
04/02/2017 Auchinleck Talbot 2-1 Largs Thistle -6/+6   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/02/2017 Cumnock Juniors 2-2 Beith Juniors ±0/±0   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/02/2017 Kilwinning Rangers 1-3 Kilbirnie Ladeside -14/+14   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/02/2017 Troon 2-3 Hurlford United -8/+8   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/02/2017 Edusport Academy 0-3 Wigtown & Bladnoch -31/+31 Haig Gordon Trophy
04/02/2017 Newton Stewart 2-3 Heston Rovers -10/+10 Haig Gordon Trophy
04/02/2017 Carnoustie Panmure 4-1 Islavale ±0/±0 Inter-Regional Cup
04/02/2017 Culter 1-3 Broughty Athletic -8/+8 Inter-Regional Cup
04/02/2017 East Craigie 2-0 East End +3/-3 Inter-Regional Cup
04/02/2017 Forfar West End 3-3 p Hermes -8/+8 Inter-Regional Cup
04/02/2017 Fraserburgh United 1-1 p Lochee Harp ±0/±0 Inter-Regional Cup
04/02/2017 Hall Russell United 0-1 Dundee Violet -8/+8 Inter-Regional Cup
04/02/2017 Tayport 7-1 Sunnybank +6/-6 Inter-Regional Cup
04/02/2017 Thurso 2-1 Nairn County U20 -9/+9 Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
04/02/2017 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 3-0 Kilsyth Rangers +8/-8   Scottish Junior Cup
04/02/2017 Dalkeith Thistle 4-0 Glenrothes +16/-16   East Junior Premier
04/02/2017 Saint Andrews United 4-1 Armadale Thistle +9/-9   East Junior Premier
04/02/2017 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-1 Ellon United +1/-1   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/02/2017 Glentanar 4-1 Cruden Bay +14/-14   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/02/2017 Longside 2-0 Lewis United +6/-6   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/02/2017 Burghead Thistle 3-1 Fochabers -1/+1   North Junior 1st Div. West
04/02/2017 Montrose Roselea 4-0 Whitehills -1/+1   North Junior 1st Div. West
04/02/2017 New Elgin Juniors 1-2 Nairn Saint Ninian -1/+1   North Junior 1st Div. West
04/02/2017 Irvine Meadow 2-0 Shotts Bon Accord ±0/±0   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/02/2017 Petershill 1-0 Shettleston Juniors +3/-3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/02/2017 Renfrew 2-2 Maryhill -7/+7   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/02/2017 Fraserburgh United 4-2 Cruden Bay -3/+3   Morrison Cup
04/02/2017 Arbroath Victoria 3-2 Newburgh Juniors +1/-1   East Junior North Div.
04/02/2017 Brechin Victoria 1-3 Kinnoull -5/+5   East Junior North Div.
04/02/2017 Dundee North End 1-2 Luncarty -14/+14   East Junior North Div.
04/02/2017 Lochore Welfare 2-2 Forfar Albion -10/+10   East Junior North Div.
04/02/2017 Scone Thistle 3-1 Blairgowrie +14/-14   East Junior North Div.
04/02/2017 Crossgates Primrose 1-3 Edinburgh United -7/+7   East Junior South Div.
04/02/2017 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-5 Craigroyston -32/+32   East Junior South Div.
04/02/2017 Oakley United 3-3 Pumpherston Juniors +4/-4   East Junior South Div.
04/02/2017 Rosyth 1-4 Dunbar United -14/+14   East Junior South Div.
04/02/2017 Darvel Juniors 4-3 Ardrossan Winton Rovers +7/-7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/02/2017 Maybole Juniors 5-1 Saltcoats Victoria +7/-7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/02/2017 Benburb 1-1 Rossvale +1/-1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/02/2017 Greenock Juniors 3-2 Vale of Clyde +1/-1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/02/2017 Carluke Rovers 3-2 Gartcairn Juniors +2/-2   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/02/2017 Glasgow Perthshire 4-0 Vale of Leven +11/-11   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/02/2017 Lanark United 4-2 Saint Anthony's +6/-6   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
03/02/2017 BSC Glasgow U20 1-6 Spartans U20 -16/+16   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
03/02/2017 Edusport Academy U20 1-3 University of Stirling U20 -3/+3   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
03/02/2017 Edinburgh University U20 2-3 Edinburgh City U20 -16/+16   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
03/02/2017 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 0-3 Cumbernauld Colts U20 -24/+24   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
03/02/2017 Preston Athletic U20 0-6 Tynecastle U20 -45/+45   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
03/02/2017 Whitehill Welfare U20 1-6 Heriot-Watt University U20 -18/+18   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
02/02/2017 Falkirk U20 0-4 Celtic U20 -20/+20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/02/2017 Alloa Athletic U20 0-1 Raith Rovers U20 -3/+3   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
02/02/2017 Albion Rovers U20 4-2 Ayr United U20 +18/-18   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
01/02/2017 Celtic 1-0 Aberdeen -3/+3   Scottish Premier
01/02/2017 Heart of Midlothian 4-1 Rangers +19/-19   Scottish Premier
01/02/2017 Partick Thistle 0-1 Saint Johnstone -9/+9   Scottish Premier
01/02/2017 Cowdenbeath U20 1-2 Raith Rovers U20 +2/-2   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
01/02/2017 Lossiemouth U20 3-4 Forres Mechanics U20 -20/+20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.