SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
OCTOBER 2014 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
31/10/2014 Saint Johnstone 2-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
31/10/2014 Heart of Midlothian U20 3-0 Whitehill Welfare U20   Scottish Youth Cup
31/10/2014 Leith Athletic U20 1-3 Edinburgh University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
29/10/2014 Aberdeen 1-0 Hamilton Academical Scottish Lg. Cup
29/10/2014 Celtic 6-0 Partick Thistle Scottish Lg. Cup
29/10/2014 Hibernian 3-3 p Dundee United Scottish Lg. Cup
29/10/2014 Cove Rangers 3-1 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
29/10/2014 Deveronvale 0-0 Huntly   Highland Lg.
29/10/2014 Lossiemouth 5-6 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
29/10/2014 Turriff United 1-1 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
28/10/2014 Rangers 1-0 Saint Johnstone Scottish Lg. Cup
28/10/2014 Stranraer 5-0 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
28/10/2014 Dundee United U20 1-3 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/10/2014 Kilmarnock U20 5-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
28/10/2014 Elgin City 0-4 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 2
28/10/2014 Raith Rovers U20 0-0 Cowdenbeath U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
28/10/2014 Airdrieonians U20 3-0 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
28/10/2014 Queen of the South U20 1-1 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
27/10/2014 Celtic U20 3-1 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/10/2014 Dundee U20 3-2 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/10/2014 Partick Thistle U20 4-3 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/10/2014 Ross County U20 2-3 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/10/2014 Saint Johnstone U20 0-1 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/10/2014 Saint Mirren U20 2-2 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/10/2014 Alloa Athletic U20 6-1 Stirling Albion U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
27/10/2014 Livingston U20 5-0 East Stirlingshire U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
27/10/2014 Dumbarton U20 0-3 Greenock Morton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
27/10/2014 Queen's Park U20 1-0 Annan Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
27/10/2014 Aberdeen University U20 1-9 Fraserburgh U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
27/10/2014 Deveronvale U20 1-0 Buckie Thistle U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
27/10/2014 Huntly U20 2-7 Cove Rangers U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
27/10/2014 Inverurie Loco Works U20 1-6 Turriff United U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
27/10/2014 Keith U20 1-4 Banks o' Dee U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
26/10/2014 Celtic 2-0 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
26/10/2014 Hibernian 1-1 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Champ.
25/10/2014 Dundee 2-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
25/10/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-0 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
25/10/2014 Partick Thistle 0-0 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
25/10/2014 Saint Mirren 2-2 Ross County   Scottish Premier
25/10/2014 Dumbarton 0-3 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
25/10/2014 Falkirk 6-0 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Champ.
25/10/2014 Livingston 2-2 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
25/10/2014 Raith Rovers 1-1 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
25/10/2014 Ayr United 0-2 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
25/10/2014 Dunfermline Athletic 1-2 Greenock Morton   Scottish Lg. 1
25/10/2014 Forfar Athletic 1-1 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
25/10/2014 Stenhousemuir 1-2 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
25/10/2014 Stirling Albion 2-2 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
25/10/2014 Albion Rovers 2-1 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
25/10/2014 Annan Athletic 4-3 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
25/10/2014 Clyde 2-1 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
25/10/2014 Montrose 1-5 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
25/10/2014 Queen's Park 3-0 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
25/10/2014 Brora Rangers 2-0 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
25/10/2014 Buckie Thistle 0-3 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
25/10/2014 Deveronvale 1-0 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
25/10/2014 Formartine United 0-2 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
25/10/2014 Inverurie Loco Works 2-0 Huntly   Highland Lg.
25/10/2014 Keith 0-4 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
25/10/2014 Nairn County 3-0 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
25/10/2014 Wick Academy 4-0 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
25/10/2014 Gretna 2-3 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg.
25/10/2014 Whitehill Welfare 3-1 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
25/10/2014 BSC Glasgow 6-0 Lochar Thistle   South Ch'lge Cup
25/10/2014 Coldstream 2-1 Leith Athletic   South Ch'lge Cup
25/10/2014 Craigroyston 1-2 Vale of Leithen   South Ch'lge Cup
25/10/2014 Creetown 4-1 Nithsdale Wanderers   South Ch'lge Cup
25/10/2014 Dalbeattie Star 9-1 Crichton   South Ch'lge Cup
25/10/2014 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 2-5 Edinburgh City   South Ch'lge Cup
25/10/2014 Edinburgh University 2-5 Selkirk   South Ch'lge Cup
25/10/2014 Fleet Star 0-0 p Glasgow University   South Ch'lge Cup
25/10/2014 Gala Fairydean Rovers 0-3 Heriot-Watt University   South Ch'lge Cup
25/10/2014 Peebles Rovers 8-0 Kelso United   South Ch'lge Cup
25/10/2014 Preston Athletic 0-2 University of Stirling   South Ch'lge Cup
25/10/2014 Spartans 9-0 Burntisland Shipyard   South Ch'lge Cup
25/10/2014 Civil Service Strollers 1-1 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg. Premier
25/10/2014 Tynecastle 1-1 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg. Premier
25/10/2014 Inverness City 2-1 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
25/10/2014 New Elgin 0-4 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
25/10/2014 Dumfries YMCA 1-11 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
25/10/2014 Heston Rovers 2-2 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
25/10/2014 Upper Annandale 2-1 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
25/10/2014 Wigtown & Bladnoch 2-1 Edusport Academy   SoS Lg.
