SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Senior/Junior

INDEX SENIOR/JUNIOR CLUB RANKINGS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

2023-24 JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24
2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
SEPTEMBER 2015 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
30/09/2015 Deveronvale 4-0 Aberdeen University +2/-2 Aberdeenshire Shield
30/09/2015 Huntly 0-2 Cove Rangers +3/-3 Aberdeenshire Shield
30/09/2015 Turriff United 4-0 Banks o' Dee +7/-7 Aberdeenshire Shield
29/09/2015 Dundee United U20 3-0 Dunfermline Athletic U20 +15/-15   SPFL Dev. Lg.
29/09/2015 Falkirk U20 6-0 Ross County U20 +23/-23   SPFL Dev. Lg.
29/09/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 1-1 Kilmarnock U20 +3/-3   SPFL Dev. Lg.
29/09/2015 Motherwell U20 1-1 Heart of Midlothian U20 -9/+9   SPFL Dev. Lg.
29/09/2015 Partick Thistle U20 0-2 Hamilton Academical U20 -13/+13   SPFL Dev. Lg.
29/09/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 0-2 Rangers U20 -18/+18   SPFL Dev. Lg.
29/09/2015 Forfar Athletic U20 3-1 Alloa Athletic U20 +5/-5   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
29/09/2015 Stenhousemuir U20 1-2 Stirling Albion U20 ±0/±0   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
29/09/2015 Ayr United U20 0-2 Clyde U20 -29/+29   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
29/09/2015 Greenock Morton U20 3-1 Dumbarton U20 +6/-6   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
29/09/2015 Queen of the South U20 2-2 Airdrieonians U20 -6/+6   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
28/09/2015 East Stirlingshire U20 1-2 Cowdenbeath U20 -4/+4   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
28/09/2015 Raith Rovers U20 5-0 Berwick Rangers U20 +19/-19   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
28/09/2015 Queen's Park U20 5-0 Stranraer U20 +14/-14   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
28/09/2015 Fochabers 2-4 Parkvale +3/-3   Inter-Regional Cup
28/09/2015 Forres Mechanics U20 0-8 Clachnacuddin U20 -13/+13   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
28/09/2015 Nairn County U20 5-2 Alness United U20 +12/-12   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
27/09/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 3-0 Glasgow University +3/-3   Scottish FA Cup
27/09/2015 Greenock Morton 0-4 Rangers -20/+20   Scottish Champ.
26/09/2015 Celtic 0-0 Heart of Midlothian -9/+9   Scottish Premier
26/09/2015 Dundee 3-3 Ross County ±0/±0   Scottish Premier
26/09/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-1 Aberdeen +7/-7   Scottish Premier
26/09/2015 Kilmarnock 1-2 Hamilton Academical -7/+7   Scottish Premier
26/09/2015 Motherwell 2-1 Partick Thistle +2/-2   Scottish Premier
26/09/2015 Saint Johnstone 2-1 Dundee United -1/+1   Scottish Premier
26/09/2015 Banks o' Dee 2-3 Cove Rangers +4/-4   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 BSC Glasgow 2-2 Auchinleck Talbot +9/-9   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Buckie Thistle 7-0 Rothes +4/-4   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Deveronvale 0-5 Clachnacuddin -30/+30   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Formartine United 3-1 Gretna +4/-4   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Fraserburgh 3-2 Dalbeattie Star -1/+1   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 0-2 Linlithgow Rose -3/+3   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 0-3 Huntly -13/+13   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-0 Kelty Hearts +31/-31   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Keith 1-5 Inverurie Loco Works -12/+12   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Lossiemouth 1-4 Forres Mechanics -17/+17   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Nairn County 5-1 Selkirk +7/-7   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Preston Athletic 2-3 Fort William -10/+10   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Spartans 5-1 Coldstream +4/-4   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Strathspey Thistle 1-2 Edinburgh University -1/+1   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Threave Rovers 1-3 University of Stirling -1/+1   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Wick Academy 2-2 Whitehill Welfare -6/+6   Scottish FA Cup
26/09/2015 Alloa Athletic 0-3 Livingston -21/+21   Scottish Champ.
26/09/2015 Hibernian 1-1 Saint Mirren -8/+8   Scottish Champ.
26/09/2015 Raith Rovers 1-0 Dumbarton -2/+2   Scottish Champ.
26/09/2015 Albion Rovers 2-0 Stenhousemuir +7/-7   Scottish Lg. 1
26/09/2015 Ayr United 1-1 Peterhead -2/+2   Scottish Lg. 1
26/09/2015 Brechin City 2-0 Cowdenbeath +10/-10   Scottish Lg. 1
26/09/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 1-1 Airdrieonians -7/+7   Scottish Lg. 1
26/09/2015 Forfar Athletic 1-2 Stranraer -13/+13   Scottish Lg. 1
26/09/2015 Annan Athletic 1-1 Elgin City -3/+3   Scottish Lg. 2
26/09/2015 Clyde 1-1 Berwick Rangers -5/+5   Scottish Lg. 2
26/09/2015 East Stirlingshire 0-4 Arbroath -26/+26   Scottish Lg. 2
26/09/2015 Montrose 1-4 East Fife -21/+21   Scottish Lg. 2
26/09/2015 Stirling Albion 1-2 Queen's Park -5/+5   Scottish Lg. 2
26/09/2015 East Kilbride 1-2 Edinburgh City -10/+10   Lowland Lg.
26/09/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 4-1 Fauldhouse United +16/-16   East Junior Superlg.
26/09/2015 Penicuik Athletic 2-1 Bo'ness United +8/-8   East Junior Superlg.
26/09/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 2-3 Spartans Reserves -2/+2   EoS Lg.
26/09/2015 Craigroyston 0-2 Civil Service Strollers -13/+13   EoS Lg.
26/09/2015 Heriot-Watt University 3-2 Duns -1/+1   EoS Lg.
26/09/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 1-2 Peebles Rovers -4/+4   EoS Lg.
26/09/2015 Culter 1-1 Stonehaven -6/+6   North Junior Superlg.
26/09/2015 Deveronside 0-2 Ellon United -28/+28   North Junior Superlg.
26/09/2015 Maud 2-2 Hermes -4/+4   North Junior Superlg.
26/09/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-1 Dumfries YMCA -11/+11   SoS Lg.
