SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Senior/Junior

INDEX SENIOR/JUNIOR CLUB RANKINGS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

2023-24 JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24
2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
AUGUST 2015 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
31/08/2015 Alloa Athletic U20 2-0 Berwick Rangers U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
31/08/2015 Airdrieonians U20 0-0 Clyde U20 -10/+10   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
30/08/2015 Queen of the South 1-5 Rangers -24/+24   Scottish Champ.
30/08/2015 Stranraer U20 0-6 Dumbarton U20 -32/+32   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
29/08/2015 Celtic 3-1 Saint Johnstone -1/+1   Scottish Premier
29/08/2015 Dundee 1-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle -1/+1   Scottish Premier
29/08/2015 Hamilton Academical 3-2 Heart of Midlothian +9/-9   Scottish Premier
29/08/2015 Motherwell 1-0 Kilmarnock -1/+1   Scottish Premier
29/08/2015 Partick Thistle 0-2 Aberdeen -10/+10   Scottish Premier
29/08/2015 Ross County 2-1 Dundee United +2/-2   Scottish Premier
29/08/2015 Alloa Athletic 0-1 Greenock Morton -5/+5   Scottish Champ.
29/08/2015 Hibernian 2-0 Raith Rovers +4/-4   Scottish Champ.
29/08/2015 Saint Mirren 1-1 Livingston -2/+2   Scottish Champ.
29/08/2015 Airdrieonians 1-0 Peterhead +7/-7   Scottish Lg. 1
29/08/2015 Albion Rovers 3-1 Brechin City +8/-8   Scottish Lg. 1
29/08/2015 Ayr United 2-2 Forfar Athletic +1/-1   Scottish Lg. 1
29/08/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 3-1 Stranraer +4/-4   Scottish Lg. 1
29/08/2015 Stenhousemuir 4-2 Cowdenbeath +8/-8   Scottish Lg. 1
29/08/2015 Annan Athletic 3-2 Montrose ±0/±0   Scottish Lg. 2
29/08/2015 Berwick Rangers 2-2 Arbroath -4/+4   Scottish Lg. 2
29/08/2015 Clyde 3-1 East Stirlingshire +6/-6   Scottish Lg. 2
29/08/2015 Elgin City 1-0 Stirling Albion -3/+3   Scottish Lg. 2
29/08/2015 Queen's Park 0-2 East Fife -19/+19   Scottish Lg. 2
29/08/2015 Clachnacuddin 3-4 Keith -16/+16   Highland Lg.
29/08/2015 Deveronvale 1-1 Turriff United +8/-8   Highland Lg.
29/08/2015 Formartine United 9-0 Rothes +4/-4   Highland Lg.
29/08/2015 Forres Mechanics 1-5 Cove Rangers -15/+15   Highland Lg.
29/08/2015 Fraserburgh 1-2 Brora Rangers +2/-2   Highland Lg.
29/08/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 3-0 Strathspey Thistle ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
29/08/2015 Lossiemouth 2-1 Fort William ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
29/08/2015 Nairn County 1-2 Buckie Thistle -16/+16   Highland Lg.
29/08/2015 Wick Academy 3-0 Huntly ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
29/08/2015 BSC Glasgow 2-4 Gretna -16/+16   Lowland Lg.
29/08/2015 Selkirk 1-3 Cumbernauld Colts -7/+7   Lowland Lg.
29/08/2015 Spartans 5-0 Edinburgh University +16/-16   Lowland Lg.
29/08/2015 Threave Rovers 1-4 Gala Fairydean Rovers -11/+11   Lowland Lg.
29/08/2015 University of Stirling 3-1 Edinburgh City +17/-17   Lowland Lg.
29/08/2015 Vale of Leithen 1-4 East Kilbride -11/+11   Lowland Lg.
29/08/2015 Whitehill Welfare 0-0 Dalbeattie Star -3/+3   Lowland Lg.
29/08/2015 Broughty Athletic 0-3 Penicuik Athletic -32/+32   East Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Broxburn Athletic 1-3 Tayport -23/+23   East Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Camelon Juniors 3-3 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic -1/+1   East Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 2-0 Saint Andrews United +10/-10   East Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Fauldhouse United 1-2 Kelty Hearts -2/+2   East Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Linlithgow Rose 2-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn -7/+7   East Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 0-4 Bo'ness United -27/+27   East Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Newtongrange Star 1-3 Sauchie Juniors -20/+20   East Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 5-0 Kelso United +6/-6   EoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Civil Service Strollers 3-4 Ormiston -18/+18   EoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Coldstream 6-3 Eyemouth United +2/-2   EoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Duns 1-2 Peebles Rovers -4/+4   EoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 5-2 Craigroyston +29/-29   EoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Heriot-Watt University 1-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale -9/+9   EoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Leith Athletic 1-0 University of Stirling Reserves -7/+7   EoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Banks o' Dee 9-0 Banchory Saint Ternan +9/-9   North Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Deveronside 2-2 Hall Russell United -8/+8   North Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Dufftown 0-3 Inverness City -32/+32   North Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-0 Ellon United ±0/±0   North Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Maud 3-2 Bridge of Don Thistle -3/+3   North Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Stonehaven 3-2 Stoneywood +3/-3   North Junior Superlg.
29/08/2015 Abbey Vale 3-1 Heston Rovers +16/-16   SoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Dumfries YMCA 2-8 Newton Stewart -3/+3   SoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Fleet Star 2-4 Upper Annandale -17/+17   SoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Crichton 3-6 Creetown -36/+36   SoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Mid Annandale 1-2 Edusport Academy +5/-5   SoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 10-2 Nithsdale Wanderers +8/-8   SoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 3-2 Lochar Thistle -5/+5   SoS Lg.
29/08/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 2-0 Shettleston Juniors -1/+1   West Junior Superlg. Premier
29/08/2015 Beith Juniors 2-2 Petershill ±0/±0   West Junior Superlg. Premier
29/08/2015 Glenafton Athletic 0-2 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy -19/+19   West Junior Superlg. Premier
29/08/2015 Irvine Meadow 0-1 Arthurlie -15/+15   West Junior Superlg. Premier
29/08/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 1-1 Hurlford United +3/-3   West Junior Superlg. Premier
29/08/2015 Pollok 0-2 Troon -24/+24   West Junior Superlg. Premier
29/08/2015 Aberdeen University 2-3 Spey Valley -6/+6   North Junior Lg. Cup
29/08/2015 Islavale 1-4 Parkvale -17/+17   North Junior Lg. Cup
29/08/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-1 Hermes +9/-9   North Junior Lg. Cup
29/08/2015 Culter 8-3 Lossiemouth United +1/-1   North Junior Regional Cup
29/08/2015 Arniston Rangers 0-5 Armadale Thistle -43/+43   East Junior Premier
29/08/2015 Bathgate Thistle 1-2 Kennoway Star Hearts -7/+7   East Junior Premier
29/08/2015 Dundee Violet 1-2 Dalkeith Thistle -4/+4   East Junior Premier
29/08/2015 Falkirk Juniors 4-3 Lochee United +6/-6   East Junior Premier
29/08/2015 Forfar West End 1-1 Thornton Hibs -4/+4   East Junior Premier
29/08/2015 Haddington Athletic 2-1 Dundonald Bluebell +4/-4   East Junior Premier
29/08/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 6-0 Edinburgh United +9/-9   East Junior Premier
29/08/2015 Oakley United 1-0 Montrose Roselea +3/-3   East Junior Premier
29/08/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 1-3 East End -31/+31   North Junior 1st Div. East
29/08/2015 Cruden Bay 2-6 Glentanar -33/+33   North Junior 1st Div. East
29/08/2015 Fraserburgh United 0-3 Colony Park Juniors -22/+22   North Junior 1st Div. East
29/08/2015 Newmachar United 3-3 Lewis United ±0/±0   North Junior 1st Div. East
29/08/2015 Sunnybank 0-2 Longside -13/+13   North Junior 1st Div. East
29/08/2015 Forres Thistle 4-0 Burghead Thistle +18/-18   North Junior 1st Div. West
29/08/2015 Grantown 0-0 Fochabers -11/+11   North Junior 1st Div. West
29/08/2015 New Elgin Juniors 1-2 Buckie Rovers -2/+2   North Junior 1st Div. West
29/08/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 0-2 Clydebank -20/+20   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/08/2015 Blantyre Victoria 0-0 Rutherglen Glencairn -6/+6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/08/2015 Cumbernauld United 1-5 Maybole Juniors -32/+32   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/08/2015 Greenock Juniors 4-0 Cumnock Juniors +23/-23   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/08/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 5-1 Bellshill Athletic +24/-24   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/08/2015 Largs Thistle 1-0 Shotts Bon Accord ±0/±0   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/08/2015 Yoker Athletic 5-1 Kilwinning Rangers +35/-35   West Junior Superlg. 1st
29/08/2015 Brechin Victoria 1-4 Blairgowrie -15/+15   East Junior North Div.
