SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
Senior/Junior

INDEX SENIOR/JUNIOR CLUB RANKINGS COMPETITIONS DATABASE  

2023-24 JUL 23AUG 23SEP 23OCT 23NOV 23DEC 23JAN 24FEB 24MAR 24APR 24MAY 24JUN 24
2022-23 JUL 22AUG 22SEP 22OCT 22NOV 22DEC 22JAN 23FEB 23MAR 23APR 23MAY 23JUN 23
2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
FEBRUARY 2015 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2 PTS   COMPETITION
28/02/2015 Dundee United 0-2 Partick Thistle -24/+24   Scottish Premier
28/02/2015 Motherwell 2-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle +13/-13   Scottish Premier
28/02/2015 Ross County 1-0 Dundee +7/-7   Scottish Premier
28/02/2015 Saint Johnstone 0-0 Kilmarnock -5/+5   Scottish Premier
28/02/2015 Saint Mirren 1-0 Hamilton Academical +6/-6   Scottish Premier
28/02/2015 Alloa Athletic 0-1 Hibernian ±0/±0   Scottish Champ.
28/02/2015 Dumbarton 0-0 Queen of the South +5/-5   Scottish Champ.
28/02/2015 Heart of Midlothian 10-0 Cowdenbeath +9/-9   Scottish Champ.
28/02/2015 Livingston 0-2 Raith Rovers -19/+19   Scottish Champ.
28/02/2015 Airdrieonians 4-1 Stirling Albion +6/-6   Scottish Lg. 1
28/02/2015 Ayr United 1-0 Forfar Athletic +7/-7   Scottish Lg. 1
28/02/2015 Brechin City 2-1 Stenhousemuir -3/+3   Scottish Lg. 1
28/02/2015 Peterhead 1-3 Greenock Morton -15/+15   Scottish Lg. 1
28/02/2015 Stranraer 5-1 Dunfermline Athletic +17/-17   Scottish Lg. 1
28/02/2015 Arbroath 3-3 Elgin City -7/+7   Scottish Lg. 2
28/02/2015 Berwick Rangers 0-2 Albion Rovers -18/+18   Scottish Lg. 2
28/02/2015 Clyde 2-0 Montrose +3/-3   Scottish Lg. 2
28/02/2015 East Fife 2-1 Annan Athletic +4/-4   Scottish Lg. 2
28/02/2015 East Stirlingshire 3-1 Queen's Park +21/-21   Scottish Lg. 2
28/02/2015 Brora Rangers 5-1 Buckie Thistle +2/-2   Highland Lg.
28/02/2015 Deveronvale 3-1 Rothes -3/+3   Highland Lg.
28/02/2015 Keith 3-2 Huntly +4/-4   Highland Lg.
28/02/2015 Strathspey Thistle 0-3 Fraserburgh -1/+1   Highland Lg.
28/02/2015 East Kilbride 0-1 Edinburgh City -5/+5   Lowland Lg.
28/02/2015 Edinburgh University 3-1 Selkirk +12/-12   Lowland Lg.
28/02/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 5-1 Threave Rovers +6/-6   Lowland Lg.
28/02/2015 Preston Athletic 2-4 Whitehill Welfare -4/+4   Lowland Lg.
28/02/2015 Spartans 1-1 Dalbeattie Star -6/+6   Lowland Lg.
28/02/2015 University of Stirling 3-1 Gretna +18/-18   Lowland Lg.
28/02/2015 Formartine United 1-3 Cove Rangers -13/+13 Highland Lg. Cup
28/02/2015 Nairn County 2-1 Lossiemouth -9/+9 Highland Lg. Cup
28/02/2015 Turriff United 1-0 Forres Mechanics -5/+5 Highland Lg. Cup
28/02/2015 Wick Academy 1-0 Clachnacuddin -6/+6 Highland Lg. Cup
28/02/2015 Armadale Thistle 1-2 Fauldhouse United -6/+6   East Junior Superlg.
28/02/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 2-2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic +5/-5   East Junior Superlg.
28/02/2015 Kelty Hearts 4-1 Broxburn Athletic +5/-5   East Junior Superlg.
28/02/2015 Lochee United 1-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn -2/+2   East Junior Superlg.
28/02/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 2-2 Sauchie Juniors -7/+7   East Junior Superlg.
28/02/2015 Civil Service Strollers 1-3 Craigroyston -28/+28   EoS Lg. Premier
28/02/2015 Coldstream 0-5 Leith Athletic -18/+18   EoS Lg. Premier
28/02/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 3-2 Spartans Reserves ±0/±0   EoS Lg. Premier
28/02/2015 Tynecastle 5-0 University of Stirling Reserves +19/-19   EoS Lg. Premier
28/02/2015 Alness United 1-1 Thurso +7/-7   North Caledonian Lg.
28/02/2015 Golspie Sutherland 2-1 Sutherland United -10/+10   North Caledonian Lg.
28/02/2015 Orkney 0-1 Halkirk United -16/+16   North Caledonian Lg.
28/02/2015 Culter 2-3 Inverness City -19/+19   North Junior Superlg.
28/02/2015 Deveronside 2-1 Cruden Bay -8/+8   North Junior Superlg.
28/02/2015 Ellon United 0-3 Stoneywood -13/+13   North Junior Superlg.
28/02/2015 Hall Russell United 1-2 Dyce Juniors -7/+7   North Junior Superlg.
28/02/2015 Maud 3-0 Banchory Saint Ternan +3/-3   North Junior Superlg.
28/02/2015 New Elgin Juniors 0-3 Hermes -1/+1   North Junior Superlg.
28/02/2015 Edusport Academy 5-0 Nithsdale Wanderers +4/-4   SoS Lg.
28/02/2015 Fleet Star 1-0 Abbey Vale +4/-4   SoS Lg.
28/02/2015 Heston Rovers 1-1 Upper Annandale -8/+8   SoS Lg.
28/02/2015 Lochar Thistle 3-2 Newton Stewart +11/-11   SoS Lg.
28/02/2015 Crichton 0-6 Wigtown & Bladnoch -16/+16   SoS Lg.
28/02/2015 Mid Annandale 1-1 Creetown -7/+7   SoS Lg.
