SCOTTISH FOOTBALL RESULTS DATABASE
LEAGUE SELECTOR CLUB RANKINGS

2021-22 JUL 21AUG 21SEP 21OCT 21NOV 21DEC 21JAN 22FEB 22MAR 22APR 22MAY 22JUN 22
2020-21 JUL 20AUG 20SEP 20OCT 20NOV 20DEC 20JAN 21FEB 21MAR 21APR 21MAY 21JUN 21
2019-20 JUL 19AUG 19SEP 19OCT 19NOV 19DEC 19JAN 20FEB 20MAR 20APR 20MAY 20JUN 20
2018-19 JUL 18AUG 18SEP 18OCT 18NOV 18DEC 18JAN 19FEB 19MAR 19APR 19MAY 19JUN 19
2017-18 JUL 17AUG 17SEP 17OCT 17NOV 17DEC 17JAN 18FEB 18MAR 18APR 18MAY 18JUN 18
2016-17 JUL 16AUG 16SEP 16OCT 16NOV 16DEC 16JAN 17FEB 17MAR 17APR 17MAY 17JUN 17
2015-16 JUL 15AUG 15SEP 15OCT 15NOV 15DEC 15JAN 16FEB 16MAR 16APR 16MAY 16JUN 16
2014-15 JUL 14AUG 14SEP 14OCT 14NOV 14DEC 14JAN 15FEB 15MAR 15APR 15MAY 15JUN 15
MARCH 2015 RESULTS
DATE TEAM 1   SCORE   TEAM 2   COMPETITION
31/03/2015 Falkirk 1-0 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Champ.
31/03/2015 Dundee United U20 2-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
31/03/2015 Partick Thistle U20 3-2 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
31/03/2015 Ross County U20 3-4 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
31/03/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 3-2 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
31/03/2015 Elgin City 3-3 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
31/03/2015 Annan Athletic U20 0-2 Greenock Morton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
31/03/2015 Ayr United U20 0-2 Dumbarton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
31/03/2015 Clyde U20 0-1 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
31/03/2015 Queen of the South U20 2-0 Heston Rovers Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
31/03/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 2-6 Wigtown & Bladnoch Sthrn. Counties Ch'lge Cup
31/03/2015 Heriot-Watt University 3-0 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Lg. Div. 1
31/03/2015 Spartans U20 5-0 Leith Athletic U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
30/03/2015 Celtic U20 2-0 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/03/2015 Dundee U20 1-2 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/03/2015 Falkirk U20 1-2 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/03/2015 Saint Mirren U20 1-3 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
30/03/2015 Alloa Athletic U20 3-2 Stirling Albion U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
30/03/2015 East Stirlingshire U20 1-2 Livingston U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
30/03/2015 Aberdeen University U20 0-10 Formartine United U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
30/03/2015 Buckie Thistle U20 2-1 Keith U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
30/03/2015 Inverurie Loco Works U20 1-4 Deveronvale U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
30/03/2015 Turriff United U20 1-4 Banks o' Dee U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
30/03/2015 East Kilbride U20 0-4 Edinburgh University U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
29/03/2015 Airdrieonians U20 0-4 Queen of the South U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
28/03/2015 Alloa Athletic 2-2 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
28/03/2015 Dumbarton 1-0 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
28/03/2015 Heart of Midlothian 2-0 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
28/03/2015 Raith Rovers 2-1 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
28/03/2015 Rangers 4-1 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Champ.
28/03/2015 Airdrieonians 2-1 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
28/03/2015 Ayr United 2-2 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
28/03/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 0-4 Greenock Morton   Scottish Lg. 1
28/03/2015 Forfar Athletic 4-0 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 1
28/03/2015 Peterhead 1-2 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
28/03/2015 Albion Rovers 0-3 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
28/03/2015 Annan Athletic 0-1 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
28/03/2015 Berwick Rangers 1-1 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
28/03/2015 East Fife 3-0 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
28/03/2015 East Stirlingshire 1-0 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
28/03/2015 Clachnacuddin 0-3 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
28/03/2015 Cove Rangers 3-2 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
28/03/2015 Forres Mechanics 2-1 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
28/03/2015 Lossiemouth 1-2 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
28/03/2015 Rothes 0-7 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
28/03/2015 Strathspey Thistle 1-1 Huntly   Highland Lg.
28/03/2015 Turriff United 1-2 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
28/03/2015 Edinburgh City 0-0 Gretna   Lowland Lg.
28/03/2015 Selkirk 0-2 Dalbeattie Star   Lowland Lg.
28/03/2015 University of Stirling 1-1 BSC Glasgow   Lowland Lg.
28/03/2015 Whitehill Welfare 6-0 Threave Rovers   Lowland Lg.
28/03/2015 Linlithgow Rose 0-2 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
28/03/2015 Lochee United 0-1 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
28/03/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 1-2 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
28/03/2015 Newtongrange Star 2-2 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
28/03/2015 Penicuik Athletic 1-0 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
28/03/2015 Civil Service Strollers 1-2 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare   EoS Lg. Premier
28/03/2015 Alness United 3-0 Sutherland United   North Caledonian Lg.
28/03/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 2-0 Cruden Bay   North Junior Superlg.
28/03/2015 Deveronside 1-1 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
28/03/2015 Ellon United 1-2 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
28/03/2015 Hermes 0-0 Dyce Juniors   North Junior Superlg.
28/03/2015 Inverness City 2-2 Stonehaven   North Junior Superlg.
28/03/2015 Maud 4-1 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
28/03/2015 Abbey Vale 5-2 Crichton   SoS Lg.