25/10/2014 Parkvale 4-1 Cruden Bay   Inter-Regional Trophy
25/10/2014 Golspie Sutherland 5-2 Thurso Morris Newton Cup
25/10/2014 Halkirk United 5-0 Sutherland United Morris Newton Cup
25/10/2014 Aberdeen University 1-4 Dundonald Bluebell   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Armadale Thistle 2-2 Fauldhouse United   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Arniston Rangers 2-0 Vale of Clyde   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Arthurlie 6-0 Dunbar United   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Banchory Saint Ternan 6-1 Portgordon Victoria   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Banks o' Dee 0-6 Auchinleck Talbot   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Bathgate Thistle 1-6 Blantyre Victoria   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Beith Juniors 1-1 Cumbernauld United   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Blackburn United 0-3 Musselburgh Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Bo'ness United 10-0 Stoneyburn   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Broughty Athletic 2-1 Stonehaven   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Buckie Rovers 0-3 Saint Andrews United   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Burghead Thistle 2-5 Lugar Boswell Thistle   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Carluke Rovers 1-2 Troon   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Clydebank 7-0 Lossiemouth United   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Culter 1-1 Rutherglen Glencairn   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Cumnock Juniors 3-1 Newmachar United   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Dalkeith Thistle 1-2 Kilwinning Rangers   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Dalry Thistle 1-2 Hermes   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Downfield 1-0 Lochee Harp   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Dundee Violet 1-0 Maryhill   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Dyce Juniors 2-1 Forth Wanderers   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Edinburgh United 7-0 Crossgates Primrose   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Falkirk Juniors 4-3 Buchanhaven Hearts   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Forfar West End 0-1 Kelty Hearts   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Forres Thistle 2-5 East Craigie   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Fraserburgh United 1-3 Rossvale   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Girvan 0-3 Neilston   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Glasgow Perthshire 1-2 Kilbirnie Ladeside   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Glenafton Athletic 1-0 Broxburn Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Grantown 2-5 Bellshill Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Greenock Juniors 0-4 Newtongrange Star   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Haddington Athletic 0-5 Linlithgow Rose   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Irvine Meadow 2-1 Benburb   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Jeanfield Swifts 2-0 Bridge of Don Thistle   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Johnstone Burgh 5-2 Brechin Victoria   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Kello Rovers 1-8 Glenrothes   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts 5-0 Craigmark Burntonians   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Kinnoull 1-6 Arbroath Victoria   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Largs Thistle 3-1 Sauchie Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Larkhall Thistle 1-3 Darvel   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Lesmahagow 6-0 Lochore Welfare   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Livingston United 1-5 Shotts Bon Accord   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Longside 2-4 Yoker Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Luncarty 7-0 Forfar Albion   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Montrose Roselea 3-1 Irvine Victoria   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-0 Lewis United   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Newburgh 0-4 Camelon Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Newmains United 3-10 Lochee United   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Penicuik Athletic 4-2 Maybole Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Pollok 4-0 Whitletts Victoria   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Port Glasgow 6-0 Ballingry Rovers   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Pumpherston Juniors 0-2 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Rosyth 1-3 Hurlford United   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Royal Albert 1-3 Shettleston   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Saint Anthony's 3-4 Dunipace   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 0-5 Maud   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Spey Valley 4-1 East End   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Tayport 2-4 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Thorniewood United 6-1 Kirriemuir Thistle   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Thornton Hibs 1-3 Kilsyth Rangers   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 West Calder United 0-0 Carnoustie Panmure   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Whitburn 1-2 Saint Roch's   Scottish Junior Cup
25/10/2014 Oakley United 2-5 Dundee North End   East Junior Premier
25/10/2014 Eyemouth United 5-4 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Lg. Div. 1
25/10/2014 Ormiston 1-2 Duns   EoS Lg. Div. 1
25/10/2014 Colony Park Juniors 3-3 Glentanar   North Junior 1st Div. East
25/10/2014 Islavale 1-1 Dufftown   North Junior 1st Div. West
25/10/2014 Edinburgh University U20 3-4 Leith Athletic U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
25/10/2014 Whitehill Welfare U20 1-1 East Kilbride U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
25/10/2014 Blairgowrie 7-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior North Div.