28/02/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 4-1 Troon +2/-2   West Junior Superlg. Premier
28/02/2015 Clydebank 2-2 Cumnock Juniors -3/+3   West Junior Superlg. Premier
28/02/2015 Glenafton Athletic 1-2 Petershill -13/+13   West Junior Superlg. Premier
28/02/2015 Kinnoull 1-2 Bo'ness United +10/-10   East Junior Cup
28/02/2015 Forres Thistle 2-3 Dufftown -8/+8 Elginshire Cup
28/02/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-0 Islavale +9/-9 Elginshire Cup
28/02/2015 Portgordon Victoria 3-3 p Buckie Rovers +6/-6 Elginshire Cup
28/02/2015 Edinburgh United p 1-1 Whitburn -4/+4   Fife & Lothians Cup
28/02/2015 Penicuik Athletic 4-1 Pumpherston Juniors -3/+3 Fife & Lothians Cup
28/02/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 1-2 Parkvale -4/+4 Inter-Regional Cup
28/02/2015 Banks o' Dee 8-0 Spey Valley +7/-7 North Junior Regional Cup
28/02/2015 Stonehaven 0-1 Grantown -15/+15 North Junior Regional Cup
28/02/2015 Shettleston Juniors 2-0 Newtongrange Star +23/-23 Scottish Junior Cup
28/02/2015 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 1-1 p Arthurlie -3/+3   Scottish Junior Cup
28/02/2015 Linlithgow Rose 2-2 Camelon Juniors -10/+10 Scottish Junior Cup
28/02/2015 Beith Juniors 4-0 Largs Thistle +14/-14   WoS Lg. Cup
28/02/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 1-6 Irvine Meadow -4/+4   WoS Lg. Cup
28/02/2015 Dunipace Juniors 1-2 Benburb -15/+15   WoS Lg. Cup
28/02/2015 Kello Rovers 0-2 Wishaw Juniors -8/+8   WoS Lg. Cup
28/02/2015 Kilsyth Rangers p 1-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside ±0/±0   WoS Lg. Cup
28/02/2015 Pollok 3-1 Hurlford United +15/-15   WoS Lg. Cup
28/02/2015 Shotts Bon Accord 2-1 Vale of Clyde ±0/±0   WoS Lg. Cup
28/02/2015 Arniston Rangers 2-2 Oakley United -6/+6   East Junior Premier
28/02/2015 Bathgate Thistle 1-1 Forfar West End +1/-1   East Junior Premier
28/02/2015 Broughty Athletic 2-2 Dalkeith Thistle -5/+5   East Junior Premier
28/02/2015 Dundee Violet 1-2 Tayport -5/+5   East Junior Premier
28/02/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 1-0 Glenrothes +2/-2   East Junior Premier
28/02/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 2-2 Saint Andrews United ±0/±0   East Junior Premier
28/02/2015 Montrose Roselea 1-1 Dundee North End -6/+6   East Junior Premier
28/02/2015 Duns 2-0 Kelso United -4/+4   EoS Lg. Div. 1
28/02/2015 Eyemouth United 2-4 Burntisland Shipyard -7/+7   EoS Lg. Div. 1
28/02/2015 Ormiston 2-0 Hawick Royal Albert ±0/±0   EoS Lg. Div. 1
28/02/2015 Peebles Rovers 2-0 Heriot-Watt University +8/-8   EoS Lg. Div. 1
28/02/2015 Whitehill Welfare U20 4-0 Heriot-Watt University U20 +9/-9   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
28/02/2015 Aberdeen University 0-2 Newmachar United -27/+27   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/02/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 5-2 Longside +3/-3   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/02/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 3-1 Fraserburgh United -1/+1   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/02/2015 East End 0-1 Lewis United -10/+10   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/02/2015 Sunnybank 3-2 Glentanar -1/+1   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/02/2015 Burghead Thistle 4-1 Whitehills ±0/±0   North Junior 1st Div. West
28/02/2015 Ardeer Thistle 0-3 Maybole Juniors -14/+14   West Junior Superlg. 1st
28/02/2015 Greenock Juniors 2-2 Cumbernauld United +3/-3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
28/02/2015 Downfield 6-0 Forfar Albion +1/-1   East Junior North Div.
28/02/2015 East Craigie 1-2 Lochee Harp -19/+19   East Junior North Div.
28/02/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts 2-2 Arbroath Victoria -9/+9   East Junior North Div.
28/02/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-3 Brechin Victoria -2/+2   East Junior North Div.
28/02/2015 Lochore Welfare 3-1 Luncarty +23/-23   East Junior North Div.
28/02/2015 Scone Thistle 1-0 Newburgh Juniors +2/-2   East Junior North Div.
28/02/2015 Thornton Hibs 3-2 Blairgowrie +4/-4   East Junior North Div.
28/02/2015 Blackburn United 2-0 Crossgates Primrose -5/+5   East Junior South Div.
28/02/2015 Falkirk Juniors 4-2 Rosyth +14/-14   East Junior South Div.
28/02/2015 Haddington Athletic 5-1 Tranent Juniors +4/-4   East Junior South Div.
28/02/2015 Livingston United 1-2 Dunbar United -3/+3   East Junior South Div.
28/02/2015 Stoneyburn 0-4 West Calder United -24/+24   East Junior South Div.
28/02/2015 Annbank United 0-4 Kilwinning Rangers -9/+9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
28/02/2015 Dalry Thistle 2-4 Whitletts Victoria -9/+9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
28/02/2015 Darvel Juniors 5-1 Girvan +1/-1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
28/02/2015 Lugar Boswell Thistle 1-1 Ardrossan Winton Rovers +2/-2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
28/02/2015 Lanark United 1-3 Lesmahagow -8/+8   West Junior Central 1st Div.
28/02/2015 Saint Anthony's 1-3 Carluke Rovers -13/+13   West Junior Central 1st Div.
28/02/2015 Rossvale 4-1 Johnstone Burgh +4/-4   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
28/02/2015 Royal Albert 1-0 East Kilbride Thistle +3/-3   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
28/02/2015 Saint Roch's 4-2 Port Glasgow +8/-8   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
28/02/2015 Vale of Leven 2-2 Cambuslang Rangers ±0/±0   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
27/02/2015 Falkirk 1-1 Rangers -1/+1   Scottish Champ.