28/03/2015 Edusport Academy 9-0 Creetown   SoS Lg.
28/03/2015 Lochar Thistle 0-3 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
28/03/2015 Mid Annandale 2-4 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers   SoS Lg.
28/03/2015 Newton Stewart 5-1 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
28/03/2015 Beith Juniors 4-4 Cumnock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
28/03/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 4-3 Lugar Boswell Thistle   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
28/03/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 2-7 Kilbirnie Ladeside Ayrshire Lg. Cup
28/03/2015 Irvine Meadow 0-1 Auchinleck Talbot   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
28/03/2015 Kilwinning Rangers p 1-1 Darvel Ayrshire Lg. Cup
28/03/2015 Troon 4-0 Whitletts Victoria   Ayrshire Lg. Cup
28/03/2015 Ashfield p 2-2 Shettleston   Central Lg. Cup
28/03/2015 Cambuslang Rangers 1-1 p Wishaw   Central Lg. Cup
28/03/2015 Cumbernauld United 6-0 East Kilbride Thistle   Central Lg. Cup
28/03/2015 Port Glasgow 0-1 Blantyre Victoria   Central Lg. Cup
28/03/2015 Rossvale 0-2 Pollok   Central Lg. Cup
28/03/2015 Saint Anthony's 2-3 Saint Roch's   Central Lg. Cup
28/03/2015 Broughty Athletic 1-2 Broxburn Athletic East Junior Cup
28/03/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 4-0 East Craigie East Junior Cup
28/03/2015 Thurso 1-1 p Orkney Football Times Cup
28/03/2015 Coldstream 1-4 Leith Athletic King Cup
28/03/2015 Craigroyston 2-0 Heriot-Watt University King Cup
28/03/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1-1 p Peebles Rovers King Cup
28/03/2015 Spartans Reserves 3-2 Tynecastle King Cup
28/03/2015 Greenock Juniors 5-0 Yoker Athletic   WoS Lg. Cup
28/03/2015 Vale of Leven 1-4 Arthurlie   WoS Lg. Cup
28/03/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 0-2 Tayport   East Junior Premier
28/03/2015 Dundee North End 0-2 Saint Andrews United   East Junior Premier
28/03/2015 Forfar West End 4-0 Oakley United   East Junior Premier
28/03/2015 Kinnoull 1-1 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
28/03/2015 Montrose Roselea 2-2 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Premier
28/03/2015 Kelso United 2-1 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg. Div. 1
28/03/2015 Heriot-Watt University U20 4-1 Edinburgh University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
28/03/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 1-0 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/03/2015 Newmachar United 0-1 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/03/2015 Parkvale 6-0 East End   North Junior 1st Div. East
28/03/2015 Grantown 0-1 Dufftown   North Junior 1st Div. West
28/03/2015 Spey Valley 0-0 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior 1st Div. West
28/03/2015 Kilsyth Rangers 2-1 Maybole Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
28/03/2015 Blairgowrie 6-0 Forfar Albion   East Junior North Div.
28/03/2015 Kennoway Star Hearts 8-1 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
28/03/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-2 Luncarty   East Junior North Div.
28/03/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 0-3 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
28/03/2015 Lochee Harp 2-4 Thornton Hibs   East Junior North Div.
28/03/2015 Newburgh 1-5 Downfield   East Junior North Div.
28/03/2015 Haddington Athletic 4-2 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
28/03/2015 Harthill Royal 4-6 Dunbar United   East Junior South Div.
28/03/2015 Tranent Juniors 1-1 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
28/03/2015 Whitburn 3-1 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
27/03/2015 Partick Thistle U20 2-1 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
27/03/2015 East Stirlingshire U20 3-4 Stenhousemuir U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
27/03/2015 Leith Athletic U20 4-1 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
27/03/2015 Spartans U20 1-0 East Kilbride U20 Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
26/03/2015 Cowdenbeath U20 1-2 Stirling Albion U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
26/03/2015 Livingston U20 3-4 Forfar Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
26/03/2015 Greenock Morton U20 3-0 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
26/03/2015 Queen of the South U20 6-0 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
25/03/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 8-1 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
25/03/2015 Raith Rovers U20 0-1 Berwick Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
25/03/2015 Brora Rangers 2-1 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
25/03/2015 Cove Rangers 2-2 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
25/03/2015 Fort William 2-3 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
25/03/2015 Huntly 1-1 Keith   Highland Lg.
25/03/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 2-3 Formartine United   Highland Lg.
25/03/2015 Nairn County 4-0 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
25/03/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 2-4 Craigroyston King Cup
25/03/2015 Edusport Academy 9-0 Crichton Tweedie Cup
25/03/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 0-2 Peebles Rovers   EoS Lg. Div. 1
25/03/2015 Heriot-Watt University 2-2 Duns   EoS Lg. Div. 1
24/03/2015 Cowdenbeath 0-1 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
24/03/2015 Raith Rovers 3-0 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
24/03/2015 Brechin City 2-2 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
24/03/2015 Aberdeen U20 2-1 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/03/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 0-1 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/03/2015 Heart of Midlothian U20 1-6 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/03/2015 Hibernian U20 2-3 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/03/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 1-1 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/03/2015 Motherwell U20 1-0 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/03/2015 Rangers U20 3-0 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
24/03/2015 East Fife 1-4 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
24/03/2015 Forfar Athletic U20 4-1 East Stirlingshire U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
24/03/2015 Stenhousemuir U20 2-4 Alloa Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
24/03/2015 Clyde U20 1-2 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
24/03/2015 Greenock Morton U20 0-3 Airdrieonians U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
24/03/2015 BSC Glasgow 1-1 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
24/03/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 1-3 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
24/03/2015 Heston Rovers 4-3 Mid Annandale Tweedie Cup
24/03/2015 Forres Thistle 0-1 Dufftown   North Junior 1st Div. West
23/03/2015 Dumbarton U20 5-2 Annan Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
23/03/2015 Heriot-Watt University U20 1-2 East Kilbride U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
22/03/2015 Hibernian 0-2 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
22/03/2015 Dalbeattie Star 2-1 Edinburgh City   Lowland Lg.
