DATE |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
30/12/2020 |
Celtic |
|
3-0 |
|
Dundee United |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Premier |
30/12/2020 |
Hibernian |
|
0-2 |
|
Ross County |
-28/+28 |
|
Scottish Premier |
30/12/2020 |
Motherwell |
|
0-2 |
|
Kilmarnock |
-19/+19 |
|
Scottish Premier |
30/12/2020 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
0-0 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Premier |
30/12/2020 |
Saint Mirren |
|
0-2 |
|
Rangers |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Premier |
29/12/2020 |
Ayr United |
|
1-1 |
|
Greenock Morton |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
29/12/2020 |
Dundee |
|
3-1 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
29/12/2020 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
3-1 |
|
Arbroath |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
29/12/2020 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
1-1 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
29/12/2020 |
Raith Rovers |
|
0-2 |
|
Queen of the South |
-26/+26 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
29/12/2020 |
Dunbar United |
|
1-1 |
|
Whitehill Welfare |
-5/+5 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
29/12/2020 |
Clydebank |
|
4-1 |
|
Cumbernauld United |
+6/-6 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
28/12/2020 |
Dundonald Bluebell |
|
1-3 |
|
Queen's Park |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
27/12/2020 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
1-0 |
|
East Kilbride |
+3/-3 |
|
South Ch'lge Cup |
27/12/2020 |
Darvel Juniors |
|
5-2 |
|
Troon |
+9/-9 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
27/12/2020 |
Irvine Meadow |
|
3-2 |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
+1/-1 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
26/12/2020 |
Aberdeen |
|
2-1 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
26/12/2020 |
Dundee United |
|
1-1 |
|
Motherwell |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Premier |
26/12/2020 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
0-3 |
|
Celtic |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Premier |
26/12/2020 |
Kilmarnock |
|
1-2 |
|
Livingston |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Premier |
26/12/2020 |
Rangers |
|
1-0 |
|
Hibernian |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Premier |
26/12/2020 |
Ross County |
|
0-2 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Premier |
26/12/2020 |
Albion Rovers |
|
0-3 |
|
Buckie Thistle |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
26/12/2020 |
Berwick Rangers |
|
0-3 |
|
Stirling Albion |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
26/12/2020 |
Brechin City |
|
2-3 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
26/12/2020 |
Cowdenbeath |
|
2-0 |
|
Wick Academy |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
26/12/2020 |
Edinburgh City |
|
3-1 |
|
Caledonian Braves |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
26/12/2020 |
Elgin City |
|
4-0 |
|
Civil Service Strollers |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
26/12/2020 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers |
|
1-2 |
|
Annan Athletic |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
26/12/2020 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Formartine United |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
26/12/2020 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
|
0-3 |
|
Banks o' Dee |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
26/12/2020 |
Keith |
|
4-2 |
|
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
+21/-21 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
26/12/2020 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
2-1 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
26/12/2020 |
Nairn County |
|
p 0-0 |
|
Broxburn Athletic |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
26/12/2020 |
Rothes |
|
1-3 |
|
Fraserburgh |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
26/12/2020 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
4-1 |
|
Preston Athletic |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
26/12/2020 |
Stranraer |
|
5-0 |
|
Spartans |
+15/-15 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
26/12/2020 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
4-1 |
|
East Stirlingshire |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
26/12/2020 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
2-5 |
|
Raith Rovers |
-23/+23 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
26/12/2020 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
1-0 |
|
Arbroath |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
26/12/2020 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
5-3 |
|