27/02/2015 Leith Athletic U20 1-1 Spartans U20 +10/-10   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
27/02/2015 Edinburgh City U20 1-7 East Kilbride U20 -29/+29   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
26/02/2015 Internazionale Milano {ITA} 1-0 Celtic ±0/±0   UEFA Europa Lg.
26/02/2015 Celtic U20 5-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 +3/-3   SPFL Dev. Lg.
26/02/2015 Queen of the South U20 4-1 Edusport Academy +6/-6 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
25/02/2015 Dundee United U20 0-2 Aberdeen U20 -6/+6   SPFL Dev. Lg.
25/02/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 0-1 Saint Johnstone U20 -10/+10   SPFL Dev. Lg.
25/02/2015 Motherwell U20 1-1 Rangers U20 -2/+2   SPFL Dev. Lg.
25/02/2015 Cowdenbeath U20 3-0 Berwick Rangers U20 +7/-7   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
25/02/2015 Dumbarton U20 0-2 Queen's Park U20 -10/+10   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
24/02/2015 Dundee United 1-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle -3/+3   Scottish Premier
24/02/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 0-1 Brechin City -8/+8   Scottish Lg. 1
24/02/2015 Falkirk U20 2-1 Dundee U20 -2/+2   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/02/2015 Hibernian U20 7-0 Kilmarnock U20 +23/-23   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/02/2015 Partick Thistle U20 1-0 Ross County U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/02/2015 Saint Mirren U20 2-1 Heart of Midlothian U20 -4/+4   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/02/2015 East Fife 2-1 East Stirlingshire -3/+3   Scottish Lg. 2
24/02/2015 Elgin City 2-1 Berwick Rangers +5/-5   Scottish Lg. 2
24/02/2015 Forfar Athletic U20 0-1 Stirling Albion U20 -15/+15   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
24/02/2015 Stenhousemuir U20 3-2 Livingston U20 +16/-16   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
24/02/2015 Clyde U20 1-3 Greenock Morton U20 -5/+5   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
24/02/2015 Preston Athletic 1-2 Spartans +2/-2   Lowland Lg.
24/02/2015 Leith Athletic p 2-2 Edinburgh City +6/-6 EoS Qualifying Cup
23/02/2015 Annan Athletic U20 0-4 Airdrieonians U20 -9/+9   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
22/02/2015 Celtic 4-0 Hamilton Academical +6/-6   Scottish Premier
22/02/2015 Ayr United U20 2-1 Saint Mirren U20 +17/-17 Scottish Youth Cup
22/02/2015 Hibernian U20 3-0 Queen's Park U20 ±0/±0 Scottish Youth Cup
22/02/2015 Rangers U20 p 0-0 Saint Johnstone U20 -4/+4 Scottish Youth Cup
21/02/2015 Aberdeen 3-0 Saint Mirren +4/-4   Scottish Premier
21/02/2015 Dundee United 0-2 Saint Johnstone -25/+25   Scottish Premier
21/02/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 3-3 Kilmarnock -7/+7   Scottish Premier
21/02/2015 Motherwell 0-1 Dundee -4/+4   Scottish Premier
21/02/2015 Partick Thistle 1-3 Ross County -24/+24   Scottish Premier
21/02/2015 Cowdenbeath 0-2 Alloa Athletic -14/+14   Scottish Champ.
21/02/2015 Falkirk 2-0 Livingston +7/-7   Scottish Champ.
21/02/2015 Hibernian 3-0 Dumbarton +1/-1   Scottish Champ.
21/02/2015 Queen of the South 1-2 Heart of Midlothian -6/+6   Scottish Champ.
21/02/2015 Forfar Athletic 1-0 Dunfermline Athletic +4/-4   Scottish Lg. 1
21/02/2015 Greenock Morton 2-0 Stranraer +12/-12   Scottish Lg. 1
21/02/2015 Peterhead 2-0 Ayr United +6/-6   Scottish Lg. 1
21/02/2015 Stenhousemuir 0-2 Airdrieonians -15/+15   Scottish Lg. 1
21/02/2015 Stirling Albion 0-1 Brechin City ±0/±0   Scottish Lg. 1
21/02/2015 Albion Rovers 0-1 East Stirlingshire -18/+18   Scottish Lg. 2
21/02/2015 Annan Athletic 2-0 Arbroath +15/-15   Scottish Lg. 2
21/02/2015 East Fife 1-1 Clyde -5/+5   Scottish Lg. 2
21/02/2015 Elgin City 4-0 Montrose +13/-13   Scottish Lg. 2
21/02/2015 Queen's Park 2-1 Berwick Rangers +1/-1   Scottish Lg. 2
21/02/2015 Clachnacuddin 0-5 Brora Rangers -7/+7   Highland Lg.
21/02/2015 Cove Rangers 3-0 Keith -2/+2   Highland Lg.
21/02/2015 Forres Mechanics 1-1 Formartine United +2/-2   Highland Lg.
21/02/2015 Fraserburgh 6-1 Deveronvale +12/-12   Highland Lg.
21/02/2015 Huntly 2-3 Inverurie Loco Works +4/-4   Highland Lg.
21/02/2015 Lossiemouth 0-2 Wick Academy +1/-1   Highland Lg.
21/02/2015 Turriff United 2-2 Buckie Thistle -9/+9   Highland Lg.
21/02/2015 Selkirk 1-2 East Kilbride +1/-1   Lowland Lg.
21/02/2015 Whitehill Welfare 1-2 University of Stirling -15/+15   Lowland Lg.
21/02/2015 Dalbeattie Star 2-5 Gretna -19/+19   Lowland Lg. Cup
21/02/2015 Vale of Leithen 1-1 Gala Fairydean Rovers -2/+2   Lowland Lg. Cup
21/02/2015 Armadale Thistle 2-3 Penicuik Athletic -3/+3   East Junior Superlg.
21/02/2015 Fauldhouse United 2-2 Broxburn Athletic -2/+2   East Junior Superlg.
21/02/2015 Kelty Hearts 1-0 Linlithgow Rose +2/-2   East Junior Superlg.