22/03/2015 Threave Rovers 2-3 Edinburgh University   Lowland Lg.
21/03/2015 Celtic 3-0 Dundee United   Scottish Premier
21/03/2015 Dundee 1-1 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier
21/03/2015 Partick Thistle 1-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle   Scottish Premier
21/03/2015 Ross County 2-1 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
21/03/2015 Saint Johnstone 2-0 Saint Mirren   Scottish Premier
21/03/2015 Falkirk 0-3 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Champ.
21/03/2015 Livingston 1-2 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
21/03/2015 Queen of the South 4-1 Cowdenbeath   Scottish Champ.
21/03/2015 Raith Rovers 2-1 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
21/03/2015 Brechin City 2-3 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
21/03/2015 Greenock Morton 2-1 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
21/03/2015 Stenhousemuir 0-1 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
21/03/2015 Stirling Albion 2-1 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
21/03/2015 Stranraer 1-0 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
21/03/2015 Annan Athletic 3-2 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
21/03/2015 Clyde 0-2 Elgin City   Scottish Lg. 2
21/03/2015 East Fife 2-0 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
21/03/2015 Montrose 0-2 Berwick Rangers   Scottish Lg. 2
21/03/2015 Queen's Park 0-1 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 2
21/03/2015 Clachnacuddin 1-0 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
21/03/2015 Formartine United 0-5 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
21/03/2015 Fort William 0-6 Inverurie Loco Works   Highland Lg.
21/03/2015 Fraserburgh 1-0 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
21/03/2015 Huntly 2-3 Deveronvale   Highland Lg.
21/03/2015 Rothes 0-2 Keith   Highland Lg.
21/03/2015 Strathspey Thistle 0-6 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
21/03/2015 Gala Fairydean Rovers 1-2 University of Stirling   Lowland Lg.
21/03/2015 Selkirk 1-1 Spartans   Lowland Lg.
21/03/2015 Vale of Leithen 0-2 Preston Athletic   Lowland Lg.
21/03/2015 Turriff United 1-2 Cove Rangers Highland Lg. Cup
21/03/2015 Wick Academy 2-1 Nairn County Highland Lg. Cup
21/03/2015 Broxburn Athletic 0-2 Bo'ness United   East Junior Superlg.
21/03/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 0-1 Newtongrange Star   East Junior Superlg.
21/03/2015 Fauldhouse United 0-3 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
21/03/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 2-2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
21/03/2015 Kelty Hearts 1-2 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Superlg.
21/03/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 5-1 Camelon Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
21/03/2015 Penicuik Athletic 1-3 Lochee United   East Junior Superlg.
21/03/2015 Coldstream 1-3 Civil Service Strollers   EoS Lg. Premier
21/03/2015 Leith Athletic 2-2 Craigroyston   EoS Lg. Premier
21/03/2015 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale 1-0 Spartans Reserves   EoS Lg. Premier
21/03/2015 University of Stirling Reserves 0-0 Tynecastle   EoS Lg. Premier
21/03/2015 Golspie Sutherland 2-0 Alness United   North Caledonian Lg.
21/03/2015 Thurso 1-1 Orkney   North Caledonian Lg.
21/03/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 3-1 Hall Russell United   North Junior Superlg.
21/03/2015 Cruden Bay 1-0 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
21/03/2015 Culter 2-2 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
21/03/2015 Hermes 4-1 Inverness City   North Junior Superlg.
21/03/2015 Stonehaven 1-0 New Elgin   North Junior Superlg.
21/03/2015 Edusport Academy 3-1 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
21/03/2015 Creetown 2-3 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
21/03/2015 Lochar Thistle 2-1 Fleet Star   SoS Lg.
21/03/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 2-2 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
21/03/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 9-1 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
21/03/2015 Wigtown & Bladnoch 6-0 Crichton   SoS Lg.