29/08/2015 Coupar Angus 1-6 Downfield -23/+23   East Junior North Div.
29/08/2015 Dundee North End 8-0 Forfar Albion +3/-3   East Junior North Div.
29/08/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 3-0 Arbroath Victoria +26/-26   East Junior North Div.
29/08/2015 Lochee Harp 1-5 East Craigie -22/+22   East Junior North Div.
29/08/2015 Lochore Welfare 1-1 Scone Thistle -3/+3   East Junior North Div.
29/08/2015 Newburgh Juniors 0-2 Kinnoull -20/+20   East Junior North Div.
29/08/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 4-3 Rosyth +18/-18   East Junior South Div.
29/08/2015 Livingston United 1-4 Whitburn -12/+12   East Junior South Div.
29/08/2015 Lochgelly Albert 0-1 Blackburn United -7/+7   East Junior South Div.
29/08/2015 Pumpherston Juniors 2-3 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare +2/-2   East Junior South Div.
29/08/2015 Tranent Juniors 5-0 Stoneyburn +25/-25   East Junior South Div.
29/08/2015 West Calder United 6-0 Crossgates Primrose +6/-6   East Junior South Div.
29/08/2015 Annbank United 2-5 Irvine Victoria -12/+12   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/08/2015 Ardeer Thistle 0-5 Whitletts Victoria -30/+30   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/08/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 2-1 Dalry Thistle +9/-9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/08/2015 Lugar Boswell Thistle 2-2 Girvan -9/+9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/08/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 0-2 Darvel Juniors +3/-3   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/08/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 2-5 Kello Rovers -25/+25   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
29/08/2015 Rossvale 8-2 Larkhall Thistle +22/-22   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/08/2015 Carluke Rovers 2-2 Saint Anthony's -7/+7   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/08/2015 Lesmahagow 2-3 Thorniewood United -16/+16   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/08/2015 Neilston Juniors 2-6 Maryhill -31/+31   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/08/2015 Renfrew 1-0 Dunipace Juniors +2/-2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/08/2015 Saint Roch's 2-1 Wishaw Juniors +4/-4   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/08/2015 Vale of Clyde 0-2 Johnstone Burgh -22/+22   West Junior Central 1st Div.
29/08/2015 Cambuslang Rangers 3-1 Newmains United ±0/±0   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
29/08/2015 Glasgow Perthshire 2-2 Forth Wanderers -6/+6   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
29/08/2015 Lanark United 3-0 East Kilbride Thistle +8/-8   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
29/08/2015 Port Glasgow 3-3 Benburb -1/+1   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
29/08/2015 Royal Albert 0-6 Ashfield -53/+53   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
29/08/2015 Vale of Leven 0-2 Gartcairn Juniors -12/+12   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
28/08/2015 Falkirk 2-1 Dumbarton -3/+3   Scottish Champ.
28/08/2015 Tynecastle 0-2 Spartans Reserves -17/+17   EoS Lg.
28/08/2015 Civil Service Strollers U20 2-7 Preston Athletic U20 -19/+19   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
28/08/2015 BSC Glasgow U20 2-0 Cumbernauld Colts U20 +13/-13   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
28/08/2015 Edusport Academy U20 0-3 Spartans U20 -16/+16   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
28/08/2015 Edinburgh City U20 0-5 Whitehill Welfare U20 -24/+24   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
28/08/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 3-1 East Kilbride U20 +5/-5   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
27/08/2015 Hibernian U20 0-5 Celtic U20 -25/+25   SPFL Dev. Lg.
26/08/2015 Airdrieonians 0-5 Rangers -18/+18   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2015 Hibernian 1-0 Stranraer -5/+5   Scottish Lg. Cup
26/08/2015 Spartans 1-1 East Kilbride +1/-1   Lowland Lg.
26/08/2015 University of Stirling 5-1 Preston Athletic +6/-6   Lowland Lg.
26/08/2015 Vale of Leithen 3-2 Gala Fairydean Rovers +6/-6   Lowland Lg.
26/08/2015 Whitehill Welfare 0-1 Edinburgh University -16/+16   Lowland Lg.
26/08/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 3-2 Ormiston +9/-9   EoS Lg.
26/08/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 7-0 Craigroyston +8/-8   EoS Lg.
26/08/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 1-2 Maybole Juniors -21/+21 Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
26/08/2015 Hurlford United p 2-2 Kilbirnie Ladeside -9/+9 Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
26/08/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 3-2 Irvine Meadow +5/-5 Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
26/08/2015 Troon 2-1 Glenafton Athletic +5/-5 Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
26/08/2015 Greenock Juniors 1-1 p Vale of Clyde -5/+5 Central Sectional Lg. Cup
26/08/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 2-0 Clydebank +4/-4 Central Sectional Lg. Cup
26/08/2015 Pollok 1-2 Petershill -13/+13 Central Sectional Lg. Cup
26/08/2015 Wishaw Juniors 3-0 Lanark United +16/-16 Central Sectional Lg. Cup
25/08/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 3-1 Dundee +17/-17   Scottish Lg. Cup
25/08/2015 East Fife 1-3 Motherwell -5/+5   Scottish Lg. Cup
25/08/2015 Forfar Athletic 1-2 Heart of Midlothian +2/-2   Scottish Lg. Cup
25/08/2015 Kilmarnock 4-1 Berwick Rangers +4/-4   Scottish Lg. Cup
25/08/2015 Partick Thistle 0-1 Falkirk -14/+14   Scottish Lg. Cup
25/08/2015 Queen of the South 0-1 Greenock Morton -15/+15   Scottish Lg. Cup
25/08/2015 Raith Rovers 2-1 Hamilton Academical +9/-9   Scottish Lg. Cup
25/08/2015 Ross County 2-0 Ayr United -2/+2   Scottish Lg. Cup
25/08/2015 Saint Mirren 2-3 Livingston -10/+10   Scottish Lg. Cup
25/08/2015 Malmö {SWE} 2-0 Celtic +6/-6   UEFA Champions Lg.
25/08/2015 Rangers U20 2-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 -2/+2   SPFL Dev. Lg.
25/08/2015 Heriot-Watt University 6-0 Eyemouth United +8/-8   EoS Lg.
25/08/2015 Leith Athletic 5-0 Kelso United ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
25/08/2015 Spartans Reserves 3-1 Duns +2/-2   EoS Lg.
25/08/2015 Hermes 2-2 Maud -3/+3   North Junior Lg. Cup
24/08/2015 Celtic U20 1-0 Aberdeen U20 +3/-3   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/08/2015 Petershill 1-0 Shettleston Juniors -1/+1   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
23/08/2015 Rangers 1-0 Hibernian ±0/±0   Scottish Champ.
23/08/2015 Inverurie Loco Works U20 3-1 Fraserburgh U20 +25/-25   Scottish Youth Cup
23/08/2015 Montrose U20 1-0 Formartine United U20 +14/-14   Scottish Youth Cup
23/08/2015 Preston Athletic U20 3-1 East Kilbride U20 +4/-4   Scottish Youth Cup
23/08/2015 Stranraer U20 3-2 Berwick Rangers U20 +2/-2   Scottish Youth Cup
22/08/2015 Aberdeen 2-0 Dundee +3/-3   Scottish Premier
22/08/2015 Dundee United 1-3 Celtic -3/+3   Scottish Premier
22/08/2015 Heart of Midlothian 3-0 Partick Thistle +10/-10   Scottish Premier
22/08/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-2 Hamilton Academical -23/+23   Scottish Premier
22/08/2015 Kilmarnock 0-4 Ross County -27/+27   Scottish Premier
22/08/2015 Saint Johnstone 2-1 Motherwell ±0/±0   Scottish Premier
22/08/2015 Dumbarton 0-2 Queen of the South -10/+10   Scottish Champ.
22/08/2015 Livingston 1-2 Falkirk -10/+10   Scottish Champ.
22/08/2015 Raith Rovers 3-0 Alloa Athletic +11/-11   Scottish Champ.