21/02/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 2-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +2/-2   EoS Lg. Premier
21/02/2015 Leith Athletic 3-0 University of Stirling Reserves +2/-2   EoS Lg. Premier
21/02/2015 Spartans Reserves 4-0 Tynecastle +20/-20   EoS Lg. Premier
21/02/2015 Sutherland United 1-3 Halkirk United +1/-1   North Caledonian Lg.
21/02/2015 Cruden Bay 0-2 New Elgin Juniors -16/+16   North Junior Superlg.
21/02/2015 Maud 2-1 Hall Russell United -7/+7   North Junior Superlg.
21/02/2015 Stoneywood 1-2 Deveronside -15/+15   North Junior Superlg.
21/02/2015 Dumfries YMCA 0-5 Abbey Vale -3/+3   SoS Lg.
21/02/2015 Glenafton Athletic 2-2 Beith Juniors -7/+7   West Junior Superlg. Premier
21/02/2015 Irvine Meadow 1-2 Clydebank -18/+18   West Junior Superlg. Premier
21/02/2015 Petershill 4-2 Cumnock Juniors +6/-6   West Junior Superlg. Premier
21/02/2015 East Craigie 4-1 Thornton Hibs +14/-14   East Junior Cup
21/02/2015 Glenrothes 1-1 p Carnoustie Panmure -2/+2   East Junior Cup
21/02/2015 Lochore Welfare 4-3 Dunbar United +18/-18   East Junior Cup
21/02/2015 Stoneyburn 1-2 Musselburgh Athletic +8/-8   East Junior Cup
21/02/2015 Civil Service Strollers 1-3 Coldstream -26/+26 EoS Lg. Cup
21/02/2015 Banks o' Dee 2-4 Luncarty -27/+27 Inter-Regional Cup
21/02/2015 Culter 1-4 Tayport -22/+22 Inter-Regional Cup
21/02/2015 Dundee Violet 3-3 p Ellon United -11/+11 Inter-Regional Cup
21/02/2015 Dyce Juniors 4-5 Blairgowrie -2/+2 Inter-Regional Cup
21/02/2015 Forfar West End 2-1 Stonehaven -6/+6 Inter-Regional Cup
21/02/2015 Inverness City 0-1 Dundee North End +1/-1 Inter-Regional Cup
21/02/2015 Scone Thistle 6-1 Islavale +14/-14 Inter-Regional Cup
21/02/2015 Blantyre Victoria 1-2 Newtongrange Star -2/+2   Scottish Junior Cup
21/02/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 1-2 Auchinleck Talbot -2/+2 Scottish Junior Cup
21/02/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 0-2 Hurlford United -6/+6 Scottish Junior Cup
21/02/2015 Saint Andrews United 0-4 Pollok -21/+21 Scottish Junior Cup
21/02/2015 Troon 1-2 Camelon Juniors -13/+13   Scottish Junior Cup
21/02/2015 Yoker Athletic 1-0 Lesmahagow +6/-6 Scottish Junior Cup
21/02/2015 Lochar Thistle 3-4 Heston Rovers -7/+7 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
21/02/2015 Mid Annandale 2-3 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers -1/+1 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
21/02/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-0 Newton Stewart +4/-4 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
21/02/2015 Creetown 0-3 Upper Annandale -26/+26 Tweedie Cup
21/02/2015 Arniston Rangers 2-0 Dundonald Bluebell +14/-14   East Junior Premier
21/02/2015 Oakley United 3-1 Bathgate Thistle +12/-12   East Junior Premier
21/02/2015 Eyemouth United 2-5 Peebles Rovers -1/+1   EoS Lg. Div. 1
21/02/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 1-2 Duns +2/-2   EoS Lg. Div. 1
21/02/2015 Heriot-Watt University 3-0 Ormiston +9/-9   EoS Lg. Div. 1
21/02/2015 East End 1-2 Colony Park Juniors -2/+2   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/02/2015 Fraserburgh United 2-2 Newmachar United -9/+9   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/02/2015 Lewis United 2-0 Longside +14/-14   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/02/2015 Sunnybank 1-4 Bridge of Don Thistle -11/+11   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/02/2015 Burghead Thistle 1-4 Spey Valley -24/+24   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/02/2015 Forres Thistle 1-0 Dufftown +6/-6   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/02/2015 Grantown 1-4 Nairn Saint Ninian -34/+34   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/02/2015 Lossiemouth United 1-3 Buckie Rovers ±0/±0   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/02/2015 Whitehills 1-3 Portgordon Victoria -8/+8   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/02/2015 Greenock Juniors 2-3 Kilsyth Rangers -9/+9   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/02/2015 Maybole Juniors 2-0 Largs Thistle +7/-7   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/02/2015 Neilston Juniors 2-3 Cumbernauld United -3/+3   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/02/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 1-2 Irvine Victoria -10/+10   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/02/2015 Edinburgh University U20 4-0 Whitehill Welfare U20 +29/-29 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
21/02/2015 Arbroath Victoria 5-0 Forfar Albion +4/-4   East Junior North Div.
21/02/2015 Brechin Victoria 0-1 Newburgh Juniors -15/+15   East Junior North Div.
21/02/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-2 Downfield +6/-6   East Junior North Div.
21/02/2015 Lochee Harp 1-6 Kennoway Star Hearts -24/+24   East Junior North Div.
21/02/2015 Falkirk Juniors 3-2 Tranent Juniors -7/+7   East Junior South Div.
21/02/2015 Harthill Royal 3-0 Crossgates Primrose +12/-12   East Junior South Div.
21/02/2015 Lochgelly Albert 3-3 Blackburn United ±0/±0   East Junior South Div.
21/02/2015 Pumpherston Juniors 0-2 Whitburn -1/+1   East Junior South Div.
21/02/2015 Rosyth 6-0 Haddington Athletic +32/-32   East Junior South Div.
21/02/2015 West Calder United 0-1 Livingston United -16/+16   East Junior South Div.