21/03/2015 Arthurlie 0-0 Beith Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
21/03/2015 Cumnock Juniors 0-0 Kilbirnie Ladeside   West Junior Superlg. Premier
21/03/2015 Petershill 1-2 Auchinleck Talbot   West Junior Superlg. Premier
21/03/2015 Shotts Bon Accord 0-1 Glenafton Athletic   West Junior Superlg. Premier
21/03/2015 Troon 1-1 Irvine Meadow   West Junior Superlg. Premier
21/03/2015 Ellon United 1-3 Dundee North End Inter-Regional Trophy
21/03/2015 Luncarty 1-4 Forfar West End Inter-Regional Trophy
21/03/2015 Parkvale 0-1 Blairgowrie Inter-Regional Trophy
21/03/2015 Scone Thistle 1-2 Tayport Inter-Regional Trophy
21/03/2015 Maud 1-2 Stoneywood McLeman Cup
21/03/2015 Hurlford United 3-1 Pollok Scottish Junior Cup
21/03/2015 Yoker Athletic 2-3 Linlithgow Rose Scottish Junior Cup
21/03/2015 Cumbernauld United p 1-1 Glasgow Perthshire   WoS Lg. Cup
21/03/2015 Shettleston 2-1 Maybole Juniors   WoS Lg. Cup
21/03/2015 Arniston Rangers 1-1 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
21/03/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 4-3 Bathgate Thistle   East Junior Premier
21/03/2015 Edinburgh United 1-5 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Premier
21/03/2015 Jeanfield Swifts 2-3 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
21/03/2015 Kinnoull 1-0 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
21/03/2015 Saint Andrews United 2-1 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
21/03/2015 Duns 1-2 Burntisland Shipyard   EoS Lg. Div. 1
21/03/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 1-0 Ormiston   EoS Lg. Div. 1
21/03/2015 Kelso United 0-1 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg. Div. 1
21/03/2015 Peebles Rovers 3-0 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
21/03/2015 Edinburgh University U20 0-3 Edinburgh City U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
21/03/2015 Heriot-Watt University U20 2-3 Leith Athletic U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
21/03/2015 Spartans U20 7-1 East Kilbride U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
21/03/2015 Aberdeen University 3-6 Sunnybank   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/03/2015 Colony Park Juniors 1-0 Longside   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/03/2015 Fraserburgh United 0-2 Bridge of Don Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/03/2015 Glentanar 0-5 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div. East
21/03/2015 Dufftown 6-1 Lossiemouth United   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/03/2015 Islavale 0-2 Grantown   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/03/2015 Nairn Saint Ninian 2-2 Burghead Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/03/2015 Portgordon Victoria 1-2 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/03/2015 Spey Valley 2-2 Whitehills   North Junior 1st Div. West
21/03/2015 Irvine Victoria 0-0 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/03/2015 Neilston 0-1 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/03/2015 Rutherglen Glencairn 3-2 Largs Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/03/2015 Thorniewood United 0-1 Ardeer Thistle   West Junior Superlg. 1st
21/03/2015 Arbroath Victoria 4-0 Lochee Harp   East Junior North Div.
21/03/2015 Downfield 3-0 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
21/03/2015 Forfar Albion 3-1 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior North Div.
21/03/2015 Lochore Welfare 2-3 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
21/03/2015 Newburgh 1-1 Kirriemuir Thistle   East Junior North Div.
21/03/2015 Thornton Hibs 0-4 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior North Div.
21/03/2015 Crossgates Primrose 0-3 Falkirk Juniors   East Junior South Div.
21/03/2015 Dunbar United 3-5 Whitburn   East Junior South Div.
21/03/2015 Harthill Royal 1-3 Blackburn United   East Junior South Div.
21/03/2015 Lochgelly Albert 2-0 Tranent Juniors   East Junior South Div.
21/03/2015 Pumpherston Juniors 3-0 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
21/03/2015 Rosyth 1-1 West Calder United   East Junior South Div.
21/03/2015 Stoneyburn 0-4 Haddington Athletic   East Junior South Div.
21/03/2015 Annbank United 6-2 Kello Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
21/03/2015 Dalry Thistle 1-2 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
21/03/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 2-2 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
21/03/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 1-1 Craigmark Burntonians   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
21/03/2015 Dunipace 3-1 Bellshill Athletic   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/03/2015 Lanark United 5-0 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/03/2015 Lesmahagow 5-2 Benburb   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/03/2015 Maryhill 5-0 Ashfield   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/03/2015 Renfrew 1-3 Carluke Rovers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/03/2015 Saint Anthony's 0-1 Blantyre Victoria   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/03/2015 Vale of Clyde 3-0 Wishaw   West Junior Central 1st Div.
21/03/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 0-1 Vale of Leven   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
21/03/2015 Forth Wanderers 1-2 Johnstone Burgh   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
21/03/2015 Newmains United 1-2 Port Glasgow   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
21/03/2015 Saint Roch's 4-2 Cambuslang Rangers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
20/03/2015 Motherwell 4-0 Hamilton Academical   Scottish Premier
20/03/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 2-1 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
20/03/2015 East Kilbride 1-0 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
19/03/2015 Saint Mirren U20 1-1 Falkirk U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
18/03/2015 Celtic 4-0 Dundee United Scottish FA Cup
18/03/2015 Dundee U20 2-1 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
18/03/2015 Kilmarnock U20 1-1 Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
18/03/2015 Arbroath 0-2 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 2
18/03/2015 Fort William 0-3 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
18/03/2015 BSC Glasgow 0-1 Edinburgh City   Lowland Lg.
18/03/2015 Turriff United 2-1 Cove Rangers Aberdeenshire Shield
18/03/2015 Hawick Royal Albert 0-3 Heriot-Watt University   EoS Lg. Div. 1
17/03/2015 Raith Rovers 1-3 Heart of Midlothian   Scottish Champ.
17/03/2015 Rangers 2-2 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
17/03/2015 Dumbarton U20 3-1 Falkirk U20 Stirlingshire Cup
17/03/2015 Stirling Albion 0-1 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
17/03/2015 Dundee United U20 0-2 Hibernian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/03/2015 Ross County U20 0-1 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/03/2015 Saint Johnstone U20 4-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/03/2015 Saint Mirren U20 1-5 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
17/03/2015 Elgin City 1-2 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
17/03/2015 Berwick Rangers U20 5-2 Livingston U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
17/03/2015 Cowdenbeath U20 0-9 Forfar Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
17/03/2015 Stirling Albion U20 4-0 Stenhousemuir U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
17/03/2015 Annan Athletic U20 1-4 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
17/03/2015 East Kilbride 6-0 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
17/03/2015 Gretna 0-4 Whitehill Welfare   Lowland Lg.
17/03/2015 Mid Annandale 1-3 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
17/03/2015 Newton Stewart 4-3 Edusport Academy   SoS Lg.