26/09/2015 Hurlford United 2-1 Pollok -4/+4   West Junior Superlg. Premier
26/09/2015 Irvine Meadow 7-2 Beith Juniors +23/-23   West Junior Superlg. Premier
26/09/2015 Troon 3-2 Arthurlie +3/-3   West Junior Superlg. Premier
26/09/2015 Leith Athletic 3-1 Tynecastle ±0/±0 Alex Jack Cup
26/09/2015 Ormiston 1-2 Eyemouth United -19/+19 Alex Jack Cup
26/09/2015 Saint Andrews United 5-0 Livingston United +6/-6   Fife & Lothians Cup
26/09/2015 Sauchie Juniors p 2-2 Arniston Rangers -9/+9   Fife & Lothians Cup
26/09/2015 Abbey Vale 4-2 Nithsdale Wanderers +3/-3 Haig Gordon Trophy
26/09/2015 Fleet Star 0-5 Lochar Thistle -35/+35 Haig Gordon Trophy
26/09/2015 Heston Rovers 1-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -10/+10 Haig Gordon Trophy
26/09/2015 Crichton 2-1 Edusport Academy +17/-17 Haig Gordon Trophy
26/09/2015 Mid Annandale 2-1 Upper Annandale +2/-2 Haig Gordon Trophy
26/09/2015 Newton Stewart 3-1 Creetown -2/+2 Haig Gordon Trophy
26/09/2015 Carnoustie Panmure p 1-1 Arbroath Victoria -12/+12   Inter-Regional Cup
26/09/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 2-0 Blairgowrie -1/+1   Inter-Regional Cup
26/09/2015 Kinnoull 0-2 Coupar Angus -13/+13   Inter-Regional Cup
26/09/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 0-1 Dundee Violet ±0/±0   Inter-Regional Cup
26/09/2015 Scone Thistle 0-3 Lochee United -4/+4   Inter-Regional Cup
26/09/2015 Golspie Sutherland 3-2 Halkirk United -2/+2 North Caledonian Cup
26/09/2015 Invergordon 1-2 Lewis & Harris -5/+5 North Caledonian Cup
26/09/2015 Ardeer Thistle 3-3 West Calder United -1/+1   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-1 Whitburn +1/-1   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-2 East End -14/+14   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Bellshill Athletic 0-0 Wishaw Juniors -6/+6   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 3-0 Thorniewood United +1/-1   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-2 Rosyth +4/-4   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Buckie Rovers 0-3 Hill of Beath Hawthorn -2/+2   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Burghead Thistle 1-5 Kilsyth Rangers +1/-1   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Crossgates Primrose 1-4 Lanark United -2/+2   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Cumnock Juniors 3-0 Broughty Athletic +22/-22   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 0-4 Armadale Thistle -19/+19   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Glenafton Athletic 14-0 Newmachar United +2/-2   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Hall Russell United 1-2 Vale of Clyde +1/-1   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Inverness City 2-1 Stoneywood +1/-1   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Irvine Victoria 1-7 Camelon Juniors -37/+37   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 3-1 Dalry Thistle -6/+6   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Larkhall Thistle 3-2 Haddington Athletic +7/-7   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Lochee Harp 1-2 Tayport +5/-5   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Maybole Juniors 0-0 Broxburn Athletic +2/-2   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Montrose Roselea 4-0 Forfar Albion -1/+1   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-1 Oakley United +8/-8   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Neilston Juniors 3-1 Dufftown +1/-1   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Newburgh Juniors 0-6 Kilbirnie Ladeside -6/+6   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Newmains United 1-8 Fraserburgh United -53/+53   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Newtongrange Star 5-1 Edinburgh United +2/-2   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Port Glasgow 1-1 Benburb ±0/±0   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Stoneyburn 1-0 Dyce Juniors +11/-11   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Sunnybank 1-5 Yoker Athletic -2/+2   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Vale of Leven 0-0 Kennoway Star Hearts +6/-6   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Whitletts Victoria 3-1 Lochgelly Albert +6/-6   Scottish Junior Cup
26/09/2015 Bathgate Thistle 3-1 Forfar West End +11/-11   East Junior Premier
26/09/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 1-1 Dundonald Bluebell -2/+2   East Junior Premier
26/09/2015 Thornton Hibs 0-3 Falkirk Juniors -25/+25   East Junior Premier
26/09/2015 Colony Park Juniors 3-1 Lewis United +1/-1   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/09/2015 Cruden Bay 0-3 Longside -9/+9   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/09/2015 Glentanar 2-7 Buchanhaven Hearts -13/+13   North Junior 1st Div. East
26/09/2015 Grantown 0-1 Forres Thistle -13/+13   North Junior 1st Div. West
26/09/2015 Islavale 2-0 New Elgin Juniors +6/-6   North Junior 1st Div. West
26/09/2015 Spey Valley 2-0 Lossiemouth United -1/+1   North Junior 1st Div. West
26/09/2015 Downfield 2-0 Brechin Victoria -4/+4   East Junior North Div.
26/09/2015 Dundee North End 0-1 Lochore Welfare -18/+18   East Junior North Div.
26/09/2015 East Craigie 0-3 Glenrothes -18/+18   East Junior North Div.
26/09/2015 Blackburn United 4-1 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare +18/-18   East Junior South Div.
26/09/2015 Dunbar United 5-3 Pumpherston Juniors ±0/±0   East Junior South Div.
26/09/2015 Tranent Juniors 4-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA ±0/±0   East Junior South Div.
26/09/2015 Annbank United 2-2 Craigmark Burntonians -9/+9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
26/09/2015 Girvan 5-0 Saltcoats Victoria +24/-24   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
26/09/2015 Kello Rovers 2-4 Darvel Juniors -7/+7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
26/09/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 1-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle +18/-18   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
25/09/2015 Falkirk 0-0 Queen of the South -4/+4   Scottish Champ.
25/09/2015 Heriot-Watt University U20 3-2 Whitehill Welfare U20 +11/-11   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
25/09/2015 Spartans U20 4-0 Edinburgh University U20 +9/-9   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
25/09/2015 Cumbernauld Colts U20 2-0 Edusport Academy U20 +9/-9   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
25/09/2015 East Kilbride U20 4-2 Civil Service Strollers U20 +4/-4   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
25/09/2015 Edinburgh City U20 1-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 -2/+2   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
25/09/2015 Preston Athletic U20 1-3 BSC Glasgow U20 -26/+26   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
24/09/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 0-2 Aberdeen U20 -1/+1   SPFL Dev. Lg.
23/09/2015 Celtic 2-0 Raith Rovers -5/+5 Scottish Lg. Cup
23/09/2015 Hibernian 2-0 Aberdeen +19/-19 Scottish Lg. Cup
23/09/2015 Kilmarnock 2-3 Heart of Midlothian -3/+3 Scottish Lg. Cup
23/09/2015 Tynecastle 5-1 Burntisland Shipyard +13/-13   EoS Lg.