25/10/2014 Harthill Royal 1-4 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
25/10/2014 Ashfield 2-5 Lanark United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/10/2014 Wishaw 0-1 Renfrew   West Junior Central 1st Div.
25/10/2014 Cambuslang Rangers 7-3 Vale of Leven   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
24/10/2014 Aberdeen 1-0 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
24/10/2014 Spartans U20 5-1 Edinburgh City U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
23/10/2014 Celtic 2-1 Astra Giurgiu {ROU}   UEFA Europa Lg.
23/10/2014 Annan Athletic U20 3-4 Airdrieonians U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
22/10/2014 Falkirk U20 5-2 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
22/10/2014 Brora Rangers 6-0 Fort William   Highland Lg.
22/10/2014 Clachnacuddin 3-0 Rothes   Highland Lg.
22/10/2014 Cove Rangers 4-1 Huntly   Highland Lg.
22/10/2014 Formartine United 6-5 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
22/10/2014 Forres Mechanics 3-2 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
22/10/2014 Keith 1-3 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
22/10/2014 Nairn County 0-0 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
22/10/2014 Strathspey Thistle 0-5 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
22/10/2014 Turriff United 1-0 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
21/10/2014 Falkirk 0-0 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
21/10/2014 East Fife 0-2 Rangers Scottish Ch'lge Cup
21/10/2014 Aberdeen U20 2-1 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/10/2014 Dunfermline Athletic U20 1-2 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/10/2014 Hamilton Academical U20 2-0 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/10/2014 Hibernian U20 1-1 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/10/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 3-3 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/10/2014 Motherwell U20 1-2 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
21/10/2014 Annan Athletic 0-1 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
21/10/2014 Berwick Rangers U20 2-2 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
21/10/2014 Ayr United U20 1-3 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
20/10/2014 Heart of Midlothian U20 3-6 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
20/10/2014 Alloa Athletic U20 3-2 Stenhousemuir U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
20/10/2014 East Stirlingshire U20 3-0 Forfar Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
20/10/2014 Dumbarton U20 1-0 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
20/10/2014 Cove Rangers U20 4-1 Aberdeen University U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
20/10/2014 Fraserburgh U20 2-0 Inverurie Loco Works U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
19/10/2014 Brora Rangers 3-1 Elgin City North of Scotland Cup
18/10/2014 Dundee United 1-0 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
18/10/2014 Motherwell 1-3 Dundee   Scottish Premier
18/10/2014 Ross County 0-5 Celtic   Scottish Premier
18/10/2014 Saint Johnstone 1-2 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
18/10/2014 Saint Mirren 0-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
18/10/2014 Alloa Athletic 2-3 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Champ.
18/10/2014 Heart of Midlothian 5-1 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
18/10/2014 Livingston 0-4 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
18/10/2014 Queen of the South 3-0 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
18/10/2014 Rangers 6-1 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
18/10/2014 Brechin City 1-2 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
18/10/2014 Dunfermline Athletic 0-0 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
18/10/2014 Greenock Morton 0-1 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
18/10/2014 Peterhead 1-1 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
18/10/2014 Stirling Albion 0-4 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
18/10/2014 Albion Rovers 2-2 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
18/10/2014 Arbroath 4-0 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
18/10/2014 Berwick Rangers 1-1 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
18/10/2014 East Fife 1-1 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
18/10/2014 Queen's Park 2-0 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
18/10/2014 Cove Rangers 2-3 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
18/10/2014 Deveronvale 0-2 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
18/10/2014 Fort William 1-3 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
18/10/2014 Huntly 0-2 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
18/10/2014 Lossiemouth 1-4 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
18/10/2014 Rothes 5-2 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
18/10/2014 Turriff United 3-1 Keith   Highland Lg.
18/10/2014 Dalbeattie Star 0-2 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
18/10/2014 Edinburgh City 3-2 East Kilbride   Lowland Lg.
18/10/2014 Gretna 1-1 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
18/10/2014 Selkirk 4-5 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
18/10/2014 Threave Rovers 2-3 Gala Fairydean Rovers   Lowland Lg.