17/03/2015 Heriot-Watt University U20 1-3 Whitehill Welfare U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
16/03/2015 Celtic U20 1-1 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/03/2015 Partick Thistle U20 4-2 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
16/03/2015 Alloa Athletic U20 1-1 Raith Rovers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
16/03/2015 Queen of the South U20 2-1 Greenock Morton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
16/03/2015 Queen's Park U20 0-3 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
16/03/2015 Formartine United U20 5-0 Huntly U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
16/03/2015 Fraserburgh U20 4-5 Buckie Thistle U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
16/03/2015 Keith U20 0-3 Deveronvale U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
15/03/2015 Celtic 2-0 Dundee United Scottish Lg. Cup
15/03/2015 Airdrieonians U20 3-0 Dumbarton U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
15/03/2015 Spartans U20 4-0 Leith Athletic U20 Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
14/03/2015 Hamilton Academical 2-2 Ross County   Scottish Premier
14/03/2015 Kilmarnock 1-0 Saint Mirren   Scottish Premier
14/03/2015 Partick Thistle 3-0 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
14/03/2015 Alloa Athletic 1-3 Falkirk   Scottish Champ.
14/03/2015 Cowdenbeath 0-2 Hibernian   Scottish Champ.
14/03/2015 Heart of Midlothian 4-0 Dumbarton   Scottish Champ.
14/03/2015 Queen of the South 2-1 Raith Rovers   Scottish Champ.
14/03/2015 Rangers 1-1 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
14/03/2015 Airdrieonians 2-1 Greenock Morton   Scottish Lg. 1
14/03/2015 Ayr United 0-0 Stenhousemuir   Scottish Lg. 1
14/03/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 1-1 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 1
14/03/2015 Forfar Athletic 1-0 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
14/03/2015 Peterhead 3-0 Brechin City   Scottish Lg. 1
14/03/2015 Albion Rovers 3-0 Montrose   Scottish Lg. 2
14/03/2015 Arbroath 3-1 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
14/03/2015 Berwick Rangers 2-2 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
14/03/2015 East Stirlingshire 2-0 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
14/03/2015 Elgin City 1-2 Queen's Park   Scottish Lg. 2
14/03/2015 Brora Rangers 7-0 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
14/03/2015 Deveronvale 0-6 Cove Rangers   Highland Lg.
14/03/2015 Formartine United 2-3 Huntly   Highland Lg.
14/03/2015 Fort William 3-2 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
14/03/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 1-2 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
14/03/2015 Keith 0-4 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
14/03/2015 Nairn County 3-1 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
14/03/2015 Strathspey Thistle 0-3 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
14/03/2015 Turriff United 7-0 Rothes   Highland Lg.
14/03/2015 Edinburgh University 0-1 Edinburgh City   Lowland Lg.
14/03/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 0-1 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
14/03/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 2-2 Sauchie Juniors   East Junior Superlg.
14/03/2015 Lochee United 2-3 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
14/03/2015 Newtongrange Star 0-1 Kelty Hearts   East Junior Superlg.
14/03/2015 Sutherland United 1-2 Golspie Sutherland   North Caledonian Lg.
14/03/2015 Dyce Juniors 2-0 Ellon United   North Junior Superlg.
14/03/2015 Hall Russell United 1-2 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
14/03/2015 Inverness City 1-1 Deveronside   North Junior Superlg.
14/03/2015 Stonehaven 3-5 Maud   North Junior Superlg.
14/03/2015 Stoneywood 3-1 Banchory Saint Ternan   North Junior Superlg.
14/03/2015 Abbey Vale 2-2 Heston Rovers   SoS Lg.
14/03/2015 Edusport Academy 2-0 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
14/03/2015 Creetown 9-1 Dumfries YMCA   SoS Lg.
14/03/2015 Saint Cuthbert Wanderers 4-3 Mid Annandale   SoS Lg.
14/03/2015 Upper Annandale 0-0 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
14/03/2015 Beith Juniors 3-4 Petershill   West Junior Superlg. Premier
14/03/2015 Cumnock Juniors 1-2 Arthurlie   West Junior Superlg. Premier
14/03/2015 Irvine Meadow 1-1 Glenafton Athletic   West Junior Superlg. Premier
14/03/2015 Shotts Bon Accord 2-0 Clydebank   West Junior Superlg. Premier
14/03/2015 Troon 2-1 Kilbirnie Ladeside   West Junior Superlg. Premier
14/03/2015 Dundee North End 1-1 p Armadale Thistle East Junior Cup
14/03/2015 Lochore Welfare 1-4 Hill of Beath Hawthorn East Junior Cup
14/03/2015 Leith Athletic 2-0 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare EoS Lg. Cup
14/03/2015 Spartans Reserves 4-1 Coldstream EoS Lg. Cup
14/03/2015 Oakley United 1-3 Bo'ness United   Fife & Lothians Cup
14/03/2015 Alness United 0-1 Shetland Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
14/03/2015 Halkirk United 0-2 Thurso Jock Mackay Memorial Cup
14/03/2015 Tynecastle 4-3 Civil Service Strollers King Cup
14/03/2015 Banks o' Dee 2-0 Hermes McLeman Cup
14/03/2015 Cruden Bay 3-3 p Nairn Saint Ninian North Junior Regional Cup
14/03/2015 Parkvale 2-1 Bridge of Don Thistle North Junior Regional Cup
14/03/2015 Camelon Juniors 1-2 Linlithgow Rose Scottish Junior Cup
14/03/2015 Shettleston 1-4 Auchinleck Talbot Scottish Junior Cup
14/03/2015 Musselburgh Athletic 2-0 Penicuik Athletic Scottish Junior Cup
14/03/2015 Nithsdale Wanderers 0-3 Fleet Star Tweedie Cup
14/03/2015 Bathgate Thistle 2-2 Glenrothes   East Junior Premier
