SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
FEBRUARY 2018 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
27/02/2018 Heart of Midlothian 1-1 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
27/02/2018 Saint Johnstone 1-4 Rangers   Scottish Premier
27/02/2018 Greenock Morton 0-1 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
27/02/2018 Peterhead 2-1 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
26/02/2018 Motherwell U20 3-2 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
26/02/2018 Aberdeen U20 2-1 Ross County U20 Scottish Youth Cup
26/02/2018 Alloa Athletic U20 4-2 Berwick Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
26/02/2018 Greenock Morton U20 1-0 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
26/02/2018 University of Stirling U20 3-1 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
26/02/2018 Lossiemouth U20 2-3 Brora Rangers U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
25/02/2018 Aberdeen 0-2 Celtic   Scottish Premier
24/02/2018 Dundee 0-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
24/02/2018 Hamilton Academical 2-1 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
24/02/2018 Kilmarnock 2-2 Hibernian   Scottish Premier
24/02/2018 Rangers 2-0 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
24/02/2018 Saint Johnstone 2-0 Ross County   Scottish Premier
24/02/2018 Falkirk 0-0 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
24/02/2018 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 0-2 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
24/02/2018 Queen of the South 0-0 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Champ.
24/02/2018 Saint Mirren 1-0 Brechin City   Scottish Champ.
24/02/2018 Ayr United 3-0 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
24/02/2018 East Fife 2-0 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
24/02/2018 Queen's Park 2-2 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
24/02/2018 Raith Rovers 2-2 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 1
24/02/2018 Stranraer 1-0 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
24/02/2018 Annan Athletic 2-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 2
24/02/2018 Berwick Rangers 2-2 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
24/02/2018 Cowdenbeath 0-2 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 2
24/02/2018 Edinburgh City 4-0 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
24/02/2018 Stirling Albion 2-1 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
24/02/2018 Buckie Thistle 1-3 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
24/02/2018 Fraserburgh 2-0 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
24/02/2018 Wick Academy 2-2 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
24/02/2018 Cumbernauld Colts 0-4 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
24/02/2018 Dalbeattie Star 2-3 Civil Service Strollers   Lowland Lg.
24/02/2018 Gala Fairydean Rovers 0-4 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
24/02/2018 Gretna 1-0 Hawick Royal Albert   Lowland Lg.
24/02/2018 Selkirk 4-3 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
24/02/2018 Vale of Leithen 0-5 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
24/02/2018 Whitehill Welfare 1-2 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
24/02/2018 Brora Rangers 2-0 Turriff United Highland Lg. Cup
24/02/2018 Cove Rangers 4-1 Rothes Highland Lg. Cup
24/02/2018 Forres Mechanics 5-3 Deveronvale Highland Lg. Cup
24/02/2018 Broxburn Athletic 3-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
24/02/2018 Camelon Juniors 4-3 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
24/02/2018 Forfar West End 0-4 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
24/02/2018 Linlithgow Rose 1-3 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
24/02/2018 Lochee United 2-3 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
24/02/2018 Coldstream 0-2 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg.
24/02/2018 Eyemouth United 0-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg.
24/02/2018 Kelty Hearts 12-1 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg.
24/02/2018 Leith Athletic 5-0 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg.
24/02/2018 Ormiston 1-3 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg.
24/02/2018 Tynecastle 6-1 Tweedmouth Rangers   EoS Lg.
24/02/2018 Alness United 2-1 Halkirk United   North Caledonian Lg.
24/02/2018 Invergordon 2-2 Golspie Sutherland   North Caledonian Lg.
24/02/2018 Saint Duthus 4-1 Bunillidh Thistle   North Caledonian Lg.
24/02/2018 Banks o' Dee 5-0 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
24/02/2018 Newburgh Thistle 0-1 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
24/02/2018 Culter 3-1 Dufftown   North Junior Superlg.
24/02/2018 Ellon United 1-0 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
24/02/2018 Hermes 3-1 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
24/02/2018 Maud 0-1 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
24/02/2018 Montrose Roselea 0-0 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
24/02/2018 Abbey Vale 3-1 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
24/02/2018 Lochar Thistle 3-1 Lochmaben   SoS Lg.
24/02/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-5 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
24/02/2018 Stranraer Reserves 5-1 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
24/02/2018 Threave Rovers 2-0 Bonnyton Thistle   SoS Lg.