18/10/2014 Vale of Leithen 3-1 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
18/10/2014 Whitehill Welfare 2-2 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
18/10/2014 Fraserburgh 3-2 Buckie Thistle Aberdeenshire Cup
18/10/2014 Ballingry Rovers 0-4 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 4-2 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Broxburn Athletic 0-0 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Fauldhouse United 0-0 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 0-1 Penicuik Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Linlithgow Rose 5-2 Carnoustie Panmure   East Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Newtongrange Star 1-0 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Sauchie Juniors 4-1 Lochee United   East Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Civil Service Strollers 2-0 Craigroyston   EoS Lg. Premier
18/10/2014 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 3-2 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale   EoS Lg. Premier
18/10/2014 Leith Athletic 3-0 Tynecastle   EoS Lg. Premier
18/10/2014 Spartans Reserves 1-1 Coldstream   EoS Lg. Premier
18/10/2014 Banks o' Dee 5-0 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Deveronside 0-5 Hermes   North Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Dyce Juniors 0-2 Stoneywood   North Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Ellon United 0-1 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Hall Russell United 2-0 Cruden Bay   North Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 New Elgin 2-6 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Stonehaven 3-4 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
18/10/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-0 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
18/10/2014 Dumfries YMCA 0-6 Fleet Star Haig Gordon Cup
18/10/2014 Lochar Thistle 2-3 Crichton Haig Gordon Cup
18/10/2014 Newton Stewart 3-2 Heston Rovers Haig Gordon Cup
18/10/2014 Wigtown & Bladnoch 3-2 Edusport Academy Haig Gordon Cup
18/10/2014 Golspie Sutherland 3-2 Halkirk United North Caledonian Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Lewis United 0-3 Islavale   North Junior Regional Cup
18/10/2014 Annbank United 2-4 Rossvale   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Ardeer Thistle 2-1 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 3-1 Lugar Boswell Thistle   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Arthurlie 2-0 Newmains United   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Auchinleck Talbot 6-0 Cumnock Juniors   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Beith Juniors 2-1 Carluke Rovers   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Benburb 4-2 Girvan   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 3-2 Clydebank   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Cumbernauld United 3-0 Lesmahagow   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Dalry Thistle 1-2 Shettleston   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Darvel 3-6 Kilwinning Rangers   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 0-3 Vale of Leven   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Glasgow Perthshire 4-2 Rutherglen Glencairn   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Greenock Juniors p 0-0 Renfrew   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Irvine Meadow 4-0 Port Glasgow   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Irvine Victoria 0-0 p Blantyre Victoria   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Johnstone Burgh 0-5 Dunipace   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Kello Rovers p 2-2 Whitletts Victoria   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Lanark United 2-3 Kilbirnie Ladeside   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Maybole Juniors 5-1 Ashfield   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Muirkirk Juniors 0-12 Hurlford United   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Petershill 3-0 Cambuslang Rangers   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Pollok 3-0 Thorniewood United   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Royal Albert 3-1 Maryhill   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Saint Anthony's 2-2 p Vale of Clyde   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Saint Roch's 1-4 Glenafton Athletic   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 0-2 Largs Thistle   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Shotts Bon Accord 6-0 Neilston   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Troon 3-3 p Kilsyth Rangers   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Wishaw 7-1 Forth Wanderers   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Yoker Athletic p 0-0 Bellshill Athletic   WoS Lg. Cup
18/10/2014 Broughty Athletic 0-1 Tayport   East Junior Premier
18/10/2014 Dundee North End 4-1 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
18/10/2014 Edinburgh United 2-1 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
18/10/2014 Forfar West End 3-1 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Premier
18/10/2014 Jeanfield Swifts 2-1 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
18/10/2014 Kinnoull 0-2 Oakley United   East Junior Premier
18/10/2014 Montrose Roselea 3-2 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
18/10/2014 Saint Andrews United 5-1 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
18/10/2014 Burntisland Shipyard 0-5 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg. Div. 1
18/10/2014 Eyemouth United 2-3 Duns   EoS Lg. Div. 1
18/10/2014 Kelso United 0-3 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Lg. Div. 1
18/10/2014 Peebles Rovers 2-0 Ormiston   EoS Lg. Div. 1
18/10/2014 Heriot-Watt University U20 2-1 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
18/10/2014 Aberdeen University 6-2 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/10/2014 Buchanhaven Hearts 9-0 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/10/2014 East End 0-5 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/10/2014 Glentanar 2-3 Longside   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/10/2014 Parkvale 2-2 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior 1st Div. East
18/10/2014 Burghead Thistle 1-3 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/10/2014 Dufftown 1-2 Grantown   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/10/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 1-1 Buckie Rovers   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/10/2014 Spey Valley 4-0 Portgordon Victoria   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/10/2014 Whitehills 3-3 Lossiemouth United   North Junior 1st Div. West
18/10/2014 Brechin Victoria 6-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior North Div.
18/10/2014 Downfield 1-0 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
18/10/2014 East Craigie 2-2 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
18/10/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts 4-1 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
18/10/2014 Kirriemuir Thistle 1-3 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
18/10/2014 Lochore Welfare 2-4 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
18/10/2014 Thornton Hibs 4-2 Luncarty   East Junior North Div.
18/10/2014 Crossgates Primrose 0-2 Whitburn   East Junior South Div.
18/10/2014 Dunbar United 8-3 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
18/10/2014 Falkirk Juniors 2-1 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
18/10/2014 Harthill Royal 1-7 Rosyth   East Junior South Div.