14/03/2015 Dundee Violet 0-2 Dalkeith Thistle   East Junior Premier
14/03/2015 Edinburgh United 0-2 Kinnoull   East Junior Premier
14/03/2015 Forfar West End 0-5 Arniston Rangers   East Junior Premier
14/03/2015 Montrose Roselea 3-3 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Premier
14/03/2015 Saint Andrews United 0-2 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Premier
14/03/2015 Tayport 1-0 Dundonald Bluebell   East Junior Premier
14/03/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 1-1 Kelso United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
14/03/2015 Duns 3-4 Ormiston   EoS Lg. Div. 1
14/03/2015 Heriot-Watt University 5-0 Eyemouth United   EoS Lg. Div. 1
14/03/2015 Peebles Rovers 3-1 Hawick Royal Albert   EoS Lg. Div. 1
14/03/2015 Buchanhaven Hearts 2-2 Lewis United   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/03/2015 Glentanar 1-4 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/03/2015 Sunnybank 1-1 Fraserburgh United   North Junior 1st Div. East
14/03/2015 Burghead Thistle 1-6 Buckie Rovers   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/03/2015 Forres Thistle 2-2 Whitehills   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/03/2015 Grantown 1-0 Dufftown   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/03/2015 Lossiemouth United 5-1 Spey Valley   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/03/2015 Portgordon Victoria 0-3 Islavale   North Junior 1st Div. West
14/03/2015 Ardeer Thistle 1-3 Kilsyth Rangers   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/03/2015 Cumbernauld United 2-1 Irvine Victoria   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/03/2015 Neilston 3-3 Greenock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/03/2015 Thorniewood United 1-3 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/03/2015 Yoker Athletic 1-2 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
14/03/2015 Downfield 6-2 Arbroath Victoria   East Junior North Div.
14/03/2015 Forfar Albion 0-3 Brechin Victoria   East Junior North Div.
14/03/2015 Kirkcaldy YMCA 1-4 Blairgowrie   East Junior North Div.
14/03/2015 Kirriemuir Thistle 0-3 Thornton Hibs   East Junior North Div.
14/03/2015 Lochee Harp 2-1 Newburgh   East Junior North Div.
14/03/2015 Luncarty 2-2 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
14/03/2015 Scone Thistle 0-2 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior North Div.
14/03/2015 Blackburn United 3-2 Livingston United   East Junior South Div.
14/03/2015 Dunbar United 6-3 Crossgates Primrose   East Junior South Div.
14/03/2015 Falkirk Juniors 5-2 Pumpherston Juniors   East Junior South Div.
14/03/2015 Haddington Athletic 5-2 Lochgelly Albert   East Junior South Div.
14/03/2015 Rosyth 2-1 Harthill Royal   East Junior South Div.
14/03/2015 Tranent Juniors 1-2 Stoneyburn   East Junior South Div.
14/03/2015 Ardrossan Winton Rovers 4-0 Saltcoats Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/03/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 1-1 Girvan   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/03/2015 Kello Rovers 2-0 Dalry Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/03/2015 Kilwinning Rangers 7-1 Darvel   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/03/2015 Lugar Boswell Thistle 3-0 Whitletts Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/03/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 1-2 Annbank United   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
14/03/2015 Benburb 2-0 Renfrew   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/03/2015 Blantyre Victoria 6-0 Ashfield   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/03/2015 Dunipace 2-3 Carluke Rovers   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/03/2015 Lesmahagow 0-4 Maryhill   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/03/2015 Saint Anthony's 1-1 Lanark United   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/03/2015 Vale of Clyde 3-8 Bellshill Athletic   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/03/2015 Wishaw 2-1 Larkhall Thistle   West Junior Central 1st Div.
14/03/2015 East Kilbride Thistle 1-2 Johnstone Burgh   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
14/03/2015 Forth Wanderers 2-1 Cambuslang Rangers   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
14/03/2015 Glasgow Perthshire 4-3 Rossvale   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
14/03/2015 Port Glasgow 6-0 Vale of Leven   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
14/03/2015 Royal Albert 0-0 Newmains United   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
13/03/2015 Aberdeen 2-1 Motherwell   Scottish Premier
13/03/2015 East Kilbride U20 4-1 Whitehill Welfare U20 Lowland/East Dev. Lg. Cup
12/03/2015 Rangers U20 6-1 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/03/2015 Hibernian 2-1 Livingston   Scottish Champ.
11/03/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20 2-1 Kilmarnock U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
11/03/2015 Deveronvale 1-7 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
11/03/2015 Formartine United 1-1 Fraserburgh   Highland Lg.
11/03/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 1-3 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
11/03/2015 Keith 2-5 Buckie Thistle   Highland Lg.
11/03/2015 Strathspey Thistle 3-1 Rothes   Highland Lg.
11/03/2015 Wick Academy 0-1 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
11/03/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 0-2 Colony Park Juniors Morrison Cup
10/03/2015 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1-0 Raith Rovers Scottish FA Cup
10/03/2015 Rangers 1-1 Queen of the South   Scottish Champ.