21/02/2015 Dalry Thistle 3-0 Annbank United +15/-15   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
21/02/2015 Darvel Juniors 2-0 Craigmark Burntonians -2/+2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
21/02/2015 Girvan 2-3 Kilwinning Rangers +10/-10   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
21/02/2015 Lugar Boswell Thistle 3-1 Saltcoats Victoria +2/-2   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
21/02/2015 Whitletts Victoria 4-3 Muirkirk Juniors -10/+10   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
21/02/2015 Larkhall Thistle 3-1 Bellshill Athletic +20/-20   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/02/2015 Saint Anthony's 2-2 Maryhill ±0/±0   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/02/2015 Vale of Clyde 1-1 Renfrew -2/+2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/02/2015 Johnstone Burgh 1-4 Saint Roch's -27/+27   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
21/02/2015 Newmains United 0-3 Rossvale ±0/±0   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
21/02/2015 Port Glasgow 4-1 Royal Albert +13/-13   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
20/02/2015 Raith Rovers 1-2 Rangers -5/+5   Scottish Champ.
19/02/2015 Celtic 3-3 Internazionale Milano {ITA} ±0/±0   UEFA Europa Lg.
19/02/2015 Ross County U20 1-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 -15/+15   SPFL Dev. Lg.
18/02/2015 Keith 2-3 Strathspey Thistle -15/+15   Highland Lg.
18/02/2015 Lossiemouth 1-5 Brora Rangers -1/+1   Highland Lg.
17/02/2015 Berwick Rangers 1-0 Spartans -6/+6 Scottish FA Cup
17/02/2015 Dundee U20 1-2 Partick Thistle U20 -11/+11   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/02/2015 Dundee United U20 2-0 Hamilton Academical U20 +25/-25   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/02/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 1-4 Motherwell U20 -13/+13   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/02/2015 Kilmarnock U20 0-0 Dunfermline Athletic U20 -3/+3   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/02/2015 Saint Mirren U20 1-3 Aberdeen U20 -11/+11   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/02/2015 Raith Rovers U20 1-1 Livingston U20 +2/-2   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
17/02/2015 Stenhousemuir U20 4-7 Forfar Athletic U20 -15/+15   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
17/02/2015 Stirling Albion U20 5-0 East Stirlingshire U20 +24/-24   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
17/02/2015 Airdrieonians U20 2-0 Queen's Park U20 +9/-9   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
17/02/2015 Annan Athletic U20 2-1 Queen of the South U20 +19/-19   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
17/02/2015 Ayr United U20 0-1 Greenock Morton U20 -9/+9   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
17/02/2015 Clyde U20 1-3 Dumbarton U20 -17/+17   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
16/02/2015 Celtic U20 2-0 Falkirk U20 +1/-1   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/02/2015 Rangers U20 1-4 Hibernian U20 -27/+27   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/02/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 2-0 Heart of Midlothian U20 +3/-3   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/02/2015 Alloa Athletic U20 1-2 Cowdenbeath U20 -9/+9   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
16/02/2015 Aberdeen University U20 1-6 Huntly U20 -11/+11   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
16/02/2015 Inverurie Loco Works U20 3-3 Keith U20 +1/-1   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
15/02/2015 Hamilton Academical 0-3 Aberdeen -18/+18   Scottish Premier
15/02/2015 Ayr United U20 2-3 Clyde U20 -19/+19   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
14/02/2015 Dundee 1-0 Partick Thistle +3/-3   Scottish Premier
14/02/2015 Kilmarnock 3-2 Dundee United +11/-11   Scottish Premier
14/02/2015 Ross County 3-2 Motherwell +2/-2   Scottish Premier
14/02/2015 Saint Johnstone 1-2 Celtic +1/-1   Scottish Premier
14/02/2015 Saint Mirren 1-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle -2/+2   Scottish Premier
14/02/2015 Dumbarton 1-2 Cowdenbeath -12/+12   Scottish Champ.
14/02/2015 Heart of Midlothian 1-0 Livingston -5/+5   Scottish Champ.
14/02/2015 Queen of the South 1-0 Alloa Athletic -4/+4   Scottish Champ.
14/02/2015 Raith Rovers 2-2 Falkirk -1/+1   Scottish Champ.
14/02/2015 Airdrieonians 3-1 Forfar Athletic +10/-10   Scottish Lg. 1
14/02/2015 Brechin City 1-1 Greenock Morton -4/+4   Scottish Lg. 1
14/02/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 3-2 Stenhousemuir -1/+1   Scottish Lg. 1
14/02/2015 Stirling Albion 1-4 Ayr United -24/+24   Scottish Lg. 1
14/02/2015 Stranraer 2-0 Peterhead +6/-6   Scottish Lg. 1
14/02/2015 Albion Rovers 0-2 Clyde -25/+25   Scottish Lg. 2
14/02/2015 Annan Athletic 2-0 Queen's Park +15/-15   Scottish Lg. 2
14/02/2015 Berwick Rangers 3-1 Arbroath +17/-17   Scottish Lg. 2
14/02/2015 East Stirlingshire 1-0 Elgin City +10/-10   Scottish Lg. 2
14/02/2015 Montrose 0-3 East Fife -17/+17   Scottish Lg. 2
14/02/2015 Brora Rangers 4-0 Strathspey Thistle -2/+2   Highland Lg.
14/02/2015 Buckie Thistle 2-2 Fraserburgh +2/-2   Highland Lg.
14/02/2015 Clachnacuddin 5-1 Lossiemouth +12/-12   Highland Lg.
14/02/2015 Formartine United 3-0 Cove Rangers +26/-26   Highland Lg.
14/02/2015 Forres Mechanics 6-2 Rothes +3/-3   Highland Lg.
14/02/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 2-4 Deveronvale -29/+29   Highland Lg.
14/02/2015 Keith 2-7 Turriff United -8/+8   Highland Lg.
14/02/2015 Nairn County 4-0 Fort William +5/-5   Highland Lg.
14/02/2015 Wick Academy 4-0 Huntly +2/-2   Highland Lg.