Ayr United |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
26/12/2020 |
Queen of the South |
|
1-3 |
|
Dundee |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
26/12/2020 |
Clyde |
|
2-4 |
|
Airdrieonians |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
26/12/2020 |
Falkirk |
|
0-0 |
|
Partick Thistle |
-6/+6 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
26/12/2020 |
Forfar Athletic |
|
0-1 |
|
Cove Rangers |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
26/12/2020 |
University of Stirling |
|
7-1 |
|
Edinburgh University |
+11/-11 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
26/12/2020 |
Musselburgh Athletic |
|
4-2 |
|
Blackburn United |
+1/-1 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
26/12/2020 |
Hurlford United |
|
1-2 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle |
-22/+22 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
23/12/2020 |
Celtic |
|
2-0 |
|
Ross County |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Premier |
23/12/2020 |
Dundee United |
|
2-0 |
|
Kilmarnock |
+11/-11 |
|
Scottish Premier |
23/12/2020 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
0-2 |
|
Livingston |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Premier |
23/12/2020 |
Hibernian |
|
1-0 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
23/12/2020 |
Motherwell |
|
0-0 |
|
Aberdeen |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
23/12/2020 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
0-3 |
|
Rangers |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Premier |
23/12/2020 |
Newtongrange Star |
|
3-2 |
|
Penicuik Athletic |
+13/-13 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
23/12/2020 |
Longside |
|
0-3 |
|
Rothie Rovers |
-13/+13 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
22/12/2020 |
Peterhead |
|
1-1 |
|
Montrose |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
22/12/2020 |
Brechin City |
|
0-0 |
|
Annan Athletic |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
22/12/2020 |
Dalbeattie Star |
|
2-2 |
|
Gretna |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
22/12/2020 |
Rossvale |
|
3-1 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
+4/-4 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
21/12/2020 |
Formartine United |
|
2-1 |
|
Turriff United |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
21/12/2020 |
Wick Academy |
|
3-1 |
|
Musselburgh Athletic |
+21/-21 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
20/12/2020 |
Kilmarnock |
|
0-2 |
|
Aberdeen |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Premier |
20/12/2020 |
Celtic |
|
p 3-3 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
20/12/2020 |
Falkirk |
|
0-1 |
|
Airdrieonians |
-17/+17 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
19/12/2020 |
Hibernian |
|
1-1 |
|
Dundee United |
-8/+8 |
|
Scottish Premier |
19/12/2020 |
Rangers |
|
3-1 |
|
Motherwell |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Premier |
19/12/2020 |
Ross County |
|
0-2 |
|
Hamilton Academical |
-22/+22 |
|
Scottish Premier |
19/12/2020 |
Saint Mirren |
|
3-2 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
+3/-3 |
|
Scottish Premier |
19/12/2020 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
2-1 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
19/12/2020 |
Arbroath |
|
2-1 |
|
Ayr United |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
19/12/2020 |
Dundee |
|
3-3 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
19/12/2020 |
Greenock Morton |
|
2-0 |
|
Queen of the South |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
19/12/2020 |
Cove Rangers |
|
2-3 |
|
Clyde |
-15/+15 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
19/12/2020 |
East Fife |
|
2-0 |
|
Forfar Athletic |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
19/12/2020 |
Montrose |
|
4-0 |
|
Dumbarton |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
19/12/2020 |
Partick Thistle |
|
0-1 |
|
Peterhead |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
19/12/2020 |
Annan Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Queen's Park |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
19/12/2020 |
Cowdenbeath |
|
2-0 |
|
Brechin City |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
19/12/2020 |
Edinburgh City |
|
2-3 |
|
Stirling Albion |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
19/12/2020 |
Elgin City |
|
2-0 |
|
Stenhousemuir |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
19/12/2020 |
Stranraer |
|
4-0 |
|
Albion Rovers |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
19/12/2020 |
Brora Rangers |
|
10-0 |
|
Fort William |
+2/-2 |
|
Highland Lg. |
19/12/2020 |
Deveronvale |
|
1-1 |
|
Keith |
-1/+1 |
|
Highland Lg. |
19/12/2020 |
Lossiemouth |
|
2-2 |
|
Huntly |
+4/-4 |
|
Highland Lg. |
19/12/2020 |