23/09/2015 Lossiemouth U20 5-1 Forres Mechanics U20 +8/-8   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
22/09/2015 Arbroath 3-3 p Forfar Athletic +4/-4 Forfarshire Cup
22/09/2015 Dundee United 3-1 Dunfermline Athletic +7/-7 Scottish Lg. Cup
22/09/2015 Greenock Morton 3-2 Motherwell +6/-6 Scottish Lg. Cup
22/09/2015 Livingston 0-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle -9/+9 Scottish Lg. Cup
22/09/2015 Rangers 1-3 Saint Johnstone -22/+22 Scottish Lg. Cup
22/09/2015 Ross County 7-0 Falkirk +24/-24 Scottish Lg. Cup
21/09/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 1-1 Celtic U20 +3/-3   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/09/2015 Fraserburgh U20 4-1 Aberdeen University U20 -1/+1   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
21/09/2015 Huntly U20 4-0 Buckie Thistle U20 +39/-39   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
20/09/2015 Celtic 6-0 Dundee +9/-9   Scottish Premier
20/09/2015 Heart of Midlothian 1-3 Aberdeen -15/+15   Scottish Premier
20/09/2015 Airdrieonians U20 3-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 +5/-5   Scottish Youth Cup
20/09/2015 Banks o' Dee U20 7-4 Clachnacuddin U20 +8/-8   Scottish Youth Cup
20/09/2015 Edusport Academy U20 5-1 Spartans U20 +31/-31   Scottish Youth Cup
20/09/2015 Dalbeattie Star U20 1-5 Stranraer U20 -5/+5   Scottish Youth Cup
20/09/2015 Deveronvale U20 4-1 Huntly U20 +15/-15   Scottish Youth Cup
20/09/2015 Falkirk U20 1-3 East Stirlingshire U20 -35/+35   Scottish Youth Cup
20/09/2015 Forfar Athletic U20 11-2 Turriff United U20 +2/-2   Scottish Youth Cup
20/09/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 2-1 Montrose U20 -11/+11   Scottish Youth Cup
20/09/2015 Motherwell U20 1-0 Partick Thistle U20 -2/+2   Scottish Youth Cup
20/09/2015 Preston Athletic U20 2-1 Civil Service Strollers U20 -7/+7   Scottish Youth Cup
20/09/2015 Ross County U20 11-0 Lossiemouth U20 ±0/±0   Scottish Youth Cup
20/09/2015 Stenhousemuir U20 2-0 BSC Glasgow U20 +18/-18   Scottish Youth Cup
20/09/2015 Stirling Albion U20 1-2 Cumbernauld Colts U20 -14/+14   Scottish Youth Cup
19/09/2015 Dundee United 1-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle ±0/±0   Scottish Premier
19/09/2015 Hamilton Academical 1-0 Motherwell +3/-3   Scottish Premier
19/09/2015 Kilmarnock 2-1 Saint Johnstone +10/-10   Scottish Premier
19/09/2015 Ross County 1-0 Partick Thistle ±0/±0   Scottish Premier
19/09/2015 Alloa Athletic 1-1 Falkirk +3/-3   Scottish Champ.
19/09/2015 Dumbarton 1-2 Rangers +4/-4   Scottish Champ.
19/09/2015 Livingston 0-1 Hibernian -5/+5   Scottish Champ.
19/09/2015 Queen of the South 2-2 Greenock Morton -3/+3   Scottish Champ.
19/09/2015 Airdrieonians 1-2 Ayr United -11/+11   Scottish Lg. 1
19/09/2015 Cowdenbeath 2-1 Forfar Athletic +9/-9   Scottish Lg. 1
19/09/2015 Peterhead 2-3 Brechin City -17/+17   Scottish Lg. 1
19/09/2015 Stenhousemuir 0-5 Dunfermline Athletic -24/+24   Scottish Lg. 1
19/09/2015 Stranraer 0-1 Albion Rovers -12/+12   Scottish Lg. 1
19/09/2015 Rangers U20 0-1 Saint Mirren U20 -17/+17   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/09/2015 Arbroath 2-0 Stirling Albion +8/-8   Scottish Lg. 2
19/09/2015 Berwick Rangers 0-2 Annan Athletic -17/+17   Scottish Lg. 2
19/09/2015 East Fife 1-0 Clyde +2/-2   Scottish Lg. 2
19/09/2015 Montrose 2-1 East Stirlingshire -1/+1   Scottish Lg. 2
19/09/2015 Queen's Park 3-1 Elgin City +10/-10   Scottish Lg. 2
19/09/2015 Buckie Thistle 4-3 Huntly -6/+6   Highland Lg.
19/09/2015 Deveronvale 1-4 Inverurie Loco Works -10/+10   Highland Lg.
19/09/2015 Formartine United 1-0 Fraserburgh ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
19/09/2015 Fort William 3-5 Brora Rangers +4/-4   Highland Lg.
19/09/2015 Lossiemouth 0-2 Forres Mechanics -12/+12   Highland Lg.
19/09/2015 Nairn County 4-3 Clachnacuddin -3/+3   Highland Lg.
19/09/2015 Rothes 1-3 Strathspey Thistle -9/+9   Highland Lg.
19/09/2015 Turriff United 6-1 Keith +6/-6   Highland Lg.
19/09/2015 Wick Academy 0-1 Cove Rangers -4/+4   Highland Lg.
19/09/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 2-2 Edinburgh University -7/+7   Lowland Lg.
19/09/2015 Edinburgh City 3-1 Vale of Leithen -1/+1   Lowland Lg.
19/09/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 1-2 Dalbeattie Star -9/+9   Lowland Lg.
19/09/2015 Preston Athletic 0-1 Selkirk -8/+8   Lowland Lg.
19/09/2015 Spartans 2-1 BSC Glasgow -2/+2   Lowland Lg.
19/09/2015 University of Stirling 4-1 Threave Rovers ±0/±0   Lowland Lg.
19/09/2015 Whitehill Welfare 2-1 Gretna +4/-4   Lowland Lg.
19/09/2015 Broughty Athletic 0-3 Bo'ness United -19/+19   East Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Broxburn Athletic 3-0 Camelon Juniors +14/-14   East Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 2-3 Penicuik Athletic -6/+6   East Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Fauldhouse United 0-4 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic -27/+27   East Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Linlithgow Rose 2-0 Newtongrange Star +6/-6   East Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 1-3 Kelty Hearts -8/+8   East Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Saint Andrews United 1-1 Hill of Beath Hawthorn ±0/±0   East Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Sauchie Juniors 3-1 Tayport +5/-5   East Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 0-4 Peebles Rovers -23/+23   EoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Civil Service Strollers 5-2 Eyemouth United ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Coldstream 3-1 Craigroyston +7/-7   EoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Duns 0-3 University of Stirling Reserves -27/+27   EoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 0-1 Heriot-Watt University ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Leith Athletic 4-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +19/-19   EoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Ormiston 5-3 Spartans Reserves +24/-24   EoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Dufftown 2-3 Banchory Saint Ternan -17/+17   North Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Hall Russell United 2-1 Maud +16/-16   North Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Inverness City 0-0 Culter +3/-3   North Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Stonehaven 2-0 Banks o' Dee +22/-22   North Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Stoneywood 1-2 Deveronside -7/+7   North Junior Superlg.
19/09/2015 Edusport Academy 1-0 Newton Stewart -5/+5   SoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Creetown 1-4 Dumfries YMCA -43/+43   SoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Lochar Thistle 3-7 Fleet Star -41/+41   SoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Crichton 4-1 Abbey Vale +14/-14   SoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Mid Annandale 2-2 Heston Rovers +1/-1   SoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-2 Upper Annandale -13/+13   SoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 7-3 Wigtown & Bladnoch +22/-22   SoS Lg.