22/08/2015 Brechin City 1-2 Airdrieonians -7/+7   Scottish Lg. 1
22/08/2015 Cowdenbeath 1-0 Albion Rovers +5/-5   Scottish Lg. 1
22/08/2015 Forfar Athletic 4-1 Stenhousemuir +10/-10   Scottish Lg. 1
22/08/2015 Peterhead 2-1 Dunfermline Athletic +4/-4   Scottish Lg. 1
22/08/2015 Stranraer 1-2 Ayr United -13/+13   Scottish Lg. 1
22/08/2015 Arbroath 1-2 Queen's Park -7/+7   Scottish Lg. 2
22/08/2015 East Fife 2-1 Elgin City +3/-3   Scottish Lg. 2
22/08/2015 East Stirlingshire 3-1 Annan Athletic +17/-17   Scottish Lg. 2
22/08/2015 Montrose 2-0 Clyde +13/-13   Scottish Lg. 2
22/08/2015 Stirling Albion 1-3 Berwick Rangers -16/+16   Scottish Lg. 2
22/08/2015 Buckie Thistle 3-2 Clachnacuddin +2/-2   Highland Lg.
22/08/2015 Cove Rangers 3-0 Brora Rangers +21/-21   Highland Lg.
22/08/2015 Fort William 2-1 Deveronvale +8/-8   Highland Lg.
22/08/2015 Huntly 2-1 Inverurie Loco Works +19/-19   Highland Lg.
22/08/2015 Keith 1-2 Fraserburgh +1/-1   Highland Lg.
22/08/2015 Lossiemouth 2-8 Formartine United -21/+21   Highland Lg.
22/08/2015 Rothes 0-3 Nairn County +1/-1   Highland Lg.
22/08/2015 Strathspey Thistle 0-2 Forres Mechanics -2/+2   Highland Lg.
22/08/2015 Turriff United 2-1 Wick Academy ±0/±0   Highland Lg.
22/08/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 0-1 Vale of Leithen -18/+18   Lowland Lg.
22/08/2015 Dalbeattie Star 2-2 University of Stirling -2/+2   Lowland Lg.
22/08/2015 East Kilbride 5-4 Selkirk -7/+7   Lowland Lg.
22/08/2015 Edinburgh City 1-4 Whitehill Welfare -38/+38   Lowland Lg.
22/08/2015 Edinburgh University 4-0 Threave Rovers +11/-11   Lowland Lg.
22/08/2015 Gretna 1-0 Spartans +2/-2   Lowland Lg.
22/08/2015 Preston Athletic 0-4 BSC Glasgow -17/+17   Lowland Lg.
22/08/2015 Bo'ness United 2-1 Carnoustie Panmure -4/+4   East Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 4-4 Kelty Hearts +1/-1   East Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Fauldhouse United 4-4 Broughty Athletic -1/+1   East Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 1-2 Broxburn Athletic -11/+11   East Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Linlithgow Rose 2-2 Penicuik Athletic -9/+9   East Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Saint Andrews United 3-0 Newtongrange Star +27/-27   East Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Sauchie Juniors 1-5 Musselburgh Athletic -40/+40   East Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Tayport 2-1 Camelon Juniors +7/-7   East Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Craigroyston 1-5 Leith Athletic -15/+15   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Eyemouth United 0-2 Duns -6/+6   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 6-0 Tynecastle +14/-14   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Kelso United 0-7 Coldstream -16/+16   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Ormiston 2-2 Burntisland Shipyard ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Peebles Rovers 3-0 Hawick Royal Albert ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Spartans Reserves 3-1 Civil Service Strollers +7/-7   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 3-3 Heriot-Watt University ±0/±0   EoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Culter 0-2 Dufftown -25/+25   North Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Ellon United 1-1 Hermes +10/-10   North Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Hall Russell United 0-3 Banks o' Dee -5/+5   North Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Stonehaven 1-4 Bridge of Don Thistle -28/+28   North Junior Superlg.
22/08/2015 Edusport Academy 4-1 Abbey Vale ±0/±0   SoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Creetown 0-1 Upper Annandale -9/+9   SoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Heston Rovers 1-2 Dumfries YMCA -25/+25   SoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Lochar Thistle 0-2 Newton Stewart -16/+16   SoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Crichton 4-1 Nithsdale Wanderers +6/-6   SoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Mid Annandale 1-2 Wigtown & Bladnoch +2/-2   SoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 5-1 Fleet Star +4/-4   SoS Lg.
22/08/2015 Annbank United 0-3 Maybole Juniors -11/+11   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 3-8 Troon -4/+4   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Cumnock Juniors 1-0 Glenafton Athletic +10/-10   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Hurlford United 3-0 Ardeer Thistle -3/+3   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 5-0 Dalry Thistle +2/-2   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 2-1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -2/+2   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Largs Thistle 1-2 Beith Juniors -9/+9   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Lugar Boswell Thistle 0-3 Auchinleck Talbot ±0/±0   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 2-1 Kello Rovers +15/-15   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 1-5 Darvel Juniors -15/+15   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Whitletts Victoria 5-3 Girvan -2/+2   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Arthurlie 3-2 Benburb -4/+4   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Bellshill Athletic 0-3 Petershill -19/+19   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Rossvale 3-1 Cumbernauld United +12/-12   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Carluke Rovers 1-3 Newmains United -34/+34   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Clydebank 4-1 Maryhill +12/-12   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 1-2 Vale of Clyde -1/+1   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Forth Wanderers 3-8 Lesmahagow -19/+19   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Glasgow Perthshire 2-1 Yoker Athletic +13/-13   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Shettleston Juniors 4-1 Saint Roch's +6/-6   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Johnstone Burgh 3-3 Greenock Juniors +2/-2   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 3-0 Dunipace Juniors +13/-13   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Neilston Juniors 1-8 Pollok -22/+22   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Port Glasgow 1-3 Renfrew -17/+17   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Royal Albert 0-6 Lanark United -34/+34   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 3-2 Blantyre Victoria +9/-9   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Wishaw Juniors 4-3 Gartcairn Juniors +4/-4   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-4 Deveronside -20/+20   North Junior Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 3-1 Sunnybank -2/+2   North Junior Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Buckie Rovers 1-4 Dyce Juniors -23/+23   North Junior Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 East End 2-2 Nairn Saint Ninian +1/-1   North Junior Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Inverness City 2-3 Parkvale -7/+7   North Junior Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Longside 2-2 Spey Valley -7/+7   North Junior Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Lossiemouth United 5-2 Colony Park Juniors +38/-38   North Junior Lg. Cup
22/08/2015 Burghead Thistle 1-1 p Islavale +6/-6   North Junior Regional Cup
22/08/2015 Lewis United 4-3 Stoneywood +14/-14   North Junior Regional Cup
22/08/2015 Maud 9-1 Glentanar +4/-4   North Junior Regional Cup
22/08/2015 Armadale Thistle 1-1 Forfar West End -3/+3   East Junior Premier
22/08/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 3-3 Kennoway Star Hearts -4/+4   East Junior Premier
22/08/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 1-2 Falkirk Juniors -15/+15   East Junior Premier
22/08/2015 Edinburgh United 2-1 Dundee Violet +8/-8   East Junior Premier
22/08/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 1-1 Arniston Rangers -5/+5   East Junior Premier
22/08/2015 Lochee United 2-0 Haddington Athletic +10/-10   East Junior Premier
22/08/2015 Montrose Roselea 1-1 Bathgate Thistle -4/+4   East Junior Premier
22/08/2015 Thornton Hibs 1-1 Oakley United -4/+4   East Junior Premier
22/08/2015 Fraserburgh United 5-0 Cruden Bay +16/-16   North Junior 1st Div. East
22/08/2015 Newmachar United 3-2 Aberdeen University +3/-3   North Junior 1st Div. East
22/08/2015 Forres Thistle 2-1 Fochabers -3/+3   North Junior 1st Div. West
22/08/2015 New Elgin Juniors 3-2 Grantown +9/-9   North Junior 1st Div. West
22/08/2015 Blairgowrie 4-0 Forfar Albion ±0/±0   East Junior North Div.
22/08/2015 Downfield 6-0 Arbroath Victoria +12/-12   East Junior North Div.
22/08/2015 East Craigie 1-4 Dundee North End -29/+29   East Junior North Div.
22/08/2015 Glenrothes 3-2 Brechin Victoria -7/+7   East Junior North Div.
22/08/2015 Kinnoull 0-2 Lochore Welfare -19/+19   East Junior North Div.
22/08/2015 Newburgh Juniors 0-6 Coupar Angus -40/+40   East Junior North Div.
22/08/2015 Scone Thistle 3-1 Lochee Harp +10/-10   East Junior North Div.
22/08/2015 Blackburn United 1-1 Dunbar United -4/+4   East Junior South Div.
22/08/2015 Crossgates Primrose 2-1 Livingston United +15/-15   East Junior South Div.
22/08/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 1-2 Tranent Juniors -20/+20   East Junior South Div.
22/08/2015 Lochgelly Albert 2-0 Whitburn +16/-16   East Junior South Div.
22/08/2015 Rosyth 2-4 West Calder United -26/+26   East Junior South Div.
22/08/2015 Stoneyburn 1-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA -17/+17   East Junior South Div.