Nairn County |
|
0-1 |
|
Fraserburgh |
+3/-3 |
|
Highland Lg. |
19/12/2020 |
Rothes |
|
1-5 |
|
Buckie Thistle |
-32/+32 |
|
Highland Lg. |
19/12/2020 |
Bo'ness United |
|
1-2 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers |
-14/+14 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
19/12/2020 |
Caledonian Braves |
|
2-2 |
|
Civil Service Strollers |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
19/12/2020 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
0-2 |
|
Berwick Rangers |
-18/+18 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
19/12/2020 |
Edinburgh University |
|
0-9 |
|
East Kilbride |
-14/+14 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
19/12/2020 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
2-0 |
|
University of Stirling |
-3/+3 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
19/12/2020 |
Arbroath Victoria |
|
5-0 |
|
Lochee Harp |
+16/-16 |
|
East Junior Superlg. North |
19/12/2020 |
Brechin Victoria |
|
5-2 |
|
Blairgowrie |
+31/-31 |
|
East Junior Superlg. North |
19/12/2020 |
Carnoustie Panmure |
|
2-5 |
|
Forfar United |
-46/+46 |
|
East Junior Superlg. North |
19/12/2020 |
East Craigie |
|
1-3 |
|
Tayport |
-17/+17 |
|
East Junior Superlg. North |
19/12/2020 |
Forfar West End |
|
2-5 |
|
Broughty Athletic |
-10/+10 |
|
East Junior Superlg. North |
19/12/2020 |
Lochee United |
|
3-1 |
|
Dundee North End |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior Superlg. North |
19/12/2020 |
Bathgate Thistle |
|
1-2 |
|
Fauldhouse United |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior Superlg. South |
19/12/2020 |
Livingston United |
|
3-2 |
|
Sauchie Juniors Community |
-7/+7 |
|
East Junior Superlg. South |
19/12/2020 |
Stoneyburn |
|
3-3 |
|
Pumpherston |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior Superlg. South |
19/12/2020 |
Syngenta |
|
5-3 |
|
West Calder United |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior Superlg. South |
19/12/2020 |
Camelon Juniors |
|
8-0 |
|
Tynecastle |
+26/-26 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
19/12/2020 |
Crossgates Primrose |
|
1-2 |
|
Sauchie Juniors |
-5/+5 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
19/12/2020 |
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts |
|
1-3 |
|
Jeanfield Swifts |
+1/-1 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
19/12/2020 |
Tranent Juniors |
|
3-1 |
|
Blackburn United |
-2/+2 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
19/12/2020 |
Whitehill Welfare |
|
2-3 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
-1/+1 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
19/12/2020 |
Creetown |
|
3-3 |
|
Lochmaben |
-2/+2 |
|
SoS Lg. |
19/12/2020 |
Heston Rovers |
|
0-4 |
|
Stranraer Reserves |
-5/+5 |
|
SoS Lg. |
19/12/2020 |
Lochar Thistle |
|
4-1 |
|
Mid Annandale |
+26/-26 |
|
SoS Lg. |
19/12/2020 |
Newton Stewart |
|
6-0 |
|
Wigtown & Bladnoch |
+20/-20 |
|
SoS Lg. |
19/12/2020 |
Upper Annandale |
|
0-3 |
|
Threave Rovers |
-10/+10 |
|
SoS Lg. |
19/12/2020 |
Bonnyton Thistle |
|
2-1 |
|
Cumbernauld United |
+15/-15 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
19/12/2020 |
Clydebank |
|
1-1 |
|
Rossvale |
-7/+7 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
19/12/2020 |
Irvine Meadow |
|
1-2 |
|
Kilwinning Rangers |
-10/+10 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
19/12/2020 |
Largs Thistle |
|
2-2 |
|
Beith Juniors |
-1/+1 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
19/12/2020 |
Bridge of Don Thistle |
|
2-1 |
|
Culter |
+5/-5 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
19/12/2020 |
Colony Park Juniors |
|
2-0 |
|
Cruden Bay |
-3/+3 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
19/12/2020 |
Dyce Juniors |
|
7-0 |
|
Banchory Saint Ternan |
+19/-19 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
19/12/2020 |
East End |
|
0-1 |
|
Newmachar United |
-22/+22 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
19/12/2020 |
Ellon United |
|
1-1 |
|
Longside |
-4/+4 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
19/12/2020 |
Forres Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
New Elgin Juniors |
-7/+7 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
19/12/2020 |
Hall Russell United |
|
3-1 |
|
Aberdeen University |
+6/-6 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
19/12/2020 |
Hermes |
|
1-1 |
|
Stonehaven |
-11/+11 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
19/12/2020 |
Islavale |
|
1-3 |
|
Dufftown |
-13/+13 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
19/12/2020 |
Nairn Saint Ninian |
|
4-0 |
|
Burghead Thistle |
+8/-8 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
19/12/2020 |
Rothie Rovers |
|
2-0 |
|
Fraserburgh United |
+1/-1 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
19/12/2020 |
Sunnybank |