19/09/2015 Arthurlie 0-2 Hurlford United -7/+7   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/09/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 2-0 Auchinleck Talbot +20/-20   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/09/2015 Petershill 3-1 Shettleston Juniors +7/-7   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/09/2015 Pollok 2-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside +3/-3   West Junior Superlg. Premier
19/09/2015 Thurso 1-2 Halkirk United -11/+11 Morris Newton Cup
19/09/2015 Ellon United 0-1 Spey Valley -12/+12   North Junior Regional Cup
19/09/2015 Hermes 1-4 Dyce Juniors -33/+33   North Junior Regional Cup
19/09/2015 Longside 3-2 Parkvale +11/-11   North Junior Regional Cup
19/09/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-0 Bridge of Don Thistle +21/-21   North Junior Regional Cup
19/09/2015 Armadale Thistle 1-5 Lochee United -28/+28   East Junior Premier
19/09/2015 Arniston Rangers 1-1 Dundonald Bluebell -1/+1   East Junior Premier
19/09/2015 Dundee Violet 1-1 Thornton Hibs ±0/±0   East Junior Premier
19/09/2015 Falkirk Juniors 3-3 Dalkeith Thistle -2/+2   East Junior Premier
19/09/2015 Forfar West End 3-0 Edinburgh United +5/-5   East Junior Premier
19/09/2015 Haddington Athletic 3-1 Kennoway Star Hearts +8/-8   East Junior Premier
19/09/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 3-1 Montrose Roselea +1/-1   East Junior Premier
19/09/2015 Oakley United 0-3 Bathgate Thistle -26/+26   East Junior Premier
19/09/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 0-3 Colony Park Juniors -30/+30   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/09/2015 Cruden Bay 0-6 Aberdeen University -42/+42   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/09/2015 Fraserburgh United 3-0 Lewis United +11/-11   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/09/2015 Glentanar 1-4 Newmachar United -25/+25   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/09/2015 Sunnybank 0-1 East End -8/+8   North Junior 1st Div. East
19/09/2015 Buckie Rovers 3-1 Islavale +5/-5   North Junior 1st Div. West
19/09/2015 Fochabers 2-2 Lossiemouth United -3/+3   North Junior 1st Div. West
19/09/2015 Forres Thistle 2-0 New Elgin Juniors +11/-11   North Junior 1st Div. West
19/09/2015 Grantown 2-2 Burghead Thistle -10/+10   North Junior 1st Div. West
19/09/2015 Bellshill Athletic 1-2 Blantyre Victoria -8/+8   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/09/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 2-3 Kilsyth Rangers -14/+14   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/09/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-1 Greenock Juniors -1/+1   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/09/2015 Shotts Bon Accord 0-2 Clydebank -13/+13   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/09/2015 Yoker Athletic 2-5 Cumbernauld United -29/+29   West Junior Superlg. 1st
19/09/2015 Whitehill Welfare U20 5-7 East Kilbride U20 -18/+18   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
19/09/2015 Arbroath Victoria 1-4 Scone Thistle -26/+26   East Junior North Div.
19/09/2015 Brechin Victoria 2-1 East Craigie +12/-12   East Junior North Div.
19/09/2015 Dundee North End 2-1 Newburgh Juniors -6/+6   East Junior North Div.
19/09/2015 Kinnoull 1-2 Blairgowrie -3/+3   East Junior North Div.
19/09/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 7-1 Forfar Albion +7/-7   East Junior North Div.
19/09/2015 Lochee Harp 0-4 Glenrothes -18/+18   East Junior North Div.
19/09/2015 Lochore Welfare 1-1 Downfield +9/-9   East Junior North Div.
19/09/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 4-0 Stoneyburn +6/-6   East Junior South Div.
19/09/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 0-0 Blackburn United +8/-8   East Junior South Div.
19/09/2015 Livingston United 1-1 Lochgelly Albert +4/-4   East Junior South Div.
19/09/2015 Pumpherston Juniors 5-4 Crossgates Primrose -4/+4   East Junior South Div.
19/09/2015 Rosyth 2-0 Dunbar United +9/-9   East Junior South Div.
19/09/2015 Whitburn 4-3 Tranent Juniors -3/+3   East Junior South Div.
19/09/2015 Carluke Rovers 1-3 Rossvale -10/+10   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/09/2015 Dunipace Juniors 1-3 Saint Roch's -15/+15   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/09/2015 Johnstone Burgh 2-0 Thorniewood United +8/-8   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/09/2015 Larkhall Thistle 3-2 Renfrew +4/-4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/09/2015 Maryhill 2-4 Lesmahagow -20/+20   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/09/2015 Saint Anthony's 2-1 Vale of Clyde +6/-6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/09/2015 Wishaw Juniors 3-2 Neilston Juniors +3/-3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
19/09/2015 Benburb 4-1 Glasgow Perthshire +8/-8   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/09/2015 Cambuslang Rangers 2-5 Lanark United -23/+23   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/09/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 4-3 Royal Albert -1/+1   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/09/2015 Forth Wanderers 3-1 Ashfield +7/-7   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/09/2015 Gartcairn Juniors 4-1 Port Glasgow +11/-11   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
19/09/2015 Newmains United 4-0 Vale of Leven +33/-33   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
18/09/2015 Saint Mirren 1-2 Raith Rovers -11/+11   Scottish Champ.
18/09/2015 Aberdeen U20 6-1 Fraserburgh U20 -1/+1   Scottish Youth Cup
18/09/2015 Heriot-Watt University U20 0-2 Alloa Athletic U20 -1/+1   Scottish Youth Cup
17/09/2015 Ajax {NED} 2-2 Celtic -10/+10   UEFA Europa Lg.
16/09/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 2-1 Hibernian U20 ±0/±0   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/09/2015 Fraserburgh 2-0 Cove Rangers +22/-22 Aberdeenshire Cup
16/09/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 4-1 Banks o' Dee +9/-9 Aberdeenshire Cup
16/09/2015 Forres Mechanics 0-1 Nairn County -5/+5 North of Scotland Cup
16/09/2015 Heriot-Watt University 4-4 Peebles Rovers -1/+1   EoS Lg.
16/09/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 5-4 Duns -9/+9   EoS Lg.
16/09/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 0-0 Craigroyston -3/+3   EoS Lg.
15/09/2015 Aberdeen 1-0 Hamilton Academical -4/+4   Scottish Premier
15/09/2015 Dundee U20 0-2 Falkirk U20 -17/+17   SPFL Dev. Lg.
15/09/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 1-1 Motherwell U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg.
15/09/2015 Kilmarnock U20 3-1 Dundee United U20 +13/-13   SPFL Dev. Lg.
15/09/2015 Ross County U20 1-2 Celtic U20 +5/-5   SPFL Dev. Lg.
15/09/2015 Berwick Rangers U20 2-0 East Stirlingshire U20 +7/-7   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
15/09/2015 Cowdenbeath U20 3-1 Stenhousemuir U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
15/09/2015 Stirling Albion U20 4-3 Forfar Athletic U20 +6/-6   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
15/09/2015 Clyde U20 1-0 Dumbarton U20 +9/-9   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
15/09/2015 Greenock Morton U20 5-1 Queen's Park U20 +19/-19   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
15/09/2015 Wick Academy 2-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 -3/+3 North of Scotland Cup
15/09/2015 Leith Athletic 5-0 Eyemouth United +1/-1   EoS Lg.