24/02/2018 Upper Annandale 3-2 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
24/02/2018 Girvan 1-2 Kilwinning Rangers   West Junior Superlg. Premier
24/02/2018 Pollok 1-3 Glenafton Athletic   West Junior Superlg. Premier
24/02/2018 Buckie Rovers 3-0 Spey Valley United   Elginshire Cup
24/02/2018 New Elgin Juniors 3-2 Nairn Saint Ninian   Elginshire Cup
24/02/2018 Inverness Athletic 3-1 Lewis & Harris Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
24/02/2018 Shetland 3-0 Thurso Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
24/02/2018 Wishaw 1-0 Forth Wanderers   Scottish Junior Cup
24/02/2018 Arniston Rangers 0-0 Thornton Hibs   East Junior Premier
24/02/2018 Dunbar United 3-2 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
24/02/2018 Kirriemuir Thistle 1-5 Tranent Juniors   East Junior Premier
24/02/2018 Musselburgh Athletic 3-0 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Premier
24/02/2018 Newmachar United 3-5 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div. East
24/02/2018 Stoneywood Parkvale 3-2 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div. East
24/02/2018 Forres Thistle 1-0 Deveronside   North Junior 1st Div. West
24/02/2018 Whitehills 1-4 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
24/02/2018 Kilsyth Rangers 1-1 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
24/02/2018 Renfrew 2-1 Darvel   West Junior Superlg. 1st
24/02/2018 Rutherglen Glencairn 0-0 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
24/02/2018 Glentanar 0-3 Fraserburgh United   Morrison Cup
24/02/2018 Lewis United 2-5 Longside   Morrison Cup
24/02/2018 Sunnybank 7-0 Cruden Bay   Morrison Cup
24/02/2018 Arbroath Victoria 0-1 Newburgh Juniors   East Junior North Div.
24/02/2018 Coupar Angus 5-2 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
24/02/2018 East Craigie 3-1 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
24/02/2018 Lochore Welfare 0-2 Dundee Violet   East Junior North Div.
24/02/2018 Craigroyston 1-3 Edinburgh United   East Junior South Div.
24/02/2018 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 2-3 Oakley United   East Junior South Div.
24/02/2018 Pumpherston Juniors 6-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior South Div.
24/02/2018 Rosyth 2-6 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
24/02/2018 Annbank United 0-3 Craigmark Burntonians   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
24/02/2018 Dalry Thistle 2-1 Maybole Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
24/02/2018 Saltcoats Victoria 3-2 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
24/02/2018 Port Glasgow 0-1 Thorniewood United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
24/02/2018 Rossvale 0-1 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Central 1st Div.
24/02/2018 Saint Roch's 4-0 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
24/02/2018 Yoker Athletic 2-0 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Central 1st Div.
24/02/2018 Carluke Rovers 1-2 Johnstone Burgh   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
24/02/2018 Gartcairn Juniors 7-1 Lanark United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
24/02/2018 Newmains United 0-3 Saint Anthony's   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
24/02/2018 Vale of Leven 4-2 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
23/02/2018 Livingston 2-1 Dundee United   Scottish Champ.
23/02/2018 Celtic U20 1-0 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
23/02/2018 Edusport Academy 1-3 East Stirlingshire   Lowland Lg.
23/02/2018 Edusport Academy U20 1-2 Cumbernauld Colts U20 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup
23/02/2018 Edinburgh City U20 3-5 Tynecastle U20 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup
23/02/2018 Edinburgh University U20 p 2-2 Mid Annandale U20 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup
23/02/2018 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 2-4 Bonnyton Thistle U20 Lowland/East Dev. KO Cup
23/02/2018 Royal Albert 1-1 Bellshill Athletic   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
22/02/2018 Zenit Saint Petersburg {RUS} 3-0 Celtic   UEFA Europa Lg.
22/02/2018 Formartine United U20 3-1 Huntly U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
21/02/2018 Motherwell U20 1-2 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/02/2018 Cowdenbeath U20 3-5 Stirling Albion U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
21/02/2018 Airdrieonians U20 0-3 East Kilbride U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
21/02/2018 Queen's Park U20 4-0 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
21/02/2018 Buckie Thistle 1-2 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
21/02/2018 Clachnacuddin 3-2 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
21/02/2018 Formartine United 4-1 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
21/02/2018 Huntly 1-7 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
21/02/2018 Keith 0-2 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
21/02/2018 Nairn County 2-4 Rothes   Highland Lg.