18/10/2014 Livingston United 3-0 Tranent Juniors   East Junior South Div.
18/10/2014 Lochgelly Albert 4-1 Haddington Athletic   East Junior South Div.
18/10/2014 Stoneyburn 3-1 Blackburn United   East Junior South Div.
17/10/2014 Hamilton Academical 3-0 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
17/10/2014 Spartans U20 8-1 Leith Athletic U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
15/10/2014 Heart of Midlothian U20 0-2 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
15/10/2014 Berwick Rangers 2-2 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
15/10/2014 Forres Mechanics 4-1 Fort William   Highland Lg.
15/10/2014 Nairn County 7-1 Rothes   Highland Lg.
14/10/2014 Aberdeen U20 4-5 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/10/2014 Celtic U20 2-0 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/10/2014 Dundee U20 3-2 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/10/2014 Kilmarnock U20 1-2 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/10/2014 Rangers U20 3-0 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/10/2014 Ross County U20 3-1 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/10/2014 Saint Johnstone U20 2-1 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
14/10/2014 Forfar Athletic U20 2-3 Cowdenbeath U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
14/10/2014 Raith Rovers U20 2-0 Alloa Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
14/10/2014 Annan Athletic U20 2-4 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
14/10/2014 Ayr United U20 3-1 Greenock Morton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
14/10/2014 Clyde U20 3-2 Dumbarton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
13/10/2014 Livingston U20 3-0 Berwick Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
13/10/2014 Stenhousemuir U20 1-1 Stirling Albion U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
13/10/2014 Airdrieonians U20 0-0 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
13/10/2014 Banks o' Dee U20 1-4 Formartine United U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
13/10/2014 Buckie Thistle U20 5-2 Aberdeen University U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
13/10/2014 Cove Rangers U20 0-1 Fraserburgh U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
13/10/2014 Huntly U20 5-2 Deveronvale U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
13/10/2014 Keith U20 2-4 Turriff United U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
12/10/2014 Livingston p 1-1 Stranraer Scottish Ch'lge Cup
12/10/2014 Glenafton Athletic 2-0 Auchinleck Talbot Ayrshire Sectional Lg. Cup
12/10/2014 Hermes 3-1 Maud Grill Lg. Cup
11/10/2014 East Kilbride 1-5 Spartans   Scottish FA Cup
11/10/2014 Forres Mechanics 1-3 Elgin City   Scottish FA Cup
11/10/2014 Montrose 1-3 Arbroath   Scottish FA Cup
11/10/2014 Alloa Athletic 0-1 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Champ.
11/10/2014 Hibernian 0-0 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
11/10/2014 Airdrieonians 4-0 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
11/10/2014 Forfar Athletic 3-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
11/10/2014 Greenock Morton 2-0 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 1
11/10/2014 East Fife 0-1 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
11/10/2014 East Stirlingshire 1-3 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
11/10/2014 Brora Rangers 3-0 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
11/10/2014 Buckie Thistle 4-0 Keith   Highland Lg.
11/10/2014 Clachnacuddin 1-2 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
11/10/2014 Formartine United 2-2 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
11/10/2014 Huntly 0-1 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
11/10/2014 Inverurie Loco Works 4-5 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
11/10/2014 Lossiemouth 2-1 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
11/10/2014 Wick Academy 7-1 Rothes   Highland Lg.
11/10/2014 BSC Glasgow 4-4 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
11/10/2014 Edinburgh University 3-1 Vale of Leithen   Lowland Lg.
11/10/2014 Gala Fairydean Rovers 0-4 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
11/10/2014 Threave Rovers 0-3 Edinburgh City   Lowland Lg.
11/10/2014 University of Stirling 2-1 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
11/10/2014 Duns 3-4 Civil Service Strollers   EoS Qualifying Cup
11/10/2014 Ballingry Rovers 0-3 Linlithgow Rose   East Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Bo'ness United 1-2 Hill of Beath Hawthorn   East Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Camelon Juniors 3-2 Lochee United   East Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Carnoustie Panmure 2-1 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Kelty Hearts 4-1 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Newtongrange Star 1-1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Penicuik Athletic 5-4 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Sauchie Juniors 2-2 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Coldstream 0-2 University of Stirling Reserves   EoS Lg. Premier
11/10/2014 Craigroyston 2-2 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg. Premier
11/10/2014 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 2-2 Leith Athletic   EoS Lg. Premier
11/10/2014 Golspie Sutherland 5-2 Thurso   North Caledonian Lg.
11/10/2014 Halkirk United 1-1 Orkney   North Caledonian Lg.
11/10/2014 Sutherland United 2-3 Alness United   North Caledonian Lg.