14/09/2015 Heart of Midlothian U20 1-1 Saint Mirren U20 -2/+2   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/09/2015 Alloa Athletic U20 1-1 Raith Rovers U20 -6/+6   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
14/09/2015 Airdrieonians U20 1-3 Ayr United U20 -19/+19   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
14/09/2015 Stranraer U20 2-0 Queen of the South U20 +29/-29   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
13/09/2015 Whitehill Welfare U20 0-8 Dundee U20 -16/+16   Scottish Youth Cup
12/09/2015 Aberdeen 2-1 Celtic +9/-9   Scottish Premier
12/09/2015 Dundee United 1-2 Kilmarnock -14/+14   Scottish Premier
12/09/2015 Motherwell 1-1 Ross County -1/+1   Scottish Premier
12/09/2015 Partick Thistle 0-1 Dundee -10/+10   Scottish Premier
12/09/2015 Saint Johnstone 4-1 Hamilton Academical +14/-14   Scottish Premier
12/09/2015 Girvan 2-5 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -4/+4   Scottish FA Cup
12/09/2015 Greenock Morton 0-0 Dumbarton -7/+7   Scottish Champ.
12/09/2015 Hibernian 3-0 Alloa Athletic +5/-5   Scottish Champ.
12/09/2015 Raith Rovers 1-0 Queen of the South +5/-5   Scottish Champ.
12/09/2015 Rangers 3-0 Livingston +4/-4   Scottish Champ.
12/09/2015 Saint Mirren 2-3 Falkirk -9/+9   Scottish Champ.
12/09/2015 Albion Rovers 1-3 Airdrieonians -17/+17   Scottish Lg. 1
12/09/2015 Brechin City 0-2 Forfar Athletic -12/+12   Scottish Lg. 1
12/09/2015 Cowdenbeath 2-2 Peterhead +3/-3   Scottish Lg. 1
12/09/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 0-2 Ayr United -26/+26   Scottish Lg. 1
12/09/2015 Stenhousemuir 1-0 Stranraer +5/-5   Scottish Lg. 1
12/09/2015 Clyde 4-2 Annan Athletic +12/-12   Scottish Lg. 2
12/09/2015 East Fife 0-1 Arbroath -15/+15   Scottish Lg. 2
12/09/2015 Elgin City 4-1 Berwick Rangers +13/-13   Scottish Lg. 2
12/09/2015 Queen's Park 5-1 East Stirlingshire +12/-12   Scottish Lg. 2
12/09/2015 Stirling Albion 1-0 Montrose +5/-5   Scottish Lg. 2
12/09/2015 Brora Rangers 0-2 Formartine United -29/+29   Highland Lg.
12/09/2015 Buckie Thistle 1-0 Turriff United +11/-11   Highland Lg.
12/09/2015 Cove Rangers 1-0 Clachnacuddin -9/+9   Highland Lg.
12/09/2015 Forres Mechanics 2-1 Deveronvale -2/+2   Highland Lg.
12/09/2015 Fraserburgh 1-0 Nairn County +4/-4   Highland Lg.
12/09/2015 Huntly 5-0 Rothes +11/-11   Highland Lg.
12/09/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 0-2 Wick Academy -19/+19   Highland Lg.
12/09/2015 Keith 1-0 Fort William ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
12/09/2015 Strathspey Thistle 2-5 Lossiemouth -19/+19   Highland Lg.
12/09/2015 BSC Glasgow 1-3 Edinburgh City -10/+10   Lowland Lg.
12/09/2015 Dalbeattie Star 1-2 East Kilbride -3/+3   Lowland Lg.
12/09/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 2-2 Cumbernauld Colts ±0/±0   Lowland Lg.
12/09/2015 Gretna 3-2 Preston Athletic -7/+7   Lowland Lg.
12/09/2015 Selkirk 0-4 Whitehill Welfare -22/+22   Lowland Lg.
12/09/2015 Vale of Leithen 2-0 Edinburgh University +12/-12   Lowland Lg.
12/09/2015 Bo'ness United 1-1 Linlithgow Rose -3/+3   East Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-0 Carnoustie Panmure +3/-3   East Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Camelon Juniors 3-3 Musselburgh Athletic -4/+4   East Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 3-1 Sauchie Juniors +12/-12   East Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Kelty Hearts 1-0 Broxburn Athletic -3/+3   East Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Newtongrange Star 3-2 Broughty Athletic +2/-2   East Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Penicuik Athletic 4-0 Saint Andrews United +17/-17   East Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Tayport 0-3 Fauldhouse United -26/+26   East Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Craigroyston 2-0 Duns +12/-12   EoS Lg.
12/09/2015 Eyemouth United 0-6 Burntisland Shipyard -22/+22   EoS Lg.
12/09/2015 Heriot-Watt University 1-3 Leith Athletic -7/+7   EoS Lg.
12/09/2015 Ormiston 5-6 Tynecastle -2/+2   EoS Lg.
12/09/2015 Peebles Rovers 5-2 Coldstream +11/-11   EoS Lg.
12/09/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 1-1 Hawick Royal Albert -8/+8   EoS Lg.
12/09/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-4 Hall Russell United -27/+27   North Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Deveronside 1-3 Hermes -11/+11   North Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Ellon United 4-1 Stoneywood +27/-27   North Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Stonehaven 3-1 Inverness City +8/-8   North Junior Superlg.