|
2-3 |
|
Banks o' Dee |
+8/-8 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
19/12/2020 |
Whitehills |
|
1-4 |
|
Deveronside |
+2/-2 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
19/12/2020 |
Edinburgh South |
|
4-0 |
|
Tweedmouth Rangers |
+5/-5 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
19/12/2020 |
Kennoway Star Hearts |
|
2-0 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle |
+6/-6 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
19/12/2020 |
Kirkcaldy & Dysart |
|
2-1 |
|
Arniston Rangers |
+4/-4 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
19/12/2020 |
Saint Andrews United |
|
2-7 |
|
Leith Athletic |
-21/+21 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
19/12/2020 |
Burntisland Shipyard |
|
4-1 |
|
Preston Athletic |
+18/-18 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
19/12/2020 |
Eyemouth United |
|
0-5 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
-14/+14 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
19/12/2020 |
Glenrothes |
|
6-0 |
|
Newburgh Juniors |
+26/-26 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
19/12/2020 |
Kinnoull |
|
5-1 |
|
Hawick Royal Albert United |
+2/-2 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
19/12/2020 |
Alness United |
|
2-1 |
|
Inverness Athletic |
-5/+5 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. Div. 2 |
19/12/2020 |
Bellshill Athletic |
|
1-3 |
|
Annbank United |
-26/+26 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
19/12/2020 |
Craigmark Burntonians |
|
1-1 |
|
Maryhill |
-7/+7 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
19/12/2020 |
Glasgow University |
|
3-3 |
|
Ashfield |
-1/+1 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
19/12/2020 |
Maybole Juniors |
|
7-0 |
|
Muirkirk Juniors |
+33/-33 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
19/12/2020 |
Saint Roch's |
|
3-4 |
|
Kello Rovers |
-17/+17 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
19/12/2020 |
Gartcairn Juniors |
|
1-4 |
|
Greenock Juniors |
-22/+22 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
19/12/2020 |
Irvine Victoria |
|
0-2 |
|
Vale of Clyde |
-15/+15 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
19/12/2020 |
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
|
1-3 |
|
Johnstone Burgh |
+2/-2 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
19/12/2020 |
Neilston |
|
4-2 |
|
Carluke Rovers |
-4/+4 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
19/12/2020 |
Port Glasgow |
|
2-0 |
|
Vale of Leven |
-1/+1 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
19/12/2020 |
Saint Cadoc's Youth Club |
|
1-0 |
|
Wishaw Juniors |
-9/+9 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
19/12/2020 |
Drumchapel United |
|
1-3 |
|
Thorniewood United |
-25/+25 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
19/12/2020 |
Kilsyth Rangers |
|
6-1 |
|
East Kilbride Thistle |
+6/-6 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
16/12/2020 |
Coldstream |
|
0-2 |
|
Bo'ness United |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
16/12/2020 |
Preston Athletic |
|
3-2 |
|
Hawick Royal Albert United |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
16/12/2020 |
Livingston |
|
2-0 |
|
Ross County |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
16/12/2020 |
Saint Mirren |
|
3-2 |
|
Rangers |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
16/12/2020 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
2-1 |
|
University of Stirling |
-5/+5 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
16/12/2020 |
East Stirlingshire |
|
2-2 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers |
-8/+8 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
16/12/2020 |
Banks o' Dee |
|
4-2 |
|
East End |
-5/+5 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
15/12/2020 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Hibernian |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
15/12/2020 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
1-1 p |
|
Saint Johnstone |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Lg. Cup |
15/12/2020 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
|
3-0 |
|
Edinburgh University |
-2/+2 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
15/12/2020 |
Caledonian Braves |
|
9-0 |
|
Vale of Leithen |
+13/-13 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
15/12/2020 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
1-1 |
|
Civil Service Strollers |
-1/+1 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
15/12/2020 |
Spartans |
|
0-4 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
-21/+21 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
13/12/2020 |
Celtic |
|
2-0 |
|
Kilmarnock |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
13/12/2020 |
Dundee United |
|
1-2 |
|