11/10/2014 Banchory Saint Ternan 3-1 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Culter 3-0 New Elgin   North Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Dyce Juniors 1-4 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Hall Russell United 1-2 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
11/10/2014 Beith Juniors 4-4 Troon   West Junior Superlg. Premier
11/10/2014 Clydebank 1-1 Arthurlie   West Junior Superlg. Premier
11/10/2014 Kilbirnie Ladeside 3-5 Irvine Meadow   West Junior Superlg. Premier
11/10/2014 Petershill 1-1 Hurlford United   West Junior Superlg. Premier
11/10/2014 Shotts Bon Accord 1-2 Cumnock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
11/10/2014 Tayport 2-0 Cruden Bay   Scottish Junior Cup
11/10/2014 Dalkeith Thistle 0-0 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Premier
11/10/2014 Dundee North End 1-1 Kinnoull   East Junior Premier
11/10/2014 Dundee Violet 1-0 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Premier
11/10/2014 Dundonald Bluebell 2-3 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
11/10/2014 Edinburgh United 5-0 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
11/10/2014 Glenrothes 1-3 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
11/10/2014 Oakley United 4-4 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
11/10/2014 Burntisland Shipyard 2-0 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
11/10/2014 Heriot-Watt University 2-2 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg. Div. 1
11/10/2014 Ormiston 7-1 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Lg. Div. 1
11/10/2014 Heriot-Watt University U20 2-2 Leith Athletic U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/10/2014 Whitehill Welfare U20 5-0 Edinburgh University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
11/10/2014 Bridge of Don Thistle 4-1 Glentanar   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/10/2014 Colony Park Juniors 1-3 East End   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/10/2014 Lewis United 0-4 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/10/2014 Newmachar United 0-4 Parkvale   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/10/2014 Sunnybank 0-2 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div. East
11/10/2014 Buckie Rovers 1-0 Whitehills   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/10/2014 Dufftown 2-2 Spey Valley   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/10/2014 Forres Thistle 2-3 Portgordon Victoria   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/10/2014 Grantown 2-3 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/10/2014 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-2 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
11/10/2014 Ardeer Thistle 4-3 Thorniewood United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/10/2014 Cumbernauld United 1-3 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/10/2014 Irvine Victoria 1-1 Kilsyth Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/10/2014 Largs Thistle 0-1 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/10/2014 Maybole Juniors 1-3 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/10/2014 Neilston 0-1 Shettleston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/10/2014 Rutherglen Glencairn 0-2 Pollok   West Junior Superlg. 1st
11/10/2014 Arbroath Victoria 0-2 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
11/10/2014 Blairgowrie 2-0 Thornton Hibs   East Junior North Div.
11/10/2014 Kirkcaldy YMCA 2-2 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior North Div.
11/10/2014 Lochee Harp 1-2 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
11/10/2014 Luncarty 0-2 Downfield   East Junior North Div.
11/10/2014 Newburgh 2-4 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
11/10/2014 Scone Thistle 4-0 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
11/10/2014 Blackburn United 2-2 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
11/10/2014 Pumpherston Juniors 2-0 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
11/10/2014 Rosyth 5-1 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
11/10/2014 Stoneyburn 1-1 Falkirk Juniors   East Junior South Div.
11/10/2014 Tranent Juniors 1-2 Haddington Athletic   East Junior South Div.
11/10/2014 West Calder United 1-1 Dunbar United   East Junior South Div.
11/10/2014 Whitburn 8-1 Harthill Royal   East Junior South Div.
11/10/2014 Dalry Thistle 3-0 Girvan   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/10/2014 Darvel 5-1 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/10/2014 Kilwinning Rangers 10-0 Craigmark Burntonians   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/10/2014 Lugar Boswell Thistle 4-2 Annbank United   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/10/2014 Muirkirk Juniors 0-6 Kello Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/10/2014 Whitletts Victoria 2-2 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
11/10/2014 Ashfield 0-3 Bellshill Athletic   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/10/2014 Carluke Rovers 1-2 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/10/2014 Lanark United 2-4 Maryhill   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/10/2014 Renfrew 4-0 Benburb   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/10/2014 Saint Anthony's 2-0 Dunipace   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/10/2014 Vale of Clyde 0-3 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/10/2014 Wishaw 1-1 Lesmahagow   West Junior Central 1st Div.
11/10/2014 East Kilbride Thistle 1-2 Rossvale   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/10/2014 Forth Wanderers 4-2 Saint Roch's   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/10/2014 Glasgow Perthshire 1-3 Cambuslang Rangers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/10/2014 Port Glasgow 7-0 Newmains United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
11/10/2014 Vale of Leven 3-2 Royal Albert   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
10/10/2014 Raith Rovers 3-4 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
10/10/2014 Ayr United 0-1 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
10/10/2014 Edusport Academy 5-0 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
10/10/2014 Heston Rovers 3-2 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
10/10/2014 Crichton 2-3 Abbey Vale   SoS Lg.