21/02/2018 Mid Annandale U20 4-2 Edusport Academy U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
21/02/2018 Alness United U20 1-1 Nairn County U20   North of Scotland Dev. Lg.
20/02/2018 Dumbarton 0-1 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
20/02/2018 Stranraer 1-4 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 1
20/02/2018 Dundee U20 1-0 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
20/02/2018 Hamilton Academical U20 4-1 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
20/02/2018 Heart of Midlothian U20 2-1 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
20/02/2018 Saint Johnstone U20 1-4 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
20/02/2018 Annan Athletic 3-3 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 2
20/02/2018 Berwick Rangers U20 1-2 Livingston U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
20/02/2018 Forfar Athletic U20 1-1 Alloa Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
20/02/2018 Cove Rangers 5-2 Banks o' Dee Aberdeenshire Shield
20/02/2018 Gretna 0-1 Spartans EoS Qualifying Cup
20/02/2018 Preston Athletic 0-3 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg.
20/02/2018 Lochmaben 1-1 p Threave Rovers Cree Lodge Cup
19/02/2018 Celtic U20 1-4 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/02/2018 Partick Thistle U20 1-1 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
19/02/2018 Ayr United U20 12-0 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
18/02/2018 Celtic 0-0 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
18/02/2018 Hamilton Academical 3-5 Rangers   Scottish Premier
18/02/2018 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 3-2 Crusaders {NIR} Scottish Ch'lge Cup
18/02/2018 Stranraer U20 0-11 Motherwell U20 Scottish Youth Cup
18/02/2018 East Stirlingshire 1-1 Hawick Royal Albert   Lowland Lg.
17/02/2018 Hibernian 2-0 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
17/02/2018 Motherwell 0-1 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
17/02/2018 Partick Thistle 1-2 Dundee   Scottish Premier
17/02/2018 Ross County 1-1 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Premier
17/02/2018 Brechin City 0-1 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
17/02/2018 Livingston 4-1 Saint Mirren   Scottish Champ.
17/02/2018 Queen of the South 1-1 Greenock Morton   Scottish Champ.
17/02/2018 The New Saints {WAL} 1-2 Dumbarton Scottish Ch'lge Cup
17/02/2018 Airdrieonians 2-1 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 1
17/02/2018 Albion Rovers 2-2 Raith Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
17/02/2018 Arbroath 0-0 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
17/02/2018 Ayr United 3-0 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 1
17/02/2018 Forfar Athletic 5-1 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
17/02/2018 Clyde 2-0 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. 2
17/02/2018 Elgin City 2-2 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
17/02/2018 Peterhead 1-1 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
17/02/2018 Stenhousemuir 1-0 Edinburgh City   Scottish Lg. 2
17/02/2018 Stirling Albion 3-0 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
17/02/2018 Formartine United 3-2 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
17/02/2018 Forres Mechanics 3-0 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
17/02/2018 Fraserburgh 2-2 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
17/02/2018 Inverurie Loco Works 3-0 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
17/02/2018 Keith 0-5 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
17/02/2018 Lossiemouth 4-6 Rothes   Highland Lg.
17/02/2018 Nairn County 1-0 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
17/02/2018 Wick Academy 1-1 Huntly   Highland Lg.
17/02/2018 BSC Glasgow 1-0 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
17/02/2018 Civil Service Strollers 3-1 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
17/02/2018 East Kilbride 6-0 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
17/02/2018 Spartans 2-1 Edusport Academy   Lowland Lg.
17/02/2018 University of Stirling 0-4 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
17/02/2018 Kennoway Star Hearts 0-3 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Superlg.
17/02/2018 Newtongrange Star 1-2 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
17/02/2018 Penicuik Athletic 1-1 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
17/02/2018 Eyemouth United 1-4 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg.
17/02/2018 Kelty Hearts 9-0 Coldstream   EoS Lg.
17/02/2018 Peebles Rovers 0-9 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg.
17/02/2018 Preston Athletic 5-0 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg.
17/02/2018 Tweedmouth Rangers 0-6 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg.
17/02/2018 Alness United 1-4 Golspie Sutherland   North Caledonian Lg.
17/02/2018 Halkirk United 0-7 Saint Duthus   North Caledonian Lg.
17/02/2018 Invergordon 1-0 Orkney   North Caledonian Lg.
17/02/2018 Inverness Athletic 1-3 Thurso   North Caledonian Lg.