Rangers |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Premier |
13/12/2020 |
Glasgow University |
|
1-2 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
12/12/2020 |
Aberdeen |
|
2-0 |
|
Ross County |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Premier |
12/12/2020 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
0-4 |
|
Hibernian |
-19/+19 |
|
Scottish Premier |
12/12/2020 |
Motherwell |
|
0-1 |
|
Saint Mirren |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Premier |
12/12/2020 |
Banks o' Dee |
|
6-1 |
|
Vale of Leithen |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
12/12/2020 |
Blackburn United |
|
1-1 p |
|
Civil Service Strollers |
+2/-2 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
12/12/2020 |
BSC Glasgow |
|
2-3 |
|
Haddington Athletic |
-21/+21 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
12/12/2020 |
Clachnacuddin |
|
1-2 |
|
Caledonian Braves |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
12/12/2020 |
Deveronvale |
|
1-4 |
|
Camelon Juniors |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
12/12/2020 |
Dundonald Bluebell |
|
4-2 |
|
Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
12/12/2020 |
Dunipace |
|
1-3 |
|
Berwick Rangers |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
12/12/2020 |
East Stirlingshire |
|
5-0 |
|
Inverurie Loco Works |
+19/-19 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
12/12/2020 |
Edinburgh University |
|
1-2 |
|
Tranent Juniors |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
12/12/2020 |
Gala Fairydean Rovers |
|
6-0 |
|
Wigtown & Bladnoch |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
12/12/2020 |
Hill of Beath Hawthorn |
|
2-1 |
|
Whitehill Welfare |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
12/12/2020 |
Huntly |
|
3-0 |
|
Dalbeattie Star |
+17/-17 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
12/12/2020 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
|
p 4-4 |
|
Lossiemouth |
-12/+12 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
12/12/2020 |
Jeanfield Swifts |
|
3-1 |
|
University of Stirling |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
12/12/2020 |
Keith |
|
5-1 |
|
Fort William |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
12/12/2020 |
Nairn County |
|
4-0 |
|
Threave Rovers |
+15/-15 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
12/12/2020 |
Newton Stewart |
|
0-3 |
|
Broxburn Athletic |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
12/12/2020 |
Newtongrange Star |
|
0-4 |
|
Rothes |
-25/+25 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
12/12/2020 |
Spartans |
|
2-1 |
|
East Kilbride |
+6/-6 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
12/12/2020 |
Strathspey Thistle |
|
0-4 |
|
Buckie Thistle |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish FA Cup |
12/12/2020 |
Tynecastle |
|
2-3 |
|
Cumbernauld Colts |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Premier |
12/12/2020 |
Arbroath |
|
0-1 |
|
Alloa Athletic |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
12/12/2020 |
Dunfermline Athletic |
|
1-2 |
|
Greenock Morton |
-16/+16 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
12/12/2020 |
Heart of Midlothian |
|
6-1 |
|
Queen of the South |
+10/-10 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
12/12/2020 |
Saint Johnstone |
|
1-2 |
|
Livingston |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
12/12/2020 |
Airdrieonians |
|
0-1 |
|
Montrose |
-11/+11 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
12/12/2020 |
Clyde |
|
0-3 |
|
Falkirk |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
12/12/2020 |
Dumbarton |
|
1-0 |
|
Cove Rangers |
+8/-8 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
12/12/2020 |
Forfar Athletic |
|
0-2 |
|
Partick Thistle |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
12/12/2020 |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
|
2-2 |
|
Dundee |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
12/12/2020 |
Albion Rovers |
|
3-1 |
|
Elgin City |
+24/-24 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
12/12/2020 |
Peterhead |
|
2-1 |
|
East Fife |
+5/-5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
12/12/2020 |
Queen's Park |
|
3-3 |
|
Edinburgh City |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
12/12/2020 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
2-2 |
|
Stranraer |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
12/12/2020 |
Stirling Albion |
|
1-0 |
|
Cowdenbeath |
-1/+1 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
12/12/2020 |
Kelty Hearts |
|
7-0 |
|
Gretna |
+7/-7 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
12/12/2020 |
Broughty Athletic |
|
2-0 |
|
Dundee Violet |
-6/+6 |
|
East Junior Superlg. North |
12/12/2020 |
Downfield |
|
1-1 |
|
Brechin Victoria |
-13/+13 |
|