12/09/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 4-1 Petershill +8/-8   West Junior Superlg. Premier
12/09/2015 Beith Juniors 3-2 Troon +3/-3   West Junior Superlg. Premier
12/09/2015 Shettleston Juniors 2-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy +12/-12   West Junior Superlg. Premier
12/09/2015 Glenafton Athletic 3-2 Hurlford United +13/-13   West Junior Superlg. Premier
12/09/2015 Irvine Meadow 1-1 Pollok -2/+2   West Junior Superlg. Premier
12/09/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 0-0 Arthurlie -5/+5   West Junior Superlg. Premier
12/09/2015 Golspie Sutherland 4-3 Thurso -2/+2 North Caledonian Cup
12/09/2015 Lewis & Harris 3-0 Alness United +2/-2 North Caledonian Cup
12/09/2015 Culter 2-1 Bridge of Don Thistle -2/+2 North Junior Lg. Cup
12/09/2015 Dufftown 0-1 Banks o' Dee +1/-1 North Junior Lg. Cup
12/09/2015 Dyce Juniors 5-0 Buchanhaven Hearts +22/-22 North Junior Lg. Cup
12/09/2015 Maud 8-3 Parkvale +15/-15 North Junior Lg. Cup
12/09/2015 Creetown 2-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -2/+2 SoS Lg. Cup
12/09/2015 Heston Rovers p 3-3 Newton Stewart -2/+2 SoS Lg. Cup
12/09/2015 Lochar Thistle 0-4 Edusport Academy -11/+11 SoS Lg. Cup
12/09/2015 Crichton 4-2 Abbey Vale +10/-10 SoS Lg. Cup
12/09/2015 Armadale Thistle 3-2 Haddington Athletic +4/-4   East Junior Premier
12/09/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 2-4 Jeanfield Swifts -16/+16   East Junior Premier
12/09/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 3-2 Dundee Violet -3/+3   East Junior Premier
12/09/2015 Edinburgh United 1-3 Bathgate Thistle -13/+13   East Junior Premier
12/09/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts 1-1 Forfar West End -4/+4   East Junior Premier
12/09/2015 Lochee United 11-0 Oakley United +31/-31   East Junior Premier
12/09/2015 Montrose Roselea 2-1 Falkirk Juniors +6/-6   East Junior Premier
12/09/2015 Thornton Hibs 3-2 Arniston Rangers +4/-4   East Junior Premier
12/09/2015 Aberdeen University 3-2 Glentanar +3/-3   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/09/2015 Colony Park Juniors 3-2 Newmachar United -7/+7   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/09/2015 East End 2-1 Cruden Bay -3/+3   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/09/2015 Fraserburgh United 6-0 Sunnybank +21/-21   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/09/2015 Longside 2-2 Lewis United -6/+6   North Junior 1st Div. East
12/09/2015 Burghead Thistle 1-3 Spey Valley -9/+9   North Junior 1st Div. West
12/09/2015 Islavale 3-3 Grantown -3/+3   North Junior 1st Div. West
12/09/2015 Lossiemouth United 1-5 Forres Thistle -21/+21   North Junior 1st Div. West
12/09/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 0-4 Buckie Rovers -28/+28   North Junior 1st Div. West
12/09/2015 New Elgin Juniors 7-1 Fochabers +13/-13   North Junior 1st Div. West
12/09/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 3-4 Cumnock Juniors -12/+12   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/09/2015 Blantyre Victoria 2-3 Yoker Athletic -12/+12   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/09/2015 Clydebank 4-1 Bellshill Athletic +12/-12   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/09/2015 Cumbernauld United 2-1 Rutherglen Glencairn +3/-3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/09/2015 Greenock Juniors 4-0 Maybole Juniors +23/-23   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/09/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 5-1 Shotts Bon Accord +18/-18   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/09/2015 Largs Thistle 3-1 Kilwinning Rangers +13/-13   West Junior Superlg. 1st
12/09/2015 Arbroath Victoria 1-6 Dundee North End -26/+26   East Junior North Div.
12/09/2015 Blairgowrie 1-1 Kirriemuir Thistle -10/+10   East Junior North Div.
12/09/2015 Downfield 4-0 Newburgh Juniors +3/-3   East Junior North Div.
12/09/2015 East Craigie 3-2 Coupar Angus +1/-1   East Junior North Div.
12/09/2015 Glenrothes 4-1 Lochore Welfare +4/-4   East Junior North Div.
12/09/2015 Scone Thistle 0-1 Brechin Victoria -14/+14   East Junior North Div.
12/09/2015 Blackburn United 2-1 Livingston United -6/+6   East Junior South Div.
12/09/2015 Crossgates Primrose 5-5 Kirkcaldy YMCA +2/-2   East Junior South Div.
12/09/2015 Dunbar United 1-4 Lochgelly Albert -30/+30   East Junior South Div.
12/09/2015 Stoneyburn 3-3 Pumpherston Juniors -4/+4   East Junior South Div.
12/09/2015 Tranent Juniors 5-2 Rosyth +25/-25   East Junior South Div.
12/09/2015 West Calder United 0-1 Whitburn -5/+5   East Junior South Div.
12/09/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 4-0 Saltcoats Victoria +31/-31   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/09/2015 Darvel Juniors 1-2 Irvine Victoria -11/+11   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/09/2015 Lugar Boswell Thistle 1-1 Whitletts Victoria +1/-1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/09/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 1-3 Dalry Thistle -11/+11   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
12/09/2015 Rossvale 7-1 Wishaw Juniors +20/-20   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/09/2015 Lesmahagow 1-3 Johnstone Burgh -24/+24   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/09/2015 Neilston Juniors 4-1 Saint Anthony's +14/-14   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/09/2015 Renfrew 2-0 Maryhill +13/-13   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/09/2015 Saint Roch's 6-0 Carluke Rovers +33/-33   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/09/2015 Thorniewood United 3-2 Dunipace Juniors +2/-2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/09/2015 Vale of Clyde 1-1 Larkhall Thistle -2/+2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
12/09/2015 Ashfield 3-4 Gartcairn Juniors +1/-1   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
12/09/2015 Glasgow Perthshire 5-3 Newmains United +2/-2   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
12/09/2015 Lanark United 0-0 Benburb -3/+3   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
12/09/2015 Port Glasgow 1-2 Cambuslang Rangers -12/+12   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
12/09/2015 Royal Albert 1-1 Forth Wanderers -2/+2   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
12/09/2015 Vale of Leven 2-3 East Kilbride Thistle -11/+11   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/09/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2-0 Heart of Midlothian +14/-14   Scottish Premier
11/09/2015 Edinburgh City U20 1-2 BSC Glasgow U20 +1/-1   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/09/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 1-0 Civil Service Strollers U20 -6/+6   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
11/09/2015 Preston Athletic U20 2-3 Edusport Academy U20 -17/+17   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
11/09/2015 Spartans U20 2-2 Cumbernauld Colts U20 -7/+7   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
10/09/2015 Falkirk U20 0-0 p East Stirlingshire +1/-1 Stirlingshire Cup
09/09/2015 Greenock Morton U20 3-1 Clyde U20 +2/-2   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
09/09/2015 Clachnacuddin 1-2 Fraserburgh -5/+5   Highland Lg.
09/09/2015 Deveronvale 2-1 Strathspey Thistle -3/+3   Highland Lg.
09/09/2015 Formartine United 4-3 Keith -7/+7   Highland Lg.
09/09/2015 Fort William 1-3 Buckie Thistle -7/+7   Highland Lg.
09/09/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 1-2 Cove Rangers -2/+2   Highland Lg.
09/09/2015 Lossiemouth 2-0 Huntly +6/-6   Highland Lg.
09/09/2015 Nairn County 1-7 Brora Rangers -24/+24   Highland Lg.
09/09/2015 Rothes 0-9 Turriff United -6/+6   Highland Lg.
09/09/2015 Wick Academy 2-0 Forres Mechanics +3/-3   Highland Lg.
09/09/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 0-4 Spartans -34/+34   Lowland Lg.
09/09/2015 East Kilbride 2-2 University of Stirling -6/+6   Lowland Lg.
09/09/2015 Edinburgh City 4-2 Selkirk -2/+2   Lowland Lg.
09/09/2015 Edinburgh University 3-2 BSC Glasgow +7/-7   Lowland Lg.
09/09/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 0-1 Whitehill Welfare -9/+9   Lowland Lg.
09/09/2015 Gretna 3-0 Threave Rovers ±0/±0   Lowland Lg.
09/09/2015 Preston Athletic 2-2 Vale of Leithen +1/-1   Lowland Lg.
09/09/2015 Abbey Vale 2-2 Lochar Thistle -2/+2   SoS Lg.
09/09/2015 Edusport Academy 3-0 Crichton ±0/±0   SoS Lg.
09/09/2015 Heston Rovers 1-2 Wigtown & Bladnoch -4/+4   SoS Lg.
09/09/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-1 Upper Annandale +3/-3   SoS Lg.
08/09/2015 Celtic U20 2-1 Dundee U20 -8/+8   SPFL Dev. Lg.