14/02/2015 Edinburgh University 0-2 Preston Athletic -23/+23   Lowland Lg. Cup
14/02/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 5-0 Selkirk +23/-23   Lowland Lg. Cup
14/02/2015 BSC Glasgow 4-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch +14/-14 South Ch'lge Cup
14/02/2015 Civil Service Strollers p 2-2 Heriot-Watt University -4/+4 South Ch'lge Cup
14/02/2015 East Kilbride 4-2 Gretna +10/-10 South Ch'lge Cup
14/02/2015 Newton Stewart 0-6 Dalbeattie Star -24/+24 South Ch'lge Cup
14/02/2015 Spartans 0-2 Vale of Leithen -28/+28 South Ch'lge Cup
14/02/2015 University of Stirling 0-1 Edinburgh City +2/-2 South Ch'lge Cup
14/02/2015 Upper Annandale 1-3 Edusport Academy -2/+2 South Ch'lge Cup
14/02/2015 Whitehill Welfare 3-1 Tynecastle -2/+2 South Ch'lge Cup
14/02/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 0-2 Kelty Hearts -1/+1   East Junior Superlg.
14/02/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-1 Armadale Thistle +1/-1   East Junior Superlg.
14/02/2015 Lochee United 1-5 Penicuik Athletic -14/+14   East Junior Superlg.
14/02/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 3-1 University of Stirling Reserves +1/-1   EoS Lg. Premier
14/02/2015 Craigroyston 0-4 Spartans Reserves -24/+24   EoS Lg. Premier
14/02/2015 Halkirk United 1-5 Golspie Sutherland -28/+28   North Caledonian Lg.
14/02/2015 Sutherland United 1-2 Orkney +9/-9   North Caledonian Lg.
14/02/2015 Hall Russell United 0-2 Deveronside -15/+15   North Junior Superlg.
14/02/2015 Hermes 2-1 Maud ±0/±0   North Junior Superlg.
14/02/2015 Inverness City 2-2 Ellon United -5/+5   North Junior Superlg.
14/02/2015 New Elgin Juniors 1-5 Culter -5/+5   North Junior Superlg.
14/02/2015 Stoneywood 2-3 Banks o' Dee -3/+3   North Junior Superlg.
14/02/2015 Creetown 2-3 Crichton -6/+6   SoS Lg.
14/02/2015 Mid Annandale 0-3 Abbey Vale -24/+24   SoS Lg.
14/02/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 1-2 Fleet Star -1/+1   SoS Lg.
14/02/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-3 Heston Rovers -16/+16   SoS Lg.
14/02/2015 Kilbirnie Ladeside 2-3 Glenafton Athletic -6/+6   West Junior Superlg. Premier
14/02/2015 Petershill 1-1 Irvine Meadow ±0/±0   West Junior Superlg. Premier
14/02/2015 Shotts Bon Accord 1-2 Beith Juniors -6/+6   West Junior Superlg. Premier
14/02/2015 Edinburgh United 4-2 Montrose Roselea +10/-10   East Junior Cup
14/02/2015 Sauchie Juniors 0-1 Broxburn Athletic -9/+9   East Junior Cup
14/02/2015 Leith Athletic 2-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale +5/-5 EoS Lg. Cup
14/02/2015 Linlithgow Rose 5-0 Thornton Hibs +4/-4   Fife & Lothians Cup
14/02/2015 Lewis & Harris 0-1 Thurso -13/+13 Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
14/02/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 1-5 Coldstream -18/+18   King Cup
14/02/2015 Arthurlie 1-1 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy -4/+4   Scottish Junior Cup
14/02/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 1-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic -9/+9 Scottish Junior Cup
14/02/2015 Camelon Juniors 3-3 Troon -1/+1   Scottish Junior Cup
14/02/2015 Clydebank 2-3 Shettleston Juniors -11/+11   Scottish Junior Cup
14/02/2015 Fauldhouse United 1-2 Musselburgh Athletic -5/+5 Scottish Junior Cup
14/02/2015 Hurlford United 2-0 Bo'ness United +5/-5   Scottish Junior Cup
14/02/2015 Lesmahagow 4-0 Johnstone Burgh +11/-11   Scottish Junior Cup
14/02/2015 Newtongrange Star 2-2 Blantyre Victoria -9/+9   Scottish Junior Cup
14/02/2015 Pollok 1-0 Cumnock Juniors -4/+4   Scottish Junior Cup
14/02/2015 Arniston Rangers 3-0 Dundee Violet +18/-18   East Junior Premier
14/02/2015 Bathgate Thistle 1-2 Tayport -7/+7   East Junior Premier
14/02/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 1-1 Glenrothes -5/+5   East Junior Premier
14/02/2015 Dundee North End 1-5 Broughty Athletic -27/+27   East Junior Premier
14/02/2015 Forfar West End 2-5 Saint Andrews United -26/+26   East Junior Premier
14/02/2015 Kinnoull 0-5 Dundonald Bluebell -12/+12   East Junior Premier
14/02/2015 Oakley United 1-3 Jeanfield Swifts -14/+14   East Junior Premier
14/02/2015 Eyemouth United 2-6 Duns -11/+11   EoS Lg. Div. 1
14/02/2015 Kelso United 1-3 Ormiston -2/+2   EoS Lg. Div. 1
14/02/2015 Peebles Rovers 1-0 Burntisland Shipyard -7/+7   EoS Lg. Div. 1
14/02/2015 Colony Park Juniors 2-2 Fraserburgh United -7/+7   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/02/2015 Glentanar 0-2 Bridge of Don Thistle -1/+1   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/02/2015 Lewis United 1-4 Sunnybank -25/+25   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/02/2015 Newmachar United 0-3 East End -22/+22   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/02/2015 Parkvale 4-2 Aberdeen University +2/-2   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/02/2015 Buckie Rovers 2-2 Forres Thistle -3/+3   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/02/2015 Dufftown 4-0 Whitehills ±0/±0   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/02/2015 Islavale 3-1 Nairn Saint Ninian +9/-9   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/02/2015 Lossiemouth United 3-2 Grantown +22/-22   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/02/2015 Portgordon Victoria 1-1 Spey Valley +6/-6   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/02/2015 Greenock Juniors 1-2 Ardeer Thistle -16/+16   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/02/2015 Irvine Victoria 3-4 Neilston Juniors -11/+11   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/02/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 2-1 Rutherglen Glencairn +1/-1   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/02/2015 Largs Thistle 0-1 Cumbernauld United -6/+6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/02/2015 Maybole Juniors 4-4 Yoker Athletic -6/+6   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/02/2015 Heriot-Watt University U20 1-3 Spartans U20 +4/-4 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
14/02/2015 Whitehill Welfare U20 3-1 Edinburgh University U20 +4/-4 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
14/02/2015 Blairgowrie 3-1 Brechin Victoria +7/-7   East Junior North Div.