East Junior Superlg. North |
12/12/2020 |
Forfar United |
|
0-3 |
|
Lochee United |
+3/-3 |
|
East Junior Superlg. North |
12/12/2020 |
Kirriemuir Thistle |
|
3-0 |
|
Scone Thistle |
+11/-11 |
|
East Junior Superlg. North |
12/12/2020 |
Lochee Harp |
|
1-6 |
|
Carnoustie Panmure |
-3/+3 |
|
East Junior Superlg. North |
12/12/2020 |
Bo'ness United Juniors |
|
3-1 |
|
Whitburn |
+27/-27 |
|
East Junior Superlg. South |
12/12/2020 |
Syngenta |
|
1-2 |
|
Armadale Thistle |
-2/+2 |
|
East Junior Superlg. South |
12/12/2020 |
Tayport |
|
3-1 |
|
Forfar West End |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior Superlg. South |
12/12/2020 |
West Calder United |
|
5-0 |
|
Bathgate Thistle |
+52/-52 |
|
East Junior Superlg. South |
12/12/2020 |
Golspie Sutherland |
|
5-1 |
|
Halkirk United |
+5/-5 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. Div. 1 |
12/12/2020 |
Orkney |
|
1-2 |
|
Saint Duthus |
-13/+13 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. Div. 1 |
12/12/2020 |
Abbey Vale |
|
1-1 |
|
Stranraer Reserves |
+2/-2 |
|
SoS Lg. |
12/12/2020 |
Lochar Thistle |
|
3-1 |
|
Caledonian Braves Reserves |
+18/-18 |
|
SoS Lg. |
12/12/2020 |
Saint Cuthbert Wanderers |
|
3-0 |
|
Heston Rovers |
+5/-5 |
|
SoS Lg. |
12/12/2020 |
Upper Annandale |
|
4-1 |
|
Nithsdale Wanderers |
+23/-23 |
|
SoS Lg. |
12/12/2020 |
Beith Juniors |
|
0-0 |
|
Irvine Meadow |
-5/+5 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
12/12/2020 |
Blantyre Victoria |
|
1-3 |
|
Largs Thistle |
-20/+20 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
12/12/2020 |
Rossvale |
|
3-2 |
|
Cumbernauld United |
±0/±0 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
12/12/2020 |
Kilwinning Rangers |
|
3-1 |
|
Hurlford United |
+11/-11 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
12/12/2020 |
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
|
4-2 |
|
Bonnyton Thistle |
-2/+2 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
12/12/2020 |
Aberdeen University |
|
0-4 |
|
Hermes |
-14/+14 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
12/12/2020 |
Buchanhaven Hearts |
|
0-4 |
|
Colony Park Juniors |
-16/+16 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
12/12/2020 |
Burghead Thistle |
|
2-3 |
|
Islavale |
-12/+12 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
12/12/2020 |
Culter |
|
8-0 |
|
Stoneywood Parkvale |
+15/-15 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
12/12/2020 |
Deveronside |
|
1-1 |
|
Forres Thistle |
-7/+7 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
12/12/2020 |
Fraserburgh United |
|
1-2 |
|
Longside |
-12/+12 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
12/12/2020 |
New Elgin Juniors |
|
2-3 |
|
Whitehills |
-20/+20 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
12/12/2020 |
Craigroyston |
|
2-0 |
|
Rosyth |
+24/-24 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
12/12/2020 |
Leith Athletic |
|
3-2 |
|
Thornton Hibs |
+2/-2 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
12/12/2020 |
Troon |
|
1-0 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
-1/+1 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
12/12/2020 |
Eyemouth United |
|
1-4 |
|
University of Stirling Reserves |
-7/+7 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
12/12/2020 |
Heriot-Watt University |
|
2-0 |
|
Newburgh Juniors |
+3/-3 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
12/12/2020 |
Saint Andrews United |
|
2-1 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle |
+1/-1 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
12/12/2020 |
Nairn County Reserves |
|
0-1 |
|
Inverness Athletic |
-13/+13 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. Div. 2 |
12/12/2020 |
Scourie |
|
0-2 |
|
Bonar Bridge |
-5/+5 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. Div. 2 |
12/12/2020 |
Annbank United |
|
1-0 |
|
Muirkirk Juniors |
+7/-7 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
12/12/2020 |
Bellshill Athletic |
|
4-2 |
|
Craigmark Burntonians |
+9/-9 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
12/12/2020 |
Carluke Rovers |
|
0-7 |
|
Saint Cadoc's Youth Club |
-17/+17 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
12/12/2020 |
Greenock Juniors |
|
0-1 |
|
Neilston |
-5/+5 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
12/12/2020 |
Johnstone Burgh |
|
2-1 |
|
Port Glasgow |
+2/-2 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
12/12/2020 |
Vale of Clyde |
|
4-4 |
|
Gartcairn Juniors |
+3/-3 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
12/12/2020 |
Vale of Leven |
|
1-3 |
|
Forth Wanderers |
-14/+14 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
12/12/2020 |
Wishaw Juniors |
|
2-2 |
|
Lugar Boswell Thistle |
-10/+10 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
12/12/2020 |
East Kilbride Thistle |