21/08/2015 Greenock Morton 0-0 Saint Mirren -2/+2   Scottish Champ.
21/08/2015 Edinburgh City U20 1-3 Cumbernauld Colts U20 -4/+4   Scottish Youth Cup
21/08/2015 Irvine Victoria 1-4 Irvine Meadow -14/+14   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Celtic 3-2 Malmö {SWE} +7/-7   UEFA Champions Lg.
19/08/2015 Alloa Athletic 0-2 Elgin City -24/+24 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
19/08/2015 Ayr United 0-2 Rangers -2/+2 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
19/08/2015 Strathspey Thistle 2-3 Cove Rangers +9/-9   Highland Lg.
19/08/2015 Tynecastle 3-0 Eyemouth United -1/+1   EoS Qualifying Cup
19/08/2015 Broxburn Athletic 1-1 Bo'ness United ±0/±0   East Junior Superlg.
19/08/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 1-0 Tayport +3/-3   East Junior Superlg.
19/08/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 0-0 Kelty Hearts +2/-2   East Junior Superlg.
19/08/2015 Linlithgow Rose 2-0 Fauldhouse United +3/-3   East Junior Superlg.
19/08/2015 Newtongrange Star 0-1 Musselburgh Athletic -16/+16   East Junior Superlg.
19/08/2015 Penicuik Athletic 0-3 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic -22/+22   East Junior Superlg.
19/08/2015 Saint Andrews United 0-5 Broughty Athletic -33/+33   East Junior Superlg.
19/08/2015 Sauchie Juniors 0-2 Camelon Juniors -25/+25   East Junior Superlg.
19/08/2015 Abbey Vale 2-3 Nithsdale Wanderers -17/+17   SoS Lg.
19/08/2015 Fleet Star 1-7 Edusport Academy -9/+9   SoS Lg.
19/08/2015 Lochar Thistle 0-3 Heston Rovers -25/+25   SoS Lg.
19/08/2015 Crichton 11-1 Dumfries YMCA +3/-3   SoS Lg.
19/08/2015 Mid Annandale 4-2 Upper Annandale +6/-6   SoS Lg.
19/08/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 4-0 Creetown +2/-2   SoS Lg.
19/08/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-2 Kilbirnie Ladeside +1/-1   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 4-0 Kello Rovers -1/+1   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Beith Juniors 1-3 Kilwinning Rangers -18/+18   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Dalry Thistle 1-6 Largs Thistle -11/+11   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Darvel Juniors 1-2 Irvine Meadow -1/+1   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Girvan 4-0 Craigmark Burntonians +17/-17   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Glenafton Athletic 2-0 Lugar Boswell Thistle -3/+3   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Irvine Victoria 7-1 Ardeer Thistle +17/-17   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Maybole Juniors 5-2 Whitletts Victoria +12/-12   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 1-6 Cumnock Juniors -5/+5   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Saltcoats Victoria 1-6 Hurlford United -3/+3   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Troon 4-0 Annbank United +4/-4   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Arthurlie 3-3 Neilston Juniors -8/+8   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Benburb 7-1 Saint Anthony's +30/-30   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Cambuslang Rangers 6-2 East Kilbride Thistle +19/-19   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Dunipace Juniors 0-7 Rossvale -49/+49   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Greenock Juniors 2-1 Port Glasgow -3/+3   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 0-0 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy +4/-4   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Lanark United 3-1 Forth Wanderers +3/-3   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Lesmahagow 2-4 Larkhall Thistle -21/+21   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Maryhill 3-2 Glasgow Perthshire -5/+5   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Newmains United 2-4 Wishaw Juniors -2/+2   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Shotts Bon Accord 1-0 Gartcairn Juniors +1/-1   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Thorniewood United 2-3 Saint Roch's -9/+9   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Vale of Clyde 2-3 Rutherglen Glencairn -10/+10   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Vale of Leven 1-2 Renfrew -6/+6   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Yoker Athletic 5-1 Ashfield +2/-2   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
19/08/2015 Armadale Thistle 1-2 Oakley United -14/+14   East Junior Premier
19/08/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 1-3 Arniston Rangers -21/+21   East Junior Premier
19/08/2015 Dundee Violet 1-1 Forfar West End ±0/±0   East Junior Premier
19/08/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 1-1 Jeanfield Swifts -2/+2   East Junior Premier
19/08/2015 Edinburgh United 0-7 Haddington Athletic -29/+29   East Junior Premier
19/08/2015 Falkirk Juniors 1-4 Bathgate Thistle -33/+33   East Junior Premier
19/08/2015 Lochee United 3-0 Montrose Roselea +12/-12   East Junior Premier
19/08/2015 Thornton Hibs 2-2 Kennoway Star Hearts -2/+2   East Junior Premier
18/08/2015 Annan Athletic 1-2 Saint Mirren -2/+2 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
18/08/2015 Falkirk 3-5 Peterhead -24/+24 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
18/08/2015 Forfar Athletic 0-3 Dunfermline Athletic -28/+28 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
18/08/2015 Queen of the South 0-1 Livingston -14/+14 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
18/08/2015 Queen's Park 1-0 Dumbarton +8/-8 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
18/08/2015 Stenhousemuir 2-0 Raith Rovers +18/-18 Scottish Ch'lge Cup
18/08/2015 Dundee United U20 1-1 Ross County U20 -6/+6   SPFL Dev. Lg.
18/08/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 3-1 Dundee U20 +18/-18   SPFL Dev. Lg.
18/08/2015 Motherwell U20 1-2 Aberdeen U20 -5/+5   SPFL Dev. Lg.
18/08/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 4-3 Hamilton Academical U20 +6/-6   SPFL Dev. Lg.
18/08/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-4 Stonehaven -15/+15   North Junior Superlg.
18/08/2015 Newton Stewart 1-5 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -31/+31   SoS Lg.
18/08/2015 Burghead Thistle 1-2 Inverness City +3/-3   North Junior Lg. Cup
18/08/2015 Glentanar 1-5 Banks o' Dee -1/+1   North Junior Lg. Cup
18/08/2015 Lewis United 2-3 Dyce Juniors +1/-1   North Junior Lg. Cup
18/08/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-2 Longside -9/+9   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/08/2015 Colony Park Juniors 1-1 Sunnybank -9/+9   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/08/2015 Buckie Rovers 3-0 Fochabers -1/+1   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/08/2015 Grantown 1-2 Spey Valley -17/+17   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/08/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 4-1 Forres Thistle +8/-8   North Junior 1st Div. West
17/08/2015 Celtic U20 3-0 Partick Thistle U20 +3/-3   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/08/2015 Heart of Midlothian U20 0-0 Kilmarnock U20 ±0/±0   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/08/2015 Girvan 3-1 Annbank United +21/-21   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
17/08/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 2-3 Rutherglen Glencairn -2/+2   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
16/08/2015 Alloa Athletic 1-5 Rangers -18/+18   Scottish Champ.
15/08/2015 Celtic 4-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle ±0/±0   Scottish Premier
15/08/2015 Dundee 2-1 Saint Johnstone +5/-5   Scottish Premier
15/08/2015 Hamilton Academical 4-0 Dundee United +27/-27   Scottish Premier
15/08/2015 Motherwell 1-2 Aberdeen -3/+3   Scottish Premier
15/08/2015 Partick Thistle 2-2 Kilmarnock -6/+6   Scottish Premier
15/08/2015 Ross County 1-2 Heart of Midlothian -6/+6   Scottish Premier
15/08/2015 Civil Service Strollers 3-0 Newton Stewart +9/-9   Scottish FA Cup
15/08/2015 Golspie Sutherland 1-6 Cove Rangers -3/+3   Scottish FA Cup
15/08/2015 Harestanes 0-3 Girvan -5/+5   Scottish FA Cup
15/08/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-1 Burntisland Shipyard +10/-10   Scottish FA Cup
15/08/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 1-0 Vale of Leithen +7/-7   Scottish FA Cup
15/08/2015 Falkirk 1-0 Raith Rovers +1/-1   Scottish Champ.
15/08/2015 Hibernian 1-0 Greenock Morton -3/+3   Scottish Champ.
15/08/2015 Livingston 0-1 Queen of the South -7/+7   Scottish Champ.
15/08/2015 Saint Mirren 1-2 Dumbarton -15/+15   Scottish Champ.