17/02/2018 Dyce Juniors 4-1 Newburgh Thistle   North Junior Superlg.
17/02/2018 Inverness City 1-2 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
17/02/2018 Mid Annandale 6-4 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
17/02/2018 Newton Stewart 0-1 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
17/02/2018 Nithsdale Wanderers 4-0 Lochmaben   SoS Lg.
17/02/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 10-2 Annan Athletic U20   SoS Lg.
17/02/2018 Glenafton Athletic 4-0 Girvan   West Junior Superlg. Premier
17/02/2018 Harthill Royal 2-6 Whitburn   East Junior Cup
17/02/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 6-0 Islavale   Elginshire Cup
17/02/2018 Whitehills 6-2 Buckie Rovers   Elginshire Cup
17/02/2018 Tranent Juniors 3-0 Lochgelly Albert   Fife & Lothians Cup
17/02/2018 Culter 3-3 p East Craigie Inter-Regional Trophy
17/02/2018 Forfar West End 6-2 Deveronside Inter-Regional Trophy
17/02/2018 Jeanfield Swifts 2-0 Montrose Roselea Inter-Regional Trophy
17/02/2018 Luncarty 2-3 Hermes Inter-Regional Trophy
17/02/2018 Stonehaven p 3-3 Kirriemuir Thistle Inter-Regional Trophy
17/02/2018 Tayport 2-1 Hall Russell United Inter-Regional Trophy
17/02/2018 Auchinleck Talbot 4-1 Pollok Scottish Junior Cup
17/02/2018 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 1-2 Beith Juniors Scottish Junior Cup
17/02/2018 Carnoustie Panmure 3-0 Arthurlie Scottish Junior Cup
17/02/2018 Irvine Meadow 0-2 Lochee United Scottish Junior Cup
17/02/2018 Kilbirnie Ladeside 0-3 Bo'ness United Scottish Junior Cup
17/02/2018 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 4-3 Linlithgow Rose Scottish Junior Cup
17/02/2018 Sauchie Juniors 0-1 Hurlford United Scottish Junior Cup
17/02/2018 Craigmark Burntonians 2-1 Cumbernauld United   WoS Lg. Cup
17/02/2018 Lugar Boswell Thistle 0-4 Clydebank   WoS Lg. Cup
17/02/2018 Bathgate Thistle 1-2 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Premier
17/02/2018 Blackburn United 2-2 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
17/02/2018 Haddington Athletic 3-1 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Premier
17/02/2018 Aberdeen University 5-0 Cruden Bay   North Junior 1st Div. East
17/02/2018 Fraserburgh United 5-2 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
17/02/2018 Spey Valley United 2-3 New Elgin Juniors   North Junior 1st Div. West
17/02/2018 Cambuslang Rangers 4-0 Renfrew   West Junior Superlg. 1st
17/02/2018 Darvel 1-2 Troon   West Junior Superlg. 1st
17/02/2018 Kello Rovers 1-2 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
17/02/2018 Kilsyth Rangers 2-1 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
17/02/2018 Larkhall Thistle 1-1 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
17/02/2018 Petershill 4-1 Maryhill   West Junior Superlg. 1st
17/02/2018 Buchanhaven Hearts 5-2 Glentanar   Morrison Cup
17/02/2018 East End 3-1 Stoneywood Parkvale   Morrison Cup
17/02/2018 Longside 4-1 Newmachar United   Morrison Cup
17/02/2018 Brechin Victoria 2-1 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
17/02/2018 Kinnoull 1-0 Dundee Violet   East Junior North Div.
17/02/2018 Newburgh Juniors 3-5 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
17/02/2018 Scone Thistle 1-0 Coupar Angus   East Junior North Div.
17/02/2018 Crossgates Primrose 2-1 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
17/02/2018 Edinburgh United 5-1 Rosyth   East Junior South Div.
17/02/2018 Oakley United 7-0 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
17/02/2018 Irvine Victoria 1-1 Whitletts Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
17/02/2018 Glasgow Perthshire 3-0 Saint Roch's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
17/02/2018 Greenock Juniors 1-3 Benburb   West Junior Central 1st Div.