|
1-0 |
|
Newmains United |
-8/+8 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
12/12/2020 |
Glasgow Perthshire |
|
2-3 |
|
Drumchapel United |
-6/+6 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
12/12/2020 |
Saint Anthony's |
|
1-5 |
|
Kilsyth Rangers |
-6/+6 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
12/12/2020 |
Yoker Athletic |
|
1-0 |
|
Thorniewood United |
+10/-10 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
11/12/2020 |
Ayr United |
|
0-0 |
|
Raith Rovers |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
11/12/2020 |
Loch Ness |
|
1-5 |
|
Alness United |
-29/+29 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. Div. 2 |
10/12/2020 |
Celtic |
|
3-2 |
|
Lille Olympique {FRA} |
-1/+1 |
|
UEFA Europa Lg. |
10/12/2020 |
Lech Poznań {POL} |
|
0-2 |
|
Rangers |
-4/+4 |
|
UEFA Europa Lg. |
06/12/2020 |
Celtic |
|
1-1 |
|
Saint Johnstone |
-9/+9 |
|
Scottish Premier |
06/12/2020 |
Ross County |
|
0-4 |
|
Rangers |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Premier |
05/12/2020 |
Hamilton Academical |
|
1-0 |
|
Kilmarnock |
+9/-9 |
|
Scottish Premier |
05/12/2020 |
Livingston |
|
2-0 |
|
Dundee United |
+7/-7 |
|
Scottish Premier |
05/12/2020 |
Motherwell |
|
0-3 |
|
Hibernian |
-23/+23 |
|
Scottish Premier |
05/12/2020 |
Saint Mirren |
|
1-1 |
|
Aberdeen |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Premier |
05/12/2020 |
Alloa Athletic |
|
0-2 |
|
Ayr United |
-17/+17 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
05/12/2020 |
Dundee |
|
1-0 |
|
Arbroath |
±0/±0 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
05/12/2020 |
Greenock Morton |
|
0-2 |
|
Heart of Midlothian |
-10/+10 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
05/12/2020 |
Raith Rovers |
|
2-2 |
|
Dunfermline Athletic |
+1/-1 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
05/12/2020 |
Cove Rangers |
|
1-2 |
|
Montrose |
-14/+14 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
05/12/2020 |
East Fife |
|
2-0 |
|
Airdrieonians |
+12/-12 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
05/12/2020 |
Falkirk |
|
2-1 |
|
Peterhead |
-5/+5 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
05/12/2020 |
Partick Thistle |
|
0-0 |
|
Dumbarton |
-7/+7 |
|
Scottish Lg. 1 |
05/12/2020 |
Cowdenbeath |
|
0-3 |
|
Queen's Park |
-19/+19 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
05/12/2020 |
Edinburgh City |
|
5-2 |
|
Albion Rovers |
+4/-4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
05/12/2020 |
Elgin City |
|
1-0 |
|
Annan Athletic |
-2/+2 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
05/12/2020 |
Stenhousemuir |
|
2-1 |
|
Brechin City |
-3/+3 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
05/12/2020 |
Stranraer |
|
2-2 |
|
Stirling Albion |
-4/+4 |
|
Scottish Lg. 2 |
05/12/2020 |
Brora Rangers |
|
5-1 |
|
Wick Academy |
+2/-2 |
|
Highland Lg. |
05/12/2020 |
Huntly |
|
1-1 |
|
Deveronvale |
-3/+3 |
|
Highland Lg. |
05/12/2020 |
Berwick Rangers |
|
0-4 |
|
Kelty Hearts |
-11/+11 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
05/12/2020 |
Dalbeattie Star |
|
1-3 |
|
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic |
±0/±0 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
05/12/2020 |
East Kilbride |
|
2-0 |
|
Civil Service Strollers |
+1/-1 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
05/12/2020 |
University of Stirling |
|
2-0 |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers |
+13/-13 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
05/12/2020 |
Arbroath Victoria |
|
4-1 |
|
Kirriemuir Thistle |
+28/-28 |
|
East Junior Superlg. North |
05/12/2020 |
Blairgowrie |
|
0-1 |
|
Downfield |
-1/+1 |
|
East Junior Superlg. North |
05/12/2020 |
Brechin Victoria |
|
0-3 |
|
Broughty Athletic |
+2/-2 |
|
East Junior Superlg. North |
05/12/2020 |
East Craigie |
|
4-0 |
|
Forfar United |
±0/±0 |
|
East Junior Superlg. North |
05/12/2020 |
Lochee Harp |
|
0-3 |
|
Lochee United |
+1/-1 |
|
East Junior Superlg. North |
05/12/2020 |
Syngenta |
|
1-1 |
|
Bo'ness United Juniors |
-4/+4 |
|
East Junior Superlg. South |
05/12/2020 |
Broxburn Athletic |
|
4-5 |
|
Crossgates Primrose |
-17/+17 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
05/12/2020 |
Camelon Juniors |
|
6-2 |
|
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts |
+3/-3 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
05/12/2020 |
Dunbar United |
|
0-3 |
|
Linlithgow Rose |
-19/+19 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
05/12/2020 |
Saint Duthus |
|
4-1 |
|
Halkirk United |
+6/-6 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. Div. 1 |
05/12/2020 |
Thurso |
|
3-1 |
|
Orkney |
+19/-19 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. Div. 1 |
05/12/2020 |
Caledonian Braves Reserves |
|
4-1 |
|
Creetown |
+4/-4 |
|
SoS Lg. |
05/12/2020 |