15/08/2015 Ayr United 2-1 Brechin City +2/-2   Scottish Lg. 1
15/08/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 7-1 Cowdenbeath +21/-21   Scottish Lg. 1
15/08/2015 Forfar Athletic 4-0 Albion Rovers +15/-15   Scottish Lg. 1
15/08/2015 Stenhousemuir 2-1 Airdrieonians +7/-7   Scottish Lg. 1
15/08/2015 Stranraer 0-4 Peterhead -35/+35   Scottish Lg. 1
15/08/2015 Annan Athletic 1-1 Stirling Albion -7/+7   Scottish Lg. 2
15/08/2015 Clyde 0-2 Queen's Park -19/+19   Scottish Lg. 2
15/08/2015 East Fife 5-0 Berwick Rangers +24/-24   Scottish Lg. 2
15/08/2015 Elgin City 4-0 East Stirlingshire +14/-14   Scottish Lg. 2
15/08/2015 Montrose 3-0 Arbroath +20/-20   Scottish Lg. 2
15/08/2015 Brora Rangers 4-1 Keith -3/+3   Highland Lg.
15/08/2015 Clachnacuddin 12-2 Rothes +10/-10   Highland Lg.
15/08/2015 Deveronvale 1-8 Formartine United -31/+31   Highland Lg.
15/08/2015 Forres Mechanics 3-0 Huntly +2/-2   Highland Lg.
15/08/2015 Fraserburgh 1-2 Buckie Thistle -15/+15   Highland Lg.
15/08/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 1-2 Turriff United -8/+8   Highland Lg.
15/08/2015 Nairn County 4-1 Lossiemouth +2/-2   Highland Lg.
15/08/2015 Wick Academy 8-1 Fort William +8/-8   Highland Lg.
15/08/2015 BSC Glasgow 0-4 Cumbernauld Colts -31/+31   Lowland Lg.
15/08/2015 Selkirk 1-4 Dalbeattie Star -19/+19   Lowland Lg.
15/08/2015 Spartans 3-2 Whitehill Welfare +1/-1   Lowland Lg.
15/08/2015 Threave Rovers 1-2 Edinburgh City +8/-8   Lowland Lg.
15/08/2015 Duns 1-5 Edinburgh University -24/+24 EoS Qualifying Cup
15/08/2015 East Kilbride 8-0 Peebles Rovers +13/-13   EoS Qualifying Cup
15/08/2015 Craigroyston 4-2 Coldstream +10/-10   EoS Qualifying Cup
15/08/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 4-3 Leith Athletic +4/-4   EoS Qualifying Cup
15/08/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 0-1 University of Stirling Reserves -22/+22   EoS Qualifying Cup
15/08/2015 Kelso United 1-5 Hawick Royal Albert -29/+29   EoS Qualifying Cup
15/08/2015 Ormiston 3-2 Heriot-Watt University +12/-12   EoS Qualifying Cup
15/08/2015 Preston Athletic 1-3 Gretna -4/+4 EoS Qualifying Cup
15/08/2015 Clachnacuddin 1-2 Wick Academy -3/+3 North of Scotland Cup
15/08/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 0-2 Linlithgow Rose -15/+15   East Junior Superlg.
15/08/2015 Broxburn Athletic 2-1 Broughty Athletic +3/-3   East Junior Superlg.
15/08/2015 Camelon Juniors 2-3 Carnoustie Panmure -14/+14   East Junior Superlg.
15/08/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 0-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn -17/+17   East Junior Superlg.
15/08/2015 Penicuik Athletic 1-3 Kelty Hearts -9/+9   East Junior Superlg.
15/08/2015 Saint Andrews United 1-2 Bo'ness United -4/+4   East Junior Superlg.
15/08/2015 Sauchie Juniors 1-0 Fauldhouse United -2/+2   East Junior Superlg.
15/08/2015 Tayport 0-3 Newtongrange Star -18/+18   East Junior Superlg.
15/08/2015 Hermes 1-2 Culter -14/+14   North Junior Superlg.
15/08/2015 Creetown 0-4 Edusport Academy -5/+5   SoS Lg.
15/08/2015 Dumfries YMCA 2-3 Abbey Vale +10/-10   SoS Lg.
15/08/2015 Fleet Star 1-8 Crichton -44/+44   SoS Lg.
15/08/2015 Heston Rovers 1-0 Upper Annandale -6/+6   SoS Lg.
15/08/2015 Mid Annandale 1-6 Lochar Thistle -34/+34   SoS Lg.
15/08/2015 Ardeer Thistle 4-1 Saltcoats Victoria +12/-12   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 2-2 Glenafton Athletic -9/+9   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Cumnock Juniors 1-0 Kello Rovers -7/+7   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Dalry Thistle 0-9 Beith Juniors -15/+15   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Darvel Juniors 5-1 Irvine Victoria +24/-24   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Irvine Meadow 1-2 Hurlford United -3/+3   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 6-0 Kilwinning Rangers +34/-34   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Largs Thistle 4-0 Ardrossan Winton Rovers +24/-24   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Lugar Boswell Thistle 3-3 Muirkirk Juniors -12/+12   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Maybole Juniors 1-1 Troon +1/-1   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Whitletts Victoria 9-1 Craigmark Burntonians +9/-9   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Ashfield 2-2 Maryhill +10/-10   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Bellshill Athletic 1-2 Shettleston Juniors -10/+10   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Benburb 0-1 Neilston Juniors -8/+8   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Blantyre Victoria 3-3 East Kilbride Thistle -12/+12   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Cambuslang Rangers 0-2 Vale of Clyde -11/+11   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Carluke Rovers 1-0 Wishaw Juniors -2/+2   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Cumbernauld United 3-2 Kilsyth Rangers -1/+1   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Forth Wanderers 3-2 Royal Albert +5/-5   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Glasgow Perthshire 1-7 Clydebank -26/+26   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Greenock Juniors 5-4 Vale of Leven -5/+5   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Johnstone Burgh 0-0 Port Glasgow -3/+3   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Lanark United 4-2 Larkhall Thistle +16/-16   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Newmains United 2-0 Shotts Bon Accord +31/-31   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Petershill 9-3 Thorniewood United +9/-9   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Saint Anthony's 0-4 Pollok -12/+12   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-1 Spey Valley -7/+7   North Junior Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Deveronside 9-0 Glentanar +10/-10   North Junior Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Dyce Juniors 7-0 Lossiemouth United +4/-4   North Junior Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 East End 2-2 Ellon United ±0/±0   North Junior Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Grantown 3-4 Islavale -11/+11   North Junior Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Lewis United 0-1 Buckie Rovers -1/+1   North Junior Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Longside 6-1 Cruden Bay +13/-13   North Junior Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Maud 4-0 Nairn Saint Ninian +3/-3   North Junior Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Parkvale 4-1 Burghead Thistle -1/+1   North Junior Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Stoneywood 1-5 Banchory Saint Ternan -43/+43   North Junior Lg. Cup
15/08/2015 Aberdeen University 2-4 Dufftown -1/+1   North Junior Regional Cup
15/08/2015 Forres Thistle p 0-0 Fraserburgh United +1/-1   North Junior Regional Cup
15/08/2015 Hall Russell United 0-2 Stonehaven -14/+14   North Junior Regional Cup
15/08/2015 Inverness City 1-4 Buchanhaven Hearts -23/+23   North Junior Regional Cup
15/08/2015 Sunnybank 5-3 Fochabers ±0/±0   North Junior Regional Cup
15/08/2015 Arniston Rangers 2-0 Montrose Roselea +7/-7   East Junior Premier
15/08/2015 Bathgate Thistle 1-2 Dundonald Bluebell -2/+2   East Junior Premier
15/08/2015 Dundee Violet 1-4 Armadale Thistle -23/+23   East Junior Premier
15/08/2015 Falkirk Juniors 2-6 Jeanfield Swifts -32/+32   East Junior Premier
15/08/2015 Forfar West End 0-1 Dalkeith Thistle -7/+7   East Junior Premier
15/08/2015 Haddington Athletic 2-0 Thornton Hibs +8/-8   East Junior Premier
15/08/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts 2-6 Lochee United -37/+37   East Junior Premier
15/08/2015 Oakley United 2-0 Edinburgh United +6/-6   East Junior Premier
15/08/2015 Newmachar United 0-5 Colony Park Juniors -20/+20   North Junior 1st Div. East
15/08/2015 Arbroath Victoria 2-1 Newburgh Juniors +2/-2   East Junior North Div.
15/08/2015 Blairgowrie 2-1 Downfield +11/-11   East Junior North Div.
15/08/2015 Dundee North End 1-2 Scone Thistle -17/+17   East Junior North Div.
15/08/2015 Forfar Albion 1-4 Glenrothes +2/-2   East Junior North Div.
15/08/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 1-1 East Craigie +8/-8   East Junior North Div.
15/08/2015 Lochee Harp 4-2 Kinnoull +10/-10   East Junior North Div.
15/08/2015 Lochore Welfare 1-3 Coupar Angus -15/+15   East Junior North Div.
15/08/2015 Dunbar United 2-1 Whitburn +6/-6   East Junior South Div.