14/02/2015 Downfield 2-0 Luncarty ±0/±0   East Junior North Div.
14/02/2015 East Craigie 4-0 Newburgh Juniors +10/-10   East Junior North Div.
14/02/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 0-3 Lochee Harp -18/+18   East Junior North Div.
14/02/2015 Lochore Welfare 1-7 Kennoway Star Hearts -18/+18   East Junior North Div.
14/02/2015 Scone Thistle 1-0 Arbroath Victoria +3/-3   East Junior North Div.
14/02/2015 Blackburn United 3-3 Haddington Athletic ±0/±0   East Junior South Div.
14/02/2015 Crossgates Primrose 1-4 Tranent Juniors -20/+20   East Junior South Div.
14/02/2015 Dunbar United 2-2 Lochgelly Albert -6/+6   East Junior South Div.
14/02/2015 Harthill Royal 0-3 Falkirk Juniors -5/+5   East Junior South Div.
14/02/2015 Livingston United 1-1 Rosyth +7/-7   East Junior South Div.
14/02/2015 West Calder United 2-1 Pumpherston Juniors -7/+7   East Junior South Div.
14/02/2015 Whitburn 4-0 Stoneyburn +9/-9   East Junior South Div.
14/02/2015 Annbank United 0-3 Darvel Juniors -18/+18   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/02/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 1-13 Ardrossan Winton Rovers -18/+18   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/02/2015 Girvan 1-1 Dalry Thistle +8/-8   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/02/2015 Kello Rovers 2-5 Whitletts Victoria -7/+7   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/02/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 1-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle -9/+9   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/02/2015 Bellshill Athletic 3-1 Maryhill +2/-2   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/02/2015 Benburb 0-4 Carluke Rovers -33/+33   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/02/2015 Dunipace Juniors 2-2 Vale of Clyde -6/+6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/02/2015 Lanark United 4-2 Ashfield -1/+1   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/02/2015 Renfrew 4-1 Larkhall Thistle +15/-15   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/02/2015 Wishaw Juniors 2-1 Saint Anthony's +3/-3   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/02/2015 Cambuslang Rangers 0-0 Rossvale +3/-3   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
14/02/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 1-0 Forth Wanderers ±0/±0   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
14/02/2015 Royal Albert 0-2 Vale of Leven -20/+20   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
14/02/2015 Saint Roch's 3-1 Glasgow Perthshire +11/-11   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
13/02/2015 Rangers 0-2 Hibernian -15/+15   Scottish Champ.
13/02/2015 Dundee United U20 2-1 Saint Johnstone U20 +6/-6   SPFL Dev. Lg.
13/02/2015 Longside 0-3 Buchanhaven Hearts -12/+12   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/02/2015 Partick Thistle 0-3 Celtic -12/+12   Scottish Premier
11/02/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 5-1 Saint Mirren U20 +11/-11   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/02/2015 Threave Rovers 0-1 Newton Stewart -8/+8 Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
10/02/2015 Aberdeen U20 3-0 Saint Johnstone U20 +6/-6   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/02/2015 Dundee United U20 0-1 Falkirk U20 -6/+6   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/02/2015 Heart of Midlothian U20 1-1 Kilmarnock U20 +2/-2   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/02/2015 Hibernian U20 3-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 -7/+7   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/02/2015 Ross County U20 2-0 Dundee U20 +14/-14   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/02/2015 Albion Rovers 2-3 East Fife -15/+15   Scottish Lg. 2
10/02/2015 Berwick Rangers U20 2-2 Alloa Athletic U20 +2/-2   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
10/02/2015 Cowdenbeath U20 7-0 Stirling Albion U20 +29/-29   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
10/02/2015 Greenock Morton U20 4-2 Annan Athletic U20 -4/+4   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
10/02/2015 Spartans 0-3 Edinburgh City -19/+19 EoS Qualifying Cup
10/02/2015 Hermes 7-1 Deveronside +10/-10   North Junior Superlg.
10/02/2015 Thurso 2-1 Halkirk United +3/-3 Football Times Cup
09/02/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 3-2 Rangers U20 +7/-7   SPFL Dev. Lg.
09/02/2015 Partick Thistle U20 0-2 Celtic U20 -2/+2   SPFL Dev. Lg.
09/02/2015 Clyde U20 0-4 Queen's Park U20 -19/+19   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
09/02/2015 Dumbarton U20 0-2 Ayr United U20 -10/+10   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
09/02/2015 Queen of the South U20 3-4 Airdrieonians U20 -13/+13   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
08/02/2015 Rangers 1-2 Raith Rovers -17/+17 Scottish FA Cup
08/02/2015 Stranraer 0-3 Dundee United -11/+11 Scottish FA Cup
07/02/2015 Aberdeen 4-0 Ross County +8/-8   Scottish Premier
07/02/2015 Hamilton Academical 0-0 Kilmarnock -5/+5   Scottish Premier
07/02/2015 Dundee 0-2 Celtic -7/+7 Scottish FA Cup
07/02/2015 Falkirk 2-1 Brechin City -1/+1 Scottish FA Cup
07/02/2015 Hibernian 3-1 Arbroath -1/+1 Scottish FA Cup
07/02/2015 Partick Thistle 1-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle -8/+8 Scottish FA Cup
07/02/2015 Queen of the South 2-0 Saint Johnstone +11/-11 Scottish FA Cup
07/02/2015 Spartans 1-1 Berwick Rangers +3/-3 Scottish FA Cup
07/02/2015 Livingston 2-3 Heart of Midlothian ±0/±0   Scottish Champ.
07/02/2015 Forfar Athletic 3-1 Peterhead +11/-11   Scottish Lg. 1
07/02/2015 Elgin City 2-0 Albion Rovers +18/-18   Scottish Lg. 2
07/02/2015 Queen's Park 4-1 Montrose +5/-5   Scottish Lg. 2
07/02/2015 Edinburgh City 3-0 BSC Glasgow +3/-3   Lowland Lg.