17/02/2018 Neilston 3-1 Port Glasgow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
17/02/2018 Yoker Athletic 3-1 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
17/02/2018 Ashfield 4-1 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
17/02/2018 Dunipace 2-2 Johnstone Burgh   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
17/02/2018 Lanark United 2-3 Vale of Leven   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
17/02/2018 Newmains United 3-6 Royal Albert   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
17/02/2018 Saint Anthony's 3-0 Carluke Rovers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
16/02/2018 Saint Mirren U20 0-3 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/02/2018 Alloa Athletic U20 2-0 Cowdenbeath U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
16/02/2018 Cumbernauld Colts 2-2 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
16/02/2018 Bonnyton Thistle U20 3-0 Spartans U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
16/02/2018 Cumbernauld Colts U20 2-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
16/02/2018 Edinburgh University U20 0-2 Edinburgh City U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
16/02/2018 Mid Annandale U20 6-2 Burntisland Shipyard U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
16/02/2018 University of Stirling U20 5-2 Heriot-Watt University U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
16/02/2018 Whitehill Welfare U20 1-3 Edusport Academy U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
15/02/2018 Celtic 1-0 Zenit Saint Petersburg {RUS}   UEFA Europa Lg.
15/02/2018 Falkirk U20 1-1 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/02/2018 Kilmarnock U20 0-1 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/02/2018 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1-0 Kelty Hearts EoS Lg. Cup
13/02/2018 Kilmarnock 3-2 Dundee   Scottish Premier
13/02/2018 Aberdeen U20 3-0 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
13/02/2018 Hibernian U20 3-1 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
13/02/2018 Saint Mirren U20 3-1 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
13/02/2018 Livingston U20 0-1 Forfar Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
13/02/2018 Raith Rovers U20 6-1 Berwick Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
13/02/2018 East Kilbride 1-0 Civil Service Strollers EoS Qualifying Cup
12/02/2018 Dundee United U20 0-2 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
12/02/2018 Albion Rovers U20 0-3 Airdrieonians U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
12/02/2018 Buckie Thistle U20 0-8 Banks o' Dee U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
11/02/2018 Aberdeen 4-2 Dundee United Scottish FA Cup
11/02/2018 Ayr United 1-6 Rangers Scottish FA Cup
11/02/2018 Stirling Albion U20 3-4 Ross County U20 Scottish Youth Cup
11/02/2018 Clyde U20 0-3 Stranraer U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
10/02/2018 Celtic 3-2 Partick Thistle Scottish FA Cup
10/02/2018 Cove Rangers 1-3 Falkirk Scottish FA Cup
10/02/2018 Dundee 0-2 Motherwell Scottish FA Cup
10/02/2018 Greenock Morton 3-0 Dumbarton Scottish FA Cup
10/02/2018 Heart of Midlothian 3-0 Saint Johnstone Scottish FA Cup
10/02/2018 Kilmarnock 4-0 Brora Rangers Scottish FA Cup
10/02/2018 Livingston 0-0 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Champ.
10/02/2018 Alloa Athletic 1-0 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
10/02/2018 East Fife 0-2 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 1
10/02/2018 Raith Rovers 2-1 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
10/02/2018 Berwick Rangers 0-1 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
10/02/2018 Cowdenbeath 1-2 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 2
10/02/2018 Edinburgh City 0-0 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 2
10/02/2018 Elgin City 2-1 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
10/02/2018 Montrose 1-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 2
10/02/2018 Civil Service Strollers 2-2 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
10/02/2018 East Kilbride 4-1 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
10/02/2018 East Stirlingshire 4-2 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
10/02/2018 University of Stirling 1-2 Hawick Royal Albert   Lowland Lg.
10/02/2018 Buckie Thistle 0-3 Keith Highland Lg. Cup
10/02/2018 Formartine United 5-1 Clachnacuddin Highland Lg. Cup
10/02/2018 Fraserburgh 9-0 Fort William Highland Lg. Cup
10/02/2018 Nairn County 3-2 Lossiemouth Highland Lg. Cup
10/02/2018 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-0 Forfar West End   East Junior Superlg.
10/02/2018 Broughty Athletic 4-1 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
10/02/2018 Carnoustie Panmure 0-3 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
10/02/2018 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-2 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
10/02/2018 Kennoway Star Hearts 0-6 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
10/02/2018 Penicuik Athletic 1-1 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
10/02/2018 Burntisland Shipyard 10-3 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg.
10/02/2018 Coldstream 1-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg.
10/02/2018 Kelty Hearts 5-0 Tynecastle   EoS Lg.
10/02/2018 Leith Athletic 2-1 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg.
10/02/2018 Ormiston 0-0 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg.