08/09/2015 Dundee United U20 3-3 Rangers U20 -1/+1   SPFL Dev. Lg.
08/09/2015 Falkirk U20 3-3 Hamilton Academical U20 +2/-2   SPFL Dev. Lg.
08/09/2015 Hibernian U20 2-4 Partick Thistle U20 -23/+23   SPFL Dev. Lg.
08/09/2015 Motherwell U20 2-2 Kilmarnock U20 -8/+8   SPFL Dev. Lg.
08/09/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 3-0 Ross County U20 +7/-7   SPFL Dev. Lg.
08/09/2015 Saint Mirren U20 1-5 Dunfermline Athletic U20 -34/+34   SPFL Dev. Lg.
08/09/2015 Cowdenbeath U20 3-4 Berwick Rangers U20 -17/+17   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
08/09/2015 Forfar Athletic U20 1-3 Stenhousemuir U20 -33/+33   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
08/09/2015 Raith Rovers U20 1-1 Stirling Albion U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
08/09/2015 Ayr United U20 4-0 Stranraer U20 +6/-6   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
08/09/2015 Queen of the South U20 1-0 Queen's Park U20 -4/+4   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
08/09/2015 Newton Stewart 4-2 Creetown -1/+1   SoS Lg.
08/09/2015 Turriff United U20 2-3 Cove Rangers U20 +3/-3   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
07/09/2015 East Stirlingshire U20 0-2 Alloa Athletic U20 -8/+8   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
07/09/2015 Dumbarton U20 1-1 Airdrieonians U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
07/09/2015 Buckie Thistle U20 3-0 Formartine United U20 +16/-16   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
07/09/2015 Deveronvale U20 0-1 Banks o' Dee U20 -7/+7   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
07/09/2015 Keith U20 2-0 Huntly U20 +16/-16   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
05/09/2015 Civil Service Strollers 0-4 Kelty Hearts -4/+4   Scottish FA Cup
05/09/2015 Cove Rangers 7-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers +1/-1   Scottish FA Cup
05/09/2015 Hermes 0-4 Auchinleck Talbot -6/+6   Scottish FA Cup
05/09/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 2-2 Girvan -13/+13   Scottish FA Cup
05/09/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-3 Hawick Royal Albert -20/+20   Scottish FA Cup
05/09/2015 Dumbarton 0-2 Alloa Athletic -20/+20   Scottish Champ.
05/09/2015 Livingston 2-4 Greenock Morton -20/+20   Scottish Champ.
05/09/2015 Queen of the South 0-2 Saint Mirren -22/+22   Scottish Champ.
05/09/2015 Rangers 5-0 Raith Rovers +10/-10   Scottish Champ.
05/09/2015 Airdrieonians 3-2 Cowdenbeath -1/+1   Scottish Lg. 1
05/09/2015 Forfar Athletic 0-4 Dunfermline Athletic -29/+29   Scottish Lg. 1
05/09/2015 Peterhead 1-1 Albion Rovers -7/+7   Scottish Lg. 1
05/09/2015 Stranraer 1-0 Brechin City ±0/±0   Scottish Lg. 1
05/09/2015 Annan Athletic 2-0 East Fife +13/-13   Scottish Lg. 2
05/09/2015 Arbroath 0-1 Clyde -9/+9   Scottish Lg. 2
05/09/2015 Berwick Rangers 1-0 Queen's Park +5/-5   Scottish Lg. 2
05/09/2015 East Stirlingshire 2-3 Stirling Albion -10/+10   Scottish Lg. 2
05/09/2015 Montrose 2-0 Elgin City +15/-15   Scottish Lg. 2
05/09/2015 Brora Rangers 3-0 Clachnacuddin -1/+1   Highland Lg.
05/09/2015 Buckie Thistle 1-2 Formartine United -5/+5   Highland Lg.
05/09/2015 Forres Mechanics 0-5 Inverurie Loco Works -32/+32   Highland Lg.
05/09/2015 Huntly 0-0 Deveronvale +1/-1   Highland Lg.
05/09/2015 Keith 0-2 Nairn County -4/+4   Highland Lg.
05/09/2015 Rothes 0-3 Fort William -14/+14   Highland Lg.
05/09/2015 Strathspey Thistle 1-2 Wick Academy +6/-6   Highland Lg.
05/09/2015 Turriff United 4-1 Lossiemouth ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
05/09/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 3-1 Threave Rovers -4/+4   Lowland Lg.
05/09/2015 Dalbeattie Star 1-2 Preston Athletic -20/+20   Lowland Lg.
05/09/2015 Edinburgh University 2-0 Gretna +20/-20   Lowland Lg.
05/09/2015 East Kilbride 3-2 Tynecastle -8/+8 EoS Qualifying Cup
05/09/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 1-0 University of Stirling Reserves -6/+6 EoS Qualifying Cup
05/09/2015 Ormiston 0-4 Edinburgh City -3/+3 EoS Qualifying Cup
05/09/2015 Spartans 7-0 Burntisland Shipyard +8/-8   EoS Qualifying Cup
05/09/2015 Vale of Leithen 4-3 Craigroyston -5/+5 EoS Qualifying Cup
05/09/2015 Coldstream 3-3 Duns -5/+5   EoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Heriot-Watt University 4-3 Spartans Reserves +9/-9   EoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Leith Athletic 7-0 Peebles Rovers +21/-21   EoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Alness United 0-2 Halkirk United -8/+8   North Caledonian Lg.
05/09/2015 Golspie Sutherland 4-1 Orkney +13/-13   North Caledonian Lg.
05/09/2015 Invergordon 0-0 Thurso -2/+2   North Caledonian Lg.
05/09/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 0-1 Dyce Juniors -10/+10   North Junior Superlg.
05/09/2015 Ellon United 1-6 Stonehaven -25/+25   North Junior Superlg.
05/09/2015 Hall Russell United 1-4 Culter -12/+12   North Junior Superlg.
05/09/2015 Inverness City 0-1 Banks o' Dee +2/-2   North Junior Superlg.
05/09/2015 Stoneywood 0-1 Maud -1/+1   North Junior Superlg.
05/09/2015 Abbey Vale 1-2 Fleet Star -17/+17   SoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Dumfries YMCA 0-11 Edusport Academy -2/+2   SoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Crichton 4-4 Heston Rovers +1/-1   SoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Newton Stewart 3-2 Mid Annandale -3/+3   SoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-1 Creetown -1/+1   SoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Upper Annandale 5-1 Lochar Thistle +31/-31   SoS Lg.