15/08/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-5 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare -5/+5   East Junior South Div.
15/08/2015 Livingston United 3-2 Rosyth +15/-15   East Junior South Div.
15/08/2015 Lochgelly Albert 9-1 Crossgates Primrose +9/-9   East Junior South Div.
15/08/2015 Tranent Juniors 5-0 Pumpherston Juniors +26/-26   East Junior South Div.
15/08/2015 West Calder United 2-1 Stoneyburn -1/+1   East Junior South Div.
14/08/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 3-2 Dunipace Juniors -4/+4   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Heart of Midlothian 2-0 Motherwell +4/-4   Scottish Premier
12/08/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-0 Partick Thistle -5/+5   Scottish Premier
12/08/2015 Kilmarnock 2-2 Celtic +10/-10   Scottish Premier
12/08/2015 Dalbeattie Star 1-0 Gretna +7/-7   Lowland Lg.
12/08/2015 East Kilbride 4-0 Threave Rovers +2/-2   Lowland Lg.
12/08/2015 Edinburgh City 3-0 Gala Fairydean Rovers +3/-3   Lowland Lg.
12/08/2015 Preston Athletic 2-1 Edinburgh University +7/-7   Lowland Lg.
12/08/2015 Selkirk 3-2 Spartans +11/-11   Lowland Lg.
12/08/2015 University of Stirling 1-2 Cumbernauld Colts -11/+11   Lowland Lg.
12/08/2015 Whitehill Welfare 1-2 BSC Glasgow -8/+8   Lowland Lg.
12/08/2015 Fraserburgh 1-0 Deveronvale -4/+4 Aberdeenshire Cup
12/08/2015 Huntly 1-4 Banks o' Dee -14/+14 Aberdeenshire Cup
12/08/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 3-1 Keith -3/+3 Aberdeenshire Cup
12/08/2015 Turriff United 2-2 p Cove Rangers +1/-1 Aberdeenshire Cup
12/08/2015 Strathspey Thistle 1-2 Nairn County +7/-7 North of Scotland Cup
12/08/2015 Bo'ness United 4-3 Hill of Beath Hawthorn -1/+1   East Junior Superlg.
12/08/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 3-1 Newtongrange Star +12/-12   East Junior Superlg.
12/08/2015 Broughty Athletic 5-1 Carnoustie Panmure +16/-16   East Junior Superlg.
12/08/2015 Camelon Juniors 2-2 Linlithgow Rose +1/-1   East Junior Superlg.
12/08/2015 Fauldhouse United 0-0 Broxburn Athletic -2/+2   East Junior Superlg.
12/08/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 2-3 Penicuik Athletic -11/+11   East Junior Superlg.
12/08/2015 Sauchie Juniors 1-2 Kelty Hearts -9/+9   East Junior Superlg.
12/08/2015 Tayport 1-4 Saint Andrews United -30/+30   East Junior Superlg.
12/08/2015 Edusport Academy 3-2 Heston Rovers -5/+5   SoS Lg.
12/08/2015 Dumfries YMCA 1-4 Upper Annandale -2/+2   SoS Lg.
12/08/2015 Lochar Thistle 5-0 Nithsdale Wanderers +12/-12   SoS Lg.
12/08/2015 Crichton 3-1 Mid Annandale +13/-13   SoS Lg.
12/08/2015 Annbank United 6-0 Craigmark Burntonians +14/-14   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Ardeer Thistle 0-2 Darvel Juniors -12/+12   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 1-1 Dalry Thistle -13/+13   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 7-1 Muirkirk Juniors ±0/±0   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Beith Juniors 2-0 Kilbirnie Ladeside +12/-12   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Girvan 3-1 Maybole Juniors +31/-31   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Glenafton Athletic 2-0 Kello Rovers -5/+5   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Hurlford United 6-2 Irvine Victoria +4/-4   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Irvine Meadow 5-0 Saltcoats Victoria +3/-3   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 5-0 Largs Thistle +17/-17   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Lugar Boswell Thistle 1-0 Cumnock Juniors +12/-12   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Troon 3-1 Whitletts Victoria +2/-2   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Ashfield 3-1 Glasgow Perthshire +24/-24   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Rossvale 2-1 Kilsyth Rangers +3/-3   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Gartcairn Juniors 6-1 Newmains United +4/-4   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 2-0 Cumbernauld United +5/-5   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Larkhall Thistle 7-2 Forth Wanderers +11/-11   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Pollok 3-0 Benburb +1/-1   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Renfrew 0-3 Greenock Juniors -21/+21   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Royal Albert 2-4 Lesmahagow -8/+8   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 0-1 Cambuslang Rangers -18/+18   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Saint Anthony's 2-0 Arthurlie +23/-23   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Saint Roch's 0-4 Petershill -17/+17   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Shotts Bon Accord 3-3 Carluke Rovers -4/+4   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Thorniewood United 1-4 Bellshill Athletic -16/+16   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Vale of Clyde 3-1 Blantyre Victoria +21/-21   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Vale of Leven 2-1 Johnstone Burgh +8/-8   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Yoker Athletic 0-2 Clydebank -21/+21   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
12/08/2015 Arniston Rangers 6-0 Edinburgh United +18/-18   East Junior Premier
12/08/2015 Bathgate Thistle 0-1 Armadale Thistle -7/+7   East Junior Premier
12/08/2015 Forfar West End 2-2 Lochee United -3/+3   East Junior Premier
12/08/2015 Haddington Athletic 1-2 Dalkeith Thistle -10/+10   East Junior Premier
12/08/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 3-1 Thornton Hibs +6/-6   East Junior Premier
12/08/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts 1-3 Dundonald Bluebell -19/+19   East Junior Premier
12/08/2015 Montrose Roselea 3-0 Dundee Violet +16/-16   East Junior Premier
12/08/2015 Oakley United 0-1 Falkirk Juniors -5/+5   East Junior Premier
11/08/2015 Dundee United 2-2 Dundee -4/+4   Scottish Premier
11/08/2015 Saint Johnstone 1-1 Ross County -5/+5   Scottish Premier
11/08/2015 Falkirk U20 3-3 Hibernian U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/08/2015 Saint Mirren U20 3-4 Rangers U20 -5/+5   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/08/2015 Forres Mechanics 5-2 Rothes -2/+2 North of Scotland Cup
11/08/2015 Halkirk United 2-3 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 +6/-6 North of Scotland Cup
11/08/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 0-1 Dyce Juniors -5/+5   North Junior Superlg.
11/08/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-0 Longside +3/-3   North Junior Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Burghead Thistle 1-5 Islavale -18/+18   North Junior Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Colony Park Juniors 3-0 Lewis United +7/-7   North Junior Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Cruden Bay 4-1 Aberdeen University +18/-18   North Junior Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Dufftown 4-2 New Elgin Juniors -2/+2   North Junior Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Ellon United 1-3 Maud ±0/±0   North Junior Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Fochabers 0-3 Forres Thistle -19/+19   North Junior Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Hall Russell United 3-2 Newmachar United -5/+5   North Junior Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Hermes 3-2 East End -10/+10   North Junior Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Inverness City 6-2 Grantown +18/-18   North Junior Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Stonehaven 2-3 Culter -4/+4   North Junior Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Stoneywood 5-2 Glentanar ±0/±0   North Junior Lg. Cup
11/08/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-0 Fraserburgh United ±0/±0   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/08/2015 Sunnybank 1-4 Parkvale -10/+10   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/08/2015 Lossiemouth United 2-11 Buckie Rovers -17/+17   North Junior 1st Div. West
10/08/2015 Maryhill 1-3 Yoker Athletic -19/+19   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
10/08/2015 Banks o' Dee 8-1 Deveronside +16/-16   North Junior Lg. Cup
09/08/2015 Aberdeen 2-0 Kilmarnock -1/+1   Scottish Premier
09/08/2015 Partick Thistle 0-2 Celtic -4/+4   Scottish Premier
08/08/2015 Dundee 1-2 Heart of Midlothian -6/+6   Scottish Premier
08/08/2015 Motherwell 0-2 Dundee United -18/+18   Scottish Premier
08/08/2015 Ross County 2-0 Hamilton Academical +8/-8   Scottish Premier
08/08/2015 Saint Johnstone 1-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle -3/+3   Scottish Premier
08/08/2015 Dumbarton 2-1 Hibernian +14/-14   Scottish Champ.
08/08/2015 Greenock Morton 1-1 Falkirk ±0/±0   Scottish Champ.
08/08/2015 Queen of the South 3-1 Alloa Athletic +3/-3   Scottish Champ.
08/08/2015 Raith Rovers 3-0 Livingston +19/-19   Scottish Champ.