10/02/2018 Preston Athletic 1-1 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg.
10/02/2018 Bunillidh Thistle 0-6 Orkney   North Caledonian Lg.
10/02/2018 Halkirk United 1-3 Invergordon   North Caledonian Lg.
10/02/2018 Saint Duthus 1-2 Alness United   North Caledonian Lg.
10/02/2018 Newburgh Thistle 2-2 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
10/02/2018 Dyce Juniors 1-2 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
10/02/2018 Hall Russell United 2-1 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
10/02/2018 Hermes 4-0 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
10/02/2018 Inverness City 1-4 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
10/02/2018 Lewis & Harris 4-1 Nairn County U20 Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
10/02/2018 Dufftown 5-3 Banchory Saint Ternan McLeman Cup
10/02/2018 Golspie Sutherland 2-1 Thurso North Caledonian Lg. Cup
10/02/2018 Edusport Academy 0-1 Bonnyton Thistle Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
10/02/2018 Lochar Thistle 7-1 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
10/02/2018 Lochmaben 5-1 Wigtown & Bladnoch Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
10/02/2018 Mid Annandale 4-3 Stranraer Reserves Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
10/02/2018 Upper Annandale 1-4 Abbey Vale Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
10/02/2018 Bathgate Thistle 2-3 Whitburn   East Junior Premier
10/02/2018 Dalkeith Thistle 0-5 Downfield   East Junior Premier
10/02/2018 Dunbar United 2-2 Haddington Athletic   East Junior Premier
10/02/2018 Saint Andrews United 2-1 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior Premier
10/02/2018 Tayport 1-1 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
10/02/2018 Tranent Juniors 5-0 Blackburn United   East Junior Premier
10/02/2018 Cruden Bay 0-0 Stoneywood Parkvale   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/02/2018 Glentanar 2-1 Newmachar United   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/02/2018 Lewis United 2-3 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/02/2018 Sunnybank 2-5 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div. East
10/02/2018 Deveronside 7-0 Spey Valley United   North Junior 1st Div. West
10/02/2018 Forres Thistle 0-3 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior 1st Div. West
10/02/2018 Islavale 1-3 Buckie Rovers   North Junior 1st Div. West
10/02/2018 New Elgin Juniors 4-3 Whitehills   North Junior 1st Div. West
10/02/2018 Irvine Meadow 1-0 Kilsyth Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
10/02/2018 Largs Thistle 1-1 Petershill   West Junior Superlg. 1st
10/02/2018 Maryhill 3-6 Cambuslang Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
10/02/2018 Arbroath Victoria 4-0 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
10/02/2018 Dundee North End 2-0 Coupar Angus   East Junior North Div.
10/02/2018 Dundee Violet 2-0 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
10/02/2018 Lochee Harp 3-5 Kinnoull   East Junior North Div.
10/02/2018 Luncarty 2-1 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
10/02/2018 Crossgates Primrose 6-2 Rosyth   East Junior South Div.
10/02/2018 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-12 Edinburgh United   East Junior South Div.
10/02/2018 West Calder United 3-0 Craigroyston   East Junior South Div.
10/02/2018 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-2 Annbank United   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
10/02/2018 Benburb 2-0 Port Glasgow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
10/02/2018 Glasgow Perthshire 3-0 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Central 1st Div.
10/02/2018 Rossvale 4-0 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
10/02/2018 Carluke Rovers 1-1 Lanark United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
10/02/2018 Saint Anthony's 2-1 Ashfield   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
10/02/2018 Vale of Clyde 1-7 Gartcairn Juniors   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
10/02/2018 Vale of Leven 0-3 Bellshill Athletic   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
09/02/2018 Spartans 1-0 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
09/02/2018 BSC Glasgow U20 0-5 Heriot-Watt University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
09/02/2018 Cumbernauld Colts U20 3-2 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
09/02/2018 Edinburgh City U20 10-2 Mid Annandale U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
09/02/2018 Edinburgh University U20 0-2 Bonnyton Thistle U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
09/02/2018 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20 3-1 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
09/02/2018 Longside 2-3 East End   North Junior 1st Div. East
08/02/2018 Celtic U20 1-1 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/02/2018 Heart of Midlothian U20 4-1 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/02/2018 Motherwell U20 3-0 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/02/2018 Queen's Park U20 0-3 Albion Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
06/02/2018 Motherwell 2-0 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
06/02/2018 Partick Thistle 0-2 Rangers   Scottish Premier
06/02/2018 Falkirk 3-1 Brechin City   Scottish Champ.