05/09/2015 Arthurlie 3-1 Pollok +15/-15   West Junior Superlg. Premier
05/09/2015 Shettleston Juniors 4-0 Irvine Meadow +27/-27   West Junior Superlg. Premier
05/09/2015 Hurlford United 4-0 Beith Juniors +7/-7   West Junior Superlg. Premier
05/09/2015 Petershill 1-1 Glenafton Athletic -5/+5   West Junior Superlg. Premier
05/09/2015 Troon 0-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside -8/+8   West Junior Superlg. Premier
05/09/2015 Arbroath Victoria 1-2 Lochgelly Albert -4/+4   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Armadale Thistle 2-3 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare -14/+14   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Arniston Rangers 1-0 Edinburgh United -5/+5   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Bathgate Thistle 0-3 Newtongrange Star -11/+11   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Blackburn United 0-2 Saint Andrews United -13/+13   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Bo'ness United 8-0 Coupar Angus +5/-5   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Broughty Athletic 3-1 Musselburgh Athletic +8/-8   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Broxburn Athletic 4-1 Hill of Beath Hawthorn +17/-17   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Camelon Juniors 3-2 Dundee North End -6/+6   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 2-0 Kinnoull -4/+4   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 4-0 West Calder United +11/-11   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Downfield 1-0 Thornton Hibs -1/+1   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Dunbar United 5-2 Livingston United +5/-5   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Dundonald Bluebell p 1-1 Sauchie Juniors +2/-2   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Fauldhouse United p 1-1 Oakley United -8/+8   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Forfar Albion 1-9 Whitburn -4/+4   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Forfar West End p 1-1 Rosyth -4/+4   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Glenrothes 1-4 Penicuik Athletic -15/+15   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts 3-1 Kirriemuir Thistle -4/+4   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-5 Blairgowrie -11/+11   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Linlithgow Rose 9-0 Crossgates Primrose +1/-1   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Lochore Welfare 1-2 Dundee Violet -2/+2   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Montrose Roselea 1-2 Lochee United -5/+5   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Newburgh Juniors 1-3 Haddington Athletic -1/+1   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Pumpherston Juniors 1-3 Falkirk Juniors -2/+2   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Scone Thistle 0-6 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic -8/+8   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Tranent Juniors 5-1 East Craigie +29/-29   East Junior Cup
05/09/2015 Colony Park Juniors 7-0 Aberdeen University +12/-12   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/09/2015 Cruden Bay 4-1 Newmachar United +20/-20   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/09/2015 East End 1-0 Longside +8/-8   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/09/2015 Glentanar 0-5 Fraserburgh United -29/+29   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/09/2015 Lewis United 2-1 Sunnybank +2/-2   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/09/2015 Parkvale 4-4 Buchanhaven Hearts -5/+5   North Junior 1st Div. East
05/09/2015 Burghead Thistle 0-2 New Elgin Juniors -12/+12   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/09/2015 Fochabers 4-5 Nairn Saint Ninian +2/-2   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/09/2015 Forres Thistle 3-1 Buckie Rovers +22/-22   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/09/2015 Lossiemouth United 4-5 Grantown +1/-1   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/09/2015 Spey Valley 5-2 Islavale +23/-23   North Junior 1st Div. West
05/09/2015 Bellshill Athletic 2-0 Ardrossan Winton Rovers +12/-12   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/09/2015 Clydebank 5-0 Cumbernauld United +22/-22   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/09/2015 Cumnock Juniors 1-3 Kilsyth Rangers -18/+18   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/09/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 4-0 Blantyre Victoria +17/-17   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/09/2015 Maybole Juniors 1-3 Largs Thistle -19/+19   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/09/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-1 Yoker Athletic -2/+2   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/09/2015 Shotts Bon Accord 2-0 Greenock Juniors +12/-12   West Junior Superlg. 1st
05/09/2015 Brechin Victoria 0-5 Lochee Harp -37/+37   East Junior North Div.
05/09/2015 Dalry Thistle 1-4 Annbank United -21/+21   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/09/2015 Darvel Juniors 3-0 Ardeer Thistle +4/-4   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/09/2015 Irvine Victoria 6-1 Muirkirk Juniors +2/-2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/09/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 2-2 Lugar Boswell Thistle +3/-3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/09/2015 Whitletts Victoria 1-1 Kello Rovers -9/+9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
05/09/2015 Dunipace Juniors 0-5 Lesmahagow -34/+34   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/09/2015 Johnstone Burgh 1-2 Renfrew -10/+10   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/09/2015 Larkhall Thistle 0-0 Neilston Juniors -5/+5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/09/2015 Maryhill 3-0 Vale of Clyde +12/-12   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/09/2015 Saint Anthony's 3-2 Saint Roch's +5/-5   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/09/2015 Thorniewood United 3-1 Rossvale +21/-21   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/09/2015 Wishaw Juniors 5-3 Carluke Rovers +12/-12   West Junior Central 1st Div.
05/09/2015 Ashfield 1-2 Port Glasgow -1/+1   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
05/09/2015 Benburb 0-1 Cambuslang Rangers -15/+15   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
05/09/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 4-1 Glasgow Perthshire +19/-19   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
05/09/2015 Forth Wanderers 2-1 Vale of Leven +7/-7   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
05/09/2015 Gartcairn Juniors 1-1 Royal Albert -11/+11   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
05/09/2015 Newmains United 0-3 Lanark United -9/+9   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/09/2015 Cumbernauld Colts U20 1-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 -9/+9   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/09/2015 Edusport Academy U20 1-1 BSC Glasgow U20 -3/+3   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
04/09/2015 Civil Service Strollers U20 3-3 Whitehill Welfare U20 +2/-2   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
04/09/2015 East Kilbride U20 2-1 Edinburgh City U20 -6/+6   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
04/09/2015 Spartans U20 2-5 Preston Athletic U20 -30/+30   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
02/09/2015 Queen's Park U20 1-1 Ayr United U20 -1/+1   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
02/09/2015 Tynecastle 1-3 Coldstream -23/+23   EoS Lg.
02/09/2015 Maybole Juniors 1-5 Hurlford United -15/+15 Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
02/09/2015 Troon p 1-1 Kilwinning Rangers -3/+3 Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
02/09/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 1-1 p Petershill -2/+2 Central Sectional Lg. Cup
02/09/2015 Vale of Clyde p 2-2 Wishaw Juniors -3/+3 Central Sectional Lg. Cup
01/09/2015 Ayr United 5-2 Stenhousemuir +15/-15   Scottish Lg. 1
01/09/2015 Aberdeen U20 0-2 Dundee United U20 -29/+29   SPFL Dev. Lg.
01/09/2015 Dundee U20 2-2 Saint Johnstone U20 +2/-2   SPFL Dev. Lg.
01/09/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 2-0 Heart of Midlothian U20 +7/-7   SPFL Dev. Lg.
01/09/2015 Kilmarnock U20 0-1 Saint Mirren U20 -11/+11   SPFL Dev. Lg.
01/09/2015 Partick Thistle U20 2-1 Falkirk U20 +4/-4   SPFL Dev. Lg.
01/09/2015 Rangers U20 2-2 Motherwell U20 -2/+2   SPFL Dev. Lg.
01/09/2015 Ross County U20 2-4 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 -24/+24   SPFL Dev. Lg.
01/09/2015 Edusport Academy U20 p 1-1 Dumbarton U20 +1/-1   Scottish Youth Cup
01/09/2015 Cowdenbeath U20 2-3 Forfar Athletic U20 -3/+3   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
01/09/2015 Stirling Albion U20 1-0 East Stirlingshire U20 -6/+6   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
01/09/2015 Greenock Morton U20 3-5 Queen of the South U20 -11/+11   SPFL Dev. Lg. West