10/10/2014 Newton Stewart 2-2 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
10/10/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-5 Creetown   SoS Lg.
10/10/2014 Edinburgh City U20 2-0 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
10/10/2014 Longside 0-0 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
09/10/2014 Hamilton Academical U20 2-0 Livingston U20   Scottish Youth Cup
07/10/2014 Aberdeen U20 3-0 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/10/2014 Dunfermline Athletic U20 0-2 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/10/2014 Hamilton Academical U20 2-0 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/10/2014 Hibernian U20 4-1 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/10/2014 Motherwell U20 1-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/10/2014 Partick Thistle U20 0-1 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
07/10/2014 Berwick Rangers U20 1-1 Forfar Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
07/10/2014 Cowdenbeath U20 1-2 East Stirlingshire U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
07/10/2014 Queen of the South U20 2-1 Airdrieonians U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
06/10/2014 Heart of Midlothian U20 3-1 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
06/10/2014 Alloa Athletic U20 2-2 Livingston U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
06/10/2014 Stirling Albion U20 1-3 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
06/10/2014 Dumbarton U20 0-2 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
06/10/2014 Greenock Morton U20 3-1 Annan Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
06/10/2014 Queen's Park U20 2-1 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
05/10/2014 Celtic 0-1 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
05/10/2014 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-1 Ross County   Scottish Premier
05/10/2014 University of Stirling 1-4 Albion Rovers   Scottish FA Cup
05/10/2014 Dundee United U20 4-3 Dundee U20   Scottish Youth Cup
05/10/2014 Whitehill Welfare U20 0-2 Edinburgh City U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/10/2014 Dundee 2-3 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
04/10/2014 Partick Thistle 3-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
04/10/2014 Saint Johnstone 1-2 Saint Mirren   Scottish Premier
04/10/2014 Arbroath 2-2 Montrose   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Berwick Rangers 2-0 Formartine United   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Bo'ness United 7-1 Culter   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Brora Rangers 5-0 Banks o' Dee   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Cove Rangers 1-2 Annan Athletic   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 East Fife 7-0 Threave Rovers   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Edinburgh City 2-1 Auchinleck Talbot   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Elgin City 0-0 Forres Mechanics   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Gretna 0-1 Queen's Park   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Inverurie Loco Works 0-3 Hurlford United   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Linlithgow Rose 5-1 Dalbeattie Star   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Nairn County 2-1 Huntly   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Spartans 3-3 East Kilbride   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Turriff United 0-3 Clyde   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Whitehill Welfare 0-1 East Stirlingshire   Scottish FA Cup
04/10/2014 Dumbarton 0-0 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Champ.
04/10/2014 Falkirk 2-1 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
04/10/2014 Hibernian 1-1 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
04/10/2014 Livingston 0-1 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
04/10/2014 Queen of the South 0-3 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Champ.
04/10/2014 Airdrieonians 1-2 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
04/10/2014 Brechin City 3-1 Greenock Morton   Scottish Lg. 1
04/10/2014 Peterhead 2-0 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
04/10/2014 Stenhousemuir 2-2 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
04/10/2014 Stirling Albion 0-2 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
04/10/2014 Fort William 4-3 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
04/10/2014 Fraserburgh 2-2 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
04/10/2014 Strathspey Thistle 2-9 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
04/10/2014 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 1-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale EoS Qualifying Cup
04/10/2014 Fauldhouse United 2-4 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
04/10/2014 Craigroyston 1-3 Coldstream   EoS Lg. Premier
04/10/2014 Deveronside 2-2 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
04/10/2014 Ellon United 0-1 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
04/10/2014 Inverness City 1-4 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
04/10/2014 Maud 6-2 Stoneywood   North Junior Superlg.
04/10/2014 New Elgin 2-0 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
04/10/2014 Abbey Vale 2-1 Creetown   SoS Lg.
04/10/2014 Dumfries YMCA 0-5 Fleet Star   SoS Lg.