06/02/2018 Raith Rovers 3-1 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
06/02/2018 Dundee U20 3-2 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/02/2018 Greenock Morton U20 2-0 East Kilbride U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
05/02/2018 Kilmarnock U20 1-0 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
05/02/2018 Celtic U20 3-0 Saint Johnstone U20 Scottish Youth Cup
05/02/2018 Stirling Albion U20 1-1 Alloa Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
05/02/2018 Airdrieonians U20 4-0 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
05/02/2018 Stranraer U20 1-3 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
05/02/2018 Heriot-Watt University U20 5-0 Edinburgh University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
05/02/2018 Whitehill Welfare U20 2-1 Edusport Academy U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
05/02/2018 Formartine United U20 5-3 Cove Rangers U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
05/02/2018 Fraserburgh U20 1-0 Banks o' Dee U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
03/02/2018 Aberdeen 3-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
03/02/2018 Dundee 1-4 Ross County   Scottish Premier
03/02/2018 Heart of Midlothian 1-0 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
03/02/2018 Kilmarnock 1-0 Celtic   Scottish Premier
03/02/2018 Motherwell 1-1 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
03/02/2018 Rangers 1-2 Hibernian   Scottish Premier
03/02/2018 Falkirk 1-3 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
03/02/2018 Greenock Morton 2-1 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Champ.
03/02/2018 Saint Mirren 2-0 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
03/02/2018 Arbroath 1-0 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
03/02/2018 Ayr United 1-2 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
03/02/2018 Forfar Athletic 0-1 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
03/02/2018 Queen's Park 1-3 Raith Rovers   Scottish Lg. 1
03/02/2018 Stranraer 0-2 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 1
03/02/2018 Annan Athletic 1-1 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Lg. 2
03/02/2018 Clyde 3-2 Edinburgh City   Scottish Lg. 2
03/02/2018 Peterhead 0-1 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
03/02/2018 Stenhousemuir 4-0 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
03/02/2018 Stirling Albion 3-1 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
03/02/2018 Buckie Thistle 1-3 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
03/02/2018 Cove Rangers 3-2 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
03/02/2018 Deveronvale 1-4 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
03/02/2018 Fort William 1-1 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
03/02/2018 Huntly 2-3 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
03/02/2018 Rothes 3-2 Keith   Highland Lg.
03/02/2018 Turriff United 1-2 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
03/02/2018 BSC Glasgow 2-0 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
03/02/2018 Edinburgh University 2-2 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
03/02/2018 Gala Fairydean Rovers 0-1 East Stirlingshire   Lowland Lg.
03/02/2018 Gretna 4-1 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
03/02/2018 Hawick Royal Albert 0-5 Civil Service Strollers   Lowland Lg.
03/02/2018 Spartans 0-2 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
03/02/2018 Brora Rangers 4-1 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg. Cup
03/02/2018 Broxburn Athletic 4-0 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
03/02/2018 Dundonald Bluebell 3-1 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
03/02/2018 Lochee United 1-2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
03/02/2018 Penicuik Athletic 4-1 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
03/02/2018 Coldstream 1-8 Tynecastle   EoS Lg.
03/02/2018 Eyemouth United 0-6 Preston Athletic   EoS Lg.
03/02/2018 Kelty Hearts 7-0 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg.
03/02/2018 Peebles Rovers 4-1 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg.
03/02/2018 Tweedmouth Rangers 1-9 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg.
03/02/2018 Orkney 13-1 Inverness Athletic   North Caledonian Lg.
03/02/2018 Thurso 1-0 Alness United   North Caledonian Lg.
03/02/2018 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-4 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
03/02/2018 Colony Park Juniors 0-4 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
03/02/2018 Ellon United 3-1 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
03/02/2018 Montrose Roselea 1-2 Dufftown   North Junior Superlg.
03/02/2018 Stonehaven 3-1 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
03/02/2018 Bonnyton Thistle 2-2 Lochmaben   SoS Lg.
03/02/2018 Heston Rovers 3-2 Annan Athletic U20   SoS Lg.