10/03/2015 Ayr United 0-1 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
10/03/2015 Peterhead 3-2 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
10/03/2015 Aberdeen U20 3-0 Dundee U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/03/2015 Dunfermline Athletic U20 0-1 Dundee United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/03/2015 Falkirk U20 3-1 Partick Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/03/2015 Heart of Midlothian U20 1-3 Celtic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/03/2015 Hibernian U20 2-2 Saint Mirren U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/03/2015 Motherwell U20 2-3 Saint Johnstone U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
10/03/2015 Elgin City 2-0 Clyde   Scottish Lg. 2
10/03/2015 Forfar Athletic U20 6-2 Berwick Rangers U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
10/03/2015 Greenock Morton U20 2-1 Queen's Park U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
10/03/2015 Hermes 0-1 Culter   North Junior Superlg.
10/03/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 1-2 Heriot-Watt University King Cup
09/03/2015 Hamilton Academical U20 2-0 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
08/03/2015 Dundee United 1-1 Celtic Scottish FA Cup
08/03/2015 Hibernian 4-0 Berwick Rangers Scottish FA Cup
08/03/2015 Clyde U20 3-4 Airdrieonians U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
07/03/2015 Motherwell 1-1 Kilmarnock   Scottish Premier
07/03/2015 Ross County 1-0 Partick Thistle   Scottish Premier
07/03/2015 Cowdenbeath 0-0 Rangers   Scottish Champ.
07/03/2015 Dumbarton 1-0 Alloa Athletic   Scottish Champ.
07/03/2015 Brechin City 0-0 Airdrieonians   Scottish Lg. 1
07/03/2015 Dunfermline Athletic 2-1 Ayr United   Scottish Lg. 1
07/03/2015 Greenock Morton 0-2 Forfar Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
07/03/2015 Stenhousemuir 2-1 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
07/03/2015 Annan Athletic 1-3 Albion Rovers   Scottish Lg. 2
07/03/2015 Clyde 1-1 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
07/03/2015 Montrose 3-0 Arbroath   Scottish Lg. 2
07/03/2015 Queen's Park 1-0 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
07/03/2015 Buckie Thistle 1-3 Wick Academy   Highland Lg.
07/03/2015 Deveronvale 1-2 Turriff United   Highland Lg.
07/03/2015 Formartine United 4-2 Strathspey Thistle   Highland Lg.
07/03/2015 Fraserburgh 4-2 Clachnacuddin   Highland Lg.
07/03/2015 Huntly 1-2 Forres Mechanics   Highland Lg.
07/03/2015 Inverurie Loco Works 3-1 Lossiemouth   Highland Lg.
07/03/2015 Keith 0-3 Brora Rangers   Highland Lg.
07/03/2015 Rothes 0-9 Nairn County   Highland Lg.
07/03/2015 Gretna 2-2 Selkirk   Lowland Lg.
07/03/2015 Dalbeattie Star 0-1 Civil Service Strollers South Ch'lge Cup
07/03/2015 East Kilbride 0-1 Edinburgh City South Ch'lge Cup
07/03/2015 Vale of Leithen 1-2 BSC Glasgow South Ch'lge Cup
07/03/2015 Whitehill Welfare 2-1 Edusport Academy South Ch'lge Cup
07/03/2015 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 2-1 Fauldhouse United   East Junior Superlg.
07/03/2015 Hill of Beath Hawthorn 0-1 Broxburn Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
07/03/2015 Lochee United 1-1 Musselburgh Athletic   East Junior Superlg.
07/03/2015 Sauchie Juniors 3-1 Armadale Thistle   East Junior Superlg.
07/03/2015 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare 1-2 Tynecastle   EoS Lg. Premier
07/03/2015 Maud 3-2 Banks o' Dee   North Junior Superlg.
07/03/2015 Abbey Vale 1-7 Wigtown & Bladnoch   SoS Lg.
07/03/2015 Dumfries YMCA 2-5 Creetown   SoS Lg.
07/03/2015 Fleet Star 0-4 Newton Stewart   SoS Lg.
07/03/2015 Heston Rovers 3-0 Nithsdale Wanderers   SoS Lg.
07/03/2015 Crichton 1-0 Upper Annandale   SoS Lg.
07/03/2015 Mid Annandale 3-2 Lochar Thistle   SoS Lg.
07/03/2015 Auchinleck Talbot 3-0 Shotts Bon Accord   West Junior Superlg. Premier
07/03/2015 Glenafton Athletic 4-2 Troon   West Junior Superlg. Premier
07/03/2015 Hurlford United 2-0 Beith Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
07/03/2015 Irvine Meadow 3-1 Cumnock Juniors   West Junior Superlg. Premier
07/03/2015 Carnoustie Panmure 3-2 Bathgate Thistle East Junior Cup
07/03/2015 Dundonald Bluebell 3-2 Kelty Hearts East Junior Cup
07/03/2015 Forfar West End 1-3 Broughty Athletic   East Junior Cup
07/03/2015 Tayport 0-1 Jeanfield Swifts   East Junior Cup
07/03/2015 Newtongrange Star 1-0 Saint Andrews United Fife & Lothians Cup
07/03/2015 Burntisland Shipyard 0-2 Leith Athletic King Cup
07/03/2015 Duns 2-3 Peebles Rovers King Cup
07/03/2015 Eyemouth United 1-4 Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale King Cup
07/03/2015 Kelso United 0-3 Coldstream King Cup
07/03/2015 Spartans Reserves 2-1 Ormiston King Cup
07/03/2015 Banchory Saint Ternan 1-2 Stonehaven McLeman Cup
07/03/2015 Deveronside 0-1 Hall Russell United McLeman Cup
07/03/2015 Ellon United 0-4 Inverness City McLeman Cup
07/03/2015 New Elgin 4-2 Cruden Bay McLeman Cup
07/03/2015 Orkney 1-0 Golspie Sutherland Ness Cup
07/03/2015 Culter 8-1 Sunnybank North Junior Regional Cup
07/03/2015 Hermes 4-0 Burghead Thistle North Junior Regional Cup
07/03/2015 Islavale 0-4 Dyce Juniors North Junior Regional Cup
07/03/2015 Stoneywood 2-1 Buckie Rovers North Junior Regional Cup
07/03/2015 Penicuik Athletic 2-1 Arthurlie Scottish Junior Cup
07/03/2015 Arniston Rangers 2-1 Edinburgh United   East Junior Premier
07/03/2015 Dalkeith Thistle 3-2 Montrose Roselea   East Junior Premier
07/03/2015 Glenrothes 0-4 Dundee Violet   East Junior Premier
07/03/2015 Kinnoull 0-1 Dundee North End   East Junior Premier
07/03/2015 Heriot-Watt University U20 0-2 Spartans U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
07/03/2015 Whitehill Welfare U20 1-3 Edinburgh University U20   Lowland/East Dev. Lg.