07/02/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 5-1 Dalbeattie Star +29/-29   Lowland Lg.
07/02/2015 Preston Athletic 0-2 University of Stirling -8/+8   Lowland Lg.
07/02/2015 Buckie Thistle 2-4 Formartine United -15/+15 Highland Lg. Cup
07/02/2015 Clachnacuddin 4-1 Deveronvale +18/-18 Highland Lg. Cup
07/02/2015 Cove Rangers 6-1 Keith +3/-3 Highland Lg. Cup
07/02/2015 Forres Mechanics 7-1 Rothes +7/-7 Highland Lg. Cup
07/02/2015 Fraserburgh 1-2 Wick Academy -10/+10 Highland Lg. Cup
07/02/2015 Huntly 1-4 Turriff United -3/+3 Highland Lg. Cup
07/02/2015 Lossiemouth 2-1 Strathspey Thistle -2/+2 Highland Lg. Cup
07/02/2015 Nairn County 4-2 Inverurie Loco Works +11/-11 Highland Lg. Cup
07/02/2015 Edinburgh University 1-3 East Kilbride -5/+5   Lowland Lg. Cup
07/02/2015 Bo'ness United 2-0 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic +6/-6   East Junior Superlg.
07/02/2015 Broxburn Athletic 2-2 Lochee United -10/+10   East Junior Superlg.
07/02/2015 Kelty Hearts 2-1 Fauldhouse United -5/+5   East Junior Superlg.
07/02/2015 Coldstream 2-2 Civil Service Strollers +4/-4   EoS Lg. Premier
07/02/2015 Craigroyston 2-1 Leith Athletic +18/-18   EoS Lg. Premier
07/02/2015 Cruden Bay 0-3 Hall Russell United -15/+15   North Junior Superlg.
07/02/2015 Deveronside 2-0 Stonehaven +14/-14   North Junior Superlg.
07/02/2015 Ellon United 1-1 Banchory Saint Ternan -1/+1   North Junior Superlg.
07/02/2015 Newton Stewart 5-2 Nithsdale Wanderers ±0/±0   SoS Lg.
07/02/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-1 Fleet Star -7/+7   SoS Lg.
07/02/2015 Inverness City 4-1 Hermes +38/-38   Inter-Regional Cup
07/02/2015 Alness United 3-2 Sutherland United -5/+5 Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
07/02/2015 Golspie Sutherland 2-4 Shetland -20/+20 Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
07/02/2015 Stoneywood 3-1 Maud +16/-16   North Junior Regional Cup
07/02/2015 Culter 2-3 Linlithgow Rose +5/-5   Scottish Junior Cup
07/02/2015 Penicuik Athletic 7-0 Spey Valley +2/-2   Scottish Junior Cup
07/02/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 0-2 Duns -13/+13   EoS Lg. Div. 1
07/02/2015 Heriot-Watt University U20 0-1 Edinburgh City U20 -5/+5   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
07/02/2015 Whitehill Welfare U20 3-2 East Kilbride U20 +6/-6   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
07/02/2015 Fraserburgh United 4-1 Parkvale +32/-32   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/02/2015 Lewis United 2-2 Glentanar -5/+5   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/02/2015 Buckie Rovers 0-3 Grantown -21/+21   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/02/2015 Burghead Thistle 0-3 Islavale -25/+25   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/02/2015 Forres Thistle 2-0 Whitehills -6/+6   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/02/2015 Lossiemouth United 0-6 Nairn Saint Ninian -14/+14   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/02/2015 Portgordon Victoria 0-2 Dufftown -1/+1   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/02/2015 Ardeer Thistle 0-0 Rutherglen Glencairn ±0/±0   West Junior Superlg. 1st
07/02/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-0 Newmachar United -5/+5 Morrison Cup
07/02/2015 East End 2-3 Longside -6/+6 Morrison Cup
07/02/2015 Sunnybank 4-3 Aberdeen University +6/-6 Morrison Cup
07/02/2015 Thornton Hibs 1-2 Kirkcaldy YMCA -21/+21   East Junior North Div.
07/02/2015 Lochgelly Albert 4-3 Whitburn +8/-8   East Junior South Div.
07/02/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 7-2 Muirkirk Juniors ±0/±0   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/02/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 5-1 Kello Rovers +1/-1   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/02/2015 Carluke Rovers 6-1 Ashfield +6/-6   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/02/2015 Rossvale 2-0 East Kilbride Thistle -2/+2   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
06/02/2015 Spartans U20 4-3 Edinburgh University U20 -9/+9   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
05/02/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 0-3 Celtic U20 -14/+14   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/02/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 1-0 Hamilton Academical U20 +14/-14   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/02/2015 Edinburgh City 3-1 Vale of Leithen -3/+3   Lowland Lg.
03/02/2015 Livingston 0-0 Alloa Athletic -5/+5   Scottish Champ.
03/02/2015 Dundee United U20 1-3 Partick Thistle U20 -23/+23   SPFL Dev. Lg.
03/02/2015 Kilmarnock U20 1-3 Aberdeen U20 -9/+9   SPFL Dev. Lg.
03/02/2015 Motherwell U20 2-2 Hibernian U20 ±0/±0   SPFL Dev. Lg.
03/02/2015 Rangers U20 5-1 Heart of Midlothian U20 +9/-9   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/02/2015 Stirling Albion U20 1-1 Berwick Rangers U20 -6/+6   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
02/02/2015 Airdrieonians U20 1-0 Greenock Morton U20 +4/-4   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
02/02/2015 Banks o' Dee U20 7-0 Aberdeen University U20 +6/-6   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
02/02/2015 Buckie Thistle U20 4-2 Huntly U20 +3/-3   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
02/02/2015 Turriff United U20 0-4 Fraserburgh U20 -26/+26   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
02/02/2015 Leith Athletic U20 1-1 Edinburgh City U20 -4/+4 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
02/02/2015 Spartans U20 4-0 Heriot-Watt University U20 ±0/±0 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
01/02/2015 Celtic 2-0 Rangers +4/-4 Scottish Lg. Cup