03/02/2018 Mid Annandale 1-0 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
03/02/2018 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-1 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
03/02/2018 Cumnock Juniors 3-1 Glenafton Athletic   West Junior Superlg. Premier
03/02/2018 Pollok 1-2 Auchinleck Talbot   West Junior Superlg. Premier
03/02/2018 Downfield 2-2 p Camelon Juniors   East Junior Cup
03/02/2018 Luncarty 1-0 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Cup
03/02/2018 Buckie Rovers 1-1 Burghead Thistle   Elginshire Cup
03/02/2018 Blackburn United 0-2 Glenrothes   Fife & Lothians Cup
03/02/2018 Pumpherston Juniors 2-4 Linlithgow Rose   Fife & Lothians Cup
03/02/2018 Sauchie Juniors 0-1 Thornton Hibs   Fife & Lothians Cup
03/02/2018 Tayport 5-0 Brechin Victoria   Inter-Regional Trophy
03/02/2018 Saint Duthus 4-1 Halkirk United North Caledonian Lg. Cup
03/02/2018 Arthurlie 2-1 Gartcairn Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
03/02/2018 Hurlford United 3-0 Haddington Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
03/02/2018 Jeanfield Swifts 2-6 Beith Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
03/02/2018 Kilbirnie Ladeside 2-1 Forfar West End   Scottish Junior Cup
03/02/2018 Kilsyth Rangers 0-2 Carnoustie Panmure   Scottish Junior Cup
03/02/2018 Rutherglen Glencairn 0-3 Bo'ness United   Scottish Junior Cup
03/02/2018 Saint Anthony's 3-1 Annbank United   WoS Lg. Cup
03/02/2018 Troon 3-2 Kello Rovers   WoS Lg. Cup
03/02/2018 Dalkeith Thistle 1-1 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
03/02/2018 Kirriemuir Thistle 0-2 Dunbar United   East Junior Premier
03/02/2018 Musselburgh Athletic 3-2 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Premier
03/02/2018 Tranent Juniors 0-2 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
03/02/2018 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-0 Deveronside   North Junior 1st Div. West
03/02/2018 New Elgin Juniors 2-6 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
03/02/2018 Largs Thistle 0-1 Irvine Meadow   West Junior Superlg. 1st
03/02/2018 Petershill 2-0 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
03/02/2018 Renfrew 4-3 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
03/02/2018 Buchanhaven Hearts 0-6 Stoneywood Parkvale   Morrison Cup
03/02/2018 East End 2-1 Fraserburgh United   Morrison Cup
03/02/2018 Glentanar 3-2 Aberdeen University   Morrison Cup
03/02/2018 Newmachar United 2-2 Cruden Bay   Morrison Cup
03/02/2018 Sunnybank 7-1 Lewis United   Morrison Cup
03/02/2018 Blairgowrie 3-5 Dundee Violet   East Junior North Div.
03/02/2018 Coupar Angus 7-1 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
03/02/2018 East Craigie 3-1 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
03/02/2018 Kinnoull 2-2 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
03/02/2018 Newburgh Juniors 1-5 Dundee North End   East Junior North Div.
03/02/2018 Scone Thistle 4-0 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
03/02/2018 Craigroyston 3-2 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
03/02/2018 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 3-1 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
03/02/2018 Oakley United 2-0 Armadale Thistle   East Junior South Div.
03/02/2018 Rosyth 5-1 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
03/02/2018 West Calder United 9-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior South Div.
03/02/2018 Maybole Juniors 1-2 Whitletts Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
03/02/2018 Blantyre Victoria 3-3 Neilston   West Junior Central 1st Div.
03/02/2018 East Kilbride Thistle 1-2 Saint Roch's   West Junior Central 1st Div.
03/02/2018 Rossvale 3-1 Glasgow Perthshire   West Junior Central 1st Div.
03/02/2018 Yoker Athletic 0-1 Benburb   West Junior Central 1st Div.
03/02/2018 Bellshill Athletic 3-1 Carluke Rovers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
03/02/2018 Lanark United 1-0 Ashfield   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
03/02/2018 Vale of Clyde 6-2 Dunipace   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
02/02/2018 Edusport Academy 0-0 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
02/02/2018 Bonnyton Thistle U20 0-3 Edusport Academy U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
02/02/2018 Mid Annandale U20 2-4 BSC Glasgow U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
02/02/2018 Spartans U20 2-2 Edinburgh University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
02/02/2018 Tynecastle U20 3-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
02/02/2018 University of Stirling U20 4-3 Cumbernauld Colts U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
02/02/2018 Whitehill Welfare U20 1-2 Edinburgh City U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.