08/08/2015 Airdrieonians 0-1 Forfar Athletic -9/+9   Scottish Lg. 1
08/08/2015 Albion Rovers 3-0 Ayr United +16/-16   Scottish Lg. 1
08/08/2015 Brechin City 1-6 Dunfermline Athletic -36/+36   Scottish Lg. 1
08/08/2015 Cowdenbeath 1-2 Stranraer -6/+6   Scottish Lg. 1
08/08/2015 Peterhead 2-2 Stenhousemuir -6/+6   Scottish Lg. 1
08/08/2015 Arbroath 0-3 Elgin City -28/+28   Scottish Lg. 2
08/08/2015 Berwick Rangers 2-1 Montrose -1/+1   Scottish Lg. 2
08/08/2015 East Stirlingshire 1-0 East Fife +9/-9   Scottish Lg. 2
08/08/2015 Queen's Park 0-1 Annan Athletic -10/+10   Scottish Lg. 2
08/08/2015 Stirling Albion 0-1 Clyde -7/+7   Scottish Lg. 2
08/08/2015 Buckie Thistle 1-8 Brora Rangers -16/+16   Highland Lg.
08/08/2015 Deveronvale 1-4 Nairn County -13/+13   Highland Lg.
08/08/2015 Formartine United 2-1 Wick Academy +5/-5   Highland Lg.
08/08/2015 Fort William 0-4 Inverurie Loco Works -10/+10   Highland Lg.
08/08/2015 Huntly 0-2 Strathspey Thistle -24/+24   Highland Lg.
08/08/2015 Lossiemouth 2-0 Clachnacuddin +17/-17   Highland Lg.
08/08/2015 Rothes 1-3 Fraserburgh +4/-4   Highland Lg.
08/08/2015 Turriff United 5-0 Forres Mechanics +17/-17   Highland Lg.
08/08/2015 BSC Glasgow 2-2 Selkirk -9/+9   Lowland Lg.
08/08/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 1-2 Edinburgh City -3/+3   Lowland Lg.
08/08/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 3-2 East Kilbride +12/-12   Lowland Lg.
08/08/2015 Gretna 2-1 University of Stirling +3/-3   Lowland Lg.
08/08/2015 Spartans 4-2 Dalbeattie Star +8/-8   Lowland Lg.
08/08/2015 Threave Rovers 0-1 Preston Athletic -9/+9   Lowland Lg.
08/08/2015 Vale of Leithen 0-2 Whitehill Welfare -15/+15   Lowland Lg.
08/08/2015 Bo'ness United 1-3 Sauchie Juniors -20/+20   East Junior Superlg.
08/08/2015 Broughty Athletic 0-0 Camelon Juniors -3/+3   East Junior Superlg.
08/08/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 4-1 Musselburgh Athletic +23/-23   East Junior Superlg.
08/08/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 1-2 Fauldhouse United -12/+12   East Junior Superlg.
08/08/2015 Linlithgow Rose 1-1 Tayport -8/+8   East Junior Superlg.
08/08/2015 Newtongrange Star 1-0 Kelty Hearts +6/-6   East Junior Superlg.
08/08/2015 Penicuik Athletic 2-2 Broxburn Athletic -1/+1   East Junior Superlg.
08/08/2015 Saint Andrews United 2-0 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic +19/-19   East Junior Superlg.
08/08/2015 Creetown 1-2 Abbey Vale -3/+3   SoS Lg.
08/08/2015 Fleet Star 1-4 Mid Annandale -25/+25   SoS Lg.
08/08/2015 Lochar Thistle 5-2 Dumfries YMCA -4/+4   SoS Lg.
08/08/2015 Crichton 4-2 Newton Stewart +23/-23   SoS Lg.
08/08/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-1 Heston Rovers -5/+5   SoS Lg.
08/08/2015 Upper Annandale 0-6 Edusport Academy -10/+10   SoS Lg.
08/08/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-1 Nithsdale Wanderers -9/+9   SoS Lg.
08/08/2015 Annbank United 1-1 Whitletts Victoria +3/-3   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Ardeer Thistle 1-3 Irvine Meadow -1/+1   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-0 Beith Juniors +12/-12   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 1-2 Maybole Juniors +7/-7   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Cumnock Juniors 1-3 Auchinleck Talbot -2/+2   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Hurlford United 9-0 Darvel Juniors +8/-8   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Irvine Victoria 5-2 Saltcoats Victoria +3/-3   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 3-0 Dalry Thistle -2/+2   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Largs Thistle 1-2 Kilbirnie Ladeside -7/+7   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Lugar Boswell Thistle 2-1 Kello Rovers -2/+2   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 0-6 Glenafton Athletic -2/+2   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Troon 1-0 Girvan -11/+11   Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Blantyre Victoria 8-1 Cambuslang Rangers +9/-9   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Rossvale 0-5 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy -28/+28   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Clydebank 3-0 Ashfield -1/+1   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Cumbernauld United 3-1 Dunipace Juniors +6/-6   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Gartcairn Juniors 2-1 Carluke Rovers +8/-8   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Shettleston Juniors 4-1 Thorniewood United +6/-6   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Larkhall Thistle 3-0 Royal Albert +7/-7   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Lesmahagow 1-0 Lanark United -2/+2   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Neilston Juniors 1-1 Saint Anthony's -5/+5   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Pollok 0-0 Arthurlie -6/+6   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Port Glasgow 3-4 Vale of Leven -15/+15   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Renfrew 2-0 Johnstone Burgh +9/-9   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Saint Roch's 2-1 Bellshill Athletic +10/-10   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Wishaw Juniors 1-1 Shotts Bon Accord +2/-2   Central Sectional Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 1-7 Tynecastle -36/+36   EoS Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Duns 2-1 University of Stirling Reserves ±0/±0   EoS Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Craigroyston 1-1 Peebles Rovers +3/-3   EoS Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Eyemouth United 0-3 Civil Service Strollers -7/+7   EoS Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Heriot-Watt University 4-5 Coldstream -15/+15   EoS Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1-0 Hawick Royal Albert -11/+11   EoS Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Kelso United 1-7 Spartans Reserves -9/+9   EoS Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Leith Athletic 2-1 Ormiston -9/+9   EoS Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-8 Banks o' Dee -22/+22   North Junior Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-1 Aberdeen University -8/+8   North Junior Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Colony Park Juniors 2-7 Buckie Rovers -44/+44   North Junior Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Cruden Bay 0-4 Spey Valley -34/+34   North Junior Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Culter 2-2 Newmachar United -13/+13   North Junior Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Deveronside 3-1 Stoneywood +12/-12   North Junior Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Fochabers 4-0 New Elgin Juniors +40/-40   North Junior Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Forres Thistle 0-5 Dufftown -15/+15   North Junior Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Islavale 3-1 Inverness City +17/-17   North Junior Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Lossiemouth United 1-2 Lewis United -1/+1   North Junior Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Maud 1-1 East End -13/+13   North Junior Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-0 Ellon United +10/-10   North Junior Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Parkvale 5-0 Grantown +20/-20   North Junior Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Stonehaven 6-2 Hall Russell United +18/-18   North Junior Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Sunnybank 2-2 Fraserburgh United -1/+1   North Junior Lg. Cup
08/08/2015 Armadale Thistle 0-5 Jeanfield Swifts -38/+38   East Junior Premier
08/08/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 1-0 Oakley United -2/+2   East Junior Premier
08/08/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 5-0 Forfar West End +25/-25   East Junior Premier
08/08/2015 Edinburgh United 0-5 Kennoway Star Hearts -26/+26   East Junior Premier
08/08/2015 Falkirk Juniors 1-2 Dundee Violet -16/+16   East Junior Premier
08/08/2015 Lochee United 2-0 Arniston Rangers +12/-12   East Junior Premier
08/08/2015 Montrose Roselea 2-2 Haddington Athletic ±0/±0   East Junior Premier
08/08/2015 Thornton Hibs 5-1 Bathgate Thistle +18/-18   East Junior Premier
08/08/2015 Longside 5-2 Glentanar +6/-6   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/08/2015 Coupar Angus 5-0 Lochee Harp +24/-24   East Junior North Div.
08/08/2015 Downfield 0-0 Glenrothes -6/+6   East Junior North Div.
08/08/2015 Forfar Albion 1-5 Brechin Victoria -9/+9   East Junior North Div.
08/08/2015 Kinnoull 3-1 Dundee North End +20/-20   East Junior North Div.
08/08/2015 Lochore Welfare 4-0 Arbroath Victoria +31/-31   East Junior North Div.
08/08/2015 Newburgh Juniors 4-4 Blairgowrie ±0/±0   East Junior North Div.
08/08/2015 Scone Thistle 1-3 Kirriemuir Thistle -26/+26   East Junior North Div.
08/08/2015 Blackburn United 2-1 Whitburn +5/-5   East Junior South Div.