04/10/2014 Nithsdale Wanderers 2-1 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
04/10/2014 Arthurlie 3-4 Kilbirnie Ladeside   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/10/2014 Cumnock Juniors 1-2 Petershill   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/10/2014 Glenafton Athletic 6-0 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/10/2014 Irvine Meadow 1-0 Beith Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
04/10/2014 Leith Athletic 3-2 Heriot-Watt University Alex Jack Cup
04/10/2014 Tynecastle 1-3 Peebles Rovers Alex Jack Cup
04/10/2014 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 4-1 Haddington Athletic   Fife & Lothians Cup
04/10/2014 Broxburn Athletic 3-0 Glenrothes   Fife & Lothians Cup
04/10/2014 Harthill Royal 0-3 Penicuik Athletic   Fife & Lothians Cup
04/10/2014 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 0-2 Camelon Juniors   Fife & Lothians Cup
04/10/2014 Kelty Hearts p 2-2 West Calder United   Fife & Lothians Cup
04/10/2014 Kennoway Star Hearts 2-4 Falkirk Juniors   Fife & Lothians Cup
04/10/2014 Lochgelly Albert 0-3 Bathgate Thistle   Fife & Lothians Cup
04/10/2014 Blairgowrie 3-2 Broughty Athletic   Inter-Regional Trophy
04/10/2014 Forfar Albion 3-3 p Lochee United   Inter-Regional Trophy
04/10/2014 Kirriemuir Thistle 1-0 Lochee Harp   Inter-Regional Trophy
04/10/2014 Thurso 2-1 Alness United Morris Newton Cup
04/10/2014 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 2-3 Saint Anthony's   Scottish Junior Cup
04/10/2014 Clydebank 4-1 Colony Park Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
04/10/2014 Edinburgh United 4-0 Tranent Juniors   Scottish Junior Cup
04/10/2014 Jeanfield Swifts 5-0 Oakley United   Scottish Junior Cup
04/10/2014 Sauchie Juniors 7-2 Wishaw   Scottish Junior Cup
04/10/2014 Edusport Academy 3-2 Crichton SoS Lg. Cup
04/10/2014 Lochar Thistle 3-2 Heston Rovers SoS Lg. Cup
04/10/2014 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 3-1 Newton Stewart SoS Lg. Cup
04/10/2014 Wigtown & Bladnoch 5-0 Mid Annandale SoS Lg. Cup
04/10/2014 Arniston Rangers 0-4 Forfar West End   East Junior Premier
04/10/2014 Dundee Violet 1-1 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Premier
04/10/2014 Montrose Roselea 0-2 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
04/10/2014 Hawick Royal Albert 1-2 Kelso United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
04/10/2014 Edinburgh University U20 1-4 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
04/10/2014 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-0 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/10/2014 East End 5-2 Longside   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/10/2014 Glentanar 2-1 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/10/2014 Newmachar United 2-2 Aberdeen University   North Junior 1st Div. East
04/10/2014 Forres Thistle 1-2 Spey Valley   North Junior 1st Div. West
04/10/2014 Grantown 0-2 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior 1st Div. West
04/10/2014 Islavale 0-3 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
04/10/2014 Lossiemouth United 0-6 Buckie Rovers   North Junior 1st Div. West
04/10/2014 Portgordon Victoria 6-1 Whitehills   North Junior 1st Div. West
04/10/2014 Ardeer Thistle 0-1 Yoker Athletic   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/10/2014 Shettleston 0-0 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/10/2014 Greenock Juniors 4-1 Irvine Victoria   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/10/2014 Kilsyth Rangers 1-0 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/10/2014 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 1-2 Cumbernauld United   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/10/2014 Pollok 2-2 Neilston   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/10/2014 Thorniewood United 1-3 Maybole Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
04/10/2014 Brechin Victoria 1-0 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
04/10/2014 Lochore Welfare 0-3 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
04/10/2014 Livingston United 0-3 Blackburn United   East Junior South Div.
04/10/2014 Pumpherston Juniors 0-3 Rosyth   East Junior South Div.
04/10/2014 Annbank United 5-2 Whitletts Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/10/2014 Craigmark Burntonians 1-2 Dalry Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/10/2014 Girvan 0-4 Darvel   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/10/2014 Kello Rovers 0-6 Kilwinning Rangers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/10/2014 Saltcoats Victoria 2-0 Muirkirk Juniors   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
04/10/2014 Ashfield 1-7 Benburb   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/10/2014 Bellshill Athletic 2-0 Lanark United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/10/2014 Blantyre Victoria 0-3 Dunipace   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/10/2014 Carluke Rovers 2-2 Renfrew   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/10/2014 Lesmahagow 3-0 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/10/2014 Maryhill 3-4 Vale of Clyde   West Junior Central 1st Div.
04/10/2014 Cambuslang Rangers 2-0 East Kilbride Thistle   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/10/2014 Rossvale 0-1 Newmains United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/10/2014 Royal Albert 7-0 Forth Wanderers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/10/2014 Saint Roch's 1-2 Johnstone Burgh   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
04/10/2014 Vale of Leven 0-1 Port Glasgow   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
03/10/2014 Kilmarnock 2-0 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
03/10/2014 Clyde U20 2-1 Dumbarton U20   Scottish Youth Cup
03/10/2014 Leith Athletic U20 3-2 East Kilbride U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
02/10/2014 Celtic 1-0 Dinamo Zagreb {CRO}   UEFA Europa Lg.
01/10/2014 Saint Johnstone U20 1-3 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
01/10/2014 Saint Mirren U20 1-2 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.