07/03/2015 Aberdeen University 2-7 Colony Park Juniors   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/03/2015 Bridge of Don Thistle 2-0 East End   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/03/2015 Fraserburgh United 3-0 Longside   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/03/2015 Newmachar United 2-2 Glentanar   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/03/2015 Parkvale 2-1 Buchanhaven Hearts   North Junior 1st Div. East
07/03/2015 Dufftown 4-1 Portgordon Victoria   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/03/2015 Grantown 2-0 Lossiemouth United   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/03/2015 Spey Valley 1-1 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/03/2015 Whitehills 0-1 Nairn Saint Ninian   North Junior 1st Div. West
07/03/2015 Pollok 0-2 Rutherglen Glencairn   West Junior Superlg. 1st
07/03/2015 Arbroath Victoria 4-0 Kirkcaldy YMCA   East Junior North Div.
07/03/2015 Blairgowrie 0-1 Downfield   East Junior North Div.
07/03/2015 Brechin Victoria 1-4 East Craigie   East Junior North Div.
07/03/2015 Forfar Albion 1-4 Lochore Welfare   East Junior North Div.
07/03/2015 Luncarty 3-0 Scone Thistle   East Junior North Div.
07/03/2015 Newburgh 1-2 Kennoway Star Hearts   East Junior North Div.
07/03/2015 Crossgates Primrose 1-4 Haddington Athletic   East Junior South Div.
07/03/2015 Whitburn 5-1 Tranent Juniors   East Junior South Div.
07/03/2015 Craigmark Burntonians 0-4 Kilwinning Rangers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/03/2015 Girvan 2-0 Whitletts Victoria   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/03/2015 Kello Rovers 2-3 Ardrossan Winton Rovers   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/03/2015 Muirkirk Juniors 1-2 Lugar Boswell Thistle   West Junior Ayrshire Div.
07/03/2015 Carluke Rovers 3-1 Maryhill   West Junior Central 1st Div.
07/03/2015 Rossvale 4-2 Vale of Leven   West Junior Central 2nd Div.
06/03/2015 Queen of the South 0-1 Falkirk Scottish FA Cup
05/03/2015 Celtic U20 1-0 Ross County U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
05/03/2015 Cowdenbeath U20 3-2 Livingston U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
04/03/2015 Celtic 0-1 Saint Johnstone   Scottish Premier
04/03/2015 Dundee United U20 0-1 Heart of Midlothian U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
04/03/2015 Arbroath 0-1 East Stirlingshire   Scottish Lg. 2
04/03/2015 Airdrieonians U20 7-1 Ayr United U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
04/03/2015 Edinburgh City U20 1-5 Leith Athletic U20 Lowland/East Dev. Ch'lge Cup
03/03/2015 Ayr United 3-3 Peterhead   Scottish Lg. 1
03/03/2015 Brechin City 1-1 Dunfermline Athletic   Scottish Lg. 1
03/03/2015 Greenock Morton 4-0 Stirling Albion   Scottish Lg. 1
03/03/2015 Stenhousemuir 1-0 Stranraer   Scottish Lg. 1
03/03/2015 Dundee U20 3-1 Hamilton Academical U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
03/03/2015 Kilmarnock U20 0-4 Motherwell U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
03/03/2015 Rangers U20 1-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
03/03/2015 Clyde 1-0 Annan Athletic   Scottish Lg. 2
03/03/2015 Elgin City 3-5 East Fife   Scottish Lg. 2
03/03/2015 Berwick Rangers U20 1-2 East Stirlingshire U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
03/03/2015 Stirling Albion U20 2-0 Livingston U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
03/03/2015 Islavale 2-1 Forres Thistle   North Junior 1st Div. West
02/03/2015 Celtic U20 0-3 Aberdeen U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/03/2015 Saint Mirren U20 1-3 Dunfermline Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg.
02/03/2015 Alloa Athletic U20 0-5 Forfar Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. East
02/03/2015 Queen of the South U20 3-1 Clyde U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
02/03/2015 Queen's Park U20 1-1 Annan Athletic U20   SPFL Dev. Lg. West
02/03/2015 Aberdeen University U20 3-3 Inverurie Loco Works U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
02/03/2015 Deveronvale U20 2-1 Banks o' Dee U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
02/03/2015 Formartine United U20 3-0 Keith U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
02/03/2015 Huntly U20 1-2 Fraserburgh U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
02/03/2015 Turriff United U20 2-3 Cove Rangers U20   Aberdeenshire Dev. Lg.
01/03/2015 Celtic 4-0 Aberdeen   Scottish Premier