08/08/2015 Crossgates Primrose 1-4 Dunbar United -3/+3   East Junior South Div.
08/08/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 2-0 West Calder United +4/-4   East Junior South Div.
08/08/2015 Pumpherston Juniors 3-3 Kirkcaldy YMCA -7/+7   East Junior South Div.
08/08/2015 Rosyth 2-0 Lochgelly Albert +3/-3   East Junior South Div.
08/08/2015 Stoneyburn 2-0 Livingston United +10/-10   East Junior South Div.
07/08/2015 Rangers 3-1 Saint Mirren +3/-3   Scottish Champ.
07/08/2015 Cove Rangers 3-0 Keith -2/+2   Highland Lg.
07/08/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-2 p Hermes +8/-8 Jim McPherson Trophy
06/08/2015 Aberdeen 1-1 Kairat {KAZ} -1/+1   UEFA Europa Lg.
05/08/2015 Qarabağ {AZE} 0-0 Celtic -1/+1   UEFA Champions Lg.
05/08/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 4-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 +5/-5   SPFL Dev. Lg.
05/08/2015 BSC Glasgow 2-1 Dalbeattie Star +1/-1   Lowland Lg.
05/08/2015 Cumbernauld Colts 2-3 Whitehill Welfare -15/+15   Lowland Lg.
05/08/2015 Edinburgh University 1-2 Edinburgh City +5/-5   Lowland Lg.
05/08/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 1-3 University of Stirling -15/+15   Lowland Lg.
05/08/2015 Gretna 4-5 East Kilbride -7/+7   Lowland Lg.
05/08/2015 Spartans 1-1 Preston Athletic -11/+11   Lowland Lg.
05/08/2015 Vale of Leithen 1-4 Selkirk -34/+34   Lowland Lg.
05/08/2015 Edusport Academy 0-1 Lochar Thistle -21/+21   SoS Lg.
05/08/2015 Fleet Star 3-3 Creetown -7/+7   SoS Lg.
05/08/2015 Heston Rovers 2-0 Nithsdale Wanderers -2/+2   SoS Lg.
05/08/2015 Mid Annandale 4-1 Dumfries YMCA -3/+3   SoS Lg.
05/08/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 8-1 Crichton +16/-16   SoS Lg.
05/08/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-0 Newton Stewart +7/-7   SoS Lg.
05/08/2015 Civil Service Strollers 2-3 Burntisland Shipyard -14/+14   EoS Lg. Cup
05/08/2015 Duns 7-2 Kelso United +7/-7   EoS Lg. Cup
05/08/2015 Tynecastle 5-0 Eyemouth United +6/-6   EoS Lg. Cup
05/08/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 1-2 Spartans Reserves -1/+1   EoS Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Dundee U20 1-1 Dundee United U20 -1/+1   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/08/2015 Kilmarnock U20 3-1 Dunfermline Athletic U20 +10/-10   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/08/2015 Partick Thistle U20 2-5 Saint Johnstone U20 -25/+25   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/08/2015 Rangers U20 2-2 Heart of Midlothian U20 -9/+9   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/08/2015 Ross County U20 2-4 Motherwell U20 -9/+9   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/08/2015 Coldstream 3-0 Ormiston +16/-16   EoS Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 1-2 Craigroyston +2/-2   EoS Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Leith Athletic 2-0 Heriot-Watt University +2/-2   EoS Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Peebles Rovers 3-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +5/-5   EoS Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Aberdeen University 0-4 Longside -25/+25   North Junior Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Stoneywood +4/-4   North Junior Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Buckie Rovers 3-0 Lossiemouth United +1/-1   North Junior Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Cruden Bay 0-1 Bridge of Don Thistle +3/-3   North Junior Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Dufftown 2-0 Fochabers -6/+6   North Junior Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-4 Colony Park Juniors -23/+23   North Junior Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Ellon United 1-5 Hermes -7/+7   North Junior Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Fraserburgh United 1-1 Buchanhaven Hearts +6/-6   North Junior Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Glentanar 2-2 Banchory Saint Ternan +6/-6   North Junior Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Grantown 1-1 Burghead Thistle -11/+11   North Junior Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Hall Russell United 0-4 Culter -21/+21   North Junior Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 New Elgin Juniors 6-0 Forres Thistle +26/-26   North Junior Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Newmachar United 2-2 Stonehaven +8/-8   North Junior Lg. Cup
04/08/2015 Parkvale 3-3 Lewis United -10/+10   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/08/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-1 Spey Valley -3/+3   North Junior 1st Div. West
03/08/2015 Aberdeen U20 2-0 Saint Mirren U20 -1/+1   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/08/2015 Dundee United 0-1 Aberdeen -5/+5   Scottish Premier
02/08/2015 Heart of Midlothian 4-3 Saint Johnstone +1/-1   Scottish Premier
02/08/2015 Rangers 3-0 Peterhead +4/-4   Scottish Lg. Cup
02/08/2015 University of Stirling 1-1 Spartans -3/+3   Lowland Lg.
01/08/2015 Celtic 2-0 Ross County -2/+2   Scottish Premier
01/08/2015 Hamilton Academical 0-0 Partick Thistle -1/+1   Scottish Premier
01/08/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-1 Motherwell -14/+14   Scottish Premier
01/08/2015 Kilmarnock 0-4 Dundee -30/+30   Scottish Premier
01/08/2015 Annan Athletic 3-4 Queen of the South +2/-2   Scottish Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Ayr United 2-0 Brechin City +11/-11   Scottish Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Berwick Rangers 3-2 Alloa Athletic +12/-12   Scottish Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 5-1 Cowdenbeath +21/-21   Scottish Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 East Fife p 1-1 Dumbarton ±0/±0   Scottish Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Greenock Morton 5-0 Elgin City +12/-12   Scottish Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Hibernian 3-0 Montrose -1/+1   Scottish Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Livingston 1-0 Clyde -6/+6   Scottish Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Queen's Park 0-2 Forfar Athletic -12/+12   Scottish Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Raith Rovers 3-0 Albion Rovers +10/-10   Scottish Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Stirling Albion 0-1 Airdrieonians -1/+1   Scottish Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Stranraer 2-0 Stenhousemuir +5/-5   Scottish Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Brora Rangers 11-0 Rothes +2/-2   Highland Lg.
01/08/2015 Clachnacuddin 1-2 Deveronvale -14/+14   Highland Lg.
01/08/2015 Forres Mechanics 6-0 Fort William +11/-11   Highland Lg.
01/08/2015 Fraserburgh 1-2 Lossiemouth -21/+21   Highland Lg.
01/08/2015 Huntly 1-2 Cove Rangers +8/-8   Highland Lg.
01/08/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 4-3 Formartine United +1/-1   Highland Lg.
01/08/2015 Keith 1-0 Buckie Thistle +12/-12   Highland Lg.
01/08/2015 Strathspey Thistle 0-2 Turriff United +3/-3   Highland Lg.
01/08/2015 Wick Academy 2-1 Nairn County +4/-4   Highland Lg.
01/08/2015 Dalbeattie Star 2-1 Vale of Leithen +1/-1   Lowland Lg.
01/08/2015 East Kilbride 2-1 BSC Glasgow -2/+2   Lowland Lg.
01/08/2015 Edinburgh City 3-0 Gretna +8/-8   Lowland Lg.
01/08/2015 Preston Athletic 0-3 Gala Fairydean Rovers -15/+15   Lowland Lg.
01/08/2015 Selkirk 2-0 Edinburgh University +14/-14   Lowland Lg.
01/08/2015 Whitehill Welfare 1-2 Threave Rovers -20/+20   Lowland Lg.
01/08/2015 Abbey Vale 0-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -28/+28   SoS Lg.
01/08/2015 Dumfries YMCA 2-6 Fleet Star -2/+2   SoS Lg.
01/08/2015 Lochar Thistle 2-3 Crichton -15/+15   SoS Lg.
01/08/2015 Mid Annandale 2-3 Creetown -17/+17   SoS Lg.
01/08/2015 Newton Stewart 2-4 Heston Rovers -25/+25   SoS Lg.
01/08/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-8 Edusport Academy -10/+10   SoS Lg.
01/08/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 3-0 Upper Annandale ±0/±0   SoS Lg.
01/08/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 1-1 Eyemouth United -11/+11   EoS Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Civil Service Strollers 5-4 Tynecastle +3/-3   EoS Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Coldstream 1-3 Leith Athletic -4/+4   EoS Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 3-0 Craigroyston ±0/±0   EoS Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Ormiston 4-3 Heriot-Watt University +13/-13   EoS Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Peebles Rovers 0-1 Hawick Royal Albert -23/+23   EoS Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 Spartans Reserves 7-2 Duns +18/-18   EoS Lg. Cup
01/08/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 1-1 Kelso United -11/+11   EoS Lg. Cup