Lochar Thistle |
|
0-3 |
|
Abbey Vale |
-7/+7 |
|
SoS Lg. |
05/12/2020 |
Mid Annandale |
|
0-2 |
|
Stranraer Reserves |
-4/+4 |
|
SoS Lg. |
05/12/2020 |
Newton Stewart |
|
7-1 |
|
Heston Rovers |
+23/-23 |
|
SoS Lg. |
05/12/2020 |
Nithsdale Wanderers |
|
4-1 |
|
Wigtown & Bladnoch |
+7/-7 |
|
SoS Lg. |
05/12/2020 |
Threave Rovers |
|
8-0 |
|
Lochmaben |
+7/-7 |
|
SoS Lg. |
05/12/2020 |
Bonnyton Thistle |
|
1-6 |
|
Blantyre Victoria |
-12/+12 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
05/12/2020 |
Clydebank |
|
4-0 |
|
Rutherglen Glencairn |
+10/-10 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
05/12/2020 |
Kilwinning Rangers |
|
4-2 |
|
Cumbernauld United |
+4/-4 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
05/12/2020 |
Largs Thistle |
|
0-0 |
|
Rossvale |
-4/+4 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
05/12/2020 |
Troon |
|
2-0 |
|
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
+8/-8 |
|
WoS Lg. Premier |
05/12/2020 |
Banks o' Dee |
|
10-0 |
|
Newmachar United |
+1/-1 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
05/12/2020 |
Bridge of Don Thistle |
|
5-0 |
|
Stoneywood Parkvale |
+13/-13 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
05/12/2020 |
Burghead Thistle |
|
0-3 |
|
Dufftown |
-24/+24 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
05/12/2020 |
Cruden Bay |
|
3-2 |
|
Buchanhaven Hearts |
+8/-8 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
05/12/2020 |
Dyce Juniors |
|
7-0 |
|
Glentanar |
+1/-1 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
05/12/2020 |
East End |
|
2-2 |
|
Sunnybank |
-6/+6 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
05/12/2020 |
New Elgin Juniors |
|
1-4 |
|
Deveronside |
-6/+6 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
05/12/2020 |
Stonehaven |
|
4-3 |
|
Aberdeen University |
+3/-3 |
|
North Junior Lg. Cup |
05/12/2020 |
Dunipace |
|
3-0 |
|
Ormiston |
±0/±0 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
05/12/2020 |
Haddington Athletic |
|
3-1 |
|
Rosyth |
+3/-3 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
05/12/2020 |
Leith Athletic |
|
7-0 |
|
Dalkeith Thistle |
+14/-14 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1A |
05/12/2020 |
Heriot-Watt University |
|
2-0 |
|
Lochore Welfare |
-1/+1 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
05/12/2020 |
Luncarty |
|
1-2 |
|
Glenrothes |
-19/+19 |
|
EoS Lg. Div. 1B |
05/12/2020 |
Alness United |
|
6-1 |
|
Nairn County Reserves |
+17/-17 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. Div. 2 |
05/12/2020 |
Bonar Bridge |
|
1-0 |
|
Loch Ness |
+23/-23 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. Div. 2 |
05/12/2020 |
Inverness Athletic |
|
4-0 |
|
Scourie |
-2/+2 |
|
North Caledonian Lg. Div. 2 |
05/12/2020 |
Annbank United |
|
6-4 |
|
Ashfield |
+21/-21 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
05/12/2020 |
Glasgow University |
|
1-0 |
|
Kello Rovers |
+7/-7 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
05/12/2020 |
Maybole Juniors |
|
1-0 |
|
Maryhill |
±0/±0 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
05/12/2020 |
Muirkirk Juniors |
|
7-0 |
|
Ardeer Thistle |
+4/-4 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1A |
05/12/2020 |
Forth Wanderers |
|
0-2 |
|
Johnstone Burgh |
-12/+12 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
05/12/2020 |
Gartcairn Juniors |
|
5-3 |
|
Irvine Victoria |
±0/±0 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
05/12/2020 |
Neilston |
|
5-1 |
|
Vale of Clyde |
+4/-4 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
05/12/2020 |
Port Glasgow |
|
1-2 |
|
Wishaw Juniors |
-19/+19 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
05/12/2020 |
Saint Cadoc's Youth Club |
|
0-1 |
|
Greenock Juniors |
-17/+17 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1B |
05/12/2020 |
Lanark United |
|
1-1 |
|
Glasgow Perthshire |
-5/+5 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
04/12/2020 |
Queen of the South |
|
0-3 |
|
Inverness Caledonian Thistle |
-20/+20 |
|
Scottish Champ. |
04/12/2020 |
Cumbernauld Colts |
|
2-6 |
|
Spartans |
-23/+23 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
04/12/2020 |
East Stirlingshire |
|
3-0 |
|
Caledonian Braves |
+5/-5 |
|
Lowland Lg. |
04/12/2020 |
Yoker Athletic |
|
2-2 |
|
Kilsyth Rangers |
+9/-9 |
|
WoS Lg. Div. 1C |
03/12/2020 |
Milan {ITA} |
|
4-2 |
|
Celtic |
-3/+3 |
|
UEFA Europa Lg. |
03/12/2020 |
Rangers |
|
3-2 |
|
Standard Liège {BEL} |
-7/+7 |
|
UEFA Europa Lg. |
02/12/2020 |
Keith |
|
3-1 |
|
Huntly |
+9/-9 |
|
Aberdeenshire Cup |
02/12/2020 |
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale |
|
3-3 |
|
Broxburn Athletic |
±0/±0 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |
01/12/2020 |
Penicuik Athletic |
|
3-2 |
|
Musselburgh Athletic |
+1/-1 |
|
EoS Lg. Premier |